— Updated for runners in chase day 5 —

O’France 2016ven. 15/07/2016 20:03
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 

 

° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie            E1          E2          E3          E4          E5 


505 42km.lv 42km.lv       LAT 

   995 Godina Ieva                  76  980539 D40            10:01:00    10:28:00    11:42:00                         
   996 Godins Gustavs               05  896933 H12             9:46:00    10:31:00    11:21:00                         
   997 Godins Martins               74 7300030 H40            10:11:00    10:02:00    11:56:00                         



506 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA 

  1000 Amat Muñoz Marc              73 1603419 H40            10:08:00    10:30:00    11:22:00    12:15:00     8:36:00 
   118 Bedos Lluis                  79 9101659 H21E           10:28:00    10:26:00    10:42:00    12:38:00     8:34:00 
  1001 DOMBROVSKY Florence          79 7777974 D35            10:02:00    10:54:00    11:46:00                         
  1002 Gaston Guillaume             87 9170887 H21A                       10:37:00    11:23:00                         
  1003 Kowalski Rose                73 2006122 D35            10:24:00    10:58:00    11:26:00                         
  1004 Parizotto Claude             60 2018765 H55            10:23:00    10:47:00                                     
  1005 Sanchez Bruns Marta          78 1008332 D35            10:30:00    10:22:00    11:36:00    12:42:00     8:56:00 
  1006 Tolkko Tommi                 74 7000479 H35            10:33:00    10:35:00    10:13:00    12:27:00    10:30:41 
   119 Totusaus Benet               74 9776878 H21E           10:04:00    10:42:00    11:08:00    12:30:00     8:58:00 



525 7205PL - L 7205PL - L FRA 

  1891 Richard Ethan                04 2011017 H12             9:56:00    10:32:00    11:34:00    12:42:00     8:42:00 
  1892 Richard Yann                 70 2006057 H45            10:22:00    11:14:00    11:52:00    12:38:00     9:26:00 



507 A C Beauch A C Beauch FRA 

  1090 Bonnamy Gilles               71  235695 H45            10:50:00    11:22:00    12:26:00     8:32:00    10:10:00 
  1091 Boudy Eric                   57 7616997 H55            11:03:00    11:31:00    12:55:00     8:53:00    10:07:00 
  1092 Coffe Daniel                 62 1950202 H50            11:23:00    11:44:00    12:46:00     8:53:00     9:26:00 
  1093 Coffe Marie-pierre           63 1950201 D50            10:57:00    11:45:00    12:41:00     8:49:00     9:29:00 
  1094 Groc Alain                   56 1950203 H60            11:02:00    11:27:00    12:19:00     8:41:00     9:37:00 
  1095 Groc Claire                  58 1950208 D55            11:04:00    11:38:00    12:22:00     8:34:00     9:47:00 
  1096 Lefrançois Gérard            46 1950246 H70            11:18:00    11:18:00    12:22:00     8:50:00     9:47:00 
  1097 Philippot Etienne            65 1950210 H50            10:54:00    11:29:00    12:20:00     8:38:00     9:36:00 
  1098 Ricard Gaël                  77 7705290 H35             9:57:00     9:27:00    10:57:00    11:49:00     9:39:00 
  1099 Ricard Borchorst Clarissa    82 1601708 D21A           12:32:00    12:22:00    10:20:00     8:44:00    12:40:00 
   120 Thuriot Kévin                83 7820307 H21E           10:52:00    11:58:00    10:00:00     8:30:00     9:42:00 
  1100 Wibart Hélier                57 1950205 H55            11:27:00    12:09:00    12:29:00     9:11:00     9:33:00 
  1101 Wibart Martine               60 1950206 D55            11:28:00    11:20:00    12:26:00     8:37:00    10:57:18 



506 A.S Martig A.S Martig FRA 

  1060 Deville Yves                 59 1160259 H55            12:11:00    13:07:00     8:51:00     9:41:00    11:11:00 
  1061 Gaillard Annie               63   34657 D50                                                10:16:00    11:21:00 
  1062 Le Roux Anne Françoise       58 1331800 D55            12:39:00                 8:54:00     9:52:00    10:48:00 
  1063 Thiebault Monique            46 1677777 D70            12:17:00    12:50:00     9:12:00     9:40:00    11:06:18 



517 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON FRA 

  1462 GOLMARD Chantal              56   31862 D60            12:27:00    12:26:00     8:31:00    10:02:00    10:30:00 
  1463 GOLMARD Dominique            50   38564 H65            11:52:00    12:45:00     8:39:00     9:47:00    10:23:00 
  1464 KIEFFER J-Paul               49   31874 H65            11:56:00    12:42:00     8:37:00     9:36:00    10:50:00 
  1465 KIEFFER Mireille             47   31875 D65            12:33:00    13:00:00     9:09:00     9:48:00    10:23:00 
  1466 VARIN Guy                    60   31752 H55            11:49:00    13:03:00     9:01:00     9:37:00    10:55:00 



575 Abominable Abominable AUS 

  2322 Prosser Ian                  60 1600570 H55             9:13:00    10:07:00                                     



492 ACA ACA               FRA 

   486 Alessandri Pierre            61   40597 H55            12:01:00    12:45:00     9:25:00    10:21:00    10:39:00 
   487 Bressoulaly Jerome           72 1130742 H40            12:25:00    12:27:00     8:40:00     9:53:00    10:45:00 
   488 Bressoulaly Mathilde         02 1130737 D14            12:09:00    12:15:00     8:31:00     9:31:00    10:51:00 
   489 Champigny Hélène             01 9000983 D16A           12:08:00    12:24:00     8:50:00     9:30:00    10:09:37 
   490 Champigny Laurence           64 1396362 D50            12:12:00    12:46:00     9:01:00     9:55:00    11:00:00 
   491 Champigny Laurent            75 1396361 H40            12:05:00    12:30:00     9:00:00     9:55:00    10:47:00 
   492 Champigny Olivier            05 7201185 H12            12:30:00    12:50:00     9:20:00     9:38:00    10:44:15 
   493 Dagatti Camille              07  262075 H10            11:49:00    12:35:00     8:37:00     9:33:00    10:43:58 
   494 Dagatti Caroline             79 1130739 D35            12:44:00    13:22:00     9:12:00    10:18:00    10:40:00 
   496 Dagatti Timothé              04 1091104 H12            11:56:00    13:00:00     8:38:00     9:28:00    10:48:00 
   497 Dudout Benoît                73 9000014 H40            12:20:00    12:32:00     9:08:00     9:35:00    10:25:00 
   498 Elias Guilhem                00 7001939 H16A           12:13:00    12:31:00     8:43:00    10:05:00    10:05:00 
   499 Elias Jean-claude            42 1130727 H70            12:04:00    12:49:00     8:59:00    10:13:00    10:45:00 
   500 Elias Laurence               68 1600637 D45                                                 9:44:00    10:23:00 
    73 Elias Pauline                97 1130708 D20E           12:04:00    12:34:00     8:54:00    10:14:00    10:56:00 
   501 Elias Pierre                 67 7002151 H45            11:58:00    13:08:00     9:02:00     9:56:00    10:42:52 
   502 Heyries Richard              59 1831101 H55                                                10:17:00    10:47:00 
     3 Jurenikova Eva               78  995854 D21E           12:09:00    12:33:00    12:05:00     9:33:00    10:51:10 
   503 Krol Hélène                  79 1600632 D35            12:16:00    12:44:00     9:00:00    10:12:00    10:48:00 
   504 Petit Gounelle Mathieu       83 1600642 H21A                                               10:17:00    11:05:00 
   106 Puech Matthieu               78 8311111 H21E           12:08:00    13:18:00    11:30:00    10:22:00    11:20:53 
   505 Remouet Michel               66  600166 H50                                                 9:42:00    10:34:00 
   506 Stoufs Hans-Gael             74 1130706 H40            12:12:00    12:15:00     8:48:00     9:29:00    10:54:00 



514 ADOC ADOC             FRA 

  1361 Chalopin Catherine           51   35535 D65             9:20:00     9:48:00    10:39:00    11:46:00    10:39:09 
   130 Charon Simon                 91         H21E            9:12:00     9:58:00    10:34:00                         
  1362 Deriaz Roméo                 00 1210505 H16A            9:07:00     9:39:00    10:27:00    11:21:00    12:31:00 
  1363 Franet Claire                66 1210521 D45             9:28:00     9:57:00    10:52:00    11:48:00    12:12:00 
   131 Fumey Clément                90  503277 H21E            9:44:00     9:42:00    11:20:00                         
  1364 Gauthey-franet Eliott        99 1210512 H18A            9:30:00     9:53:00    10:50:00    11:42:00    12:13:00 
  1365 Haberkorn Bruno              68  503272 H45             9:40:00     9:56:00    10:28:00    11:48:00    11:02:18 
  1366 Haberkorn Guilhem            00 1210502 H16A            9:17:00     9:49:00    10:23:00    11:45:00    10:17:12 
  1367 Haberkorn Valérie            68  503280 D45             9:12:00     9:43:00    10:36:00    11:27:00    10:42:19 
  1368 Lalire Aleth                 85 1210520 D21A            9:16:00     9:32:00    10:28:00    11:24:00    12:30:00 
  1369 Martinien Manon              01 1210529 D16A            9:38:00     9:42:00    10:34:00    11:56:00    12:58:00 
  1370 Masson Michel                50 1210510 H65             9:15:00     9:35:00    10:32:00    11:26:00    12:40:00 
  1371 Meunier Inès                 00 9130900 D16A            9:16:00     9:50:00    10:24:00    11:40:00    10:33:00 
  1372 Pelletier Juliette           00 1210516 D16A            9:10:00     9:26:00    10:46:00    11:26:00    12:54:00 
  1373 Porte Christine              62 1210513 D50                                                11:49:00    12:21:00 
  1374 Porte Jean Luc               59   35587 H55                                                11:57:00    12:37:00 
  1375 Seguin Hanna                 01 7010616 D16A            9:34:00     9:38:00    10:30:00    11:18:00    11:02:28 
  1376 Seguin Simon                 99 9073775 H18A            9:10:00     9:55:00    10:33:00    11:40:00    12:26:00 
  1377 Tallandier Virgile           00 1210511 H16A            9:25:00     9:45:00    10:45:00    11:27:00    10:55:39 
  1378 Vandeghinste Grégoire        99 1030599 H18A            9:02:00     9:41:00    10:41:00    11:23:00    12:32:00 
  2442 Venon Arthur                 07  227619 H10             9:23:00     9:33:00    10:21:00    11:17:00    12:13:00 
  1379 Venon Gérard                 44   35596 H70             9:02:00     9:50:00    10:41:00    11:29:00    12:24:00 
  1380 Venon Loïc                   78  503278 H35             9:21:00     9:53:00     9:51:00    11:21:00    12:27:00 
  1381 Venon Marion                 79 1210519 D35             9:04:00     9:48:00    10:34:00    11:38:00    12:36:00 
  1382 Vuillet Christian            46   35602 H65             9:22:00     9:43:00    10:38:00    11:28:00    12:42:00 



504 Agglomérat Agglomérat FRA 

   882 Berjoan Claudie              55  230684 D60            13:12:00     8:38:00     9:45:00    10:50:00    11:53:00 
   884 Chomaud Sarah                06 2005623 D10            12:57:00     8:49:00    10:03:00    10:23:00    11:25:00 
   885 Chomaud Thierry              77 2005624 H35            13:11:00     8:41:00     9:05:00    10:49:00    11:27:00 
   886 Claret Clément               90 1001999 H21A           13:17:00     9:17:00     9:33:00    10:25:00    11:21:00 
   887 Ferrand Christine            69 2082862 D45                                                10:43:00             
   888 Ferrand Maxime               03 2082865 H14                                                10:56:00             
   889 Ferrand Pierre               62 2082861 H50                                                10:46:00             
   890 Geoffroy Gerard              46 2003165 H70            12:55:00     8:51:00    10:05:00    10:29:00    11:39:00 
   891 Geoffroy Nicole              48 2003166 D65            13:05:00     8:45:00    10:14:00    11:04:00    11:58:00 
   892 Giraud Philippe              60   43065 H55            12:51:00     9:15:00     9:33:00    10:43:00    11:39:00 
   893 Guignard Olivier             76  218118 H40            12:49:00     8:32:00     9:46:00    10:42:00    11:20:00 
   894 Lemaire Cécile               75  246570 D40C           13:00:00     8:31:00     9:59:00    10:48:00    11:45:00 
   895 Pean Bruno                   59 8195934 H55            13:37:00     9:03:00     9:43:00    10:35:00    11:31:00 
   896 Raoux Pierre                 62   40781 H50            13:07:00     8:51:00     9:29:00    10:27:00    11:25:00 
   883 Segret Brigitte              58   40783 D55            13:33:00     9:00:00    10:05:00    10:52:00    11:50:00 
   897 Ziegler Martin               65   43080 H50            12:50:00     8:56:00                                     



578 7604NM ALBEraid&orien FRA 

   610 BANIK Frédéric               62         H50             9:24:07    10:01:00    10:02:00    10:20:00             



498 ALCO 69 ALCO 69       FRA 

   641 Bonora Béatrice              67 7002008 D45             9:19:00     9:49:00    10:43:00    11:28:00    12:29:00 
   642 Bonora Laurent               65 7300003 H50             9:27:00     9:42:00    10:38:00    11:19:00    12:35:00 
   643 Bonora Lise                  99 9000990 D18A            9:07:00     9:44:00    10:33:00    11:42:00    11:11:22 
   644 Cavélius Sandrine            67   34274 D45             9:14:00     9:29:00    10:26:00    11:37:00    12:38:00 
   645 Guet Martine                 53  350923 D60             9:03:00     9:52:00    10:37:00    11:28:00    12:37:00 
   647 Minot Bernard                54  304216 H60             9:14:00     9:49:00    10:36:00                         
   648 Tcherkachine Shams           01 2012224 H16B            9:00:00     9:26:00    10:38:00    11:34:00    12:20:00 
   649 Tcherkachine Zoé             03  419159 D14             9:37:00     9:55:00    10:47:00    12:19:00    12:19:00 
   646 Thomassin J-Luc              67   35619 H45             9:34:00     9:46:00    10:52:00    11:22:00    12:26:00 
   650 Tronchon Elouan              02  419157 H14             9:12:00     9:34:00    10:34:00    11:30:00    12:16:00 
   651 Tronchon Martin              00 2018821 H16A            9:19:00    10:01:00    10:31:00    11:51:00    12:35:00 



550 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS       ESP 

  2096 Besada Ricki                 80 2082658 H35             9:19:00     9:43:00     9:29:00    11:29:00    12:23:00 
  2097 Fonseca Roger                86  860125 H21A            9:13:00     9:37:00    10:33:00    11:35:00    12:19:00 
  2098 Pou Martí Narcís             79 1396966 H35             9:23:00     9:47:00     9:33:00    11:33:00    12:45:00 
  2099 Pou Sanchez Ernest           06 2035391 H10             9:19:00     9:43:00    10:37:00    11:25:00    10:35:00 
  2100 Pou Sanchez Martí            06 2057778 H10             9:15:00     9:27:00    10:29:00    11:37:00    10:25:00 
  2101 Riuro Ponce Jordi            75 1409044 H40             9:19:00     9:36:00    10:25:00    11:24:00    12:25:00 
  2102 Santiago Gonzalez Josep Mar  75 9200204 H40             9:03:00     9:43:00    10:49:00    11:33:00    12:17:00 
  2103 Sanz Boada Emma              02 1400224 D14             9:05:00     9:47:00    10:27:00    11:19:00    13:15:00 
  2104 Sanz Tornes Oscar            75 2007991 H40C            9:29:00     9:56:00    10:36:00                         
  2105 Uotila Tiina                 84 1008314 D21A            9:30:00     9:44:00    10:24:00    11:26:00    12:24:00 



571 Allerød Or Allerød Or DEN 

  2287 Grooss Frida Kärner          07 2074611 D10            10:03:00    10:53:00    11:27:00    12:45:00     8:55:00 
  2288 Grooss Hedda Kärner          04 2049221 D12            10:28:00    10:28:00    11:52:00    12:24:00    10:29:13 
  2289 Grooss Jesper                74  263560 H40            10:01:00                11:39:00    12:14:00             
  2290 Kärner Kersti                73  305703 D40            10:10:00    10:53:00    11:48:00    12:32:00     8:46:00 



568 alnis alnis           LAT 

  2279 Livdans Vilis                64 2021295 H50            12:20:00    12:16:00     8:43:00     9:45:00    10:44:00 



508 Altair CO Altair CO   BEL 

  1148 Choprix Noëlle               59  320306 D55            12:32:00    12:37:00     9:18:00     9:42:00    10:31:00 
  1149 Vandeghinste Etienne         56 1281956 H60            12:00:00    12:22:00     8:55:00    10:02:00    10:44:00 



490 ANCO ANCO             SUI 

   467 Bernasconi Giorgio           51 9510716 H65             9:10:00     9:41:00    10:29:00    11:19:00    12:29:00 
   468 Gacond Laurent               53 1394268 H60             9:03:00     9:53:00    10:50:00    11:21:00    12:19:00 
   469 Guyot Jean-claude            49 1393082 H65             9:01:00     9:27:00    10:52:00    11:23:00    12:25:00 
   470 Juan Alain                   53 1201053 H60             9:05:00     9:51:00    10:25:00    11:32:00    10:30:00 
   471 Juan Véronique               54 1394192 D60             9:22:00     9:35:00    10:40:00    11:22:00    12:31:00 
   472 Wilhem Alexandra             56 1394234 D60             9:19:00     9:26:00    10:26:00    11:19:00    12:29:00 



523 Animation Animation S FRA 

  1770 Bouche Nathalie              63   40120 D50            13:13:00     8:56:00     9:37:00    10:37:00    11:52:00 



511 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPO FRA 

  1263 Balliot Yvan                 63 1740403 H50            10:14:00    10:30:00    11:34:00                         
  1264 Bayle Odile                  55 2042746 D45            10:22:00    10:47:00    11:22:00    12:27:00     8:45:00 
  1265 Bregnac Olivier              75 1077404 H40                                                12:36:00     8:33:00 
  1266 Fleurent Dominique           63 1740404 H50            10:26:00    10:32:00    11:27:00    12:20:00    10:54:13 
   126 Fleurent Theo                90 1407900 H21E           10:16:00    10:54:00    11:50:00    12:18:00    11:09:02 
  1267 Le Gland Christophe          69 1740410 H45            10:02:00    11:00:00    11:34:00    12:42:00     8:32:00 
  1268 Le Gland Emmanuelle          70 1177404 D45            10:18:00    10:43:00    11:37:00    12:19:00     8:59:00 
  1269 Le Gland Louise              99 1740402 D18A           10:24:00    11:06:00    11:24:00    12:40:00    10:25:00 
  1270 Pichollet Francine           72  339979 D40            10:24:00    10:49:00    11:39:00    12:16:00     9:02:00 
  1271 Roche Théo                   01 2042747 H16B            9:58:00    10:24:00    11:22:00    12:48:00     8:48:00 
  1272 Roche Tristan                04 2042749 H12            10:14:00    10:42:00    11:44:00    12:28:00     8:46:00 
  1273 Vollet Lenny                 01 1157404 H16A           10:29:00    10:33:00    11:49:00    12:19:00     8:59:00 



566 AS IGN AS IGN         FRA 

  2261 Dubois Elodie                88 1940429 D21C           13:03:00     8:59:00     9:43:00    10:31:00             
  2262 ROMIEU Cyril                 71 1603699 H45            12:56:00     8:46:00     9:58:00    10:54:00             



502 AS Institu AS Institu FRA 

   743 Dourdou-Varron Malo          98 1940498 H18A           11:16:00    11:40:00    12:43:00     8:30:00     9:55:00 
   737 Gaffuri Julien               79 1940408 H35            11:27:00    11:49:00    11:09:00     8:45:00     9:53:00 
   738 Gourrier-varron Nine         99 1940432 D18A           11:03:00    11:55:00    12:26:00     8:50:00     9:34:00 
   739 Gruselle Fabien              65 8094418 H50            10:58:00    11:45:00    12:37:00     8:45:00    10:53:32 
   740 Martin Gilbert               52 1940452 H60            10:58:00    11:21:00    12:21:00     8:40:00     9:35:00 
   741 Varron Isabelle              64 1940436 D50            11:27:00    11:25:00    12:28:00     9:02:00     9:31:00 
   742 Varron Stéphanie             70 1940411 D45            11:06:00    11:29:00    12:17:00     8:38:00    10:57:13 



568 AS Samois AS Samois   FRA 

   519 Pinsard Nicolas              93 1603772 H21A           11:47:00    12:13:00     9:23:00     9:23:00    10:21:00 
  2280 Roiné Emmanuel               71 2106350 H45            11:54:00    12:32:00     9:18:00     9:52:00    11:02:00 



516 ASCO ASCO             FRA 

  1438 CAU Gérard                   52 8343370 H60            11:01:00                12:24:00     8:38:00     9:29:00 
  1439 Cau Martine                  55   31657 D60            11:10:00                12:43:00                         
  1440 Guiot Alexis                 80  902973 H35            10:57:00    11:53:00    10:59:00     8:43:00     9:45:00 
  1441 Piger Albert                 37   31578 H75            11:07:00    11:27:00    12:41:00     8:51:00     9:40:00 
  1442 Piger Ghislaine              38   31675 D75            10:57:00    11:37:00    12:39:00     8:58:00     9:38:00 



586 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   FRA 

  2439 BRUNET Matthieu              75   34793 H40             9:07:48                            10:07:00             
  2446 Chasles Aurélie              80 9905099 D21E                                               12:17:00     9:15:00 



493 ASCOPA ASCOPA         FRA 

   509 Garros Olivier               55 1955311 H60            12:01:00    12:32:00     8:47:00     9:44:00    10:48:00 



525 Asker-SK Asker-SK     NOR 

  1931 Hegna Trond                  57  228874 H55            12:53:00     9:11:00     9:37:00    10:41:00    11:49:00 



522 Asker Skik Asker Skik NOR 

  1705 Augedal Hans O               50 1392530 H65             9:24:00     9:47:00    10:22:00    11:35:00    10:21:48 
  1706 Bergersen Leif               55 1392504 H60             9:06:00     9:54:00    10:24:00    11:29:00    12:31:00 
  1707 Christoffersen May           53  211057 D60             9:00:00     9:36:00    10:24:00    11:45:00    12:43:00 
  1708 Fossum Jon Arvid             54 7202581 H60             9:04:00     9:38:00    10:45:00    11:38:00    10:55:32 
  1709 Havik Lise                   58  577677 D55             9:12:00     9:55:00    10:57:00    11:25:00    12:26:00 
  1710 Rønneberg Trond              57 7201823 H55             9:31:00     9:49:00    10:29:00    11:41:00    10:15:37 
  1711 Rye Elin Fossum              97 1392526 D21C            9:05:00     9:37:00    10:50:00    11:47:00    12:20:00 
  1712 Rye Ingrid Fossum            94 1392525 D21C            9:07:00     9:35:00    10:44:00    11:32:00    12:22:00 
  1713 Rye Unni                     60 7202582 D55             9:09:00     9:26:00    10:39:00    11:35:00    12:17:00 



519 Askøy Orie Askøy Orie NOR 

  1553 Aasheim Tove                 67 2088966 D45            10:56:00    11:47:00    12:31:00     8:55:00     9:44:00 
    76 Nymark Tonje Aasheim         98 7202584 D20E           11:38:00    12:18:00    12:30:00     9:06:00    10:06:00 
  1554 Nymark Tore                  67 7206552 H45            11:18:00    12:14:00    12:34:00     9:16:00    10:24:00 



505 ASMBCO ASMBCO         FRA 

   977 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 2800047 D65            12:22:00    12:41:00     8:58:00     9:39:00    11:11:00 
   978 Dieudonné Roland             45 9200339 H70            11:57:00    13:03:00     9:16:00     9:32:00    10:48:00 
   979 Leloup Philippe              55 2066400 H60            11:50:00    12:43:00     8:52:00     9:51:00    10:46:00 
   980 Passelergue Marianne         70  224267 D45            12:17:00    12:42:00     8:48:00     9:26:00    10:21:00 
   981 Petit Guyonne                54   34760 D60            12:39:00    12:57:00     8:35:00    10:14:00    10:47:27 
   982 Pierson Blandine             65 9015165 D50            12:03:00    12:43:00     8:37:00    10:24:00    11:04:00 
   983 Rougier Sandra               72 2066398 D40            12:04:00    12:19:00     8:33:00     9:51:00    10:52:00 



522 ASO ASO               FRA 

  1691 Bécaert Antoine              01 1057404 H16A           12:53:00     8:45:00     9:41:00    10:43:00    11:03:07 
  1692 Calandry Cécile              01 1107404 D16A           13:08:00     8:42:00     9:42:00    10:28:00    10:22:30 
  1693 Calandry Johan               06  419293 H10            13:17:00     8:43:00     9:31:00    10:43:00    10:49:34 
  1694 Calandry Lucia               66  264767 D50            13:26:00     9:12:00    10:08:00    10:59:00    12:06:00 
  1695 Calandry Raphael             04  339973 H12            12:56:00     9:10:00     9:52:00    11:04:00    11:18:56 
  1696 Delatour Christiane          61 1127404 D55            13:32:00     8:48:00     9:39:00    11:02:00    10:20:27 



518 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orient FRA 

  1539 Henky Maribelle              03 9001994 D14             9:45:00     9:27:00    10:39:00    11:55:00    12:31:00 
  1542 Palcau Alina                 00 7002024 D16A            9:28:00     9:34:00    10:26:00    11:46:00    10:31:36 
  1543 Palcau Marie-violaine        66 9200915 D50             9:37:00     9:39:00    10:21:00    11:20:00    10:23:48 
  1538 Parigot Antoine              02 9012002 H14             9:06:00     9:42:00    10:26:00    11:20:00    11:00:17 
  1540 Parigot Lilou                04 9022004 D12             9:08:00     9:42:00    10:30:00    11:28:00    10:34:52 
  1541 Parigot Olivier              73 9020273 H40             9:17:00     9:54:00    10:22:00    11:34:00    12:30:00 
  1544 Parigot Virginie             75 1145145 D40             9:09:00     9:35:00    10:49:00    11:29:00    12:26:00 



490 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO     FRA 

   473 Begu Aurore                  72   31271 D40C           10:56:00    11:34:00    12:37:00     8:42:00     9:31:00 
   474 Sellier J-Marc               70 1280770 H40C           11:22:00    11:47:00    12:39:00     8:47:00     9:49:00 
   475 Sellier Mathis               02 9021010 H14            10:54:00    11:36:00    12:28:00     8:38:00     9:44:00 
   476 Sellier Valentine            05 8030505 D12            11:34:00    11:34:00    12:32:00     8:48:00    10:02:00 



504 ASUB Orien ASUB Orien BEL 

   834 Adam Claire                  57   49072 D55            12:02:00    12:35:00     8:45:00    10:12:00    11:13:00 
   835 Amerijckx Christophe         70 9061683 H45            12:26:00    13:02:00     8:56:00     9:26:00    11:20:00 
   836 Amerijckx Gaël               03 9002011 H14            12:04:00    12:54:00     9:26:00     9:30:00    11:02:00 
   837 Aughuet Laurence             69 1405887 D45            12:00:00    12:31:00     8:39:00     9:42:00    10:44:00 
   838 Avaux Marie                  81         D35                        12:34:00                 9:50:00             
   839 Barbier Georges              49  148065 H65            12:06:00                 8:40:00     9:45:00             
   840 Blanche Marie-Christine      48  228339 D65            12:34:00    12:42:00     9:06:00     9:38:00    11:03:00 
   841 Buelens Jenny                60 1960502 D55            12:26:00    12:38:00     9:27:00    10:10:00    10:39:00 
   842 Colson Caty                  54   49080 D60            12:24:00    12:27:00     8:55:00     9:47:00    10:47:00 
   843 De Longueville Béatrice      72 9890407 D40            11:49:00    12:23:00     8:49:00     9:27:00    10:37:00 
   844 Defraigne Benoit             66 7001962 H50            12:14:00    12:43:00     8:44:00     9:29:00    10:51:00 
   845 Defraigne Gaëlle             96 7002026 D20A           12:18:00    13:02:00     9:26:00    10:14:00    10:44:00 
   846 Defraigne Sandrine           98 7002032 D18A           12:11:00    12:27:00     8:37:00     9:49:00    10:47:00 
   847 Dicker Georges               49   49026 H65            12:11:00    12:26:00     8:38:00     9:35:00    10:37:00 
   848 Duyck An                     59 1251959 D55            12:16:00    12:31:00     9:16:00     9:47:00    10:46:00 
   849 Evrard Jeanne                01  240598 D14            13:45:00    13:15:00     9:19:00     9:11:00    10:07:00 
   850 Evrard Marion                00  219815 D16A           12:02:00    12:30:00     8:40:00     9:44:00    10:40:00 
   851 Frederickx An                78    4969 D35            10:36:00    11:02:00    11:00:00    12:10:00     9:24:00 
   852 Hofmans Jacques              56 9560310 H60            12:08:00    12:47:00     8:56:00     9:54:00    10:51:00 
   853 Hubens Valérie               70  228337 D45            12:02:00    12:44:00     8:59:00     9:31:00    10:42:00 
   854 Imbrechts Christian          60  402510 H55            12:29:00    12:51:00     9:21:00     9:43:00    10:29:00 
   855 Krier Francis                52  228334 H60            12:21:00    12:49:00     8:33:00    10:01:00    10:27:00 
   856 Lambeau Carine               60   49022 D55            12:04:00    12:29:00     9:21:00     9:38:00    11:05:00 
   857 Lamury Thierry                     2894 H40C           12:06:00    12:33:00     9:31:00     9:33:00    10:36:51 
   858 Limpach Jessica              88   49129 D21A           12:10:00    12:52:00     9:22:00     9:46:00    10:50:00 
   859 Luyts Dominique              60   49029 D55            12:31:00    12:40:00     9:09:00     9:40:00    10:50:00 
   860 Mols Pierre                  54   49055 H60            12:19:00    12:17:00     9:02:00     9:28:00    10:39:00 
   861 Naeije Nicole                     49054 D60            12:30:00    13:04:00     8:36:00    10:06:00    10:56:00 
   862 Parmentier Pierre            48 1301922 H65            11:59:00    12:38:00     8:42:00     9:37:00    10:22:00 
   863 Peeters Elisabeth            70   31050 D40C           12:36:00    12:29:00     8:52:00    10:04:00    10:37:00 
   176 Poulain Gaël                 97 1390183 H20E           12:07:00    13:05:00     9:01:00     9:31:00    10:51:00 
   864 Poulain Joel                 59 1603777 H55            12:39:00    12:21:00     9:07:00     9:29:00    10:30:45 
   111 Poulain Yannick              94 1603780 H21E           12:36:00    13:10:00    10:22:00    10:06:00    11:22:00 
   865 Robberecht Françoise         68   49058 D45            11:58:00    12:37:00     8:35:00     9:53:00    10:32:00 
    74 Robinson Eleonore            96 1405886 D20E           12:20:00    12:56:00     8:40:00     9:50:00    11:08:00 
   866 Robinson Richard             68 1405888 H40C           11:20:30    11:09:00     9:57:00    10:47:00    10:18:00 
   867 Roth Mathieu                 83  228344 H21A           12:27:00    12:55:00     9:15:00     9:35:00    10:47:00 
   868 Rouserez Annick              62 1001914 D50            12:00:00    12:53:00     8:52:00    10:00:00    11:11:00 
   869 Servais Corinne              66 7484937 D50            11:53:00                 9:25:00     9:56:00             
   870 Souweine Gerald              73 1191919 H40            12:07:00    12:37:00     8:57:00     9:50:00    10:52:00 
   871 Taelemans Philippe           62   49037 H50            11:53:00    12:39:00     8:33:00     9:51:00    10:37:00 
   872 Thienpondt Léonard           51   49024 H65            11:57:00    12:29:00     8:48:00     9:33:00    10:35:00 
   873 Thienpondt Marie             82   49025 D21C           11:51:00    13:07:00     8:39:00     9:58:00    11:08:00 
   874 Van Brussel Cécile           68 7002031 D40C           12:06:00    12:20:00     9:15:00    10:09:00    10:35:00 
   875 Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre    42 1393109 H70            11:53:00    12:31:00     8:40:00     9:45:00    10:33:00 
   112 Van der Ouderaa François     87 1311870 H21E           12:28:00    12:46:00    11:18:00     9:34:00    10:34:00 
   876 Van Schouwburg Alice         95   49028 D21A           12:06:00    12:56:00     8:38:00     9:38:00    10:32:00 
   877 Vandemeulebroeck Marc        60   49021 H55            12:07:00    12:33:00     8:33:00    10:15:00    10:53:00 
   878 Vandorpe Valerie             72 9720602 D40            11:53:00    12:21:00     9:01:00     9:37:00    10:39:00 
   879 Vermaut Lilou                06  228332 D10            11:55:00    12:45:00     9:03:00     9:53:00    10:47:00 
   880 Vermaut Vincent              70 9700922 H45            11:56:00    12:40:00     8:32:00    10:16:00    10:42:00 
   881 Vermaut Ysalys               08  228331 D10            12:19:00    12:23:00     8:31:00     9:47:00    10:57:00 



513 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 

  1280 Aubert Guilhem               85 2054301 H21A           12:51:00     9:15:00     9:35:00    10:39:00    11:33:00 
     8 Backscheider Emilie          93 1396357 D21E           13:03:00     8:57:00    11:59:00    10:35:00    11:51:00 
  1281 Basset Basile                02 2069881 H14            13:04:00     8:50:00     9:32:00    10:28:00    10:30:20 
     9 Basset Isia                  93  997821 D21E           12:45:00     8:39:00    12:03:00    10:31:00    10:39:49 
  1282 Basset Laurence              70   31141 D45            13:09:00     8:52:00     9:27:00    10:38:00    11:30:00 
   127 Basset Lucas                 91 9103280 H21E           13:12:00     8:54:00    12:00:00    10:38:00    10:46:53 
   180 Basset Marian                96  960229 H20E           13:19:00     8:37:00     9:49:00    10:57:00    10:58:25 
  1283 Basset Regis                 66   31145 H50            13:00:00                 9:38:00    10:44:00             
  1284 Basset Tess                  07  408141 D10            12:51:00     8:45:00     9:47:00    10:57:00    11:53:00 
  1285 Bidet Mickael                84  408129 H21C           13:27:00     9:27:00     9:53:00    11:07:00    11:47:00 
  1286 Coduri Hugo                  04  419145 H12            13:16:00     8:40:00     9:54:00    11:12:00    11:21:58 
  1287 Colleoni Teotim              02 2069882 H14            12:56:00     8:30:00     9:48:00    10:46:00    11:40:00 
  1288 Dunhill Laurent              80 7190780 H35            13:13:00     9:01:00     9:09:00                         
   181 Expert Julian                97 7000997 H20E           12:55:00     8:43:00    10:07:00    11:01:00    11:43:00 
   128 Kern Gillard Mathieu         88  691188 H21E           13:32:00     8:34:00    11:06:00    10:46:00    11:42:00 
  1289 Lathuiliere Bernard          65 2086931 H50                                                10:33:00    11:37:00 
  1290 Lathuiliere Marielle         64 2086932 D50                                                10:53:00    11:44:00 
  1292 Macquart-Moulin Thérèse      78 7180578 D35            12:54:00     8:46:00     9:56:00                         
  1293 Mascarell Henri              48   35353 H65            13:01:00     8:49:00     9:42:00    10:42:00    11:00:21 
  1294 Mazard J-Pierre              55  408130 H60            12:46:00     8:51:00     9:38:00    10:34:00    11:31:00 
  1295 Pichard Jean Pierre          64 1406249 H12            12:50:00     8:50:00     9:34:00    10:50:00    11:54:00 
  1291 Pichard lucien               99 7002022 H18A           12:54:00     8:49:00     9:37:00    10:36:00    11:24:00 
  1296 Pichard Romain               04  419148 H12            13:06:00     8:54:00    10:12:00    10:22:00    12:04:00 
  1297 Plumey Bruno                 76 7000996 H40            12:56:00     8:35:00     9:28:00    10:26:00    11:32:00 
   129 Ringot Mathieu               90  997822 H21E           13:24:00     8:46:00    10:52:00                         
  1298 Schmitt Audrey               81 7180181 D35            13:16:00                 9:32:00    11:02:00             
  1299 Van Der Meulen Nicolas       91 1001945 H21A           13:05:00     8:31:00     9:39:00    10:23:00    11:29:00 



506 Auckland O Auckland O NZL 

   998 Landels Alistair             68 9680912 H45            10:16:00    10:22:00    11:26:00    12:22:00    10:15:06 
   999 Soulard Juliette             71 2008715 D45            10:15:00    10:48:00    11:21:00    12:28:00    10:20:26 



540 Auld Reeki Auld Reeki GBR 

    20 Haines Chloe                 91  888251 D21E           12:49:00     8:51:00    11:37:00    10:47:00    11:21:00 



521 Australope Australope AUS 

  1672 Elson Robert                 52 9200580 H60            10:16:00    10:47:00    11:21:00    12:18:00    11:21:31 
  1673 Hardy Jan                    53 1391810 D60            10:21:00    10:50:00    11:29:00    12:15:00     9:00:00 



541 Azimut Azimut         RUS 

  2009 Gordyshevskiy Semen          46 1603710 H70            10:07:00    10:51:00    11:32:00    12:35:00     8:50:00 
  2010 Semenov Petr                 91 1603711 H21C           10:35:00    10:49:00    11:23:00    12:31:00     8:39:00 
  2011 Semenova Elena               60 1603712 D55            10:17:00    10:29:00    11:33:00    12:40:00     8:34:00 



567 Azimut Ori Azimut Ori FRA 

  2272 Dyjack Kilian                98 1810417 H18A           12:21:00    12:54:00     8:36:00     9:28:00    10:30:00 
  2275 Frayssinet Ambre             05  424150 D12            12:24:00                                                 
  2276 Julien MARCHAND              99 1810418 H18B           11:53:00    12:11:00     8:41:00     9:33:00    10:15:00 
  2270 Mazan Céline                 74 1810409 D40                        12:25:00     8:56:00                         
  2271 Mazan Christophe             76 1810408 H40                        12:36:00     8:46:00                         
  2273 Mazan Estelle                07  206090 D10            11:53:00    12:25:00     8:35:00                         
  2274 Mazan Fanni                  05  424147 D12            12:28:00    13:04:00     8:46:00                         



552 Azuolas Azuolas       LTU 

  2154 Smilgius Audrius             70 7003276 H45            13:12:00     8:54:00     9:50:00    10:46:00    10:34:48 



524 Badalona O Badalona O ESP 

  1853 Mari Pau                     73 1393245 H40            12:45:00     8:33:00     9:27:00    10:32:00    11:21:00 
  1854 Novoa Silvia                 77  770121 D35            13:08:00     9:02:00     9:58:00    11:08:00    11:40:00 
  1855 Vidal Pilar                  75  434642 D40            12:46:00     8:31:00     9:44:00    10:37:00    11:27:00 



480 Balise 04 Balise 04   FRA 

   285 Andre Jean-Daniel            49 1040420 H65            12:23:00    12:16:00     8:49:00     9:59:00    10:56:00 
   286 Chaillan Caroline            64 1040408 D50            11:59:00    12:51:00     8:41:00     9:45:00    10:34:00 
   287 Clerc Anne                   58 1040401 D55            12:27:00    12:41:00     9:05:00     9:27:00    11:15:00 
   288 Massot Bertrand              73 1040409 H40            12:13:00    12:38:00     9:05:00    10:03:00    10:56:00 
   289 Prost Daniel                 41   34936 H75            12:26:00    12:55:00     8:43:00     9:31:00    11:14:00 
   290 Prost Gisele                 48   34937 D65            12:13:00    12:39:00     9:19:00    10:15:00    11:12:00 
   291 Roux Agnès                   65 1040403 D50            12:07:00    12:54:00     9:29:00    10:25:00    11:03:00 
   292 Schiavo Gilles               61   40697 H55            12:05:00    13:01:00     8:53:00    10:13:00    11:03:00 



524 Balise 10 Balise 10   BEL 

  1838 Ceulemans Anne-marie         64 1001007 D50            10:54:00    11:53:00    12:16:00     8:41:00    10:02:00 
  1839 Deschepper Aurélie           87 7554400 D21A           10:52:00    11:36:00    13:04:00     8:30:00     9:56:00 
  1840 Vanhulst André               59 1331144 H55            10:47:00    11:57:00    12:43:00     8:43:00     9:55:00 



548 Balise 25 Balise 25   FRA 

  2070 Armbruster Marie             60   31975 D55            13:11:00    11:54:00     9:38:00    10:29:00     8:30:00 
  2071 Pierre Céleste               03 2018682 D14            13:33:00    11:47:00     9:51:00    10:55:00     8:43:00 
  2072 Pierre Emmanuel              71   38714 H45            13:10:00    11:34:00     9:26:00    10:48:00     9:28:00 
  2073 Pierre Emmanuelle            72   38693 D40            13:07:00    11:40:00     9:54:00    10:27:00     8:37:00 
  2074 Pierre Lucas                 01 9012604 H16A           12:57:00    11:33:00     9:33:00    10:37:00     8:51:00 
  2075 RUAUD Agnes                  51   34251 D65            12:58:00    11:31:00    10:04:00    11:02:00     8:49:00 
  2076 RUAUD Alain                  48   34252 H65            13:09:00    11:29:00     9:57:00    10:55:00     8:55:00 
  2077 Rudkiewicz Lucie             00 1272000 D16A           12:56:00    11:30:00     9:48:00    10:40:00    10:19:19 
   306 Schrago Gregoire             66 1393022 H50            13:15:00    11:18:00     9:32:00    10:53:00     9:15:00 
  2078 Thébault François            80 1000720 H35                                                10:55:00     8:51:00 
  2079 Vadrot Adrien                72 1730528 H40                                                10:30:00     8:31:00 
  2080 Vadrot Candice               03 2027326 D14                                                10:43:00     8:55:00 
  2081 Vadrot Stephanie             73 2016326 D40C                                               10:23:00     9:12:00 
  2082 Vuillemin Michel             63   31991 H50            12:46:00    11:54:00     9:42:00    10:29:00     8:51:00 
  2083 Vuillemin Pauline            98 9000988 D18A           13:13:00    11:46:00     9:37:00    10:50:00    11:24:06 
  2084 Wymer Alyssia                05 9012305 D12            13:10:00    11:30:00     9:58:00    10:30:00    10:15:00 
  2085 Wymer Eddie                  67 2036846 H45            13:30:00    12:16:00     9:32:00    10:56:00    10:31:37 
  2086 Wymer Kylian                 01 9041001 H16A           12:45:00    11:29:00     9:43:00    10:41:00    10:56:30 



505 Balise 63 Balise 63   FRA 

   960 Brunet Isabelle              72   39092 D40            12:54:00     8:50:00     9:45:00    10:30:00    11:34:00 
   961 Derobert-mazure Jean Charle     1151469 H45                                     9:42:00    11:04:00    11:34:00 
   962 Eymere Laurent               64 7001932 H50            13:01:00     8:55:00     9:54:00    10:31:00    11:45:00 
   963 Gaillard Aurore              05   33091 D12            13:26:00     8:58:00     9:42:00    11:06:00    11:36:00 
   964 Gaillard David               72  722402 H40            12:47:00     8:30:00     9:42:00    10:44:00    11:38:00 
   965 Gaillard Lancelot            04  256241 H12            12:44:00     8:44:00    10:04:00    10:24:00    11:26:00 
   966 Gaillard Marie               70 2028888 D14            13:17:00     9:15:00     9:47:00    11:07:00    11:19:00 
   967 Hosotte Jean-paul            55 9551103 H60            12:57:00     8:32:00     9:49:00    10:33:00    11:00:28 
   968 Le Goff Loïc                 94  631811 H21A           13:03:00     9:11:00     9:37:00    10:33:00    12:01:00 
   969 Peyrin Mathis                01 1001953 H16A                                               10:55:00    11:29:00 
   970 Peyrin Stéphane              70  666668 H45                                                10:40:00    11:30:00 
   971 Pouyet Eric                  70  264781 D14            12:41:00     9:19:00     9:23:00    10:15:00    11:07:00 
   972 Reynaud Renee                57 1261991 D55            13:31:00     8:34:00     9:55:00    10:51:00    12:03:00 
   973 nc Roche Guillaume           84 7191015 H45            13:18:00     8:48:00    10:10:00    10:26:00    11:40:00 



480 Balise 77 Balise 77 F FRA 

   293 Bedouet Earine               02 2026174 D14             9:17:00    10:15:00    11:03:00    12:07:00    13:03:00 
   294 Chastel Vincent              80 2026170 H35             9:33:00     9:45:00     9:31:00    11:37:00    12:33:00 
   295 Gillard Hugues               64 1000717 H50             9:09:00     9:27:00    10:28:00    11:26:00    12:17:00 
   296 Gillard Lucas                04 1000716 H12             9:04:00     9:34:00    10:28:00    11:32:00    12:16:00 
   299 Hamon Patrick                49   34926 H65             9:21:00     9:36:00    10:26:00    11:34:00    12:22:00 
   297 Le Contellec Jozef           99 7707077 H18A            9:04:00     9:35:00    10:32:00    11:18:00    12:23:00 
   298 OLIVIER sandra               68 2049196 D45             9:01:00     9:26:00    10:45:00    11:40:00    12:30:00 



545 balise ori balise ori FRA 

  2034 Didyme Christophe            68 7769753 H45            10:54:00                12:48:00                10:16:00 
  2036 Didyme Lucas                 07  340570 H10            11:17:00    11:41:00    12:21:00     8:43:00     9:49:00 
  2037 Izard Aurélie                82 7100182 D21A                       11:40:00                 9:18:00             
  2038 nc Jezequel Noé              01 1810508 H16A           10:59:00    11:39:00    12:27:00     8:33:00     9:45:00 
  2039 Menut J-Claude               50 1396414 H65                                                 8:35:00     9:38:00 
  2040 Sant Estéban                 05  208453 H12            11:14:00    11:20:00    12:36:00     9:10:00     9:56:00 



522 Banik Ostr Banik Ostr CZE 

  1701 Sikora Miroslav                   52171 H65            10:27:00    10:38:00    11:38:00    12:30:00    11:06:29 
  1702 Sikorova Marie               48 2092387 D65            10:16:00    10:57:00    11:44:00    12:50:00    10:46:26 



499 Bay Area O Bay Area O USA 

   663 Considine Ken                65 2006758 H50            11:25:00    11:21:00                 8:44:00     9:40:00 



526 Belgian Bi Belgian Bi BEL 

   147 Brédo Thomas                 91   49119 H21E           12:48:00    12:50:00    10:32:00    10:18:00    10:46:00 
   144 Clapuyt François             86 7788777 H21E           12:40:00    12:58:00     9:56:00     9:58:00    10:30:00 
  1947 Clapuyt Thomas               94 1392521 H21A           12:19:00    12:45:00     9:17:00    10:13:00    11:01:00 
   145 Derenne Thibaut              94 1420777 H21E           11:48:00    12:18:00    10:28:00     9:30:00    11:10:00 
   146 Spiliers Nicolas             90 1000989 H21E           12:56:00    12:42:00    10:14:00    10:10:00    10:54:00 
  1948 Vandemeulebroek Margot       91   49032 D21A           12:48:00    13:10:00     8:42:00    10:30:00    10:38:00 



507 Berger og Berger og S NOR 

  1076 Gjerdahl Joar                99 1011199 H18A           10:00:00    10:25:00    11:26:00    12:22:00             
  1077 Gjerdahl Oda                 01 1210275 D16B           11:05:00    10:43:00    12:19:00    12:43:00             
  1078 Hansen Trude                 75 1392512 D40            10:16:00    10:39:00    11:29:00    12:38:00             
  1079 Pettersen Håvard Wessel      69 1392513 H40C           10:20:00    10:22:00    11:27:00    12:47:00             



511 BigFoot Or BigFoot Or AUS 

  1256 Chalmers Cath                69  553550 D45            11:16:00    11:24:00    12:30:00     8:48:00     9:49:00 
  1257 Rothery Aoife                07  955511 D10            11:13:00    11:33:00    12:17:00     8:51:00     9:43:00 
  1258 Rothery Eoin                 56  938040 H60            11:05:00    11:25:00    12:23:00     8:31:00    10:55:10 
  1259 Shingler Ewan                02 9002506 H14            10:58:00    11:24:00    12:22:00     8:44:00     9:38:00 
  1260 Shingler Mark                62 2025156 H50            11:05:00    11:30:00    12:45:00     8:36:00     9:48:00 
  1261 Simpson Andy                 64 1393064 H50            11:11:00    11:48:00    12:33:00     8:42:00     9:50:00 
  1262 Troedson Alexa               69 2026305 D40C           11:12:00    11:24:00    12:19:00     8:55:00    11:28:52 



573 BIGORIENTA BIGORIENTA FRA 

  2314 Mengelle Jean-marie          73 2057068 H40             9:27:00     9:28:00    10:39:00    11:38:00    12:29:00 



513 Biscarross Biscarross FRA 

  1329 Bocquet Pascale              60 1000910 D55                                                10:54:00    11:36:00 
  1330 Cornaille Claire             03 1401021 D14            13:13:00     8:47:00    10:07:00    11:11:00    11:59:00 
  1331 Cornaille François           71 9000960 H40C           12:48:00     8:58:00    10:14:00    11:11:00    11:30:00 
  1332 Cornaille Léa                00 1401014 D16B           12:45:00     8:31:00     9:39:00    10:27:00    11:35:00 
  1333 Pereira Nadine               73 1220773 D40            12:48:00     8:51:00     9:30:00    10:28:00    11:29:00 
  1334 Pulido Alexandre             66 1401028 H40C           13:29:00     8:45:00     9:48:00    10:50:00    11:46:00 
  1335 Pulido Esteban               03 1401029 H14            12:48:00     8:54:00    10:00:00    10:30:00    11:26:00 
  1336 Pulido Luis Enrique          99 1401026 H18B           13:11:00     8:35:00     9:29:00    10:53:00    10:17:42 
  1337 Pulido Salvador              06   40263 H10            12:53:00     9:03:00     9:53:00    11:03:00    10:36:18 
  1338 Roirand Line                 59 1000909 D55            13:17:00     8:42:00    10:18:00    11:14:00    10:13:52 



509 Bishopstow Bishopstow IRL 

  1161 O'sullivan-hourihan Paul     64  561752 H50            10:53:00    11:40:00    12:18:00     9:01:00     9:42:00 
  1162 O'sullivan-hourihan Zac      98 9201085 H18A           11:04:00    11:24:00    12:35:00     9:02:00     9:35:00 
  1163 Perkins Emer                 99 2012577 D18A           11:04:00    11:23:00    12:31:00     8:34:00     9:27:00 
  1164 Perkins Meabh                98 2012562 D18A           10:55:00    11:32:00    12:40:00     8:52:00     9:55:00 
  1165 Perkins Nora                 63 2012575 D50            10:59:00    11:23:00    12:42:00     8:51:00     9:51:00 
  1166 Perkins Steve                59 2012574 H55            11:23:00    11:37:00    13:03:00     8:47:00     9:57:00 



504 Borasca Borasca       BEL 

   810 Baerts Anita                 58  308548 D55             9:11:00     9:51:00    11:01:00    11:52:00    12:32:00 
   811 Claes Johan                  57    4929 H55             9:09:00     9:47:00    10:47:00    11:47:00    12:29:00 
   812 Deferm Sam                   79    1934 H35             9:31:00     9:37:00     9:49:00    11:47:00    12:15:00 
   813 Oeyen Greet                  80  505585 D35             9:24:00     9:52:00    10:26:00    11:28:00    10:05:00 



524 Boussole e Boussole e FRA 

  1851 Degand Cécile                78 7000958 D35            11:40:00    11:24:00    12:22:00                         
  1852 Degand Guillaume             78 1001998 H35            11:31:00    11:21:00    11:05:00                         



523 Brest Orie Brest Orie FRA 

  1727 Graffin Denis                70 7191070 H45            10:34:00    10:56:00    12:04:00    12:58:00     8:58:00 
  1728 Le Contellec Bertrand        69 7011269 H45            10:08:00    10:38:00    11:42:00    12:40:00     8:38:00 
  1729 Le Contellec Lisa            01 7006007 D16A           10:24:00    10:22:00    11:26:00    12:28:00     8:52:00 



508 bros bros             FRA 

  1119 Bailleul Jean-Paul           49   40880 H65            12:48:00     8:54:00     9:39:00    10:32:00    11:51:00 
  1111 Bibes Bernard                61 1961115 H55            13:39:00     8:41:00    10:09:00    10:59:00    12:13:00 
  1112 Bibes Yohan                  06 1971422 H10            13:13:00     8:37:00     9:49:00    10:41:00    11:19:00 
  1122 Dayon Pierre                 52 1401209 H60            12:50:00     8:36:00     9:27:00    10:51:00    11:03:48 
  1115 Dousset Corinne              67 1401271 D45            12:57:00     8:47:00     9:42:00    10:47:00    11:35:00 
  1116 Dousset Ludivine             00 1401280 D16A           12:50:00     8:34:00     9:36:00    10:34:00    11:18:00 
  1117 Dousset Mathilde             98 1401279 D18A           12:45:00     8:48:00     9:31:00    10:38:00    11:40:00 
  1118 Garcia Lucien                58 1393118 H55            13:43:00     9:19:00     9:49:00    10:37:00    12:07:00 
  1114 Lagoidet Colette             35   34086 D75            13:24:00     8:36:00     9:56:00    10:43:00    11:23:00 
  1113 Martinez Catherine           58  227222 D55            13:19:00     8:41:00    10:13:00    10:43:00    11:42:00 
   179 Martinez Pierre              97 1997313 H20E           12:47:00     8:49:00     9:29:00    10:31:00    10:30:00 
  1120 Mesplede Jerome              79 1401203 H35            12:57:00     9:05:00     9:11:00    10:33:00    11:43:00 
  1121 Terrillon M-Thérèse          60 2027052 D55            12:51:00     9:01:00     9:34:00    10:58:00    11:27:00 



572 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVAR ESP 

  2294 Colon Eric                   74 7200025 H40            12:11:00    12:41:00     9:02:00     9:52:00    10:48:00 
  2295 Diego Díez Susana            74  258030 D40            11:51:00    12:34:00     8:52:00     9:48:00    10:41:00 
  2296 Pascual Huerto Dune          01  340769 D16B           12:05:00    12:39:00     8:47:00     9:59:00    10:47:00 
  2297 Pascual Huerto Irai          07  409108 H10            11:57:00    12:39:00     8:49:00     9:45:00    11:03:50 
  2298 Pascual Huerto Oihan         03  340739 H14            12:26:00    12:30:00     9:04:00    10:18:00    11:14:00 
  2299 Pascual Orkajo Roberto       69 7200022 H45            12:08:00    13:12:00     9:22:00     9:44:00    11:07:19 
  2300 Urquizu Barasoain Jorge      70 7200023 H45            12:00:00    12:28:00     9:08:00    10:02:00    11:00:00 
  2301 Urquizu Diego Aimar          04  434646 H12            12:22:00    12:56:00     8:44:00     9:54:00    10:25:00 
  2302 Urquizu Diego Iranzu         06  409144 D10            11:51:00    12:43:00     8:45:00     9:37:00    10:53:00 



526 C.E. Coliv C.E. Coliv ESP 

    30 Friberg Alicia               76 7003242 D21E           12:03:00    12:31:00    11:13:00     9:27:00    10:57:00 
  2441 Friberg Joachim              65 7201321 H50            12:21:00    12:46:00     9:03:00     9:31:00    11:05:05 
  1957 Gil Poveda Antonio           55 2013005 H60            12:14:00    12:27:00     8:44:00     9:40:00    10:30:00 
  1958 Sánchez Martinez Antonia     56 2012999 D60            12:08:00    13:06:00     8:37:00     9:59:00    11:05:00 



511 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulho FRA 

  1237 Mercier Leslie               89 9178787 D21A                                               10:52:00    11:52:00 
  1238 Muller Marc                  81 9010881 H35            13:09:00     9:03:00     9:21:00    10:23:00    11:31:00 
  1239 Odermatt Alex                66 1281966 H50            13:06:00     8:33:00     9:46:00    10:51:00    11:44:00 
  1240 Odermatt Brian               97 1997255 H20A           13:17:00     8:37:00     9:25:00    10:57:00    10:33:45 
  1241 Odermatt Thierry             00  201818 H16A           13:05:00     8:31:00     9:55:00    10:39:00    11:31:00 
  1242 Odermatt Ursula              71 7140663 D45            13:02:00     8:40:00     9:31:00    10:44:00    11:39:00 



502 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège   BEL 

   721 Chaineux Alain               66  228967 H50            10:28:00    10:31:00    11:30:00    12:44:00     9:11:00 
   722 Chouffart Muriel             62  206498 D50            10:11:00    10:24:00    11:47:00    12:34:00     9:12:00 
   723 Colin Stéphane               62 9786883 H50            10:25:00    11:03:00    11:33:00    12:21:00     9:13:00 
   724 Dupont Jean-claude           50 1601691 H65            10:30:00    10:34:00    11:28:00    12:32:00     8:42:00 
   725 Garray Julius                59   53518 H55            10:19:00    10:31:00    11:51:00    12:25:00     9:05:00 
   726 Groesenek Henriette          57  228979 D55            10:28:00    10:42:00    11:53:00    12:28:00     8:57:00 
   727 Kiriczuk Nathalie            71 1392524 H45             9:58:00    10:22:00    11:50:00     9:06:03     8:35:00 
   728 Marchal Patricia             62  248873 D50            10:22:00    10:32:00    11:25:00    12:17:00     8:51:00 
   729 Marchal Pierre               57  211486 H55            10:03:00    10:43:00    11:31:00    12:21:00     8:43:00 
   730 Pissart Geneviève            64   49041 D50            10:07:00    10:40:00    11:45:00    12:32:00     8:40:00 
   731 Renard Françoise             63   38907 D50            10:04:00    10:35:00    11:42:00    12:22:00     8:44:00 
   732 Vandermeulen Bernadette      54   49102 D60            10:27:00    10:43:00    11:54:00    12:43:00    10:43:38 
   733 Vandermeulen Bruno           53   49101 H60            10:26:00    10:52:00    11:51:00    12:45:00     8:44:00 
   734 Vandermeulen Muriel          79   49111 D35            10:22:00    10:40:00    11:32:00    12:16:00     8:52:00 
     4 Vandermeulen Séverine        81  249059 D21E           10:37:00    10:37:00    11:35:00    12:31:00     8:35:00 
   735 Wathelet Alain               62   49109 H50            10:09:00    10:59:00    11:47:00    12:28:00     8:41:00 
   736 nc Wathelet Stephane         97 7001005 H18A           10:16:00    10:39:00    11:31:00    12:19:00     8:43:00 



498 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUI FRA 

   599 Allemand Caroline            85  334492 D21C           13:22:00     8:50:00    10:03:00    11:13:00    11:41:00 
   600 Baconnet Alexandre           03 1001950 H14            12:52:00     8:38:00     9:34:00    10:26:00    11:16:52 
   601 Baconnet Jean-michel         63   40796 H50            12:51:00                 9:30:00    10:35:00    11:35:00 
   602 Chalopin Mathieu             83  831119 H21A           13:23:00     8:41:00     9:27:00    10:53:00    11:55:00 
   604 Gehin Christine              70   40581 D45            12:55:00     8:33:00     9:34:00    10:53:00    11:23:00 
   605 GIBIAT Danielle              53 1530101 D60            13:17:00     8:44:00     9:46:00    10:30:00    11:57:00 
   606 Gibiat Frédéric              60  601004 H55            13:35:00     9:07:00     9:35:00    10:57:00    11:55:00 
   607 Gibiat Xavier                88 7040388 H21A           13:15:00     9:03:00     9:57:00    10:47:00    11:41:00 
   611 Grosse Sandrine              69 1969242 D45                         8:53:00     9:46:00    10:42:00             
   603 Jacob Florence               89 1030103 D21A           13:02:00     9:00:00     9:54:00    10:46:00    11:30:00 
   108 Maillard Ludovic             88 1041288 H21E           12:52:00     8:50:00    10:26:00    10:34:00    11:34:00 
   612 Monclard Jerome              65  262044 H50            12:53:00     8:53:00     9:57:00    10:57:00    11:20:00 
   613 Monclard Valérie             65  262045 D50            13:34:00     8:35:00     9:58:00    10:46:00    11:51:00 
   614 Monjauze Marion              84 1831105 D21A           13:10:00     9:04:00     9:42:00    10:40:00    11:50:00 
   615 Picazo J-Jacques             64 7000986 H50            12:55:00                 9:49:00    10:22:00             
   616 Picazo Sophie                65  525036 D50            12:52:00                10:09:00    11:04:00             
   617 Sciora Pierre                83 9830412 H21A           12:43:00     9:09:00     9:53:00    10:41:00    11:51:00 



480 CA Rosé CA Rosé       SUI 

   300 BALLAMAN Aurélie             00   54771 D16A           13:00:00    11:24:00     9:46:00    10:44:00     9:08:00 
   301 Godel Anne                   68 7000097 D45            13:06:00    11:49:00     9:51:00    10:46:00     8:33:00 
   302 Marion Jean-claude           65 7000142 H50            13:12:00    11:34:00     9:27:00    10:40:00     8:59:00 
   303 Schafer Fiona                04 1394247 D12            12:46:00    11:52:00     9:48:00    10:58:00     8:30:00 
   304 Schafer Loriane              01 1406482 D16A           12:48:00    11:18:00     9:38:00    10:26:00    11:04:18 
   305 Schafer Peggy                71 2043927 D45            13:10:00    11:28:00     9:36:00    10:32:00     8:39:00 



563 Cambridge Cambridge O GBR 

   158 Haynes James                 93 2061371 H21E           13:08:00     8:42:00    10:16:00    10:30:00    11:26:00 
  2249 Haynes Kathy                 57 2061372 D55            13:06:00     8:31:00     9:41:00    11:12:00    11:53:00 
  2250 Haynes Peter                 58  309000 H55            13:05:00     9:17:00    10:07:00    10:27:00    11:25:00 



568 CAP 03 CAP 03         FRA 

  2281 L'héritier Jean Philippe     68 1141968 H45            10:52:00    11:32:00    12:14:00     8:58:00     9:56:00 



525 Carto Carto           FRA 

  1904 Morvand Adeline              88 2042734 D21A           10:18:00    10:28:00    11:34:00    12:36:00     8:44:00 
  1903 Ture Cédric                  79 2042739 H35            10:23:00    10:31:00    10:05:00    12:23:00     9:07:00 



574 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o ESP 

  2318 Barclay Judith               60 1398545 D55             9:15:00     9:29:00    10:31:00    11:43:00    12:50:00 
  2319 Martí Barclay Elena          00 2035589 D16A            9:12:00     9:44:00    10:36:00    11:30:00    12:28:00 



555 CD MONTELL CD MONTELL ESP 

  2215 Fage Simonin Amalia          03 2063128 D14            10:37:00                                                 
  2216 Fage Simonin Elena           06 2063133 D10            10:15:00                                                 
  2217 Mármol López Manuel Jesús    67  352170 H45            10:26:00                12:00:00    12:52:00             
  2218 Mármol Rosales Javier        08 1410477 D10            10:01:00                11:49:00    12:35:00             
  2219 Mármol Rosales Laura         02 1398550 D14            10:25:00                11:35:00    12:23:00             
  2220 Rodríguez Olmo Fernando      82 7000492 H21C                       11:05:00    11:49:00    12:15:00             
  2221 Simonin Colomer Magali       75 2063122 D40            10:28:00    10:25:00    11:52:00                         



507 CE Farra-O CE Farra-O ESP 

  1080 Santoyo Medina Ferran        68  553329 H45            11:24:00    11:30:00    12:54:00     9:04:00     9:44:00 



575 CEColivenc CEColivenc ESP 

   161 Casal i Fernàndez Roger      81 7300230 H21E            9:16:00     9:26:00    11:48:00    11:46:00    10:57:12 
    26 Gil Brotons Esther           81 7300236 D21E            9:09:00     9:31:00    11:49:00    11:43:00    12:31:00 



565 Central Co Central Co AUS 

  2259 Prudhoe Julia                55 1931377 D60            12:19:00    12:32:00     9:22:00    10:18:00    10:54:37 
  2260 Prudhoe Paul                 53 1931386 H60            11:54:00    12:30:00     8:50:00     9:43:00    10:49:00 



519 Cercle d'O Cercle d'O BEL 

  1561 Arno Louise                  06  300883 D10             9:09:00     9:45:00    10:35:00    11:41:00    11:00:41 
  1562 Arno Lucie                   99 7001938 D18A            9:31:00     9:48:00    10:51:00    11:23:00    12:27:00 
  1563 Arno Yves                    74  300876 H40             9:07:00     9:29:00    10:23:00    11:21:00    12:27:00 
  1564 Aughuet Valérie              68 1409715 D45             9:00:00     9:40:00    10:40:00    11:21:00    12:32:00 
  1565 Brisebois Colin              07  300878 H10             9:01:00     9:31:00    10:31:00    11:45:00    12:35:00 
  1566 Brisebois Jean-pol           65 1407650 H50             9:12:00     9:55:00    10:24:00    11:30:00    12:31:00 
  1567 Delitte Bénédicte            67  300888 D45             9:20:00     9:30:00    10:24:00    11:41:00    12:14:00 
  1568 Drygalski Lucie              99  304338 D18A            9:01:00     9:53:00    10:35:00    11:25:00    12:42:00 
  1569 Gomrée Yves                  71 1409714 H40C            9:40:00    10:07:00    11:03:00    12:00:00    12:13:00 
  1570 Hecq Philippe                54  300879 H60                         9:37:00    10:46:00    11:47:00             
  1571 Herson Stéphane              58 1260715 H55             9:15:00    10:05:00    10:45:00    11:53:00    12:19:00 
  1572 Pasquasy Fabien              78 7222517 H35             9:07:00     9:33:00     9:35:00    11:41:00    12:17:00 
  1573 Pasquasy Jean-claude         52  300881 H60             9:26:00     9:55:00    10:34:00    11:37:00    12:14:00 
  1574 Tassin Fabienne              72  300886 D40             9:16:00     9:42:00    10:42:00    11:30:00    12:21:00 
  1575 Thiels Hannah                99 1391737 D18A            9:10:00     9:46:00    10:32:00    11:45:00    11:09:09 
  1576 Timmermans Julie             77  300885 D35             9:00:00     9:58:00    10:42:00    11:36:00    12:20:00 
  1577 Timmermans Paul              52 2032678 H60             9:08:00     9:52:00    10:37:00    11:39:00    12:26:00 



548 Cerdagne C Cerdagne C FRA 

  2066 Arumi Casadevall Jordi       73  502935 H40            11:19:00    11:45:00    12:38:00     8:36:00     9:46:00 
  2067 Farell Garrigos David        65 2016931 H50                                    12:43:00     8:35:00     9:49:00 
  2068 Guell Rovira Virginia        77  225581 D35            10:58:00    12:18:00    12:50:00     8:52:00    10:26:00 
  2069 Urgell-Lluveras Aida         86 1396920 D21A           11:32:00    12:04:00    13:00:00     8:42:00    10:16:00 



581 CFCO CFCO             FRA 

  2380 Delalande Joël               48 1481216 H65            10:21:00    10:33:00    11:45:00    12:24:00     9:03:00 



501 Charente M Charente M FRA 

   689 Compagnon Marie              81  217690 D35            11:04:00    12:00:00    10:56:00                         
   690 Gatineau David               67 9111967 H45            11:40:00    12:02:00    13:04:00     8:56:00    10:18:00 
   691 Gueraud Thierry              67 7000962 H40C                       11:28:00    12:25:00     8:58:00             
   692 Jaulin Lydie                 66 9002005 D40C                       11:25:00    12:16:00     8:32:00             
   693 Marcher Wolfgang             70 1717170 H45            11:06:00    12:10:00    13:08:00     9:14:00     9:38:00 
   700 Marcher-Tassin Elodie        73 1111073 D40            11:20:00    11:51:00    12:41:00     8:41:00     9:36:00 
   694 Pauly Alexis                 69 9008009 H45            11:36:00    11:28:00    12:58:00     8:40:00     9:50:00 
   695 Pauly Lilou                  01 7002001 D16A           11:00:00    11:20:00    12:38:00     8:30:00    10:58:27 
   696 Pauly Marianne               78 9171719 D35            11:28:00    11:20:00    12:42:00     8:36:00     9:52:00 
   697 Pauly Titouan                04 2011968 H12            11:12:00    11:22:00    12:22:00     8:40:00    11:00:10 
   698 Robin david                  79 1705000 H35            11:05:00    11:57:00    10:47:00     8:39:00     9:47:00 
   699 Roquier Lilie                08  339990 D10            11:23:00    11:37:00    12:27:00                         
   701 Thevenon Catherine           51 2043640 D65                                    12:31:00     8:48:00     9:27:00 
   702 Zanatta Clotaire             78 2065773 H35            11:13:00    11:23:00    11:01:00                         
   703 Zanatta Mahaut               06 2042784 D10            11:09:00    11:49:00    12:45:00                         
   704 Zanatta Zelie                08  256507 D10            10:53:00    11:45:00    12:35:00                         



525 chato orie chato orie FRA 

  1886 Colin Jean Christophe        68 9112299 H45            10:48:00    12:04:00    12:18:00     9:18:00    10:02:00 
  1887 Colin Maëlys                 00 2009386 D16A           10:54:00    11:32:00    12:16:00     8:36:00     9:48:00 
  1888 Colin Viviane                54 2014717 D60                        11:20:00                 8:44:00             



552 CLAC CLAC             POR 

  2132 Matias António               57  308215 H55             9:05:00     9:57:00    11:01:00    11:51:00    12:15:00 
  2133 São João Maria               53 2800483 D60             9:10:00     9:46:00    10:31:00    11:48:00    12:17:00 



525 Claro Claro           GBR 

  1922 Potterton Liz                56   12324 D60            13:26:00     8:48:00    10:02:00    10:23:00    10:23:45 
  1923 Roberts Corinne                  220569 D70            12:59:00     8:40:00     9:55:00    10:38:00    11:20:00 



519 cloc cloc             BEL 

  1557 Drygalski Joël               65  532517 H50             9:29:00     9:37:00    10:42:00    11:36:00    12:34:00 



518 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLE FRA 

  1498 Blasco Nicole                46 1396346 D70             9:12:00     9:29:00    10:36:00    11:23:00    12:41:00 
  1499 Blasco Serge                 42 1396342 H70             9:04:00     9:32:00                                     
  1500 Demont Francette             57   34476 D55             9:39:00    10:03:00    10:34:00    11:42:00    12:25:00 
  1501 Frederique Claude            54 7000977 H60             9:17:00     9:26:00    10:30:00    11:20:00    12:30:00 
  1502 Frederique Maria Dolores     56   34346 D60             9:24:00     9:49:00    10:48:00    11:18:00    12:15:00 



506 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORI FRA 

  1047 Auzon Lucie                  84 2053826 D21A            9:08:00     9:28:00    10:30:00    11:16:00    12:16:00 
   609 Baumann Eric                 58  333333 H55                        10:09:00    11:05:00    11:59:00             
  1048 Boelle Catherine             57 2056711 D55             9:14:00     9:58:00    10:24:00    11:57:00    12:40:00 
  1049 Boelle Jean - Luc            54  346777 H60             9:19:00     9:44:00    10:40:00    11:18:00    12:33:00 
  1050 Bondivenne Eric              65   34687 H50             9:22:00     9:39:00    10:53:00    11:27:00    12:13:00 
  1051 Bondivenne Marie             66  261914 D50             9:04:00     9:49:00    10:33:00    11:51:00    12:48:00 
  1052 Chaumette--verdier Benjamin  05 2053828 H12             9:12:00     9:44:00    10:34:00    11:22:00    12:26:00 
  1053 Garros Francis               46 1280846 H70             9:15:00     9:28:00    10:43:00    11:30:00    12:28:00 
  1054 Garros Jocelyne              49  555666 D65             9:06:00     9:43:00    10:30:00    11:26:00    12:44:00 
   608 Maye-Lasserre Marielle       66  346782 D50                        10:05:00    11:02:00    11:59:00             
  1055 Reutin Stéphane              68 9151268 H45             9:20:00     9:32:00    10:46:00    11:24:00    12:18:00 
  1056 Verdier Christine            68 1130728 D45             9:25:00     9:50:00    10:25:00    11:38:00    12:40:00 
  1057 Vincent Michel               55 1040755 H60             9:12:00     9:34:00    10:28:00    11:25:00    12:21:00 



492 Club d'Ori Club d'Ori FRA 

   507 MAES Bruno                   65 8000065 H50             9:32:00     9:30:00    10:36:00    11:49:00    12:43:00 
   508 MAES Karine                  66 8000066 D50             9:13:00     9:45:00    10:58:00    11:46:00    12:53:00 



522 Club d'Ori Club d'Ori FRA 

  1697 Ferchaud Christian           46 9051946 H70            12:15:00    12:56:00     8:53:00                         
  1698 Moresmau Vincent             49 2019194 H65            11:53:00    12:25:00     9:03:00     9:46:00    11:00:58 
  1700 Pearson John                 38 9102284 H75            11:49:00    12:54:00     8:34:00     9:26:00    11:07:00 
  1699 Stutard-Pearson Hilary       39 7618939 D75            12:02:00    12:24:00     8:42:00    10:07:00    10:15:00 



523 Club des S Club des S FRA 

  1741 Vuitton Christophe           62  337020 H50             9:05:00     9:54:00    10:34:00    11:43:00    11:09:19 
  1742 Vuitton Julien               01 9691102 H16A            9:11:00     9:51:00    10:37:00    11:25:00    12:17:00 
    79 Vuitton Marie                98 9691103 D20E            9:10:00     9:48:00    10:22:00    11:54:00    12:30:00 



550 Club Orien Club Orien ESP 

  2109 Viles Bonet Lleí             80  886710 H35            10:55:00    11:37:00    11:11:00     8:37:00     9:33:00 



507 Club Orien Club Orien ESP 

  1082 Casamayor Otero Ignasi       82 1393278 H21A           11:29:00    11:39:00    12:41:00     8:55:00    10:05:00 
  1083 Daví Recasens Daniel         71 1470666 H45            11:22:00    11:38:00    12:16:00                         
  1084 Jiménez Virginia             83 1393229 D21A           11:02:00    11:46:00    12:12:00     9:30:00    10:06:00 



553 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIEN ESP 

  2167 Fontana Pérez Paloma         73 7200576 D40             9:02:00     9:45:00    10:46:00    11:35:00    12:18:00 
  2168 Sanz Alejandre Juan          00 2019724 H16A            9:33:00     9:43:00    10:33:00    11:33:00    12:33:00 
  2169 Sanz Balaguer Carlos         66 7200555 H50             9:20:00     9:58:00    10:40:00    11:20:00    12:16:00 



523 Club Orien Club Orien FRA 

  1791 Basset Laurent               68 1818000 H45            12:38:00    12:50:00     8:30:00    10:08:00    11:14:00 
  1792 Basset Titouan               98 9000995 H18A           11:58:00    12:49:00     8:49:00     9:46:00    11:01:00 
  1793 Beauvisage Bruno             65 7011521 H50            12:09:00    12:31:00     8:34:00     9:38:00    10:24:00 
  1794 Beauvisage Valérie           65 7597064 D50            12:11:00    12:14:00     9:07:00     9:29:00    10:30:00 
  1795 Brière Axelle                75 1600520 D40            12:13:00    12:15:00     8:51:00     9:25:00    10:49:00 
  1796 Brière Eliot                 03 7000969 H14            12:42:00    12:14:00     9:18:00    10:04:00    11:10:00 
  1797 Brière Xavier                75 9000975 H40            12:03:00    12:24:00     9:07:00    10:06:00    10:31:00 
  1798 Coupey Guy                   42  340500 H70            12:35:00    12:16:00     9:18:00    10:12:00    10:22:00 
  1799 Dudout Malaurine             97  772704 D20A           12:12:00    12:50:00     8:30:00    10:20:00    10:54:00 
  1800 Dudout Serge                 72  882704 H40            11:50:00    12:52:00     9:01:00    10:01:00    10:33:00 
  1801 Eudier Agnès                 60 9600930 D55            12:21:00    13:00:00     8:38:00     9:53:00    11:16:00 
  1802 Eudier Patrick               56 9000976 H55            11:53:00    12:57:00     8:49:00    10:07:00    10:41:00 
  1803 Frémont Nicolas              69 9002021 H45            12:16:00    12:58:00     9:14:00     9:48:00    10:38:00 
  1804 Grain Nathalie               64 1818180 D50            11:58:00    12:26:00     9:13:00    10:15:00    11:09:00 
  1805 Grendel Marie                71 9001992 D45            12:15:00    12:26:00     8:34:00     9:56:00    10:47:00 
  1806 Lemaître Laurent             69 1600518 H45            12:02:00    12:54:00     9:10:00     9:34:00    10:32:00 
  1807 Leullier Candice             91 2018688 D21C           12:44:00    12:39:00     9:11:00    10:06:00    10:28:00 
  1808 Mileo Julien                 79 7020979 H35            12:15:00    12:37:00     8:37:00     9:55:00    11:03:00 
  1809 Peuvot Eric                  72 7270409 H40            12:24:00    12:20:00     8:37:00     9:57:00    10:44:00 
  1810 Peuvot Mathilde              01 7270410 D16A           11:56:00    12:22:00     8:48:00     9:34:00    10:48:00 
  1811 Picard J-Pierre              57 2018678 H55            11:57:00    12:53:00     8:37:00    10:11:00    11:01:00 
  1812 Picard Pascale               65 2018694 D50            12:19:00    12:58:00     9:17:00    10:09:00    10:24:00 
  1813 Pierre Elodie                83 1399055 D21C           12:17:00    12:18:00     8:56:00    10:23:00    11:18:00 
  1814 Poulain Arthur               03 1270420 H14            11:56:00    12:52:00     8:44:00    10:00:00    11:00:00 
  1815 Poulain Elsa                 06 1543375 D10            12:25:00    12:27:00     8:39:00    10:01:00    10:41:00 
  1816 Poulain Justine              05 1116828 D12            12:00:00    12:18:00     8:50:00     9:46:00    10:28:00 
  1817 Poulain Nicolas              75 7001986 H40            12:08:00    12:40:00     8:59:00     9:48:00    10:37:00 
  1818 Poulain Stéphanie            76 2009376 D40            11:55:00    12:35:00     8:58:00     9:40:00    10:40:00 
  1819 Reydant Mattéo               00 2003154 H16A           12:09:00    12:17:00     8:33:00    10:03:00    10:33:00 
  1820 Sanchez Jade                 01 1270404 D16A           12:14:00    12:36:00     8:30:00     9:42:00    10:30:00 
  1821 Sanchez Philippe             66 2018806 H50            12:19:00    12:19:00     8:55:00     9:52:00    10:27:00 
  1822 Wild Sebastian               89 2018686 H21A           11:53:00    12:57:00     8:47:00    10:11:00    10:45:00 



573 Club Orien Club Orien FRA 

  2309 Massoulie Jean Pierre        68  600038 H45            13:36:00     8:52:00     9:54:00    10:52:00    11:44:00 



503 Club orien Club orien FRA 

   746 Bestel Arnault               99 9100299 H18A           12:18:00    12:43:00     8:33:00    10:04:00    11:00:00 
   747 Bestel Florence              70 9120670 D45            12:08:00    12:36:00     8:36:00     9:33:00    10:28:00 
   748 Bestel Sandra                96 9417435 D20A           11:52:00    12:54:00     9:24:00     9:58:00    11:04:00 
   749 Bestel Thierry               71  710519 H45            12:34:00    12:52:00     9:04:00     9:42:00    10:57:16 
   750 Bouché Sylvie                59   34868 D55            12:41:00    12:25:00     8:46:00     9:34:00    10:43:00 
   751 Erbland Christine            72 9001009 D40            12:05:00    12:40:00     8:40:00     9:46:00    10:26:00 
   752 Erbland Emmanuel             71 1248421 H45            11:52:00    12:48:00     8:38:00     9:58:00    11:06:00 
   753 Erbland Pierre               99 7000970 H18A           12:01:00    12:46:00     9:09:00     9:30:00    10:30:00 
   175 Erbland Thibault             97 7972006 H20E           12:09:00    12:39:00     9:21:00     9:45:00    11:15:00 
   754 Erbland Thomas               99 7990122 H18A           12:26:00    12:14:00     8:31:00    10:00:00    10:22:00 
   755 Roulleaux Alain              65  650517 H50            12:00:00    12:32:00     9:00:00     9:25:00    10:39:00 
   756 Roulleaux Julie              96 1996045 D20A           12:02:00    12:28:00     9:20:00    10:04:00    10:52:00 
   757 Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle   62 1396400 D50            12:36:00    13:10:00     9:20:00    10:17:00    10:33:00 



506 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIEN FRA 

  1015 Bottemer Christian           55   35277 H60            12:54:00     8:38:00     9:34:00    10:24:00    11:18:00 
  1016 Henry Oriane                 02  337078 D14            12:57:00     8:43:00     9:59:00    10:23:00    11:39:00 
  1017 Henry Rafael                 05  337079 H12            13:08:00     8:36:00     9:46:00    10:46:00    11:38:00 
  1018 Henry Stéphane               71 7002028 H45            13:00:00     8:38:00    10:12:00    11:02:00    11:46:00 
  1019 Hueber François              60 7003209 H55            13:17:00     8:37:00    10:13:00    10:31:00    11:41:00 
  1020 Hueber Timéo                 05 1600625 H12            13:14:00     8:48:00    10:02:00    10:32:00    11:58:00 
  1021 Rominger Claire              95  337084 D21C           13:23:00     8:53:00     9:33:00    10:28:00    11:54:00 
  1022 Villar Alix                  03 9171003 D14            13:25:00     9:03:00     9:35:00    10:31:00    11:03:22 
  1023 Villar Basile                07 9051007 H10            13:21:00     8:53:00     9:33:00    10:27:00    11:09:45 
  1024 VILLAR Christophe            66 9110866 H50            13:02:00     8:36:00     9:56:00    10:45:00    11:32:00 
  1025 Villar Isabelle              68 9071968 D45            13:11:00     8:41:00     9:33:00    10:50:00    11:22:00 
  1026 Villar Zoé                   00 9670100 D16A           12:52:00     8:46:00     9:44:00    10:22:00    10:38:43 



524 Club Renna Club Renna FRA 

  1841 Beauvir Laurence             69 1997316 D45            11:22:00    11:22:00    12:25:00     8:30:00     9:26:00 
  1842 Beauvir Yannick              69 1969608 H45            11:28:00    11:20:00    12:44:00     8:42:00     9:42:00 
  1843 Endress Pauline              83 7744240 D21A           11:44:00    11:54:00    13:02:00     8:54:00    10:00:00 
  1844 Le Cam Muriel                70 1053536 D45            10:55:00    11:20:00    12:23:00     8:50:00     9:51:00 
  1845 Le Cam Raphael               67 9001900 H45            11:12:00    11:44:00    13:02:00     9:20:00    10:04:00 
  1846 Le Cam Tom                   01 1399926 H16A           11:03:00    11:35:00    12:13:00     8:31:00     9:29:00 
  1847 Mottet Martin                86 9190586 H21A           11:09:00    11:25:00    12:43:00     8:41:00     9:57:00 
  1848 Serinet Carole               73  353390 D40C           10:55:00    11:35:00    12:33:00     8:59:00    11:26:23 
  1849 Serinet Laurent              68  353391 H45            11:16:00    11:58:00    12:56:00     8:52:00    10:28:00 
  1850 Serinet Nicolas              01  227627 H16B           11:14:00    11:18:00    12:14:00     8:34:00     9:46:00 



567 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJA ESP 

  2263 Burgos Fernández Nacho       73  409074 H40            12:52:00     8:40:00     9:38:00    10:37:00    11:18:00 
  2264 Marzo Anadón Sonia           78  981729 D21C           12:54:00     9:05:00    10:06:00    11:09:00    12:07:00 
  2265 Peñaranda Marcos Tomas       72 7200028 H40            13:00:00     8:31:00     9:32:00    10:40:00    11:27:00 
  2266 Perez Ramos Maica            74  347008 D40            12:59:00     8:32:00     9:48:00    10:48:00    11:18:00 



535 Clydeside Clydeside O GBR 

   149 Mcleod Alasdair              90 7201284 H21E           10:36:00    10:50:00    11:58:00    12:42:00     8:38:00 



525 CNSD Fonta CNSD Fonta FRA 

  1885 Garrec Christian             59 9160759 H55             9:37:00     9:51:00    10:41:00    11:33:00    12:33:00 



551 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau FRA 

  2121 Ediar Hélène                 75 9200916 D40                                                 8:59:00     9:32:00 
  2122 Ediar Michel                 71 9200606 H40C                                                8:42:00     9:57:00 
  2123 JAEGLER Hugo                 91 7957007 H21A                                                8:57:00     9:43:00 
  2124 Wissocq Aubéry               91 7050491 D21A                                                9:04:00    10:02:00 



545 co amberie co amberie FRA 

  2029 Beguinot Alain               72  363072 H40            11:18:00    11:26:00    12:45:00     8:55:00     9:37:00 
  2030 Beguinot Camille             03 1403440 D14            11:17:00    12:11:00    12:55:00     8:31:00     9:51:00 
  2031 Beguinot Guillaume           08   35505 H10            11:25:00    11:25:00    12:33:00     8:37:00     9:39:00 
  2032 Beguinot Marc                05  247293 H12            11:08:00    11:36:00    12:38:00     8:36:00     9:44:00 
  2033 Beguinot Vanessa             75 1000710 D40            11:13:00    11:50:00    12:18:00     8:45:00     9:27:00 



510 co colmar co colmar   FRA 

  1202 Baguerey Gilles              54 1680468 H60            11:55:00    12:37:00     8:36:00     9:31:00    10:38:00 
  1203 Boehringer Arthur            00 1680435 H16A           11:55:00    12:51:00     8:51:00     9:37:00    11:01:00 
  1204 Dalibard Nicolas             74 8290674 H40            12:15:00    12:29:00     8:51:00     9:51:00    10:55:00 
  1205 Erdinger Fabrice             75 8210175 H40            11:57:00    12:51:00     8:53:00     9:38:00    10:47:15 
  1206 Fricker Rose-Marie           54  256075 D55            11:55:00    12:56:00     9:28:00     9:54:00    11:20:00 
  1207 Goettmann Bernadette         63  224280 D40C           12:14:00                 9:11:00     9:57:00             
  1208 Goettmann Jean-pierre        60 1040460 H55            12:23:00    12:31:00     9:19:00     9:57:00    10:57:00 
   125 Goettmann Pierre-Aimé        92 1800000 H21E           12:12:00    12:54:00    10:24:00     9:38:00    11:06:00 
  1209 Goettmann Thomas             95 1230000 H21A           12:25:00    12:21:00     8:31:00     9:47:00    10:29:00 
  1210 Legallais J-Luc              67 1680402 H45            11:48:00    12:46:00     8:44:00    10:12:00    10:44:00 
  1211 Makovicka Libor              52 1603126 H60            12:13:00    12:33:00     9:01:00     9:34:00    10:41:00 
  1212 Makovicka Véronique          65 1603127 D50            11:49:00    12:52:00     8:31:00     9:50:00    10:38:00 
  1213 Mertz André                  51 1680401 H65                        12:21:00     8:57:00     9:39:00             
  1214 Meyer Corinne                59  590114 D55            12:01:00    12:32:00     8:55:00     9:48:00    10:53:00 
  1215 Meyer J-Marc                 59  591229 H55            12:37:00    12:59:00     8:59:00     9:53:00    10:35:00 
  1216 Meyer Kirian                 84 1603113 H21A           12:15:00    12:41:00     9:07:00     9:53:00    10:59:00 
  1217 Mougeot Coline               04 1603122 D12            12:10:00    13:02:00     9:12:00     9:50:00    10:54:00 
  1218 Mougeot Jacques              02  246201 H14            12:24:00    12:40:00     9:28:00     9:58:00    11:18:22 
  1219 Mougeot Pierre               78 1603118 H35            11:51:00    12:39:00     8:55:00     9:57:00    10:35:00 
  1220 Mougeot Simon                05  346757 H12            12:14:00    12:32:00     9:02:00    10:00:00    11:02:00 
  1221 Oudin M-Reine                49 1603107 D65            12:05:00    12:45:00     9:25:00     9:55:00    10:36:00 
  1222 Page Philippe                63 9689004 H50            11:54:00    12:25:00     8:36:00     9:36:00    10:59:47 
  1223 Poulain Antoine              74 1603103 H40            11:59:00    12:45:00     8:56:00     9:56:00    10:36:00 
  1224 Poulain Jules                00 1603115 H16B           11:48:00    12:58:00     8:36:00     9:28:00    11:18:00 
  1225 Ravenel Manon                89 1603106 D21A           12:36:00    12:58:00     8:32:00    10:24:00    10:34:00 
  1226 Ravenel Philippe             63 9190563 H50            11:58:00    12:40:00     9:01:00     9:55:00    10:52:00 
  1227 Ravenel Véronique            64 9051964 D50            12:37:00    13:01:00     9:04:00    10:02:00    10:55:00 
  1228 Reich Alain                  53 9080253 H55            12:41:00    12:43:00     9:03:00    10:03:00    10:31:00 
  1229 Reich M-Louise               59  251020 D55            12:29:00    13:03:00     8:33:00     9:39:00    10:32:00 
  1230 Reich Yann                   77 1603130 H35            11:57:00    12:29:00     8:41:00     9:39:00    10:39:00 
  1231 Thiebault J-Philippe         49 1680411 H65            12:17:00    12:15:00     8:46:00     9:50:00    10:55:00 
  1232 Thiebault M-Paule            50   34161 D65            12:37:00    12:38:00     8:48:00     9:50:00    10:49:00 
  1233 Wack Arnaud                  99 1680445 H18A           12:09:00    12:21:00     8:58:00     9:45:00    10:39:00 
  1234 Wack Isabelle                63 1680403 D50            12:35:00    12:50:00     8:49:00     9:41:00    10:47:00 



507 CO Liège CO Liège     BEL 

  1085 Bastin Florence              71  300875 D45             9:21:00     9:36:00    10:41:00    11:32:00    12:15:00 
  1086 Ceulemans Coline             96 1191196 D20A            9:10:00     9:34:00    10:48:00    11:20:00    12:28:00 
  1087 Gillet Justin                02 9110702 H14             9:02:00     9:36:00    10:36:00    11:22:00    12:28:00 
  1088 Gillet Marie                 05  228942 D12             9:18:00     9:40:00    10:32:00    11:30:00    12:14:00 
  1089 Gillet Quentin               75 9031075 H40             9:28:00     9:48:00    10:47:00    11:32:00    12:18:00 



538 COC - Club COC - Club POR 

  1987 Monteiro Carlos              58 1000058 H55            11:07:00    11:35:00    12:57:00                         
  1988 Monteiro Isabel              58 1250358 D55            11:02:00    11:40:00    12:35:00                         



568 cocs 7309r cocs 7309r FRA 

  2278 Poedras Gwendal              86 8001970 H21A           11:15:00    11:49:00    12:15:00     8:31:00     9:41:00 



511 COLIEGE COLIEGE       BEL 

  1247 Dhondt Frédéric              73 1131173 H40             9:21:00    12:18:00    11:29:00     9:58:00    10:50:00 
  1248 Francq Sébastien             80 9830363 H35             9:29:00    12:27:00    10:31:00     9:45:00    10:29:00 
  1249 Vos Louis                    04  300869 H12             9:00:00    12:20:00    11:40:00    10:04:00    10:34:00 



525 COMA COMA             ESP 

   138 García Crespo José Manuel    70  682156 H21E           12:44:00    12:14:00    11:16:00     9:54:00    10:22:00 
  1870 López Pérez Juan Antonio     67  981979 H45            12:40:00    12:44:00     8:46:00     9:28:00    10:36:00 
  1871 Martin Del Rio Ana Maria     68  981975 D45            12:07:00    12:43:00     8:31:00     9:39:00    10:36:00 
  1872 Pereira Rivero Paul          69  981976 H45            12:12:00    13:10:00     8:50:00     9:32:00    11:10:00 
  1873 Pereira Roldán Pablo         07 2082894 H10            12:17:00    12:37:00     9:11:00     9:31:00    10:25:00 
  1874 Pérez Redondo Teresa Angele  68 2036233 D45            11:50:00    12:28:00     8:44:00     9:32:00    10:43:00 
  1875 Roldán Pareja Marian         74  981980 D40            11:48:00    12:38:00     8:53:00     9:28:00    10:46:00 
  1876 Ross James                   63 8632193 H50            12:13:00    12:17:00    12:03:00    11:50:00    12:30:00 
  1877 Stangegaard Bjergby Martin   65 7200296 H50            12:05:00    12:29:00     8:53:00     9:26:00    10:38:00 
  1878 Stangegaard Pérez Lucas      01  886243 H16B           12:00:00    12:26:00     9:12:00     9:42:00    10:10:00 
  1879 Stangegaard Pérez Pedro      00 8636990 H16A           12:17:00    12:23:00     8:59:00     9:59:00    10:43:00 
  1880 Villarreal Leticia           74 2010527 D40            12:10:00    12:16:00    11:54:00    11:45:00    12:41:00 



582 COPV COPV             FRA 

  2382 Poedras Daniel               57 9060557 H55             9:29:00     9:55:00    10:59:00                         



487 Corbière O Corbière O FRA 

   380 Bopp Esteban                 93  337093 H21A           12:17:00    12:31:00     8:39:00    10:07:00    10:43:00 
   381 Bopp Octave                  00  337092 H16A                                                9:55:00    10:25:00 
   382 Cavarroc Amandine            01 9002020 D16A           12:06:00    12:14:00     8:34:00     9:46:00    10:24:00 
   383 Cavarroc Hugo                98 1718000 H18A           11:51:00    12:19:00     8:42:00     9:36:00    10:27:00 
   384 Cavarroc Jerome              72 9111315 H40            11:53:00    12:26:00     8:32:00     9:47:00    10:35:00 
   385 Cavarroc Lisa                04  503633 D12            12:12:00    12:42:00     8:40:00     9:34:00    10:22:00 
   386 Chandeysson Laurie           94  337094 D21A           12:08:00    13:12:00     9:06:00                         
   387 Chandeysson Luc              65         H50            12:17:00    12:28:00     8:51:00                         
   388 Coste Corinne                72 1104021 D40            12:09:00    12:29:00     9:00:00                         
   389 Duplessis Béatrice           65 1104007 D50                                     8:48:00                         
   392 Falcone Leo                  88  221370 H21A           12:21:00    12:23:00     8:55:00     9:43:00    10:35:00 
   390 Fleury Christine             65 1104006 D65                                    10:56:00                         
   391 Fusi Marie-laure             70         D50                                     9:23:00                         
   393 Peyrard Cécile               69  419130 D45            12:06:00    12:33:00     8:38:00     9:41:00    10:22:00 
   394 Peyrard Jean-marc            68  612604 H45            12:44:00    13:04:00     9:20:00     9:36:00    10:30:00 
   395 Peyrard Paul                 01 2020339 H16A           12:05:00    12:27:00     8:31:00    10:09:00    10:39:00 
   396 Pichon Léo                   86 1104024 H21A           12:35:00    12:19:00     9:03:00     9:51:00    10:25:00 
   397 Tisseyre-bopp Bénédicte      66 2020346 D50                                                10:07:00    10:51:00 
   398 Vibert Claudine              87 1104022 D21A           11:54:00    12:36:00     9:02:00     9:56:00    11:26:00 



498 Cork Orien Cork Orien IRL 

   631 Curran Mary                  58  361701 D55            11:06:00    11:26:00    12:24:00     8:52:00     9:27:00 
   632 Hull Greg                    65 1413601 H50            11:01:00    11:43:00    12:19:00     8:43:00     9:30:00 
   633 Lynch Shane                  79 7201844 H35            11:29:00    11:55:00    11:03:00     8:55:00     9:37:00 
   634 O'donovan Jim                46  361697 H70            11:14:00    11:30:00    12:29:00     8:47:00     9:50:00 
   635 O'donovan Toni               78  500990 D35            11:34:00    12:12:00    12:20:00     9:10:00    10:04:00 
   636 Pinker Bob                   47   10808 H65            10:55:00    11:24:00    12:15:00     8:30:00     9:33:00 
   637 Pinker Faye                  75  500998 D40            11:01:00    11:33:00    12:35:00     8:56:00     9:45:00 
   109 Pinker Marcus                74  500999 H21E           11:36:00    11:18:00    11:36:00     9:06:00     9:34:00 
   638 Pinker Maria                 50   50806 D65            11:02:00    11:42:00    12:20:00     8:41:00     9:28:00 
   639 Simpson Elen                 07  807060 D10            11:21:00    11:21:00    12:25:00     8:39:00     9:35:00 
   640 Turner Andrew                99  361703 H18A           11:22:00    11:44:00    12:32:00     8:52:00     9:38:00 



534 Cornwall O Cornwall O GBR 

  1979 Eastley Hilary               55 2064276 D60             9:18:00     9:38:00    10:46:00    11:42:00    12:36:00 
  1980 Eastley Stephen              54 2036649 H60             9:23:00     9:31:00    10:48:00    11:31:00    12:38:00 
  1981 Vince Arthur                 40 8630873 H75             9:13:00     9:31:00    10:29:00    11:24:00    12:22:00 
  1982 Vince Christine              53 7300113 D60             9:11:00     9:54:00    10:50:00    11:44:00    12:30:00 



485 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 

   351 Bermejo Angélique            01  228590 D16B            9:33:00    10:07:00    11:27:00    11:35:00    12:47:00 
   352 Bourgeois Coline             04  228598 D12             9:20:00     9:46:00    10:38:00    11:36:00    10:57:46 
   362 Bourgeois J-Damien           70 9001984 H45             9:14:00    10:02:00    10:54:00    11:58:00    12:52:00 
   353 Bourgeois Lucas              01 9001971 H16A            9:09:00     9:33:00    10:39:00    11:23:00    12:29:00 
   354 Bouvier William              71  522630 H45             9:38:00    10:06:00    10:38:00    11:30:00    12:48:00 
   355 Delcambre Marine             01 2005646 D16A            9:14:00     9:48:00    11:02:00    11:38:00    12:40:00 
   369 Dumortier Mathis             02 1019014 H14             9:14:00     9:32:00    10:32:00    11:28:00    12:14:00 
   356 Dupuy Célestin               07 1004685 H10             9:13:00     9:41:00    10:41:00    11:31:00    10:51:06 
   359 Dupuy Francis                74 9002009 H40             9:08:00     9:46:00    10:37:00    11:37:00    10:57:52 
   357 Dupuy Rose-lou               02 2015570 D14             9:49:00    10:31:00    10:59:00    11:59:00    12:15:00 
   358 Dupuy Violette               05 1004676 D12             9:16:00     9:32:00    10:26:00    11:18:00    10:33:50 
   361 Garillon-ducla Louise        00 1019024 D16A            9:18:00     9:36:00    10:48:00    11:42:00    12:18:00 
   363 Jouve Laurie                 01         D16B            9:13:00    10:23:00    11:19:00    11:27:00    12:39:00 
   360 Lapeyre Frédérique           62 1019011 D50             9:18:00    10:04:00    10:43:00    11:50:00    12:44:00 
   364 Leduc Jean-christophe        66 1019023 H50             9:13:00     9:41:00    10:55:00                         
   365 Leduc Paul                   00 1019004 H16A            9:37:00     9:27:00    10:49:00                         
   366 Louvet Alexandra             98  353438 D18B            9:22:00     9:52:00    10:58:00    11:34:00    10:15:00 
   367 LOUVET Franck                71  711030 H45             9:22:00     9:30:00    10:58:00    11:26:00    11:07:04 
   368 Louvet Théo                  00   34779 H16A            9:03:00     9:55:00    10:43:00    11:37:00    12:47:00 
   370 Noble Sandrine               77 7111977 D35             9:26:00     9:30:00    10:36:00    11:18:00    12:18:00 
   371 Peyclit Christine            65 2005642 D40C            9:16:00     9:57:00    10:33:00    11:20:00    12:21:00 
   372 Peyclit Jacques              63 1019027 H50             9:25:00     9:56:00    10:44:00    11:34:00    12:19:00 
   373 Peyclit Jules                03 1019008 H14             9:08:00     9:38:00    10:24:00    11:18:00    12:18:00 
   374 nc Savignac Thomas           01   40373 H16B            9:18:00     9:28:00    10:28:00    11:24:00    12:24:00 
   375 Vergnaud Alexandre           99 7021299 H18A            9:16:00     9:44:00    10:48:00    11:35:00    10:37:49 



526 COTA COTA             ESP 

  1949 Mahou García Luis            62  403765 H50            10:16:00    11:00:00    11:21:00    12:54:00     8:36:00 
  1950 Mahou Miguel Alvaro          93  308375 H21C           10:07:00    10:39:00    11:55:00    12:37:00     8:57:00 
  1951 Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar  64  258087 D40C           10:33:00    11:03:00    11:20:00    12:32:00     9:04:00 



496 Course d'O Course d'O FRA 

   514 Bilquez Eric                 63  425945 H50            12:15:00                 8:41:00     9:44:00             
   515 Boehm Yves                   54   35413 H60            12:09:00    12:23:00     8:30:00     9:27:00    10:25:00 
   520 Dott Leane                   01 8400768 D16A           11:48:00    12:18:00     8:36:00     9:38:00    10:37:31 
   521 Dott Malo                    03 8444895 H14            12:46:00    12:50:00     9:08:00    10:16:00    10:46:00 
   522 Dott Pascal                  68 8376278 H45            12:22:00    13:00:00     8:36:00    10:00:00    10:50:00 
   523 Dott Tim                     06 8099493 H10            12:05:00    12:51:00     9:05:00     9:35:00    10:53:23 
   524 Grevet Claudie               60 1680612 D55                        12:30:00     9:14:00    10:21:00    11:12:00 
   525 Korchak Lena                 62 1680619 D50            12:09:00    13:06:00     8:34:00    10:27:00    10:29:00 
   516 Nicole Desmau Mathis         98 1680629 H18A           12:06:00    12:17:00     8:47:00     9:59:00    11:28:16 
   517 Nicole Desmau Vital          01 1680616 H16A           12:03:00    12:35:00     9:07:00     9:57:00    10:53:00 
   518 Nicole Desmau Yaé            03 1680611 D14            12:17:00    12:19:00     9:07:00     9:43:00    10:39:00 
   526 Sutter Odile                 57 1680623 D55            12:22:00    12:49:00     8:57:00    10:11:00    11:02:00 
   107 Sutter Olivier               93 9060993 H21E           12:00:00    12:30:00    11:02:00    10:26:00    10:26:00 



505 Course d'O Course d'O FRA 

   115 Benacek Philippe             81 9101112 H21E           11:12:00    11:22:00    11:04:00     8:50:00     9:46:00 
   116 Blanchard Mickael            82 1100382 H21E           11:32:00    11:54:00    10:48:00     8:58:00    10:02:00 
     5 Bouchet Charlotte            86  860600 D21E           11:19:00    11:29:00    11:45:00     8:57:00     9:31:00 
   955 Dobbs Neil                   80  870087 H35            11:07:00    11:25:00    10:49:00     9:01:00     9:51:00 
   956 Faivre Daniel                54  541911 H60            10:52:00    11:18:00    12:18:00     8:39:00     9:34:00 
   957 Grillon-benacek Céline       82 9001982 D21C           11:10:00    11:44:00    12:38:00     8:54:00    10:01:00 
   958 nc Henry Océane              97  240309 D18B           10:58:00    11:44:00    12:18:00     8:40:00     9:40:00 
   117 Locatelli Yann               78 8110478 H21E           11:24:00    11:38:00    11:28:00     8:38:00     9:26:00 
   959 Picquendar Victoria          92         D21A                                   12:18:00     9:00:00     9:40:00 



567 Course d'o Course d'o FRA 

  2268 Therry Gilles                64  408147 H50            11:10:00    11:35:00                                     
  2269 Therry Tom                   99  363188 H18A           11:10:00    11:29:00                                     



558 COURSE D'O COURSE D'O FRA 

  2233 Oligo Virginie               62 1061503 D50            12:38:00    12:44:00     8:58:00    10:19:00    11:09:01 
  2232 Renault Gabriel              71 9001986 H45            12:10:00    12:30:00     8:34:00     9:46:00    10:58:00 



577 COV - Club COV - Club ESP 

  2363 Arranz Rodríguez Nicolás     72 1603456 H21C           12:57:00     8:31:00    10:05:00    10:29:00    12:05:00 
  2364 Delgado Alfaro Francisco     73  893829 H21C           13:03:00     8:39:00     9:59:00    10:25:00    11:17:00 
  2365 Frontela Mucientes Ángel     75 7999666 H21C           13:31:00     8:35:00    10:11:00    11:05:00    12:01:00 



505 CPLVR CPLVR           FRA 

   974 Bonhomme Robert              56 8622095 H60             9:27:00     9:40:00    10:43:00    11:33:00    11:18:55 
   975 Contrepois Robin             75 1001946 H40             9:23:00     9:30:00    10:38:00                         
   976 Jourde Coralie               76 1410769 D40             9:23:00     9:54:00    10:30:00    11:22:00    12:25:00 



577 CRAL TRASP CRAL TRASP ITA 

  2366 Miniotti Corrado             48  958038 H65            13:17:00     8:43:00    10:00:00    10:52:00    11:22:00 



513 Crapahut Crapahut     FRA 

  1315 Brisepierre Richard          54 1001951 H60            11:03:00    11:26:00    12:26:00     8:44:00     9:36:00 
  1316 Champigny Anne-Laure         79 1452682 D35            10:56:00    12:06:00    12:32:00     9:02:00     9:50:00 
  1317 Champigny Julien             79 1452681 H35            11:09:00    11:47:00    10:51:00     8:47:00     9:59:00 
  1318 Champigny Lou-Neige          06 1452683 D10            11:27:00    11:27:00    12:15:00     8:45:00    10:37:28 
  1319 Champigny Mahe               07 1452684 D10            10:55:00    11:43:00    12:19:00     8:33:00     9:33:00 
  1320 GROSJEAN A-Marie             37  228677 D75            11:15:00    11:28:00    12:30:00     8:57:00     9:42:00 
  1321 GROSJEAN Pierre              38  229137 H75            11:04:00    11:43:00    12:14:00     8:36:00     9:39:00 
  1322 Poupard Stéphane             89  258976 H21A           11:01:00    11:47:00    12:21:00     9:01:00     9:39:00 
  1323 Radisson Bruno               63  333371 H50            11:02:00    11:38:00    12:34:00     8:40:00     9:52:00 
  1324 Radisson Jules               98  333373 H18B           10:55:00    11:17:00    12:29:00     8:53:00    11:12:09 
  1325 Schmitt-Poupard Florence     55 1396401 D60            10:54:00    11:23:00    12:18:00     8:49:00     9:32:00 
  1326 Toulier François             67 1061512 H45            11:20:00    11:18:00    12:36:00     9:02:00     9:46:00 
   182 Toulier--Ancian Lucas        96 1000706 H20E           11:21:00    11:43:00    12:31:00     8:45:00    11:25:16 
  1327 Toulier Ancian Loïs          02  228676 D14            11:13:00    11:27:00    12:47:00     8:39:00     9:43:00 
  1328 Toulier Ancian Tom           98  333374 H18A           11:06:00    11:18:00    12:46:00     8:50:00     9:48:00 



554 CRCO CRCO             FRA 

  2191 Masson Philippe              61 8260961 H55            12:19:00    12:29:00     9:09:00     9:39:00    10:25:00 



513 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BO FRA 

  1301 Beaudeux Anny                61   31532 D55             9:32:00     9:44:00    10:45:00    11:18:00    12:37:00 
  1302 Beaudeux Philippe            62  500791 H50             9:03:00     9:31:00    10:23:00    11:21:00    11:04:29 
  1303 Beaudeux Théo                98 7001948 H18A            9:18:00     9:25:00    10:30:00    11:27:00    12:33:00 
  1304 Sylvestre Wilfrid            59 1959287 H55             9:33:00    10:01:00    10:51:00    11:27:00    12:31:00 



488 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ   FRA 

   442 Bousser Etienne              47  500659 H65            10:18:00    10:28:00    11:27:00    12:17:00    10:10:00 
   443 Cordier Jacques              47 9141047 H65            10:31:00    10:44:00    11:41:00    12:29:00    11:05:30 
   444 Levis Mathieu                79 1030179 H35            10:03:00    11:03:00    10:21:00    12:25:00     8:59:00 
   445 Marchesin Sylvie             57 7654567 D55            10:27:00    10:46:00    11:22:00    12:51:00    10:00:00 
   446 Poinsignon Thibaut           05 2041192 H12            10:24:00    10:38:00    11:32:00    12:14:00     8:32:00 
   447 Thiebaut Evelyne             54 1981981 D55            10:33:00    10:57:00    11:31:00    12:30:00     9:05:00 



508 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 

  1133 Garcia Lise                  97 1001997 D20A           11:14:00    11:42:00    12:16:00     8:34:00     9:34:00 
  1134 Garcia Marielle              00 1001972 D16A           11:08:00    11:22:00    12:14:00     8:44:00     9:30:00 
  1135 Granier Chloé                05  228327 D12            11:26:00    11:24:00    12:48:00     8:58:00     9:52:00 
  1136 Granier Lionel               73   31030 H40            11:05:00    11:20:00    12:40:00     8:44:00     9:51:00 
  1137 Herouard Rudi                05 7001992 H12            11:04:00    12:02:00    12:42:00     9:06:00     9:42:00 
  1138 Herouard Thierry             63 7001907 H50            11:12:00    11:20:00    12:21:00     8:30:00     9:58:00 
  1139 Karpyn Christian             57 9004680 H55            11:31:00    11:25:00    13:01:00     9:17:00     9:53:00 
  1140 Toussaint Perrine            01 7733321 D16A           11:12:00    11:46:00    12:30:00     8:48:00    10:31:07 
  1141 Toussaint Stéphane           70 1770314 H45            11:30:00    12:06:00    12:32:00     8:36:00    10:22:00 
  1142 Toussaint Tom                99 1770313 H18A           11:24:00    11:50:00    12:28:00     8:51:00     9:49:00 
  1143 Vannier Emie                 02 2048340 D14            11:57:00    11:51:00    12:31:00     8:55:00    11:03:39 
  1144 Vannier Eric                 68 1770319 H45            11:08:00    11:48:00    12:24:00     9:10:00    10:58:55 
  1145 Vannier Fabrice              72 1770320 H40            11:02:00    11:34:00    12:13:00     8:46:00    10:38:12 
  1146 Vannier Ilian                05 1001965 H12            11:22:00    12:06:00    12:52:00     9:02:00    11:01:19 
  1147 Vannier Valérie              77 1770311 D35            11:24:00    12:16:00    12:34:00     9:08:00    10:22:00 



539 CTG Koblen CTG Koblen GER 

  2002 Büschemann Evelyn            64 1401052 D50             9:08:00    10:00:00    10:35:00    11:33:00    12:19:00 
  2003 Krausbauer Uwe               57 7300051 H55             9:27:00     9:43:00    10:57:00    11:29:00    12:45:00 



578 Curragh Na Curragh Na IRL 

  2373 Whelan Conall                98 9830120 H18A           11:23:00    11:21:00    12:24:00     8:32:00    11:23:26 
  2374 Whelan Deborah               67  448511 D45            11:18:00                12:37:00     8:34:00             



577 CUS TORINO CUS TORINO ITA 

  2367 Margaira Rita                45  210598 D70             9:30:00     9:34:00    10:52:00    11:34:00    12:20:00 



523 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 

  1771 Bouchalová Justýna           99 2061803 D18B           12:00:00    12:32:00     8:54:00     9:32:00    10:26:00 
  1772 Bžatek Vojtech               99  247332 H18A           12:17:00    12:23:00     8:39:00    10:05:00    10:41:00 
  1773 Bžatková Katerina            97  247322 D20A           12:46:00    12:38:00     8:58:00    10:32:00    10:36:00 
  1774 Chmelarová Anna              00 7260023 D16A           12:04:00    12:16:00     8:38:00     9:36:00    10:22:00 
  1775 Gomzyk Andriy                80 1603690 H35            11:53:00    12:45:00     8:47:00     9:37:00    10:31:00 
  1776 Hamak Ales                   85  247331 H21A           11:49:00    12:59:00     8:57:00    10:05:00    10:23:00 
    16 Horová Pavla                 94  887927 D21E           12:07:00    12:41:00    11:21:00     9:53:00    10:27:00 
  1777 Kinc Martin                  99 9101671 H18A           11:52:00    12:47:00     8:30:00     9:44:00    10:32:00 
    17 Lehárová Alžbeta             94 2045225 D21E           11:49:00    12:21:00    11:27:00     9:49:00    10:59:00 
  1778 Lnenicka Jakub               92  246875 H21A           12:39:00    12:27:00     9:11:00     9:27:00    10:53:00 
  1779 Matoušek Dalibor             00  682609 H16A           12:29:00    12:21:00     8:39:00     9:47:00    10:55:00 
  1780 Matouškova Barbora           97   53750 D20A           12:24:00    13:16:00     8:40:00     9:40:00    11:08:00 
  1781 Matula Petr                  82 2042531 H21A           12:11:00    12:43:00     8:51:00     9:41:00    10:35:12 
  1782 Priessnitz Jan               98  247326 H18A           12:04:00    12:34:00     8:55:00     9:33:00    10:23:00 
  1783 Šimácek Martin               97  246869 H20A           12:17:00    12:51:00     8:39:00    10:03:00    10:05:00 
  1784 Sobotkova Anna               00 2080975 D16A           11:54:00    12:28:00     8:46:00     9:50:00    10:46:00 
  1785 Šrom Dominik                 00  247349 H16A           12:15:00    12:13:00     9:13:00     9:51:00    10:37:00 
  1786 Šrom Jakub                   95 2042538 H21A           12:05:00    12:51:00     8:41:00     9:59:00    10:33:00 
  1787 Uncovský Vit                 00  247329 H16A           12:01:00    12:25:00     8:49:00    10:01:00    10:59:00 
  1788 Voracek Michal               80    8009 H35            12:21:00    12:55:00     8:35:00     9:59:00    10:41:00 
  1789 Vorácková Lenka              85   52142 D21A           12:50:00    12:30:00     9:04:00     9:48:00    10:25:00 
  1790 Žácek Matej                  98 2032123 H18A           11:48:00    12:25:00     8:50:00     9:27:00    10:59:00 



520 Darlington Darlington GBR 

  1624 Mackenzie Alastair           58  886723 H55            12:15:00    12:37:00     8:45:00     9:31:00    10:49:00 
  1625 Mackenzie Caroline           63 1008528 D50            12:25:00    13:08:00     8:44:00     9:36:00    11:06:00 



523 dauphiné o dauphiné o FRA 

  1758 Dermine Isabelle             62 2027652 D50             9:28:00     9:43:00    10:54:00    11:22:00    12:36:00 
  1759 Dermine Jean                 51 2027651 H65             9:11:00     9:29:00    10:33:00    11:44:00    10:14:16 
  1760 Golmard Christian            41 2027655 H75             9:08:00     9:51:00    10:32:00    11:49:00    12:23:00 
  1761 Jacomino Mireille            62   35693 D50             9:26:00     9:46:00    10:46:00    11:24:00    12:43:00 
  1757 Paulet Damien                67   35699 H45             9:08:00     9:54:00    10:44:00    11:50:00    12:40:00 
  1762 Wathelet Eric                64 2027641 H50             9:06:00     9:50:00    10:54:00    11:46:00    12:26:00 
  1763 Ximenez Lisa                 00 2027656 D16A            9:08:00     9:30:00    10:38:00    11:36:00    12:24:00 
  1764 Ximenez Michel               66         H50             9:04:00     9:57:00    10:46:00    11:29:00    12:40:00 
  1765 Ximenez Nadège               67   43338 D45             9:24:00     9:31:00    10:39:00    11:33:00    12:22:00 



499 Derwent Va Derwent Va GBR 

   660 Calland Sally                75 7003231 D40            13:08:00     8:49:00     9:40:00    10:25:00     9:04:00 
   661 Johnson Graham               55  565555 H60            13:11:00     8:31:00     9:47:00    10:54:00    11:26:00 
   662 Johnson Val                  59  590807 D55            13:01:00     8:52:00    10:04:00    10:48:00    11:39:00 



553 Dreamteam Dreamteam B BEL 

   151 Anciaux Benjamin             86 1557799 H21E           10:00:00    10:22:00    11:40:00    12:34:00     8:50:00 
   152 Franssen Desmond             84  840217 H21E           10:20:00    10:30:00    11:24:00    12:26:00     8:42:00 
  2157 Gysen Kelly                  90  701728 D21A           10:10:00    10:44:00    11:48:00    12:34:00     8:58:00 
  2158 Hoekx Jeroen                 86 7002030 H21A           10:11:00    10:39:00    11:21:00    12:27:00    10:38:14 
  2159 Houben Ellen                 84 9840801 D21A           10:06:00    10:48:00    11:28:00    12:48:00     8:54:00 
  2160 Mariën Bert                  84 7001003 H21A            9:57:00    10:35:00    11:31:00    12:23:00     8:41:00 
  2161 Scheir Mira                  87 9005175 D21A           10:16:00    10:34:00    11:24:00    12:26:00     9:02:00 
   153 Van der Kleij Thomas         85  850830 H21E           10:12:00    10:46:00    11:26:00    12:14:00     8:30:00 



506 Eborientee Eborientee GBR 

  1027 Capper Graham                58 1401813 H55            13:11:00     8:51:00    10:03:00    11:17:00    12:11:00 
   177 Capper Rowan                 96 1151996 H20E           13:01:00     8:47:00     9:43:00    10:51:00    11:37:00 
  1028 Dunn Louise                  60 1403085 D55            12:50:00     8:38:00    10:00:00    11:01:00    11:37:00 



520 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHA FRA 

  1603 Andrieux Marion              03 1000998 D14            10:13:00    10:35:00    12:03:00    13:07:00    11:23:00 
  1604 Andrieux Quentin             01 1403437 H16A           10:09:00    10:45:00    11:21:00    12:29:00    11:03:57 
  1605 Andrieux Xavier              74 1730522 H40            10:12:00    10:33:00    11:21:00    12:23:00     8:35:00 
  1606 Body Alyzée                  06  408558 D10            10:37:00    10:37:00    11:53:00    12:39:00     8:39:00 
  1607 Body Antonin                 02 2049166 H14            10:04:00    10:58:00    11:20:00    12:40:00     9:02:00 
  1608 Body Diane                   03 2048361 D14            10:21:00    10:47:00    12:23:00    12:55:00    11:15:00 
  1609 Body J-Laurent               69 1730513 H45             9:58:00    10:28:00    11:46:00    12:48:00     9:24:00 
  1610 Body Thierry                 68 1730516 H45                                                12:32:00     9:00:00 
  1611 Clerc Caroline               72 8625778 D40            10:27:00    10:44:00    11:47:00    12:31:00     8:32:00 
  1612 Gaudrillier Laurence         75 2016322 D40            10:20:00    10:42:00    11:18:00    12:22:00     8:34:00 
  1613 Gillonier Fabienne           66  337000 D50                                    11:59:00    12:49:00             
  1614 Grebel Laurence-Marie        70 9020170 D45            10:25:00    10:23:00    11:23:00                         
  1615 Janod François               72 1730509 H40            10:18:00    10:21:00    11:36:00    12:18:00     8:48:00 
  1616 Janod Jéromine               07  353311 D10             9:57:00                11:41:00    12:43:00             
    14 Leloup Marine                89   35520 D21E                                               12:45:00     8:45:00 
  1617 Roche Nicolas                75 1730530 H40            10:14:00    10:36:00    11:18:00    12:20:00     8:44:00 
  1618 Vaysse Isabelle              71 1730501 D40C           10:00:00                11:34:00    12:18:00             



573 Edinburgh Edinburgh U GBR 

   160 Stradling Huw                91 1300895 H21E            9:52:00     9:50:00    10:20:00                         



522 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VI FRA 

  1679 Reynaud Bernard              60 2004821 H55            13:25:00     8:33:00    10:25:00    10:55:00    11:45:00 
  1680 Reynaud Elisabeth            58 2004823 D55            12:56:00     8:55:00    10:01:00    11:17:00    11:24:00 
  1681 Subtil J-Michel              54   35943 H60            13:00:00     8:59:00     9:28:00    10:53:00    11:20:00 
  1682 Subtil Mireille              54 1006431 D60            13:02:00     9:07:00     9:51:00    10:55:00    11:48:00 
  1676 Terrisse Gaetan              99 2018927 H18A                                               10:34:00    11:19:00 
  1683 Terrisse Gilles              65 2004824 H50                                                10:42:00    11:29:00 
  1677 Terrisse Jeanne-Ruth         69 2004825 D45                                                10:22:00    11:36:00 
  1678 Verite Laurent               65 2004895 H50                                                10:39:00    11:18:00 



508 Espoirs FR Espoirs FR BEL 

  1124 Amerijckx Cédric             00 9001950 H16A           10:15:00    10:47:00    11:15:00    12:13:00     9:03:00 
  1125 Arno Simon                   00 7002045 H16A           10:33:00    10:53:00    11:35:00    12:51:00    10:54:33 
  1126 Defraigne Laurence           02 7002033 D14            10:53:00    10:59:00    11:55:00    12:27:00    10:46:18 
  1127 Eyen Guillaume               00 1601486 H16A           10:21:00    10:25:00    11:53:00    12:23:00     8:35:00 
  1128 Fronhoffs Gaëlle             02   49074 D14            10:45:00    11:15:00    11:47:00    12:35:00     9:19:00 
  1129 Lemaire David                74  206471 H40C            9:51:00    10:25:00    11:54:00    12:46:00     8:52:00 
  1130 Mattart Antoine              02 1601488 H14            10:12:00    10:26:00    11:34:00    12:18:00    11:07:30 
  1131 Mulpas Vinciane              78  228340 D35            10:26:00    10:36:00    11:54:00    12:18:00     8:48:00 
  1132 Sillien Marine               00 1601490 D16A            9:56:00    10:34:00    11:36:00    12:24:00    10:47:09 



537 EUOC EUOC             GBR 

  1984 Harding Bryony               93  568324 D21A           10:34:00    11:00:00    12:02:00    12:12:00     9:06:00 
    19 Orr Jessica                  91  503577 D21E           12:11:00    12:17:00    11:33:00     9:35:00    10:43:00 
  1985 Rocke Mairead                91  503578 D21A           12:26:00    12:42:00     8:36:00    10:28:00    11:24:00 



551 Falköpings Falköpings SWE 

  2125 Hallberg Bo                  66 9661217 H50             9:21:00     9:29:00    10:27:00    11:28:00    10:36:52 
  2126 Hallberg Henrik              01  260780 H16B            9:10:00     9:40:00    10:22:00    11:26:00    12:26:00 



549 Fet olag Fet olag     NOR 

  2091 Aamodt Frode                 72 1392519 H40C           13:24:00     8:49:00    10:16:00    10:34:00    12:09:00 
  2092 Aamodt Pernille              05  340186 D12            12:48:00     8:56:00    10:14:00    10:28:00    11:56:00 
  2093 Heggedal Stine               76 1392518 D40C           13:19:00     8:30:00     9:33:00    10:39:00    12:04:00 



513 FIF Hiller FIF Hiller DEN 

  1339 Kjær Hemmingsen Bente        67 2035226 D45            10:08:00    10:50:00    11:41:00    12:14:00     8:54:00 
  1340 Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav       05 1395515 H12            10:00:00    10:30:00    11:42:00    12:26:00     8:56:00 
  1341 Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas        02 8010702 H14            10:22:00    10:40:00    11:18:00    12:32:00    10:48:55 
  1342 Kjær Hemmingsen Malte        00 9050400 H16A            9:57:00    10:19:00    11:33:00    12:47:00    10:39:01 
  1343 Lindgreen Holmberg Asger     02 8170202 H14            10:18:00    10:44:00    11:42:00    12:36:00     9:08:00 
  1344 Lindgreen Holmberg Frederik  07 2065745 H10            10:25:00    10:47:00    11:25:00    12:37:00     8:35:00 
  1345 Lindgreen Holmberg Gustav    04 8150404 H12            10:20:00    10:48:00    11:54:00    12:38:00     9:00:00 
  1346 Poulsen Henrik               66 8618853 H50            10:05:00    10:39:00    11:45:00    12:14:00     9:00:00 
  1348 Poulsen Mathilde             03 9002806 D14            10:09:00    10:39:00    12:07:00    12:59:00     8:47:00 
  1349 Staugaard Maria Høyer        72  500129 D40            10:23:00    10:37:00    11:35:00    12:35:00     8:52:00 
  1350 Staugaard Sigrid Høyer       04  661661 D12            10:04:00    10:34:00    11:36:00    12:16:00    10:19:24 
  1351 Staugaard Torbjørn Høyer     07 7208284 H10            10:11:00    10:51:00    11:47:00    12:27:00     8:49:00 
  1352 Staugaard Ulrik              70  701070 H45            10:30:00    10:46:00    11:58:00    12:24:00    10:36:43 



554 Figeac Nat Figeac Nat FRA 

  2196 Bailly Félix                 00 7001747 H16A           13:19:00    12:59:00    12:37:00    12:57:00    10:34:16 
  2197 Herault Baptiste             06 7465700 H10             9:11:00     9:37:00    10:27:00    11:29:00    11:15:14 
  2198 Herault Mathieu              08 7461369 H10             9:25:00     9:47:00    10:39:00    11:43:00    12:19:00 
  2199 Humilière Audrey             99 7160999 D18A            9:11:00     9:36:00    10:30:00    11:18:00    12:21:00 
  2200 Landes Jerome                73         H40             9:15:00     9:45:00                                     
   154 marty Loïc                   95 1110795 H21E            9:36:00     9:34:00    11:44:00                         
  2201 Ramblière Martin             00 9879789 H16A           13:15:00    12:55:00    12:41:00    12:53:00    12:49:00 
  2202 Roussel Coralie              81         D35             9:22:00     9:54:00                                     
  2203 Tremoulet Carole             71 1460131 D45                         9:34:00                                     
  2204 Tremoulet Claire             06  228580 D10             9:21:00     9:51:00    10:23:00    11:33:00    12:29:00 
  2205 Tremoulet Jeanne             00 7001946 D16A            9:02:00    10:02:00    10:28:00    11:48:00    12:26:00 
  2206 Tremoulet Joël               70 1460130 H45                         9:26:00                            12:50:00 



534 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisir FIN 

  1983 Asikainen Markku             46  307583 H70            12:16:00    12:40:00     9:23:00     9:36:00    11:06:00 
   148 Asikainen Saku               78 9102300 H21E           12:04:00    13:14:00    10:58:00     9:46:00    10:42:00 



510 Forth Vall Forth Vall GBR 

  1195 Connor Brad                  70  889870 H45            13:14:00     8:40:00     9:46:00    11:10:00    11:50:00 
  1196 Cross Jon                    67 8630841 H45            13:28:00     9:04:00     9:30:00    10:22:00    11:38:00 
  1197 Inman Janine                 77 7202903 D35            12:52:00     8:36:00     9:34:00    11:00:00    11:28:00 
  1198 Inman Jason                  70 1401777 H45            13:40:00     8:50:00    10:02:00    10:30:00    12:00:00 
  1199 Osborn Beccy                 72 9101242 D40            12:44:00     8:43:00     9:32:00    10:29:00    11:19:00 
  1200 Shankland Marie Claire       67  340398 D45            13:04:00     8:39:00     9:39:00    10:51:00    11:24:00 



526 Fossum IF Fossum IF   NOR 

  1941 Birkeland Anne Victoria      06  767785 D10            10:31:00                11:51:00    12:21:00             
  1942 Birkeland Håvard             04  767784 H12            10:30:00                11:20:00    12:18:00             
  1943 Birkeland Kari-Ann Omli      69  767782 D45             9:59:00                11:28:00    12:41:00             
  1944 Birkeland Olav               02  767783 H14            10:14:00                11:52:00    12:46:00             
  1945 Birkeland Roger              64  767786 H50            10:35:00    11:07:00    11:28:00    12:42:00             
  1946 Zeiner-Gundersen Richard     58 9191158 H55            10:17:00    10:27:00    11:35:00    12:39:00     9:07:00 



519 Fredriksta Fredriksta NOR 

  1602 Ingesen Rikke Blakkestad     99 9001999 D18A           10:06:00    10:26:00    11:37:00    12:29:00     9:16:00 



520 Freidig Sp Freidig Sp NOR 

  1628 Hygen Gunn Kari              48  247172 D65            12:12:00    12:53:00     9:14:00     9:43:00    11:02:00 
  1629 Hygen Jacob                  49 7700001 H65            12:10:00    12:19:00     8:34:00     9:52:00    10:32:00 
  1630 Hygen Odd Marius             75 1392533 H40            12:14:00    12:16:00     8:34:00     9:49:00    10:58:00 



513 Frosta OK Frosta OK   SWE 

  1300 Offrell Roland               42   28720 H70            10:36:00    10:55:00    11:52:00    12:33:00    10:53:11 



581 Fundi O Fundi O       ESP 

  2381 de la Pascua Aragón Pablo    98 1403291 H20A           10:09:00    10:39:00    10:37:00    12:19:00     9:11:00 



525 GARDE REPU GARDE REPU FRA 

   139 Boudet Pierre                84 1141516 H21E           11:56:00    12:22:00    10:06:00     9:42:00    11:18:00 



558 Garingal O Garingal O AUS 

  2234 Dawson Barbara               62 1931363 D40C           13:30:00     9:05:00     9:50:00    11:01:00    11:31:00 
  2235 Dawson Graeme                61 1602105 H55            12:45:00     9:13:00     9:39:00    10:47:00    11:29:00 
    25 Dawson Michele               94 9005154 D21E           13:01:00     8:43:00    11:47:00    10:51:00    11:25:00 



521 GEN GEN               IRL 

  1666 Healy Mary                   55 8629122 D60            11:13:00    11:40:00    12:24:00     8:34:00    10:53:18 
  1667 Mccavana Eadaoin             99 1161299 D18A           11:20:00    11:53:00    12:28:00     9:03:00     9:46:00 



521 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPOR FRA 

  1671 Chevreux Angélique           76 1710976 D40             9:08:00     9:38:00    10:37:00    11:26:00    12:27:00 
  1668 Chevreux Elouan              06  402296 H10             9:03:00     9:39:00    10:25:00    11:35:00    10:35:42 
  1669 Chevreux Emmanuel            72 1710972 H40             9:20:00     9:42:00    10:31:00    11:19:00    12:37:00 
  1670 Figuiere Romain              95 1710995 H21A            9:05:00     9:33:00    10:23:00    11:19:00    12:31:00 



584 GO GO                 FRA 

  2385 Aubé Thierry                 63 1361963 H50                                    10:26:00                         



519 Grampian O Grampian O GBR 

  1552 Duley Paul                   54  407306 H60             9:58:00    10:32:00    11:23:00    12:47:00     8:39:00 



543 Grenoble U Grenoble U FRA 

  2017 Bouillet Geneviève           51  513811 D65            11:48:00    12:33:00     8:41:00     9:44:00    10:31:00 
  2018 Ragache Jean-claude          49 1002635 H65            12:03:00    12:28:00     8:43:00                         
  2019 Thievenaz Françoise          52  349344 D60            12:32:00    12:23:00     9:08:00     9:51:00    10:29:00 
  2020 Thievenaz Roland             51   43333 H65            12:07:00    12:36:00     9:04:00     9:38:00    10:45:00 



554 Grup d'Ori Grup d'Ori ESP 

  2190 Mujal Enric                  86 1407445 H21C           11:09:00                12:39:00     8:49:00             



518 Guildford Guildford O GBR 

  1485 Conway Phil                  63 2059633 H50            10:56:00    11:41:00    12:23:00                         



487 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 

   399 Campbell Jane                57 1780750 D55            11:23:00    11:33:00    12:50:00     9:01:00     9:32:00 
   400 Campbell Nick                57 1780749 H55            10:59:00    12:05:00    12:45:00     9:09:00    10:09:00 
   401 Clouard Augustin             98 1077803 H18B           10:53:00    11:23:00    12:31:00     8:41:00     9:49:00 
   402 Clouard Frédéric             65   31246 H50            11:09:00    11:42:00    12:25:00     8:58:00     9:29:00 
     1 Clouard Lucile               95 1780719 D21E           11:01:00    11:43:00    11:19:00     9:03:00     9:49:00 
   403 Daem Adriaan                 75 1780763 H40            10:54:00    11:49:00    12:37:00     8:37:00     9:32:00 
   404 Dherve Gwenaelle             71 1780711 D45            11:09:00    11:45:00    12:45:00     8:32:00     9:28:00 
   405 Duterage Catherine           60 1960000 D40C           11:00:00                12:15:00     8:37:00             
   406 Duterage Christian           66 1780789 H50            11:00:00    11:28:00    12:29:00     8:41:00     9:35:00 
   407 Fauquant Jean-marie          70 1780793 H45                        12:08:00                 8:54:00             
   408 Fauquant Maiwenn             04 1130004 D12            11:38:00    11:18:00    12:40:00     9:12:00    10:47:40 
     2 Gerbeaux Nathanaelle         93 7807593 D21E           11:33:00    11:31:00    11:23:00     8:31:00     9:35:00 
   409 Glasset Isabelle             59  339474 D55            11:11:00    11:35:00    12:32:00     8:44:00     9:40:00 
   410 Glasset Jean-luc             59 2087930 H55            10:55:00    12:01:00    12:25:00     8:35:00    10:13:00 
   411 Guerin Franck                58 1780727 H55            11:15:00    11:21:00    12:21:00     8:57:00     9:29:00 
   412 Jouve Bernard                60 1780733 H55            11:35:00    11:33:00    12:53:00     9:05:00     9:47:00 
   413 Le Helloco Alec              04  338965 H12            11:30:00    11:32:00    13:00:00     9:08:00    10:57:18 
   414 Levreux Nathalie             64  256237 D50            11:16:00    11:55:00    12:48:00     8:59:00     9:58:00 
   415 Meriguet Emilie              00 1077808 D16B           11:49:00    11:43:00    13:11:00     9:03:00     9:27:00 
   416 Meriguet Fabien              66 1780713 H50            11:17:00    11:56:00    12:42:00     9:02:00     9:47:00 
   417 Meriguet Valerie             68  256229 D40C           10:58:00    11:45:00    12:38:00     8:56:00     9:29:00 
   418 Montagard Frédéric           72  780832 H40            11:27:00    11:30:00                                     
   419 Montagard Grégoire           04 9780701 H12            11:02:00    12:08:00                                     
   420 Morand Jean-philippe         71 1780751 H45            11:42:00    11:40:00    12:42:00     8:46:00    10:20:00 
   421 Pannier Axel                 01 1077818 H16A           11:11:00    11:43:00    12:35:00     8:47:00    10:45:10 
   422 Pannier Karine               71  355197 D45            10:59:00    11:18:00    12:29:00     8:44:00     9:35:00 
   423 Pannier Lucile               05 1780798 D12            10:58:00    11:42:00    12:24:00     8:32:00    10:48:22 
   424 Pannier Pascal               70 1780770 H45            11:32:00    11:24:00    12:38:00     8:34:00    11:05:35 
   425 Rauturier Camille            91 1780791 D21A           11:12:00    11:50:00    12:24:00     8:32:00    11:12:59 
   426 Ribier Emmanuel              84 7001998 H21A           10:55:00    11:19:00    12:45:00     8:37:00     9:27:00 
   427 Ribier Gabriel               99 2006594 H18A           11:03:00    11:39:00    12:15:00     8:53:00     9:50:00 
   173 Roger Aymeric                96 1077804 H20E           10:59:00    11:29:00    12:49:00     9:03:00     9:49:00 
   104 Stephany Antoine             94 1780782 H21E           11:00:00    11:42:00    10:02:00     9:10:00    10:06:00 
   428 Thonier Bruno                68 1780754 H45            11:04:00    11:52:00    13:00:00     8:38:00     9:54:00 



508 Hadeland O Hadeland O NOR 

  1123 Sørlie Øyvind                56 1304033 H60             9:00:00     9:32:00    10:23:00    11:41:00    12:39:00 



580 Halden sk Halden sk   GBR 

  2377 Bjorlo Hedda Raadal          00 7482280 D16A                        9:58:00    11:00:00    11:20:00    12:16:00 
  2378 Bjorlo Kjetil                68  992703 H45                         9:44:00    10:42:00    11:42:00    12:54:00 
    28 Orr Hollie                   89  510389 D21E            9:15:00     9:57:00    12:09:00    11:39:00    10:56:20 
  2379 Raadal Hanne Lerche          69  423276 D45                         9:33:00    10:29:00    11:44:00    12:37:00 



524 Hamar orie Hamar orie NOR 

  1823 Lien Gudbrand                66 7000287 H50            11:52:00    12:34:00     8:58:00     9:34:00    10:22:00 
  1824 Lien Mari Robøle             00 7606005 D16A           12:10:00    12:20:00     8:52:00     9:48:00    10:28:00 
  1825 Lome Anine                   99 9200143 D18A           12:18:00    12:15:00     8:48:00     9:28:00    10:42:00 
  1826 Lome Kamilla                 01  980369 D16B           12:33:00    12:51:00     9:03:00     9:51:00    10:27:00 
  1827 Lome Mona                    69  980349 D45            11:54:00    12:18:00     9:02:00     9:52:00    10:57:46 
  1828 Myklebust Marianne           67 9640750 D45            12:03:00    12:14:00     8:47:00     9:43:00    10:27:00 
  1829 Ranestad Mari Ovidia         05 9832207 D12            12:26:00    13:06:00     8:56:00     9:32:00    10:56:00 
  1830 Ranestad Øyvind              70 9000090 H40C           12:43:00    12:22:00     8:36:00    10:03:00    10:56:00 
  1831 Ranestad Vegard              03 9697311 H14            12:28:00    12:32:00     8:56:00    10:20:00    10:40:00 



509 hamok hamok           BEL 

  1188 Aerts André                  54  206025 H60            10:05:00    10:50:00    11:40:00    12:34:00    11:11:44 
  1189 Deferme Gunther              70  320304 H45            10:44:00    11:12:00    11:32:00    12:18:00     8:30:00 
  1190 Deijgers Dirk                63 9200995 H50            10:40:00    10:24:00    11:29:00    12:39:00     9:12:00 
  1191 Ringers Jurjen               73    4940 H40C           10:14:00    10:59:00    11:20:00    12:14:00     8:55:00 
  1192 Schutjes Elisabeth           78    4945 D35            10:04:00    10:24:00    11:42:00    12:20:00     8:30:00 
  1193 Schutjes Stefaan             76    4944 H40            10:03:00    10:35:00    11:25:00    12:17:00     8:49:00 
  1194 Wenderickx Nancy             76  437638 D40            10:00:00    10:54:00    11:45:00    12:44:00    10:36:37 



544 HARDOC HARDOC         GBR 

  2023 Harding Alison               60  600405 D55            11:03:00    11:21:00    12:30:00     9:06:00    10:12:39 
  2024 Harding Kevin                59 9081059 H55            11:33:00    11:19:00    12:37:00     9:19:00     9:43:00 
  2025 Harding Quentin              62  770637 H50            10:52:00    11:33:00    12:24:00     8:37:00    10:11:35 
  2026 Harding Sue                  62 1524770 D50            11:05:00    11:41:00    12:27:00     9:00:00     9:42:00 



509 Harlequins Harlequins GBR 

  1156 Manancourt Michael Peter     48   41282 H65            10:59:00    11:23:00                                     
  1157 Wilkinson Julia              59  442941 D55            10:52:00    11:37:00    12:52:00     8:46:00     9:48:00 
  1158 Wilkinson Mike               57 2064223 H55            11:41:00    11:59:00    12:47:00     8:33:00    10:11:00 



525 Hautes-Vos Hautes-Vos FRA 

  1932 Grandjean Nathalie           66  304152 D50                        11:27:00                 9:05:00             
  1933 Luthringer François          65 1880901 H50            11:19:00    11:52:00    12:39:00     8:48:00    10:55:14 



543 Hautes Alp Hautes Alp FRA 

  2015 Girod Mylene                 58 2106349 D55             9:17:00     9:30:00    10:26:00    11:27:00    12:51:00 



498 Helsingin Helsingin S FIN 

   618 Elovaara-salmi Anna          80 2079944 D35             9:14:00     9:36:00    10:44:00    11:42:00    12:38:00 
   619 Rantala Jasmiina             99 1406259 D18A            9:16:00     9:28:00    10:43:00    11:40:00    10:51:20 
   620 Salmi Antti                  78 2079943 H35             9:25:00     9:41:00     9:45:00    11:19:00    12:43:00 
   621 Salmi Eero                   06 1392535 H10             9:17:00     9:49:00    10:43:00    11:23:00    12:21:00 
   622 Salonen Heidi                72 1393105 D40             9:11:00     9:27:00    10:35:00    11:34:00    10:42:19 
   623 Salonen Matias               99 1398061 H18A            9:13:00     9:31:00    10:42:00    11:31:00    12:24:00 
   624 Salonen Mikko                71 1009782 H45             9:28:00     9:50:00    10:24:00    11:38:00    10:10:00 
   625 Salonen Venla                02  442835 D14             9:01:00     9:31:00    10:23:00    12:15:00    11:27:00 
   626 Tala Emilia                  03 2048228 D14             9:09:00     9:39:00    11:23:00    11:31:00    11:12:00 
   627 Tala Juulia                  03 2082728 D14            10:05:00    10:19:00    11:11:00    12:03:00    10:50:23 
   628 Tala Miika                   00 9090400 H16A            9:27:00     9:29:00    10:41:00    11:47:00    12:25:00 
   629 Tala Satu                    71  331992 D45             9:07:00     9:53:00    10:22:00    11:31:00    12:20:00 
   630 Tala Tuomas                  72 2048229 H40             9:00:00     9:51:00    10:44:00    11:39:00    12:16:00 



544 Helsingin Helsingin S FIN 

  2021 Turku Kaija                  51 7111251 D65            10:20:00    10:37:00    11:22:00    12:41:00    10:10:00 
  2022 Turku Vesa                   49 7080849 H65            10:07:00    10:35:00    11:34:00    12:31:00    10:40:34 



511 Hermathena Hermathena BEL 

  1251 Crettels Leslie              80  228346 D35            11:26:00    11:22:00    12:44:00     8:40:00    10:14:00 
  1252 Mattart Eric                 73  425365 H40            11:09:00    11:43:00    12:25:00     8:41:00     9:39:00 
  1253 Mattart Julien               00 1392534 H16B           11:06:00    11:40:00    12:34:00     8:52:00     9:40:00 
  1255 Mayeres Patrick              79    2393 H35            11:23:00    11:41:00    11:07:00     8:53:00     9:57:00 



552 Herning O- Herning O- DEN 

  2150 Schmidt Kim Birkmose         68 1402049 H45             9:00:00     9:52:00    10:30:00    11:44:00    12:46:00 



494 Hertfordsh Hertfordsh GBR 

   510 Adams Mark                   63   32527 H50             9:33:00     9:49:00    10:47:00    11:31:00    12:24:00 
   511 Convery Maire                67  260340 D45             9:26:00     9:37:00    10:32:00    11:42:00    12:35:00 
   512 Hermann Eliza                61  411009 D55             9:22:00     9:50:00    10:27:00    11:37:00    12:34:00 
   513 Percival Rory                64  339755 H50             9:24:00     9:52:00    10:49:00    11:39:00    12:22:00 



539 Horsens Or Horsens Or DEN 

  1989 Iversen Runa                 75  891872 D40C           11:09:00    11:32:00    12:25:00     8:30:00     9:34:00 
  1990 Jensen Rikke Holm            71  981616 D45            11:05:00    11:30:00    12:22:00     8:33:00    10:28:25 
  1991 Nielsen Laura Holm           03 7140303 D14            11:29:00    12:03:00    12:27:00     8:35:00     9:55:00 
  1992 Nielsen Nicolaj              75  981615 H40            11:17:00    11:48:00    12:21:00     8:31:00     9:41:00 
  1993 Skouboe Allan                74 1402407 H40C           11:00:00    11:29:00    12:40:00     8:30:00     9:28:00 
  1994 Skouboe Johanne              06  431018 D10            11:15:00    11:47:00    12:37:00     8:35:00    10:15:00 
  1995 Skouboe Theresa              04 2086034 D12            11:20:00    11:26:00    12:14:00     8:44:00    10:30:43 
  1996 Thyssen Alberte              00 1241000 D16A           11:14:00    11:38:00    12:22:00     8:52:00    10:51:34 
  1997 Thyssen Carsten              69 7021269 H45            11:44:00    12:20:00    12:20:00     9:00:00    10:26:00 
  1998 Thyssen Rebecca              02 1172002 D14            11:21:00    11:55:00    12:35:00     9:07:00    10:03:00 
  1999 Thyssen Susanne              70 1280870 D45            11:03:00    11:39:00    12:32:00     8:39:00     9:34:00 



572 Humberside Humberside GBR 

  2293 Beresford Paul               70 8628555 H45            10:00:00    10:30:00    11:30:00    12:50:00     8:46:00 



506 IF Hagen IF Hagen     SWE 

  1058 Eriksson Anders              53   15658 H60             9:09:00     9:33:00    10:47:00    11:36:00    12:27:00 
  1059 Lundahl Evamarie             53   15656 D60             9:26:00     9:53:00    10:23:00    11:36:00    12:16:00 



555 IFK Götebo IFK Götebo SWE 

   155 Bejmer Max Peter             92  920603 H21E            9:08:00    10:18:00    11:12:00    11:18:00    11:02:31 
   156 Högstrand Johan              92 9020311 H21E            9:00:00     9:54:00    11:52:00    11:30:00    10:30:00 
  2222 Odum Rasmus                  65  888411 H50             9:28:00     9:59:00    10:45:00    11:41:00    10:10:00 
  2223 Odum Soren Thrane            01 1401499 H16A            9:05:00     9:35:00    10:55:00    11:35:00    12:37:00 
    24 Oedum Miri Thrane            95  896946 D21E            9:03:00     9:49:00    12:01:00    11:23:00    12:29:00 
  2224 Thrane Charlotte             64 1401488 D50             9:19:00     9:42:00    10:29:00    11:30:00    12:45:00 
  2225 Thrane Ødum Marius           92  680034 H21A            9:03:00     9:31:00    10:37:00    11:31:00    12:21:00 



571 IFK Liding IFK Liding SWE 

   159 Dumas Arnaud                 88 7002018 H21E           11:28:00    11:34:00    10:18:00     8:54:00     9:38:00 
  2292 Quin Andrew                  78  820301 H35            11:25:00    11:51:00    10:43:00     8:49:00    11:10:39 



577 IK Hakarps IK Hakarps SWE 

  2368 Söderqvist Bo                65  990110 H50            11:13:00    11:25:00    12:14:00     8:54:00    11:02:43 



565 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving NOR 

  2257 Holmboe Jorgen               46 1080146 H70            12:01:00    12:19:00     8:57:00     9:54:00    10:43:00 
  2258 Holmboe Siri                 45  672211 D70            11:56:00    12:44:00     8:50:00    10:11:00    11:10:00 



518 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 

  1486 Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesú  64 2057868 D50            12:45:00    12:48:00     9:22:00    10:22:00    11:10:00 
  1487 Fernández Arriaga José Feli  63 2020335 H50            12:01:00    12:36:00     8:35:00     9:57:00    10:23:00 
  1488 Fernandez Cascales Pablo     98 8633188 H18A           11:55:00    12:39:00     8:35:00     9:34:00    10:26:00 
  1489 García-catalán Simón Ramón   67 9603360 H45            12:42:00    12:24:00     9:12:00    10:06:00    10:40:00 
  1490 nc Lorenzo Yustos Hector     72 9200268 H45            12:28:00    12:38:00     9:16:00    10:18:00    11:16:00 
  1491 Minguez Saoner Julio         05 2043534 H12            11:50:00    12:24:00     9:14:00    10:06:00    10:40:00 
  1492 Minguez Saoner Mario         02 2082707 H14            12:12:00    12:46:00     8:50:00    10:14:00    10:30:00 
  1493 Minguez Viñambres Alberto    67  894792 H45            12:32:00    12:42:00     8:42:00     9:54:00    10:48:00 
  1494 Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén      74 9603346 D40            11:56:00    12:39:00     8:42:00     9:29:00    10:35:00 
  1495 Riaño Ribota Elena           72 9200264 D40C           12:03:00    13:05:00     8:44:00    10:05:00    10:58:00 
  1496 Saoner Arevalo Silvia        68 2010753 D45            12:11:00    12:24:00     8:50:00     9:49:00    10:51:00 



435 Individual Individual     

  2388 Augagneur Gérald             73   34268 H40             9:43:00                 9:14:00     9:04:00     9:02:00 
  2389 Beltoise Vincent             90 1999997 H21C           12:21:00                 9:13:00                10:17:00 
  2390 Berthezene Nicolas           72 1396441 H40                                                             8:53:00 
  2391 Berthezene Nicole            72 1396440 D40                                                             9:14:00 
  2392 Bouty Olivier                74         H16A            9:39:00     9:11:00     9:23:00                         
  2393 Cassan Delphine              77 2033741 D35             9:34:00                                        12:08:00 
  2394 Catus Gregory                75  262035 H40C            9:48:00    10:08:00    11:06:00     9:22:00    10:09:00 
  2395 Cazalet Olivier              77         H35             9:37:00                 8:57:00    10:17:00             
  2396 Darmaillacq Aurélie          83         D21A            9:40:00     9:08:00                                     
  2397 Debons Jeremy                80  887672 H35                        10:09:00    10:03:00                         
  2398 Debons Virginia              79  887694 D21C                       10:06:00    11:17:00                         
  2399 Dias Augusto                 73  258989 H40             9:34:00     9:05:00     9:11:00     9:17:00     9:04:00 
  2400 Doyle Shane                  68 9201059 H45            12:48:00    10:20:00    11:02:00    13:16:00    13:04:00 
   101 Edén Fredrik                 92  921234 H21E           10:40:00     9:14:00    11:10:00     9:18:00     9:10:00 
  2401 Eeg Knut                     57 1392532 H55            10:53:00    10:11:00    11:13:00    12:03:00    13:09:00 
  2402 Finance Caroline             79   40059 D35             9:48:00     9:24:00    10:58:00    11:54:00     9:14:00 
  2403 Fleury Chloe                 88         D65                                    10:54:00                         
  2404 Fraigneau Clément            88         H18A                                    9:17:00                         
  2405 Frantz Françoise             47 1603051 D65             9:33:00    10:08:00    11:00:00     9:20:00     9:25:00 
  2406 Giraud Mariette              05  417437 D12            12:42:00     9:18:00     9:24:00    10:20:00    12:08:00 
  2407 James Peter                  67  363080 H45             9:44:00     9:20:00    11:16:00                         
  2408 Krastins Edmunds             58  207912 H55            10:49:00    12:11:00    11:17:00     9:25:00    12:49:00 
  2409 Kremer Christian             50 2048523 H65             9:39:00     9:16:00     9:16:00                         
  2410 Le Gallic Roman              96 1350003 H20A           10:43:00    10:05:00    10:07:00    10:09:00    10:05:00 
  2411 Luukkonen Anna               80 1392523 D21C            9:50:00    10:11:00    11:08:00    12:05:00     9:25:00 
  2412 Maye Lasserre Odile          75         D40             9:29:00     9:02:00     9:10:00     9:02:00     9:21:00 
  2413 Pénot Romain                 87 1570308 H21A            9:31:00    10:29:00    11:39:00    12:13:00     8:47:00 
  2414 Polkovnikova Vita            57 2074154 D55            10:44:00    10:15:00    12:10:00     9:17:00    10:07:00 
  2415 Purchase Craig               79  217785 H21C           10:43:00    13:17:00    11:09:00     9:21:00    12:55:00 
  2416 Purchase Jo-anne             78  202170 H21C           10:45:00    13:13:00    11:07:00     9:23:00    12:51:00 
  2417 Thingelstad Grete            58 1392531 D55             9:56:00     9:17:00    10:20:00    12:13:00    10:53:59 
  2419 Viira Andres                 67 7203361 H45             9:48:00     9:16:00                13:20:00             
  2420 Wengaard Ragnhild            89 8635844 D21C            9:53:00     9:15:00    10:22:00    12:11:00     9:22:00 
  2421 Wengaard Thomas              87 8635803 H21C           10:41:00    11:15:00    13:17:00    12:11:00     9:25:00 
  2422 Wilhelms John                90   31786 H21C            9:39:00    10:21:00    12:09:00    12:07:00    13:01:00 



525 Individuel Individuel FRA 

  1889 Boudet Adrien                87  870703 H21A           10:03:00    10:25:00    11:35:00    12:29:00     8:39:00 
  1890 Boudet Jean-marc             58 1580307 H55                                                12:33:00     8:53:00 



551 Jura Sport Jura Sport FRA 

  2111 Gandelin Atéa                06 8030506 D10            13:05:00     8:57:00     9:55:00    10:31:00    11:55:00 
  2112 Gandelin Emmanuel            73 8231273 H40            12:51:00     8:36:00     9:34:00    10:33:00    11:29:00 
  2113 Grosperrin Marlène           80 8151180 D35            13:20:00     9:06:00     9:44:00    10:42:00    11:54:00 



586 KARLSOK Karlskrona SO SWE 

  1347 Poulsen Malthe               00 8635888 H16A           10:07:00    10:23:00    11:29:00    12:35:00    10:46:41 



507 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfe GER 

  1102 Boeck Thomas                 66 1021266 H50             9:02:00     9:34:00    10:41:00    11:33:00    12:41:00 
  1103 Boeck Ute                    67  671407 D45             9:04:00     9:51:00    10:33:00    11:36:00    12:34:00 
  1104 Käding Bernd                 64  640915 H50             9:15:00     9:43:00    10:31:00    11:47:00    12:38:00 
  1105 Käding Kirsten               67  670305 D45             9:27:00     9:55:00    10:50:00    11:46:00    12:42:00 



512 Kempische Kempische O BEL 

  1274 Boeckx Jef                   83  406302 H21C           12:59:00     9:25:00                10:23:00             
  1275 Kellens Jean-pierre          52  522222 H60            12:47:00     8:48:00     9:43:00    10:40:00    11:46:00 
  1276 Silvi Simonne                55 1392324 D60            12:53:00     8:52:00     9:29:00    10:36:00    12:03:00 



578 kilroy kilroy         SUI 

  2376 Sacher Martin                59 1393127 H55            12:49:00     8:49:00     9:29:00    10:45:00    10:27:07 



525 KOB Moira KOB Moira B CZE 

  1930 Mokrý Ondrej                 94  886814 H21A           11:57:00    12:17:00     8:35:00     9:57:00    10:54:52 
   143 Novotný Ondrej               92 7003038 H21E           12:16:00    12:26:00     9:58:00     9:50:00    10:38:00 



545 Køge OK Køge OK       DEN 

  2027 Christiansen Gerda Marie     51  889246 D65            11:03:00    11:33:00    12:42:00     8:45:00    10:53:03 
  2028 Grue-sørensen Gunnar         50  889247 H65            10:54:00    11:30:00    12:14:00     8:34:00    10:51:21 



576 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & S NOR 

  2344 Arnesen Per Arne             61  611955 H40C           11:01:00    11:48:00    12:44:00     8:56:00     9:45:00 
  2345 Gulheim Bjørn Sverre         63  445474 H40C           11:21:00    11:34:00    12:19:00     8:40:00     9:37:00 



497 Kongsberg Kongsberg O NOR 

   540 Bergstol Ashild              60  981951 D55            10:09:00    11:03:00    11:32:00    12:54:00    10:47:26 
   541 Bergstol Kjersti Tonnesse    00  981950 D16A           10:12:00    10:24:00    11:42:00    12:48:00    10:23:38 
   542 Brandal Torgeir              62         H50             9:59:00                                                 
   543 Drage Anita                  65 9010865 D50             9:59:00    10:55:00    12:03:00    12:21:00    10:52:04 
   544 Drage Øyvind                 62 9102155 H50            10:10:00    10:53:00    11:22:00    12:33:00     8:47:00 
   545 Drage Sølve                  00 9779779 H16A           10:05:00    10:27:00    11:37:00    12:15:00     8:31:00 
   546 Drage Vetle                  02 9020722 H14             9:56:00    10:50:00    11:26:00    12:28:00     9:06:00 
   547 Eger Helene                  00 1700306 D16A           10:26:00    10:30:00    11:46:00    12:36:00    10:21:42 
   548 Eger Johan                   03 1700300 H14            10:16:00    11:00:00    11:36:00    12:50:00     8:38:00 
   549 Eger Kristin                 72 1700304 D40            10:09:00    10:26:00    11:24:00    12:30:00     8:51:00 
   550 Eger Marte                   07 1700301 D10            10:19:00    10:23:00    11:43:00    12:23:00     9:01:00 
   551 Eger Per Oivind              69 1700305 H45            10:14:00    10:34:00    11:40:00    13:12:00     8:48:00 
   552 Eiken Andrea Willkomme       99 2057087 D18A           10:17:00    10:56:00    11:54:00    12:43:00     8:54:00 
   553 Eiken Anne Willkommen        98 9102583 D18A           10:32:00    10:58:00    11:41:00    12:37:00     8:35:00 
   554 Eiken Barbara Willkomm       69 2095415 D45            10:04:00    10:33:00    11:51:00    12:25:00     8:30:00 
   555 Eiken Terje Ulla             65 2095401 H50            10:37:00    10:25:00    11:51:00    12:51:00     8:45:00 
   556 Haavengen Åsne               02 8010302 D14            10:41:00    11:11:00    11:43:00    12:47:00    10:41:04 
   557 Haavengen Bjørn              64 8041064 H50            10:08:00    10:51:00    11:26:00    12:25:00     8:52:00 
   558 Haavengen Idunn              98 8260198 D18A            9:57:00    10:37:00    11:56:00    12:23:00     9:01:00 
   559 Haavengen Marlin             00 8290300 D16A           10:08:00    10:36:00    11:32:00    12:40:00     8:50:00 
   174 Heggedal Trygve              97 7204920 H20E           10:01:00    10:27:00    11:29:00    12:25:00     8:35:00 
   560 Heggedal Unn Hilde           63 7204923 D50            10:38:00    10:47:00    11:50:00    12:50:00    10:37:46 
   561 Hetlevik Elisabeth           64 2058812 D50             9:57:00    10:36:00    11:24:00    12:23:00     8:56:00 
   562 Justad Raaen Trine Marit     64 1415171 D50            10:21:00    10:52:00    11:29:00    12:45:00     8:47:00 
   563 Kvistad Ingrid               69 8220569 D45            10:11:00    10:40:00    11:27:00    12:18:00    10:20:00 
   564 Langeggen Anita              06 7206539 D10            10:35:00    10:27:00    11:57:00    12:33:00    10:55:18 
   565 Langeggen Erlend             03 7206532 H14            10:00:00    10:56:00    11:44:00    12:22:00     8:32:00 
   566 Langeggen Ingvild            01 7206544 D16A           10:16:00    10:52:00    11:28:00    12:16:00    10:41:39 
   567 Langeggen Irene              69 7206526 D45             9:56:00    10:35:00    11:49:00    12:23:00     8:44:00 
   568 Langeggen Knut               68 7206553 H45            10:40:00    10:58:00    11:36:00    12:44:00     9:12:00 
   569 Larsen Bjørn Victor          61  234709 H55            10:13:00    10:37:00    11:57:00    12:49:00     9:15:00 
   570 Larsen Katrine Hjelseth      63  231179 D50            10:29:00    10:27:00    11:38:00    12:29:00     9:09:00 
   571 Larsen Rikke Hjelseth        99 9991904 D18A           10:15:00    10:49:00    11:58:00    12:35:00     8:49:00 
   572 Loeken Halvor                04 7207031 H12             9:58:00    10:22:00    11:46:00    12:46:00    10:48:36 
   573 Loeken Mona Dalegard         67 1392520 D40C           10:31:00    10:31:00    11:23:00    12:36:00     9:08:00 
   574 Loeken Syver                 67 7207060 H45            10:28:00    10:42:00    11:20:00    12:16:00     9:16:00 
   575 Moholth Aurora               99  990908 D18A           10:34:00    10:45:00    12:02:00    12:45:00    11:00:49 
   576 Moholth Hilde                65 1399790 D50            10:13:00    10:58:00    11:56:00    12:52:00     9:01:00 
   577 Moholth Jon                  65 1399787 H40C           10:19:00    10:31:00    11:43:00    12:19:00     8:37:00 
   578 Moholth Konstanse            03 1399771 D14            10:49:00    11:19:00    12:11:00    12:39:00     9:07:00 
   579 Renard Celine                83  704201 D21A            9:56:00    10:50:00    11:20:00    12:14:00    11:07:08 
   580 Renard Damien                80  800220 H35            10:01:00    10:53:00    10:27:00    12:51:00    10:15:00 
   581 Renard Elise                 07    7382 D10            10:29:00    10:49:00    11:29:00    12:17:00     8:51:00 
   582 Rodder Jane                  66 1402778 D50            10:16:00    11:01:00    11:26:00    12:41:00     8:35:00 
   583 Soegaard Jorgen Teigen       97  345260 H20A           10:35:00    10:49:00    10:15:00    12:55:00     8:43:00 
   584 Soegaard Svein-Erik          62  343935 H50            10:12:00    10:34:00    11:46:00    12:47:00     8:37:00 
   585 Søfting Elisabeth Branda     02         D14            10:33:00                                                 
   586 Søfting Helene Brandal       04         D12            10:16:00                                                 
   587 Strand Jon                   08 1401341 H10            10:23:00    10:45:00    11:37:00    12:29:00    10:57:18 
   588 Strand Kari                  75  443348 D40            10:02:00    10:31:00    11:44:00    12:20:00     8:36:00 
   589 Strand Odd                   69  443351 H45            10:24:00    11:02:00    11:50:00    12:30:00    10:32:13 
   590 Strand Tale                  01  443340 D16A            9:58:00    10:40:00    11:38:00    12:22:00    10:11:03 
   591 Strand Tord                  99  443333 H18A           10:02:00    10:42:00    11:30:00    12:28:00    11:06:47 
   592 Tonnessen Roar               60  981952 H55            10:01:00    10:53:00    11:29:00                         
   593 Vanebo Andrea                00 2058810 D16A           10:30:00    10:56:00    11:24:00    12:44:00     8:36:00 
   594 Vanebo Roger André           64 2058863 H50            10:30:00    10:28:00    11:39:00    12:53:00     9:06:00 
   595 Wollo Atle                   67 1404076 H45            10:06:00    10:24:00    11:54:00    12:54:00     9:02:00 
   596 Wollo Atle Nikolai           03 1404074 H14            10:20:00    10:32:00    11:48:00    12:16:00    11:10:55 
   597 Wollo Sarah                  00 1402780 D16A           10:22:00    10:46:00    11:18:00    12:30:00     8:46:00 



506 Konnerud I Konnerud I NOR 

  1029 Baklid Bjørn                 62  991114 H40C            9:35:00     9:28:00    10:28:00    11:53:00    12:38:00 
  1030 Baklid Jenny                 01 9200848 D16A            9:32:00    10:00:00    10:52:00    11:50:00    10:05:00 
   178 Baklid Jørgen                99 9200847 H20E            9:15:00     9:35:00    10:31:00    11:25:00    10:58:29 
  1031 Baklid Thea Sildnes          99  421884 D18A            9:17:00     9:33:00    10:22:00    11:35:00    12:37:00 
  1032 Baklid Trond                 61  304284 H55             9:35:00     9:41:00    11:03:00    11:45:00    12:23:00 
  1033 Bjørnås Line                 67 2095379 D40C            9:23:00     9:41:00    10:47:00    11:33:00    12:14:00 
  1034 Heggedal Isa                 68  990212 D45             9:05:00     9:46:00    10:48:00    11:43:00    10:35:34 
  1035 Jegtvik Andre                73 1470501 H40             9:01:00     9:39:00    10:43:00    11:26:00    12:15:00 
  1036 Jegtvik Mille                03 1470506 D14             9:57:00     9:51:00    10:31:00    11:39:00    12:59:00 
     6 Juveli Anette                91  910220 D21E            9:11:00     9:39:00    11:55:00    11:27:00    12:19:00 
  1037 Juveli Jonas Sommerstad      89  886520 H21A            9:11:00     9:27:00    10:39:00    11:21:00    10:00:00 
  1038 Krogstie Annette Bjørnås     00 1414476 D16A            9:36:00     9:40:00    10:44:00    11:32:00    12:20:00 
  1039 Land Thea                    01 9030901 D16A            9:24:00     9:46:00    10:32:00    11:28:00    12:36:00 
  1040 Landro Ina Cecilie           68  902985 D45             9:03:00     9:44:00    10:31:00    11:24:00    12:23:00 
  1041 Sildnes Tove                 62  421886 D40C            9:21:00     9:39:00    10:49:00    11:31:00    12:38:00 
  1042 Småge Kjell Petter           69 9190669 H40C            9:20:00    10:02:00    10:23:00    11:26:00    12:29:00 
  1043 Småge Hilsen Nora            02 9180902 D14             9:25:00     9:43:00    10:51:00    11:47:00    12:43:00 
  1044 Svingheim Haavard Landro     98 7201141 H18A            9:12:00     9:52:00    10:34:00    11:28:00    12:34:00 
  1045 Svingheim Mari Landro        01  902987 D16A            9:06:00    10:04:00    10:56:00    11:58:00    12:32:00 
  1046 Svingheim Njaal              63  902988 H50             9:00:00     9:51:00    10:52:00    11:32:00    12:33:00 



521 Koovee Koovee         FIN 

   136 Rantala Jyri                 82 7110782 H21E            9:56:00     9:30:00    11:00:00    11:34:00    12:34:00 



504 La boussol La boussol FRA 

   814 Bellengier Remi              00 1620852 H16A           11:57:00    12:43:00     9:03:00     9:45:00    10:45:00 
   815 Bodart Nathan                04 1620857 H12            11:52:00    12:44:00     8:42:00     9:56:00    11:10:00 
   816 Castier Philippe             58 1620808 H55            12:35:00    12:27:00     8:47:00     9:47:00    10:45:00 
   817 Ducrocq Yoni                 01 1620858 H16B           12:44:00    12:28:00     9:06:00     9:50:00    10:48:00 
   818 Dugaugez Théo                03 1680869 H14            12:16:00    13:10:00     8:58:00     9:56:00    10:26:00 
   819 Fichaux Andrea               03 1620855 D12            12:32:00    12:14:00     9:16:00     9:48:00    10:36:00 
   820 Flandrin Gautier             76 1620813 H40            11:54:00    12:48:00     9:06:00     9:32:00    10:38:00 
   821 Guillemain Clément           00 8001608 H16A           11:47:00    12:39:00     8:55:00     9:41:00    11:03:30 
   822 Julien Pierre                01 1620821 H16B           11:50:00    12:56:00     9:02:00     9:46:00    10:44:00 
   823 Prins Grégory                78 1620816 H35            12:25:00    12:19:00     8:31:00    10:01:00    10:55:00 
   824 Pruvost Stephane             72 1620837 H40            11:49:00    12:50:00     8:41:00     9:40:00    10:49:00 
   825 Pruvost Theo                 05 1620844 H12            12:36:00    12:34:00     9:10:00     9:52:00    10:52:00 
   826 Pruvost Virginie             71 1620856 D40C           12:18:00    12:51:00     8:49:00    10:10:00    10:24:00 
   827 Rimetz Marcelline            52 1620807 D60            12:42:00    13:01:00     9:07:00    10:08:00    10:57:00 
   828 Rolin Agathe                 02 1620828 D14            12:13:00    12:23:00     8:55:00     9:35:00    10:35:00 
   829 Rolin Capucine               04         D12            11:44:00    12:10:00    10:18:00    10:18:00    10:18:00 
   830 Rolin Charlotte              76 1620845 D40C           11:51:00    12:35:00     9:00:00     9:42:00    10:40:00 
   831 Rolin David                  75 1620812 H40            12:22:00    12:28:00     8:45:00     9:42:00    10:42:00 
   832 Sanchez Marlène              76 1620810 D35            12:00:00    12:32:00     8:52:00    10:06:00    10:56:00 
   833 Vieque Karine                74 1620833 D40            12:01:00    12:41:00     8:57:00     9:38:00    10:38:00 



500 Lakeland O Lakeland O GBR 

   667 Atherton Mike                42 8015395 H70            13:21:00     8:43:00     9:39:00    10:34:00    11:46:00 
   668 Atherton Norma               44 2032782 D70            12:47:00     9:08:00    10:06:00    11:10:00    11:44:00 
  2444 Buckley Steve                47   12443 H65             9:33:00     9:09:00     9:08:00     8:59:00     9:19:00 
   669 Burge Judy                   57 9191157 D55            13:00:00     8:54:00    10:10:00    10:56:00    10:09:36 
   670 Burge Steve                  42 9100242 H70            13:27:00     8:32:00     9:28:00    10:59:00    11:32:00 
   671 Law Rosie                    52 2061388 D60            13:23:00     8:53:00     9:43:00    10:32:00    11:37:00 
   672 Moseley Christine            46   33957 D70            12:49:00     9:17:00     9:37:00    10:47:00    11:26:00 
   673 Moseley Richard              38  430499 H75            13:13:00     8:37:00    10:01:00    11:06:00    11:24:00 
   674 Neild Dave                   47  363551 H65            12:44:00     8:50:00     9:30:00    10:43:00    11:32:00 
   675 Neild Helen                  47 2061455 D65            13:15:00     8:41:00    10:08:00    10:45:00    11:59:00 
   676 Smith Ann                    48   50365 D65            13:08:00     9:10:00     9:41:00    10:28:00    11:08:38 
   677 Smith Roger                  48   50326 H65            13:14:00     8:44:00     9:52:00    10:35:00    11:35:00 



569 Leksands O Leksands O SWE 

  2282 Magnusson Ulf                63  630210 H50            12:08:00    12:23:00     8:49:00     9:46:00    10:41:50 
  2283 Schmutz Anna-karin           69   26928 D45            12:12:00    12:17:00     8:41:00     9:45:00    10:29:00 
  2284 Schmutz Simon                03  244008 H14            12:08:00    12:24:00     8:38:00    10:12:00    10:24:00 
  2285 Schmutz Urs                  48 1275044 H65            12:16:00    12:46:00     8:53:00     9:42:00    10:26:00 



555 Lierbygda Lierbygda o NOR 

  2226 Haverstad Helga              10  213819 D60            11:06:00    11:21:00    12:27:00     8:46:00    10:00:00 
  2227 Haverstad Ingemar Jansson    58  213822 H55            11:37:00    11:47:00    12:33:00     8:59:00    10:42:20 



539 Lillomarka Lillomarka NOR 

  2000 Grøndahl Frøy                60  850823 D55             9:02:00     9:33:00    10:38:00    11:55:00    10:38:31 
  2001 Mattsson Johan               59  850824 H55             9:01:00     9:31:00    10:37:00    11:43:00    12:17:00 



525 Lillomarka Lillomarka NOR 

  1881 Bredalen Ingrid              99  443476 D18B           11:16:00    11:28:00    12:34:00     8:54:00     9:28:00 
  1882 Fleisje Ingvild              98 9980924 D18A           10:59:00    11:50:00    12:27:00     8:51:00     9:28:00 
  1883 Paulsen Emma Eithun          99  682211 D18A           11:26:00    11:19:00    12:47:00     8:47:00     9:31:00 



567 Lintoneers Lintoneers GBR 

  2267 Lawson David                 63 1963720 H50            11:07:00    11:47:00    12:35:00     8:33:00     9:37:00 
   191 Lawson Nathan                97  970109 H20E           11:03:00    11:23:00    12:25:00     8:53:00     9:29:00 



511 Lisboa OK Lisboa OK   POR 

  1250 Dias Manuel                  52 8035553 H60            10:06:00    10:29:00    11:24:00    12:21:00    11:27:05 



526 Loisir Ori Loisir Ori FRA 

  1936 Dupoirieux Gilles            58 1880706 H55            12:47:00     8:43:00     9:45:00    10:51:00    11:57:00 
  1937 Dupoirieux Sophie            61 1880708 D55            12:53:00     9:11:00     9:59:00    10:40:00    11:47:00 



503 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORI FRA 

   110 Bloemen Tristan              94 9101076 H21E           13:00:00     8:30:00    11:42:00    10:42:00    11:30:00 
   758 Cloostermans Luc             61 9101075 H55            13:23:00     8:47:00    10:01:00    10:39:00    11:43:00 
   759 Coupat Annette               06 2260602 D10            12:47:00     8:41:00    10:05:00    10:25:00    10:24:41 
   760 Coupat Catherine             48   35988 D65            12:54:00     9:02:00     9:40:00    10:42:00    11:43:00 
   761 Coupat Elisabeth             72 1021172 D40            12:52:00     8:46:00     9:53:00    10:33:00    11:21:00 
   762 Coupat Gerard                48 1260603 H65            13:06:00     8:39:00     9:26:00    10:22:00    11:45:00 
   763 Coupat Laure                 76 9030476 D35            13:32:00     8:42:00    10:00:00    10:54:00    10:32:01 
   764 Coupat Liv                   03 1030476 D14            13:05:00     9:07:00    10:11:00    11:03:00    12:03:00 
   765 Coupat Sabin                 00 1070900 H16A           13:13:00     8:51:00     9:37:00    10:45:00    10:23:19 
   766 Dufour Ambre                 07   34240 D10            13:11:00     8:33:00     9:35:00    10:53:00    11:01:51 
   767 Dufour Celestin              07  337040 H10            13:07:00     8:55:00     9:45:00    10:35:00    10:57:34 
   772 Grangaud Patrick             70 1240170 H45            13:34:00     8:58:00     9:52:00    10:44:00    11:32:00 
   768 Imbert Adeline               77 1080277 D35            12:58:00     8:48:00     9:48:00    10:58:00    11:36:00 
   769 Midena Circe                 08  503475 D10            13:01:00     8:47:00     9:51:00    10:29:00    11:39:00 
   770 Midena Virgile               05 1260601 H12            12:52:00     8:34:00    10:08:00    10:44:00    11:23:20 
   771 Moreau Nicolas               77 1260604 H35            13:05:00     8:47:00     9:07:00    10:21:00    11:37:00 
   773 Permingeat Helene            53 1260609 D60            13:11:00     9:00:00     9:35:00    10:27:00    11:19:00 
   774 Taffeiren Martine            60 9102065 D55            13:27:00     8:43:00     9:44:00    10:41:00    11:29:00 



576 Loisir Ori Loisir Ori FRA 

  2346 Allès Yann                   99 2048315 H18A           10:58:00    11:42:00    12:22:00     8:54:00     9:33:00 
  2357 Armand Manon                 00 2074282 D16A           11:18:00    11:50:00    12:40:00     8:56:00     9:52:00 
  2347 Audouin Anaël                01 2074285 H16A           11:01:00    11:19:00    12:19:00     8:55:00     9:41:00 
  2348 Faivre Julie                 75 1140575 D40            10:52:00    11:37:00    12:28:00     8:35:00     9:50:00 
  2349 Gonet Anatol                 04 2033679 H12            11:24:00    11:56:00    12:34:00     9:04:00     9:36:00 
  2350 Gonet Janick                 73 2033676 D40            11:07:00    11:41:00    12:15:00     8:42:00     9:33:00 
  2351 Gonet Victor                 01 9200338 H16A           11:05:00    11:15:00    12:33:00     8:45:00     9:37:00 
  2352 Masliah Louna                03 2074283 D14            11:53:00    12:07:00    12:51:00     8:43:00     9:39:00 
   192 Masliah Raphael              98 2048311 H20E           11:07:00    11:27:00    12:29:00     8:39:00    10:57:00 
  2353 Monnier Eric                 76 1110576 H40            11:26:00    11:46:00    12:36:00     8:38:00     9:53:00 
  2354 Perrin Laura                 01 2074286 D16A           11:10:00    11:34:00    12:26:00     8:46:00     9:46:00 
  2355 Perrin Loïc                  98 2048312 H18A           11:21:00    11:51:00    12:19:00     8:43:00     9:36:00 
  2356 Rossi Martin                 03 2074281 H14            11:02:00    11:28:00    12:30:00     8:42:00     9:36:00 
  2358 To-cuche Léon                02 2048318 H14            11:08:00    11:32:00    12:26:00     8:30:00    11:18:19 
  2359 Tracol Rémy                  00  426622 H16A           10:57:00    11:25:00    12:15:00     8:51:00     9:33:00 



511 LOST LOST             AUS 

  1243 Davis Nicole                 69 1400711 D40C           13:14:00     8:42:00     9:47:00    10:33:00    11:49:00 
  1244 Matthews Richard             51 1391615 H65            13:04:00     8:46:00     9:55:00    10:23:00    11:24:00 



516 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzi GER 

  1443 Ehms Holger                  64 8632434 H50             9:19:00     9:32:00    10:48:00    11:38:00    12:44:00 
  1444 Richter Detlef               65    6407 H50             9:23:00     9:47:00    10:25:00    11:22:00    12:36:00 



585 LYNX LYNX             FIN 

   162 Heikkilä Ollipekkä           97 9030997 H21E           12:24:00    11:14:00    10:44:00                         
  2423 Heikkilä Suvi                03  681955 D14            13:37:00    12:55:00     9:11:00                         
    29 Heikkilä Tuuli               99  681957 D21E           11:47:00    12:13:00    11:43:00                         



553 Magnus Ori Magnus Ori CZE 

  2162 Ales David                   75 7502167 H40             9:11:00     9:47:00    10:35:00    11:29:00    12:28:00 
  2163 Mesiarkinova Kamila          82 7200319 D21A            9:02:00     9:26:00    10:46:00    11:34:00    12:34:00 
  2164 Srubar Michal                86 2051488 H21A            9:09:00     9:29:00    10:29:00    11:29:00    12:23:00 



518 Malarruta Malarruta   ESP 

  1545 Barthelemy Maud              75 1415202 D40            10:07:00    10:41:00    11:46:00                         
  1546 Seward David                 59 2096999 H55            10:11:00    10:45:00    12:05:00    12:45:00     9:11:00 
  1547 Seward Kay                   60 2057672 D55            10:30:00    10:41:00    12:00:00    12:35:00     9:03:00 



553 Målilla OK Målilla OK SWE 

  2170 Karlsson Jan-ulf             44 9440831 H70             9:07:00     9:27:00    10:25:00    11:41:00    12:18:00 



497 Manchester Manchester GBR 

   531 Dobby Jillyan                51 2015796 D65            10:32:00    11:02:00    11:53:00    12:37:00    10:36:57 
   532 Edwards Doug                 47   33197 H65            10:32:00    10:36:00    11:32:00    12:37:00     8:32:00 
   533 Ellis Jan                    48 7481122 D65            10:38:00    10:56:00    11:45:00    12:14:00     8:48:00 
   534 Farrell Ian                  81 8070681 H21C           10:31:00    10:55:00    11:39:00    12:55:00    11:02:14 
   535 Fellbaum Stephen             60 1181188 H55             9:57:00    11:09:00    11:25:00    12:41:00     8:37:00 
   536 Mawdsley David               41  902909 H75            10:10:00    10:38:00    11:49:00    12:40:00    10:05:00 
   537 Moseley Peter                77 1603721 H35            10:07:00    10:57:00    10:19:00    12:21:00     8:57:00 
   538 Ross Peter                   47 9471122 H65            10:12:00    10:56:00    11:54:00    12:42:00     8:41:00 
   539 Watson Ian                   47  897310 H65            10:29:00    10:45:00    11:25:00    12:40:00     8:49:00 



518 Mar Orient Mar Orient GBR 

    12 Coombs Kirsty                92  504298 D21E           12:01:00    12:23:00    11:39:00     9:41:00    10:53:00 
  1532 Coombs Roger                 57 7204678 H55            12:33:00    12:15:00     9:05:00    10:19:00    10:49:51 
  1533 Coombs Trish                 57 7204679 D55            12:05:00    13:04:00     8:53:00    10:18:00    10:54:00 
  1534 Dunn Sarah                   68  501342 D45            11:57:00    12:27:00     8:32:00     9:55:00    10:29:29 
  1535 Musgrave Ewan                04 2064254 H12            12:08:00    12:54:00     8:32:00    10:02:00    10:29:31 
  1536 Musgrave Jon                 62  401790 H50            11:59:00    12:14:00     9:02:00     9:41:00    10:43:59 
    13 Wright Hazel                 90 1406248 D21E           11:55:00    12:43:00    11:41:00     9:29:00    10:47:00 
  1537 Young Martin                 90 1406247 H21A           11:51:00    13:01:00     9:05:00    10:09:00    11:13:00 



503 Marseille Marseille C FRA 

   775 Agostinelli Patrick          61 1130311 H55                                                12:17:00     8:41:00 
   776 Assante Gerard               43  262002 H70            10:12:00    10:48:00    11:59:00    12:49:00     8:59:00 
   777 Boensch Eric                 54 1130721 H60            10:14:00                11:44:00    12:48:00             
   778 Boensch Françoise            57 1130716 D55            10:15:00                11:57:00    12:59:00             
   779 Bourdarie Pascal             69 1969001 H45             9:50:00    11:08:00    11:18:00    12:46:00     9:14:00 
   780 Lopez Alain                  52 2032679 H60            10:04:00    10:46:00    11:33:00                 8:33:00 
   781 Lopez Svetlana               59 2018804 D55             9:58:00    10:54:00    11:55:00                 8:42:00 
   782 Richard Christian            55 9150470 H60             9:57:00    10:48:00    11:47:00    12:35:00     8:58:00 
   783 Seckler Daniel               53 9109088 H60            10:02:00    10:26:00    11:20:00    12:44:00     8:40:00 
   784 Ulmer Claudine               48 2018800 D65                                                12:21:00     8:44:00 
   785 Volkov Andrey                74 7957501 H40            10:04:00    10:41:00    11:19:00    12:33:00     8:41:00 



573 Mende Orie Mende Orie FRA 

  2315 Allies Anne                  53 2048370 D60            10:26:00    10:34:00    11:35:00                         
  2316 Pourcel Lucienne             55  304227 D60            10:39:00                                                 
  2317 Roupioz Jocelyne             55 1009637 D60            10:28:00                                                 



557 MetallKomp MetallKomp RUS 

  2231 Pavlov Andrey                71 1633722 H40C            9:01:00     9:31:00    10:40:00    11:34:00    12:28:00 



568 Montañeiro Montañeiro ESP 

  2277 Perez Alonso Alicia          81 2010015 D21C           10:08:00    10:44:00    12:05:00                         



577 MONTAUBAN MONTAUBAN L FRA 

  2369 Larue Agathe                 04  340579 D12             9:24:00     9:48:00    10:44:00    11:16:00    12:06:00 



562 Montsant O Montsant O ESP 

  2247 Bolaño Guivernau Teresa      80 1302767 D35            10:48:00     8:56:00    11:58:00    11:58:00     9:26:00 
  2248 Rios Vallvè Eloi             74 1302765 H40            13:02:00    11:17:00     9:40:00     9:26:00    11:37:00 



520 Moravian Moravian     GBR 

  1626 Halliday Alan                54   24957 H60            10:23:00    10:30:00    11:30:00    12:38:00     8:43:00 
  1627 Halliday Jane                60 7203422 D55            10:02:00    10:39:00    11:18:00    12:48:00    10:24:35 



497 MOUGINS OR MOUGINS OR FRA 

   598 CHOTARD Philippe             72  363051 H40            12:02:00    12:44:00     9:10:00     9:37:00    10:34:00 



546 MS Parma MS Parma     FIN 

  2049 Peltola Katariina            47 1491947 D65            10:13:00    10:30:00    11:19:00    12:26:00    10:25:00 
  2050 Peltola Timo                 46 1941946 H70            10:19:00    10:59:00    11:40:00    12:53:00    10:20:00 



503 MUC Orient MUC Orient FRA 

   791 Biau J-Gabriel               75 7641058 H40                                                             9:34:00 
   792 Chatelain Martin             00  301897 H16A           10:51:00    11:37:00    12:11:00     8:35:00     9:43:00 
   793 De Miniac Gwenola            75  243220 D40            11:02:00    11:38:00    12:43:00     8:37:00     9:37:00 
   794 Delhotal Chloé               00 2800081 D16A           11:04:00    11:26:00    12:20:00     8:42:00     9:42:00 
   795 Delhotal Christophe          68 2800048 H45            11:02:00    12:12:00    12:40:00     9:12:00     9:40:00 
   796 Delhotal Gatien              02 2800049 H14            11:10:00    11:30:00    12:24:00     8:46:00     9:30:00 
   797 Delhotal Valerie             68 2800068 D45            11:11:00    11:27:00    12:27:00     8:51:00     9:39:00 
   798 Febvre David                 75 7037885 H40            10:56:00    11:25:00    12:31:00                         
   799 Géral Cécile                 77 1420130 D35            11:08:00    12:08:00    12:30:00     8:58:00     9:30:00 
   802 Géral Philippe               73 7822244 H40            11:00:00    11:52:00    12:20:00     8:42:00     9:31:00 
   800 Gundolf Katherine            78 7805300 D35            11:46:00    11:52:00    12:58:00     8:50:00     9:48:00 
   801 Labonne Simon                82   43092 H21A           11:19:00    11:37:00    12:37:00     8:33:00     9:47:00 
   803 Picard Mael                  07 2005626 H10            11:05:00    11:31:00    12:23:00     8:41:00    10:50:04 
   804 PICARD Vincent               75  750920 H40            11:07:00    11:36:00    12:27:00     8:49:00     9:29:00 
   805 Rigo Carole                  60  230709 D55            11:14:00    11:49:00    12:33:00     8:36:00     9:33:00 



578 MURCIA-O MURCIA-O     ESP 

  2375 Mayol Clemente Pedro         57 1201026 H55            12:17:00    12:41:00     9:17:00    10:09:00    10:33:00 



489 Nantes Atl Nantes Atl FRA 

   458 Arumí Rota Xavier            85  435168 H21A           11:11:00    11:35:00    12:17:00     8:43:00     9:55:00 
   105 Banakiewicz Adam             84  889260 H21E           10:56:00    11:46:00    10:30:00     9:14:00     9:54:00 
   459 Bertran Prat Cristina        80 1400235 D35            11:18:00    12:14:00    12:38:00     8:56:00     9:36:00 
   460 Chareyre Valentin            92 7500007 H21A           10:53:00    11:53:00    12:51:00     9:05:00     9:51:00 
   461 Huet De Guerville Lucas      99 1440140 H18A           11:13:00    11:31:00    12:34:00     8:39:00     9:47:00 
   462 Jequel Yann                  47 9471311 H65                                                 8:37:00     9:31:00 
   463 Monnier Alexia               98 1440132 D18A           11:14:00    11:27:00    12:38:00     8:31:00     9:54:00 
   464 Rahier Alban                 98 1998428 H18A           11:11:00    11:22:00    12:16:00     9:03:00     9:57:00 
   465 Vincent Alexandre            99 7171999 H18A           11:20:00    11:19:00    12:14:00     8:33:00     9:28:00 



509 Nature Ori Nature Ori FRA 

     7 Chataing Amélie              86  860508 D21E           12:23:00    12:25:00    12:07:00     9:43:00    10:25:00 
  1171 Grataloup-manissolle Camill  06  694201 H10            12:07:00    12:49:00     8:55:00     9:41:00    10:49:46 
  1172 Heritier Maël                03 1420172 H14            11:52:00    13:00:00     8:32:00     9:34:00    10:56:44 
  1179 Manissolle Yves              55   35804 H60            11:51:00    12:41:00     8:35:00     9:26:00    10:52:00 
  1173 Perrin Eric                  69  964201 H40            12:00:00    12:33:00     8:43:00     9:43:00    10:00:00 
  1174 Perrin Odile                 69  884201 D45            12:18:00    12:22:00     8:45:00     9:47:00    10:25:33 
  1175 Perrin Simon                 03 1420101 H14            12:18:00    13:06:00     9:10:00     9:38:00    10:50:00 
  1176 Villedieu J-Luc              56  229131 H60                                                 9:57:00    10:33:00 
  1177 Villedieu Martine            54 1420163 D60            12:00:00    12:21:00     9:04:00    10:17:00    10:57:32 
  1178 Vorwerk Marine               99 1420174 D18A           11:56:00    12:45:00     8:50:00     9:40:00    10:30:00 



513 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORI FRA 

  1353 Bialou Julien                80 2048328 H35            13:15:00     8:35:00     9:03:00    10:45:00    11:29:00 
  1354 Doumet Catherine             55  339920 D60            13:18:00                10:15:00                12:06:00 
  1355 Doumet Fabrice               51 2048329 H65            13:12:00                 9:58:00                11:36:00 
  1356 Gorospe Regino               57  339921 H55            13:41:00     9:05:00     9:31:00    11:11:00    11:53:00 
  1357 Grangé Philippe              59 9002012 H55            13:01:00     9:01:00     9:55:00    10:53:00    11:23:00 
  1358 Montjoie Claire              57         D55            13:25:00                 9:53:00    10:49:00    11:32:00 



524 Nittedal O Nittedal O NOR 

  1832 Eithun Marit Birgitte        69  682210 D45             9:13:00     9:47:00    10:44:00    11:25:00    10:26:33 
  1833 Fleisje Kristin              63 9630317 D50             9:34:00     9:53:00    10:59:00    11:38:00    12:42:00 



543 Nivut ISOA Nivut ISOA ISR 

  2016 Buchbinder Mordechai         59 2071053 H55            10:37:00    10:25:00    12:03:00    12:35:00     8:51:00 



571 Nordvest o Nordvest o DEN 

  2291 Edsen Signe                  96  800042 D20A           10:12:00    10:46:00    11:44:00    12:30:00     8:38:00 



511 North Texa North Texa USA 

  1245 Carr Lisa                    66 2050463 D50            12:23:00    12:16:00     9:15:00     9:46:00    10:22:00 
  1246 Carr Thomas                  66 2008009 H50            12:16:00    12:21:00     8:52:00     9:54:00    10:46:00 



500 Notodden o Notodden o NOR 

   687 Kvisli Harald                63 7205556 H50             9:14:00     9:26:00    10:39:00    11:48:00    10:52:18 
   688 Schatvet Heidi               63 7205560 D50             9:38:00     9:52:00    10:41:00    11:29:00    12:52:00 



553 Nottingham Nottingham GBR 

  2155 Booker David                 54 9105400 H60            10:03:00    10:24:00    11:35:00    12:39:00     8:34:00 
  2156 Booker Jane                  54 7963636 D60            10:25:00    10:35:00    11:27:00    12:44:00     8:54:00 



508 Nottingham Nottingham GBR 

   124 Beresford Ben                95 9505010 H21E            9:20:00    10:10:00    10:04:00    11:50:00    12:26:00 



554 Noved OC Noved OC     GBR 

  2171 Virgo Chris                  50  342275 H65            13:02:00     8:55:00     9:50:00    10:27:00    11:38:00 



513 Noyon Cour Noyon Cour FRA 

  1305 Becu Cindy                   81 7600006 D35            10:14:00    10:38:00    11:56:00    11:44:00     9:00:00 
  1306 Lavallee Ilona               01 2014955 D16A           10:14:00    10:26:00    11:50:00    12:34:00     8:54:00 
  1307 Lavallee Nathalie            69 2014940 D45                                    11:34:00                         
  1308 Lavallee Patrice             70 7600004 H45            10:36:00    10:40:00    11:28:00    12:14:00     9:06:00 
  1309 Lavallee Sylvan              00 2014933 H16A           10:25:00    10:57:00    11:23:00    12:37:00     9:11:00 
  1310 Vayssat Gilles               68 7600007 H45            10:42:00    11:04:00    12:10:00    13:02:00     8:34:00 
  1311 Vayssat Mathieu              04 2014960 H12            10:18:00    10:52:00    11:48:00    12:44:00    11:12:37 
  1312 Vayssat Romain               00 1602183 H16A           10:17:00    10:21:00    11:41:00    12:45:00     9:07:00 
  1313 Vercauteren Clémence         02 1060001 D14            10:29:00    11:07:00    11:39:00    12:51:00     8:39:00 
  1314 Vercauteren M-Claude         70 7600013 D45            10:19:00    10:29:00    11:31:00    12:17:00     8:47:00 



570 NSV AMEL NSV AMEL     BEL 

  2286 Heukemes Alain               69    6454 H45             9:30:00     9:06:00     9:24:00     9:22:00    12:02:00 



521 Nydalens S Nydalens S NOR 

   137 Heggedal Sigur               95  959999 H21E           10:32:00    10:38:00    10:38:00    12:22:00     8:54:00 



525 Nydalens S Nydalens S NOR 

  1899 Jonsson Elias                99 8130399 H18A            9:05:00     9:33:00    10:45:00    11:30:00    12:21:00 
  1900 Jonsson Isak                 01 8040801 H16A            9:23:00     9:59:00    10:57:00    11:19:00    12:41:00 
  1901 Jonsson Maria                66  676767 D50             9:36:00     9:54:00    10:52:00    11:36:00    10:11:36 
  1902 Jonsson Sören                57  778899 H55             9:23:00     9:37:00    10:39:00    11:55:00    10:00:00 



554 O'Bugey O'Bugey       FRA 

  2172 Castille Estelle             75 2033760 D40            11:19:00    11:46:00    12:34:00                         
  2173 Expert Elsa                  95 7000998 D21A           11:42:00    12:20:00    12:46:00     9:20:00    10:30:00 
  2174 Expert François              57 9001981 H55            10:57:00    11:29:00    12:23:00     8:39:00     9:31:00 
  2175 Expert Nicole                66 1000966 D50            10:58:00    11:19:00    12:20:00     8:33:00     9:36:00 
  2176 Faillard Benoit              86 2033695 H21A           11:05:00    11:33:00    12:23:00     8:47:00     9:35:00 
  2184 Faillard Claire              80 2009333 D35                                                 9:32:00    10:08:00 
  2177 Faillard Maïté               77  349351 D21C           10:51:00    11:58:00    12:18:00                         
  2178 Faillard Vincent             79  503132 H35            11:15:00    11:33:00                                     
  2179 MIGNOT Elsa                  80 2033759 D35            11:50:00    11:28:00    12:14:00     9:06:00    10:20:00 
  2180 Paulien Thibault             95 9599878 H21A           11:23:00    11:55:00    12:47:00     8:59:00     9:59:00 
  2181 Perret Léo                   05 2033696 H12            11:18:00    11:58:00    12:30:00                         
  2182 Perret Olivier               75 2033693 H40            10:53:00    11:33:00    12:23:00                         
  2183 Pioger Manuela               74  349352 D40            11:10:00    11:25:00    12:26:00     8:40:00     9:31:00 



526 O'Jura O'Jura         FRA 

  1952 Ballot Aurélie               78 9781807 D21C           10:00:00    11:06:00    12:01:00    12:37:00     8:50:00 
  1953 Ballot Gabriel               77 9170977 H35            10:21:00    10:55:00    10:25:00    12:29:00     9:01:00 
  1954 Ballot Solene                06 9180506 D10            10:33:00    10:55:00    11:33:00    12:49:00     8:47:00 
  1955 Cambray Etienne              87 1390119 H21A            9:59:00    10:31:00    11:25:00                         
    18 Obstetar Perrine             90  501482 D21E           10:25:00    10:29:00    11:51:00    12:33:00     8:49:00 
  1956 Poncet J-Pierre              47   31138 H65             9:56:00    10:37:00    11:39:00    12:16:00             



525 O'Team Bes O'Team Bes FRA 

   140 Bernard Christophe           77 7502517 H21E           11:08:00    11:26:00    10:54:00     9:02:00     9:58:00 
   185 Bouchan Jérôme               96 1394724 H20E           11:17:00    11:21:00    12:39:00     8:49:00     9:33:00 
   186 Chatelain Grégoire           96 7242517 H20E           11:25:00    11:41:00    12:33:00     9:07:00    10:43:35 
   141 Demeuse Clément              94 1994000 H21E           11:20:00    11:50:00    11:22:00     8:34:00     9:30:00 
  1906 Gigout Célia                 96  887368 D20A           11:48:00    11:56:00    13:08:00     9:12:00     9:38:00 
  1907 Marguier Aurelien            82 7252517 H21C           11:19:00    11:27:00    12:17:00     8:51:00    10:53:45 
  1908 Roche Aubin                  03   34242 H14            10:56:00    11:20:00    12:36:00     8:40:00     9:26:00 
  1905 Tinchant Estelle             78 7112517 D35            11:06:00    11:38:00    12:54:00     8:48:00    10:12:00 



503 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88   FRA 

   786 Paris Marie                  80  805032 D35            12:28:00    13:18:00     8:34:00     9:54:00    11:10:00 
   787 Vuillemard Jeremy            78  706072 H35            11:59:00    12:15:00     8:45:00    10:05:00    11:01:00 
   788 Vuillemard Louis             06 1088812 H10            12:21:00    12:31:00     8:53:00     9:29:00    11:11:26 
   789 Vuillemard Noe               04 7108812 H12            12:40:00    12:30:00     8:34:00     9:44:00    11:06:00 
   790 Vuillemard Tom               02 1118812 H14            12:22:00    12:48:00     8:54:00    10:22:00    10:38:00 



519 O-mikron O-mikron     CZE 

  1560 Zelinka Jiri                 87  232019 H21A           12:49:00     8:59:00    10:03:00    10:27:00    11:59:00 



586 O53 O53               FRA 

  2035 ROULLAND Emmanuel            68  681216 H45                                                12:02:00    12:12:00 



555 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK     CZE 

  2211 Hermanová Zuzka              87  515136 D21A           10:00:00    10:52:00    11:40:00    12:22:00     8:34:00 
  2212 Kaderávek Petr               76    9399 H40             9:59:00    10:40:00    11:27:00    12:35:00     8:47:00 
  2213 Kamenicky Jan                66  232255 H50            10:23:00    10:40:00    11:35:00    12:55:00    11:07:15 
  2214 Losman Petr                  79  515420 H35            10:05:00    10:27:00    10:35:00    12:15:00    11:02:19 



584 OK Kâre OK Kâre       SWE 

  2386 Okswold Anders               74 1603693 H40            10:55:00     9:37:00     8:54:00                         
  2387 Okswold William              06 1603692 H10            11:07:00     9:29:00     8:51:00                         



525 OK Linné OK Linné     SWE 

  1884 Ragvald Johanna              86  860912 D21A           11:36:00    11:58:00    12:48:00     9:14:00     9:42:00 



576 OK Lokomot OK Lokomot CZE 

  2337 Roudná Eva                   65   51183 D50            10:12:00    10:49:00    11:21:00    12:53:00     8:49:00 
  2338 Roudný Martin                00 7202872 H16A           10:01:00    10:39:00    11:25:00    12:43:00    10:57:32 
  2339 Roudný Václav                00 7207061 H16A           10:13:00    10:35:00    11:45:00    12:33:00     8:39:00 
  2340 Roudný Václav                61    9277 H55             9:59:00    10:59:00    11:27:00    12:57:00     9:13:00 



515 OK Medeina OK Medeina LTU 

  1431 Cepenas Bronius              52 2013342 H60            12:12:00    12:24:00     8:31:00     9:29:00    10:40:00 
  1432 Kutka Rimvydas               47 2013347 H65            12:15:00    12:14:00     8:45:00     9:55:00    10:28:00 
  1433 Kutkiene Violeta             59 1406155 D55            12:24:00    13:02:00     8:50:00    10:01:00    10:42:00 



518 OK MONA OK MONA       LAT 

  1497 Kreslins Raimonds            57 2091455 H55            12:13:00    12:17:00     9:11:00    10:01:00    10:59:00 



546 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aar DEN 

  2041 Finderup Jeanette            71  434114 D45             9:15:00     9:39:00    10:28:00    11:20:00    12:24:00 
  2042 Finderup Mogens              70  209146 H40C            9:25:00     9:34:00    11:00:00    11:56:00    12:35:00 
  2043 Nielsen Mikkel Holm          00 7041000 H16A            9:15:00     9:37:00    10:53:00    11:31:00    12:15:00 
  2044 Nørgaard Flemming            44 8630926 H70             9:01:00     9:44:00    10:42:00    11:39:00    12:34:00 
  2045 Nørgaard Mona                48  351331 D65             9:25:00     9:42:00    10:35:00    11:47:00    10:23:38 
  2046 Schmidt Daniel Bentien       01 1402415 H16A            9:35:00     9:41:00    10:25:00    11:49:00    10:50:13 
  2047 Sørensen Knud                39 8627774 H75             9:31:00     9:56:00    10:38:00    11:32:00    10:05:40 
  2048 Sørensen Lilian              45 9101049 D70             9:14:00     9:47:00    10:22:00    11:35:00    12:27:00 



520 OK Põlva K OK Põlva K EST 

  1623 Olesk Raul                   60 1000004 H55            11:05:00    11:45:00    12:31:00     8:55:00    10:52:44 



573 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen SWE 

  2310 Mogensen Allan               67 2083808 H40            11:08:00    11:28:00    12:30:00     8:45:00    10:03:12 
  2311 Mogensen Hannes              05  438674 H12            11:36:00    11:50:00    12:54:00     8:52:00     9:38:00 
  2312 Sandström Henrik             76  330938 H40            11:14:00    11:32:00    12:39:00     8:34:00    10:47:13 
  2313 Sandström Olle               04  438676 H12            11:28:00    11:54:00    12:16:00     8:46:00    11:07:33 



520 OK Roskild OK Roskild DEN 

  1619 Krogh Jørgen                 66  967703 H50            13:14:00     8:40:00     9:44:00    10:52:00    11:27:00 
  1620 Krogh Madsen Anders          02 7022704 H14            12:54:00     9:49:00     9:42:00    10:52:00    11:09:52 
  1621 Krogh Madsen Gitte           66  444654 D50            13:18:00     9:04:00    10:19:00    11:15:00    12:05:00 
  1622 Krogh Madsen Katrine         05 1020605 D12            13:00:00     8:30:00     9:32:00    11:10:00    11:20:00 



555 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfa SWE 

  2228 Smedberg Christina           64  641022 D50            10:06:00    10:33:00    11:48:00    13:00:00    10:18:53 
   189 Smedberg Edvin               96  960505 H20E           10:05:00    10:21:00    11:19:00    12:17:00     8:45:00 
  2229 Smedberg Fredrik             67 8000042 H45            10:18:00    10:50:00    11:24:00    12:56:00    10:31:32 



517 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 8 SWE 

  1467 Green Claes-göran            46 1066066 H70            11:19:00    11:41:00    12:28:00     8:38:00     9:46:00 
  1468 Månsson Gunnel               51 9510927 D65            11:16:00    11:19:00    12:35:00     8:40:00    10:46:44 



512 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Ba GER 

  1277 Baath Ole Magnus             06 7061302 H12            11:46:00    12:12:00     9:22:00     9:24:00    11:07:04 
  1278 Baath Veikko                 64 7640629 H50            12:02:00    12:37:00     8:54:00     9:37:00    10:26:00 
  1279 Körner Ralph                 80 9500000 H35            12:05:00    12:35:00     8:53:00     9:25:00    10:45:00 



576 ol norska ol norska   SUI 

  2342 Maibach Susanne              63  630913 D50            10:26:00    10:53:00    11:46:00    12:15:00     8:45:00 
  2343 Nilsson Klas                 64 9640611 H50            10:20:00    10:57:00    11:40:00    12:46:00    11:09:02 



522 Olavin Ras Olavin Ras FIN 

  1689 Turkki Antti                 72 9102691 H40            12:57:00     8:43:00     9:29:00    10:28:00    11:23:00 
  1690 Turkki Eero                  00 9102692 H16A           12:43:00     8:41:00     9:57:00    10:31:00    11:25:00 



471 OLC SKOG F OLC SKOG F SUI 

   247 Grote Andreas                64 7775577 H50            10:31:00    10:27:00    11:52:00    12:26:00    10:43:12 



553 OLG Cordob OLG Cordob SUI 

  2165 Burkhard Kaethi              63 8140463 D50            10:37:00    10:56:00    11:58:00    12:31:00     8:36:00 
  2166 Burkhard Martin              64 8005412 H50            10:19:00    10:50:00    11:48:00    12:19:00     8:53:00 



547 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsc AUT 

  2064 Maget Brigitte               64  307642 D50            13:30:00     8:46:00    10:15:00    10:57:00    11:58:00 
  2065 Pregartner Georg             63   49796 H50            12:56:00     8:46:00     9:33:00    10:37:00    11:33:00 



525 OLG Murten OLG Murten SUI 

  1924 Studer Alexandra             69 8020669 D21C           10:56:00    11:39:00    12:49:00     8:45:00     9:43:00 
  1925 Studer Christian             42   64091 H70            10:53:00    11:29:00    12:36:00     8:53:00     9:35:00 



549 OLG Ortena OLG Ortena GER 

  2087 Eyrich Ewald                 55  770002 H60            11:00:00    11:28:00    12:22:00     8:36:00     9:32:00 
  2088 Herzog Martin                64 1006373 H50            11:15:00    11:37:00    12:16:00     9:00:00     9:51:00 
  2089 König Kirsten                62 8636991 D45            11:04:00    11:32:00    12:21:00     8:46:00     9:25:00 
  2090 König Stefan                 63 8632428 H50            11:08:00    11:49:00    12:22:00     8:32:00     9:43:00 



543 OLG Skandi OLG Skandi SUI 

  2013 Mürner Peter                 65 7651225 H50            11:24:00    11:51:00    12:41:00     8:59:00    10:00:00 
  2014 Mürner Valentin              00 1937683 H16A           11:07:00    11:31:00    12:25:00     8:43:00     9:51:00 



496 OLG Thun OLG Thun     SUI 

   527 Zahnd Anouk                  06 7207563 D10            12:59:00     8:51:00     9:57:00    10:55:00    10:45:22 
   528 Zahnd Nadja                  78 7202682 D35            13:18:00     8:30:00     9:52:00    10:44:00    11:38:00 
   529 Zahnd Noé                    04 7140812 H12            13:18:00     9:06:00     9:28:00    11:02:00    11:48:00 
   530 Zahnd Silvio                 80 1395539 H35            12:47:00     8:31:00     9:17:00    10:39:00    11:47:00 



509 OLG Welsik OLG Welsik SUI 

  1170 Peter Kaspar                 66    2623 H50             9:18:00     9:38:00    10:37:00    11:24:00    12:18:00 



500 OLG Welsik OLG Welsik SUI 

   678 Hanselmann Daniel            65 7202328 H50            13:09:00     8:49:00     9:58:00    10:56:00    11:38:00 



546 Olimp Olimp           RUS 

  2055 Carayon Charles              86 1415401 H21A            9:17:00     9:43:00    10:25:00    11:23:00    12:29:00 
    21 Molotkova Margarita          89 1301451 D21E            9:35:00     9:35:00    11:25:00    11:31:00    12:25:00 
  2056 Molotkova Nina               54 1300429 D60             9:05:00     9:37:00    10:45:00    11:40:00    12:25:00 
   150 Tambasov Yury                89  888512 H21E            9:32:00     9:38:00    10:10:00    11:26:00    11:26:33 
    22 Vergeade Mélanie             85 2088052 D21E            9:13:00     9:55:00    11:17:00    11:45:00    12:41:00 



550 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGER SUI 

  2445 Schlatter Brigitte           75   59116 D40C            9:34:00    10:00:00    10:17:00     9:22:00    10:30:00 
  2110 Schlatter Hansruedi          47 1010010 H65             9:25:00     9:48:00    10:42:00    11:22:00    10:12:26 



491 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel   BEL 

   479 Brédo Jean                   51 1396351 H65             9:18:00     9:30:00    10:49:00    11:30:00    12:17:00 
   480 Dery Serge                   47   49121 H65             9:07:00     9:45:00    10:35:00    11:46:00    12:15:00 



506 OLV Ost OLV Ost       GER 

  1007 Genderjahn Ludwig            48 2061249 H65            12:59:00     8:34:00     9:54:00    10:41:00    11:30:00 
  1008 Stöhr Margitta               50 1150450 D65            13:22:00     8:57:00     9:27:00    11:09:00    11:22:00 
  1009 Stöhr Thomas                 47 1090347 H65            13:15:00     8:58:00     9:37:00    10:25:00    11:43:00 
  1010 Ziesche Juergen              50  236105 H65            13:08:00     8:41:00     9:40:00    10:36:00    11:03:41 



506 Omega Omega           BEL 

  1064 De Grande Angelique          72         D40            11:15:00                12:36:00     8:31:00             
  1065 Driesen Marina               59    8743 D55            11:07:00    11:57:00    12:34:00     8:32:00     9:39:00 
  1066 Jansen Kim                   76 1603702 H40            11:01:00                12:41:00     8:59:00             
  1067 Nijst Tino                   73   49827 H40C           11:15:00    11:32:00    12:43:00     8:38:00     9:53:00 
  1068 Spillebeen Els               71 1391731 D45            10:54:00    11:42:00    12:40:00     8:43:00     9:41:00 
  1069 Talloen Joost                83  830413 H21A           11:13:00    11:45:00    12:35:00     8:51:00    10:55:58 
  1070 Thiels Liam                  02 1391738 H14            11:04:00    11:42:00    12:16:00     8:36:00    10:57:52 
  1071 Thiels Stefan                71    4551 H45            11:10:00    11:50:00    12:22:00     8:44:00     9:52:00 
  1072 Verhaegen Lotte              04 1392528 D12            11:06:00    11:40:00    12:58:00     8:50:00     9:58:00 
  1073 Wallaert Patrick             57  231930 H55            11:11:00    11:43:00    12:15:00     9:03:00     9:41:00 
  1075 Willems Lotte                01 1391733 D16A           10:52:00    11:42:00    12:36:00     8:50:00     9:34:00 



531 OPA Avigno OPA Avigno FRA 

  1961 Besse Katia                  71 1841420 D45             9:06:00     9:41:00    10:38:00                         
  1962 Besse Yannick                74 1841464 H40             9:29:00     9:26:00    10:28:00                         
  1964 Miailhe Pascale              71 1130704 D45             9:10:00     9:28:00    10:34:00    11:19:00    12:17:00 
  1965 Remouet Marie-Pierre         64 9831964 D50                                                 9:25:00    10:21:00 
  1963 Vialard Jerome               70 9000996 H45             9:36:00     9:36:00    10:56:00    11:32:00    12:44:00 



465 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIG FRA 

   201 Durst Laura                  97 8630380 D20A           10:42:00     9:16:00    11:04:00    11:48:00     9:12:00 
   202 Gire Camille                 57  239698 D45            11:00:00    11:23:00    12:16:00     8:58:00     9:42:00 
   203 Godefroy René                58   34814 H55            10:51:00    12:03:00    12:27:00     8:41:00    10:05:00 
   204 Godefroy Simon               97  770797 H20A           11:21:00    11:59:00    10:55:00     8:51:00     9:55:00 
   205 Hadjiangelis Sophie          82   34820 D21A           11:00:00    11:48:00    12:10:00     9:28:00     9:58:00 
   206 Herouard Yuri                99 1848307 H18B           11:15:00    11:27:00    12:21:00     8:37:00     9:35:00 
   207 Legrand Christian            59 8630386 H55            11:39:00    11:53:00    12:51:00     9:13:00     9:37:00 
   208 Legrand Mathis               98 8630382 H18A           10:59:00    11:23:00    12:17:00     8:58:00     9:27:00 
   171 Legrand Timothee             97 8222999 H20E           10:57:00    11:51:00    12:27:00     8:35:00    11:28:43 
   209 Louvet Eloïse                83   34831 D21A           11:30:00    11:26:00    13:10:00     9:16:00    10:24:00 
   210 Miszovits Andrea             74 1770713 D40            10:57:00    11:19:00    12:19:00     8:52:00     9:30:00 
   211 Provost Maurice              57   34721 H55            11:13:00    12:07:00    12:59:00     8:45:00     9:27:00 
   212 Simonet Jean                 42 1770742 H70            11:08:00    11:39:00    12:26:00     8:31:00     9:30:00 
   213 Vardanega Odile              53  239694 D60            11:17:00                12:17:00     8:54:00             



523 Opale Orie Opale Orie FRA 

  1714 Bayonne Kilian               04  336941 H12                                                10:48:00    11:24:00 
  1715 CZERNIAK Jérôme              73 1620501 H40            12:46:00     8:41:00     9:43:00    10:27:00    11:34:00 
  1716 Czerniak Zoé                 03  425967 D14            12:49:00     8:55:00     9:55:00    10:35:00    11:55:00 
  1717 Drogoul Amaya                06  336945 D10                                                10:47:00    11:29:00 
  1718 DROGOUL Matthieu             79 1620503 H35                                                10:53:00    11:45:00 
  1719 Gerbeaux Emmanuelle          91 1620505 D21A           13:00:00     8:40:00     9:38:00    11:10:00    12:00:00 
  1720 Labarre Maria                99 1620519 D18A           12:44:00     8:30:00     9:40:00    10:28:00    11:21:00 
  1721 LLAGONNE Amandine            81 1620552 D21C                                               10:44:00    12:08:00 
  1722 Watrelot Luc                 99 1620532 H18A           12:58:00     8:39:00     9:45:00    10:41:00    11:30:00 



564 Oricuneo Oricuneo     ITA 

  2256 Zamperin Enzo                53 1401762 H60             9:59:00    10:43:00    11:52:00    12:20:00     8:57:00 



484 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP   FRA 

   337 Cochey Benoît                77 7728277 H35            10:29:00    11:01:00    10:23:00    12:35:00    10:59:24 
   338 Denier Simon                 80 1061511 H35            10:17:00    10:47:00    10:33:00    12:41:00     9:09:00 
   339 Duchêne Elodie               83 7927224 D21A           10:20:00    10:26:00    11:50:00    12:32:00     8:40:00 
   340 Dumont Eric                  68 2009379 H45             9:56:00    11:06:00    12:08:00    12:28:00     8:50:00 
   341 Gennaro Beatrice             69 1395364 D45                                    11:43:00    12:33:00             
   342 Gennaro Benoit               70 1395358 H45                                                13:06:00     9:18:00 
   343 Gennaro Leslie               97 1395362 D20A           10:08:00    10:42:00    11:22:00    12:44:00     8:46:00 
   344 Gennaro Mathis               00 1392675 H16A           10:11:00    10:43:00    11:47:00    12:49:00    10:28:01 
   336 Goffre Anaïs                 86  862108 D21A            9:58:00    10:30:00    11:38:00    12:28:00    10:40:48 
   345 Monvoisin Richard            76         H40            10:17:00    10:24:00    11:23:00    12:24:00     8:34:00 
   346 Reynaud Cédric               73 1301723 H40C           10:23:00    11:05:00    11:23:00    12:33:00    10:44:38 
   347 Roche Maxime                 99 7121999 H18A           10:09:00    10:31:00    11:40:00    12:30:00     8:50:00 
   348 Roche Sandrine               70 1071111 D45                                                12:36:00     8:41:00 
   349 Tirand Jerome                69 1381042 H45            10:46:00    10:26:00    12:12:00    12:36:00     8:40:00 



487 Orientalp Orientalp - ITA 

   429 Bellotti Pierangelo          46  210326 H70            11:05:00    11:38:00    12:32:00     8:33:00     9:37:00 
   430 Laj - Bellotti Maria         43  210333 D70            11:01:00    11:44:00    12:21:00     8:35:00     9:33:00 



516 orientatio orientatio FRA 

  1437 Drault J-Raymond             42 9424687 H70            10:02:00    10:46:00    11:58:00    12:47:00     9:07:00 



519 Orientatio Orientatio FRA 

  1578 Antoine Christine            64 9190664 D50            12:49:00     8:44:00     9:49:00    11:06:00    11:23:00 
  1579 Brassart Aurélien            98  228362 H18A           12:50:00     8:42:00     9:35:00    10:39:00    11:26:00 
  1580 Brassart Elouan              06 7152006 H10            13:23:00     8:31:00     9:41:00    10:39:00    10:29:20 
  1581 Brassart Eric                70 7010006 H45            13:04:00     8:36:00    10:06:00    10:34:00    11:56:00 
  1582 Brassart Sophie              75  701006 D40            13:05:00     8:48:00     9:38:00    10:40:00    11:38:00 
  1583 Sandevoir Aude               01  344860 D16A           12:44:00     8:32:00     9:32:00    10:24:00    11:28:00 
  1584 SANDEVOIR Benoit             63 9050263 H50            12:48:00     8:35:00     9:48:00    10:26:00    10:56:22 
  1585 Sandevoir Claire             92  921403 D21A           13:04:00     8:58:00     9:50:00    10:50:00    11:44:00 
   135 Sandevoir Luc                95  951403 H21E           13:04:00     8:58:00    10:46:00    10:54:00    11:46:00 
  1586 Spilka Natacha               65  213201 D50            13:21:00     8:37:00     9:54:00    11:00:00    11:48:00 
  1587 Van Torhoudt Adèle           95 1995420 D21A           13:24:00     8:44:00     9:28:00    11:04:00             
  1588 Van Torhoudt Eric            65 1398965 H50            13:05:00     8:47:00     9:59:00    10:32:00             
  1589 White Miles                  02 1398967 H14            12:58:00     8:48:00     9:44:00    10:36:00    11:14:29 



488 Orientatio Orientatio FRA 

   431 Duchafour Eve-Ondine         01 1390005 D16B            9:29:00     9:59:00    10:55:00    11:23:00    12:55:00 
   432 Merat Alice                  05   34932 D12             9:10:00     9:30:00    10:24:00                         
   433 Merat Catherine              66 7020166 D50             9:31:00     9:59:00    10:56:00                         
   434 Merat Francois               01 7130301 H16A            9:29:00     9:31:00    10:29:00                         
   435 Merat Isabelle               02 7100902 D14             9:53:00     9:35:00    10:43:00                         
   436 Merat Laurent                63 1251063 H50             9:08:00     9:45:00    10:56:00                         
   437 Niggli Alina                 03 1030822 D14            10:01:00    10:27:00    11:15:00    11:51:00    10:20:00 
   438 Niggli Daria                 77 1390000 D35             9:12:00     9:42:00    10:52:00    11:22:00    12:22:00 
   439 Niggli Jurg                  67 1720822 H45             9:04:00     9:42:00    10:32:00    11:40:00    10:53:55 
   440 Niggli Natalja               01  880011 D16A            9:30:00     9:32:00    10:50:00    11:54:00    10:41:05 
   441 Perrodin Camille             03 1406398 D14             9:41:00    10:11:00    11:07:00    11:43:00    12:27:00 



504 Orienteeri Orienteeri LAT 

   806 Lagzdins Ainars              60  207641 H55            10:09:00    10:29:00    11:47:00    12:27:00     9:03:00 
   807 Mikelsone Iveta              64 1302650 D50            10:35:00    10:28:00    11:49:00    12:25:00     8:33:00 
   808 Zarins Atis                  64 7111700 H50            10:21:00    10:29:00    11:59:00    12:17:00     8:43:00 
   809 Zarins Marcis                02  305415 H14            10:08:00    10:36:00    11:56:00    12:14:00     8:56:00 



519 orienteeri orienteeri NZL 

  1555 Collins Nick                 51  981694 H65             9:02:00     9:42:00    10:31:00    11:45:00    12:20:00 
  1556 Sanderson Annie              55  981625 D60             9:28:00     9:55:00    10:51:00    11:43:00    12:40:00 



504 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPR FRA 

   915 Barrier Marianne             89   35901 D21A           12:14:00    12:48:00     8:50:00    10:34:00    11:12:00 
   916 Ceret Martine                56 9200337 D60            12:07:00    12:36:00     9:17:00     9:56:00    10:53:00 
   918 COMBET Annie                 60 1405621 D55            11:50:00    12:57:00     9:08:00     9:28:00    10:48:12 
   917 Couchoud Clément             03 1000939 H14            12:40:00    12:16:00     9:20:00     9:44:00    10:52:00 
   932 Couchoud Patricia            62 1405620 D50            12:46:00    12:24:00     9:03:00    10:04:00    10:25:00 
   919 Devrieux Loup                03 2066334 H14            12:32:00    12:38:00     8:40:00     9:52:00    11:08:00 
   920 Devrieux Robin               90 1405618 H21A           12:23:00    12:33:00     8:37:00    10:15:00    10:31:00 
   921 Garde Hana                   84 9840305 D21C           12:20:00    12:28:00     9:24:00    10:20:00    10:30:00 
   113 Garde Yoann                  84 9843107 H21E                        8:30:00    10:40:00    12:18:25             
   922 Gaty Danièle                 55 1403436 D60            12:10:00    12:14:00     8:39:00     9:28:00    10:46:00 
   923 Gery David                   02 1001023 H14            12:02:00    12:20:00     8:46:00     9:40:00    11:16:00 
   924 Ghibaudo Sarah               04 1020704 D12            11:58:00    12:16:00     9:04:00     9:36:00    10:23:21 
   925 Giner Céline                 74 1974016 D40C           11:54:00    13:02:00     9:02:00     9:58:00    10:41:00 
   926 Giner Gaspar                 04 9000954 H12            11:54:00    12:48:00     8:54:00     9:30:00    10:57:09 
   927 Giner Johanne                74 1974015 H40                                                 9:39:00    10:51:00 
   930 Giner Pablo                  01 7420101 H16A           12:23:00    12:53:00     8:45:00     9:31:00    10:47:00 
   928 Inan Clarisse                05 2103110 D12            12:06:00    12:52:00     9:18:00    10:08:00    10:38:00 
   929 Monterrrat Amandine          91   35911 D21A                                               10:16:00    11:00:00 
   931 Pages Valentine              05 2103109 D12            12:18:00    12:22:00     8:36:00    10:16:00    10:42:00 
   933 Reboullet Elie               04 2073530 H12            12:02:00    12:38:00     9:08:00     9:42:00    10:50:36 
   934 Reboullet Lise               06 2103108 D10            11:59:00    12:41:00     9:07:00     9:43:00    10:59:27 
   114 Rio Nicolas                  95 7200108 H21E           12:32:00    13:02:00    11:56:00    10:02:00    11:02:00 
   935 Rouiller Thomas              78  780513 H35            12:13:00    12:49:00     8:51:00     9:51:00    10:23:00 
   936 Vallat Gérard                58 1404077 H40C           12:10:00    12:19:00     9:19:00     9:57:00    10:52:00 
   937 Vassy Margaux                90 2101245 D21A           12:04:00    13:14:00     8:54:00    10:26:00    11:22:00 
   938 Vellat Christine             59  408523 D55            12:13:00    12:36:00     9:26:00     9:43:00    10:59:00 
   939 Vigier Léo                   99 9000991 H18A           12:10:00    12:53:00     8:44:00     9:41:00    10:59:31 



515 OSCM CHARL OSCM CHARL FRA 

  1430 Taillandier Guy              45 1080101 H70            12:46:00     9:09:00     9:58:00    10:26:00    11:36:00 



549 IMP001 Østmarka OK    NOR 

  2094 Stedje Per                   62  334052 H50            11:16:00    11:39:00    12:36:00     8:39:00     9:56:00 
  2095 Steinsli Jartrud             66  334051 D50            10:55:00    11:46:00    12:36:00     8:39:00    10:00:00 



547 Ostmarka O Ostmarka O NOR 

  2062 Haugland Dag                 55  437630 H60            10:53:00    11:22:00    12:20:00     8:43:00     9:28:00 
  2063 Jorgensen Torild             63  434170 D40C           10:59:00    11:22:00    12:34:00     8:52:00     9:51:00 



585 Paimion Ra Paimion Ra FIN 

   163 Heikkilä Tero                69 8636165 H21E           11:16:00    12:10:00    10:12:00                         



576 patdus patdus         FRA 

  2361 Dusigne Patrick              62 8622633 H21A           12:03:00    12:35:00     8:53:00     9:37:00    11:11:00 



561 Pégase Pégase         BEL 

  2236 Malengreau Amandine          87  300889 D21A           10:50:00    11:30:00    12:52:00     9:26:00    10:10:00 



550 Peninsula Peninsula a NZL 

  2106 Adams Jenni                  70  700829 D45            12:56:00     8:45:00     9:49:00    10:41:00    10:46:29 
  2107 Joergensen Carsten           70 7010250 H40            13:03:00     8:48:00     9:39:00    10:38:00    10:15:15 
  2108 Joergensen Kaia              04 9150804 D12            14:36:01     9:14:00     9:56:00    10:42:00    10:42:38 



510 Périgord O Périgord O FRA 

  1201 Blot Grégory                 82 1780731 H21A           11:27:00    11:31:00    12:19:00     9:09:00     9:31:00 



575 Poitiers C Poitiers C FRA 

  2323 Hayer Nicolas                77  997844 H35            12:19:00    12:47:00     8:33:00     9:47:00    10:33:00 



524 poitiersCO poitiersCO FRA 

  1834 Arnault Charly               05  355143 H12            10:54:00    11:28:00    12:18:00     8:38:00    11:07:03 
  1835 Arnault Gaby                 04 7769991 H12            11:32:00    11:46:00    12:26:00     8:54:00     9:40:00 
  1836 Arnault Katy                 74  889660 D40            11:08:00    11:44:00    12:38:00     8:36:00     9:40:00 
  1837 Arnault Louis-Marie          73 1000916 H40            11:28:00    11:47:00    12:26:00     8:57:00     9:40:00 



575 Polden Hil Polden Hil GBR 

  2320 Kelsey Christopher           57   41295 H55             9:17:00     9:33:00    10:35:00    11:37:00    12:35:00 
  2321 Kelsey Helen                 57   39743 D55             9:24:00     9:57:00    10:25:00    11:44:00    12:41:00 



552 POLES Le P POLES Le P FRA 

  2138 Anglaret Philippe            65  405120 H50            10:29:00    11:02:00    11:55:00    12:49:00     9:10:00 
  2134 Baussant Benoît              85 2091216 H21C                                               12:23:00     8:47:00 
  2135 Cagnard Nathalie             72 1831104 D40            10:03:00    10:24:00    11:33:00    12:15:00     8:56:00 
  2136 Deli Françoise               55 1001956 D60            10:05:00    10:41:00    11:57:00    12:29:00     9:03:00 
  2137 Mathieu-dias Christine       76 1001009 D40            10:14:00    10:34:00    11:19:00    12:39:00     8:42:00 
  2139 Regnard Océane               92  301733 D21C                                               12:46:00     9:13:00 



526 Polisporti Polisporti ITA 

  2443 Arcaleni Emilia              67 2091657 D40C           12:43:00     9:18:00    10:16:00    11:11:00    12:07:00 
  1959 Citterico Dario              53 2099285 H60            12:52:00     8:33:00     9:36:00    10:28:00    11:23:00 
  1960 Moretti Roberto              62 2101451 H50            12:49:00     8:50:00     9:45:00    10:41:00    11:22:00 



499 POP POP               FRA 

   652 Auzeloux Bruno               73 1240704 H40             9:06:00     9:32:00    10:46:00    11:20:00    12:14:00 
   653 Chagnon Emilie               77 1115555 D35             9:28:00     9:40:00    10:50:00    11:30:00    12:14:00 
   654 Chagnon Stéphane             75 1114444 H40             9:26:00     9:40:00    10:36:00    11:36:00    12:31:00 
   655 Encarnacao Jean-Philippe     73 1111273 H40             9:24:00     9:38:00    10:26:00    11:22:00    12:36:00 
   656 Geyer Thierry                67 8120567 H45             9:02:00    10:04:00    10:40:00    11:34:00    12:56:00 
   657 Thierry Pierre-alain         73 1170473 H40             9:14:00     9:49:00    10:29:00    11:41:00    12:20:00 
   658 Van Der Bol Murat Virgile    98 2050019 H18A            9:09:00     9:34:00    10:40:00    11:25:00    12:22:00 
   659 Villatte Didier              68 9001983 H45             9:16:00     9:34:00    10:50:00    11:18:00    12:42:00 



584 PSNO PSNO             FRA 

  2383 Kropf Benoist                85 9067701 H21A           12:59:00     8:33:00     9:45:00    11:03:00    11:49:00 



503 Quantock O Quantock O GBR 

   744 Rimes Andy                   63  503231 H50             9:26:00     9:40:00    10:29:00    11:37:00    12:15:00 
   745 Wych Rosie                   55  503497 D60             9:27:00     9:33:00    10:28:00    11:38:00    12:35:00 



521 Quimper or Quimper or FRA 

  1631 Baillet Léane                01 7200129 D16A           10:00:00    10:42:00    11:48:00    12:20:00     8:38:00 
  1632 Baillet Régis                74 7000965 H40             9:56:00    10:23:00    11:28:00    12:34:00     8:46:00 
  1633 Bégny Laurent                66 1911966 H50            10:07:00    10:48:00    12:01:00    12:50:00     9:09:00 
  1634 Brugnon Maëlle               99 7000952 D18A           10:18:00    10:52:00    11:42:00    12:56:00     8:50:00 
  1635 Cabon Hervé                  47 1603057 H65            10:28:00    10:54:00    11:42:00    12:43:00     8:54:00 
  1636 Cabon Monique                50 1603052 D65            10:24:00    10:40:00    11:24:00    12:27:00     8:46:00 
  1637 Guiheneuf Cyrille            71 7110671 H45            10:32:00    10:52:00    12:02:00    13:10:00     8:44:00 
  1638 Guiheneuf Léna               99 7110599 D18A            9:56:00    11:01:00    11:36:00    12:32:00     9:05:00 
  1639 Harel Sebastien              72 1271972 H40            10:13:00    10:26:00    11:38:00    12:27:00     8:37:00 
  1640 Jaffry Valérie               67 1280567 D40C           10:37:00    10:45:00    11:38:00    12:25:00     8:52:00 
  1641 Jaffry Xavier                62 1831962 H50            10:02:00    10:44:00    11:38:00    12:52:00     8:32:00 



552 Raid o caz Raid o caz FRA 

  2151 Albagnac Vincent             76  424145 H40             9:22:00     9:50:00    10:24:00                         
  2152 Desangles Laure              73 1396398 D40             9:22:00     9:32:00    10:23:00                         
  2153 Desangles Yanis              72 1280372 H40             9:25:00     9:27:00    10:27:00                         



523 Raid Orien Raid Orien FRA 

    15 Cavalier Heloise             82 1396429 D21E           11:17:00    11:39:00    11:15:00     8:35:00     9:43:00 
  1768 Martin Pascale               60 8625774 D55            11:08:00    11:30:00    12:14:00     8:43:00    10:40:37 
  1769 Pelletier Grégory            74 1001986 H40                                                 8:56:00     9:43:00 



552 Raidlink's Raidlink's FRA 

  2142 Colle Lola                   05 2018932 D12            11:16:00    11:38:00    12:44:00                         
  2143 Colle Lou                    02 2004877 D14            11:45:00    11:59:00    12:39:00                         
  2144 Demaret-joly Albin           01 2004833 H16A           11:13:00    11:21:00    12:23:00     8:49:00     9:27:00 
  2145 Lesquer Romane               02 7022611 D14            11:37:00    11:39:00    12:59:00                         
  2146 Martin Elsa                  99 2004832 D18A           10:57:00    11:36:00    12:15:00     8:57:00     9:45:00 
  2147 Queyron Nolan                07 2018924 H10            11:19:00    11:39:00    12:29:00                         
  2148 Randon Emma                  00 2004846 D16A           11:06:00    11:36:00    12:24:00     8:34:00     9:32:00 
  2149 Reboul Mathis                02 2004819 H14            11:12:00    11:22:00    12:18:00     8:50:00    11:03:40 



500 RAJONS RAJONS         LAT 

   679 Dzerve Agnese                77 2061736 D35            13:30:00     8:54:00     9:36:00    10:36:00    11:32:00 
   680 Dzerve Gatis                 76 9101204 H40            12:53:00     8:47:00     9:33:00    10:29:00    11:22:00 
   681 Dzerve Marcis                05  320310 H12            13:28:00     9:00:00     9:44:00    10:34:00    11:52:00 
   682 Dzerve Una Undine            03 2021256 D14            12:53:00     9:11:00     9:31:00    10:47:00    11:51:00 
   683 Gritane Dana                 77 2061737 D21C           12:58:00     8:33:00    10:02:00    11:03:00    12:01:00 
   684 Gritans Gints                75 9200248 H40            12:48:00     8:45:00     9:44:00    10:43:00    11:31:00 
   685 Gritans Gustavs              08 4405195 H10            13:03:00     8:35:00     9:59:00    10:59:00    11:37:00 
   686 Gritans Jekabs               04  887025 H12            13:04:00     8:52:00    10:06:00    10:54:00    11:46:00 



552 Randers OK Randers OK DEN 

  2141 Malling Carl                 49 7007777 H65            10:56:00    11:19:00    12:16:00     8:42:00     9:27:00 



572 Raumar ori Raumar ori NOR 

  2303 Rapp Hanne Eide              01 2041804 D16A           10:06:00    10:50:00    11:20:00    12:42:00     8:48:00 
  2304 Rapp Ingrid Eide             68 2041810 D45            10:05:00    10:38:00    11:40:00    12:29:00    11:19:06 
  2305 Rapp Kristine Eide           01 2041805 D16A           10:02:00    10:32:00    11:44:00    12:26:00    10:33:40 
  2306 Rapp Øystein                 68 2041809 H45             9:52:00    10:54:00    11:56:00    12:34:00     8:54:00 
  2307 Rapp Synne Eide              98 1006522 D18A           10:33:00    10:47:00    11:53:00    12:24:00     8:42:00 



576 Réseau de Réseau de D FRA 

  2341 Hulse Raymond                61   11185 H55            10:27:00    10:57:00    11:59:00    13:03:00    10:50:25 



546 RESSORT AL RESSORT AL FRA 

  2057 Couchet Alexis               03  340556 H14            12:36:00    12:42:00     8:30:00     9:36:00    11:20:00 
  2059 Laval Guillaume              06 9068106 H10            12:03:00    12:21:00     9:09:00     9:55:00    10:32:41 
  2060 Laval Philippe               04 9048106 H12            11:48:00    12:46:00     8:58:00     9:58:00    11:07:29 
  2061 Ravanel Tom                  99         H18B           11:49:00    12:45:00     9:11:00     9:35:00    10:41:00 



486 ROMANS COU ROMANS COU FRA 

    72 Dudoignon Chloé              98 1262729 D20E           12:30:00    12:26:00     9:00:00    10:04:00    11:19:55 
   376 Dudoignon Jocelyne           68 1851968 D45            11:59:00    12:30:00     8:37:00     9:30:00    10:31:00 
   379 Dudoignon Ludovic            71 7091071 H45            11:50:00    13:06:00     8:52:00     9:30:00    11:18:00 
   377 Dudoignon Marine             00 1251173 D16A           11:58:00    12:40:00     8:32:00     9:52:00    10:26:50 
   378 Gransart Renaud              61  969200 H40C           11:56:00    12:23:00     8:47:00    10:26:00    11:14:00 



518 RREBOR RREBOR         GBR 

  1503 Clark Karen                  55 7771712 D60            12:45:00     8:33:00     9:49:00    11:03:00    11:38:00 
  1504 Clark Richard                46 7770802 H70            12:52:00     8:59:00     9:32:00    11:08:00    11:47:00 
  1505 Jackson Brian                46  241278 H70            13:28:00     9:13:00     9:30:00    10:49:00    11:15:35 
  1506 Roome Martyn                 52  503346 H60            12:51:00     8:56:00     9:29:00    10:26:00    11:06:57 
  1507 Roome Sue                    52  603885 D60            13:06:00     8:35:00    10:10:00    10:53:00    12:00:00 
  1508 Smith Jill                   54 7741255 D60            13:16:00     8:54:00     9:54:00    10:51:00    11:54:00 



469 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cesta FRA 

   215 Alary Sandie                 00 1330879 D16A           12:58:00     8:36:00     9:34:00    10:30:00    11:38:00 
   216 Bahuault Carione Nicolas     00 1330872 H16B           13:02:00     8:34:00     9:46:00    10:34:00    11:34:00 
   217 Battista Clément             98 1330826 H18A           12:59:00     8:38:00     9:36:00    10:31:00    11:39:00 
   218 Battista J-François          55 1330817 H60            13:07:00     8:40:00     9:48:00    10:47:00    11:06:26 
   219 Bohnert Baptiste             05 1330851 H12            13:38:00     9:04:00     9:26:00    10:56:00    11:50:00 
   220 Bohnert Carole               76 1330876 D40            12:53:00     8:44:00     9:35:00    10:52:00    11:20:00 
   221 Bohnert Guillaume            07 1330877 H10            12:49:00     9:05:00     9:29:00    10:45:00    11:18:21 
   222 Bouygues Lucie               02 1330870 D14            13:01:00     8:59:00     9:27:00    10:51:00    11:31:00 
   223 Bouygues Marie               04 1330840 D12            13:34:00     8:38:00    10:10:00    11:08:00    11:44:00 
   224 Chambon Philippe             67 1330801 H45            12:50:00     8:44:00     9:28:00    10:32:00    11:58:00 
   225 Cossoul Emilie               86 1330859 D21A           13:14:00     8:34:00     9:40:00    11:06:00    11:58:00 
   214 Cournut Alain                47 1330809 H65            13:05:00     8:30:00     9:32:00    10:45:00    11:19:00 
   226 Danel Guillaume              86   31533 H21A           13:11:00     9:01:00    10:09:00    11:07:00    11:53:00 
   227 Darthiail Jean Paul          48 1330847 H65            12:58:00     9:01:00     9:35:00    10:50:00    10:47:24 
   228 Dubroca Christèle            77   34403 D21C           13:14:00     8:30:00     9:32:00    10:45:00    12:00:00 
   229 Dubroca J-Michel             46 1330850 H70            13:25:00     9:11:00    10:09:00    10:41:00    11:29:00 
   230 Dubroca Monique              47 1000075 D65            12:44:00     8:39:00     9:44:00    10:46:00    10:23:18 
   231 Florsch Pauline              02 1330856 D14            12:40:37     8:51:00     9:43:00    10:59:00    11:47:00 
   232 Fourgassie Alain             50   34408 H65            12:56:00     8:53:00     9:56:00    10:31:00    11:50:00 
   233 Genay Marie                  00 1330873 D16A           12:54:00     8:44:00     9:40:00    10:46:00    11:34:00 
   234 Giacinti Anaïs               86 1330829 D21A           12:56:00     8:52:00     9:46:00    11:12:00    11:42:00 
   235 Guibert Laurent              62 8622005 H50            12:58:00     8:41:00     9:50:00    10:49:00    11:26:00 
   236 Lacaberats Maïlys            04 1330857 D12            13:30:00     9:12:00    10:16:00    11:00:00    11:34:00 
   237 Martin Fulgencio             58 1330861 H55            12:55:00     8:57:00    10:19:00    11:09:00    11:37:00 
   238 Martin Sylvie                64 1601713 D50            13:08:00     8:51:00     9:51:00    10:42:00    12:04:00 
   239 Martinaud Tom                04 1330858 H12            12:54:00     8:42:00     9:50:00    10:40:00    11:40:00 
   240 Moullie Chauvet Corentin     00 1330875 H16A           12:59:00     8:49:00     9:53:00    10:47:00    11:37:00 
   241 Pujol Juliette               04 1330860 D12            13:20:00     8:46:00     9:38:00    10:52:00    11:30:00 
   242 Queyroi Henri                44 3308818 H70                         9:01:00    10:11:00    10:31:00    11:41:00 
   243 Queyroi Yvette               62  308529 D40C                        8:55:00     9:52:00    10:54:00    11:21:00 
   245 Roux Solene                  00 1330874 D16A           13:04:00     8:40:00     9:30:00    10:36:00    11:26:00 
   244 Scaravetti Camille           07 1330880 D10            13:09:00     8:39:00     9:37:00    10:37:00    11:51:00 
   246 Uriol Raphaël                00 1330855 H16A           12:47:00     8:59:00     9:47:00    10:57:00    11:41:00 



502 Saint-Meda Saint-Meda FRA 

   705 Baylet Marie Pierre          65 1331913 D50             9:10:00                10:37:00    11:19:00             
   706 Bergander Anna               72   34915 D40                                                11:18:00    12:31:00 
   707 Dumail Astrid                06 2020827 D10                                                11:39:00    12:31:00 
   708 Dumail Jean-françois         68 2069896 H45                                                11:46:00    12:32:00 
   709 Gonzalez James               60 1330910 H55             9:11:00                10:43:00    11:49:00             
   710 Guignard Marie               58 9581001 D55             9:00:00     9:38:00    10:42:00    11:41:00    12:47:00 
   711 Lagarrigue Jean Luc          57 2069897 H55                        10:03:00                11:31:00             
   712 Molenat Christine            66 2009380 D50             9:21:00     9:36:00    10:55:00    11:21:00    12:14:00 
   713 Portalier Jean               50 2048339 H65                         9:28:00                11:42:00             
   714 Portalier Maryse             48 2038850 D65                         9:45:00                11:21:00             
   715 Raymondaud Clément           91 1000064 H21A            9:07:00     9:41:00    10:35:00    11:27:00    12:15:00 
   716 Raymondaud Jacques           61 1330904 H55             9:07:00     9:45:00    10:55:00    11:25:00    12:39:00 
   717 Raymondaud Léa               93 1000077 D21A            9:20:00     9:56:00    10:40:00    11:32:00    12:12:00 
   718 Raymondaud Sylvie            63  261908 D50             9:06:00    10:01:00    10:47:00    11:28:00    12:49:00 
   719 Soulie Patric                61 1330901 H55             9:19:00     9:39:00    10:49:00    11:35:00    12:43:00 
   720 Soulie Valerie               62 1331909 D50             9:33:00     9:41:00    10:53:00    11:45:00    12:30:00 



554 Saint Brie Saint Brie FRA 

  2192 Le Guen Joseph               44 1441120 H70            13:10:00     8:34:00     9:31:00    10:44:00    11:56:00 
  2193 Le Guen Pascale              71 1971531 D45            13:01:00     8:38:00     9:41:00    10:26:00    11:26:00 
  2194 Quenet Lionel                70  301852 H45            13:32:00     8:34:00     9:48:00    10:36:00    11:28:00 
  2195 Ravenet Eric                 71 1007516 H45            13:24:00     8:30:00     9:34:00    10:42:00    11:24:00 



561 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES FRA 

   190 Berguerre Damien             98 1207420 H20E           13:09:00     8:53:00    10:01:00    11:05:00    11:19:00 
  2240 Decroix Veronique            67 1603763 D45            12:58:00     8:30:00     9:29:00    10:34:00    11:31:00 
  2241 Fremont Johanne              69 1740704 D45            12:49:00     8:42:00     9:52:00    10:31:00    11:28:00 
  2242 Magat Léandre                03 1777704 H14            13:08:00     8:36:00     9:30:00    10:48:00    11:38:00 



519 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg O NOR 

  1599 Ingesen Adine Blakkestad     02  451086 D14            11:01:00    10:51:00    11:51:00    12:31:00     9:15:00 
  1600 Ingesen Ole                  66  451063 H50            10:42:00    10:35:00    12:00:00    12:27:00     8:34:00 
  1601 Ingesen Tone Karina          68  451067 D45            10:06:00    10:27:00    11:25:00    12:45:00     8:50:00 



509 Saxons OC Saxons OC   GBR 

  1160 Wilkinson James              91  947191 H21C           13:07:00     8:55:00     9:57:00    11:15:00    11:27:00 



525 SB orienta SB orienta FRA 

  1926 Bouin Sarah                  73  349223 D40C                                               11:37:00    12:33:00 
  1927 Dusseux David                68 1000952 H45             9:24:00     9:40:00    10:36:00    11:20:00    12:16:00 
  1928 Dusseux Emilien              03  301874 H14             9:04:00     9:30:00    10:30:00    11:32:00    12:22:00 



504 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANC FRA 

   898 Alle Paul                    56 1399925 H60            13:10:00     9:00:00     9:41:00    10:38:00    11:27:54 
   899 Bastien-fath Nicole          46   38227 D70            13:01:00     8:49:00     9:53:00    10:37:00    11:35:00 
   900 Bonnet Christine             54 2006071 D60            13:07:00     8:47:00    10:07:00    11:07:00    11:30:00 
   901 Chevrier Thomas              01 2041200 H16A           12:55:00     8:43:00     9:49:00    10:35:00    11:21:00 
   902 Deville Nelly                48 2006070 D65            13:03:00     9:06:00     9:26:00    10:22:00    12:05:00 
   903 Fath Jean-Marie              54 9888544 H60            12:53:00     8:35:00     9:51:00    10:44:00    11:05:59 
   904 Fiorucci Bruno               69 1250669 H45            13:38:00     9:02:00    10:00:00    11:00:00    11:48:00 
   905 Fiorucci Vincent             02  224403 H14            13:14:00     8:52:00     9:50:00    10:54:00    11:30:00 
   906 Guignon Sabine               63 2008711 D50            12:57:00     8:36:00     9:35:00    10:36:00    11:40:00 
   907 Hebert Emilie                00  355238 D16A           13:02:00     8:38:00     9:50:00    10:42:00    11:32:00 
   908 Hebert Julien                02 2054330 H14            13:10:00     8:32:00     9:54:00    10:44:00    11:44:00 
   909 Mahler Georges               62 2008714 H50            13:10:00     8:38:00     9:41:00    10:23:00    11:41:00 
   910 Marsot Jordane               01 2054325 D16A           12:46:00     8:30:00     9:28:00    10:38:00    11:20:00 
   911 Martin Pascal                69 2014374 H45            13:22:00     8:56:00    10:14:00    10:28:00    11:26:00 
   912 Pogu Paulette                50 2008707 D65            12:50:00     9:04:00     9:38:00    11:00:00    11:28:00 
   913 Schifano Philippe            72 2014382 H40C           13:28:00     8:39:00    10:11:00    10:55:00    11:38:00 
   914 Verdenal Benoit              69 1210569 H45            13:26:00     8:32:00     9:38:00    10:50:00    11:36:00 



490 Sherwood F Sherwood F GBR 

   466 King Kevin                   57   39898 H55            13:21:00     8:53:00     9:41:00    10:49:00    11:35:00 



531 Silkeborg Silkeborg O DEN 

  1967 Christensen Bjarne           52 1414967 H60            13:16:00     8:57:00     9:44:00    10:39:00    11:29:00 
   187 Egholm Rude Tjalfe           96  852533 H20E           12:57:00     8:55:00     9:47:00    10:35:00    11:31:00 
  1968 Hagner Andreas Bagger        00 1112812 H16A           12:49:00     8:47:00     9:45:00    10:29:00    11:49:00 
   188 Hagner Christian Bagger      96  682006 H20E           12:45:00     8:39:00     9:41:00    10:55:00    11:45:00 
  1969 Hermanrud Britt              57 1231321 D55            13:02:00     9:02:00    10:07:00    11:16:00    11:55:00 
  1970 Jørgensen Torben             45  423257 H70            12:51:00     8:50:00     9:48:00    10:35:00    10:57:00 
  1971 Krogsgaard Celine Hinge      99 2049947 D18A           13:16:00     8:43:00     9:43:00    10:58:00    11:39:00 
  1972 Krogsgaard Elias Hinge       01 2049946 H16A           13:07:00     8:39:00     9:27:00    10:51:00    11:45:00 
  1973 Krogsgaard Heidi Hinge       70 7202751 D45            12:45:00     8:37:00     9:37:00    10:36:00    11:37:00 
  1974 Krogsgaard Keld              71 7202752 H45            13:06:00     8:42:00     9:44:00    11:08:00    11:52:00 
  1975 Poulsen Nanna Lysemose       02 7003427 D14            13:29:00     8:39:00    10:03:00    10:39:00    11:00:32 
  1976 Poulsen Peter Sinding        73 7202428 H40            13:01:00     8:34:00     9:26:00    10:35:00    11:36:00 
  1977 Poulsen Rikke Lysemose       72 7111177 D40            12:51:00     8:35:00     9:28:00    10:49:00    11:40:00 
  1978 Poulsen Sara Lysemose        99 7003428 D18A           13:18:00     8:37:00     9:55:00    10:24:00    11:30:00 



521 SK Praga SK Praga     CZE 

  1644 Ctrnact Frantisek            04  231948 H12                                    12:56:00     8:42:00             
  1645 Ctrnact Jiri                 76 2045241 H40C                                   12:17:00     8:31:00             
  1646 Ctrnactova Magdalena         71  231924 D45                                    12:39:00     8:49:00             
  1647 Hrabanek David               60  303940 H55            11:01:00    11:55:00    12:49:00     9:01:00     9:59:00 
  1648 Hrabánková Ilona             62  232184 D50            11:18:00    11:56:00    12:23:00     8:50:00     9:44:00 
    77 Hrabánková Klára             96  232050 D20E           10:56:00    11:42:00    12:50:00     8:50:00    10:08:00 
  1649 Hrabánková Zuzka             99  331147 D18A           11:18:00    11:24:00    12:17:00     8:49:00     9:57:00 
  1650 Kozina Petr                  60 1700084 H55            11:17:00    11:41:00    13:05:00     8:31:00    10:03:00 
  1651 Kozina Stepan                03 7260011 H14            11:00:00    11:38:00    12:20:00     8:48:00     9:48:00 
  1652 Kozinova Anna                93 7200338 D21A           11:20:00    12:02:00    12:28:00     9:36:00    11:11:56 
  1653 Kozinova Jana                66  502089 D50            10:53:00    11:24:00    12:46:00     9:03:00    10:35:22 
    78 Kozinova Zuzana              96 7003042 D20E           11:00:00    11:46:00    12:46:00     9:08:00    11:13:39 
  1654 Nemsovsky Filip              05 2035710 H12            10:56:00    12:04:00    12:28:00     9:00:00     9:34:00 
  1655 Nemsovsky Petr               76  899152 H40            10:52:00    11:35:00    12:44:00     8:47:00     9:58:00 
  1656 Pokorna Linda                03  899177 D14            11:41:00    11:31:00    12:43:00     8:47:00     9:35:00 
  1657 Pokorna Magdalena            75   51638 D40            11:12:00    11:48:00    12:20:00     8:54:00     9:54:00 
  1658 Pokorna Nela                 05  682654 D12            10:52:00    12:00:00    12:50:00     8:56:00     9:48:00 
  1659 Pokorny Ondrej               75  682686 H40            10:57:00    11:37:00    12:33:00     9:01:00     9:56:00 
  1660 Pribik Jan                   63   51631 H50            11:22:00    11:22:00    12:44:00     8:46:00     9:53:00 
  1661 Pribikova Monika             72  301618 D40C           10:52:00    11:26:00    12:23:00     8:39:00     9:49:00 
  1662 Rysava Magdalena             76 2085586 D40            11:21:00    11:35:00    12:33:00     9:01:00     9:52:00 
  1663 Slavik Viktor                63   51276 H50            11:29:00    11:57:00    10:57:00     9:12:00     9:19:00 
  1664 Slavikova Katerina           66   51275 D50            11:20:00    11:42:00    12:31:00     9:09:00     9:26:00 
  1665 Slavikova Silvie             97 1407423 D20A           11:10:00    11:34:00    13:06:00     8:46:00     9:44:00 



525 SK Zabovre SK Zabovre CZE 

   142 Mokry Stanislav              92  886812 H21E            9:40:00     9:46:00    10:08:00    11:22:00    12:38:00 
  1929 Prikryl Petr                 67 7030567 H21A            9:19:00     9:45:00    10:41:00    11:37:00    12:13:00 



492 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB B FRA 

   481 Gillmann Jérémie             76   35177 H40            11:15:00    11:41:00    12:18:00     8:48:00     9:42:00 
   482 Lataste Jana                 66 7001934 D50            11:13:00    11:18:00    12:21:00     8:53:00     9:46:00 
   483 Lataste Lucie                02 7001951 D14            11:33:00    11:23:00    13:03:00     8:59:00    11:09:28 
   484 Lataste Mathias              04 7001954 H12            11:00:00    11:48:00    12:20:00     8:30:00    10:52:32 
   485 Poirson Thomas               80 1291280 H35            11:03:00    11:27:00    10:41:00     8:41:00     9:27:00 



578 Skogsluffa Skogsluffa SWE 

  2372 Thulin Michael               65  650620 H50            10:11:00    10:23:00    11:23:00    12:57:00     8:44:00 



523 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern   SUI 

  1725 Bonafini Marco               51 1160351 H65            12:20:00    12:40:00     9:06:00     9:49:00    10:24:00 
  1726 Bonafini Monika              53 1101053 D60            12:31:00    12:43:00     9:20:00    10:03:00    10:13:16 



517 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxem LUX 

  1454 Leakey Alan                  53  530815 H60            11:58:00    12:48:00     8:41:00     9:58:00    10:53:00 
  1455 Leakey Diane                 56 9040456 D60            11:58:00    12:59:00     8:32:00     9:33:00    10:30:08 
  1456 May Anne                     49 2085193 D65            12:23:00    12:18:00     8:30:00    10:00:00    11:00:00 
  1457 May David                    46 7992607 H70            12:38:00    12:22:00     9:05:00     9:29:00    11:06:35 
  1458 Parker Gail                  58 9002211 D55            12:30:00    12:27:00     8:43:00    10:05:00    10:27:00 
  1459 Parker Gordon                63 9002212 H50            12:03:00    12:26:00     8:45:00     9:43:00    10:36:00 
  1460 Roach David                  56 9020556 H60            12:22:00    12:34:00     8:51:00    10:00:00    10:31:00 
  1461 Roach Maggie                 57 9160257 D55            12:33:00    12:47:00     9:12:00    10:08:00    10:36:00 



564 Södertälje Södertälje SWE 

  2251 Borg David                   02 9200690 H14            13:06:00     8:40:00     9:36:00    10:50:00    10:20:00 
  2252 Borg Katarina                64  501859 D50            12:47:00     8:32:00     9:36:00    10:30:00    10:10:00 
  2253 Borg Klara                   04 9200685 D12            13:02:00     9:16:00     9:36:00    10:36:00    10:17:44 
  2254 Borg Lennart                 62 9621111 H50            12:54:00     8:44:00     9:47:00    10:59:00    10:36:44 
  2255 Borg Lovisa                  06  449121 D10            12:55:00     9:01:00     9:43:00    10:33:00    10:35:25 



480 Søllerød O Søllerød O DEN 

   248 Andersen Kim Find            62 8634100 H50            11:50:00    12:30:00     8:42:00     9:58:00    10:35:00 
   249 Andersen Thor Find           98  435302 H21C           11:47:00    13:05:00     9:23:00     9:59:00    11:09:00 
   250 Becker Lukas                 02 1408221 H14            12:10:00    13:02:00     9:00:00    10:24:00    11:12:00 
   251 nc Becker Peter              70 1411602 H50            11:48:00    12:41:00     8:56:00     9:27:00    10:48:00 
   252 Bentzon Niels                55 8020955 H55            12:27:00    12:55:00     9:15:00     9:55:00    11:05:00 
   253 Bøgevig Gert                 43  259225 H70            11:52:00    12:17:00     9:03:00     9:37:00    11:01:00 
   254 Bøgevig Vibeke               46  259135 D70            12:29:00    12:30:00     8:47:00     9:34:00    10:25:00 
   255 Frier Ellen                  55 8626184 D60            12:20:00    12:15:00     9:13:00    10:01:00    11:04:00 
   256 Graae Michael                64 2086054 H50            12:12:00    12:24:00     8:38:00     9:53:00    10:41:00 
   257 Graae Valdemar               03 2086055 H14            12:38:00    12:34:00     9:16:00     9:48:00    10:32:00 
   258 Hansen Else Juul             45  250014 D70            11:55:00    12:58:00     9:10:00     9:27:00    10:25:00 
   259 Hansen Jens Anders           59 7201390 H55            11:51:00    12:35:00     8:35:00     9:51:00    11:17:00 
   102 Hansen Simon Thrane          95 7202757 H21E           11:52:00    12:34:00    10:50:00     9:26:00    10:50:00 
   260 Illum Marianne               66 9140566 D50            12:40:00    12:59:00     9:02:00     9:59:00    10:35:00 
   261 Illum Ulrik                  65 9090765 H50            12:06:00    12:18:00     8:40:00     9:33:00    10:28:00 
   262 Jørgensen Mogens             46 8628467 H70            12:11:00    12:28:00     9:24:00    10:16:00    10:52:00 
   263 Kaae-nielsen Alberte         01 1413375 D16A           11:52:00    12:26:00     8:56:00     9:28:00    10:36:00 
   264 Kaae-nielsen Anne            65 1395504 D50            12:34:00    12:17:00     8:59:00     9:30:00    10:40:00 
   265 Kaae-nielsen Claus           66 2033032 H50            11:57:00    12:20:00     8:32:00     9:47:00    10:43:00 
   172 Kaae-nielsen Mikkel          96  999929 H20E           12:31:00    13:03:00     8:49:00     9:29:00    10:57:00 
   266 Konring Bo                   59 1407800 H55            12:31:00    12:23:00     8:43:00    10:05:00    10:23:00 
   267 Kristensen Heidi             69  216771 D45            12:14:00    12:20:00     8:30:00     9:36:00    10:50:00 
   268 Løhndorf Anton Werner        01 1410785 H16A           11:59:00    12:41:00     8:35:00     9:29:00    11:03:00 
    71 Maag Astrid                  97 1395509 D20E           12:06:00    12:22:00     9:06:00     9:40:00    10:25:00 
   269 Maag Iben                    66 1411280 D50            12:18:00    12:42:00     9:30:00     9:32:00    11:17:00 
   270 Maag Magnus                  95  999920 H21C           12:09:00    12:19:00     8:55:00     9:27:00    10:41:31 
   271 Møller Kirsten               65  308033 D50            12:28:00    12:21:00     8:35:00     9:26:00    10:23:00 
   272 Münster-Swendsen Jørgen      49 8627844 H65            11:49:00    12:44:00     9:00:00     9:32:00    10:54:29 
   273 Oscarsson Andreas            01  442566 H16B           11:58:00    13:12:00     8:42:00    10:08:00    11:09:31 
   274 Oscarsson Gitte              65 1403000 D50            12:15:00    13:05:00     8:51:00     9:37:00    10:45:00 
   275 Oscarsson Louisa             05 7777744 D12            12:04:00    12:28:00     8:30:00    10:12:00    10:30:00 
   276 Oscarsson Magnus             66 9999921 H50            12:04:00    12:33:00     8:46:00     9:50:00    10:25:00 
   277 Strandgaard Christian        49 8620886 H65            12:05:00    12:20:00     8:58:00     9:53:00    10:29:00 
   278 Thisted Ellen                46  250021 D70            12:40:00    12:37:00     8:54:00     9:30:00    10:50:00 
   279 Thisted Jens Aaris           44  250027 H70            12:25:00    13:07:00     8:45:00    10:19:00    10:28:00 
   280 Thrane Susanne               62  345275 D50            11:54:00    12:15:00     8:30:00    10:13:00    11:01:00 
   281 Tillingsoe Helge             66  887200 H50            12:10:00    12:35:00     8:30:00     9:39:00    10:33:00 
   282 Tillingsoe Magne             06  259980 H10            12:11:00    12:47:00     9:01:00     9:51:00    10:35:00 
   283 Tillingsoe Toke              03  423263 H14            12:06:00    13:08:00     8:48:00     9:32:00    11:04:00 
   284 Wigh Jørn                    40  250016 H75            12:09:00    12:52:00     8:38:00     9:46:00    11:13:00 



542 SOLunévill SOLunévill FRA 

  2012 Blondeau-Toiny Celian        06  362867 H10            12:45:00     9:07:00     9:27:00    11:01:00    10:26:20 



508 SONA OC SONA OC       GBR 

  1150 Elkington Barry              56 9562305 H60            12:49:00     8:45:00     9:53:00    10:29:00    11:40:00 
  1151 Elkington Melanie            61 8050248 D55            13:05:00     8:57:00     9:50:00    10:38:00    11:26:00 
  1152 Ross Kevin                   63 7630730 H50            12:57:00     8:31:00     9:28:00    10:34:00    11:19:00 
  1153 Ross Lesley                  66  857646 D50            13:12:00     9:07:00    10:12:00    10:32:00    11:28:00 
  1154 Simpson Hilary               39 9010839 D75            13:29:00     8:58:00     9:57:00    10:57:00    10:47:09 
  1155 Simpson Trevor               39 1603716 H75            13:20:00     8:56:00     9:36:00    11:05:00    10:51:16 



514 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O NOR 

  1359 Helgesen Eli Blomseth        57  423842 D55            11:52:00    13:11:00     9:06:00     9:35:00    10:55:01 
  1360 Helgesen Ivar                44 2089513 H70            11:59:00    12:34:00     8:51:00     9:52:00    11:06:54 



578 South East South East GBR 

  2371 Round Stephen                51 8630892 H65            10:09:00    10:23:00    11:36:00    12:22:00     8:51:00 



519 South Lond South Lond GBR 

  1590 Covey-crump Anthony              217838 H40            12:44:00     8:46:00     9:41:00    10:23:00    11:35:00 
  1591 Garvin Mike                  70 8628677 H45            12:58:00                 9:56:00                         
  1592 Huzan Peter                  64  886589 H50            13:03:00     8:45:00     9:53:00    10:55:00    11:36:00 
  1593 Mccourt Donna                79   40803 D21C           13:10:00                 9:47:00                11:25:00 
  1594 Mcinnes Katie                87 9200549 D21A           13:22:00     8:38:00                10:48:00    11:46:00 
  1595 Price Russell                   1068106 H21A           13:25:00     9:07:00                10:49:00    11:23:00 
  1596 Robinson Andy                54 8632898 H60            13:18:00     8:42:00     9:59:00    10:48:00    11:09:19 
  1597 Robinson Christine           56 8632891 D60            13:09:00     9:14:00     9:42:00    10:52:00    11:27:00 
  1598 Walton Heather               62  217834 D50            13:15:00     9:09:00     9:56:00    11:05:00    11:59:00 



522 South Wale South Wale GBR 

  1674 Powell Colin                 38  410808 H75            11:50:00    12:47:00     9:01:00     9:53:00    11:08:00 
  1675 Powell Judith                40   33117 D75            12:41:00    12:25:00     9:21:00     9:49:00    10:32:00 



524 South York South York GBR 

  1856 Edwards Bill                 67 1010164 H45            12:52:00    11:26:00     9:40:00    10:24:00    10:47:40 
  1857 Edwards Kieran               02   33073 H14            13:16:00    11:34:00     9:40:00    10:38:00     9:00:00 
  1858 Edwards Larissa              07 2096690 D10            13:15:00    11:23:00     9:39:00    10:51:00     8:53:00 
  1859 Edwards Oliver               03   33225 H14            12:50:00    11:26:00     9:52:00    10:42:00     8:30:00 
  1860 Edwards Susan                70 2046590 D45            13:03:00    11:34:00     9:26:00    10:24:00     9:01:00 
  1861 Ward Lesley                  69   33353 D45            12:50:00    11:43:00     9:50:00    10:35:00     8:57:00 
  1862 Ward Martin                  67  671109 H45            13:02:00    11:56:00     9:36:00    11:06:00    10:49:07 



518 South York South York GBR 

  1482 Bradbury Marcia              57  881957 D55            13:07:00    11:36:00    10:17:00    11:07:00     8:48:00 
  1483 Bradbury Paul                57  888779 H55            13:19:00    11:39:00    10:15:00    11:19:00     8:33:00 
  1484 Littler Chris                68  411040 H45            13:20:00    12:00:00    10:04:00    10:38:00     9:36:00 



576 Southern N Southern N GBR 

    27 Leake Alice                  91  503576 D21E           10:59:00    11:35:00    11:57:00     8:33:00     9:29:00 



523 Sports Ori Sports Ori FRA 

  1730 Blass Nadine                 57   34044 D55            11:24:00    11:31:00    12:29:00     9:08:00     9:35:00 
  1731 Clasquin Marie               81  229319 D35            11:16:00    12:10:00    12:36:00     8:38:00     9:32:00 
  1732 Glikson François             57   40397 H55            11:25:00    11:23:00    12:35:00     9:15:00    10:01:00 
  1733 Lemercier Anne-claire        75 1395365 D40            11:14:00    11:26:00    12:14:00     8:57:00     9:43:00 
  1734 Lemercier Bernard            48 1244865 H65            11:04:00    11:31:00    12:25:00     8:33:00     9:26:00 
  1735 Lemercier Jocelyne           51   34059 D65            11:11:00    11:36:00    12:40:00     8:43:00     9:26:00 
  1736 Lemercier Mathieu            79 1979058 H21C           11:21:00    11:49:00    12:19:00     9:07:00    10:20:00 
  1737 Lemercier Nicolas            71   34061 H40C           11:09:00    11:43:00    12:15:00     8:55:00     9:59:00 
  1738 Lemercier Victoire           96 1996130 D20A           11:38:00    11:18:00    12:40:00     9:24:00     9:28:00 



546 SRD SK SRD SK         EST 

  2051 Vesilind Andres              77 1952600 H35            12:59:00     8:55:00     9:19:00    10:25:00    11:41:00 
  2052 Vesilind Kaarel              00 9010600 H16A           13:01:00     8:33:00     9:59:00    10:25:00    11:04:41 
  2053 Vesilind Kristina            76  682248 D40C           12:57:00     9:16:00    10:12:00    10:24:00    11:40:00 
  2054 Vesilind Liina               98  505561 D18A           13:11:00     8:57:00     9:51:00    10:36:00    11:24:00 



525 SROC SROC             GBR 

  1935 Todhunter Lucie              80  342246 D35             9:32:00     9:50:00    10:32:00    11:40:00    12:26:00 



555 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf GBR 

  2209 Daniel Charles               56 1409716 H60            12:55:00     8:37:00     9:46:00    10:30:00    11:10:07 
  2210 Daniel Charlotte             82   37943 D21A           13:26:00     8:32:00    10:02:00    10:38:00    11:56:00 
    23 Goy Laura                    83  886755 D21E           12:53:00     8:49:00    11:53:00    10:27:00    11:53:00 



577 SV Hildesi SV Hildesi GER 

  2370 Souan Rochus                 56    1810 H60            12:18:00    12:35:00     8:59:00     9:41:00    10:36:00 



518 SV Robotro SV Robotro GER 

  1509 Cruse Katrin                 66 2035206 D50            10:42:00    11:00:00    11:52:00    12:43:00     8:43:00 
  1510 Cruse Kay                    66 2035204 H50            10:27:00    10:43:00    11:43:00    12:36:00     8:57:00 



540 Talant Spo Talant Spo FRA 

  2004 Clément-agoni Benjamin       88 1010542 H21C           12:03:00    12:49:00     8:41:00     9:45:00    10:30:44 
  2005 Guinot Marion                96  256554 D20A           12:38:00    13:04:00     9:08:00    10:02:00    11:16:00 
  2006 Guinot Rémi                  92 1155155 H21A           12:37:00    12:53:00     8:43:00    10:19:00    11:03:00 
  2007 Guinot Thibaut               00 9020400 H16A           12:11:00    12:19:00     8:57:00     9:39:00    11:07:00 
  2008 Guinot Véronique             62 1710962 D50            11:57:00    12:45:00     8:32:00     9:44:00    11:07:00 



521 Tampereen Tampereen P FIN 

  1642 Kymäläinen Jari              61  411691 H55            13:15:00     9:21:00     9:47:00    11:03:00    10:55:28 
  1643 Kymäläinen Maritta           63  411693 D50            13:20:00     9:08:00     9:40:00    10:39:00    11:43:00 



523 TGV Horn TGV Horn     GER 

  1739 Hirschmiller Rainer          66    6216 H50            11:21:00    11:26:00    12:30:00     8:56:00     9:39:00 
  1740 Hirschmiller Renate          68 1393102 D45            10:53:00    11:36:00    12:24:00     8:53:00     9:48:00 



519 Three Rock Three Rock IRL 

  1550 Moran Clodagh                00 1395954 D16A           10:56:00    11:48:00    12:28:00     8:32:00     9:50:00 
   134 Moran Colm                   92 2036789 H21E           10:48:00    11:30:00    11:14:00     8:46:00     9:50:00 
  1551 O'connell Mary               62  434425 D50            11:17:00    11:50:00    12:37:00     9:04:00     9:38:00 



519 Thurgorien Thurgorien SUI 

  1548 Gübeli Arthur                36   62875 H75             9:17:00     9:40:00    10:27:00    11:25:00    12:19:00 
  1549 Gübeli Veronika              39   59049 D75             9:09:00     9:30:00    10:44:00    11:50:00    10:29:35 



551 TIF Viking TIF Viking NOR 

  2130 Nymark Tora Aasheim          01 7206776 D16A           10:20:00    10:38:00    11:22:00    12:46:00     9:06:00 
  2131 Strømme Karianne             71 1603696 D45            10:13:00    10:36:00    11:20:00    12:42:00    10:24:50 
  2127 Strømme Lid Andreas          06         H10            10:27:00    10:25:00    11:45:00    12:51:00     8:43:00 
  2128 Strømme Lid Magnus           03 1603697 H14            10:32:00    10:34:00    11:38:00    12:20:00     8:50:00 
  2129 Strømme Lid Mari             01  334074 D16A           10:10:00    10:28:00    11:34:00    12:14:00     8:30:00 



554 Tisvilde H Tisvilde H DEN 

  2185 Krogh Madsen Rasmus          00 1050001 H16A           10:31:00    10:49:00    11:19:00    12:41:00    10:57:14 
  2186 Landsperg Jakob              73 9200543 H40            10:06:00    10:32:00    11:34:00    12:31:00             
  2187 Nørgaard Landsperg Tenna     73 9200542 D40            10:17:00    10:46:00    11:26:00    12:24:00    10:00:00 
  2440 Tillingsoe Nikoline          97  888419 D20A           10:32:00    10:56:00    12:00:00    12:50:00    10:15:00 
  2188 Wraa Jonathan                96  249657 H21C           10:15:00    10:51:00    11:37:00    12:53:00     8:35:00 
  2189 Wraa Lena                    62 1402964 D50            10:18:00    10:34:00    11:34:00    12:39:00     9:11:00 



526 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Kr CZE 

  1938 Chovanova Daniela            84  338386 D21C           11:30:00     9:23:00    11:09:00     9:18:00    10:06:00 
  1939 Kuriak Jakub                 93  416591 H21A           12:13:00    12:49:00     8:59:00     9:55:00    10:49:00 
  1940 Sukeníková Zuzana            83 9454545 D21A           11:58:00    12:40:00     8:56:00     9:42:00    10:58:00 



522 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté H CZE 

  1703 Novotná Ludmila              48   52763 D65            10:14:00    10:53:00    11:47:00    12:16:00    11:03:13 
  1704 Novotný Stanislav            48   52762 H65            10:13:00    10:25:00    11:29:00    12:36:00    11:00:31 



577 Tønsberg O Tønsberg O NOR 

  2362 Bjørseth Carl Henrik         68 9101977 H45            10:58:00    11:54:00    12:28:00     8:30:00    10:00:00 



506 Totana Totana         ESP 

  1013 Checkley Judith              55 1033071 D60            12:28:00    12:46:00     8:33:00     9:35:00    10:59:00 
  1014 Checkley Martin              52 1033093 H60            12:04:00    12:18:00     9:05:00     9:48:00    10:34:00 



499 TOULON SPO TOULON SPO FRA 

   664 Parpal Eric                  66  660129 H50            11:51:00    12:44:00     8:39:00     9:48:00    10:49:00 
   665 Pomet Eric                   59 1250759 H55            12:25:00    12:39:00     8:39:00     9:35:00    11:07:00 
   666 Tanno Nathalie               70 1161970 D45            11:52:00    12:32:00     8:46:00     9:50:00    10:48:00 



508 Toulouse O Toulouse O FRA 

  1106 Briere Titouan               07 7846032 H10                                                11:27:00    12:17:00 
   121 Capbern Loïc                 93 1931230 H21E            9:28:00    10:14:00    11:46:00                         
    75 Fol Loreline                 97 1404075 D20E                                               11:28:00             
  1413 Mallem Dorian                02 2048341 H14             9:22:00                10:42:00                         
  1107 Masse Ethan                  05 1001963 H12             9:22:00     9:36:00    10:40:00    11:26:00    12:32:00 
   122 Mccullough Eoin              94  551094 H21E           10:44:00    10:06:00    11:32:00    11:42:00    12:18:00 
  1108 Mena Louison                 04 2048344 H12             9:02:00     9:28:00    10:36:00    11:34:00    11:05:13 
  1109 Moschetta Jean-marc          65  363097 H40C                                               11:23:00    12:31:00 
  1110 Perez Ange                   52   40178 H60                                    10:44:00    11:40:00    12:28:00 
  2418 nc Thomas Johann             80 1310524 H35            11:39:00    12:05:00    10:53:00     9:07:00     8:47:00 



517 Tous Azimu Tous Azimu FRA 

  1469 Crefcoeur Liévin             99  438627 H18A           13:04:00     8:44:00     9:30:00    10:24:00    11:25:00 
  1470 Crefcoeur Philippe           64  887617 H50            13:08:00     8:32:00     9:34:00    10:30:00    11:28:00 
  1471 Deletre Maxime               88  590756 H21C           13:45:00     9:23:00    10:23:00    11:21:00    11:05:37 
  1472 Dépret Thomas                90 1590729 H21A           12:53:00     9:13:00     9:31:00    10:43:00    11:47:00 
   132 Dubois Rémi                  92  590759 H21E           13:20:00     8:38:00    11:38:00    10:50:00    11:28:02 
  1473 Gauduin Maxime               87 1590711 H21A           13:13:00     8:57:00    10:05:00    10:37:00    10:29:12 
  1474 Grenouillat Annick           57  353358 D55            13:09:00     9:10:00     9:46:00    10:33:00    11:45:00 
  1475 Grenouillat J-Louis          58  225141 H55            13:29:00     8:59:00    10:27:00    11:01:00    12:03:00 
  1476 Loterie Jean François        65 9590765 H50            12:59:00     8:52:00     9:26:00    10:48:00    11:17:00 
  1477 Loterie Murielle             67 1590731 D45            12:47:00     8:36:00     9:43:00    10:39:00    11:25:00 
  1478 Mahieu Pierre                82 1590718 H21A           12:41:00     9:05:00     9:55:00    10:29:00    11:35:00 
    10 Mercier Agnes                82 1590759 D21E           12:55:00     8:33:00    11:29:00    10:43:00    11:49:00 
  1479 Radondy Daniel               68 1590029 H45            13:08:00     9:00:00    10:08:00    10:58:00    11:42:00 
   183 Radondy Theo                 97 1590705 H20E           13:07:00     8:45:00     9:51:00    10:59:00    11:05:37 
  1480 Radondy Thomas               02 1590031 H14            13:12:00     8:56:00     9:38:00    10:40:00    10:39:42 
  1481 Serre Francine               64   49016 D40C           12:56:00     9:03:00    10:13:00    10:40:00    11:55:00 
    11 Vadurel Pauline              91 1590730 D21E           12:51:00     8:53:00    11:31:00    10:37:00    11:33:00 



514 Tout Azimu Tout Azimu FRA 

  1383 Bachel Thomas                96 1570307 H20A           10:27:00    10:41:00    10:11:00    12:47:00     8:33:00 
  1384 Berger M-José                50 9111950 D65            10:22:00    10:26:00    11:43:00    12:52:00     8:51:00 
  1385 Blondin Capucine             04  430783 D12            10:26:00    10:50:00    11:22:00    12:36:00     8:34:00 
  1386 Blondin Gilles               79 7140579 H35            10:11:00    10:25:00     9:59:00    12:53:00     9:03:00 
  1387 Blondin Natacha              06 2020848 D10            10:13:00    10:33:00    11:19:00    12:25:00     8:41:00 
  1388 Bousser Elodie               94  304203 D21C           10:39:00    10:51:00    11:44:00    12:36:00     9:06:00 
  1389 Bousser Philippe             69 7050169 H45            10:04:00    10:48:00    11:22:00    13:04:00     8:52:00 
  1390 nc Bousser Thomas            93 7001997 H20A           10:15:00    10:51:00    10:29:00    12:43:00     8:41:00 
  1391 Brochier Cyril               88 1570303 H21A           10:09:00    10:23:00    11:27:00    12:21:00     8:37:00 
  1392 Chevrier Arthur              00 2058034 H16A            9:59:00    10:29:00    11:39:00    12:17:00     8:37:00 
  1393 Colombi Annunciata           55  211459 D60            10:30:00    10:52:00    11:41:00    12:46:00     8:40:00 
  1394 Discher Romain               02 2032694 H14            10:34:00    10:30:00    11:40:00    12:44:00    10:29:03 
  1395 Dubois Jean-Luc              57  246803 H55            10:05:00    11:01:00    11:21:00    12:51:00     9:01:00 
  1396 Duval Jacques                50   35857 H65            10:08:00    10:49:00    11:50:00    12:28:00     8:53:00 
  1397 Hoff Mireille                62   35859 D50            10:24:00    10:37:00    11:19:00    12:38:00             
  1398 Hoff Olivier                 61   35860 H55            10:33:00    11:07:00    11:41:00    12:47:00             
  1399 Hunckler Hugo                00 2066346 H16A           10:03:00    10:51:00    11:17:00    12:25:00     8:33:00 
  1400 Jacquet Lise                 99 2032976 D18A           10:41:00    10:22:00    11:57:00    12:34:00     8:39:00 
  1401 Jacquet Margot               01 2066347 D16A           10:04:00    10:44:00    11:40:00    12:38:00     8:40:00 
  1402 Lemercier Céline             72 2800182 D40C           10:06:00    10:47:00    11:36:00    12:38:00    10:45:11 
  1403 Locusse Robert               50 9041950 H65            10:10:00    10:40:00    11:31:00    12:46:00     9:04:00 
  1404 Logé Jeanne                  99  355227 D18A           10:04:00    10:42:00    11:49:00    12:30:00     8:46:00 
  1405 Logé Lucie                   93 9570112 D21A           10:28:00    10:32:00    11:52:00    12:38:00     8:42:00 
  1406 Logé Robert                  66 2020846 H50            10:00:00    10:54:00    11:44:00    12:16:00     8:33:00 
  1407 Logé Sophie                  66  240308 D50            10:41:00    10:48:00    11:40:00    12:26:00     9:04:00 
  1408 Maire Chloé                  02 2058026 D14            10:17:00    10:55:00    11:59:00    13:15:00     9:03:00 
  1409 Maire Laurent                72 1570305 H40C           10:03:00    11:04:00    11:28:00    12:16:00     9:08:00 
  1410 Maire Manon                  00 2058027 D16A           10:28:00    10:48:00    11:30:00    12:18:00    10:43:06 
  1411 Maire Sandrine               72 1570306 D40C           10:09:00    10:39:00    11:21:00    12:22:00     8:35:00 
  1412 Mouchette Alain              53   35866 H60            10:19:00    10:53:00    11:53:00    12:14:00     8:37:00 
  1414 Mouchette Laurent            76   35868 H40C           10:31:00    10:30:00    11:35:00    12:57:00    10:32:48 
  1415 Mouchette Lise               08         D10            10:07:00    10:29:00    11:39:00    12:15:00     8:59:00 
  1416 Mouchette Manon              05         D12            10:08:00    10:40:00    11:26:00    12:22:00     8:48:00 
  1417 Mouchette Régine             54  355230 D60            10:17:00    10:24:00    11:25:00    12:20:00     8:42:00 
  1418 Mouchette Sabrina            81   34959 D21C           10:05:00    10:45:00    11:30:00    12:20:00     9:10:00 
  1419 Rennotte Georges             43   49131 H70            10:04:00    10:54:00    11:39:00    12:31:00     8:56:00 
  1420 Rennotte Manon               43   49034 D70            10:01:00    10:49:00    11:50:00    12:24:00     8:58:00 
  1421 Schouller Colin              07 2074298 H10             9:59:00    10:39:00    11:35:00    12:47:00    11:18:52 
  1422 Schouller Coralie            77 1570338 D21C           10:01:00    10:26:00    11:37:00    12:55:00     8:32:00 
  1423 Schouller Olivier            69 1570339 H40C           10:10:00    11:02:00    11:51:00    12:18:00     8:38:00 
  1424 Schouller Thomas             04 2032691 H12            10:12:00    10:44:00    11:38:00    12:32:00     8:44:00 



509 Toutes Ori Toutes Ori FRA 

  1180 Catalon Sébastien            79 1396334 H21C            9:03:00     9:53:00    10:33:00                         
  1181 Piszczorowicz Hugo           05 2057189 H12             9:06:00     9:26:00    10:42:00    11:24:00    12:18:00 
  1182 Piszczorowicz Sophie         70 2057190 D45             9:18:00     9:48:00    10:47:00    11:23:00    12:36:00 
  1183 Piszczorowicz Théo           01 2042740 H16A            9:01:00     9:47:00    10:35:00    11:43:00    12:21:00 
  1184 Seimbille Denis              90 7757792 H21A            9:01:00     9:39:00    10:27:00    11:33:00    10:52:11 
  1185 Valentin Carla               01 2063440 D16A            9:04:00     9:56:00    10:40:00    11:52:00    12:46:00 
  1186 Variot Benjamin              79 1451541 H35             9:27:00     9:51:00     9:41:00                         
  1187 Variot Noemie                81 1772002 D35             9:18:00     9:38:00    10:38:00                         



510 trol trol             NED 

  1235 Bosch Fons                   41  701745 H75            10:03:00    11:00:00    11:28:00    12:19:00    10:31:17 
  1236 De Kerf Eddie                52  520212 H60            10:24:00    10:41:00    11:49:00    12:27:00     8:50:00 



505 TROL Belgi TROL Belgi BEL 

   984 Bolsens Paul                 55 7300044 H60            10:25:00    10:22:00    11:43:00    12:33:00     8:59:00 
   985 Ceulemans Marc               53 2066952 H60            10:11:00    10:31:00    11:46:00    12:25:00     8:45:00 
   986 Cole Lily-Anne               54  250443 D60            10:15:00    10:28:00    11:37:00    12:17:00     8:34:00 
   987 Goossens Dirk                64 8625757 H50            10:39:00    10:33:00    11:50:00    12:41:00    10:17:12 
   988 Laenen Wiet                  60  703062 H55            10:21:00    10:35:00    11:33:00    12:59:00    10:05:25 
   989 Legroscollard Jane           54 2066948 D60            10:23:00    10:22:00    11:42:00    12:55:00     8:43:00 
   990 Mertens Kristel              69   49853 D45            10:26:00    10:45:00    11:30:00    12:40:00     8:31:00 
   991 Pauwels Philippe             47 2009914 H65            10:17:00    10:42:00    11:48:00                         
   992 Rooman Rudy                  69 1401686 H45            10:12:00    10:32:00    11:38:00    12:26:00     9:04:00 
   993 Rooman Sarah                 05   49852 D12            10:02:00    10:24:00    11:30:00    12:20:00    10:27:43 
   994 Van Dyck Erik                64  570105 H50             9:58:00    10:46:00    11:31:00    12:18:00     8:56:00 



522 TSC Eintra TSC Eintra GER 

  1684 Boell Torben                 85 7000146 H21A           12:29:00    12:37:00     9:09:00     9:49:00    11:09:00 
  1685 Glowka Arvid                 91 2048120 H21A           12:01:00    12:29:00     9:13:00     9:33:00    10:27:00 
  1686 Glowka Niklas                87  894818 H21A           11:55:00    12:47:00     8:45:00    10:01:00    10:39:00 
  1687 Greine Janine                91 9005179 D21C           12:14:00    13:09:00     8:40:00    10:14:00    11:22:00 
  1688 Renker Johanna               88 9440402 D21C           12:08:00    12:55:00     8:42:00     9:51:00    10:26:00 



509 TV Kippenh TV Kippenh GER 

  1159 Jörger Klemens               60 7002043 H55            11:55:00    12:47:00     8:57:00     9:33:00    10:51:00 



555 UES Sabade UES Sabade ESP 

  2207 Bonfill Abella Teresa        80 1397568 D21C           12:59:00     8:40:00     9:45:00    11:10:00    11:34:00 
  2208 Fitó Ferré David             80 1603320 H35            13:19:00     8:45:00     9:23:00    10:41:00    11:19:00 



551 Unió Excur Unió Excur ESP 

  2114 Bares Boluda David           73 1973523 H40            11:25:00    11:27:00    12:29:00     8:40:00     9:30:00 
  2115 Clarena Riera Vicenç         76  239386 H40                                                 8:35:00     9:45:00 
  2116 Marimon Miquel               76 1008303 H40            11:12:00    11:38:00    12:42:00     9:00:00     9:54:00 
  2117 Quintana Melibea             74 2016865 D40            10:58:00    11:31:00    12:42:00     8:47:00     9:47:00 
  2118 Sales-Rovira Jordi           66 1111122 H50                                                 8:55:00     9:38:00 
  2119 Serrat Grané Alba            78  256160 D35                                                 9:34:00     9:54:00 



523 Union Spor Union Spor FRA 

  1743 Amen Armand                  97  339957 H20A            9:05:00    10:01:00     9:37:00    11:25:00    12:37:00 
  1744 Ballas Fanny                 00   35757 D16A            9:26:00     9:54:00    10:54:00    11:44:00    12:34:00 
  1745 Ballas Sophie                66         D16B            9:21:00    10:03:00    10:35:00    12:11:00    12:51:00 
  1746 Ballas Valentin              96   35746 H20A            9:01:00     9:29:00     9:47:00    11:35:00    12:21:00 
  1747 Berland Alizée               96   35762 D20A            9:06:00     9:46:00    10:54:00    11:14:00             
  1748 Berland Jean-rene            59   35741 H55             9:25:00     9:59:00    10:53:00    11:39:00    12:27:00 
  1749 Bouchet Jean-michel          62   35742 H50             9:30:00     9:35:00    10:50:00    11:44:00    12:45:00 
  1750 Bouchet Sylvain              01   35753 H16A            9:13:00     9:57:00    10:47:00    11:39:00    12:45:00 
  1751 Chabal Enri                  57   35886 H55             9:21:00     9:35:00    10:31:00    11:23:00    12:21:00 
  1752 Douste-bacque Isabelle       63   35745 D50             9:03:00     9:27:00    10:30:00    11:40:00    12:18:00 
  1753 Kpokou Christiane            51   35758 D65             9:29:00     9:58:00    10:34:00    11:27:00    12:26:00 
  1754 Roig Carmen                  57   35895 D45             9:30:00     9:56:00    10:51:00    11:47:00    12:13:00 
  1755 Roussin Claude               52   35739 H60             9:20:00     9:46:00    10:41:00    11:43:00    12:36:00 
  1756 Verdier Jean-pierre          55   35770 H60             9:13:00     9:50:00    10:39:00    11:27:00    12:23:00 



576 Uringa Ori Uringa Ori AUS 

  2360 Doyle Serena                 02 9101317 D14            12:25:00    12:31:00     8:35:00     9:39:00    10:31:00 



551 USV Jena USV Jena     GER 

  2120 Mieth Matias                 62    1631 H50            13:04:00     8:54:00     9:52:00    10:25:00    11:31:00 



506 USV TU Dre USV TU Dre GER 

  1011 Juckelandt Sabine            63 1310763 D50             9:23:00     9:32:00    10:49:00    11:48:00    11:06:29 
  1012 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold       55 1106055 H60             9:16:00     9:39:00    10:27:00    11:24:00    12:37:00 



488 Valbonne S Valbonne S FRA 

   448 Benevello Olivier            52  886224 H60            10:00:00    10:27:00    11:18:00    12:23:00     8:31:00 
   450 Buhre Anders                 42 9420921 H70            10:29:00    10:33:00    11:26:00    12:39:00    11:12:41 
   451 Chavernac Bruno              34  304145 H75            10:18:00    10:25:00                                     
   452 Kastensson Jens              61  616304 H55            10:39:00    10:33:00    11:43:00    12:29:00    10:31:18 
   453 Lorre Annie                  55  550118 D60            10:08:00    11:01:00    11:33:00    12:28:00    10:34:22 
   454 MARI Olivier                 72 7030572 H40             9:57:00    10:27:00    11:32:00    12:29:00     8:39:00 
   455 MAURICE Benjamin             79 1181047 H35            10:19:00    10:33:00     9:57:00    12:39:00     9:13:00 
   456 RICHAUD ALAIN                46 9081146 H70            10:34:00    10:29:00    11:30:00    12:30:00    10:37:17 
   457 Sznaider Patrick             46  754610 H70             9:59:00    10:44:00    11:56:00    12:48:00     9:01:00 



518 VALENCE SP VALENCE SP FRA 

  1511 Antoine Alain                47   35636 H65            12:02:00    12:39:00     8:54:00     9:30:00    11:00:27 
  1512 Benoit Dorian                01 1392542 H16A           11:51:00    12:29:00     9:05:00    10:07:00    10:27:00 
  1513 Chomel Nathanaël             04  239543 H12            12:38:00    12:36:00     9:06:00     9:26:00    11:00:00 
  1514 CROS Emmanuel                77 7070505 H35                                                 9:31:00    10:51:00 
  1515 Cros Maëlle                  03  239532 D14            12:37:00    12:43:00     8:59:00     9:47:00    11:03:00 
  1516 Dumez Guillaume              03   35633 H14            12:34:00    12:22:00     9:14:00    10:10:00    10:28:00 
  1517 Fabregue Romain              03   35400 H14            12:30:00    12:18:00     9:24:00     9:26:00    10:36:00 
  1518 Huguet François              76   35649 H40            12:23:00    12:22:00     8:52:00     9:54:00    10:46:00 
  1519 Lasfar Sami                  00  681904 H16A           12:07:00    12:37:00     9:01:00    10:11:00    10:31:00 
   184 Le Pennec Jean               97  500796 H20E           11:59:00    12:25:00     8:33:00     9:39:00    10:55:00 
  1520 LEROY Céline                 78 7904410 D35            11:56:00    12:26:00     9:10:00    10:00:00    11:20:00 
  1521 LEROY Manon                  05 7707129 D12            12:20:00    12:40:00     8:52:00    10:14:00    10:53:35 
  1522 LEROY Théo                   03 7796211 H14            12:20:00    12:44:00     8:52:00    10:06:00    10:58:00 
  1523 Maglione Eric                64 1190564 H50            12:07:00    12:42:00     8:59:00     9:56:00    10:56:35 
  1524 Mino-vercellio Frédéric      73   35630 H40            12:16:00    12:42:00     9:03:00    10:02:00    10:40:00 
  1525 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy          03   35631 D14            12:29:00    12:35:00     8:39:00    10:03:00    10:23:00 
  1526 Mino-vercellio Roméo         97  239536 H12            12:16:00    12:58:00     8:48:00    10:10:00    10:26:00 
  1527 Plagnol Fabienne             77  304521 D35            12:42:00    13:20:00     8:46:00     9:44:00    11:14:00 
   133 Plagnol Francois             77  681903 H21E           12:20:00    12:38:00    10:56:00    10:14:00    10:58:00 
  1528 Plagnol Heidi                06 7600220 D10            12:13:00    12:33:00     8:59:00     9:59:00    10:35:36 
  1529 Plagnol Mahaut               03 7031020 D14            12:01:00    12:27:00     8:51:00     9:27:00    10:55:00 
  1530 Plagnol Roman                01 7110801 H16A           12:27:00    12:49:00     8:37:00     9:49:00    10:53:47 
  1531 VACHER Hugo                  01   35640 H16A           12:19:00    12:33:00     8:53:00     9:27:00    10:23:00 



523 Valencia O Valencia O ESP 

  1766 Font Garcia Jose             53  306306 H60            10:20:00    10:51:00    11:37:00    12:19:00     8:48:00 
  1767 Perona Morales Carmen        51 2087847 D65             9:56:00    10:32:00    11:51:00    12:42:00     8:47:00 



481 Varegg Fle Varegg Fle NOR 

   307 Båtnes Svanhild              02         D14            11:09:00                12:15:00    13:03:00             
   308 Båtnes Svein Ove             59         H55             9:55:00    10:23:00    11:45:00    13:01:00             
   309 Bohne Erik                   02 1392538 H14            10:28:00    10:54:00    11:32:00    12:30:00     8:36:00 
   103 Cherry Alan                  91 8629755 H21E           10:08:00    10:34:00    11:54:00                         
   310 Doppelhofer Gernot           68 9999006 H45            10:10:00    10:44:00    12:06:00    12:20:00     9:10:00 
   311 Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik   03 9999070 H14            10:06:00    10:42:00    11:46:00    12:34:00     8:52:00 
   312 Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oli  08 9999060 D10            10:09:00    10:35:00    12:21:15    12:41:00     8:31:00 
   313 nc Ervik Astrid Oline        73 9999080 D45            10:21:00    10:51:00    11:38:00    12:34:00     8:55:00 
   314 Grevskott Kirsten            63         D50            10:32:00                12:02:00    12:24:00             
   315 Haugland Helge Tiger         64 9091964 H50            10:01:00    10:41:00    11:19:00    12:48:00     8:38:00 
   316 Haugland Kim-André Kjenes    97 9091997 H20A           10:13:00    10:59:00     9:55:00    12:37:00     8:31:00 
   317 Haugland Kristoffer Kjene    02 9092002 H14            10:10:00    10:46:00    11:28:00    12:26:00     8:42:00 
   318 Kjærner-semb Jan             65 7204872 H50            10:03:00    11:04:00    11:32:00    12:31:00     9:07:00 
   319 Kjærner-Semb Markus          98 1011980 H18A           10:10:00    10:28:00    11:33:00    12:26:00     8:32:00 
   320 Kjærner-Semb Mathias         01 9992003 H16A            9:55:00    10:31:00    11:43:00    12:21:00     8:53:00 
   321 Løvås Erlend Vrålstad        05 1603708 H12            10:06:00    10:46:00    11:24:00    12:40:00     9:02:00 
   322 Løvås Ingrid Vrålstad        97  970310 D21C           10:40:00    10:43:00    12:06:00    12:27:00    10:41:45 
   323 Løvås Kristian               68  821968 H40C           10:34:00    10:38:00    11:39:00    12:56:00    10:20:00 
   324 Løvås Ragnhild Vrålsta       01 1603709 D16B           10:57:00    11:03:00    11:31:00    13:11:00    10:10:00 
   325 Rosenlund Helge              68 1392505 H45            10:38:00    11:10:00    11:48:00    13:08:00     8:42:00 
   326 Rosenlund Mathias            00 1392508 H16A           10:23:00    10:55:00    11:51:00    12:31:00     9:05:00 
   327 Rosenlund Tage               02 1392506 H14            10:24:00    10:38:00    11:50:00    12:38:00     9:10:00 
   328 Rosenlund Tone               72 1392507 D40C           10:11:00    10:42:00    11:55:00    12:34:00     8:53:00 
   329 Rykkje Kristian              00  980341 H16A           10:27:00    10:41:00    11:31:00    12:27:00     8:57:00 
   330 Rykkje Lene                  73 1392536 D40            10:29:00    10:32:00    11:36:00    12:43:00     8:40:00 
   331 Rykkje Ronny                 68 1392537 H45             9:54:00    10:36:00    11:44:00    13:00:00     8:36:00 
   332 Silseth Bodil                64 1392522 D50            10:36:00    10:50:00    12:04:00    12:58:00             
   333 Silseth Idunn                91 1392501 D21C           10:25:00    10:23:00    11:41:00    12:44:00             
   334 Thomassen Kristian Fredrik   01 1603713 H16A           10:19:00    10:37:00    11:27:00    12:39:00     9:09:00 
   335 Thomassen Pål                74 1603714 H40            10:07:00    10:38:00    11:20:00    12:21:00     8:30:00 



552 Verdal OK Verdal OK   NOR 

  2140 Bjartnes Anton               62  258076 H50            10:22:00    11:05:00                                     



504 VERVINS OR VERVINS OR FRA 

   940 Charlès Thierry              54 1780753 H60            10:22:00    10:57:00    11:19:00    12:41:00     8:35:00 
   941 Debehogne J-Noël             59   49059 H55            10:25:00    10:41:00    12:01:00    12:43:00     8:55:00 
   942 Gallois Marc                 72 1020724 H40            10:15:00    10:29:00    11:37:00    12:32:00     8:40:00 
   943 Gallois Mathis               03 1020725 H14            10:30:00    10:28:00    11:24:00    12:42:00     8:58:00 
   944 Labroche Claire              99 1020713 D18A           10:38:00    10:55:00    11:20:00    12:38:00     9:03:00 
   945 Lecoyer Annick               51 1020717 D65            10:40:00    10:27:00    11:31:00    12:54:00     9:06:00 
   946 Lecoyer Régis                51 1020721 H65            10:01:00    10:39:00    11:26:00    12:15:00     8:38:00 
   947 Legros Timothé               02 1020720 H14            10:02:00    10:22:00    11:30:00    12:24:00    10:46:18 
   948 Machelart Pauline            05 1020729 D12            10:22:00    10:36:00    11:50:00    12:30:00     9:04:00 
   949 Malard Matisse               03 1020730 H14            10:26:00    10:48:00    11:54:00    12:52:00    11:17:59 
   950 Malard Yaëlle                06 1020723 D10            10:05:00    10:41:00    11:55:00    12:31:00    10:19:47 
   951 Mansuel Quentin              98 1020712 H18A           10:05:00    10:34:00    11:41:00    12:16:00     8:42:00 
   952 MOULIERE Camille             74 9020723 D40            10:12:00    10:52:00    11:32:00    12:37:00    10:48:53 
   953 Mouliere M-Hélène            75 9020731 D40             9:57:00    10:30:00    11:53:00    12:21:00     8:43:00 
   954 Richard Nicole               48 1020726 D65             9:58:00    10:23:00    11:18:00    12:23:00     8:36:00 



525 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Hau FRA 

  1909 Aubertin Thibault            86 7004001 H21A           10:07:00    10:33:00    11:37:00    12:15:00     8:43:00 
  1910 Bardenet J-Luc               64  240313 H50            10:36:00    10:36:00    11:25:00    12:15:00     9:04:00 
  1911 Bettinger J-Michel           66 7004020 H50            10:13:00    10:38:00    11:18:00    12:22:00     9:08:00 
  1912 Bettinger Lukas              04 2062421 H12            10:10:00    10:26:00    11:28:00    12:34:00     8:36:00 
  1913 Demaison Guy                 59 7004015 H55            10:29:00    11:03:00    11:53:00    12:19:00     9:09:00 
  1914 Echilley Arnaud              80 7004018 H35            10:31:00    10:43:00    10:09:00    12:49:00     8:39:00 
  1915 Figard Mélanie               88   35189 D21C                                   11:36:00    12:42:00     8:41:00 
  1916 Girardot Carine              77  240324 D35                                    11:30:00    12:40:00             
  1917 Poinsenot Laurent            76 7004010 H40             9:58:00    10:37:00    11:24:00    12:25:00     8:45:00 
  1918 Poirson Gaëtan               85 7004012 H21A                                   11:33:00    12:19:00     8:33:00 
  1919 Ravier Gilles                56 7004017 H60            10:15:00    10:55:00    11:22:00    12:26:00     8:47:00 
  1920 ROBERT christian             46 7004014 H70             9:57:00    10:36:00    11:48:00    12:45:00     8:38:00 
  1921 Robert Martine               49 7004013 D65            10:35:00    10:58:00    11:46:00    12:51:00     9:09:00 



586 1408NM VIK'AZIM       Fra 

  1451 Marie Karl                   58         H55            13:33:00     9:29:00    10:17:00                         



517 Vikazim Vikazim       FRA 

  1446 Lemarchand Arthur            02 7148024 H14            13:00:00     8:46:00     9:58:00    10:32:00    11:22:00 
  1447 Lemarchand Jules             07 7148023 H10            13:19:00     8:59:00    10:01:00    10:49:00    11:05:15 
  1448 Lemarchand Louis             04 7148022 H12            12:58:00     9:02:00    10:00:00    11:14:00    11:22:00 
  1449 Lemarchand Sandrine          73 7148021 D40            13:00:00     8:34:00     9:47:00    10:45:00    11:33:00 
  1450 Lemarchand Sébastien         72 7148020 H40            12:55:00     8:37:00     9:31:00    10:25:00    11:33:00 
  1445 Pigeon Eric                  66  660819 H50            12:52:00     8:39:00     9:35:00    10:47:00    11:43:00 
  1452 Pigeon Thomas                01 9722001 H16A           13:09:00     8:53:00     9:39:00    10:23:00    11:23:00 
  1453 Voivenel Vincent             83 9830320 H21A           13:21:00     8:35:00     9:59:00    10:45:00    11:57:00 



484 Villefranc Villefranc FRA 

   350 Champtiaux Amélie            06   35010 D10             9:05:00     9:35:00    10:33:00    11:19:00    12:33:00 



575 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 

  2324 ARMAING Baptiste             01  227671 H16A           12:21:00    12:15:00     9:09:00     9:53:00    10:29:00 
  2325 Coquelet Guillem             82 1590027 H21A           12:33:00    12:15:00     9:19:00    10:03:00    10:37:00 
  2326 Danel Jerome                 72 1590006 H40            12:19:00    12:31:00     8:38:00                         
  2327 Devienne Jerome              03 1398911 H14            12:14:00    13:04:00     8:34:00     9:54:00    10:22:00 
  2328 Devienne Marie               06 1590044 D10            12:15:00    12:15:00     8:43:00     9:27:00    10:33:00 
  2329 Dickburt Michel              61 1031194 H55            11:59:00    12:25:00     8:31:00     9:49:00    10:43:00 
  2330 Kirilov Aurélie              81 1600585 D35            12:30:00    13:00:00     9:14:00                         
  2331 Mamet Ludovic                66 1600589 H50            11:55:00    12:38:00     8:31:00     9:35:00    10:32:00 
  2332 Papin Philippe               65 1600581 H50            11:49:00    12:22:00     8:47:00     9:30:00    10:21:00 
  2333 Pecqueur Sylvie              62 1600579 D50            11:48:00    12:34:00     9:00:00     9:31:00    10:57:00 
  2334 Soltysiak Alexis             99  240562 H18A           11:56:00    12:35:00     9:04:00     9:31:00    10:53:00 
  2335 Soltysiak Charlotte          01 1590040 D16A           12:12:00    12:38:00     8:42:00     9:26:00    10:32:00 
  2336 Varin Lucas                  01  425941 H16A           12:25:00    12:47:00     8:47:00     9:43:00    11:05:00 



523 Vingakers Vingakers O SWE 

  1723 Ragvald Annette              53  264962 D60            12:21:00    12:48:00     8:56:00     9:41:00    10:42:00 
  1724 Ragvald Hans                 52  264967 H60            11:48:00    12:31:00     8:32:00     9:56:00    10:54:00 



507 Vladimir Vladimir     RUS 

  1081 Sabunin Aleksey              83 1301163 D21A           12:40:00    13:06:00     9:16:00    10:08:00    11:18:00 



516 VSK Mendel VSK Mendel CZE 

  1434 Barranco Katerina            82   49675 D21C           11:12:00    11:22:00    12:45:00     8:35:00     9:41:00 
  1435 Chmelik Ales                 47 2085633 H65            10:57:00    11:20:00    12:17:00     8:32:00    11:07:23 
  1436 Chmelikova Zuzana            93  361990 D21A           11:22:00    11:44:00    12:56:00     9:22:00    10:18:00 



556 WAKHAN RAI WAKHAN RAI ESP 

  2230 Hernandez García Raquel      81 2057856 D21C           11:19:00    11:51:00    12:47:00     8:48:00     9:54:00 
   157 Morla Vanrell Josep          86 1403112 H21E           11:04:00    12:02:00    10:36:00     8:42:00    10:10:00 



509 Wallachian Wallachian CZE 

  1167 Haj Bohumil                  56   53341 H60            13:03:00     8:47:00     9:33:00    10:37:00    10:44:02 
  1168 Krejcik Zbynek               57 7571221 H55            13:09:00     9:09:00    10:21:00    10:33:00    11:21:00 
  1169 Krejcikova Monika            62   52219 D50            13:16:00     8:47:00     9:42:00    11:08:00    11:31:00 



525 Waterford Waterford O IRL 

  1863 Callery Aislinn              04  426560 D12            11:10:00    11:44:00    12:46:00     8:34:00    10:56:21 
  1864 Callery Niamh                06  426586 D10            11:11:00    11:35:00    12:43:00     8:47:00     9:31:00 
  1865 Callery Nuala                71   10966 D45            11:17:00    11:21:00    12:44:00     9:00:00     9:38:00 
  1866 Callery Thomas               68   10955 H40C           11:26:00    11:52:00    12:51:00     9:07:00     9:56:00 
  1867 Whelan Eoghan                03 1031030 H14            10:52:00    11:44:00    12:32:00     8:32:00     9:32:00 
  1868 Whelan Fionn                 00 2081304 H16A           11:09:00    11:41:00    12:17:00     8:39:00     9:31:00 
  1869 Whelan Hugh                  07 2800600 H10            11:01:00    11:29:00    12:39:00     8:53:00     9:37:00 



561 West Cumbe West Cumbe GBR 

  2237 Spencer Daniel               00 1704200 H16A           12:51:00     8:37:00     9:31:00    10:49:00    11:39:00 
  2238 Thomas Alastair              00 8003008 H16A           13:03:00     8:57:00     9:51:00    10:33:00    10:59:22 
  2239 Thomas Roger                 60  509950 H55            13:13:00     8:45:00     9:51:00    11:13:00    11:51:00 



491 Wimborne o Wimborne o GBR 

   477 Hands Sue                    48 9130847 D65            12:48:00     9:15:00    10:03:00    10:58:00    10:14:51 
   478 Johnson Brian                51 9101824 H65            13:13:00     8:52:00     9:45:00    10:49:00    10:45:08 



578 Wrekin Ori Wrekin Ori GBR 

   123 Birtwistle Duncan            92 7203872 H21E           11:44:00    13:06:00    11:34:00                11:34:00 



562 Xinoxano O Xinoxano O ESP 

  2243 Buscart Piñot Montse         71 1301732 D45             9:17:00     9:52:00    10:27:00    11:39:00    12:39:00 
  2244 Ledesma Buscart Bernat       04 1393316 H12             9:14:00     9:38:00    10:22:00    11:20:00    11:19:57 
  2245 Ledesma Buscart Xènia        01 1403320 D16A            9:00:00    10:06:00    10:22:00    11:22:00    12:38:00 
  2246 Ledesma Piedra Abel          71 7207010 H45             9:26:00     9:38:00    10:26:00    12:00:00    12:24:00 



537 xinoxano.o xinoxano.o ESP 

  1986 Porta Raül                   78 9101111 H35            11:11:00    11:45:00    10:45:00     8:59:00     9:41:00 



519 XTTR XTTR             FRA 

  1558 Canaud Christophe            78 1001971 H35            13:07:00     8:59:00     9:15:00    10:29:00    11:23:00 
  1559 Durand Gilles                66 1000957 H50            12:47:00     8:34:00     9:36:00    10:43:00    11:42:00 



515 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS FRA 

  1425 Agostini Emmanuel            68 1890303 H45                                     8:58:00     9:38:00    11:04:00 
  1426 Lehup Elisabeth              74 7200110 D40            12:16:00    12:45:00     8:43:00     9:54:00    10:24:00 
  1427 Lehup Jerome                 75 9000972 H40C           12:42:00    12:20:00     9:10:00     9:49:00    11:19:00 
  1428 Lehup Leo                    05 2027606 H12            12:34:00    12:26:00     9:00:00     9:40:00    10:32:00 
  1429 Lehup Tom                    03 2027605 H14            11:54:00    12:36:00     9:22:00    10:02:00    10:42:00 



525 Zwahlens S Zwahlens S SUI 

  1893 Zwahlen Kirstin              05 2043939 D12            13:22:00     9:08:00     9:40:00    10:26:00    12:00:00 
  1894 Zwahlen Madlen               51   62584 D65            13:31:00     8:46:00    10:00:00    10:25:00    11:52:00 
  1895 Zwahlen Natalie              73  219382 D40C           13:04:00     9:12:00     9:34:00    10:56:00    11:34:00 
  1896 Zwahlen Reto                 72  363243 H40C           13:04:00     9:03:00     9:52:00    10:35:00    11:33:00 
  1897 Zwahlen Robert               50   64871 H65            12:45:00     9:02:00     9:31:00    10:46:00    11:42:00 
  1898 Zwahlen Svenja               02  432553 D14            13:21:00     8:35:00    10:15:00    11:15:00    11:19:00