O’France 2016 – Résultats globaux

O’France 2016sam. 16/07/2016 18:16
Résultats globauxcréé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  dép. Nom                    Né Club                    Nat       E1           E2           E3           E4           E5          Temps 



D10  (45)                                  

    1  1994 Skouboe Johanne        06 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN    24:34    1   23:07    1   17:43    4   17:25    4   17:26    7   1:40:15 
    2   950 Malard Yaëlle          06 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA    30:32    3   27:28    3   15:26    1   14:10    1   14:27    1   1:42:03 
    3   759 Coupat Annette         06 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA    30:48    4   27:33    4   15:33    2   18:36    5   17:16    6   1:49:46 
    4  2255 Borg Lovisa            06 Södertälje Södertälje-N SWE    35:23    9   29:23    6   22:48    9   15:40    2   15:17    2   1:58:31 
    5  1318 Champigny Lou-Neige    06 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA    35:35   10   30:56    9   19:18    7   19:28    8   16:25    4   2:01:42 
    6  1528 Plagnol Heidi          06 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA    28:05    2   29:38    7   26:32   18   19:10    6   18:28   10   2:01:53 
    7   527 Zahnd Anouk            06 OLG Thun OLG Thun       SUI    31:26    6   35:01   16   23:41   10   23:03   13   18:23    9   2:11:34 
    8   564 Langeggen Anita        06 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    33:05    7   46:19   26   24:18   13   19:25    7   20:23   13   2:23:30 
    9  1561 Arno Louise            06 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL    53:16   26   26:45    2   24:57   15   23:32   14   15:56    3   2:24:26 
   10   934 Reboullet Lise         06 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA    40:20   12   29:42    8   37:08   29   20:06    9   17:11    5   2:24:27 
   11   766 Dufour Ambre           07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA    47:41   21   38:10   20   18:44    6   25:05   16   28:43   24   2:38:23 
   12  2111 Gandelin Atéa          06 Jura Sport Jura Sports  FRA    51:51   24   32:10   13   27:16   20   33:56   24   20:45   14   2:45:58 
   13   581 Renard Elise           07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    41:24   14   46:02   25   29:36   23   25:49   19   24:57   19   2:47:48 
   14   550 Eger Marte             07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    47:17   20   35:26   17   42:06   33   22:17   12   21:54   15   2:49:00 
   15  2287 Grooss Frida Kärner    07 Allerød Or Allerød Orie DEN    55:48   29   31:27   10   41:41   32   16:44    3   24:49   18   2:50:29 
   16  1319 Champigny Mahe         07 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA    44:57   18   38:36   21   29:17   22   31:37   21   27:05   21   2:51:32 
   17   884 Chomaud Sarah          06 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA    40:24   13   47:16   27   35:21   25   32:45   23   17:34    8   2:53:20 
   18  1284 Basset Tess            07 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA    39:28   11   41:03   23   41:19   31   23:40   15   28:37   23   2:54:07 
   19   769 Midena Circe           08 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA    44:10   17   49:25   28   24:27   14   32:04   22   24:16   17   2:54:22 
   20  1387 Blondin Natacha        06 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA    33:28    8   32:50   14   44:18   34   36:33   25   27:58   22   2:55:07 
   21   350 Champtiaux Amélie      06 Villefranc Villefranche FRA    57:14   30   33:10   15   27:02   19   25:29   18   38:46   29   3:01:41 
   22  1858 Edwards Larissa        07 South York South Yorksh GBR    45:57   19   35:38   18   21:51    8   51:54   30   31:59   27   3:07:19 
   23   244 Scaravetti Camille     07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA    54:53   27   57:24   31   23:44   12   46:42   29   31:22   26   3:34:05 
   24  1257 Rothery Aoife          07 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orie AUS  1:09:18   34   31:40   11   57:19   37 1:09:55   32   19:39   12   4:07:51 
   25  2204 Tremoulet Claire       06 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA    43:09   16   59:10   32   28:31   21   57:26   31 1:04:08   33   4:12:24 
   26   881 Vermaut Ysalys         08 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:02:01   36 1:28:05   33 1:14:11   39 1:23:15   37   43:17   30   6:50:49 

       1864 Callery Niamh          06 Waterford Waterford Ori IRL       pm           pm        48:10   35 1:17:05   34 1:16:48   36           
        879 Vermaut Lilou          06 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL       pm      1:39:03   34 1:09:03   38 1:17:26   35   55:05   32           
        639 Simpson Elen           07 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL  1:02:01   31   disq.        36:23   27 1:22:03   36 1:12:30   34           
       1606 Body Alyzée            06 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA    51:54   25     abs        38:45   30   41:49   28   25:50   20           
       1954 Ballot Solene          06 O'Jura O'Jura           FRA                 55:07   29   25:12   16      pm        33:00   28           
       2302 Urquizu Diego Iranzu   06 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA ESP                 28:23    5   18:38    5   25:22   17   19:10   11           
       1616 Janod Jéromine         07 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA    41:27   15                29:50   24   37:50   26                        
       1815 Poulain Elsa           06 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA                   abs        52:31   36 1:12:45   33   29:49   25           
       1941 Birkeland Anne Victor  06 Fossum IF Fossum IF     NOR    55:17   28              1:36:37   40   21:42   11                        
       2218 Mármol Rosales Javier  08 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLAN ESP  1:07:12   33                35:23   26   26:25   20                        
       2273 Mazan Estelle          07 Azimut Ori Azimut Orien FRA    49:06   22   38:38   22   23:43   11                                     
        312 Doppelhofer Ervik Rag  08 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR                 disq.           pm          abs      1:13:39   35           
        699 Roquier Lilie          08 Charente M Charente Mar FRA    50:59   23   44:47   24   36:41   28                                     
        703 Zanatta Mahaut         06 Charente M Charente Mar FRA    30:56    5   31:48   12   15:46    3                                     
        704 Zanatta Zelie          08 Charente M Charente Mar FRA  1:20:51   35   37:13   19   26:06   17                                     
       1717 Drogoul Amaya          06 Opale Orie Opale Orient FRA                                           38:54   27   44:20   31           
       2328 Devienne Marie         06 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  1:06:33   32   55:56   30     abs          abs          abs                
        707 Dumail Astrid          06 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA                                           21:33   10   21:57   16           
       1415 Mouchette Lise         08 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  2:54:18   37     abs                                                       



D12  (47)                                  

    1  2253 Borg Klara             04 Södertälje Södertälje-N SWE    33:30    1   21:26    1   21:06    9   25:45    6   19:36    6   2:01:23 
    2  1350 Staugaard Sigrid Høye  04 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN    36:44    3   21:39    2   19:48    5   25:16    5   18:38    4   2:02:05 
    3  2084 Wymer Alyssia          05 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA    34:06    2   25:23    8   19:26    4   20:08    2   25:09   14   2:04:12 
    4   924 Ghibaudo Sarah         04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA    38:25    5   25:13    6   25:41   19   18:05    1   21:15   10   2:08:39 
    5   993 Rooman Sarah           05 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL    38:57    7   31:24   14   20:18    8   21:07    3   18:47    5   2:10:33 
    6  2288 Grooss Hedda Kärner    04 Allerød Or Allerød Orie DEN    36:55    4   24:56    5   18:23    2   33:02   17   17:21    1   2:10:37 
    7  1540 Parigot Lilou          04 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientat FRA    38:48    6   25:22    7   18:14    1   36:31   21   17:45    3   2:16:40 
    8  1995 Skouboe Theresa        04 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN    39:22    8   22:13    3   19:53    6   33:18   18   26:22   15   2:21:08 
    9   358 Dupuy Violette         05 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA    41:31   10   26:40    9   20:04    7   29:38   13   23:36   12   2:21:29 
   10  2108 Joergensen Kaia        04 Peninsula Peninsula and NZL    39:29    9   26:52   10   18:52    3   41:28   24   24:07   13   2:30:48 
   11   423 Pannier Lucile         05 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA    44:22   11   37:19   19   24:17   14   26:27    8   20:00    8   2:32:25 
   12   408 Fauquant Maiwenn       04 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA    49:55   16   30:18   12   26:28   21   25:02    4   20:55    9   2:32:38 
   13  1521 LEROY Manon            05 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA    52:27   17   31:28   15   23:50   13   29:53   14   19:36    6   2:37:14 
   14   352 Bourgeois Coline       04 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:03:12   24   30:19   13   22:00   11   26:18    7   23:07   11   2:44:56 
   15  1863 Callery Aislinn        04 Waterford Waterford Ori IRL    46:09   14   35:04   17   31:56   25   27:15    9   28:22   17   2:48:46 
   16  1385 Blondin Capucine       04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:04:12   25   39:51   24   24:58   15   34:55   20   33:02   22   3:16:58 
   17  1893 Zwahlen Kirstin        05 Zwahlens S Zwahlens See SUI    57:07   19   39:34   23   27:59   22   40:51   23   37:13   26   3:22:44 
   18  1622 Krogh Madsen Katrine   05 OK Roskild OK Roskilde  DEN  1:12:50   32   34:17   16   25:09   16   38:07   22   36:59   25   3:27:22 
   19   931 Pages Valentine        05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:02:20   22   43:03   28   31:21   24   32:49   16   38:09   28   3:27:42 
   20  2369 Larue Agathe           04 MONTAUBAN MONTAUBAN LOI FRA  1:05:48   28   53:06   38   30:54   23   28:39   11   31:47   19   3:30:14 
   21  1088 Gillet Marie           05 CO Liège CO Liège       BEL  1:17:56   33   40:00   25   25:54   20   34:46   19   31:54   20   3:30:30 
   22   241 Pujol Juliette         04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:08:00   29   53:02   37   32:00   26   28:04   10   30:58   18   3:32:04 
   23   963 Gaillard Aurore        05 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA    53:05   18   49:33   35   32:10   27   45:28   27   32:42   21   3:32:58 
   24   303 Schafer Fiona          04 CA Rosé CA Rosé         SUI    59:42   20   42:16   27   25:38   18   46:28   28   49:53   33   3:43:57 
   25   819 Fichaux Andrea         03 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:04:20   26   39:06   22   38:43   31   31:44   15   52:38   35   3:46:31 
   26  1829 Ranestad Mari Ovidia   05 Hamar orie Hamar orient NOR  1:10:37   30   38:50   21   48:34   39   49:12   30   37:21   27   4:04:34 
   27   476 Sellier Valentine      05 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO       FRA  1:21:37   34   49:25   34   41:31   36   41:38   25   34:58   24   4:09:09 
   28  1658 Pokorna Nela           05 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:35:00   37   44:01   30   40:45   34   49:02   29   38:21   29   4:27:09 
   29   275 Oscarsson Louisa       05 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:42:35   41   36:47   18   37:32   30   49:14   31   43:35   31   4:29:43 
   30  2092 Aamodt Pernille        05 Fet olag Fet olag       NOR  1:05:14   27   51:31   36 1:00:44   42   57:51   32   46:46   32   4:42:06 
   31  2406 Giraud Mariette        05 Individual Individuals/      1:36:30   38 1:02:25   41   40:00   33 1:05:53   36   34:52   23   4:59:40 
   32  1072 Verhaegen Lotte        04 Omega Omega             BEL  1:30:57   36   44:17   31   33:31   28 1:24:24   38 1:00:17   38   5:13:26 
   33   948 Machelart Pauline      05 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:30:45   35   55:42   39   44:35   38 1:13:35   37 1:00:03   37   5:24:40 
   34  1135 Granier Chloé          05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:38:40   40 1:11:20   44   53:33   40 1:01:36   34   57:05   36   5:42:14 

       1217 Mougeot Coline         04 co colmar co colmar     FRA    45:32   12   24:00    4      pm      1:05:44   35   17:41    2           
        223 Bouygues Marie         04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA       pm      1:04:38   42   41:00   35   44:53   26   51:52   34           
        236 Lacaberats Maïlys      04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA    45:33   13   37:55   20   25:10   17      pm        26:55   16           
        385 Cavarroc Lisa          04 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  1:37:17   39 1:04:43   43 1:08:33   43      pm      1:07:02   39           
        829 Rolin Capucine         04 La boussol La boussole  FRA       pm        43:05   29   22:58   12   29:31   12   41:53   30           
       1816 Poulain Justine        05 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA      abs        47:11   32   56:42   41 1:25:57   39 1:14:15   40           
        928 Inan Clarisse          05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA       pm        55:49   40   42:49   37   59:18   33     abs                
       2142 Colle Lola             05 Raidlink's Raidlink's 0 FRA  1:02:11   21   47:28   33   33:57   29                                     
       2274 Mazan Fanni            05 Azimut Ori Azimut Orien FRA  1:11:55   31   40:33   26   39:49   32                                     
        432 Merat Alice            05 Orientatio Orientation  FRA    47:33   15   28:41   11   21:55   10                                     
       1416 Mouchette Manon        05 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  3:07:17   42     abs                                                       
       2275 Frayssinet Ambre       05 Azimut Ori Azimut Orien FRA  1:03:03   23                                                               
        586 Søfting Helene Branda  04 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR       pm                                                                    



D14  (58)                                  

    1   437 Niggli Alina           03 Orientatio Orientation  FRA    46:07    1   34:14    1   21:04    1   21:45    2   28:11    3   2:31:21 
    2   556 Haavengen Åsne         02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    51:10    2   48:10   10   21:40    2   23:14    4   28:45    4   2:52:59 
    3  1126 Defraigne Laurence     02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO BEL    58:06    5   43:04    6   24:19    6   23:59    5   31:31    7   3:00:59 
    4   627 Tala Juulia            03 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN    55:38    4   51:27   17   25:05    7   21:23    1   33:43   10   3:07:16 
    5  1022 Villar Alix            03 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA  1:00:19    8   50:30   14   24:18    5   31:25   10   27:03    2   3:13:35 
    6  1143 Vannier Emie           02 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:10:34   13   44:26    7   25:37    8   26:12    6   26:49    1   3:13:38 
    7  1975 Poulsen Nanna Lysemos  02 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:12:54   17   40:41    3   27:28   14   22:39    3   31:03    5   3:14:45 
    8   483 Lataste Lucie          02 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BAR FRA  1:12:20   15   42:41    5   27:36   15   30:01    7   31:17    6   3:23:55 
    9   626 Tala Emilia            03 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN    58:53    6   48:40   12   25:51    9   41:46   19   35:51   12   3:31:01 
   10  1608 Body Diane             03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:22:08   25   41:43    4   28:41   17   31:01    8   31:47    8   3:35:20 
   11  1603 Andrieux Marion        03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:00:01    7   50:49   15   27:39   16   50:21   30   35:22   11   3:44:12 
   12   625 Salonen Venla          02 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN  1:12:59   18   48:25   11   33:30   23   36:24   12   38:46   14   3:50:04 
   13  1898 Zwahlen Svenja         02 Zwahlens S Zwahlens See SUI  1:05:28    9   52:12   18   31:14   21   39:36   15   43:39   18   3:52:09 
   14  1991 Nielsen Laura Holm     03 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN  1:15:01   19   53:58   20   26:10   11   37:48   13   46:59   23   3:59:56 
   15   682 Dzerve Una Undine      03 RAJONS RAJONS           LAT  1:11:02   14   57:21   24   38:41   30   36:01   11   43:43   19   4:06:48 
   16  1529 Plagnol Mahaut         03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:24:48   28 1:05:11   30   26:11   12   40:35   17   45:19   21   4:22:04 
   17  1330 Cornaille Claire       03 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA  1:20:53   24 1:00:03   26   37:59   27   46:43   25   36:35   13   4:22:13 
   18  1539 Henky Maribelle        03 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientat FRA  1:28:57   30   54:12   21   26:02   10   44:41   24   49:32   26   4:23:24 
   19  1036 Jegtvik Mille          03 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:18:10   22   52:50   19   29:05   18   46:43   25 1:01:28   36   4:28:16 
   20   357 Dupuy Rose-lou         02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:15:47   20 1:02:18   29   31:46   22 1:00:48   38   48:09   24   4:38:48 
   21   828 Rolin Agathe           02 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:23:22   27 1:08:10   33   30:51   20   52:04   32   49:21   25   4:43:48 
   22  1128 Fronhoffs Gaëlle       02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO BEL  1:16:44   21   51:09   16   42:11   36   58:59   37 1:02:50   37   4:51:53 
   23  1313 Vercauteren Clémence   02 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA  1:36:28   33 1:07:06   31   26:24   13   42:34   21 1:05:45   40   4:58:17 
   24   441 Perrodin Camille       03 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:23:21   26 1:13:53   37   45:42   41   44:33   23   53:32   29   5:01:01 
   25   578 Moholth Konstanse      03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:18:38   23   57:31   25   40:35   31 1:03:58   42 1:04:42   38   5:05:24 
   26  1408 Maire Chloé            02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:34:50   31   54:28   22   41:38   33 1:32:29   49   39:13   15   5:22:38 
   27  1327 Toulier Ancian Loïs    02 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  1:39:52   34 1:31:25   48   40:42   32   49:54   29   41:40   16   5:23:33 
   28   222 Bouygues Lucie         02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:36:04   32 1:31:12   47   38:39   29   53:26   33   49:49   27   5:29:10 
   29  1599 Ingesen Adine Blakkes  02 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL  NOR  2:14:19   41 1:19:22   40   38:13   28   44:27   22   42:32   17   5:38:53 
   30  2030 Beguinot Camille       03 co amberie co amberieu  FRA  1:28:24   29 1:15:22   38   44:59   39   57:51   36 1:23:36   44   5:50:12 
   31   518 Nicole Desmau Yaé      03 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  2:08:16   38 1:09:36   34   45:59   42   47:37   28 1:05:11   39   5:56:39 
   32  1515 Cros Maëlle            03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  2:14:52   42 1:07:57   32 1:00:34   49   47:35   27 1:00:42   35   6:11:40 
   33  1525 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy    03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  2:22:57   44 1:16:03   39   50:40   47   50:32   31 1:00:05   34   6:20:17 
   34  1716 Czerniak Zoé           03 Opale Orie Opale Orient FRA  2:16:01   43 1:26:24   43   44:49   38 1:02:26   40   56:09   32   6:25:49 
   35  2352 Masliah Louna          03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  2:10:34   39 1:44:01   50   49:17   45 1:24:30   48   45:45   22   6:54:07 
   36   971 Pouyet Eric            70 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA  2:51:48   47 3:36:36   52   57:49   48 1:03:38   41 1:36:03   46  10:05:54 

       1016 Henry Oriane           02 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA       pm      1:13:17   36 1:34:30   55   39:45   16   55:42   31           
       1348 Poulsen Mathilde       03 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN  1:41:04   35      pm        46:28   44 1:09:16   44   55:19   30           
       1656 Pokorna Linda          03 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE       pm      1:50:15   51 1:03:16   51 1:53:29   52 1:39:14   47           
       1998 Thyssen Rebecca        02 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN  1:08:15   12 1:01:57   27   21:52    3   40:45   18      pm                
       2071 Pierre Céleste         03 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA       pm      1:02:09   28   46:08   43   42:12   20   56:12   33           
       2103 Sanz Boada Emma        02 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP  2:13:56   40 1:29:01   44   42:31   37 1:01:47   39      pm                
        231 Florsch Pauline        02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA       pm      1:43:13   49   45:03   40 1:34:54   51 1:22:43   43           
        488 Bressoulaly Mathilde   02 ACA ACA                 FRA  2:43:11   46      pm      1:01:14   50 1:23:58   47 1:27:18   45           
        764 Coupat Liv             03 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:06:37   10   46:13    9      pm        31:12    9   32:34    9           
        849 Evrard Jeanne          01 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL       pm      1:22:47   41   33:51   25 1:06:54   43   45:05   20           
        966 Gaillard Marie         70 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA       pm      1:24:57   42 1:05:40   53 1:33:23   50 1:13:25   41           
       1043 Småge Hilsen Nora      02 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR      abs      1:12:55   35   41:58   35   38:50   14 1:17:28   42           
        649 Tcherkachine Zoé       03 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA      abs      1:29:34   45 1:16:26   54   57:47   35   50:27   28           
       2143 Colle Lou              02 Raidlink's Raidlink's 0 FRA       pm        49:42   13   37:36   26                                     
       2145 Lesquer Romane         02 Raidlink's Raidlink's 0 FRA  1:12:34   16   45:01    8   22:34    4                                     
       2219 Mármol Rosales Laura   02 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLAN ESP  1:42:40   36              1:04:50   52   53:55   34                        
       2423 Heikkilä Suvi          03 LYNX LYNX               FIN    54:12    3   35:18    2   33:34   24                                     
        293 Bedouet Earine         02 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fon FRA      abs        56:13   23   49:33   46      pm          abs                
        307 Båtnes Svanhild        02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:49:12   37                41:53   34 1:20:34   45                        
        435 Merat Isabelle         02 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:07:48   11 1:29:36   46   30:24   19                                     
       2080 Vadrot Candice         03 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA                                         1:21:36   46      pm                
        585 Søfting Elisabeth Bra  02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  2:42:30   45                                                               



D16A  (69)                                 

    1  1030 Baklid Jenny           01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR    55:56    7   43:37    8   26:33    2   33:50    1   40:20    3   3:20:16 
    2   590 Strand Tale            01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    56:24    8   35:10    1   29:35    8   44:50    7   34:32    1   3:20:31 
    3   489 Champigny Hélène       01 ACA ACA                 FRA    50:47    1   39:13    2   30:12   11   44:21    6   43:35   10   3:28:08 
    4  2077 Rudkiewicz Lucie       00 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA    54:38    5   41:57    4   29:51   10   47:49   11   40:41    4   3:34:56 
    5  1542 Palcau Alina           00 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientat FRA  1:00:12   14   42:57    7   34:09   20   49:14   12   36:33    2   3:43:05 
    6   547 Eger Helene            00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    56:29    9   47:38   18   26:06    1   46:25   10   48:47   21   3:45:25 
    7  1692 Calandry Cécile        01 ASO ASO                 FRA    52:44    2   51:58   29   29:47    9   42:57    3   48:03   20   3:45:29 
    8   377 Dudoignon Marine       00 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURS FRA    58:52   12   43:58    9   28:51    6   50:05   15   43:53   11   3:45:39 
    9  1140 Toussaint Perrine      01 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA    53:09    3   45:33   13   33:38   18   53:43   19   43:10    7   3:49:13 
   10  2305 Rapp Kristine Eide     01 Raumar ori Raumar orien NOR  1:11:28   26   45:23   12   28:25    5   43:20    4   43:31    9   3:52:07 
   11  1371 Meunier Inès           00 ADOC ADOC               FRA    53:43    4   42:50    6   35:24   26   55:59   21   44:12   12   3:52:08 
   12   541 Bergstol Kjersti Tonn  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    55:10    6   47:31   17   30:24   12   45:29    8   54:41   26   3:53:15 
   13   566 Langeggen Ingvild      01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    58:18   11   48:46   22   36:14   28   53:17   17   41:41    5   3:58:16 
   14   520 Dott Leane             01 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:01:03   15   45:12   11   36:11   27   50:01   14   47:06   17   3:59:33 
   15  1026 Villar Zoé             00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA    58:54   13   47:56   19   29:13    7   57:36   22   46:55   16   4:00:34 
   16   440 Niggli Natalja         01 Orientatio Orientation  FRA    58:17   10   44:59   10   27:44    3 1:05:01   30   46:44   15   4:02:45 
   17  1410 Maire Manon            00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:01:45   16   53:24   31   31:09   14   51:44   16   44:47   13   4:02:49 
   18  1996 Thyssen Alberte        00 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN  1:09:21   23   42:32    5   36:40   29   57:57   24 1:00:15   31   4:26:45 
   19  1132 Sillien Marine         00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO BEL  1:04:47   19   48:49   23   28:09    4 1:00:20   28 1:06:00   35   4:28:05 
   20   695 Pauly Lilou            01 Charente M Charente Mar FRA  1:05:44   21   49:04   24   39:46   42   58:49   27   54:48   27   4:28:11 
   21  1134 Garcia Marielle        00 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:14:03   29   50:07   26   38:56   37   57:46   23   47:48   19   4:28:40 
   22  2319 Martí Barclay Elena    00 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o   ESP  1:23:59   38   59:08   39   33:27   17   49:52   13   47:22   18   4:33:48 
   23  1375 Seguin Hanna           01 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:06:43   22   46:13   15   38:39   35 1:05:49   31   57:36   30   4:35:00 
   24  2303 Rapp Hanne Eide        01 Raumar ori Raumar orien NOR  1:13:35   28 1:08:54   45   36:51   30   42:07    2   56:01   28   4:37:28 
   25  1045 Svingheim Mari Landro  01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:33:40   43   48:45   21   34:46   23 1:06:44   33   43:15    8   4:47:10 
   26   304 Schafer Loriane        01 CA Rosé CA Rosé         SUI  1:12:38   27   50:57   28   33:51   19 1:01:48   29 1:11:54   40   4:51:08 
   27  1369 Martinien Manon        01 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:26:02   40   57:26   34   34:40   22 1:12:40   36   41:56    6   4:52:44 
   28  2148 Randon Emma            00 Raidlink's Raidlink's 0 FRA  1:10:10   24   55:51   33   39:12   40 1:08:10   35 1:01:42   33   4:55:05 
   29  2129 Strømme Lid Mari       01 TIF Viking TIF Viking   NOR  1:03:38   17   52:04   30   31:10   15 1:13:45   39 1:17:59   46   4:58:36 
   30  1372 Pelletier Juliette     00 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:16:12   32 1:07:14   44   32:50   16   58:03   25 1:04:48   34   4:59:07 
   31  2354 Perrin Laura           01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:04:32   18   57:30   35   36:53   31 1:15:50   40 1:08:00   38   5:02:45 
   32   361 Garillon-ducla Louise  00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:18:56   34   57:31   36   44:17   48 1:13:00   38   53:44   24   5:07:28 
   33   597 Wollo Sarah            00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:31:08   42 1:13:52   49   38:57   38   53:23   18   50:13   22   5:07:33 
   34  1729 Le Contellec Lisa      01 Brest Orie Brest Orient FRA  1:16:47   33   50:24   27   35:16   25 1:35:52   50   54:17   25   5:12:36 
   35  1744 Ballas Fanny           00 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  1:10:50   25   57:36   37   37:35   33 1:25:45   44 1:06:03   36   5:17:49 
   36  1550 Moran Clodagh          00 Three Rock Three Rock O IRL  1:19:12   35   48:16   20   34:16   21 1:30:51   48 1:06:23   37   5:18:58 
   37  1306 Lavallee Ilona         01 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA  1:39:01   45 1:05:16   42   38:34   34   58:29   26 1:24:14   53   5:45:34 
   38  2357 Armand Manon           00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:24:38   39 1:16:51   52   48:38   52 1:24:45   43 1:18:30   48   6:13:22 
   39   593 Vanebo Andrea          00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  2:08:51   56   49:51   25   38:45   36 1:06:40   32 1:33:55   57   6:18:02 
   40  1075 Willems Lotte          01 Omega Omega             BEL  1:51:35   52 1:11:46   48   43:13   46 1:12:42   37 1:21:36   52   6:20:52 
   41   910 Marsot Jordane         01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:40:22   46 1:31:31   59   41:11   44 1:23:47   42 1:18:01   47   6:34:52 
   42  1583 Sandevoir Aude         01 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:47:29   50 1:09:58   46   45:04   49 1:57:04   58 1:09:07   39   6:48:42 
   43  1763 Ximenez Lisa           00 dauphiné o dauphiné ori FRA  1:29:40   41 1:22:48   57   54:36   55 1:44:51   52 1:18:30   48   6:50:25 
   44  2245 Ledesma Buscart Xènia  01 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Ori ESP  1:42:56   48 1:06:26   43   51:59   53 1:56:48   57 1:16:55   44   6:55:04 
   45  1784 Sobotkova Anna         00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  2:00:25   54 1:18:59   54 1:03:49   59 1:30:30   46 1:19:39   50   7:13:22 
   46   907 Hebert Emilie          00 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  2:00:46   55 1:10:37   47   58:57   57 1:39:17   51 1:32:03   56   7:21:40 
   47   850 Evrard Marion          00 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:10:54   57 1:42:00   62 1:03:01   58 1:48:07   55 1:25:20   54   8:09:22 
   48  1887 Colin Maëlys           00 chato orie chato orient FRA  1:45:48   49 1:32:40   60   55:03   56 2:58:44   60 1:15:24   42   8:27:39 
   49   233 Genay Marie            00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  2:26:47   60 1:44:25   63 1:25:43   63 1:35:16   49 1:21:29   51   8:33:40 
   50   245 Roux Solene            00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  2:16:45   58 1:48:20   64 1:07:24   60 1:45:15   53 1:38:02   58   8:35:46 
   51  1774 Chmelarová Anna        00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  3:02:37   61 1:16:41   51 1:24:16   62 1:52:52   56 1:43:18   59   9:19:44 

       1185 Valentin Carla         01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orien FRA       pm      2:22:42   66 1:36:59   65      pm           pm                
       1401 Jacquet Margot         01 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:50:34   51 1:27:59   58 1:15:14   61      pm      1:51:33   60           
       1820 Sanchez Jade           01 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:53:42   53 1:19:25   55   37:33   32      pm      1:14:19   41           
       2130 Nymark Tora Aasheim    01 TIF Viking TIF Viking   NOR       pm      1:21:53   56   39:28   41   55:04   20 1:15:58   43           
       2205 Tremoulet Jeanne       00 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA  1:20:04   36 1:37:03   61      pm      2:36:02   59 1:00:15   31           
       2335 Soltysiak Charlotte    01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA       pm      1:04:40   41   52:26   54 1:28:17   45   57:19   29           
        263 Kaae-nielsen Alberte   01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:15:41   31   41:20    3   34:54   24      pm      1:17:58   45           
        300 BALLAMAN Aurélie       00 CA Rosé CA Rosé         SUI  2:20:47   59 1:50:17   65 1:27:50   64      pm           pm                
        559 Haavengen Marlin       00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:05:28   20   47:06   16      pm        44:02    5   46:10   14           
        794 Delhotal Chloé         00 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  1:14:53   30      pm        39:03   39 1:21:52   41   50:24   23           
       1039 Land Thea              01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR      abs        57:50   38   47:12   51      pm      1:27:37   55           
       1631 Baillet Léane          01 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  1:41:46   47 1:17:06   53   40:47   43 1:30:37   47     abs                
       1810 Peuvot Mathilde        01 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA      abs      1:13:57   50   46:35   50      pm           pm                
       1824 Lien Mari Robøle       00 Hamar orie Hamar orient NOR  1:35:52   44   59:43   40   41:30   45 1:47:23   54     abs                
        215 Alary Sandie           00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA       pm          abs      1:40:10   66      pm      2:01:54   61           
       2377 Bjorlo Hedda Raadal    00 Halden sk Halden sk     GBR                 45:57   14   30:54   13   45:37    9      pm                
        355 Delcambre Marine       01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:22:56   37   54:33   32   43:56   47 1:08:01   34     abs                
        382 Cavarroc Amandine      01 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA       pm           pm          abs          abs          abs                



D16B  (8)                                  

    1   324 Løvås Ragnhild Vrålst  01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:05:06    1   47:03    1   28:42    1   34:03    1   38:47    1   3:33:41 
    2   351 Bermejo Angélique      01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:31:47    3 1:04:50    4   44:33    6   52:17    4   59:39    4   5:13:06 
    3  1332 Cornaille Léa          00 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA  1:51:05    5 1:25:09    6   40:53    5   44:30    2   53:22    3   5:34:59 
    4  2296 Pascual Huerto Dune    01 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA ESP  2:29:40    7 1:04:32    3   35:52    2   47:41    3   45:06    2   5:42:51 

        431 Duchafour Eve-Ondine   01 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:35:20    4 1:25:23    7   37:52    3      pm      1:05:24    5           
       1077 Gjerdahl Oda           01 Berger og Berger og Sve NOR  2:10:36    6 1:07:47    5   37:56    4   59:57    5                        
       1826 Lome Kamilla           01 Hamar orie Hamar orient NOR  1:30:37    2 1:02:25    2   54:07    7     abs          abs                
       1745 Ballas Sophie          66 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  3:33:01    8     abs                                                       



D18A  (37)                                 

    1  1269 Le Gland Louise        99 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  1:04:11    3   44:19    1   41:35    3   52:22    1   56:00    2   4:18:27 
    2   619 Rantala Jasmiina       99 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN  1:04:02    2   53:42    5   46:29    6 1:04:34    2   54:32    1   4:43:19 
    3   643 Bonora Lise            99 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA  1:15:37    7   58:08   10   39:10    2 1:15:54    7   56:06    3   5:04:55 
    4   575 Moholth Aurora         99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:02:15    1   51:38    2   41:48    4 1:22:35   10 1:06:45    9   5:05:01 
    5  1575 Thiels Hannah          99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  1:18:43   10   53:11    3   41:58    5 1:12:44    5   58:34    4   5:05:10 
    6  2083 Vuillemin Pauline      98 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA  1:14:06    6   57:10    9   54:37   12 1:15:40    6 1:09:20   10   5:30:53 
    7   846 Defraigne Sandrine     98 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:11:46    4   56:17    8   59:57   17 1:21:58    9 1:04:59    6   5:34:57 
    8  1602 Ingesen Rikke Blakkes  99 Fredriksta Fredrikstad  NOR  1:13:59    5 1:09:52   20   58:43   14 1:18:14    8 1:11:31   12   5:52:19 
    9   558 Haavengen Idunn        98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:24:32   13 1:05:18   15 1:01:55   19 1:10:46    4 1:10:45   11   5:53:16 
   10   553 Eiken Anne Willkommen  98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:18:19    9   55:11    7 1:11:44   25 1:09:07    3 1:22:44   21   5:57:05 
   11  1562 Arno Lucie             99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  1:41:12   24   58:25   11   49:02    7 1:35:53   15 1:15:01   15   6:19:33 
   12  1117 Dousset Mathilde       98 bros bros               FRA  1:32:10   20 1:06:42   18   58:55   15 1:29:39   12 1:12:26   13   6:19:52 
   13  1882 Fleisje Ingvild        98 Lillomarka Lillomarka O NOR  1:24:56   15 1:03:00   14   53:42   11 1:59:37   24 1:01:38    5   6:22:53 
   14  1720 Labarre Maria          99 Opale Orie Opale Orient FRA  1:33:07   21   54:28    6   52:11    9 1:48:11   22 1:21:47   20   6:29:44 
   15  1634 Brugnon Maëlle         99 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  1:26:35   17 1:15:10   25 1:00:13   18 1:47:33   21 1:06:22    8   6:35:53 
   16  1978 Poulsen Sara Lysemose  99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:25:45   16 1:00:15   12 1:09:07   24 1:42:55   18 1:20:46   19   6:38:48 
   17  2054 Vesilind Liina         98 SRD SK SRD SK           EST  1:39:13   23 1:12:07   24 1:03:11   23 1:28:11   11 1:19:33   17   6:42:15 
   18  1163 Perkins Emer           99 Bishopstow Bishopstown  IRL  1:16:36    8 1:05:47   16 1:14:56   27 1:52:56   23 1:13:00   14   6:43:15 
   19   571 Larsen Rikke Hjelseth  99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:30:36   19 1:01:24   13   53:20   10 1:32:37   13 1:48:51   27   6:46:48 
   20  1649 Hrabánková Zuzka       99 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:38:21   22 1:11:36   23   55:02   13 2:19:24   28 1:05:13    7   7:09:36 
   21  2146 Martin Elsa            99 Raidlink's Raidlink's 0 FRA  1:52:07   29 1:09:55   21 1:02:47   21 2:03:23   25 1:15:39   16   7:23:51 
   22  1971 Krogsgaard Celine Hin  99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:45:08   27 1:11:23   22 1:19:02   28 1:47:26   20 1:27:41   22   7:30:40 
   23  1638 Guiheneuf Léna         99 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  1:28:20   18 1:24:17   28   59:46   16 2:19:25   29 1:45:43   26   7:57:31 
   24  1404 Logé Jeanne            99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  2:09:34   37 1:16:10   26 1:48:15   32 1:40:18   16 1:38:11   24   8:32:28 
   25  1400 Jacquet Lise           99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:51:10   28 1:35:42   30 1:39:53   31 2:04:02   26 1:44:42   25   8:55:29 
   26  1667 Mccavana Eadaoin       99 GEN GEN                 IRL  2:03:22   33 1:07:07   19 2:01:35   35 2:14:07   27 2:01:27   31   9:27:38 
   27  1164 Perkins Meabh          98 Bishopstow Bishopstown  IRL  1:53:29   30 1:32:19   29 1:49:21   33 2:25:06   30 1:52:27   28   9:32:42 
   28  1178 Vorwerk Marine         99 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA  1:43:57   26 1:06:16   17 1:20:36   30 3:03:31   34 2:34:54   33   9:49:14 
   29   463 Monnier Alexia         98 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlan FRA  2:01:51   31 1:41:42   32 1:51:35   34 2:54:56   33 1:52:54   29  10:22:58 

       1031 Baklid Thea Sildnes    99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:24:36   14 1:16:11   27      pm      1:40:20   17 1:19:48   18           
       1568 Drygalski Lucie        99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  1:21:40   12   53:27    4   39:06    1 1:33:50   14      pm                
       1883 Paulsen Emma Eithun    99 Lillomarka Lillomarka O NOR  1:21:19   11      pm      1:03:06   22 1:44:16   19 1:30:43   23           
       2307 Rapp Synne Eide        98 Raumar ori Raumar orien NOR  2:04:41   35 2:00:34   36 1:02:04   20      pm      2:02:51   32           
        552 Eiken Andrea Willkomm  99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  2:03:32   34 1:54:52   35   50:29    8 2:47:33   32      pm                
        738 Gourrier-varron Nine   99 AS Institu AS Institut  FRA  2:02:25   32 1:43:37   33 1:12:26   26 2:38:59   31      pm                
        944 Labroche Claire        99 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:42:13   25 1:41:27   31 1:19:16   29      pm      2:00:12   30           
       2199 Humilière Audrey       99 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA  2:05:26   36 1:51:37   34      pm          abs          abs                



D18B  (4)                                  

    1   366 Louvet Alexandra       98 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:14:09    1 1:20:57    2 1:06:38    3 1:20:55    1 2:34:33    3   7:37:12 
    2  1771 Bouchalová Justýna     99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  2:00:18    2 1:48:54    3   55:48    2 1:56:57    3 1:26:05    2   8:08:02 

       1881 Bredalen Ingrid        99 Lillomarka Lillomarka O NOR       pm      1:04:00    1   53:45    1 1:26:48    2 1:10:28    1           
   nc   958 Henry Océane           97 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  2:05:40   nc 2:01:28   nc   55:08   nc 1:23:59   nc 1:17:20   nc           



D20A  (17)                                 

    1  2440 Tillingsoe Nikoline    97 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Heg DEN  1:12:45    1 1:18:49    1 1:04:16    3 1:44:00    1 1:42:00    6   7:01:50 
    2  2005 Guinot Marion          96 Talant Spo Talant Sport FRA  1:35:31    3 1:25:11    3 1:02:38    2 2:20:13    9 1:34:06    5   7:57:39 
    3   756 Roulleaux Julie        96 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:37:11    4 1:49:27    9 1:10:29    5 2:10:37    3 1:33:49    4   8:21:33 
    4  1773 Bžatková Katerina      97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:43:16    5 1:45:14    7 1:23:14    7 2:13:58    5 1:21:55    1   8:27:37 
    5   343 Gennaro Leslie         97 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  1:57:15    8 1:35:39    5 1:42:20    9 2:11:18    4 1:59:53   11   9:26:25 
    6  1738 Lemercier Victoire     96 Sports Ori Sports Orien FRA  2:18:59   12 1:57:30   10 1:32:53    8 2:03:34    2 1:48:46   10   9:41:42 
    7   201 Durst Laura            97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  1:51:55    7 2:03:13   12 1:12:59    6 2:19:01    7 2:29:16   12   9:56:24 

       1133 Garcia Lise            97 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  2:18:53   11 1:28:44    4      pm      2:26:38   10 1:31:59    3           
       1665 Slavikova Silvie       97 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:26:28    2 1:43:51    6 1:06:35    4 2:19:16    8      pm                
       1780 Matouškova Barbora     97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  2:14:48   10 2:25:05   14 2:02:13   11 4:04:31   11      pm                
       1799 Dudout Malaurine       97 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  2:41:54   13 2:01:38   11 2:17:59   12      pm      1:44:11    7           
       1906 Gigout Célia           96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besan FRA  1:49:21    6 1:21:31    2      pm           pm      1:22:02    2           
        845 Defraigne Gaëlle       96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:09:57    9 2:16:33   13      pm           pm      1:45:06    8           
       1747 Berland Alizée         96 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA       pm           pm      3:22:20   13      pm                             
        748 Bestel Sandra          96 Club orien Club orienta FRA      abs      1:47:26    8 1:45:36   10 2:17:15    6 1:45:32    9           
       2291 Edsen Signe            96 Nordvest o Nordvest ok  DEN       pm          abs      1:01:32    1     abs          abs                
       1086 Ceulemans Coline       96 CO Liège CO Liège       BEL       pm          abs          abs          abs          abs                



D20E  (9)                                  

    1    71 Maag Astrid            97 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:16:55    2 1:07:12    2   50:00    1 1:18:11    1 1:46:10    3   6:18:28 
    2    72 Dudoignon Chloé        98 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURS FRA  1:35:13    5 1:14:06    3   55:58    2 1:41:56    5 1:37:45    1   7:04:58 
    3    78 Kozinova Zuzana        96 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:33:37    4 1:24:51    5   56:19    3 1:26:10    3 1:58:54    5   7:19:51 
    4    73 Elias Pauline          97 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:38:30    6 1:21:17    4 1:10:42    5 1:49:31    6 1:51:48    4   7:51:48 
    5    74 Robinson Eleonore      96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:02:07    7 1:43:23    7 1:09:23    4 2:14:26    7 2:31:35    6   9:40:54 
    6    77 Hrabánková Klára       96 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:29:43    3 1:29:11    6 1:18:13    6 2:51:02    8 2:37:15    7   9:45:24 

         76 Nymark Tonje Aasheim   98 Askøy Orie Askøy Orient NOR  1:16:35    1 1:04:37    1      pm      1:22:33    2 1:44:40    2           
         79 Vuitton Marie          98 Club des S Club des Spo FRA      abs          abs           pm           pm          abs                
         75 Fol Loreline           97 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA                                         1:40:36    4                        



D21A  (53)                                 

    1  1789 Vorácková Lenka        85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE    59:58    1   58:12    1   46:58    3 1:08:13    1 1:07:00    3   5:00:21 
    2   336 Goffre Anaïs           86 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  1:04:20    2 1:09:36    4   43:57    1 1:11:16    2 1:27:22   13   5:36:31 
    3   579 Renard Celine          83 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:12:39    4 1:13:18    6   48:49    4 1:20:43    4 1:16:15    4   5:51:44 
    4  1652 Kozinova Anna          93 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:13:36    5 1:08:05    3   49:43    5 1:28:53    6 1:19:10    5   5:59:27 
    5  1984 Harding Bryony         93 EUOC EUOC               GBR  1:10:38    3 1:11:08    5 1:02:19   10 1:34:02   10 1:04:37    2   6:02:44 
    6   915 Barrier Marianne       89 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:29:23   12 1:22:17   15 1:04:20   12 1:36:33   11 1:03:47    1   6:36:20 
    7  1585 Sandevoir Claire       92 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:22:06    8 1:17:13    9   54:49    7 1:38:53   12 1:45:22   22   6:58:23 
    8  1948 Vandemeulebroek Margo  91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big  BEL  1:28:08   11 1:22:17   15   59:54    9 1:51:32   14 1:31:57   17   7:13:48 
    9   717 Raymondaud Léa         93 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA  1:44:10   22 1:34:18   25 1:04:27   13 1:29:57    7 1:28:26   15   7:21:18 
   10   858 Limpach Jessica        88 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:38:01   20 1:22:56   17 1:13:22   16 2:01:26   17 1:30:45   16   7:46:30 
   11   603 Jacob Florence         89 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  1:34:43   16 1:28:08   20 1:10:42   14 2:06:33   20 1:27:36   14   7:47:42 
   12  1884 Ragvald Johanna        86 OK Linné OK Linné       SWE  1:45:59   24 1:21:12   12 1:16:42   21 2:01:40   18 1:24:31    8   7:50:04 
   13   205 Hadjiangelis Sophie    82 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  1:37:24   18 1:19:49   10 1:24:26   27 1:54:14   15 1:34:50   20   7:50:43 
   14   339 Duchêne Elodie         83 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  2:06:08   33 1:21:51   14   56:43    8 2:12:16   22 1:25:00    9   8:01:58 
   15   234 Giacinti Anaïs         86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:32:48   13 1:42:32   30 1:12:24   15 2:18:35   24 1:23:30    6   8:09:49 
   16  1099 Ricard Borchorst Clar  82 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:32:51   14 1:28:39   22 1:24:56   28 2:18:30   23 1:51:16   27   8:36:12 
   17  1940 Sukeníková Zuzana      83 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krno CZE  2:10:42   36 1:28:16   21 1:25:17   29 2:07:32   21 1:46:14   23   8:58:01 
   18  1436 Chmelikova Zuzana      93 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu  CZE  2:17:11   37 1:21:00   11 1:16:25   20 2:40:47   31 1:33:22   19   9:08:45 
   19  1368 Lalire Aleth           85 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:37:00   17 1:27:49   19 1:38:35   33 2:35:56   30 2:01:17   30   9:20:37 
   20  2069 Urgell-Lluveras Aida   86 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Cap FRA  1:58:59   30 1:52:18   33 1:26:58   30 2:30:07   28 1:45:01   21   9:33:23 
   21  1047 Auzon Lucie            84 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:57:51   29 1:57:52   35 1:28:01   31 2:42:17   32 1:33:17   18   9:39:18 
   22  1225 Ravenel Manon          89 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:54:42   26 1:36:01   26 1:42:25   35 2:33:42   29 1:56:56   29   9:43:46 
   23  1839 Deschepper Aurélie     87 Balise 10 Balise 10     BEL  1:42:40   21 1:34:11   23 1:24:19   26 3:21:58   38 1:46:16   24   9:49:24 
   24  2173 Expert Elsa            95 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  1:52:45   25 1:38:24   28 1:42:20   34 2:46:31   34 1:53:30   28   9:53:30 
   25   209 Louvet Eloïse          83 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  2:03:12   32 1:56:46   34 1:18:41   22 2:25:34   27 2:24:55   37  10:09:08 
   26   398 Vibert Claudine        87 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  1:59:44   31 1:26:43   18 1:45:26   36 3:20:07   37 2:03:19   31  10:35:19 
   27  2236 Malengreau Amandine    87 Pégase Pégase           BEL  2:07:12   34 1:58:32   37 2:15:05   41 2:43:03   33 2:05:05   32  11:08:57 
   28   225 Cossoul Emilie         86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  2:39:01   40 2:00:20   38 2:06:28   39 3:10:59   35 2:28:24   38  12:25:12 

       1084 Jiménez Virginia       83 Club Orien Club Orienta ESP       pm      2:21:44   41 2:35:11   43 3:49:30   40 2:54:24   40           
       1719 Gerbeaux Emmanuelle    91 Opale Orie Opale Orient FRA       pm      2:49:50   43 1:48:49   37 4:03:48   41 2:05:42   33           
       1843 Endress Pauline        83 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA  1:44:37   23 1:34:15   24      pm      2:20:22   25 1:27:02   12           
       1904 Morvand Adeline        88 Carto Carto             FRA  1:55:48   27 1:57:57   36 1:55:56   38      pm      2:13:21   35           
       1985 Rocke Mairead          91 EUOC EUOC               GBR  1:37:47   19 1:21:12   12 3:05:02   44 1:55:33   16      pm                
       2105 Uotila Tiina           84 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP  1:23:09    9 1:13:35    7 1:13:57   17 1:51:28   13      pm                
       2157 Gysen Kelly            90 Dreamteam Dreamteam Bel BEL  2:24:36   38 1:41:50   29 2:24:55   42      pm      2:21:10   36           
       2159 Houben Ellen           84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Bel BEL  2:07:53   35 2:05:24   39 1:19:42   23      pm           pm                
        876 Van Schouwburg Alice   95 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:32:11   39 2:22:37   42 2:06:40   40      pm      2:06:04   34           
        937 Vassy Margaux          90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:21:10    7      pm        46:23    2 1:14:23    3      pm                
       1587 Van Torhoudt Adèle     95 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:34:21   15 2:12:03   40 1:23:04   25 2:04:26   19                        
       2163 Mesiarkinova Kamila    82 Magnus Ori Magnus Orien CZE  2:42:31   41     abs      1:20:52   24 3:39:51   39 3:06:28   41           
       2210 Daniel Charlotte       82 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf O GBR       pm          abs           pm           pm      2:40:33   39           
       2211 Hermanová Zuzka        87 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK       CZE      abs           pm      1:02:19   10      pm      1:47:48   26           
        425 Rauturier Camille      91 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:16:06    6 1:04:33    2   54:00    6 1:26:41    5     abs                
        614 Monjauze Marion        84 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA      abs      1:37:10   27 1:16:20   19 1:33:57    9 1:47:14   25           
        386 Chandeysson Laurie     94 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  1:56:33   28 1:48:38   32 1:14:27   18                                     
        959 Picquendar Victoria    92 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA                            1:35:55   32      pm      1:25:55   10           
       1237 Mercier Leslie         89 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhous FRA                                         3:17:05   36 1:26:45   11           
       1594 Mcinnes Katie          87 South Lond South London GBR                    pm                        pm                             
       2037 Izard Aurélie          82 balise ori balise orien FRA               1:16:37    8              2:22:21   26                        
       2124 Wissocq Aubéry         91 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau S FRA                                              pm           pm                
       2161 Scheir Mira            87 Dreamteam Dreamteam Bel BEL      abs           pm           pm          abs          abs                
       2396 Darmaillacq Aurélie    83 Individual Individuals/      1:25:17   10 1:45:35   31                                                  
        929 Monterrat Amandine     91 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA                                         1:31:04    8 1:24:15    7           



D21C  (34)                                 

    1   921 Garde Hana             84 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA    43:14    1   37:01    1   32:23    3   41:56    1   47:20    1   3:21:54 
    2  1418 Mouchette Sabrina      81 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:07:23    4 1:15:57   19   45:13   10   57:43    5 1:25:09    8   5:31:25 
    3  2420 Wengaard Ragnhild      89 Individual Individuals/      1:22:19   11   51:58    5   35:11    4 1:06:24    7 1:40:21   14   5:36:13 
    4   228 Dubroca Christèle      77 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:07:15    3 1:22:39   23   52:25   13   54:55    3 1:22:48    7   5:40:02 
    5  1924 Studer Alexandra       69 OLG Murten OLG Murten   SUI  1:18:01    8 1:08:17   13   42:08    7 1:19:22   12 1:13:22    5   5:41:10 
    6  1952 Ballot Aurélie         78 O'Jura O'Jura           FRA  1:13:31    7   54:31    8   46:27   11 1:15:27   11 1:55:36   21   6:05:32 
    7  1712 Rye Ingrid Fossum      94 Asker Skik Asker Skiklu NOR  1:20:59   10   58:12   10   43:04    9 1:28:36   15 1:40:46   15   6:11:37 
    8  1807 Leullier Candice       91 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:53:53   23   54:23    6   57:11   15 1:19:23   13 1:10:36    2   6:15:26 
    9  1388 Bousser Elodie         94 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:49:43   20 1:13:44   18   37:20    5 1:09:56    8 1:44:15   16   6:34:58 
   10   957 Grillon-benacek Célin  82 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:08:11    5   48:42    4 1:06:22   20 2:20:41   27 1:11:23    3   6:35:19 
   11  2207 Bonfill Abella Teresa  80 UES Sabade UES Sabadell ESP  1:47:32   18 1:25:11   24   57:48   16 1:13:02    9 1:27:36    9   6:51:09 
   12  2411 Luukkonen Anna         80 Individual Individuals/      1:37:23   16 1:13:39   17   49:49   12 1:31:45   17 2:01:53   22   7:14:29 
   13  1688 Renker Johanna         88 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrach GER  1:47:59   19 1:09:48   14 1:14:19   25 1:24:53   14 1:55:10   20   7:32:09 
   14  1021 Rominger Claire        95 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA  1:55:44   24 1:11:45   15 1:13:54   24 1:43:01   20 1:34:54   11   7:39:18 
   15   599 Allemand Caroline      85 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  1:25:19   12 1:31:17   26 1:02:01   18 2:13:53   25 1:48:21   18   8:00:51 
   16   873 Thienpondt Marie       82 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:50:02   21 1:36:12   27 1:16:28   27 2:17:28   26 2:23:10   24   9:23:20 

       1422 Schouller Coralie      77 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:11:28    6      pm        38:26    6   56:11    4      pm                
       1687 Greine Janine          91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrach GER       pm        59:57   11 1:16:19   26 2:00:48   23 1:36:41   12           
       2264 Marzo Anadón Sonia     78 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO ESP  1:41:46   17 1:29:09   25 1:49:03   29 1:49:32   22      pm                
       1434 Barranco Katerina      82 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu  CZE  1:31:11   15   54:24    7     abs      1:38:05   18 1:47:58   17           
       1711 Rye Elin Fossum        97 Asker Skik Asker Skiklu NOR  1:26:49   14   45:42    3   30:42    1     abs      1:12:44    4           
       1938 Chovanova Daniela      84 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krno CZE  2:16:31   26     abs      1:13:35   23 1:29:13   16 1:49:19   19           
       2261 Dubois Elodie          88 AS IGN AS IGN           FRA  1:19:49    9   56:56    9   55:26   14 1:14:15   10                        
        322 Løvås Ingrid Vrålstad  97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR    44:14    2   39:07    2   32:16    2   50:42    2     abs                
        333 Silseth Idunn          91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  2:00:04   25 1:11:50   16 1:12:30   22 1:40:29   19                        
       1593 Mccourt Donna          79 South Lond South London GBR       pm                   1:17:02   28              2:03:57   23           
       1813 Pierre Elodie          83 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA       pm      1:16:21   20     abs      2:06:41   24     abs                
       1915 Figard Mélanie         88 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA                            1:09:44   21 1:49:08   21 1:32:42   10           
       2177 Faillard Maïté         77 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  1:53:50   22 1:17:39   22 1:00:22   17                                     
       2277 Perez Alonso Alicia    81 Montañeiro Montañeiros  ESP  1:25:38   13 1:05:11   12   42:49    8                                     
        683 Gritane Dana           77 RAJONS RAJONS           LAT       pm           pm          abs           pm          abs                
       1721 LLAGONNE Amandine      81 Opale Orie Opale Orient FRA                                         1:01:45    6 1:20:52    6           
       2139 Regnard Océane         92 POLES Le P POLES Le Pra FRA                                              pm      1:39:24   13           
       2398 Debons Virginia        79 Individual Individuals/                   1:16:25   21 1:03:01   19                                     



D21E  (30)                                 

    1     7 Chataing Amélie        86 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA  1:10:34    2 1:12:49    2   41:44    3   46:35    1 1:18:13    3   5:09:55 
    2     9 Basset Isia            93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:25:37    8 1:10:48    1   37:21    1   52:45    2 1:17:35    2   5:24:06 
    3     3 Jurenikova Eva         78 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:14:55    3 1:18:37    3   46:22    6   57:58    3 1:23:43    4   5:41:35 
    4     8 Backscheider Emilie    93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:21:37    5 1:33:05    6   47:13    8 1:14:09    6 1:16:53    1   6:12:57 
    5    18 Obstetar Perrine       90 O'Jura O'Jura           FRA  1:25:29    7 1:56:09   18   46:17    5 1:38:42   16 1:47:41    7   7:34:18 
    6    20 Haines Chloe           91 Auld Reeki Auld Reekie  GBR  1:38:09   17 1:42:59   11   58:27   16 1:28:48   13 1:50:39    9   7:39:02 
    7    21 Molotkova Margarita    89 Olimp Olimp             RUS  1:49:34   21 1:53:03   13 1:08:13   22 1:05:38    5 1:44:55    5   7:41:23 
    8     1 Clouard Lucile         95 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:45:36   19 1:55:44   17 1:03:25   19 1:17:51    7 1:46:08    6   7:48:44 
    9    13 Wright Hazel           90 Mar Orient Mar Orientee GBR  1:40:19   18 1:53:19   15   55:22   12 1:24:31   10 1:57:27   10   7:50:58 
   10    26 Gil Brotons Esther     81 CEColivenc CEColivenc   ESP  1:28:31   10 1:34:04    8   56:10   14 1:22:44    8 2:32:20   20   7:53:49 
   11    17 Lehárová Alžbeta       94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:52:52   23 1:48:21   12   55:36   13 1:31:01   14 1:58:07   11   8:05:57 
   12    30 Friberg Alicia         76 C.E. Coliv C.E. Coliven ESP  1:34:55   16 1:53:17   14   57:41   15 1:26:34   11 2:15:55   17   8:08:22 
   13    15 Cavalier Heloise       82 Raid Orien Raid Orienta FRA  1:30:34   13 2:00:10   20 1:09:25   23 1:46:02   19 2:00:23   12   8:26:34 
   14     4 Vandermeulen Séverine  81 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:33:40   14 1:42:00   10 1:11:14   25 1:52:13   20 2:36:28   21   8:55:35 
   15     2 Gerbeaux Nathanaelle   93 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:47:16   20 2:21:06   23 1:01:45   17 2:23:51   25 2:00:39   13   9:34:37 
   16    23 Goy Laura              83 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf O GBR  1:49:38   22 1:57:44   19 1:33:58   26 2:09:00   24 2:32:14   19  10:02:34 
   17    10 Mercier Agnes          82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:55:26   24 2:13:58   21 1:09:33   24 2:07:44   23 2:38:49   22  10:05:30 

         11 Vadurel Pauline        91 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  2:36:30   27 2:39:39   24 1:07:44   21      pm           pm                
         12 Coombs Kirsty          92 Mar Orient Mar Orientee GBR  2:07:22   26      pm      1:06:56   20 1:39:09   17      pm                
         19 Orr Jessica            91 EUOC EUOC               GBR  2:01:21   25 1:55:43   16 1:02:14   18 2:00:08   22      pm                
         22 Vergeade Mélanie       85 Olimp Olimp             RUS  3:03:50   28 3:44:14   25 2:29:17   27 3:03:49   26      pm                
         25 Dawson Michele         94 Garingal O Garingal Ori AUS  1:29:03   12      pm        51:11    9 1:44:11   18 2:05:23   15           
         27 Leake Alice            91 Southern N Southern Nav GBR  1:22:22    6 1:33:25    7   51:48   10      pm      1:49:15    8           
         28 Orr Hollie             89 Halden sk Halden sk     GBR  1:09:40    1 1:31:29    4   39:50    2 1:02:03    4      pm                
          6 Juveli Anette          91 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:15:32    4 1:32:45    5   43:10    4 1:22:45    9      pm                
         16 Horová Pavla           94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:26:48    9 2:18:09   22     abs      1:35:16   15 2:03:44   14           
         29 Heikkilä Tuuli         99 LYNX LYNX               FIN  1:33:42   15 1:39:08    9   54:21   11                                     
          5 Bouchet Charlotte      86 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:28:48   11     abs        47:07    7      pm          abs                
         14 Leloup Marine          89 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA                                         1:27:11   12 2:07:17   16           
       2446 Chasles Aurélie        80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS     FRA                                         1:55:09   21 2:16:52   18           



D35  (52)                                  

    1   813 Oeyen Greet            80 Borasca Borasca         BEL  1:03:57    1 1:02:41    1   46:30    1 1:06:47    1 1:22:10    7   5:22:05 
    2   763 Coupat Laure           76 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:04:26    2 1:07:03    2   57:34    5 1:17:53    2 1:11:48    1   5:38:44 
    3   768 Imbert Adeline         77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:06:55    3 1:09:51    3 1:02:09    9 1:46:51    9 1:15:39    2   6:21:25 
    4  1197 Inman Janine           77 Forth Vall Forth Valley GBR  1:15:29    4 1:14:15    6   58:16    8 1:35:17    6 1:20:33    3   6:23:50 
    5  1905 Tinchant Estelle       78 O'Team Bes O'Team Besan FRA  1:26:12   10 1:21:49   12   56:14    3 1:25:32    4 1:20:51    4   6:30:38 
    6  1305 Becu Cindy             81 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA  1:26:16   11 1:13:12    5 1:07:43   11 1:24:27    3 1:26:19    9   6:37:57 
    7  1131 Mulpas Vinciane        78 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO BEL  1:18:34    5 1:14:57    9   57:39    6 1:35:47    7 1:37:40   15   6:44:37 
    8   679 Dzerve Agnese          77 RAJONS RAJONS           LAT  1:37:44   18 1:14:27    8   57:21    4 1:38:58    8 1:21:56    6   6:50:26 
    9  1147 Vannier Valérie        77 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:25:35    9 1:18:26   10   55:53    2 1:49:24   10 1:21:35    5   6:50:53 
   10   786 Paris Marie            80 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88     FRA  1:22:58    7 1:10:04    4 1:21:16   17 1:33:38    5 1:28:45   11   6:56:41 
   11  1192 Schutjes Elisabeth     78 hamok hamok             BEL  1:22:36    6 1:28:04   15 1:12:11   14 1:49:54   11 1:46:59   21   7:39:44 
   12  1005 Sanchez Bruns Marta    78 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, N FRA  1:30:32   12 1:29:52   16 1:18:22   15 1:58:25   12 1:34:58   14   7:52:09 
   13   851 Frederickx An          78 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:37:35   17 1:43:35   25 1:11:51   13 1:59:40   14 1:44:29   20   8:17:10 
   14   503 Krol Hélène            79 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:36:11   16 1:40:25   23 1:42:06   31 1:59:04   13 1:27:39   10   8:25:25 
   15  2402 Finance Caroline       79 Individual Individuals/      1:41:10   21 1:21:47   11 1:25:51   21 2:29:48   22 1:56:22   23   8:54:58 
   16  2068 Guell Rovira Virginia  77 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Cap FRA  1:49:38   27 1:49:49   27 1:22:52   20 2:20:05   20 1:33:34   12   8:55:58 
   17   438 Niggli Daria           77 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:54:13   28 1:31:53   18 1:34:25   27 2:13:26   15 1:42:39   19   8:56:36 
   18   696 Pauly Marianne         78 Charente M Charente Mar FRA  1:47:35   23 1:50:42   28 1:30:17   23 2:19:04   18 1:34:05   13   9:01:43 
   19  1316 Champigny Anne-Laure   79 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  2:02:04   29 2:13:57   36 1:41:03   30 2:23:32   21 1:56:18   22  10:16:54 
   20   653 Chagnon Emilie         77 POP POP                 FRA  2:31:59   40 2:15:39   39 1:54:38   37 2:47:23   26 2:09:20   25  11:38:59 
   21  2179 MIGNOT Elsa            80 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  2:29:08   38 2:23:05   40 2:15:39   41 3:15:14   28 3:09:20   32  13:32:26 

       1251 Crettels Leslie        80 Hermathena Hermathenae  BEL  1:34:15   14 1:33:58   21      pm      2:14:55   16 1:38:02   17           
       1520 LEROY Céline           78 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  2:02:34   30 2:09:15   34 1:59:52   39 2:45:40   25      pm                
       1527 Plagnol Fabienne       77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:48:07   25 1:41:03   24 1:19:49   16      pm      2:12:13   27           
       1731 Clasquin Marie         81 Sports Ori Sports Orien FRA  2:18:58   35 1:51:46   30 1:37:17   28 2:31:40   24      pm                
       1854 Novoa Silvia           77 Badalona O Badalona Ori ESP  1:31:25   13 1:29:56   17 1:30:23   24      pm      2:36:29   31           
       1935 Todhunter Lucie        80 SROC SROC               GBR       pm      1:23:56   13 1:42:38   33      pm           pm                
       2113 Grosperrin Marlène     80 Jura Sport Jura Sports  FRA       pm      2:10:57   35 2:02:27   40      pm      2:11:59   26           
       2247 Bolaño Guivernau Tere  80 Montsant O Montsant Ori ESP  2:06:50   32      pm      1:55:49   38      pm      2:12:27   28           
        370 Noble Sandrine         77 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  2:18:41   34 2:14:40   38 1:48:19   35      pm           pm                
        459 Bertran Prat Cristina  80 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlan FRA  1:42:48   22 1:33:19   20      pm      2:15:53   17 1:25:17    8           
        528 Zahnd Nadja            78 OLG Thun OLG Thun       SUI  1:48:24   26 1:59:46   33 1:46:27   34      pm           pm                
        618 Elovaara-salmi Anna    80 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN  2:30:41   39      pm      1:22:51   19 Abandon           pm                
        832 Sanchez Marlène        76 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:47:57   24 1:36:19   22 1:33:45   26      pm      1:42:11   18           
       1576 Timmermans Julie       77 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  2:25:09   36 2:24:51   41 1:53:14   36      pm          abs                
        494 Dagatti Caroline       79 ACA ACA                 FRA  2:08:43   33 1:55:02   32 1:29:56   22      pm          abs                
        734 Vandermeulen Muriel    79 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL      abs      1:32:10   19 1:30:50   25 2:19:49   19 1:37:48   16           
        800 Gundolf Katherine      78 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA      abs      1:46:43   26 2:34:54   43 3:06:23   27 2:00:53   24           
       1001 DOMBROVSKY Florence    79 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, N FRA  2:57:06   42 2:36:07   43 2:46:34   44                                     
       1003 Kowalski Rose          73 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, N FRA  1:36:08   15 1:24:49   14 1:04:14   10                                     
       1187 Variot Noemie          81 Toutes Ori Toutes Orien FRA  1:39:21   20 2:14:13   37      pm                                          
       1292 Macquart-Moulin Thérè  78 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  2:03:33   31 1:50:55   29 2:26:17   42                                     
       1298 Schmitt Audrey         81 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA       pm                        pm           pm                             
       1851 Degand Cécile          78 Boussole e Boussole en  FRA  2:25:48   37 2:29:14   42 1:42:27   32                                     
       2330 Kirilov Aurélie        81 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  1:38:44   19      pm      1:21:30   18                                     
        635 O'donovan Toni         78 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL      abs          abs        58:15    7      pm      2:28:21   30           
        689 Compagnon Marie        81 Charente M Charente Mar FRA  1:24:48    8 1:14:25    7 1:10:31   12                                     
       1916 Girardot Carine        77 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA                            1:38:15   29      pm                             
       2119 Serrat Grané Alba      78 Unió Excur Unió Excursi ESP                                         3:23:48   29 2:23:48   29           
        838 Avaux Marie            81 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL               1:54:39   31                   pm                             
       2202 Roussel Coralie        81 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA  2:53:19   41     abs                                                       
        799 Géral Cécile           77 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA                   abs          abs      2:29:49   23     abs                



D40  (66)                                  

    1   622 Salonen Heidi          72 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN  1:24:43   10 1:00:59   14   41:36    3   58:31    2 1:03:02    3   5:08:51 
    2  1194 Wenderickx Nancy       76 hamok hamok             BEL  1:17:05    4   47:09    2   55:56   14   59:57    3 1:08:49    7   5:08:56 
    3   952 MOULIERE Camille       74 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:19:39    6 1:03:15   17   42:10    4 1:07:19    5 1:06:39    5   5:19:02 
    4  1333 Pereira Nadine         73 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA  1:34:25   16   56:50    6   51:17   10 1:05:16    4 1:08:44    6   5:36:32 
    5  1199 Osborn Beccy           72 Forth Vall Forth Valley GBR  1:24:48   11 1:05:35   20   48:20    7 1:09:52    6 1:09:05   10   5:37:40 
    6  2290 Kärner Kersti          73 Allerød Or Allerød Orie DEN  1:19:11    5 1:01:04   15   48:25    8 1:20:15    7 1:17:04   14   5:45:59 
    7  2348 Faivre Julie           75 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:20:34    7   59:17   12   46:05    6 1:32:43   14 1:10:52   12   5:49:31 
    8  1977 Poulsen Rikke Lysemos  72 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:25:29   12   59:21   13   59:36   18 1:38:00   19 1:08:52    8   6:11:18 
    9   843 De Longueville Béatri  72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:24:39    9   59:09   11 1:04:28   22 1:54:17   30 1:02:56    2   6:25:29 
   10   751 Erbland Christine      72 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:48:40   26   59:01    9 1:02:44   20 1:25:38    8 1:10:24   11   6:26:27 
   11   660 Calland Sally          75 Derwent Va Derwent Vall GBR  1:30:48   14   59:00    8 1:10:49   28 1:25:59    9 1:21:37   20   6:28:13 
   12  1657 Pokorna Magdalena      75 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:39:09   21 1:07:13   23   49:04    9 1:42:53   25 1:17:58   16   6:36:17 
   13   210 Miszovits Andrea       74 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  1:47:20   24 1:10:08   26   55:12   11 1:29:02   12 1:24:06   21   6:45:48 
   14   549 Eger Kristin           72 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:27:46   13 1:12:59   32   55:23   12 1:39:16   22 1:34:44   28   6:50:08 
   15   953 Mouliere M-Hélène      75 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  2:07:50   36 1:11:17   27   59:01   16 1:34:08   16 1:20:03   17   7:12:19 
   16  1270 Pichollet Francine     72 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  1:37:32   18 1:17:42   33 1:06:15   23 1:39:06   21 1:39:49   34   7:20:24 
   17  1795 Brière Axelle          75 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:34:47   17 1:11:41   28 1:19:44   38 1:44:12   26 1:39:20   33   7:29:44 
   18  2295 Diego Díez Susana      74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA ESP  1:55:16   28 1:12:30   29 1:07:45   25 1:28:34   11 1:52:37   43   7:36:42 
   19   700 Marcher-Tassin Elodie  73 Charente M Charente Mar FRA  1:43:41   22 1:12:34   30 1:33:31   52 2:05:03   35 1:02:06    1   7:36:55 
   20  1494 Pérez Riofrío Ana Bel  74 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP  2:19:53   42   56:21    5 1:06:48   24 1:45:33   27 1:36:56   31   7:45:31 
   21  2350 Gonet Janick           73 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  2:16:17   40 1:03:51   19 1:19:07   36 1:49:52   29 1:17:25   15   7:46:32 
   22  1574 Tassin Fabienne        72 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  1:55:52   29 1:09:15   24 1:28:33   44 1:35:05   18 1:41:05   35   7:49:50 
   23  2117 Quintana Melibea       74 Unió Excur Unió Excursi ESP  1:38:33   20 1:12:53   31 1:30:37   49 1:55:53   32 1:36:50   30   7:54:46 
   24  1611 Clerc Caroline         72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  2:10:09   38 1:22:22   36 1:14:39   33 1:39:04   20 1:47:52   41   8:14:06 
   25  2033 Beguinot Vanessa       75 co amberie co amberieu  FRA  1:58:00   32 1:19:19   34 1:20:51   40 2:01:21   33 1:38:48   32   8:18:19 
   26  1855 Vidal Pilar            75 Badalona O Badalona Ori ESP  2:03:03   34 1:34:33   46 1:20:07   39 2:12:50   38 1:08:54    9   8:19:27 
   27   976 Jourde Coralie         76 CPLVR CPLVR             FRA  1:58:40   33 1:09:56   25   59:30   17 2:13:40   40 1:58:08   46   8:19:54 
   28  1875 Roldán Pareja Marian   74 COMA COMA               ESP  1:57:21   31 1:05:36   21 1:33:01   51 2:24:12   43 1:30:05   26   8:30:15 
   29   793 De Miniac Gwenola      75 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  1:49:50   27 1:07:05   22 1:29:20   46 2:46:01   47 1:25:17   22   8:37:33 
   30  1426 Lehup Elisabeth        74 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS   FRA  1:37:53   19 1:25:20   39 1:26:04   43 2:34:44   46 1:34:58   29   8:38:59 
   31  1582 Brassart Sophie        75 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  2:19:46   41 1:31:48   44 1:19:02   35 1:42:29   24 1:52:40   44   8:45:45 
   32  1836 Arnault Katy           74 poitiersCO poitiersCO   FRA  3:06:12   54 1:25:25   40 1:36:30   54 2:10:05   36 1:43:01   37  10:01:13 
   33   983 Rougier Sandra         72 ASMBCO ASMBCO           FRA  2:31:07   46 1:22:17   35 1:29:37   47 2:31:44   45 2:44:37   50  10:39:22 
   34   833 Vieque Karine          74 La boussol La boussole  FRA  2:34:04   47 2:20:57   56 1:23:09   41 3:17:49   50 1:29:20   25  11:05:19 
   35  2073 Pierre Emmanuelle      72 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA  2:38:17   48 1:50:47   52 2:00:57   60 2:49:51   48 2:02:06   47  11:21:58 
   36  1818 Poulain Stéphanie      76 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  3:00:50   53 2:27:00   57 1:49:23   57 2:21:01   42 1:48:21   42  11:26:35 
   37  2167 Fontana Pérez Paloma   73 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA ESP  2:47:18   49 2:16:39   55 1:57:29   58 2:19:40   41 2:32:36   49  11:53:42 
   38   220 Bohnert Carole         76 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  3:48:28   55 2:05:04   54 1:58:18   59 3:25:11   51 3:00:58   51  14:17:59 

       1349 Staugaard Maria Høyer  72 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN  1:33:25   15      pm        43:49    5 1:34:03   15 1:03:28    4           
       1449 Lemarchand Sandrine    73 Vikazim Vikazim         FRA       pm      1:37:28   47 1:16:35   34 2:04:27   34 1:27:28   24           
       1544 Parigot Virginie       75 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientat FRA       pm      1:02:54   16 1:11:21   29 1:34:31   17 1:14:00   13           
       1612 Gaudrillier Laurence   75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:46:42   23   59:03   10 1:33:38   53      pm      1:45:51   40           
       1671 Chevreux Angélique     76 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT  FRA  2:22:30   44 1:48:19   49 1:28:54   45 1:54:22   31      pm                
       1733 Lemercier Anne-claire  75 Sports Ori Sports Orien FRA       pm           pm           pm      2:13:09   39 1:33:47   27           
       2137 Mathieu Christine      76 POLES Le P POLES Le Pra FRA  2:55:31   51 1:48:54   51 1:12:34   31      pm      1:21:02   19           
       2183 Pioger Manuela         74 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA       pm      1:39:03   48 1:12:04   30 2:25:26   44 1:55:46   45           
       2266 Perez Ramos Maica      74 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO ESP       pm      1:33:33   45 1:29:56   48 2:50:15   49 1:42:27   36           
        637 Pinker Faye            75 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL       pm           pm      1:25:55   42      pm      1:27:15   23           
        761 Coupat Elisabeth       72 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:10:08    2   58:52    7 1:13:41   32      pm      1:20:49   18           
        878 Vandorpe Valerie       72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL       pm      1:52:17   53 2:03:04   61      pm      1:45:47   39           
       1078 Hansen Trude           75 Berger og Berger og Sve NOR  2:21:11   43 1:25:37   41 1:32:42   50      pm                             
       2135 Cagnard Nathalie       72 POLES Le P POLES Le Pra FRA  1:56:46   30 1:03:47   18   59:43   19 1:39:23   23     abs                
       2187 Nørgaard Landsperg Te  73 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Heg DEN  1:02:35    1   44:48    1   38:06    2   58:01    1     abs                
        588 Strand Kari            75 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:20:46    8   48:49    3   35:31    1      pm          abs                
       1064 De Grande Angelique    72 Omega Omega             BEL  2:09:34   37              1:38:29   55 1:47:04   28                        
       1545 Barthelemy Maud        75 Malarruta Malarruta     ESP  2:48:29   50 1:24:27   38 1:19:21   37                                     
       2152 Desangles Laure        73 Raid o caz Raid o cazel FRA  2:29:15   45 1:29:22   43 1:09:46   26                                     
        330 Rykkje Lene            73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR       pm          abs        55:59   15 1:26:34   10     abs                
        388 Coste Corinne          72 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  1:47:30   25 1:27:34   42 1:40:48   56                                     
        960 Brunet Isabelle        72 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA  2:04:36   35 1:48:31   50 1:02:52   21     abs          abs                
        995 Godina Ieva            76 42km.lv 42km.lv         LAT  1:16:05    3   50:01    4   55:24   13                                     
       2121 Ediar Hélène           75 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau S FRA                                         2:10:44   37 1:44:55   38           
       2270 Mazan Céline           74 Azimut Ori Azimut Orien FRA               1:23:59   37 1:10:23   27                                     
        706 Bergander Anna         72 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA                                         1:31:33   13 2:12:39   48           
       2172 Castille Estelle       75 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  2:56:27   52     abs          abs                                          
       2221 Simonin Colomer Magal  75 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLAN ESP  2:10:35   39     abs          abs                                          



D40C  (34)                                 

    1  2445 Schlatter Brigitte     75 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERTA SUI    38:06    1   41:37    1   27:52    1   49:46    2   44:20    2   3:21:41 
    2  1402 Lemercier Céline       72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA    46:54    3   43:19    2   37:32    3   44:47    1   51:52    5   3:44:24 
    3  2093 Heggedal Stine         76 Fet olag Fet olag       NOR    53:20    4   43:54    3   56:42   17 1:08:34   10   37:09    1   4:19:39 
    4  1848 Serinet Carole         73 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA    58:50    6 1:01:05    9   41:18    9   52:31    3   51:49    4   4:25:33 
    5  1262 Troedson Alexa         69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orie AUS    45:41    2   45:06    4   37:41    4 1:27:45   20   54:23    7   4:30:36 
    6   328 Rosenlund Tone         72 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:05:40    7 1:07:54   12   40:11    6   55:45    5 1:20:02   21   5:09:32 
    7  1661 Pribikova Monika       72 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:15:34   11 1:11:45   15   41:07    8 1:20:11   16   47:59    3   5:16:36 
    8   473 Begu Aurore            72 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO       FRA  1:09:46    9 1:32:06   20 1:02:10   22 1:13:15   11   56:43   10   5:54:00 
    9  1495 Riaño Ribota Elena     72 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP  1:14:47   10 1:04:11   10 1:01:15   21 1:20:38   17 1:20:19   22   6:01:10 
   10   925 Giner Céline           74 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:21:31   15 1:06:32   11   40:52    7 1:26:03   19 1:26:21   24   6:01:19 
   11  2234 Dawson Barbara         62 Garingal O Garingal Ori AUS  1:28:24   17 1:21:30   18   51:53   12 1:17:52   14 1:05:24   12   6:05:03 
   12   826 Pruvost Virginie       71 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:35:18   24 1:09:18   13   58:05   20 1:16:11   13 1:17:00   18   6:15:52 
   13  1481 Serre Francine         64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:35:07   23 1:32:34   21   56:52   18 1:19:20   15   54:21    6   6:18:14 
   14   874 Van Brussel Cécile     68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:17:40   13 1:21:10   17   57:14   19 1:34:00   21 1:10:11   16   6:20:15 
   15  1640 Jaffry Valérie         67 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  1:16:12   12 1:43:33   26 1:10:24   27   58:21    6 1:22:50   23   6:31:20 
   16  2063 Jorgensen Torild       63 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK  NOR  1:26:09   16   54:20    6 1:05:13   23 2:00:38   24 1:18:43   20   6:45:03 
   17   894 Lemaire Cécile         75 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  1:29:43   18 1:40:14   24 1:09:38   26 1:24:48   18 1:27:36   25   7:11:59 
   18  1411 Maire Sandrine         72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  2:32:22   26 1:37:33   23   52:44   14 2:47:26   29 1:09:34   15   8:59:39 

       1951 Miguel Pagazaurtundúa  64 COTA COTA               ESP  1:33:05   21 1:34:13   22 1:13:45   28      pm      1:08:42   14           
       2053 Vesilind Kristina      76 SRD SK SRD SK           EST       pm        55:53    8   51:56   13   59:37    7   55:17    9           
       2443 Arcaleni Emilia        67 Polisporti Polisportiva ITA  1:30:57   19      pm      1:05:30   24 1:13:50   12 1:39:53   26           
        830 Rolin Charlotte        76 La boussol La boussole  FRA    58:00    5      pm        38:31    5 1:01:48    9 1:03:20   11           
        863 Peeters Elisabeth      70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:06:38    8   46:15    5   46:32   10      pm      1:07:58   13           
       1041 Sildnes Tove           62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR      abs        55:00    7   55:30   15   54:06    4   54:32    8           
       1243 Davis Nicole           69 LOST LOST               AUS  1:34:32   22 1:26:04   19   47:47   11      pm          abs                
        243 Queyroi Yvette         62 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA               1:56:21   27 2:02:54   32 2:07:19   26      pm                
        371 Peyclit Christine      65 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA      abs      1:43:26   25 1:19:22   30 2:36:24   28 1:14:54   17           
        573 Loeken Mona Dalegard   67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:32:29   20 1:14:14   16 1:08:18   25 2:13:06   27     abs                
       1207 Goettmann Bernadette   63 co colmar co colmar     FRA       pm                   1:23:15   31      pm                             
       1618 Vaysse Isabelle        71 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:19:07   14                31:25    2   59:53    8                        
        405 Duterage Catherine     60 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:41:52   25              1:17:19   29 1:55:30   23                        
        692 Jaulin Lydie           66 Charente M Charente Mar FRA               1:10:24   14   55:51   16 1:43:43   22                        
       1926 Bouin Sarah            73 SB orienta SB orientati FRA                                         2:06:01   25      pm                
       2081 Vadrot Stephanie       73 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA                                         3:09:36   30 1:18:05   19           



D45  (96)                                  

    1   999 Soulard Juliette       71 Auckland O Auckland Ori NZL  1:12:48    5   55:51   13   40:01    6 1:00:39    4 1:02:38    7   4:51:57 
    2   563 Kvistad Ingrid         69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:18:55    9   47:42    1   48:50   16   53:26    1 1:04:08    8   4:53:01 
    3  1990 Jensen Rikke Holm      71 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN  1:07:18    2   55:35   12   44:46   12 1:09:39   10   58:28    2   4:55:46 
    4  1174 Perrin Odile           69 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA  1:11:45    4   51:04    2   54:21   27   57:16    2 1:02:03    5   4:56:29 
    5  1034 Heggedal Isa           68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:25:03   16   58:08   17   33:15    1 1:08:01    8 1:02:33    6   5:07:00 
    6  2131 Strømme Karianne       71 TIF Viking TIF Viking   NOR  1:14:04    7   52:38    5   40:36    8 1:06:25    7 1:14:59   15   5:08:42 
    7  1832 Eithun Marit Birgitte  69 Nittedal O Nittedal Ori NOR  1:14:28    8   54:44   10   37:33    3 1:08:41    9 1:14:39   14   5:10:05 
    8  2106 Adams Jenni            70 Peninsula Peninsula and NZL  1:20:25   11 1:03:21   27   38:58    4 1:12:38   12   59:42    3   5:15:04 
    9  1534 Dunn Sarah             68 Mar Orient Mar Orientee GBR  1:05:23    1 1:09:03   37   44:46   12   59:10    3 1:21:23   19   5:19:45 
   10  1367 Haberkorn Valérie      68 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:25:34   17 1:01:24   24   39:51    5 1:04:23    6 1:15:14   16   5:26:26 
   11   742 Varron Stéphanie       70 AS Institu AS Institut  FRA  1:12:53    6   53:14    6   43:31   11 1:36:28   28 1:09:52   10   5:35:58 
   12  2304 Rapp Ingrid Eide       68 Raumar ori Raumar orien NOR  1:35:03   26 1:01:11   23   58:56   33 1:12:49   13 1:01:33    4   5:49:32 
   13  1256 Chalmers Cath          69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orie AUS  1:19:10   10   59:57   19   49:48   18 1:41:24   33 1:12:42   12   6:03:01 
   14   554 Eiken Barbara Willkom  69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:30:26   18 1:00:17   21 1:04:59   42 1:19:08   15 1:41:39   52   6:36:29 
   15  1242 Odermatt Ursula        71 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhous FRA  1:40:48   30 1:14:01   50 1:00:22   35 1:15:43   14 1:26:20   28   6:37:14 
   16  1314 Vercauteren M-Claude   70 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA  1:53:43   46   53:42    7   42:52   10 1:37:09   30 1:31:14   35   6:38:40 
   17  1860 Edwards Susan          70 South York South Yorksh GBR  1:52:44   44 1:03:22   28   48:22   15 1:26:40   19 1:27:34   30   6:38:42 
   18  1844 Le Cam Muriel          70 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA  1:47:11   35 1:06:18   34   50:09   19 1:26:55   20 1:28:14   31   6:38:47 
   19  1553 Aasheim Tove           67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orient NOR  1:31:22   21   52:14    4   42:21    9 2:22:47   63 1:11:24   11   6:40:08 
   20   641 Bonora Béatrice        67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA  1:48:33   36 1:13:11   48   50:18   20 1:29:00   22 1:21:40   20   6:42:42 
   21  1874 Pérez Redondo Teresa   68 COMA COMA               ESP  1:40:24   28 1:11:37   43 1:16:04   59 1:22:52   16 1:21:59   21   6:52:56 
   22  1601 Ingesen Tone Karina    68 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL  NOR  1:51:54   42 1:14:34   51   49:01   17 1:24:15   17 1:35:45   42   6:55:29 
   23  1973 Krogsgaard Heidi Hing  70 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:23:53   15   57:24   15   53:40   26 1:51:16   43 1:50:01   58   6:56:14 
   24  1564 Aughuet Valérie        68 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  2:09:21   59 1:04:15   30   52:49   25 1:26:31   18 1:31:45   37   7:04:41 
   25  1805 Grendel Marie          71 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:32:36   23 1:12:50   46 1:09:04   48 2:05:01   51 1:09:12    9   7:08:43 
   26   305 Schafer Peggy          71 CA Rosé CA Rosé         SUI  2:05:29   56   56:24   14 1:02:48   40 1:27:32   21 1:40:53   50   7:13:06 
   27  2089 König Kirsten          62 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau  GER  1:42:10   32 1:14:41   52   58:11   31 1:41:30   34 1:37:22   44   7:13:54 
   28  1740 Hirschmiller Renate    68 TGV Horn TGV Horn       GER  2:04:08   54 1:01:44   25   50:39   22 1:29:41   23 1:53:31   59   7:19:43 
   29   747 Bestel Florence        70 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:37:49   27 1:11:24   41   52:37   24 1:51:06   42 1:48:16   54   7:21:12 
   30  1068 Spillebeen Els         71 Omega Omega             BEL  1:49:39   38 1:13:22   49 1:08:01   47 1:34:58   26 1:35:35   41   7:21:35 
   31  2240 Decroix Veronique      67 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES O FRA  1:31:11   20 1:31:30   68   54:37   28 1:47:19   38 1:38:37   47   7:23:14 
   32   202 Gire Camille           57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  1:41:48   31 1:12:13   44 1:06:43   46 1:47:13   37 1:41:12   51   7:29:09 
   33  1339 Kjær Hemmingsen Bente  67 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN  1:51:31   41 1:07:13   35 1:26:42   73 1:46:29   36 1:24:04   25   7:35:59 
   34  2243 Buscart Piñot Montse   71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Ori ESP  1:47:08   34 1:11:35   42 1:06:03   45 2:08:22   55 1:23:21   24   7:36:29 
   35  1496 Saoner Arevalo Silvia  68 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP  1:35:01   25 1:21:08   59 1:20:11   63 2:06:26   53 1:14:11   13   7:36:57 
   36   837 Aughuet Laurence       69 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:04:07   53 1:06:09   33 1:14:39   56 1:36:32   29 1:40:45   49   7:42:12 
   37  1363 Franet Claire          66 ADOC ADOC               FRA  2:20:51   65 1:25:14   63 1:00:44   38 1:31:51   24 1:38:20   46   7:57:00 
   38  1025 Villar Isabelle        68 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA  1:54:10   47 1:13:01   47 1:24:50   70 1:56:47   47 1:31:29   36   8:00:17 
   39  1115 Dousset Corinne        67 bros bros               FRA  1:51:21   40 1:39:21   72 1:00:30   37 2:02:23   48 1:29:48   33   8:03:23 
   40  1040 Landro Ina Cecilie     68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  2:47:13   76 1:00:13   20   50:24   21 1:53:25   44 1:36:50   43   8:08:05 
   41   267 Kristensen Heidi       69 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  2:09:46   60 1:23:02   61 1:20:47   66 1:53:50   46 1:24:57   26   8:12:22 
   42  1085 Bastin Florence        71 CO Liège CO Liège       BEL  1:51:09   39 1:28:15   67 1:05:48   44 1:50:35   40 2:05:49   64   8:21:36 
   43  1182 Piszczorowicz Sophie   70 Toutes Ori Toutes Orien FRA  2:12:21   61 1:12:44   45 1:10:51   52 2:31:06   66 1:25:54   27   8:32:56 
   44   404 Dherve Gwenaelle       71 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  2:15:56   62 1:17:26   56 1:14:55   57 2:24:13   64 1:37:45   45   8:50:15 
   45   393 Peyrard Cécile         69 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  2:19:21   63 1:18:20   58 1:10:27   51 2:34:14   68 1:48:59   55   9:11:21 
   46   644 Cavélius Sandrine      67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA  1:49:38   37 1:34:41   71 1:14:34   55 2:32:34   67 2:34:19   67   9:45:46 
   47  1871 Martin Del Rio Ana Ma  68 COMA COMA               ESP  2:48:29   77 1:18:12   57 1:50:09   82 2:02:44   49 1:49:06   56   9:48:40 
   48  1477 Loterie Murielle       67 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  2:38:12   72 1:43:04   73 1:37:47   78 2:27:44   65 1:34:23   38  10:01:10 
   49  1282 Basset Laurence        70 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  2:42:52   74 1:47:05   74 1:52:26   83 1:53:48   45 1:49:18   57  10:05:29 
   50   853 Hubens Valérie         70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:21:36   66 1:25:21   64 1:39:02   79 3:24:42   75 2:04:14   63  10:54:55 
   51  1765 Ximenez Nadège         67 dauphiné o dauphiné ori FRA  3:18:26   81 1:34:17   70 1:33:46   75 2:36:42   69 2:42:32   69  11:45:43 

       1056 Verdier Christine      68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:43:43   33      pm      1:26:31   72 2:15:14   58 1:22:23   22           
       1103 Boeck Ute              67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer  GER  2:48:35   78 2:06:43   79 2:12:30   86 2:16:23   59      pm                
       1105 Käding Kirsten         67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer  GER  2:25:32   67 2:02:43   78 1:04:31   41 2:06:21   52      pm                
       1200 Shankland Marie Clair  67 Forth Vall Forth Valley GBR       pm      1:32:51   69 1:20:43   65      pm           pm                
       1264 Bayle Odile            55 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  2:44:50   75 2:07:53   80 1:23:15   67      pm      2:13:56   66           
       1268 Le Gland Emmanuelle    70 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  2:07:29   58 1:22:36   60 1:24:16   69      pm      2:06:37   65           
       1567 Delitte Bénédicte      67 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  2:36:15   71      pm        58:52   32 2:43:13   71 2:00:13   61           
       1754 Roig Carmen            57 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  2:26:49   69 1:59:22   76 1:19:40   62 2:39:11   70      pm                
       1828 Myklebust Marianne     67 Hamar orie Hamar orient NOR  2:04:06   52 1:15:40   54 1:23:21   68 1:35:22   27      pm                
       1841 Beauvir Laurence       69 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA  2:25:53   68 1:23:02   61 1:15:57   58      pm      2:41:56   68           
       1861 Ward Lesley            69 South York South Yorksh GBR       pm      1:54:10   75 1:19:25   61 2:03:40   50 2:00:50   62           
       1865 Callery Nuala          71 Waterford Waterford Ori IRL  1:40:33   29 1:02:34   26 1:20:23   64 1:46:02   35      pm                
       1964 Miailhe Pascale        71 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon  FRA  1:54:48   49   54:19    9 1:12:02   53      pm      1:38:58   48           
       1999 Thyssen Susanne        70 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN       pm        57:27   16 1:00:23   36 1:38:36   32 1:16:28   17           
       2193 Le Guen Pascale        71 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc FRA  2:05:28   55      pm      1:17:04   60      pm      1:34:26   39           
        376 Dudoignon Jocelyne     68 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURS FRA  1:54:47   48 1:09:05   38 1:05:46   43      pm      1:28:19   32           
        567 Langeggen Irene        69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  2:41:17   73 2:01:05   77      pm           pm      2:59:44   71           
        604 Gehin Christine        70 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  2:00:33   50 1:26:33   66 1:00:06   34      pm      1:35:21   40           
        797 Delhotal Valerie       68 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  2:06:21   57 1:00:55   22      pm      1:50:50   41 1:22:31   23           
        865 Robberecht Françoise   68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:58:41   79 1:17:10   55 1:45:47   80      pm      1:27:21   29           
        980 Passelergue Marianne   70 ASMBCO ASMBCO           FRA  2:20:47   64 1:07:57   36      pm      2:56:25   74 1:30:08   34           
        990 Mertens Kristel        69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL  1:22:57   13   53:59    8   47:33   14 2:12:22   56      pm                
   nc   313 Ervik Astrid Oline     73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  3:31:09   nc 1:44:45   nc 2:50:37   nc      pm   nc 2:20:35   nc           
       1827 Lome Mona              69 Hamar orie Hamar orient NOR  1:30:47   19   55:15   11   57:02   29 1:03:35    5     abs                
       2041 Finderup Jeanette      71 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhu DEN  2:04:05   51     abs      1:02:46   39 2:53:44   73 1:18:00   18           
       2241 Fremont Johanne        69 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES O FRA  1:32:00   22     abs      1:49:38   81 2:13:51   57 1:41:50   53           
       2379 Raadal Hanne Lerche    69 Halden sk Halden sk     GBR                 51:34    3   40:25    7 1:33:22   25   49:59    1           
        298 OLIVIER sandra         68 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fon FRA  1:20:32   12   59:42   18   37:28    2      pm          abs                
        301 Godel Anne             68 CA Rosé CA Rosé         SUI  1:32:38   24 1:05:39   32   50:52   23 1:37:09   30                        
        422 Pannier Karine         71 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA       pm           pm      2:06:05   85 2:19:48   61     abs                
        511 Convery Maire          67 Hertfordsh Hertfordshir GBR  1:52:13   43 1:10:52   40 1:14:23   54      pm          abs                
        666 Tanno Nathalie         70 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORT FRA  1:53:16   45 1:03:35   29   57:05   30      pm          abs                
       1614 Grebel Laurence-Marie  70 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:23:37   14 1:14:47   53 1:09:15   50                                     
       1943 Birkeland Kari-Ann Om  69 Fossum IF Fossum IF     NOR  3:13:54   80              1:32:44   74 2:22:15   62                        
       2283 Schmutz Anna-karin     69 Leksands O Leksands OK  SWE  1:10:13    3 1:09:42   39     abs      1:10:43   11     abs                
       2374 Whelan Deborah         67 Curragh Na Curragh Naas IRL  2:35:30   70              1:57:01   84      pm                             
       1677 Terrisse Jeanne-Ruth   69 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVA FRA                                              pm      2:45:26   70           
       1961 Besse Katia            71 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon  FRA      abs      1:25:30   65 1:25:34   71                                     
        341 Gennaro Beatrice       69 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA                            1:09:10   49 2:08:21   54                        
        348 Roche Sandrine         70 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA                                         1:50:01   39      pm                
        500 Elias Laurence         68 ACA ACA                 FRA                                         2:18:03   60 1:57:44   60           
       1307 Lavallee Nathalie      69 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA                            1:34:09   76                                     
       1646 Ctrnactova Magdalena   71 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE                            1:34:31   77     abs                             
       2203 Tremoulet Carole       71 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA               1:05:23   31                                                  
        887 Ferrand Christine      69 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA                                         2:49:37   72                        



D50  (103)                                 

    1  1901 Jonsson Maria          66 Nydalens S Nydalens Ski NOR    51:06    8   31:24    1   31:50    4   40:08    1   45:48    1   3:20:16 
    2  2252 Borg Katarina          64 Södertälje Södertälje-N SWE    35:39    1   39:04    4   28:21    1   49:48    4   48:15    3   3:21:07 
    3  2228 Smedberg Christina     64 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalk SWE    39:17    2   33:32    2   32:19    5   56:37    9   54:21    6   3:36:06 
    4  1543 Palcau Marie-violaine  66 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientat FRA    52:33    9   38:14    3   30:19    2   45:34    2   52:04    4   3:38:44 
    5   560 Heggedal Unn Hilde     63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    46:09    3   39:18    6   42:31   21   52:40    7   53:00    5   3:53:38 
    6  1653 Kozinova Jana          66 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE    48:58    4   46:26   11   35:32   10   47:18    3   56:22    8   3:54:36 
    7   543 Drage Anita            65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    50:22    5   58:43   25   33:00    8   52:51    8 1:01:04   13   4:16:00 
    8  2233 Oligo Virginie         62 COURSE D'O COURSE D'ORI FRA    54:05   10   42:37    8   52:03   43 1:03:08   16   56:24    9   4:28:17 
    9  1011 Juckelandt Sabine      63 USV TU Dre USV TU Dresd GER  1:05:41   19   51:44   15   30:26    3 1:01:30   13 1:04:44   14   4:34:05 
   10  2224 Thrane Charlotte       64 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg SWE    57:30   12   39:15    5   48:24   34 1:10:51   23 1:07:33   16   4:43:33 
   11   688 Schatvet Heidi         63 Notodden o Notodden o-l NOR    54:57   11   41:55    7   32:31    6 1:24:50   47 1:11:23   18   4:45:36 
   12   525 Korchak Lena           62 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:13:53   27   45:36   10   36:51   14 1:01:45   14 1:16:35   23   4:54:40 
   13  2008 Guinot Véronique       62 Talant Spo Talant Sport FRA  1:00:43   14   59:21   28   35:09    9 1:34:27   58   47:25    2   4:57:05 
   14   982 Pierson Blandine       65 ASMBCO ASMBCO           FRA  1:11:10   21   55:15   18   50:59   40 1:02:00   15 1:11:17   17   5:10:41 
   15  1578 Antoine Christine      64 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:03:42   17   43:28    9   42:25   20 1:03:44   17 1:40:52   55   5:14:11 
   16   508 MAES Karine            66 Club d'Ori Club d'Orien FRA  1:30:58   53   55:42   19   38:15   15 1:14:24   27   59:52   11   5:19:11 
   17   561 Hetlevik Elisabeth     64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:29:36   51   59:47   30   47:58   31   50:41    5 1:12:35   21   5:20:37 
   18  2189 Wraa Lena              62 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Heg DEN  1:02:11   16   57:10   21   32:58    7 1:18:02   32 1:30:33   40   5:20:54 
   19  1625 Mackenzie Caroline     63 Darlington Darlington O GBR  1:08:36   20 1:17:59   65   44:43   24 1:09:55   21 1:00:15   12   5:21:28 
   20  1212 Makovicka Véronique    65 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:00:48   15 1:03:06   39   50:52   38 1:12:21   24 1:16:59   24   5:24:06 
   21   286 Chaillan Caroline      64 Balise 04 Balise 04     FRA  1:17:03   35 1:08:41   52   50:00   37 1:13:14   25   56:50   10   5:25:48 
   22  1794 Beauvisage Valérie     65 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:22:17   43   59:18   26   48:30   35 1:16:15   29 1:06:13   15   5:32:33 
   23  1169 Krejcikova Monika      62 Wallachian Wallachian I CZE  1:23:36   45   59:30   29   45:31   27   51:46    6 1:32:13   41   5:32:36 
   24   562 Justad Raaen Trine Ma  64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:18:10   36 1:01:45   37   48:11   33 1:19:38   35 1:19:56   30   5:47:40 
   25   269 Maag Iben              66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:33:24   55 1:02:18   38   38:29   16 1:23:15   42 1:11:53   19   5:49:19 
   26   757 Touzain Roulleaux Isa  62 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:30:14   52 1:09:23   53   48:07   32 1:08:54   20 1:20:16   31   5:56:54 
   27  1234 Wack Isabelle          63 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:15:15   32   57:47   23   52:45   46 1:23:37   43 1:28:08   38   5:57:32 
   28   731 Renard Françoise       63 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:14:41   31 1:00:45   32   39:37   17 1:13:33   26 1:53:31   70   6:02:07 
   29  2165 Burkhard Kaethi        63 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba  SUI  1:11:30   23 1:03:08   40   58:50   60 1:16:28   30 1:32:41   43   6:02:37 
   30   718 Raymondaud Sylvie      63 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA  1:18:37   37   54:29   16   54:02   50 1:39:53   64 1:17:32   25   6:04:33 
   31  1509 Cruse Katrin           66 SV Robotro SV Robotron  GER  1:12:49   25 1:03:14   41   55:03   52 1:15:59   28 1:38:53   51   6:05:58 
   32   238 Martin Sylvie          64 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:13:32   26 1:01:04   34   50:58   39 1:23:55   45 1:41:56   58   6:11:25 
   33   868 Rouserez Annick        62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:17:01   34 1:01:03   33   52:55   48 1:20:56   37 1:43:51   59   6:15:46 
   34   741 Varron Isabelle        64 AS Institu AS Institut  FRA  1:14:11   28   51:06   14 1:06:50   75 1:44:46   69 1:19:34   29   6:16:27 
   35   482 Lataste Jana           66 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BAR FRA  1:27:31   49 1:14:45   62   36:29   12 1:19:04   34 1:38:40   50   6:16:29 
   36  2095 Steinsli Jartrud       66 IMP001 Østmarka OK      NOR  1:16:39   33 1:06:34   48   45:23   26 1:35:22   59 1:34:04   47   6:18:02 
   37  1227 Ravenel Véronique      64 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:32:31   54 1:04:13   44   52:52   47 1:29:29   52 1:20:23   32   6:19:28 
   38  1051 Bondivenne Marie       66 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:42:37   71   57:40   22   49:54   36 1:28:14   51 1:30:31   39   6:28:56 
   39   807 Mikelsone Iveta        64 Orienteeri Orienteering LAT  1:21:28   41 1:07:48   49   54:04   51 1:26:18   49 1:41:20   56   6:30:58 
   40  2342 Maibach Susanne        63 ol norska ol norska     SUI  1:24:38   46 1:10:12   55   59:58   62 1:22:52   41 1:33:45   45   6:31:25 
   41  1165 Perkins Nora           63 Bishopstow Bishopstown  IRL  1:43:32   72 1:11:23   56   47:41   30 1:21:20   38 1:33:57   46   6:37:53 
   42  2333 Pecqueur Sylvie        62 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  1:41:51   69 1:05:34   47 1:00:26   65 1:34:07   57 1:18:28   27   6:40:26 
   43  1694 Calandry Lucia         66 ASO ASO                 FRA  1:55:21   77 1:08:05   50 1:04:33   72 1:23:37   43 1:23:00   33   6:54:36 
   44   722 Chouffart Muriel       62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:40:34   67 1:09:28   54   58:29   58 1:41:27   66 1:25:02   35   6:55:00 
   45   414 Levreux Nathalie       64 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:35:44   61 1:01:33   35   51:34   41 1:36:03   62 1:50:59   68   6:55:53 
   46   260 Illum Marianne         66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:42:24   70   56:10   20   58:10   56 1:47:06   72 1:36:56   49   7:00:46 
   47   720 Soulie Valerie         62 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA  1:41:15   68 1:04:11   43   43:47   22 2:03:32   80 1:36:35   48   7:09:20 
   48  1621 Krogh Madsen Gitte     66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde  DEN  1:35:18   59 1:29:42   70   55:05   53 1:53:00   75 1:24:14   34   7:17:19 
   49   730 Pissart Geneviève      64 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:40:31   66 1:33:36   72   57:24   55 1:17:02   31 1:57:12   74   7:25:45 
   50  2026 Harding Sue            62 HARDOC HARDOC           GBR  1:23:03   44   47:01   12   52:22   45 1:45:36   70 2:38:05   80   7:26:07 
   51  1407 Logé Sophie            66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:46:59   74 1:33:50   73   56:51   54 1:31:57   54 1:44:02   60   7:33:39 
   52  1093 Coffe Marie-pierre     63 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:47:44   75 1:11:42   57   41:40   18 1:57:56   76 1:56:05   73   7:35:07 
   53   264 Kaae-nielsen Anne      65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:21:30   42   59:18   26 1:33:15   85 2:16:08   82 1:26:23   36   7:36:34 
   54  1833 Fleisje Kristin        63 Nittedal O Nittedal Ori NOR  2:43:54   89 1:13:52   61   36:27   11 1:32:39   56 1:39:50   52   7:46:42 
   55   613 Monclard Valérie       65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  2:13:07   84 1:20:35   67 1:17:17   81 1:26:29   50 1:39:56   53   7:57:24 
   56   274 Oscarsson Gitte        65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:58:09   78 1:37:08   75 1:07:40   76 1:35:30   60 1:49:14   66   8:07:41 
   57   582 Rodder Jane            66 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  2:00:53   82 1:35:43   74 1:15:10   80 1:24:44   46 1:55:19   72   8:11:49 
   58  1648 Hrabánková Ilona       62 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:35:32   60 1:08:25   51 1:00:25   64 2:02:51   79 2:28:21   78   8:15:34 
   59  2064 Maget Brigitte         64 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch  AUT  2:17:01   85 1:22:13   68   58:34   59 1:58:28   77 1:50:12   67   8:26:28 
   60  1752 Douste-bacque Isabell  63 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  1:58:17   79 1:42:43   76 1:21:20   84 1:42:40   67 2:27:23   77   9:12:23 
   61  1838 Ceulemans Anne-marie   64 Balise 10 Balise 10     BEL  2:30:12   87 1:47:19   79 1:02:30   70 1:49:21   74 2:18:33   76   9:27:55 
   62   280 Thrane Susanne         62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:37:34   63 1:58:05   80 1:01:22   67 2:31:27   84 2:29:14   79   9:37:42 

       1153 Ross Lesley            66 SONA OC SONA OC         GBR    50:29    6   49:37   13      pm      1:00:33   11 1:18:17   26           
       1245 Carr Lisa              66 North Texa North Texas  USA  2:00:16   80 1:31:38   71 1:06:07   73      pm      1:55:03   71           
       1551 O'connell Mary         62 Three Rock Three Rock O IRL  1:19:29   40 1:01:34   36   52:10   44 1:24:57   48      pm                
       1586 Spilka Natacha         65 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:26:34   48 1:44:08   78   52:55   48      pm      1:41:38   57           
       1598 Walton Heather         62 South Lond South London GBR  1:33:57   56 1:00:27   31 1:06:19   74      pm      1:33:38   44           
       1643 Kymäläinen Maritta     63 Tampereen Tampereen Pyr FIN    50:30    7   55:09   17 1:01:56   68      pm        56:13    7           
       2002 Büschemann Evelyn      64 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz  GER  1:39:11   65      pm        52:02   42 1:40:39   65 1:44:11   61           
       2175 Expert Nicole          66 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  2:09:17   83 1:04:01   42 1:02:24   69 2:33:17   85      pm                
        271 Møller Kirsten         65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:05:39   18 1:15:19   64      pm      1:38:46   63 1:53:28   69           
        291 Roux Agnès             65 Balise 04 Balise 04     FRA  1:26:31   47 1:04:18   46   58:10   56      pm      1:27:46   37           
        360 Lapeyre Frédérique     62 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:35:16   58      pm        44:55   25 1:21:36   40 1:47:02   64           
        490 Champigny Laurence     64 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:28:02   50      pm        59:44   61 1:21:31   39 1:45:27   62           
        570 Larsen Katrine Hjelse  63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR       pm      1:12:34   58 1:00:31   66 1:35:52   61 1:32:29   42           
        576 Moholth Hilde          65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR       pm           pm           pm           pm           pm                
        728 Marchal Patricia       62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:34:51   57 1:26:52   69 1:20:09   83      pm      1:46:35   63           
        906 Guignon Sabine         63 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:18:54   38      pm        47:05   28 1:31:55   53 1:40:33   54           
        932 Couchoud Patricia      62 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:12:00   24   58:21   24   43:50   23 1:07:30   19      pm                
       1664 Slavikova Katerina     66 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:44:06   73 1:15:05   63 1:00:11   63 1:48:18   73 Abandon                
       1397 Hoff Mireille          62 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  2:38:22   88 2:38:46   81 1:34:15   86      pm                             
       1770 Bouche Nathalie        63 Animation Animation Sil FRA  2:26:40   86 1:13:16   60 1:15:00   79      pm                             
       1804 Grain Nathalie         64 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA       pm          abs      1:39:32   88 2:02:06   78      pm                
       1812 Picard Pascale         65 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  2:00:20   81     abs      1:35:33   87      pm           pm                
        332 Silseth Bodil          64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:19:19   39 1:13:01   59 1:12:12   77 1:32:14   55                        
        608 Maye-Lasserre Mariell  66 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA               1:43:11   77 1:02:50   71      pm                             
        616 Picazo Sophie          65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA    59:36   13                42:22   19 1:01:27   12                        
        705 Baylet Marie Pierre    65 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA  1:36:22   62                36:35   13 1:20:46   36                        
        712 Molenat Christine      66 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA  1:14:20   30 1:04:17   45 1:18:54   82     abs          abs                
        869 Servais Corinne        66 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:48:01   76              1:14:18   78 2:19:24   83                        
       1061 Gaillard Annie         63 A.S Martig A.S Martigna FRA                                         1:42:51   68 2:18:28   75           
       1290 Lathuiliere Marielle   64 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA                                         3:04:40   86      pm                
       1373 Porte Christine        62 ADOC ADOC               FRA                                           58:15   10 1:12:17   20           
       1613 Gillonier Fabienne     66 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA                              47:24   29 1:10:41   22                        
       1761 Jacomino Mireille      62 dauphiné o dauphiné ori FRA      abs          abs          abs      1:06:00   18 1:48:38   65           
       1932 Grandjean Nathalie     66 Hautes-Vos Hautes-Vosge FRA                    pm                   2:05:40   81                        
       1965 Remouet Marie-Pierre   64 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon  FRA                                         1:46:50   71 1:18:48   28           
        314 Grevskott Kirsten      63 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:38:28   64                   pm          abs                             
        397 Tisseyre-bopp Bénédic  66 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA                                         1:18:52   33 1:16:05   22           
        433 Merat Catherine        66 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:14:17   29 1:18:16   66     abs                                          
       1758 Dermine Isabelle       62 dauphiné o dauphiné ori FRA  1:11:18   22     abs          abs          abs          abs                
        389 Duplessis Béatrice     65 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA                            1:59:44   89                                     
        391 Fusi Marie-laure       70 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA                            1:17:50   nc                                     



D55  (73)                                  

    1   669 Burge Judy             57 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR    58:06    2   47:26    4   42:19   12 1:09:33   11 1:00:54    2   4:38:18 
    2   445 Marchesin Sylvie       57 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ     FRA  1:19:16   16   40:13    1   31:38    3   56:41    1 1:12:00    7   4:39:48 
    3  1696 Delatour Christiane    61 ASO ASO                 FRA  1:05:30    4   58:44   19   36:59    4 1:07:02    9 1:14:30    9   5:02:45 
    4  2023 Harding Alison         60 HARDOC HARDOC           GBR  1:02:07    3 1:01:36   21   31:29    1 1:05:15    7 1:25:23   14   5:05:50 
    5  1338 Roirand Line           59 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA  1:12:36    8   47:56    5   43:49   17   57:19    2 1:31:40   19   5:13:20 
    6   918 COMBET Annie           60 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:33:14   34 1:02:49   26   40:54    8   59:03    3   57:27    1   5:13:27 
    7  1768 Martin Pascale         60 Raid Orien Raid Orienta FRA  1:21:09   19   49:10    6   43:38   16 1:14:28   15 1:12:37    8   5:21:02 
    8  1101 Wibart Martine         60 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:12:31    7   56:30   13   41:29   11 1:34:36   33 1:11:57    6   5:37:03 
    9  2000 Grøndahl Frøy          60 Lillomarka Lillomarka o NOR  1:22:53   20   44:54    3   42:59   15 1:15:33   17 1:33:26   20   5:39:45 
   10   540 Bergstol Ashild        60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:30:28   32 1:01:42   24   37:18    5 1:05:46    8 1:26:53   15   5:42:07 
   11  1482 Bradbury Marcia        57 South York South Yorksh GBR  1:26:05   25 1:01:56   25   47:33   23 1:04:19    6 1:22:31   13   5:42:24 
   12  1121 Terrillon M-Thérèse    60 bros bros               FRA  1:09:22    6 1:08:09   37   40:58    9 1:47:09   39 1:05:40    4   5:51:18 
   13  1713 Rye Unni               60 Asker Skik Asker Skiklu NOR  1:22:57   22   57:03   14   46:22   22 1:32:13   29 1:16:33   11   5:55:08 
   14   972 Reynaud Renee          57 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA  1:15:26   11 1:07:32   34 1:10:01   47 1:07:59   10 1:21:36   12   6:02:34 
   15  2249 Haynes Kathy           57 Cambridge Cambridge Ori GBR  1:16:03   12   58:09   18 1:00:13   39 1:13:44   14 1:41:52   28   6:10:01 
   16   399 Campbell Jane          57 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:18:30   15   55:31   11   39:29    6 1:35:11   35 1:43:59   30   6:12:40 
   17  2070 Armbruster Marie       60 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA  1:24:13   23 1:09:23   40   39:40    7 1:16:54   18 1:43:50   29   6:14:00 
   18  1801 Eudier Agnès           60 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:13:09   10 1:27:31   53   42:47   14 1:18:57   21 1:39:17   24   6:21:41 
   19   774 Taffeiren Martine      60 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:35:10   36   54:29   10   31:33    2 2:08:21   51 1:15:44   10   6:25:17 
   20  1474 Grenouillat Annick     57 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:28:36   29 1:08:23   39   56:38   35 1:59:40   48 1:29:06   16   7:02:23 
   21   856 Lambeau Carine         60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:27:39   26 1:18:18   48   57:04   36 1:32:18   30 1:48:35   32   7:03:54 
   22   834 Adam Claire            57 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:29:40   30 1:10:48   41   57:14   37 1:47:09   39 1:40:33   26   7:05:24 
   23   750 Bouché Sylvie          59 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:38:11   38 1:06:02   30   45:25   21 2:06:55   50 1:31:22   18   7:07:55 
   24  1533 Coombs Trish           57 Mar Orient Mar Orientee GBR  1:41:23   40 1:05:12   28   53:40   33 1:54:05   45 1:50:17   34   7:24:37 
   25  1458 Parker Gail            58 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembo LUX  1:45:53   44 1:12:47   42   53:11   32 1:41:22   38 1:58:34   39   7:31:47 
   26   710 Guignard Marie         58 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA  1:46:40   46 1:07:07   33 1:13:05   50 1:33:23   31 1:58:23   38   7:38:38 
   27   841 Buelens Jenny          60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:57:01   51 1:17:57   47 1:11:57   49 1:30:09   24 1:59:04   40   7:56:08 
   28  1500 Demont Francette       57 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETI FRA  1:34:14   35 1:20:31   50 1:13:23   51 1:54:06   46 1:59:28   42   8:01:42 
   29   526 Sutter Odile           57 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:48:19   47 1:06:29   31 1:19:47   54 1:30:36   26 2:18:58   49   8:04:09 
   30  2414 Polkovnikova Vita      57 Individual Individuals/      1:31:36   33 1:29:08   55 1:08:05   45 2:09:30   52 2:05:13   44   8:23:32 
   31  2011 Semenova Elena         60 Azimut Azimut           RUS  1:27:49   27 1:25:47   52 1:00:08   38 2:21:55   54 2:13:36   47   8:29:15 
   32   810 Baerts Anita           58 Borasca Borasca         BEL  1:59:13   52 1:33:12   56 1:09:36   46 2:24:27   55 1:40:50   27   8:47:18 
   33   409 Glasset Isabelle       59 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:54:57   49 1:56:22   65 1:22:30   57 2:03:31   49 1:58:06   37   9:15:26 
   34  1730 Blass Nadine           57 Sports Ori Sports Orien FRA  2:55:05   61 1:42:40   61 1:15:00   53 1:37:19   37 1:49:52   33   9:19:56 
   35   726 Groesenek Henriette    57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  2:13:47   55 1:43:37   62 1:25:34   59 1:48:24   41 2:39:40   50   9:51:02 
   36   631 Curran Mary            58 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL  2:18:08   56 1:47:57   63 1:26:15   60 2:56:56   59 2:53:25   51  11:22:41 

       1028 Dunn Louise            60 Eborientee Eborienteers GBR       pm        51:32    7   42:31   13 1:30:53   27 1:34:14   21           
       1048 Boelle Catherine       57 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:39:54   39 1:06:41   32   50:43   29      pm           pm                
       1095 Groc Claire            58 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:28:13   28 1:17:06   45   44:42   19      pm      2:08:42   45           
       1148 Choprix Noëlle         59 Altair CO Altair CO     BEL       pm      1:18:56   49 1:21:22   55 2:40:32   58      pm                
       1157 Wilkinson Julia        59 Harlequins Harlequins O GBR  2:32:12   58 1:37:24   59      pm           pm      1:50:39   35           
       1214 Meyer Corinne          59 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:56:08   50 1:15:33   43 1:05:29   43      pm      1:52:27   36           
       1301 Beaudeux Anny          61 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOUR FRA  1:41:31   42 1:38:57   60   51:29   31 1:56:20   47      pm                
       1359 Helgesen Eli Blomseth  57 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O-l NOR    57:46    1   57:21   15   51:04   30 1:36:38   36      pm                
       1627 Halliday Jane          60 Moravian Moravian       GBR  1:24:49   24   44:33    2   41:11   10 1:01:50    4      pm                
       1680 Reynaud Elisabeth      58 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVA FRA  2:06:50   54      pm      1:14:25   52 3:02:03   60 1:59:11   41           
       1937 Dupoirieux Sophie      61 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:46:19   45   53:42    9      pm      1:04:16    5      pm                
       1969 Hermanrud Britt        57 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:19:27   17   53:25    8   44:33   18      pm      1:09:15    5           
       2015 Girod Mylene           58 Hautes Alp Hautes Alpes FRA  2:35:51   59 1:08:03   36   49:21   24 2:38:40   57      pm                
       2318 Barclay Judith         60 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o   ESP  1:44:53   43 1:21:07   51   45:00   20 1:31:06   28      pm                
       2321 Kelsey Helen           57 Polden Hil Polden Hills GBR  1:17:26   14   56:03   12   49:33   25      pm      1:30:58   17           
        287 Clerc Anne             58 Balise 04 Balise 04     FRA  1:06:31    5   57:35   16      pm      1:18:24   20 1:38:31   23           
        447 Thiebaut Evelyne       54 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ     FRA  1:22:54   21 1:07:58   35      pm      1:35:00   34 1:45:25   31           
        883 Segret Brigitte        58 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  1:41:24   41 1:05:25   29      pm      1:17:57   19 1:39:32   25           
        938 Vellat Christine       59 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  2:03:24   53 1:36:18   58 1:02:33   41 1:51:18   44      pm                
       1062 Le Roux Anne François  58 A.S Martig A.S Martigna FRA  1:21:04   18                50:31   28 1:30:17   25 1:01:50    3           
       1065 Driesen Marina         59 Omega Omega             BEL               1:17:22   46      pm           pm      2:18:32   48           
       1113 Martinez Catherine     58 bros bros               FRA               1:04:52   27 1:03:23   42 1:33:35   32      pm                
       1206 Fricker Rose-Marie     54 co colmar co colmar     FRA  3:16:43   62 2:01:40   66 1:23:18   58 2:21:52   53                        
       1229 Reich M-Louise         59 co colmar co colmar     FRA  2:42:43   60 1:54:40   64 2:18:28   63 2:36:52   56                        
       1461 Roach Maggie           57 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembo LUX  1:12:52    9 1:08:20   38      pm      1:14:58   16     abs                
       1547 Seward Kay             60 Malarruta Malarruta     ESP      abs      1:01:39   23   49:41   26 1:20:19   22      pm                
       1709 Havik Lise             58 Asker Skik Asker Skiklu NOR       pm      1:28:16   54 1:07:31   44      pm          abs                
       2417 Thingelstad Grete      58 Individual Individuals/      1:17:18   13 1:01:38   22   50:04   27 1:12:47   13     abs                
        524 Grevet Claudie         60 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA               1:35:23   57 1:01:53   40 1:50:58   43 2:08:58   46           
        781 Lopez Svetlana         59 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA  1:36:16   37 1:01:10   20 1:11:15   48              2:00:15   43           
        848 Duyck An               59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL      abs      1:16:18   44      pm      1:23:12   23      pm                
       1151 Elkington Melanie      61 SONA OC SONA OC         GBR      abs      3:07:27   67 2:13:27   62 1:49:07   42     abs                
       1988 Monteiro Isabel        58 COC - Club COC - Clube  POR  1:30:20   31   58:07   17   54:31   34                                     
        778 Boensch Françoise      57 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA  1:51:18   48              1:46:00   61      pm                             
       1329 Bocquet Pascale        60 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA                                         1:12:11   12 1:38:04   22           
        805 Rigo Carole            60 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  2:20:18   57     abs      1:21:27   56     abs          abs                
       1358 Montjoie Claire        57 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIEN FRA       pm                                                                    



D60  (57)                                  

    1  2226 Haverstad Helga        10 Lierbygda Lierbygda o-l NOR    41:51    1   29:45    1   26:52    1   56:35   14   36:44    2   3:11:47 
    2  1726 Bonafini Monika        53 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern     SUI    43:17    2   45:22    4   28:03    2   51:37    5   39:11    5   3:27:30 
    3  1455 Leakey Diane           56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembo LUX    50:42    5   57:53   17   29:02    4   47:34    3   45:22    7   3:50:33 
    4   453 Lorre Annie            55 Valbonne S Valbonne Sop FRA    49:15    4   48:29    6   36:26   15   55:15   10   41:20    6   3:50:45 
    5   981 Petit Guyonne          54 ASMBCO ASMBCO           FRA  1:05:47   23   59:37   22   30:41    7   46:25    2   31:29    1   3:53:59 
    6  2259 Prudhoe Julia          55 Central Co Central Coas AUS  1:00:26   17 1:07:39   31   33:24   10   48:11    4   36:55    3   4:06:35 
    7  1922 Potterton Liz          56 Claro Claro             GBR    47:31    3   50:25    9   28:21    3   52:31    7 1:12:53   33   4:11:41 
    8  1597 Robinson Christine     56 South Lond South London GBR  1:00:44   18   57:53   17   34:10   12 1:03:15   18   37:59    4   4:14:01 
    9   732 Vandermeulen Bernadet  54 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL    53:14    9   47:51    5   41:12   21   56:24   13 1:02:13   27   4:20:54 
   10  1666 Healy Mary             55 GEN GEN                 IRL  1:00:19   16   43:00    3   34:02   11 1:11:00   26   55:09   17   4:23:30 
   11  1177 Villedieu Martine      54 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA  1:02:50   21   51:07   12   43:03   24   55:35   12   53:27   13   4:26:02 
   12   900 Bonnet Christine       54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA    59:59   15 1:05:20   29   38:44   20   51:48    6   54:26   15   4:30:17 
   13   472 Wilhem Alexandra       56 ANCO ANCO               SUI  1:11:00   30   59:19   20   36:32   16   54:07    8   52:21   12   4:33:19 
   14   922 Gaty Danièle           55 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:02:39   20   49:20    7   29:20    5 1:15:46   27   57:19   18   4:34:24 
   15  2056 Molotkova Nina         54 Olimp Olimp             RUS  1:14:26   33   41:12    2   30:28    6 1:19:03   29   49:20    8   4:34:29 
   16  1276 Silvi Simonne          55 Kempische Kempische Ori BEL  1:06:49   24   56:08   15   46:24   30   55:15   10   53:38   14   4:38:14 
   17  1958 Sánchez Martinez Anto  56 C.E. Coliv C.E. Coliven ESP    56:39   14   50:32   10   30:47    8 1:26:14   35   55:06   16   4:39:18 
   18   882 Berjoan Claudie        55 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA    55:06   11 1:14:49   38   45:00   27   41:04    1 1:08:38   31   4:44:37 
   19  1393 Colombi Annunciata     55 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:03:52   22 1:00:16   23   34:30   13 1:10:46   25 1:01:43   25   4:51:07 
   20   605 GIBIAT Danielle        53 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  1:18:59   37 1:05:53   30   41:26   22 1:02:07   16   51:39   11   5:00:04 
   21  1507 Roome Sue              52 RREBOR RREBOR           GBR  1:09:10   26   55:57   14   36:56   18 1:19:45   30 1:02:11   26   5:03:59 
   22  1503 Clark Karen            55 RREBOR RREBOR           GBR  1:15:09   34 1:11:51   36   41:59   23   57:32   15 1:03:34   28   5:10:05 
   23  1059 Lundahl Evamarie       53 IF Hagen IF Hagen       SWE  1:22:50   40   54:38   13   46:38   31 1:10:35   24 1:00:25   22   5:15:06 
   24   989 Legroscollard Jane     54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL  1:14:11   32 1:04:14   28   45:57   28 1:10:21   23 1:05:33   30   5:20:16 
   25  2156 Booker Jane            54 Nottingham Nottingham O GBR    53:31   10   58:51   19   55:13   33 1:08:33   22 1:32:52   39   5:29:00 
   26  1556 Sanderson Annie        55 orienteeri orienteering NZL  1:26:29   41 1:00:24   24 1:00:55   38 1:05:13   19   57:22   19   5:30:23 
   27  1673 Hardy Jan              53 Australope Australopers AUS  1:12:49   31 1:27:50   42   36:55   17 1:25:10   33 1:04:52   29   5:47:36 
   28  1502 Frederique Maria Dolo  56 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETI FRA    56:19   13 1:20:11   40   53:13   32 1:41:19   41   59:34   21   5:50:36 
   29   745 Wych Rosie             55 Quantock O Quantock Ori GBR  1:16:10   35 1:11:58   37 1:04:57   41   55:06    9 1:23:43   37   5:51:54 
   30   861 Naeije Nicole             ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:22:12   39   56:19   16   56:02   34 1:26:05   34 1:12:08   32   5:52:46 
   31  1682 Subtil Mireille        54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVA FRA  1:26:44   42 1:02:51   27 1:08:06   45 1:18:15   28 1:01:16   24   5:57:12 
   32   986 Cole Lily-Anne         54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL  1:10:44   29 1:49:30   46   38:05   19 1:06:25   20 1:14:39   35   5:59:23 
   33  1723 Ragvald Annette        53 Vingakers Vingakers OK  SWE    52:22    8   59:26   21   59:05   37 1:22:12   31 1:55:00   43   6:08:05 
   34  1979 Eastley Hilary         55 Cornwall O Cornwall Ori GBR  1:30:41   43 1:10:09   35   56:02   34 1:37:03   40 1:39:48   41   6:53:43 
   35   827 Rimetz Marcelline      52 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:36:53   46 1:07:44   32 1:05:55   42 1:35:42   39 1:35:40   40   7:01:54 
   36  2133 São João Maria         53 CLAC CLAC               POR  1:10:07   28 1:01:07   25   44:35   26 2:02:05   43 2:41:17   45   7:39:11 
   37  1982 Vince Christine        53 Cornwall O Cornwall Ori GBR  1:46:57   48 1:36:09   44 1:08:30   46 1:56:15   42 2:22:04   44   8:49:55 

       1325 Schmitt-Poupard Flore  55 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  1:18:35   36      pm        46:02   29 1:02:25   17 1:20:46   36           
       1462 GOLMARD Chantal        56 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON   FRA  1:46:34   47 1:01:21   26 1:07:37   44      pm        58:37   20           
       1508 Smith Jill             54 RREBOR RREBOR           GBR    52:06    7 1:09:03   34   35:52   14      pm        51:32   10           
        255 Frier Ellen            55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN       pm      1:14:57   39 1:02:37   39 1:22:49   32 1:01:04   23           
        645 Guet Martine           53 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA  2:04:38   51 1:35:35   43   43:08   25 1:31:38   38      pm                
        773 Permingeat Helene      53 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:02:25   19   49:52    8 1:06:00   43      pm      1:12:58   34           
        916 Ceret Martine          56 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:09:19   27 1:27:05   41      pm      1:28:35   36   50:33    9           
        842 Colson Caty            54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:23:15   52 1:39:05   45 1:02:44   40 2:40:04   45 Abandon                
        471 Juan Véronique         54 ANCO ANCO               SUI                    pm           pm           pm           pm                
        671 Law Rosie              52 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR       pm          abs      1:21:17   48 1:28:43   37 1:48:41   42           
       1354 Doumet Catherine       55 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIEN FRA  1:56:07   50              1:28:30   50              1:32:35   38           
       1707 Christoffersen May     53 Asker Skik Asker Skiklu NOR  1:20:41   38                   pm      1:07:50   21     abs                
       2019 Thievenaz Françoise    52 Grenoble U Grenoble Uni FRA  1:36:51   45      pm      1:26:27   49                  abs                
        213 Vardanega Odile        53 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA       pm                   1:12:28   47      pm                             
       2136 Deli Françoise         55 POLES Le P POLES Le Pra FRA    56:05   12 1:07:45   33   58:59   36     abs          abs                
       2315 Allies Anne            53 Mende Orie Mende Orient FRA  1:08:31   25   50:58   11   30:50    9                                     
       1439 Cau Martine            55 ASCO ASCO               FRA  1:33:03   44                   pm                                          
       1888 Colin Viviane          54 chato orie chato orient FRA               1:56:27   47              2:36:07   44                        
       2316 Pourcel Lucienne       55 Mende Orie Mende Orient FRA  1:55:07   49                                                               
       2317 Roupioz Jocelyne       55 Mende Orie Mende Orient FRA    50:58    6                                                               



D65  (45)                                  

    1   230 Dubroca Monique        47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA    57:36    7   51:48    5   34:37    5 1:00:30    7   52:21    4   4:16:52 
    2   477 Hands Sue              48 Wimborne o Wimborne ori GBR    59:09    9   48:06    4   27:54    1 1:00:55    8 1:00:50    9   4:16:54 
    3  2049 Peltola Katariina      47 MS Parma MS Parma       FIN    54:53    4   44:10    2   35:37    7 1:11:33   15 1:02:40   11   4:28:53 
    4  1468 Månsson Gunnel         51 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87  SWE    48:27    1 1:10:55   24   51:49   17   56:46    3   41:41    2   4:29:38 
    5  2027 Christiansen Gerda Ma  51 Køge OK Køge OK         DEN  1:11:09   19 1:05:51   15   39:34    8   57:42    4   38:57    1   4:33:13 
    6   531 Dobby Jillyan          51 Manchester Manchester a GBR  1:01:50   11   43:03    1   58:21   23   54:56    1   59:50    8   4:38:00 
    7  1361 Chalopin Catherine     51 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:00:16   10   52:44    7   30:28    2 1:16:54   18 1:22:18   22   5:02:40 
    8   676 Smith Ann              48 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR  1:06:50   16 1:10:09   23   52:48   18 1:00:04    6   53:30    5   5:03:21 
    9  1456 May Anne               49 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembo LUX  1:04:33   14 1:06:00   16   48:07   14 1:23:21   20   47:40    3   5:09:41 
   10  1703 Novotná Ludmila        48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Hor CZE    56:04    5   55:55    9 1:10:19   35 1:02:08   11 1:06:40   14   5:11:06 
   11  1702 Sikorova Marie         48 Banik Ostr Banik Ostrav CZE    54:00    2   51:54    6   35:17    6 1:26:28   24 1:23:31   25   5:11:10 
   12   902 Deville Nelly          48 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:04:28   13 1:19:21   28   45:34   11 1:01:54   10 1:05:14   13   5:16:31 
   13   945 Lecoyer Annick         51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:32:48   28   58:08   10   43:42   10 1:08:54   14 1:07:59   15   5:31:31 
   14   954 Richard Nicole         48 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:07:55   18 1:00:18   13   47:34   13 1:29:25   26 1:08:33   16   5:33:45 
   15   977 DIEUDONNE Madeleine    47 ASMBCO ASMBCO           FRA  1:04:24   12 1:24:01   32   51:03   15 1:24:04   21   59:06    7   5:42:38 
   16   675 Neild Helen            47 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR  1:07:19   17 1:08:42   20   56:17   21 1:02:54   12 1:39:26   32   5:54:38 
   17  2405 Frantz Françoise       47 Individual Individuals/      1:33:33   29 1:18:16   27 1:06:31   28 1:11:56   16 1:02:58   12   6:13:14 
   18   533 Ellis Jan              48 Manchester Manchester a GBR  1:34:37   30   52:59    8 1:08:17   33 1:03:46   13 1:35:52   31   6:15:31 
   19   840 Blanche Marie-Christi  48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:40:31   36 1:22:52   30   43:34    9 1:16:15   17 1:12:54   19   6:16:06 
   20  1384 Berger M-José          50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:37:02   33 1:06:52   17   47:16   12 1:52:00   36   57:51    6   6:21:01 
   21  2075 RUAUD Agnes            51 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA  1:24:45   24 1:26:00   35 1:07:50   31   59:05    5 1:26:06   26   6:23:46 
   22  1767 Perona Morales Carmen  51 Valencia O Valencia Ori ESP  1:28:10   25 1:02:12   14 1:06:36   29 1:21:03   19 1:27:04   28   6:25:05 
   23  1636 Cabon Monique          50 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  1:22:25   23 1:14:31   25 1:03:31   26 1:44:52   30 1:01:07   10   6:26:26 
   24  1894 Zwahlen Madlen         51 Zwahlens S Zwahlens See SUI  1:21:28   21 1:20:22   29   53:08   19 1:54:32   37 1:10:44   18   6:40:14 
   25   760 Coupat Catherine       48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:21:32   22 1:08:56   21 1:08:15   32 1:51:39   35 1:19:34   21   6:49:56 
   26  1753 Kpokou Christiane      51 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  1:38:51   35 1:07:25   18 1:16:02   38 1:37:40   28 1:15:41   20   6:55:39 
   27   290 Prost Gisele           48 Balise 04 Balise 04     FRA  1:32:30   27 1:10:00   22   53:15   20 1:28:33   25 1:54:51   34   6:59:09 
   28  1221 Oudin M-Reine          49 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:05:55   15 1:17:01   26 1:06:45   30 1:45:42   31 1:48:34   33   7:03:57 
   29  1465 KIEFFER Mireille       47 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON   FRA  1:35:10   31 1:23:10   31 1:08:38   34 1:51:27   34 1:22:47   24   7:21:12 
   30   638 Pinker Maria           50 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL  1:53:02   37 1:25:02   34 1:02:39   24 2:16:16   39 1:34:04   30   8:11:03 

       1054 Garros Jocelyne        49 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:28:36   26 1:08:18   19   51:24   16 1:35:18   27      pm                
       1735 Lemercier Jocelyne     51 Sports Ori Sports Orien FRA  1:21:18   20      pm      1:04:46   27 1:47:01   32 1:08:38   17           
       2021 Turku Kaija            51 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN    56:39    6   46:00    3   32:19    4   56:15    2      pm                
       2045 Nørgaard Mona          48 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhu DEN    54:32    3   58:10   11   30:50    3 1:01:19    9      pm                
        912 Pogu Paulette          50 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:35:52   32 1:24:42   33 1:03:26   25 1:24:11   22      pm                
       1921 Robert Martine         49 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA       pm        59:33   12 1:11:37   36      pm          abs                
       1008 Stöhr Margitta         50 OLV Ost OLV Ost         GER  1:37:36   34     abs      1:19:15   39 1:58:49   38     abs                
       1232 Thiebault M-Paule      50 co colmar co colmar     FRA      abs           pm      1:13:13   37     abs      1:22:25   23           
       1628 Hygen Gunn Kari        48 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk. NOR    58:11    8     abs           pm      1:24:55   23     abs                
        701 Thevenon Catherine     51 Charente M Charente Mar FRA                              56:44   22 1:44:16   29 1:26:10   27           
        784 Ulmer Claudine         48 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA                                         1:51:04   33 1:31:01   29           
       2403 Fleury Chloe           88 Individual Individuals/                                     pm   nc                                     
        390 Fleury Christine       65 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA                                 pm   nc                                     
        714 Portalier Maryse       48 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA                   abs                   2:35:00   40                        
        891 Geoffroy Nicole        48 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  1:58:30   38     abs          abs          abs          abs                



D70  (13)                                  

    1   254 Bøgevig Vibeke         46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN    51:34    1   50:49    1   45:03    5   57:50    1   58:22    4   4:23:38 
    2  1063 Thiebault Monique      46 A.S Martig A.S Martigna FRA  1:05:11    3 1:14:43    3   43:14    3 1:03:26    2 1:03:33    5   5:10:07 
    3   278 Thisted Ellen          46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:22:46    6 1:31:35    4   49:45    6 1:31:52    6 1:38:12   10   6:54:10 
    4  2367 Margaira Rita          45 CUS TORINO CUS TORINO O ITA  1:45:44    8 1:31:42    5   58:10    9 1:47:47    8 1:35:22    9   7:38:45 
    5   899 Bastien-fath Nicole    46 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:36:24    7 1:39:50    6 1:19:00   10 2:11:34    9 1:15:11    6   8:01:59 
    6  1420 Rennotte Manon         43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:55:11    9 2:24:28    9 1:24:39   11 1:16:44    4 1:16:14    7   8:17:16 

       1498 Blasco Nicole          46 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETI FRA  1:08:29    4      pm        43:44    4 1:28:18    5   56:12    3           
       1923 Roberts Corinne           Claro Claro             GBR       pm      1:13:51    2   52:36    7      pm      1:29:57    8           
       2048 Sørensen Lilian        45 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhu DEN       pm      1:48:47    7   41:04    2      pm        49:37    1           
       2258 Holmboe Siri           45 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving   NOR  1:18:25    5     abs        36:15    1 1:16:06    3   51:04    2           
        668 Atherton Norma         44 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR  1:59:30   10 2:04:56    8 1:38:33   12      pm          abs                
        672 Moseley Christine      46 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR       pm           pm        53:25    8 1:32:08    7     abs                
        258 Hansen Else Juul       45 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN    58:44    2     abs          abs          abs          abs                



D75  (7)                                   

    1  1699 Stutard-Pearson Hilar  39 Club d'Ori Club d'Orien FRA  1:33:27    3 1:03:39    1 1:02:29    3 1:31:29    2 1:17:24    1   6:28:28 
    2  1549 Gübeli Veronika        39 Thurgorien Thurgorienta SUI  1:28:17    1 1:21:13    3 1:07:07    4 1:29:02    1 1:19:16    2   6:44:55 
    3  1154 Simpson Hilary         39 SONA OC SONA OC         GBR  1:30:30    2 1:36:33    4   45:28    1 1:50:42    4 1:30:09    5   7:13:22 
    4  1442 Piger Ghislaine        38 ASCO ASCO               FRA  1:34:13    4 1:09:17    2 1:12:03    6 2:20:28    5 1:20:09    3   7:36:10 
    5  1675 Powell Judith          40 South Wale South Wales  GBR  1:39:31    6 2:21:14    7   50:43    2 1:39:51    3 1:24:56    4   7:56:15 
    6  1320 GROSJEAN A-Marie       37 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  2:02:05    7 1:45:24    5 1:10:11    5 2:48:03    6 1:30:13    6   9:15:56 

       1114 Lagoidet Colette       35 bros bros               FRA  1:35:22    5 2:04:08    6 1:15:45    7      pm          abs                



H10  (39)                                  

    1  2012 Blondeau-Toiny Celian  06 SOLunévill SOLunéville  FRA    30:46    7   23:19    1   22:02   11   13:46    1   12:52    1   1:42:45 
    2  2100 Pou Sanchez Martí      06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP    27:16    2   24:22    3   22:38   14   14:17    2   16:00   13   1:44:33 
    3  1580 Brassart Elouan        06 Orientatio Orientation  FRA    25:49    1   25:53    8   24:02   17   17:09    4   14:27    5   1:47:20 
    4  2059 Laval Guillaume        06 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI FRA    30:06    4   25:01    4   18:12    2   22:55   16   15:57   11   1:52:11 
    5  2099 Pou Sanchez Ernest     06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP    30:23    5   28:21   13   22:21   12   17:28    6   14:26    4   1:52:59 
    6  1668 Chevreux Elouan        06 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT  FRA    31:26    8   26:45   10   23:51   16   17:13    5   13:48    2   1:53:03 
    7  1337 Pulido Salvador        06 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA    32:24   10   27:24   11   22:26   13   17:37    7   15:52   10   1:55:43 
    8  1693 Calandry Johan         06 ASO ASO                 FRA    32:00    9   25:22    5   17:54    1   37:51   31   14:28    6   2:07:35 
    9  1171 Grataloup-manissolle   06 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA    33:58   12   25:34    6   31:49   28   21:58   15   17:02   17   2:10:21 
   10   803 Picard Mael            07 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA    34:44   15   34:14   20   21:06    7   23:33   19   16:47   16   2:10:24 
   11   523 Dott Tim               06 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA    34:12   13   35:41   22   28:17   23   18:46   11   15:04    7   2:12:00 
   12   356 Dupuy Célestin         07 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA    37:03   17   30:48   15   27:33   21   19:15   12   17:37   20   2:12:16 
   13   767 Dufour Celestin        07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA    30:26    6   44:12   28   20:23    6   26:06   22   15:57   11   2:17:04 
   14   587 Strand Jon             08 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    43:17   19   38:02   25   21:30    8   18:02    9   16:22   14   2:17:13 
   15  2297 Pascual Huerto Irai    07 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA ESP    35:56   16   32:10   16   35:46   32   23:31   18   15:18    8   2:22:41 
   16  1447 Lemarchand Jules       07 Vikazim Vikazim         FRA    45:27   20   23:58    2   24:52   19   34:31   26   15:35    9   2:24:23 
   17  1023 Villar Basile          07 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA    27:50    3   46:26   30   30:13   27   28:49   25   16:45   15   2:30:03 
   18  2197 Herault Baptiste       06 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA    52:54   23   28:36   14   21:50   10   35:27   27   17:06   18   2:35:53 
   19   221 Bohnert Guillaume      07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA    57:42   26   25:41    7   19:58    5   38:33   32   14:08    3   2:36:02 
   20   788 Vuillemard Louis       06 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88     FRA    42:51   18   32:16   17   34:10   30   25:42   21   21:17   23   2:36:16 
   21  1869 Whelan Hugh            07 Waterford Waterford Ori IRL    50:31   22   36:09   24   41:18   34   43:55   34   21:51   24   3:13:44 
   22  1344 Lindgreen Holmberg Fr  07 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN    54:18   24   38:08   26   29:20   25   36:28   28   48:05   34   3:26:19 
   23  2198 Herault Mathieu        08 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA  1:13:27   29 1:01:57   34   29:38   26   21:29   13   26:24   25   3:32:55 
   24  1565 Brisebois Colin        07 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  1:01:14   27 1:05:53   35   29:02   24   36:44   29   37:58   32   3:50:51 
   25  1873 Pereira Roldán Pablo   07 COMA COMA               ESP  1:08:47   28   50:33   31   51:55   36   56:58   35   42:33   33   4:30:46 

       1351 Staugaard Torbjørn Hø  07 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN       pm        34:10   19   19:46    4   18:10   10   17:39   21           
       1421 Schouller Colin        07 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA    47:25   21   46:03   29   22:44   15   26:13   23      pm                
       2031 Beguinot Guillaume     08 co amberie co amberieu  FRA       pm      1:26:56   36   43:21   35      pm        28:47   28           
       2036 Didyme Lucas           07 balise ori balise orien FRA       pm           pm        26:58   20   21:29   13      pm                
        282 Tillingsoe Magne       06 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN       pm        27:34   12   24:41   18   16:53    3   17:12   19           
        685 Gritans Gustavs        08 RAJONS RAJONS           LAT       pm        54:28   32   33:58   29 1:22:41   36   26:37   26           
       1112 Bibes Yohan            06 bros bros               FRA  1:18:20   30     abs      1:07:27   37   42:52   33   35:31   30           
       2127 Strømme Lid Andreas    06 TIF Viking TIF Viking   NOR                 33:25   18   39:55   33   28:24   24   28:31   27           
       2442 Venon Arthur           07 ADOC ADOC               FRA                 35:14   21   28:05   22   36:49   30   30:05   29           
        493 Dagatti Camille        07 ACA ACA                 FRA    34:28   14   35:55   23   19:24    3   17:44    8                        
        621 Salmi Eero             06 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN                 38:48   27      pm        25:14   20   36:12   31           
       2147 Queyron Nolan          07 Raidlink's Raidlink's 0 FRA    55:08   25 1:00:18   33   34:50   31                                     
       2387 Okswold William        06 OK Kâre OK Kâre         SWE    32:28   11   26:17    9   21:40    9                                     
       1106 Briere Titouan         07 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA                                           23:08   17   20:57   22           



H12  (65)                                  

    1  2301 Urquizu Diego Aimar    04 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA ESP    26:14    1   20:33    2   15:42    1   15:22    2   17:24    3   1:35:15 
    2  1535 Musgrave Ewan          04 Mar Orient Mar Orientee GBR    28:29    2   19:53    1   17:52    4   16:08    3   18:52    9   1:41:14 
    3   492 Champigny Olivier      05 ACA ACA                 FRA    32:43    3   24:03   11   19:00    7   21:20   12   18:01    7   1:55:07 
    4   572 Loeken Halvor          04 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    35:12    5   23:42   10   17:02    3   25:31   18   20:14   16   2:01:41 
    5   933 Reboullet Elie         04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA    37:38    8   26:13   19   20:15   15   19:21    9   18:54   10   2:02:21 
    6   484 Lataste Mathias        04 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BAR FRA    38:40    9   22:01    4   16:48    2   27:54   22   17:51    5   2:03:14 
    7   413 Le Helloco Alec        04 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA    42:25   16   23:29    8   19:56   12   24:19   16   18:17    8   2:08:26 
    8   926 Giner Gaspar           04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA    35:45    6   23:35    9   21:43   21   28:57   25   19:38   13   2:09:38 
    9  1146 Vannier Ilian          05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA    41:26   14   33:07   43   18:05    5   21:32   13   17:40    4   2:11:50 
   10   697 Pauly Titouan          04 Charente M Charente Mar FRA    43:51   18   25:33   18   22:51   25   20:46   11   19:41   14   2:12:42 
   11  1277 Baath Ole Magnus       06 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Baye GER    50:23   27   24:37   15   18:09    6   26:46   19   17:21    2   2:17:16 
   12  1834 Arnault Charly         05 poitiersCO poitiersCO   FRA    44:42   20   32:48   40   19:56   12   22:28   14   24:02   24   2:23:56 
   13  1311 Vayssat Mathieu        04 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA    40:55   13   28:40   25   20:12   14   35:41   39   25:46   28   2:31:14 
   14  1286 Coduri Hugo            04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA    46:36   23   38:53   47   30:06   39   19:14    8   20:23   18   2:35:12 
   15  2244 Ledesma Buscart Berna  04 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Ori ESP    43:32   17   30:55   33   24:06   28   34:15   36   22:35   22   2:35:23 
   16  2313 Sandström Olle         04 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - SWE    48:50   26   28:18   22   20:41   16   22:35   15   35:34   37   2:35:58 
   17  1695 Calandry Raphael       04 ASO ASO                 FRA    54:53   32   23:28    7   19:37   11   33:49   33   25:26   27   2:37:13 
   18   770 Midena Virgile         05 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA    53:07   30   30:16   30   21:53   22   30:55   29   22:25   20   2:38:36 
   19  1491 Minguez Saoner Julio   05 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP    46:12   22   32:42   39   25:58   31   35:46   40   22:25   20   2:43:03 
   20   789 Vuillemard Noe         04 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88     FRA    47:11   24   29:39   27   33:09   45   30:06   26   24:27   25   2:44:32 
   21  1107 Masse Ethan            05 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA  1:03:30   42   30:05   29   19:31    9   35:20   37   26:27   29   2:54:53 
   22  1424 Schouller Thomas       04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA    52:46   28   33:04   42   29:53   38   30:25   28   29:41   35   2:55:49 
   23  1108 Mena Louison           04 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA    39:28   11   29:37   26   20:47   17   28:12   23   58:02   50   2:56:06 
   24  1272 Roche Tristan          04 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  1:03:20   41   31:28   36   21:39   20   28:43   24   34:25   36   2:59:35 
   25  2032 Beguinot Marc          05 co amberie co amberieu  FRA  1:09:57   50   22:49    5   35:02   50   32:28   32   22:50   23   3:03:06 
   26   529 Zahnd Noé              04 OLG Thun OLG Thun       SUI  1:00:40   37   31:27   35   31:28   42   36:44   42   26:55   31   3:07:14 
   27  1340 Kjær Hemmingsen Gusta  05 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN    59:14   35   28:17   21   22:42   24   31:17   30   49:35   46   3:11:05 
   28  1526 Mino-vercellio Roméo   97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA    55:21   33   39:48   49   36:56   52   33:56   35   27:33   33   3:13:34 
   29  1295 Pichard Jean Pierre    64 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:01:47   38   40:55   53   33:18   46   27:17   21   37:06   39   3:20:23 
   30   321 Løvås Erlend Vrålstad  05 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR    53:04   29   40:21   50   31:15   41   37:57   44   37:54   40   3:20:31 
   31  1891 Richard Ethan          04 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le  FRA  1:03:11   40   24:14   13   34:27   49   37:48   43   43:51   45   3:23:31 
   32  1428 Lehup Leo              05 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS   FRA  1:11:33   51   32:35   38   32:55   44   39:45   45   27:31   32   3:24:19 
   33  1249 Vos Louis              04 COLIEGE COLIEGE         BEL    41:48   15   38:30   46   24:40   29   47:58   49   54:46   49   3:27:42 
   34   686 Gritans Jekabs         04 RAJONS RAJONS           LAT  1:06:02   46   43:05   54   28:36   37   44:50   48   28:37   34   3:31:10 
   35  2040 Sant Estéban           05 balise ori balise orien FRA  1:01:55   39   32:24   37   26:06   32   55:16   54   39:05   44   3:34:46 
   36  2349 Gonet Anatol           04 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA    58:56   34   40:37   51   23:42   27   54:40   53   38:06   41   3:36:01 
   37  1220 Mougeot Simon          05 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:07:00   48   32:48   40   30:21   40   49:00   51 1:03:52   52   4:03:01 
   38  1052 Chaumette--verdier Be  05 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:17:36   53   39:45   48   22:57   26   48:55   50 1:06:12   53   4:15:25 
   39   446 Poinsignon Thibaut     05 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ     FRA  1:19:44   54   47:40   55   37:41   53   49:28   52   53:13   48   4:27:46 
   40  1017 Henry Rafael           05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA  1:05:39   45 1:02:58   57 1:14:52   58   33:49   33   36:37   38   4:33:55 
   41   815 Bodart Nathan          04 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:28:26   55   40:48   52   34:04   48 1:33:45   57   38:29   42   4:55:32 
   42   681 Dzerve Marcis          05 RAJONS RAJONS           LAT  1:12:41   52 1:12:11   59   27:31   36   42:37   46 1:53:10   54   5:28:10 

       1020 Hueber Timéo           05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA       pm      1:08:47   58   55:26   57 1:06:49   56   38:53   43           
       1137 Herouard Rudi          05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA    40:28   12   28:31   23   31:33   43   57:15   55      pm                
       1181 Piszczorowicz Hugo     05 Toutes Ori Toutes Orien FRA    39:06   10   20:48    3      pm        15:12    1   18:00    6           
       1296 Pichard Romain         04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA    34:08    4   24:39   16      pm        24:59   17   17:14    1           
       1345 Lindgreen Holmberg Gu  04 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN  1:09:45   49   24:29   14   19:04    8   36:04   41      pm                
       1448 Lemarchand Louis       04 Vikazim Vikazim         FRA  1:05:11   43   30:36   31      pm        30:10   27   19:34   12           
       1513 Chomel Nathanaël       04 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:06:42   47   30:58   34   22:20   23      pm        18:56   11           
       1835 Arnault Gaby           04 poitiersCO poitiersCO   FRA    36:15    7   24:09   12      pm        18:48    6   20:36   19           
        219 Bohnert Baptiste       05 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA       pm        33:36   44   33:35   47   42:56   47   51:55   47           
       2311 Mogensen Hannes        05 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - SWE       pm        26:47   20   19:31    9   16:23    4   20:18   17           
        239 Martinaud Tom          04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA       pm        57:27   56   21:22   18   35:38   38   24:52   26           
        296 Gillard Lucas          04 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fon FRA       pm        35:14   45   24:45   30   31:32   31   26:33   30           
        965 Gaillard Lancelot      04 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA       pm        23:08    6      pm        19:09    7   19:49   15           
       1912 Bettinger Lukas        04 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA      abs           pm        52:16   56      pm        59:28   51           
       2060 Laval Philippe         04 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI FRA    44:22   19   28:39   24   27:01   35   20:18   10     abs                
        496 Dagatti Timothé        04 ACA ACA                 FRA    45:02   21   30:47   32   36:40   51      pm          abs                
       1942 Birkeland Håvard       04 Fossum IF Fossum IF     NOR  1:05:22   44                26:20   34      pm                             
       2181 Perret Léo             05 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  1:47:29   56 1:30:09   60   48:17   55                                     
        825 Pruvost Theo           05 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:00:21   36     abs        45:01   54 1:37:54   58     abs                
        996 Godins Gustavs         05 42km.lv 42km.lv         LAT    54:50   31   24:52   17   26:15   33                                     
       1644 Ctrnact Frantisek      04 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE                              21:36   19   18:32    5                        
       1714 Bayonne Kilian         04 Opale Orie Opale Orient FRA                                           26:50   20      pm                
        419 Montagard Grégoire     04 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA    47:43   25   29:42   28                                                  



H14  (75)                                  

    1  2251 Borg David             02 Södertälje Södertälje-N SWE    39:50    1   37:46    1   16:39    1   28:15    9   31:59    6   2:34:29 
    2  1281 Basset Basile          02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA    41:39    2   38:46    2   20:42    3   31:43   14   32:50    7   2:45:40 
    3  1394 Discher Romain         02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA    43:58    3   42:13    5   23:06    9   22:16    2   34:34   16   2:46:07 
    4  1480 Radondy Thomas         02 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA    49:05    5   41:59    4   29:55   28   21:13    1   28:41    1   2:50:53 
    5   947 Legros Timothé         02 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA    48:26    4   51:17   12   22:14    6   26:51    6   31:32    4   3:00:20 
    6  1341 Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas  02 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN    55:29    9   48:24   10   20:07    2   27:25    7   31:34    5   3:02:59 
    7  1172 Heritier Maël          03 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA    54:33    8   45:40    7   32:32   37   26:29    5   31:21    3   3:10:35 
    8  1538 Parigot Antoine        02 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientat FRA  1:04:03   21   51:39   15   22:48    8   24:17    3   29:58    2   3:12:45 
    9  1070 Thiels Liam            02 Omega Omega             BEL  1:04:36   23   41:58    3   22:05    5   31:43   14   34:16   15   3:14:38 
   10  1130 Mattart Antoine        02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO BEL  1:01:57   17   53:10   18   22:22    7   32:31   19   33:10    9   3:23:10 
   11  2149 Reboul Mathis          02 Raidlink's Raidlink's 0 FRA    53:04    6   47:04    8   33:11   39   32:51   20   37:02   22   3:23:12 
   12  1620 Krogh Madsen Anders    02 OK Roskild OK Roskilde  DEN  1:12:42   30   43:56    6   27:39   20   28:05    8   36:21   21   3:28:43 
   13   596 Wollo Atle Nikolai     03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    58:57   14   51:20   13   29:17   27   33:51   21   35:20   19   3:28:45 
   14  1589 White Miles            02 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:02:57   19   50:23   11   27:18   19   36:21   26   33:20   10   3:30:19 
   15   600 Baconnet Alexandre     03 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA    58:09   11 1:03:56   38   25:23   13   31:54   18   33:34   11   3:32:56 
   16  2358 To-cuche Léon          02 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA    58:35   13 1:02:49   36   27:41   21   31:44   17   33:02    8   3:33:51 
   17  1218 Mougeot Jacques        02 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:01:45   16   47:48    9   24:20   12   46:59   40   38:15   24   3:39:07 
   18   521 Dott Malo              03 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:17:30   35   52:49   17   24:08   11   28:59   10   38:22   25   3:41:48 
   19   949 Malard Matisse         03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:04:03   21   51:58   16   25:43   14   38:45   29   41:24   28   3:41:53 
   20   923 Gery David             02 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:15:28   32   59:24   28   27:50   23   29:14   11   33:35   12   3:45:31 
   21  1259 Shingler Ewan          02 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orie AUS  1:03:29   20   54:19   21   23:41   10   49:55   47   35:05   18   3:46:29 
   22   548 Eger Johan             03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:02:29   18   59:08   27   32:39   38   35:25   23   38:36   26   3:48:17 
   23   475 Sellier Mathis         02 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO       FRA  1:07:34   27   54:06   19   28:55   26   45:29   38   35:21   20   3:51:25 
   24  1343 Lindgreen Holmberg As  02 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN  1:00:03   15   55:55   25   43:43   51   37:23   28   52:05   44   4:09:09 
   25   809 Zarins Marcis          02 Orienteeri Orienteering LAT  1:05:19   24 1:05:39   41   31:48   33   38:52   30   48:28   37   4:10:06 
   26  1446 Lemarchand Arthur      02 Vikazim Vikazim         FRA  1:20:39   39   55:50   24   36:28   43   43:27   35   34:13   14   4:10:37 
   27   327 Rosenlund Tage         02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:17:44   37 1:03:28   37   34:10   40   39:49   31   42:59   32   4:18:10 
   28  1651 Kozina Stepan          03 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:16:37   34   59:29   29   27:47   22   49:54   46   48:37   38   4:22:24 
   29   317 Haugland Kristoffer K  02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:08:34   28 1:04:29   40   36:54   44   36:00   24   57:14   49   4:23:11 
   30  1087 Gillet Justin          02 CO Liège CO Liège       BEL  1:11:58   29 1:01:15   33   26:45   16   58:39   57   46:54   35   4:25:31 
   31   790 Vuillemard Tom         02 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88     FRA  1:16:33   33 1:00:22   30   26:31   15   50:53   48   51:22   43   4:25:41 
   32   565 Langeggen Erlend       03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:24:12   40 1:00:41   32   30:47   31   43:45   36   59:44   51   4:39:09 
   33  1859 Edwards Oliver         03 South York South Yorksh GBR  1:28:08   44 1:07:35   45   30:12   29   45:53   39   48:45   39   4:40:33 
   34   796 Delhotal Gatien        02 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  1:28:19   45 1:06:12   42   27:02   18   58:38   56   43:19   33   4:43:30 
   35  1796 Brière Eliot           03 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:26:08   41 1:16:35   50   34:51   42   37:00   27   56:40   45   4:51:14 
   36  1335 Pulido Esteban         03 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA  1:31:58   47 1:02:10   35   32:09   34   48:22   42   57:09   47   4:51:48 
   37  2298 Pascual Huerto Oihan   03 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA ESP  1:36:43   49 1:13:38   49   50:49   61   39:49   31   34:51   17   4:55:50 
   38  1831 Ranestad Vegard        03 Hamar orie Hamar orient NOR  1:38:50   50 1:06:56   44   38:10   45   54:29   53   37:51   23   4:56:16 
   39  1857 Edwards Kieran         02 South York South Yorksh GBR  1:26:24   42   54:17   20   28:53   25   41:28   33 1:26:13   64   4:57:15 
   40  2242 Magat Léandre          03 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES O FRA  1:12:58   31 1:06:15   43   32:26   36   57:36   55 1:18:05   62   5:07:20 
   41   908 Hebert Julien          02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:26:58   43 1:22:52   53   46:04   55   48:14   41 1:03:11   54   5:27:19 
   42   836 Amerijckx Gaël         03 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:58:23   53 1:08:29   46   42:51   50   52:13   49   58:13   50   5:40:09 
   43  1867 Whelan Eoghan          03 Waterford Waterford Ori IRL  2:09:23   55 1:01:58   34   39:59   47   54:02   51 1:26:18   65   6:11:40 
   44  1928 Dusseux Emilien        03 SB orienta SB orientati FRA  2:11:16   57 1:51:40   59   34:47   41   48:46   44   57:10   48   6:23:39 
   45  1517 Fabregue Romain        03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  2:21:55   60 1:37:34   57   38:31   46   54:06   52 1:08:06   55   6:40:12 
   46  1522 LEROY Théo             03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  2:31:56   61 1:35:58   56   53:40   62 1:02:49   60 1:02:22   53   7:06:45 
   47   917 Couchoud Clément       03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  2:52:48   66 1:04:14   39   59:29   63 1:12:27   63 1:08:26   56   7:17:24 
   48   943 Gallois Mathis         03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  2:47:27   64 1:53:38   60   48:35   58   49:53   45 1:19:22   63   7:38:55 
   49  1429 Lehup Tom              03 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS   FRA  2:42:11   63 1:59:54   61   45:25   53 1:09:08   62 1:15:27   60   7:52:05 

       1175 Perrin Simon           03 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA  1:06:10   25 1:00:26   31      pm        31:15   13   33:59   13           
       1287 Colleoni Teotim        02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA    54:19    7 1:12:08   48   26:47   17   34:07   22      pm                
       1492 Minguez Saoner Mario   02 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP       pm           pm      3:12:12   67   42:46   34   49:36   40           
       1516 Dumez Guillaume        03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  2:17:53   59      pm        45:49   54   58:40   58   42:17   29           
       1814 Poulain Arthur         03 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  3:14:59   67 3:21:00   65 1:01:38   64      pm      1:58:33   67           
       2128 Strømme Lid Magnus     03 TIF Viking TIF Viking   NOR  1:29:43   46      pm        30:41   30      pm        49:54   41           
       2327 Devienne Jerome        03 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA       pm      1:29:54   54 1:06:11   66   52:43   50 1:02:13   52           
       2356 Rossi Martin           03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:17:39   36      pm        46:36   56      pm        42:18   30           
        250 Becker Lukas           02 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:07:08   26 1:08:43   47   32:09   34      pm        48:19   36           
        257 Graae Valdemar         03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN       pm           pm           pm      1:52:20   64 1:42:42   66           
        283 Tillingsoe Toke        03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:18:36   38   54:30   22   44:08   52      pm        43:34   34           
        309 Bohne Erik             02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR    58:30   12   55:09   23      pm        31:43   14   40:35   27           
        311 Doppelhofer Ervik Jon  03 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:48:30   52 2:11:32   62 1:01:38   64      pm      2:04:26   68           
        373 Peyclit Jules          03 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  2:16:28   58 1:17:23   51      pm        56:09   54   50:17   42           
        546 Drage Vetle            02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    58:00   10   57:12   26      pm        30:36   12   57:00   46           
        818 Dugaugez Théo          03 La boussol La boussole  FRA       pm      1:21:10   52   40:48   48 1:00:21   59 1:12:18   58           
        905 Fiorucci Vincent       02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA       pm      2:29:53   64   49:48   59 1:08:16   61 1:17:25   61           
        919 Devrieux Loup          03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  2:48:41   65 2:24:52   63   50:02   60      pm      1:10:16   57           
       1607 Body Antonin           02 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA      abs        51:34   14   21:28    4   25:42    4   42:19   31           
        369 Dumortier Mathis       02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  2:10:16   56 1:34:16   55   42:33   49   36:15   25     abs                
        650 Tronchon Elouan        02 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA  2:03:59   54 1:43:50   58   48:04   57     abs      1:13:50   59           
       1944 Birkeland Olav         02 Fossum IF Fossum IF     NOR  1:35:48   48                31:25   32   45:24   37                        
       2284 Schmutz Simon          03 Leksands O Leksands OK  SWE  2:33:38   62      pm          abs           pm          abs                
       1413 Mallem Dorian          02 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA  1:42:28   51                28:36   24                                     
       2057 Couchet Alexis         03 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI FRA       pm                                                                    
        888 Ferrand Maxime         03 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA                                           48:25   43                        



H16A  (86)                                 

    1   498 Elias Guilhem          00 ACA ACA                 FRA    57:04    1   43:41    1   23:51    1   35:01    3   38:15    1   3:17:52 
    2  1366 Haberkorn Guilhem      00 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:03:40    2   44:19    2   25:03    2   38:47   10   45:17    4   3:37:06 
    3   765 Coupat Sabin           00 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:08:01    7   47:46    3   26:58    3   35:11    5   40:13    2   3:38:09 
    4   344 Gennaro Mathis         00 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  1:07:50    6   53:23   13   27:17    4   34:08    2   50:31   11   3:53:09 
    5  1342 Kjær Hemmingsen Malte  00 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN  1:16:00   15   50:37    7   27:49    6   39:12   11   51:39   14   4:05:17 
    6  2196 Bailly Félix           00 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA  1:10:05    9   49:46    5   30:32   13   38:30    8   57:34   25   4:06:27 
    7  1347 Poulsen Malthe         00 KARLSOK Karlskrona SOK  SWE  1:07:40    5 1:01:57   26   31:06   15   40:35   13   45:12    3   4:06:30 
    8   421 Pannier Axel           01 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:09:36    8   52:59   12   32:36   19   44:36   18   46:53    6   4:06:40 
    9  1530 Plagnol Roman          01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:29:32   41   50:14    6   30:07   12   38:31    9   48:02    7   4:16:26 
   10  2086 Wymer Kylian           01 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA  1:10:39   11   56:51   15   29:13    8   54:24   34   49:30    9   4:20:37 
   11  2338 Roudný Martin          00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiv CZE  1:05:08    3 1:10:06   41   33:47   26   43:08   15   48:46    8   4:20:55 
   12  2238 Thomas Alastair        00 West Cumbe West Cumberl GBR  1:05:17    4   51:47    9   37:50   40   59:05   40   53:38   17   4:27:37 
   13  1691 Bécaert Antoine        01 ASO ASO                 FRA  1:19:11   26 1:06:58   38   31:16   16   40:19   12   51:31   12   4:29:15 
   14   628 Tala Miika             00 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN  1:40:22   47   52:46   11   28:51    7   45:27   22   46:10    5   4:33:36 
   15  2007 Guinot Thibaut         00 Talant Spo Talant Sport FRA  1:23:04   30   57:15   17   34:58   29   44:57   19   54:36   18   4:34:50 
   16  2185 Krogh Madsen Rasmus    00 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Heg DEN  1:10:19   10 1:02:56   29   33:18   23   45:18   21 1:03:11   32   4:35:02 
   17  1377 Tallandier Virgile     00 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:18:24   22   57:57   19   29:30   10   44:25   17 1:04:48   35   4:35:04 
   18   821 Guillemain Clément     00 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:25:51   35 1:00:12   24   36:55   36   35:09    4   57:02   24   4:35:09 
   19  2052 Vesilind Kaarel        00 SRD SK SRD SK           EST  1:14:50   14   49:39    4   29:34   11 1:05:15   45   56:18   22   4:35:36 
   20  1972 Krogsgaard Elias Hing  01 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:20:13   27   59:54   23   37:17   39   44:10   16   54:54   19   4:36:28 
   21  2351 Gonet Victor           01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:16:52   19 1:03:39   36   36:56   38   46:24   24   58:17   26   4:42:08 
   22  1125 Arno Simon             00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO BEL  1:16:35   18   58:56   22   38:24   42   35:15    6 1:14:31   44   4:43:41 
   23  2043 Nielsen Mikkel Holm    00 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhu DEN  1:24:42   32   51:34    8   41:39   50   47:14   25   58:56   28   4:44:05 
   24  1690 Turkki Eero            00 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti FIN  1:17:37   21 1:03:08   30   34:34   28   53:19   33   55:31   21   4:44:09 
   25  1742 Vuitton Julien         01 Club des S Club des Spo FRA  1:29:15   39 1:03:22   33   36:55   36   36:53    7 1:00:21   29   4:46:46 
   26  1900 Jonsson Isak           01 Nydalens S Nydalens Ski NOR  1:16:10   16   54:05   14   35:00   30 1:07:31   49   55:24   20   4:48:10 
   27  2201 Ramblière Martin       00 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA  1:18:28   23   57:38   18   31:16   16   58:16   39 1:03:11   32   4:48:49 
   28  1968 Hagner Andreas Bagger  00 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:18:46   24   56:51   15   35:04   31 1:07:12   48   52:07   16   4:50:00 
   29  1879 Stangegaard Pérez Ped  00 COMA COMA               ESP  1:25:16   34 1:03:20   32   32:46   20   51:42   30   58:18   27   4:51:22 
   30   268 Løhndorf Anton Werner  01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:26:38   36   58:08   21   39:47   44   56:15   36   51:47   15   4:52:35 
   31  2237 Spencer Daniel         00 West Cumbe West Cumberl GBR  1:21:20   29   57:57   19   46:46   54   51:08   29   56:58   23   4:54:09 
   32  1127 Eyen Guillaume         00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO BEL  1:27:11   38 1:02:15   27   33:01   22   43:06   14 1:08:41   39   4:54:14 
   33  1846 Le Cam Tom             01 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA  1:18:59   25 1:04:06   37   33:00   21   57:18   38 1:04:24   34   4:57:47 
   34  1604 Andrieux Quentin       01 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:23:35   31 1:13:36   44   29:23    9   32:00    1 1:24:19   51   5:02:53 
   35   329 Rykkje Kristian        00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:21:15   28 1:08:02   40   27:42    5   59:11   41 1:18:04   47   5:14:14 
   36   326 Rosenlund Mathias      00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:24:56   33 1:03:19   31   41:28   48   55:21   35 1:11:08   42   5:16:12 
   37  2339 Roudný Václav          00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiv CZE  1:26:43   37 1:28:23   58   36:06   33   53:01   32 1:06:20   38   5:30:33 
   38   651 Tronchon Martin        00 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA  1:54:53   55 1:22:58   54   40:14   46   52:23   31   51:37   13   5:42:05 
   39  1452 Pigeon Thomas          01 Vikazim Vikazim         FRA  1:42:48   50 1:21:52   51   33:23   24 1:00:09   42 1:05:18   37   5:43:30 
   40   545 Drage Sølve            00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:34:46   43 1:13:43   45   36:23   34 1:15:12   55 1:04:48   35   5:44:52 
   41  1512 Benoit Dorian          01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:45:22   51 1:08:00   39   48:03   59 1:03:16   43 1:02:05   31   5:46:46 
   42   353 Bourgeois Lucas        01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:58:34   59 1:03:24   34   34:30   27   48:42   26 1:22:39   50   5:47:49 
   43   901 Chevrier Thomas        01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:38:30   46 1:03:35   35   30:45   14 1:11:57   53 1:24:48   52   5:49:35 
   44  1273 Vollet Lenny           01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  1:16:56   20 1:18:45   48   36:54   35 1:04:30   44 1:39:45   58   5:56:50 
   45  1309 Lavallee Sylvan        00 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA  1:40:32   48 1:22:15   52   33:24   25   49:31   27 1:51:46   64   6:17:28 
   46  1124 Amerijckx Cédric       00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO BEL  1:36:24   44 1:14:09   46   44:47   52 1:19:39   56 1:26:22   53   6:21:21 
   47   792 Chatelain Martin       00 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  1:37:27   45 1:20:01   49   40:03   45 1:29:16   64 1:16:26   45   6:23:13 
   48  1392 Chevrier Arthur        00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:41:01   49 1:22:58   54   41:40   51 1:34:27   67 1:08:53   40   6:28:59 
   49   930 Giner Pablo            01 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:29:56   42 1:23:44   56   48:59   61 1:48:38   69 1:20:00   48   6:51:17 
   50  1399 Hunckler Hugo          00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:48:50   52 1:34:10   61   44:59   53 1:26:43   62 1:17:55   46   6:52:37 
   51  1203 Boehringer Arthur      00 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:29:31   40 1:37:00   62   48:17   60 1:13:33   54 1:44:20   60   6:52:41 
   52  1241 Odermatt Thierry       00 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhous FRA  1:57:48   57 1:31:17   60 1:00:46   72 1:07:06   47 1:28:56   56   7:05:53 
   53  2336 Varin Lucas            01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  2:09:59   62 1:14:26   47   59:12   71 1:11:49   52 1:45:19   61   7:20:45 
   54  2359 Tracol Rémy            00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:59:22   60 1:22:53   53   54:54   66 1:50:43   70 1:50:45   62   7:58:37 
   55   240 Moullie Chauvet Coren  00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  2:26:58   70 1:55:59   73   54:54   66 1:11:03   51 1:32:08   57   8:01:02 
   56   814 Bellengier Remi        00 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:55:54   56 1:57:20   74 1:03:30   73 1:23:28   60 1:50:59   63   8:11:11 
   57  1868 Whelan Fionn           00 Waterford Waterford Ori IRL  2:01:55   61 1:52:14   70 1:07:02   75 1:20:37   57 1:52:50   65   8:14:38 
   58  1312 Vayssat Romain         00 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA  2:20:46   67 1:37:55   64   54:37   64 1:26:30   61 1:57:37   68   8:17:25 
   59  2324 ARMAING Baptiste       01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  2:14:01   64 2:32:32   77 1:17:49   80 1:31:42   66 1:26:56   54   9:03:00 
   60  2014 Mürner Valentin        00 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia  SUI  2:34:09   71 2:09:49   75 1:10:56   77 1:43:16   68 1:41:35   59   9:19:45 
   61   395 Peyrard Paul           01 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  3:10:18   74 1:52:13   69 1:10:35   76 2:06:06   72 1:57:32   67  10:16:44 

       1183 Piszczorowicz Théo     01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orien FRA  2:14:16   65 1:54:50   72   56:47   70      pm           pm                
       1519 Lasfar Sami            00 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:16:12   17      pm        40:42   47      pm      1:10:46   41           
       1531 VACHER Hugo            01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA       pm      1:37:00   62 1:11:08   78 1:27:09   63 1:59:00   69           
       1750 Bouchet Sylvain        01 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA       pm           pm      2:00:22   82      pm           pm                
       1779 Matoušek Dalibor       00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:58:16   58 1:39:58   66   48:02   58 1:21:29   58      pm                
       1785 Šrom Dominik           00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  2:12:15   63 1:47:58   68 1:05:06   74 1:05:30   46      pm                
       1787 Uncovský Vit           00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  2:26:26   69      pm        54:49   65 1:30:20   65      pm                
       1819 Reydant Mattéo         00 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  2:57:58   72 2:27:31   76 1:16:42   79      pm           pm                
   nc  2038 Jezequel Noé           01 balise ori balise orien FRA       pm           pm           pm           pm   nc      pm   nc           
       2046 Schmidt Daniel Bentie  01 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhu DEN  1:11:37   13   52:20   10   35:24   32   45:29   23      pm                
       2074 Pierre Lucas           01 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA  2:16:58   66 1:24:01   57   39:02   43 1:09:01   50      pm                
       2144 Demaret-joly Albin     01 Raidlink's Raidlink's 0 FRA       pm      1:10:33   43   46:58   55      pm      1:11:45   43           
       2168 Sanz Alejandre Juan    00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA ESP       pm      1:00:36   25   38:16   41   45:13   20      pm                
       2347 Audouin Anaël          01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA       pm      1:10:11   42   47:15   56 1:21:47   59 1:21:29   49           
        246 Uriol Raphaël          00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:53:57   54 1:46:11   67   49:48   62      pm      1:28:08   55           
        320 Kjærner-Semb Mathias   01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:51:14   53 1:21:02   50   47:56   57      pm           pm                
        334 Thomassen Kristian Fr  01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR       pm           pm           pm           pm      1:56:05   66           
        517 Nicole Desmau Vital    01 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  2:24:55   68 1:30:18   59   55:07   68      pm           pm                
       2223 Odum Soren Thrane      01 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg SWE      abs      1:02:55   28   32:23   18   56:58   37   49:38   10           
       2392 Bouty Olivier          74 Individual Individuals/      3:18:49   75 3:46:05   78 1:37:37   81                                     
        365 Leduc Paul             00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:11:25   12 1:39:52   65   41:38   49                                     
        368 Louvet Théo            00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA       pm          abs        55:07   68 1:51:55   71     abs                
        434 Merat Francois         01 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  3:09:09   73 1:53:06   71   54:07   63                                     
        381 Bopp Octave            00 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA                                         2:22:36   73 2:29:27   70           
        969 Peyrin Mathis          01 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA                                           50:14   28 1:01:02   30           



H16B  (12)                                 

    1  1878 Stangegaard Pérez Luc  01 COMA COMA               ESP    56:37    1   47:15    1   21:27    1   34:14    1   35:30    1   3:15:03 
    2   273 Oscarsson Andreas      01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:27:22    4   58:18    3   30:42    2   42:42    2   37:59    2   4:17:03 
    3  1253 Mattart Julien         00 Hermathena Hermathenae  BEL  1:13:32    2   54:44    2   45:34    8   58:29    6   41:06    3   4:33:25 
    4  1850 Serinet Nicolas        01 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA  1:16:20    3 1:13:27    4   43:01    7 1:13:20    9   53:05    7   5:19:13 
    5   817 Ducrocq Yoni           01 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:53:57    7 1:17:34    5   36:31    5   52:26    4   42:57    4   5:23:25 
    6   822 Julien Pierre          01 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:42:00    6 1:24:41    6   36:51    6 1:10:17    8   56:31    9   5:50:20 
    7   216 Bahuault Carione Nico  00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:30:08    5 1:37:12    7   50:54    9 1:15:55   10   54:55    8   6:09:04 

       1224 Poulain Jules          00 co colmar co colmar     FRA  2:14:24    8 1:47:51    8   56:53   12 1:07:43    7      pm                
       1271 Roche Théo             01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  2:31:16    9      pm        34:42    3   43:47    3   53:00    6           
   nc   374 Savignac Thomas        01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA       pm           pm        53:41   11   40:25   nc 1:05:35   nc           
        648 Tcherkachine Shams     01 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA                    pm        35:58    4      pm        52:00    5           
       2126 Hallberg Henrik        01 Falköpings Falköpings A SWE      abs      1:51:38    9   52:04   10   53:59    5     abs                



H18A  (50)                                 

    1   753 Erbland Pierre         99 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:04:22    1   54:25    1   41:23    2   51:26    1   58:44    1   4:30:20 
    2   375 Vergnaud Alexandre     99 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:07:52    2   55:14    2   41:11    1   55:08    2 1:02:17    2   4:41:42 
    3   591 Strand Tord            99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:09:05    3 1:06:24    6   43:41    3 1:09:13    4 1:05:37    3   5:14:00 
    4   939 Vigier Léo             99 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:10:28    5 1:00:18    3   51:47   13   58:34    3 1:12:56    4   5:14:03 
    5  2373 Whelan Conall          98 Curragh Na Curragh Naas IRL  1:15:25    7 1:04:57    5   53:27   15 1:11:13    6 1:28:21   10   5:53:23 
    6   217 Battista Clément       98 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:09:47    4 1:16:40   15   46:56    6 1:25:11   15 1:17:07    5   5:55:41 
    7  1376 Seguin Simon           99 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:25:17   18 1:06:37    7   51:36   12 1:12:17    7 1:25:20    7   6:01:07 
    8   516 Nicole Desmau Mathis   98 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:21:50   13 1:06:42    8   48:45    9 1:12:35    9 1:32:38   11   6:02:30 
    9  1142 Toussaint Tom          99 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:42:07   29 1:10:28   10   49:41   10 1:09:15    5 1:27:54    9   6:19:25 
   10   623 Salonen Matias         99 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN  1:16:00    8 1:20:28   20   46:17    4 1:22:46   12 1:34:23   12   6:19:54 
   11  1233 Wack Arnaud            99 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:23:53   14 1:10:12    9   56:25   19 1:26:45   17 1:36:20   14   6:33:35 
   12  1722 Watrelot Luc           99 Opale Orie Opale Orient FRA  1:27:48   20 1:25:34   23   47:09    7 1:27:08   18 1:38:06   16   6:45:45 
   13   427 Ribier Gabriel         99 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:36:14   24 1:19:55   19 1:34:00   41 1:12:27    8 1:23:15    6   7:05:51 
   14   743 Dourdou-Varron Malo    98 AS Institu AS Institut  FRA  1:26:01   19 1:18:56   17   55:51   18 1:51:46   29 1:34:27   13   7:07:01 
   15   297 Le Contellec Jozef     99 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fon FRA  1:44:40   32 1:13:13   13 1:00:05   25 1:28:38   19 1:43:38   18   7:10:14 
   16  2334 Soltysiak Alexis       99 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  1:43:43   31 1:15:36   14 1:02:29   29 1:34:04   22 1:36:47   15   7:12:39 
   17  1777 Kinc Martin            99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:24:48   17 1:28:39   27   57:47   20 1:31:25   21 1:51:24   24   7:14:03 
   18  2346 Allès Yann             99 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:28:49   21 1:11:47   11 1:22:49   39 1:45:45   25 1:27:40    8   7:16:50 
   19   658 Van Der Bol Murat Vir  98 POP POP                 FRA  1:24:14   16 1:31:48   28 1:07:02   32 1:21:40   11 1:52:42   25   7:17:26 
   20  1303 Beaudeux Théo          98 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOUR FRA  1:47:00   36 1:38:53   35   54:49   17 1:19:36   10 1:39:28   17   7:19:46 
   21   383 Cavarroc Hugo          98 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  1:29:19   22 1:18:40   16   59:16   24 1:47:30   27 1:48:19   22   7:23:04 
   22  2355 Perrin Loïc            98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:16:35    9 1:36:07   32   58:04   21 1:38:43   24 2:09:08   29   7:38:37 
   23   746 Bestel Arnault         99 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:46:31   35 1:41:59   36 1:03:02   31 1:28:48   20 1:44:45   19   7:45:05 
   24  1772 Bžatek Vojtech         99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:42:44   30 1:22:32   21 1:02:17   27 1:54:31   30 1:54:04   26   7:56:08 
   25  1162 O'sullivan-hourihan Z  98 Bishopstow Bishopstown  IRL  1:45:58   34 1:27:47   26   51:06   11 2:00:17   32 2:13:07   31   8:18:15 
   26  1378 Vandeghinste Grégoire  99 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:41:27   28 1:37:34   34 1:17:09   38 1:55:09   31 2:03:31   28   8:34:50 
   27  1579 Brassart Aurélien      98 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:56:39   41 2:08:56   41   58:31   22 1:50:10   28 1:45:53   20   8:40:09 
   28  1469 Crefcoeur Liévin       99 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  2:06:07   42 1:19:31   18 1:02:19   28 2:58:11   40 1:59:46   27   9:25:54 
   29   465 Vincent Alexandre      99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlan FRA  2:13:42   45 1:35:42   31 1:39:58   43 2:16:17   37 1:46:05   21   9:31:44 
   30  1488 Fernandez Cascales Pa  98 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP  1:37:29   25 1:48:20   38 1:15:38   35 2:01:39   34 3:05:21   35   9:48:27 
   31   951 Mansuel Quentin        98 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:54:03   38 2:03:20   40 1:25:32   40 2:19:39   38 2:26:55   33  10:09:29 
   32   461 Huet De Guerville Luc  99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlan FRA  2:21:17   46 2:32:13   42 1:15:38   35 2:00:43   33 2:35:51   34  10:45:42 

       1044 Svingheim Haavard Lan  98 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:24:04   15      pm        54:24   16      pm           pm                
       1291 Pichard lucien         99 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:45:49   33 1:31:57   29 1:01:43   26 1:24:51   14      pm                
       1364 Gauthey-franet Eliott  99 ADOC ADOC               FRA  2:12:16   44 1:51:41   39 1:07:21   33 2:15:21   36      pm                
       1790 Žácek Matej            98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  2:07:10   43 1:44:41   37 1:36:49   42 2:15:13   35      pm                
       1792 Basset Titouan         98 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:39:59   27 1:26:36   25   52:07   14 1:25:37   16      pm                
       1899 Jonsson Elias          99 Nydalens S Nydalens Ski NOR  1:19:04   11      pm        46:35    5 1:23:35   13      pm                
        208 Legrand Mathis         98 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  1:19:08   12 1:12:05   12   48:10    8 1:46:04   26      pm                
       2272 Dyjack Kilian          98 Azimut Ori Azimut Orien FRA  1:35:03   23 1:35:29   30      pm           pm           pm                
        319 Kjærner-Semb Markus    98 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:16:56   10      pm           pm           pm      2:15:01   32           
        640 Turner Andrew          99 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL  1:38:04   26 1:26:24   24      pm      3:07:15   41 2:10:07   30           
        754 Erbland Thomas         99 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:56:09   40      pm      1:02:34   30 1:38:09   23 1:48:51   23           
   nc   736 Wathelet Stephane      97 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:40:16   nc 1:27:09   nc      pm   nc 1:59:45   nc 2:32:17   nc           
       1076 Gjerdahl Joar          99 Berger og Berger og Sve NOR  1:55:00   39 1:24:44   22 1:16:23   37      pm                             
       1782 Priessnitz Jan         98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:50:23   37 1:36:56   33 1:08:02   34      pm          abs                
        347 Roche Maxime           99 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  1:13:41    6 1:02:35    4   59:11   23      pm                             
       1328 Toulier Ancian Tom     98 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA       pm           pm          abs          abs          abs                
       1676 Terrisse Gaetan        99 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVA FRA                                         2:25:34   39      pm                
       2404 Fraigneau Clément      88 Individual Individuals/                                1:52:20   nc                                     



H18B  (6)                                  

    1  2276 Julien MARCHAND        99 Azimut Ori Azimut Orien FRA  2:03:22    2 1:15:18    1   45:31    3 1:09:31    2 1:17:06    1   6:30:48 
    2  1336 Pulido Luis Enrique    99 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA  2:02:45    1 1:20:12    2   42:49    1 1:10:38    3 1:23:50    2   6:40:14 
    3   206 Herouard Yuri          99 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  2:29:56    3 1:33:45    4   56:45    5 1:21:25    5 1:42:58    3   8:04:49 

       1324 Radisson Jules         98 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  2:38:21    4 1:33:53    5   44:26    2 1:14:11    4      pm                
        401 Clouard Augustin       98 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA      abs      1:31:38    3   46:27    4 1:02:33    1      pm                
       2061 Ravanel Tom            99 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI FRA       pm                                                                    



H20A  (11)                                 

    1  1783 Šimácek Martin         97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:29:30    1 1:27:49    1 1:01:13    2 1:20:50    2 2:11:06    2   7:30:28 
    2  1240 Odermatt Brian         97 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhous FRA  1:52:23    4 1:40:06    2   59:43    1 1:15:55    1 2:13:56    3   8:02:03 
    3  1383 Bachel Thomas          96 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:36:09    3 2:55:03    8 1:08:13    3 1:24:12    3 2:04:46    1   9:08:23 
    4  1746 Ballas Valentin        96 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  1:56:36    6 2:29:42    7 1:44:22    7 2:00:45    6 2:33:35    5  10:45:00 

        204 Godefroy Simon         97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  2:31:09    7 1:57:14    3 1:19:03    5      pm      3:08:50    6           
       2381 de la Pascua Aragón P  98 Fundi O Fundi O         ESP  1:35:06    2 2:08:41    5      pm      1:48:09    5      pm                
        316 Haugland Kim-André Kj  97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:52:27    5 1:58:50    4 1:21:23    6 1:47:17    4      pm                
        583 Soegaard Jorgen Teige  97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR       pm      2:18:13    6 1:11:48    4      pm      2:27:28    4           
   nc  1390 Bousser Thomas         93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA       pm   nc 1:50:14   nc 1:10:39   nc 1:22:17   nc 2:25:06   nc           
       2410 Le Gallic Roman        96 Individual Individuals/                        pm      2:02:49    8 3:02:06    7      pm                
       1743 Amen Armand            97 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA      abs          abs           pm          abs          abs                



H20E  (22)                                 

    1   179 Martinez Pierre        97 bros bros               FRA  1:32:31    5 1:14:07    1   42:31    4 1:05:44    1 1:31:13    2   6:06:06 
    2   186 Chatelain Grégoire     96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besan FRA  1:27:52    3 1:14:34    2   38:11    1 1:27:51   10 1:50:52   11   6:39:20 
    3   180 Basset Marian          96 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:57:54   12 1:20:14    5   38:21    2 1:06:49    2 1:37:50    3   6:41:08 
    4   192 Masliah Raphael        98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:32:23    4 1:20:14    5   46:08    6 1:23:08    7 1:39:43    4   6:41:36 
    5   182 Toulier--Ancian Lucas  96 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  1:34:41    6 1:29:35   10   54:54   12 1:30:59   11 1:40:39    5   7:10:48 
    6   171 Legrand Timothee       97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  1:46:15   10 1:47:30   17   44:23    5 1:15:28    4 1:45:03    7   7:18:39 
    7   191 Lawson Nathan          97 Lintoneers Lintoneers   GBR  2:05:07   15 1:24:27    8 1:03:20   16 1:17:03    5 1:46:14    8   7:36:11 
    8   184 Le Pennec Jean         97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:58:56   14 1:44:27   16 1:01:06   14 1:44:26   14 1:42:05    6   8:11:00 
    9   172 Kaae-nielsen Mikkel    96 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:57:17   11 1:40:19   14   57:02   13 2:09:12   16 1:57:31   13   8:41:21 
   10   187 Egholm Rude Tjalfe     96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  3:05:08   19 1:48:56   19 1:16:38   20 2:23:35   18 2:20:22   14  10:54:39 

        173 Roger Aymeric          96 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:43:00    9 1:48:04   18 1:01:46   15 2:12:23   17      pm                
        174 Heggedal Trygve        97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:41:36    8 1:37:36   13   52:38   11      pm      2:25:06   15           
        175 Erbland Thibault       97 Club orien Club orienta FRA  2:19:14   18 1:35:51   11 1:05:34   17      pm           pm                
        176 Poulain Gaël           97 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:09:52   17 2:11:30   21 1:19:56   21 1:34:53   13      pm                
        177 Capper Rowan           96 Eborientee Eborienteers GBR       pm      1:41:01   15   50:37   10      pm           pm                
        178 Baklid Jørgen          99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:26:18    2 1:18:04    3   47:27    7 1:31:33   12      pm                
        181 Expert Julian          97 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  2:07:19   16 1:36:32   12 1:07:25   18 1:25:50    9      pm                
        185 Bouchan Jérôme         96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besan FRA  1:57:56   13 1:23:56    7 1:08:22   19      pm      1:56:27   12           
        188 Hagner Christian Bagg  96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN       pm      1:25:59    9   48:21    8 1:49:20   15 1:48:10   10           
        189 Smedberg Edvin         96 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalk SWE  1:22:18    1      pm        41:28    3 1:11:01    3 1:28:55    1           
        190 Berguerre Damien       98 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES O FRA       pm      1:58:16   20      pm      1:22:27    6 1:47:00    9           
        183 Radondy Theo           97 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:36:40    7 1:18:25    4   50:08    9 1:25:17    8 Abandon                



H21A  (68)                                 

    1  1037 Juveli Jonas Sommerst  89 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:36:08    2 1:25:34    4   39:40    1   59:05    2 1:30:19    1   6:10:46 
    2  1473 Gauduin Maxime         87 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:30:44    1 1:29:24    6   51:19    9 1:18:12    7 1:41:02    4   6:50:41 
    3  1781 Matula Petr            82 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:42:03    4 1:19:03    2 1:01:54   20 1:12:39    4 1:42:50    7   6:58:29 
    4  2158 Hoekx Jeroen           86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Bel BEL  1:38:36    3 1:32:25    8   44:32    2 1:23:08   11 1:42:07    5   7:00:48 
    5  1069 Talloen Joost          83 Omega Omega             BEL  1:43:33    5 1:18:44    1   53:08   11 1:41:00   18 1:40:37    3   7:17:02 
    6  1930 Mokrý Ondrej           94 KOB Moira KOB Moira Brn CZE  2:02:42   16 1:29:02    5   55:55   14 1:07:40    3 1:42:07    5   7:17:26 
    7  1560 Zelinka Jiri           87 O-mikron O-mikron       CZE  1:55:47   13 1:39:43   13   48:57    6 1:21:50    9 1:39:18    2   7:25:35 
    8  1201 Blot Grégory           82 Périgord O Périgord Ori FRA  1:55:18   11 1:47:40   18   52:25   10 1:31:26   14 1:55:38   10   8:02:27 
    9  2383 Kropf Benoist          85 PSNO PSNO               FRA  1:49:58    6 1:34:03    9   46:32    4 1:50:48   23 2:10:24   16   8:11:45 
   10   715 Raymondaud Clément     91 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA  1:53:43   10 1:47:50   19   44:36    3 1:25:56   13 2:19:57   23   8:12:02 
   11   426 Ribier Emmanuel        84 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:55:21   12 1:39:59   16 1:02:02   21 1:37:17   15 2:16:27   20   8:31:06 
   12  1847 Mottet Martin          86 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA  2:05:17   17 1:39:46   14   59:59   17 1:52:57   27 1:58:39   11   8:36:38 
   13   392 Falcone Leo            88 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  2:07:52   20 2:02:57   26 1:00:42   18 1:49:15   21 1:45:39    8   8:46:25 
   14  1929 Prikryl Petr           67 SK Zabovre SK Zabovresk CZE  2:06:01   19 1:44:53   17   56:20   15 2:01:59   32 2:06:38   14   8:55:51 
   15  1216 Meyer Kirian           84 co colmar co colmar     FRA  2:14:51   24 1:39:48   15   55:45   13 1:56:38   30 2:10:24   16   8:57:26 
   16   968 Le Goff Loïc           94 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA  2:20:38   27 2:03:58   27 1:12:37   32 1:51:27   26 2:10:12   15   9:38:52 
   17  1686 Glowka Niklas          87 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrach GER  2:26:52   31 1:39:37   12 1:22:04   38 1:56:14   28 2:15:23   19   9:40:10 
   18  1778 Lnenicka Jakub         92 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  2:01:46   14 2:25:07   41 1:06:42   26 2:11:18   35 2:01:45   12   9:46:38 
   19  1685 Glowka Arvid           91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrach GER  2:21:17   28 2:23:56   40   59:32   16 1:50:53   25 2:17:09   21   9:52:47 
   20   617 Sciora Pierre          83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  2:09:19   23 2:11:36   32 1:16:38   35 1:23:45   12 3:19:03   44  10:20:21 
   21  1472 Dépret Thomas          90 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:51:13    7 2:33:45   44 1:25:13   44 1:46:08   20 2:47:52   32  10:24:11 
   22  1280 Aubert Guilhem         85 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  2:05:45   18 2:09:20   30 1:04:21   24 3:09:13   51 2:18:23   22  10:47:02 
   23   380 Bopp Esteban           93 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  2:41:39   41 1:54:07   23 1:10:59   30 1:49:44   22 3:11:09   43  10:47:38 
   24  2180 Paulien Thibault       95 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  2:25:08   30 2:29:12   43 1:06:50   27 2:19:24   37 2:53:18   35  11:13:52 
   25   602 Chalopin Mathieu       83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  2:48:47   47 2:10:10   31 1:18:17   36 2:29:11   40 2:28:31   26  11:14:56 
   26  1822 Wild Sebastian         89 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  2:53:19   49 2:04:35   28 1:39:37   54 1:45:38   19 2:58:29   37  11:21:38 
   27   886 Claret Clément         90 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  2:44:47   45 2:26:00   42 1:23:23   40 1:50:48   23 3:09:38   42  11:34:36 
   28   458 Arumí Rota Xavier      85 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlan FRA  2:47:09   46 2:35:16   46 1:30:33   47 2:34:06   41 2:15:07   18  11:42:11 
   29  1082 Casamayor Otero Ignas  82 Club Orien Club Orienta ESP  2:08:03   21 2:34:29   45 1:26:00   45 3:01:05   48 2:41:58   28  11:51:35 
   30  1391 Brochier Cyril         88 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  2:32:32   35 2:39:15   47 1:30:51   48 2:48:51   45 2:23:39   25  11:55:08 
   31  2160 Mariën Bert            84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Bel BEL  2:21:20   29 2:14:16   33 1:36:42   53 3:01:22   50 3:05:50   40  12:19:30 
   32   460 Chareyre Valentin      92 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlan FRA  2:42:30   43 2:15:19   34 2:08:56   58 2:24:53   39 2:57:02   36  12:28:40 
   33   396 Pichon Léo             86 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  2:41:20   40 3:06:14   53 1:42:38   55 2:47:17   44 2:48:55   33  13:06:24 
   34   226 Danel Guillaume        86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  2:59:56   50 3:02:28   52 1:24:27   42 3:44:42   52 2:23:19   24  13:34:52 

       1322 Poupard Stéphane       89 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  2:42:06   42      pm      1:23:01   39 2:14:13   36 2:44:58   31           
       1453 Voivenel Vincent       83 Vikazim Vikazim         FRA  2:41:07   39 2:06:02   29 1:16:37   34 2:49:58   46      pm                
       1478 Mahieu Pierre          82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  2:30:17   33 1:55:41   24      pm      1:39:56   17      pm                
       1537 Young Martin           90 Mar Orient Mar Orientee GBR       pm      1:22:38    3   48:59    7      pm           pm                
       1670 Figuiere Romain        95 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT  FRA       pm      1:56:14   25 1:03:20   23 1:56:34   29      pm                
       1684 Boell Torben           85 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrach GER  2:18:40   26 1:49:18   20 1:02:36   22 2:08:09   33      pm                
       1776 Hamak Ales             85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE       pm      3:09:27   54 1:34:32   51 2:59:38   47      pm                
       1786 Šrom Jakub             95 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  2:02:24   15 1:53:11   22      pm           pm           pm                
       1889 Boudet Adrien          87 Individuel Individuel   FRA  2:31:32   34      pm      1:19:17   37 2:24:20   38 3:07:03   41           
       1909 Aubertin Thibault      86 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA  2:34:22   38 2:49:34   50 1:11:38   31      pm           pm                
       1939 Kuriak Jakub           93 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krno CZE  2:32:46   36      pm           pm      2:01:57   31      pm                
       1947 Clapuyt Thomas         94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big  BEL       pm           pm      1:30:53   49      pm      2:49:29   34           
       2055 Carayon Charles        86 Olimp Olimp             RUS  2:51:23   48 3:01:53   51 1:46:53   56      pm           pm                
       2164 Srubar Michal          86 Magnus Ori Magnus Orien CZE  2:44:14   44 2:43:50   48 1:24:35   43 2:10:07   34      pm                
       2278 Poedras Gwendal        86 cocs 7309r cocs 7309ra  FRA       pm      2:43:51   49 1:34:37   52 Abandon      2:42:50   29           
       2325 Coquelet Guillem       82 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA       pm           pm      1:56:38   57 2:43:51   42 2:42:58   30           
       2361 Dusigne Patrick        62 patdus patdus           FRA       pm      2:22:13   38 1:01:17   19      pm           pm                
       2413 Pénot Romain           87 Individual Individuals/      4:36:57   53      pm           pm           pm           pm                
        519 Pinsard Nicolas        93 AS Samois AS Samois     FRA  2:16:31   25 2:18:49   36 1:23:47   41      pm      2:33:37   27           
        607 Gibiat Xavier          88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  2:59:59   51 1:50:27   21 1:12:59   33 1:17:45    6      pm                
        801 Labonne Simon          82 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  2:34:10   37 2:19:47   37      pm           pm      3:02:13   39           
        867 Roth Mathieu           83 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  3:48:06   52      pm      2:41:59   59 3:01:08   49 3:33:10   46           
        920 Devrieux Robin         90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  2:08:11   22 1:29:49    7   55:31   12 1:38:32   16      pm                
       1184 Seimbille Denis        90 Toutes Ori Toutes Orien FRA  1:53:02    9 1:38:32   11   47:38    5 1:13:26    5                        
       2097 Fonseca Roger          86 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP  2:27:41   32      pm      1:32:50   50      pm          abs                
       1209 Goettmann Thomas       95 co colmar co colmar     FRA       pm      2:16:47   35 1:10:08   29     abs          abs                
       1918 Poirson Gaëtan         85 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA                                 pm      2:46:06   43 3:26:19   45           
       2006 Guinot Rémi            92 Talant Spo Talant Sport FRA      abs          abs      1:05:02   25 1:20:29    8 1:51:40    9           
       2176 Faillard Benoit        86 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  1:51:53    8 1:35:56   10 1:27:48   46     abs          abs                
       1002 Gaston Guillaume       87 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, N FRA               2:22:54   39 1:08:37   28                                     
       2123 JAEGLER Hugo           91 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau S FRA                                              pm      3:01:45   38           
       2225 Thrane Ødum Marius     92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg SWE      abs          abs        49:50    8   46:28    1     abs                
        504 Petit Gounelle Mathie  83 ACA ACA                 FRA                                         1:22:36   10 2:02:01   13           
       1595 Price Russell             South Lond South London GBR                    pm                       abs          abs                



H21C  (24)                                 

    1  1736 Lemercier Mathieu      79 Sports Ori Sports Orien FRA  1:09:32    1   57:05    2   34:21    1 1:17:08    7   58:48    4   4:56:54 
    2  2004 Clément-agoni Benjami  88 Talant Spo Talant Sport FRA  1:22:01    2   57:37    3   45:04    5 1:04:08    2   55:54    2   5:04:44 
    3   270 Maag Magnus            95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:29:16    8 1:05:54    9   46:52    7   57:35    1   54:11    1   5:13:48 
    4   534 Farrell Ian            81 Manchester Manchester a GBR  1:34:15   10 1:04:54    8   48:06    8 1:13:05    4   57:13    3   5:37:33 
    5  1907 Marguier Aurelien      82 O'Team Bes O'Team Besan FRA  1:35:33   12   54:58    1   46:37    6 1:14:43    6 1:12:11    6   5:44:02 
    6  1471 Deletre Maxime         88 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:34:50   11 1:16:57   11   43:29    2 1:08:27    3 1:13:18    7   5:57:01 
    7  2365 Frontela Mucientes Án  75 COV - Club COV - Club d ESP  1:27:12    7 1:04:52    7 1:11:52   16 1:14:40    5   59:18    5   5:57:54 
    8  2188 Wraa Jonathan          96 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Heg DEN  1:26:40    5   59:45    4 1:02:17   13 1:49:57   11 1:38:59   13   6:57:38 
    9  1950 Mahou Miguel Alvaro    93 COTA COTA               ESP  1:39:15   14 1:11:33   10   57:22   10 1:47:25   10 1:25:52   11   7:01:27 
   10  2363 Arranz Rodríguez Nico  72 COV - Club COV - Club d ESP  1:38:29   13 1:53:58   18   44:49    4 1:30:41    8 1:44:52   14   7:32:49 
   11   249 Andersen Thor Find     98 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  3:06:46   21 1:20:07   12 1:19:24   17 2:04:52   14 1:28:38   12   9:19:47 
   12  1285 Bidet Mickael          84 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  2:29:30   19 1:23:07   13 2:38:43   20 2:07:13   15 1:55:44   15  10:34:17 
   13  2421 Wengaard Thomas        87 Individual Individuals/      3:14:51   22 1:36:49   15 1:53:37   19 3:02:47   16 2:36:19   18  12:24:23 

       1160 Wilkinson James        91 Saxons OC Saxons OC     GBR  1:24:33    4 3:33:14   20 1:04:38   14      pm      1:14:05    8           
       2364 Delgado Alfaro Franci  73 COV - Club COV - Club d ESP  1:26:47    6 1:01:07    5   50:48    9 1:36:24    9      pm                
       2422 Wilhelms John          90 Individual Individuals/      1:48:15   17 1:52:30   17      pm      2:01:22   13 1:19:01    9           
       2010 Semenov Petr           91 Azimut Azimut           RUS  2:32:22   20 1:39:24   16      pm          abs      2:23:42   17           
       2415 Purchase Craig         79 Individual Individuals/           pm      1:01:39    6   59:02   11     abs           pm                
       2416 Purchase Jo-anne       78 Individual Individuals/      1:43:06   16 1:31:05   14 1:02:07   12     abs           pm                
       1180 Catalon Sébastien      79 Toutes Ori Toutes Orien FRA  1:24:04    3 2:12:30   19   43:59    3                                     
       2190 Mujal Enric            86 Grup d'Ori Grup d'Orien ESP  1:51:43   18              1:09:46   15 1:59:32   12                        
       2389 Beltoise Vincent       90 Individual Individuals/      1:33:01    9              1:26:56   18              1:22:16   10           
       1274 Boeckx Jef             83 Kempische Kempische Ori BEL  1:42:07   15 4:12:40   21                  abs                             
       2134 Baussant Benoît        85 POLES Le P POLES Le Pra FRA                                              pm      2:17:23   16           



H21E  (61)                                 

    1   156 Högstrand Johan        92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg SWE  1:33:38    1 1:15:27    1   37:07    1   49:41    1 1:28:24    2   5:44:17 
    2   127 Basset Lucas           91 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:34:13    2 1:23:30    4   39:13    2   55:50    4 1:27:02    1   5:59:48 
    3   161 Casal i Fernàndez Rog  81 CEColivenc CEColivenc   ESP  1:43:33    8 1:27:21    7   40:07    5   52:04    2 1:38:33    3   6:21:38 
    4   155 Bejmer Max Peter       92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg SWE  1:34:56    3 1:16:22    2   39:47    4 1:17:19   15 1:46:21    4   6:34:45 
    5   126 Fleurent Theo          90 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  1:39:03    6 1:28:01    8   47:13   20 1:00:38    6 1:50:05    5   6:45:00 
    6   106 Puech Matthieu         78 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:58:48   19 1:28:13    9   43:10    8   56:35    5 1:51:19    6   6:58:05 
    7   110 Bloemen Tristan        94 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:48:35   12 1:39:05   14   47:02   18 1:04:46    8 1:53:58    7   7:13:26 
    8   117 Locatelli Yann         78 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:45:40   11 1:36:53   12   46:28   16 1:18:57   19 1:59:06    9   7:27:04 
    9   151 Anciaux Benjamin       86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Bel BEL  1:51:16   13 1:34:51   11   43:38    9 1:07:37   10 2:10:18   14   7:27:40 
   10   132 Dubois Rémi            92 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:52:44   15 1:27:01    6   40:24    6 1:13:46   12 2:15:15   18   7:29:10 
   11   109 Pinker Marcus          74 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL  1:59:12   20 1:42:59   18   50:10   26 1:16:00   13 1:58:23    8   7:46:44 
   12   142 Mokry Stanislav        92 SK Zabovre SK Zabovresk CZE  1:56:31   17 1:41:30   17   53:20   30 1:22:59   21 2:10:53   15   8:05:13 
   13   149 Mcleod Alasdair        90 Clydeside Clydeside Ori GBR  1:43:34    9 1:29:41   10   48:25   21 1:30:14   27 2:33:23   25   8:05:17 
   14   128 Kern Gillard Mathieu   88 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  2:00:23   21 1:50:10   26   54:37   34 1:29:09   25 2:00:31   10   8:14:50 
   15   145 Derenne Thibaut        94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big  BEL  2:14:15   34 1:44:32   21   54:18   33 1:20:34   20 2:02:56   11   8:16:35 
   16   134 Moran Colm             92 Three Rock Three Rock O IRL  1:53:23   16 1:46:26   22   59:19   38 1:17:23   16 2:21:21   20   8:17:52 
   17   116 Blanchard Mickael      82 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:52:06   14 1:52:21   30   56:12   36 1:35:46   33 2:05:20   12   8:21:45 
   18   115 Benacek Philippe       81 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  2:13:03   31 1:40:59   15 1:03:09   41 1:18:34   17 2:11:17   16   8:27:02 
   19   141 Demeuse Clément        94 O'Team Bes O'Team Besan FRA  2:08:58   30 1:53:03   31   56:55   37 1:30:38   28 2:12:09   17   8:41:43 
   20   135 Sandevoir Luc          95 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  2:08:51   29 1:43:10   19   51:13   27 1:44:14   36 2:17:12   19   8:44:40 
   21   153 Van der Kleij Thomas   85 Dreamteam Dreamteam Bel BEL  2:19:55   36 2:14:38   42   49:44   25 1:18:47   18 2:05:25   13   8:48:29 
   22   119 Totusaus Benet         74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, N FRA  2:14:00   32 1:47:15   23   54:13   32 1:29:02   24 2:24:23   22   8:48:53 
   23   138 García Crespo José Ma  70 COMA COMA               ESP  2:04:49   28 2:08:45   38 1:03:04   40 1:25:45   23 2:33:01   24   9:15:24 
   24   108 Maillard Ludovic       88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  2:04:39   26 1:51:13   27 1:18:02   47 1:35:29   32 2:37:29   26   9:26:52 
   25   148 Asikainen Saku         78 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisiras FIN  2:23:53   38 1:54:57   32   49:10   23 1:32:13   29 3:00:53   30   9:41:06 
   26   133 Plagnol Francois       77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  2:18:04   35 2:09:12   39   51:19   28 1:42:29   34 2:40:58   28   9:42:02 
   27   139 Boudet Pierre          84 GARDE REPU GARDE REPUBL FRA  2:34:59   41 2:32:23   47   55:11   35 1:32:36   30 2:27:37   23  10:02:46 
   28   111 Poulain Yannick        94 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  3:06:39   47 2:26:31   46 1:19:01   48 1:47:53   37 3:17:13   35  11:57:17 

        102 Hansen Simon Thrane    95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  2:00:38   22 1:57:39   35   49:08   22      pm           pm                
        104 Stephany Antoine       94 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  2:52:33   44 2:12:57   41 1:29:44   50 2:01:33   40      pm                
        105 Banakiewicz Adam       84 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlan FRA  3:06:34   46 2:24:10   45 1:24:26   49 2:34:23   42      pm                
        107 Sutter Olivier         93 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  2:23:05   37 1:48:00   25   45:16   13 1:07:24    9      pm                
        112 Van der Ouderaa Franç  87 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:02:16   24 2:08:23   37      pm      1:35:02   31 3:01:54   31           
        120 Thuriot Kévin          83 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA       pm           pm           pm           pm      2:23:55   21           
        136 Rantala Jyri           82 Koovee Koovee           FIN  2:28:45   39 2:44:27   50 1:07:28   43 1:24:47   22      pm                
        140 Bernard Christophe     77 O'Team Bes O'Team Besan FRA  2:14:14   33 1:51:29   29 1:00:14   39 1:16:40   14      pm                
        143 Novotný Ondrej         92 KOB Moira KOB Moira Brn CZE       pm      2:33:32   48 1:03:48   42 1:42:42   35 3:06:14   33           
        144 Clapuyt François       86 Belgian Bi Belgian Big  BEL  2:33:06   40      pm           pm           pm      2:49:36   29           
        147 Brédo Thomas           91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big  BEL  2:53:29   45 2:16:59   44      pm      2:11:00   41 3:01:56   32           
        150 Tambasov Yury          89 Olimp Olimp             RUS  1:41:46    7 1:41:12   16   46:22   15 1:03:06    7      pm                
        152 Franssen Desmond       84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Bel BEL  2:04:04   25      pm        51:43   29 1:29:46   26      pm                
        158 Haynes James           93 Cambridge Cambridge Ori GBR       pm      2:43:39   49      pm      3:03:32   43 3:07:29   34           
        159 Dumas Arnaud           88 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö  SWE  2:40:22   43 2:12:41   40 1:15:23   46 1:49:28   38      pm                
        114 Rio Nicolas            95 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:36:24    4 1:26:32    5     abs        54:18    3      pm                
        118 Bedos Lluis            79 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, N FRA       pm      1:56:47   34   53:23   31 1:08:50   11                        
        122 Mccullough Eoin        94 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA  1:56:45   18 2:14:56   43   46:50   17 1:59:15   39     abs                
        124 Beresford Ben          95 Nottingham Nottinghamsh GBR       pm      1:59:55   36 1:13:44   45      pm          abs                
        125 Goettmann Pierre-Aimé  92 co colmar co colmar     FRA       pm           pm      1:11:26   44      pm          abs                
        137 Heggedal Sigur         95 Nydalens S Nydalens SK  NOR       pm      1:47:30   24     abs           pm      2:38:01   27           
        103 Cherry Alan            91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:45:16   10      pm        43:52   10                                     
        121 Capbern Loïc           93 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA  1:36:59    5 1:44:26   20   39:17    3                                     
        123 Birtwistle Duncan      92 Wrekin Ori Wrekin Orien GBR       pm           pm           pm                                          
        129 Ringot Mathieu         90 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA       pm      1:38:35   13   45:16   13                                     
        131 Fumey Clément          90 ADOC ADOC               FRA  2:01:23   23      pm        47:11   19                                     
        154 marty Loïc             95 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA       pm      1:23:22    3   41:24    7                                     
        160 Stradling Huw          91 Edinburgh Edinburgh Uni GBR  2:40:00   42      pm      1:33:31   51                                     
        162 Heikkilä Ollipekkä     97 LYNX LYNX               FIN  2:04:47   27 1:55:01   33   45:13   12                                     
        163 Heikkilä Tero          69 Paimion Ra Paimion Rast FIN       pm      1:51:22   28      pm                                          
        101 Edén Fredrik           92 Individual Individuals/          abs          abs        45:06   11     abs           pm                
        113 Garde Yoann            84 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA                   abs        49:25   24      pm                             
        146 Spiliers Nicolas       90 Belgian Bi Belgian Big  BEL      abs          abs          abs          abs           pm                



H35  (59)                                  

    1   580 Renard Damien          80 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:00:09    1 1:12:17    2   35:22    1   38:30    1 1:12:38    1   4:38:56 
    2  1006 Tolkko Tommi           74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, N FRA  1:01:18    2 1:09:48    1   42:30    3   48:23    2 1:28:15    6   5:10:14 
    3  2214 Losman Petr            79 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK       CZE  1:11:37    6 1:21:42    5   44:31    6   55:47    4 1:15:58    2   5:29:35 
    4   337 Cochey Benoît          77 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  1:07:35    4 1:19:42    4   49:00    8   54:25    3 1:24:00    4   5:34:42 
    5  2292 Quin Andrew            78 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö  SWE  1:06:44    3 1:17:41    3   38:17    2 1:19:15   16 1:36:19   11   5:58:16 
    6   955 Dobbs Neil             80 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:20:22   13 1:25:45    6   50:56   10 1:07:21    9 1:34:30    8   6:18:54 
    7   633 Lynch Shane            79 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL  1:13:25    8 1:36:33   14   44:55    7 1:27:08   19 1:22:21    3   6:24:22 
    8  1788 Voracek Michal         80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:22:38   14 1:31:11   11   49:52    9 1:09:55   10 1:35:25    9   6:29:01 
    9  1238 Muller Marc            81 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhous FRA  1:28:23   22 1:41:48   18 1:00:52   18   57:00    5 1:25:58    5   6:34:01 
   10  1380 Venon Loïc             78 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:24:34   15 1:30:39    9   52:08   12 1:00:15    6 2:01:00   23   6:48:36 
   11  1914 Echilley Arnaud        80 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA  1:27:45   20 1:31:03   10   56:36   14 1:02:50    7 1:54:43   19   6:52:57 
   12  1279 Körner Ralph           80 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Baye GER  1:28:52   23 1:48:35   27 1:01:08   20 1:05:08    8 1:30:26    7   6:54:09 
   13  2109 Viles Bonet Lleí       80 Club Orien Club Orienta ESP  1:17:17   12 1:27:31    7 1:04:06   21 1:29:53   23 1:36:50   12   6:55:37 
   14  1219 Mougeot Pierre         78 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:26:36   18 1:43:42   21   59:05   17 1:12:26   12 1:48:47   16   7:10:36 
   15   338 Denier Simon           80 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  1:14:45   11 1:44:10   22   57:51   16 1:41:21   26 1:44:58   13   7:23:05 
   16   530 Zahnd Silvio           80 OLG Thun OLG Thun       SUI  1:26:40   19 1:52:12   29   50:56   10 1:27:54   20 1:45:58   15   7:23:40 
   17   444 Levis Mathieu          79 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ     FRA  1:13:25    8 1:58:21   33   53:53   13 1:10:15   11 2:09:24   27   7:25:18 
   18   294 Chastel Vincent        80 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fon FRA  1:29:58   24 1:42:27   20 1:07:25   26 1:15:54   13 1:57:47   21   7:33:31 
   19  1775 Gomzyk Andriy          80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF t CZE  1:40:35   30 1:34:49   13 1:04:14   22 1:16:16   14 1:59:48   22   7:35:42 
   20  1440 Guiot Alexis           80 ASCO ASCO               FRA  1:13:03    7 1:27:48    8 1:22:23   35 1:49:10   30 1:52:11   18   7:44:35 
   21   737 Gaffuri Julien         79 AS Institu AS Institut  FRA  1:47:42   31 1:42:02   19 1:15:32   32 1:20:57   17 1:50:27   17   7:56:40 
   22  1098 Ricard Gaël            77 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:25:53   17 1:52:24   30   56:57   15 1:30:16   24 2:20:55   31   8:06:25 
   23  1255 Mayeres Patrick        79 Hermathena Hermathenae  BEL  1:28:13   21 1:47:02   25 1:08:15   28 1:57:59   33 2:02:48   24   8:24:17 
   24   620 Salmi Antti            78 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN  1:34:45   25 1:40:33   16 1:01:03   19 2:05:12   36 2:26:19   32   8:47:52 
   25  1558 Canaud Christophe      78 XTTR XTTR               FRA  1:35:26   26 2:07:49   35 1:25:26   37 1:47:23   28 2:17:19   29   9:13:23 
   26  1230 Reich Yann             77 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:56:56   38 2:09:53   36 1:26:39   39 1:52:13   32 2:07:10   26   9:32:51 
   27  2208 Fitó Ferré David       80 UES Sabade UES Sabadell ESP  1:58:56   39 2:18:34   38 1:26:11   38 1:48:00   29 2:04:43   25   9:36:24 
   28  1953 Ballot Gabriel         77 O'Jura O'Jura           FRA  1:38:56   27 1:53:51   32 1:41:18   43 2:18:15   38 2:17:34   30   9:49:54 
   29  1248 Francq Sébastien       80 COLIEGE COLIEGE         BEL  1:56:33   37 2:22:58   40 1:44:15   44 2:32:42   40 2:57:29   35  11:33:57 
   30  2051 Vesilind Andres        77 SRD SK SRD SK           EST  2:28:30   47 2:58:42   43 1:54:32   47 2:24:17   39 3:13:58   36  12:59:59 
   31  1903 Ture Cédric            79 Carto Carto             FRA  2:32:38   48 3:13:34   45 1:59:04   48 3:13:09   43 2:28:11   33  13:26:36 

       1120 Mesplede Jerome        79 bros bros               FRA  2:08:49   41 1:40:47   17 1:24:49   36 1:42:43   27      pm                
       1353 Bialou Julien          80 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIEN FRA       pm      3:44:03   47 2:03:49   50      pm           pm                
       2096 Besada Ricki           80 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP  2:25:14   46 2:59:52   44 2:03:33   49 2:44:15   42      pm                
       2098 Pou Martí Narcís       79 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP  1:24:45   16      pm      1:05:15   24 2:04:56   35 1:45:33   14           
        455 MAURICE Benjamin       79 Valbonne S Valbonne Sop FRA  1:40:20   28 2:26:40   41 1:17:17   33 2:08:17   37      pm                
        537 Moseley Peter          77 Manchester Manchester a GBR  2:20:52   44      pm      1:08:20   29      pm           pm                
        787 Vuillemard Jeremy      78 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88     FRA  1:50:03   33 1:52:51   31      pm      1:19:05   15 1:57:37   20           
        812 Deferm Sam             79 Borasca Borasca         BEL  2:56:36   49 1:32:34   12   43:56    5      pm           pm                
        823 Prins Grégory          78 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:50:05   34      pm      1:34:25   42      pm           pm                
        885 Chomaud Thierry        77 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA       pm      1:47:15   26 1:08:09   27 1:26:55   18 1:36:15   10           
        935 Rouiller Thomas        78 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  2:04:20   40      pm      1:11:38   31 1:28:27   21      pm                
       1808 Mileo Julien           79 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:55:05   36 1:51:10   28 1:05:05   23 1:29:15   22     abs                
   nc  2418 Thomas Johann          80 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA  1:14:40   10 1:46:27   24 1:05:50   25 1:06:56   nc     abs   nc           
        485 Poirson Thomas         80 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BAR FRA  1:10:51    5 1:38:45   15   42:48    4      pm                             
        771 Moreau Nicolas         77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  2:12:38   42      pm           pm           pm          abs                
       1186 Variot Benjamin        79 Toutes Ori Toutes Orien FRA  1:40:25   29 2:19:38   39 1:33:54   41                                     
       1288 Dunhill Laurent        80 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  2:16:49   43 2:27:44   42 1:44:28   45                                     
       1386 Blondin Gilles         79 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  2:58:43   50      pm          abs      2:42:47   41     abs                
       1572 Pasquasy Fabien        78 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL       pm          abs      1:44:32   46      pm          abs                
       1852 Degand Guillaume       78 Boussole e Boussole en  FRA  1:49:14   32 1:58:34   34 1:19:41   34                                     
       2395 Cazalet Olivier        77 Individual Individuals/           pm                   2:10:17   51      pm                             
        702 Zanatta Clotaire       78 Charente M Charente Mar FRA  2:24:08   45 1:45:34   23 1:09:27   30                                     
       1317 Champigny Julien       79 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA                   abs          abs      3:14:48   44 2:42:10   34           
       1514 CROS Emmanuel          77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA                                         2:02:00   34      pm                
       1718 DROGOUL Matthieu       79 Opale Orie Opale Orient FRA                                         1:50:46   31      pm                
       2078 Thébault François      80 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA                                         1:32:47   25 2:17:05   28           
       2178 Faillard Vincent       79 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  1:53:54   35 2:10:51   37                                                  
       2397 Debons Jeremy          80 Individual Individuals/                   3:15:31   46 1:33:46   40                                     



H40  (109)                                 

    1  1173 Perrin Eric            69 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA  1:02:52    2   53:15    1   37:22    1   53:18    1 1:04:06    1   4:30:53 
    2  2310 Mogensen Allan         67 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - SWE    57:37    1   57:03    2   39:51    2   55:28    3 1:11:24    2   4:41:23 
    3  1145 Vannier Fabrice        72 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:03:24    3 1:00:23    5   47:26    8 1:13:46    8 1:11:43    3   5:16:42 
    4  2312 Sandström Henrik       76 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - SWE  1:13:49    9 1:02:17    6   47:52    9 1:10:02    6 1:28:05   14   5:42:05 
    5   630 Tala Tuomas            72 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN  1:20:25   20 1:09:07    9   44:18    5 1:14:46    9 1:19:11    6   5:47:47 
    6  1205 Erdinger Fabrice       75 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:16:52   15   59:47    4   55:23   18 1:02:00    4 1:35:42   23   5:49:44 
    7   359 Dupuy Francis          74 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:14:59   11 1:15:49   14   51:34   11 1:02:17    5 1:25:14   12   5:49:53 
    8  2353 Monnier Eric           76 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:09:39    4 1:06:35    7   50:28   10 1:21:28   14 1:22:58    7   5:51:08 
    9  1659 Pokorny Ondrej         75 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:10:56    6 1:25:31   28   47:18    7 1:25:06   19 1:24:45   11   6:13:36 
   10  1223 Poulain Antoine        74 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:21:40   21 1:21:11   24   52:06   12 1:15:40   10 1:27:35   13   6:18:12 
   11   893 Guignard Olivier       76 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  1:19:38   18 1:28:44   34   56:20   19 1:13:10    7 1:23:49    8   6:21:41 
   12   680 Dzerve Gatis           76 RAJONS RAJONS           LAT  1:30:04   32 1:20:22   19   56:37   21 1:23:44   18 1:23:57    9   6:34:44 
   13  1605 Andrieux Xavier        74 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:15:45   14 1:14:03   12 1:05:16   40 1:28:11   22 1:32:32   18   6:35:47 
   14  1035 Jegtvik Andre          73 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:23:07   23 1:34:34   50   45:47    6 1:17:43   11 1:43:15   33   6:44:26 
   15  1541 Parigot Olivier        73 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientat FRA  1:18:07   16 1:12:02   10   59:08   27 2:01:21   59 1:16:04    4   6:46:42 
   16  2116 Marimon Miquel         76 Unió Excur Unió Excursi ESP  1:27:05   28 1:21:09   23   52:40   14 1:48:46   45 1:24:36   10   6:54:16 
   17   804 PICARD Vincent         75 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  1:26:59   27 1:25:51   29   53:21   15 1:42:11   35 1:31:46   17   7:00:08 
   18   964 Gaillard David         72 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA  1:38:19   47 1:32:18   46   55:16   17 1:22:17   15 1:39:10   28   7:07:20 
   19  1689 Turkki Antti           72 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti FIN  1:13:06    8 1:30:18   41   59:12   28 1:18:30   12 2:08:14   49   7:09:20 
   20  1669 Chevreux Emmanuel      72 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT  FRA  1:39:59   52 1:31:53   45 1:01:54   34 1:20:03   13 1:37:01   25   7:10:50 
   21  1204 Dalibard Nicolas       74 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:35:20   39 1:29:37   38   58:22   24 1:23:11   16 1:46:49   35   7:13:19 
   22  1992 Nielsen Nicolaj        75 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN  1:29:41   31 1:16:32   15 1:06:13   43 1:51:12   48 1:33:42   20   7:17:20 
   23   802 Géral Philippe         73 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  1:31:23   35 1:20:18   18 1:14:31   50 1:36:45   25 1:36:04   24   7:19:01 
   24   820 Flandrin Gautier       76 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:23:31   25 1:29:58   39 1:00:36   30 1:43:57   39 1:43:07   32   7:21:09 
   25  1615 Janod François         72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:37:29   46 1:20:53   21 1:06:35   44 1:42:05   34 1:34:34   22   7:21:36 
   26   288 Massot Bertrand        73 Balise 04 Balise 04     FRA  1:28:22   29 1:30:48   43   57:48   23 1:38:55   28 1:48:49   37   7:24:42 
   27  2162 Ales David             75 Magnus Ori Magnus Orien CZE  1:37:00   43 1:51:56   67 1:04:46   38 1:27:36   21 1:30:37   16   7:31:55 
   28   870 Souweine Gerald        73 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:51:19   67 1:37:14   56 1:04:39   37 1:25:46   20 1:38:15   27   7:37:13 
   29  2029 Beguinot Alain         72 co amberie co amberieu  FRA  1:30:40   34 1:29:59   40 1:03:19   35 1:50:19   46 1:48:47   36   7:43:04 
   30  1837 Arnault Louis-Marie    73 poitiersCO poitiersCO   FRA  1:37:06   44 1:23:10   26 1:13:35   49 2:00:54   58 1:33:28   19   7:48:13 
   31   403 Daem Adriaan           75 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:21:52   22 1:46:54   61 1:01:37   33 1:44:51   41 1:59:35   44   7:54:49 
   32  1089 Gillet Quentin         75 CO Liège CO Liège       BEL  1:54:58   72 1:34:40   51 1:07:24   45 1:42:25   36 1:40:54   29   8:00:21 
   33  1252 Mattart Eric           73 Hermathena Hermathenae  BEL  1:43:09   61 1:34:30   49 1:01:13   32 1:59:03   54 2:06:31   47   8:24:26 
   34  2112 Gandelin Emmanuel      73 Jura Sport Jura Sports  FRA  1:36:06   40 1:28:40   33   58:36   25 2:26:36   69 1:56:03   41   8:26:01 
   35  1518 Huguet François        76 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:36:33   41 1:35:30   53 1:18:13   55 1:56:05   52 2:05:26   46   8:31:47 
   36  1639 Harel Sebastien        72 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  1:40:28   54 1:22:49   25 1:10:45   48 1:46:22   42 2:39:00   64   8:39:24 
   37  1853 Mari Pau               73 Badalona O Badalona Ori ESP  1:41:03   56 1:39:18   58 1:15:11   52 2:08:46   65 1:57:11   42   8:41:29 
   38   654 Chagnon Stéphane       75 POP POP                 FRA  1:50:17   65 1:47:48   64 1:08:45   47 1:54:23   50 2:01:57   45   8:43:10 
   39  1297 Plumey Bruno           76 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:29:04   30 1:46:10   60 1:21:09   63 1:46:23   43 2:29:24   58   8:52:10 
   40   655 Encarnacao Jean-Phili  73 POP POP                 FRA  1:58:47   78 1:27:11   31 1:20:02   60 2:08:24   63 1:58:42   43   8:53:06 
   41   598 CHOTARD Philippe       72 MOUGINS OR MOUGINS ORIE FRA  1:48:36   63 2:07:27   81 1:22:52   65 1:53:02   49 1:44:21   34   8:56:18 
   42  1800 Dudout Serge           72 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:56:46   74 1:33:41   47 1:15:57   53 1:38:39   27 2:36:47   63   9:01:50 
   43   384 Cavarroc Jerome        72 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  1:55:54   73 1:52:19   69 1:27:06   66 1:39:43   30 2:07:31   48   9:02:33 
   44  1617 Roche Nicolas          75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:41:17   58 1:47:29   62 1:05:40   42 1:46:41   44 2:41:35   65   9:02:42 
   45   454 MARI Olivier           72 Valbonne S Valbonne Sop FRA  1:53:22   69 1:54:46   70 1:19:12   59 1:56:18   53 2:19:45   55   9:23:23 
   46  1000 Amat Muñoz Marc        73 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, N FRA  1:39:14   49 1:43:57   59 1:01:07   31 3:12:52   77 1:55:57   40   9:33:07 
   47   824 Pruvost Stephane       72 La boussol La boussole  FRA  2:11:13   84 1:59:37   73 1:05:33   41 1:37:55   26 2:44:40   66   9:38:58 
   48  2314 Mengelle Jean-marie    73 BIGORIENTA BIGORIENTATI FRA  1:42:17   60 1:48:29   65 1:31:45   75 2:13:45   67 2:46:58   67  10:03:14 
   49  2265 Peñaranda Marcos Toma  72 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO ESP  1:43:48   62 2:04:39   79 1:14:58   51 2:13:16   66 2:50:13   69  10:06:54 
   50  2101 Riuro Ponce Jordi      75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP  1:39:55   51 2:01:19   75 1:37:38   80 2:06:15   61 2:49:50   68  10:14:57 
   51   831 Rolin David            75 La boussol La boussole  FRA  2:09:19   83 1:59:58   74 1:17:28   54 2:00:36   57 2:50:24   70  10:17:45 
   52  2066 Arumi Casadevall Jord  73 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Cap FRA  2:01:42   80 1:59:00   72 1:28:49   71 2:28:45   70 2:33:03   60  10:31:19 
   53  1450 Lemarchand Sébastien   72 Vikazim Vikazim         FRA  2:11:52   86 2:26:42   87 1:48:40   83 2:32:39   72 2:23:05   56  11:22:58 
   54   657 Thierry Pierre-alain   73 POP POP                 FRA  1:58:44   77 2:07:51   83 1:54:22   85 3:14:44   78 2:16:14   52  11:31:55 
   55  1590 Covey-crump Anthony       South Lond South London GBR  2:54:39   94 2:44:54   89 1:28:31   70 2:08:43   64 2:34:15   62  11:51:02 
   56  1797 Brière Xavier          75 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  2:24:41   90 2:03:17   76 1:36:36   79 3:06:27   76 2:59:59   72  12:11:00 
   57  2102 Santiago Gonzalez Jos  75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP  2:23:34   89 2:08:35   85 1:35:47   77 3:17:28   79 2:58:35   71  12:23:59 
   58   785 Volkov Andrey          74 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA  3:01:56   95 3:03:49   92 2:08:22   91 2:59:13   74 3:08:54   73  14:22:14 

       1136 Granier Lionel         73 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:58:28   76 1:31:48   44 1:29:46   72      pm      2:27:13   57           
       1193 Schutjes Stefaan       76 hamok hamok             BEL  1:23:22   24 1:58:44   71      pm      1:43:10   38 1:34:00   21           
       1247 Dhondt Frédéric        73 COLIEGE COLIEGE         BEL  1:51:01   66 1:37:27   57      pm      1:41:33   31      pm                
       1524 Mino-vercellio Frédér  73 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:53:42   70 1:51:56   67 1:42:10   82      pm      2:13:57   50           
       1715 CZERNIAK Jérôme        73 Opale Orie Opale Orient FRA  1:54:51   71 1:34:43   52 1:18:35   56      pm      2:13:58   51           
       1809 Peuvot Eric            72 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:40:12   53 1:30:23   42 1:31:06   73 2:02:25   60      pm                
       1817 Poulain Nicolas        75 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  2:21:04   88 2:08:31   84 1:32:59   76 1:54:30   51      pm                
       2107 Joergensen Carsten     70 Peninsula Peninsula and NZL  1:09:45    5   57:58    3   40:06    3   54:13    2      pm                
       2212 Kaderávek Petr         76 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK       CZE  1:14:24   10 1:09:05    8   43:43    4 1:42:48   37      pm                
       2248 Rios Vallvè Eloi       74 Montsant O Montsant Ori ESP  1:34:24   38      pm      1:03:41   36 1:50:43   47      pm                
       2263 Burgos Fernández Nach  73 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO ESP  2:44:53   93 2:55:30   91 2:02:28   90 3:03:51   75      pm                
       2294 Colon Eric             74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA ESP  1:38:44   48      pm      1:20:57   62 1:41:40   33 1:41:49   31           
       2399 Dias Augusto           73 Individual Individuals/      3:31:17   99 3:13:17   93 3:35:12   92 4:56:46   81      pm                
        335 Thomassen Pål          74 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  2:09:03   82 2:07:11   80   58:39   26      pm      2:17:00   53           
        345 Monvoisin Richard      76 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  1:37:06   44 1:36:46   55 1:22:08   64 1:59:40   55      pm                
        481 Gillmann Jérémie       76 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BAR FRA  1:32:29   37 1:15:08   13 1:18:45   58 5:48:39   82      pm                
        487 Bressoulaly Jerome     72 ACA ACA                 FRA  2:25:49   91 2:45:21   90 1:57:24   86 2:06:27   62      pm                
        497 Dudout Benoît          73 ACA ACA                 FRA  2:11:32   85 1:26:56   30      pm      1:30:06   24 1:51:27   38           
        506 Stoufs Hans-Gael       74 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:25:54   26      pm      1:00:26   29 1:28:35   23 1:29:12   15           
        652 Auzeloux Bruno         73 POP POP                 FRA  3:24:35   97 2:35:29   88 1:58:38   88 3:35:59   80      pm                
        684 Gritans Gints          75 RAJONS RAJONS           LAT  1:32:08   36 1:20:54   22      pm      1:44:28   40 1:37:18   26           
        942 Gallois Marc           72 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  2:41:56   92 2:09:44   86 1:49:54   84      pm      3:45:04   74           
       1563 Arno Yves              74 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  2:16:03   87 1:47:30   63 1:31:34   74 2:30:29   71     abs                
       1632 Baillet Régis          74 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  2:06:45   81 1:51:15   66 1:27:45   68 1:39:36   29     abs                
       1917 Poinsenot Laurent      76 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA  1:40:53   55 1:28:38   32   56:48   22 1:59:59   56                        
       1976 Poulsen Peter Sinding  73 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:41:40   59      pm           pm      1:23:43   17     abs                
       2186 Landsperg Jakob        73 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Heg DEN  1:18:32   17 1:17:42   16      pm           pm                             
       2388 Augagneur Gérald       73 Individual Individuals/      1:56:48   75              1:27:49   69      pm      2:17:43   54           
        491 Champigny Laurent      75 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:15:34   13 1:12:12   11      pm          abs      1:16:39    5           
       1066 Jansen Kim             76 Omega Omega             BEL  1:59:28   79              1:35:57   78      pm                             
       1630 Hygen Odd Marius       75 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk. NOR       pm          abs      2:00:37   89      pm          abs                
       2114 Bares Boluda David     73 Unió Excur Unió Excursi ESP  1:39:43   50 1:28:49   35 1:20:43   61     abs          abs                
       2151 Albagnac Vincent       76 Raid o caz Raid o cazel FRA  1:52:14   68 2:07:39   82 1:07:52   46                                     
       2153 Desangles Yanis        72 Raid o caz Raid o cazel FRA  1:49:13   64 1:24:49   27 1:05:06   39                                     
       2182 Perret Olivier         75 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  3:26:37   98 2:04:07   78 1:27:06   66                                     
       2289 Grooss Jesper          74 Allerød Or Allerød Orie DEN  1:36:33   41                56:21   20      pm                             
       2386 Okswold Anders         74 OK Kâre OK Kâre         SWE  1:12:41    7 1:19:31   17   55:05   16                                     
        798 Febvre David           75 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  1:30:23   33 1:36:43   54 1:18:36   57                                     
        975 Contrepois Robin       75 CPLVR CPLVR             FRA  3:08:47   96      pm      1:57:41   87                                     
        997 Godins Martins         74 42km.lv 42km.lv         LAT  1:15:13   12 1:20:47   20   52:30   13                                     
       1265 Bregnac Olivier        75 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA                                         2:33:24   73 2:34:00   61           
       1769 Pelletier Grégory      74 Raid Orien Raid Orienta FRA                                         2:15:40   68 1:52:25   39           
       1962 Besse Yannick          74 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon  FRA      abs      2:03:50   77 1:41:17   81                                     
       2079 Vadrot Adrien          72 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA                                              pm           pm                
       2115 Clarena Riera Vicenç   76 Unió Excur Unió Excursi ESP                                         1:41:33   31 1:40:56   30           
       2271 Mazan Christophe       76 Azimut Ori Azimut Orien FRA               1:29:16   37      pm                                          
       2326 Danel Jerome           72 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  1:19:51   19 1:33:51   48     abs                                          
       2439 BRUNET Matthieu        75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS     FRA       pm                                     pm                             
        418 Montagard Frédéric     72 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:41:06   57 1:29:00   36                                                  
       2390 Berthezene Nicolas     72 Individual Individuals/                                                          2:29:29   59           
        927 Giner Johanne          74 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA                                                           pm                



H40C  (37)                                 

    1   323 Løvås Kristian         68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR    37:42    1   35:14    2   23:51    1   41:24    3   40:15    1   2:58:26 
    2   857 Lamury Thierry            ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL    42:47    2   46:44   11   24:18    2   41:13    2   46:41    2   3:21:43 
    3  1414 Mouchette Laurent      76 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA    44:12    3   33:31    1   24:48    3   48:28    6   51:47    4   3:22:46 
    4   346 Reynaud Cédric         73 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA    48:50    4   36:51    3   37:10   13   39:58    1   50:27    3   3:33:16 
    5  1423 Schouller Olivier      69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:02:16   11   42:02    6   38:05   15   55:49    7 1:09:15   10   4:27:27 
    6  1896 Zwahlen Reto           72 Zwahlens S Zwahlens See SUI  1:02:24   12   54:28   19   47:05   19   45:19    4   58:59    7   4:28:15 
    7   474 Sellier J-Marc         70 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO       FRA    52:41    5   50:42   15   28:21    4 1:17:48   18   58:50    5   4:28:22 
    8  1409 Maire Laurent          72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:00:47    9   50:46   16   31:51    5   57:41    8 1:11:39   13   4:32:44 
    9  2345 Gulheim Bjørn Sverre   63 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Ski NOR  1:08:42   19   37:52    4   35:13   11 1:17:11   17 1:04:57    8   4:43:55 
   10  1737 Lemercier Nicolas      71 Sports Ori Sports Orien FRA  1:02:40   13   51:28   17   34:02    9   58:40    9 1:17:35   18   4:44:25 
   11  1866 Callery Thomas         68 Waterford Waterford Ori IRL    52:57    6   42:43    7   38:18   16 1:20:02   19 1:15:13   16   4:49:13 
   12   866 Robinson Richard       68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:04:18   16   51:32   18   47:56   20 1:11:32   13 1:06:46    9   5:02:04 
   13  1067 Nijst Tino             73 Omega Omega             BEL  1:02:46   14   45:49   10   52:02   24 1:13:52   15 1:17:34   17   5:12:03 
   14  1427 Lehup Jerome           75 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS   FRA  1:04:09   15   56:16   22   32:25    7 1:16:41   16 1:43:06   25   5:32:37 
   15  1993 Skouboe Allan          74 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN  1:07:35   17   47:10   12   41:53   17 1:44:57   26 1:22:09   22   5:43:44 
   16  2091 Aamodt Frode           72 Fet olag Fet olag       NOR  1:32:32   25 1:26:03   30   59:00   26 1:10:12   12 1:11:08   12   6:18:55 
   17  1830 Ranestad Øyvind        70 Hamar orie Hamar orient NOR  1:08:35   18 1:14:48   28   34:41   10 2:19:25   33 1:13:00   14   6:30:29 
   18  1334 Pulido Alexandre       66 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA  1:46:15   27   55:34   21   37:40   14 1:24:53   20 2:04:06   26   6:48:28 
   19  1191 Ringers Jurjen         73 hamok hamok             BEL  1:57:29   28 1:09:53   26 1:15:04   30 1:51:05   28 2:10:57   27   8:24:28 

       1331 Cornaille François     71 Biscarross Biscarrosse  FRA  1:34:31   26 1:15:00   29   54:54   25 2:00:42   30      pm                
       1569 Gomrée Yves            71 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  1:09:38   20   44:54    8   31:57    6 1:27:43   21      pm                
       2231 Pavlov Andrey          71 MetallKomp MetallKomple RUS  1:01:01   10      pm        32:32    8   48:22    5 1:13:36   15           
       2394 Catus Gregory          75 Individual Individuals/      2:17:43   29   56:32   23 1:06:06   28      pm      2:11:35   28           
        577 Moholth Jon            65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:10:57   21   55:00   20 1:01:32   27 2:05:47   31      pm                
        913 Schifano Philippe      72 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA    58:32    8   56:40   24      pm      1:28:02   22 1:20:13   20           
       1042 Småge Kjell Petter     69 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR      abs        50:33   14   48:56   22 1:13:23   14 1:10:55   11           
       1079 Pettersen Håvard Wess  69 Berger og Berger og Sve NOR  1:13:56   22   45:24    9   45:14   18 1:05:04   11                        
       1129 Lemaire David          74 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO BEL      abs        39:03    5      pm      1:01:51   10   58:51    6           
        936 Vallat Gérard          58 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRES FRA  1:22:04   24     abs      1:14:38   29      pm      1:21:23   21           
       1029 Baklid Bjørn           62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR      abs      1:00:46   25      pm      1:35:03   24     abs                
       2042 Finderup Mogens        70 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhu DEN      abs          abs        36:07   12 1:32:12   23 1:31:24   24           
       2104 Sanz Tornes Oscar      75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS         ESP  1:16:04   23 1:35:45   31   48:42   21                                     
       2344 Arnesen Per Arne       61 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Ski NOR    55:42    7   49:17   13     abs      2:52:55   34     abs                
        691 Gueraud Thierry        67 Charente M Charente Mar FRA               1:11:37   27   48:58   23 2:14:01   32                        
       1109 Moschetta Jean-marc    65 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA                                         1:35:37   25 1:19:26   19           
       1645 Ctrnact Jiri           76 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE                            1:22:00   31 1:48:47   27                        
       2122 Ediar Michel           71 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau S FRA                                         1:53:13   29 1:26:24   23           



H45  (120)                                 

    1   624 Salonen Mikko          71 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN    56:48    1   59:18    6   36:10    2   56:33    3 1:24:27    5   4:53:16 
    2  2085 Wymer Eddie            67 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA    59:05    2 1:06:17   16   44:58   12 1:00:06    6 1:14:56    2   5:05:22 
    3  2154 Smilgius Audrius       70 Azuolas Azuolas         LTU  1:02:51    6 1:08:52   22   40:33    6 1:01:21    7 1:16:01    3   5:09:38 
    4   998 Landels Alistair       68 Auckland O Auckland Ori NZL    59:43    3   55:50    1   34:57    1 1:03:25   10 1:35:56   20   5:09:51 
    5  1856 Edwards Bill           67 South York South Yorksh GBR  1:24:49   39   56:27    2   41:42    7 1:03:31   11 1:14:36    1   5:21:05 
    6  1352 Staugaard Ulrik        70 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN  1:08:35   17 1:08:45   21   39:20    4   58:52    5 1:30:33   15   5:26:05 
    7   501 Elias Pierre           67 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:03:34    8 1:01:06    9   52:00   25 1:05:01   13 1:26:15    7   5:27:56 
    8   439 Niggli Jurg            67 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:15:19   28 1:01:38   11   51:01   23 1:04:46   12 1:16:10    4   5:28:54 
    9   589 Strand Odd             69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:08:12   15 1:04:17   14   44:18   11   54:15    2 1:38:24   23   5:29:26 
   10   749 Bestel Thierry         71 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:02:11    5 1:01:27   10   56:58   36 1:15:29   20 1:29:51   13   5:45:56 
   11  1365 Haberkorn Bruno        68 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:13:35   24 1:21:42   46   48:08   16   57:42    4 1:25:49    6   5:46:56 
   12  1144 Vannier Eric           68 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:08:21   16 1:06:19   17   48:37   18 1:14:27   19 1:29:13   11   5:46:57 
   13  1862 Ward Martin            67 South York South Yorksh GBR  1:04:09   10   58:11    4   45:47   13 1:19:49   26 1:42:52   26   5:50:48 
   14  2229 Smedberg Fredrik       67 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalk SWE  1:13:12   23   58:03    3   37:23    3 1:01:43    9 2:03:19   41   5:53:40 
   15  1974 Krogsgaard Keld        71 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:12:40   21 1:12:03   30   46:37   15 1:19:03   25 1:26:19    8   5:56:42 
   16  2299 Pascual Orkajo Robert  69 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA ESP  1:03:19    7 1:10:42   27   46:27   14 1:25:40   32 1:35:49   19   6:01:57 
   17  1198 Inman Jason            70 Forth Vall Forth Valley GBR  1:14:28   26 1:10:58   28   48:33   17 1:23:35   31 1:26:52    9   6:04:26 
   18  1581 Brassart Eric          70 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:21:59   37 1:13:03   33   53:46   31 1:05:30   14 1:34:34   18   6:08:52 
   19   424 Pannier Pascal         70 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:08:35   17   58:33    5   57:23   37 1:19:53   27 1:54:19   35   6:18:43 
   20  1554 Nymark Tore            67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orient NOR  1:13:52   25 1:04:56   15 1:03:11   45 1:15:42   21 1:41:30   25   6:19:11 
   21  1141 Toussaint Stéphane     70 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:12:18   20 1:03:59   13   50:02   20 1:50:23   52 1:29:15   12   6:25:57 
   22   914 Verdenal Benoit        69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:21:25   36 1:12:45   31   54:03   33 1:22:41   28 1:37:46   22   6:28:40 
   23  1842 Beauvir Yannick        69 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA  1:12:48   22 1:17:23   40   55:02   35 1:23:06   30 1:43:39   28   6:31:58 
   24  1196 Cross Jon              67 Forth Vall Forth Valley GBR  1:19:12   31 1:17:36   41   57:54   38 1:26:47   34 1:54:38   36   6:56:07 
   25  1997 Thyssen Carsten        69 Horsens Or Horsens Orie DEN  1:23:34   38 1:09:38   24   50:16   21 1:53:41   55 1:43:55   29   7:01:04 
   26  2281 L'héritier Jean Phili  68 CAP 03 CAP 03           FRA  1:38:37   59 1:15:56   38   54:54   34 1:30:37   37 1:41:11   24   7:01:15 
   27  1479 Radondy Daniel         68 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:28:26   42 1:27:23   49   52:33   27 1:29:49   35 1:45:47   30   7:03:58 
   28  2280 Roiné Emmanuel         71 AS Samois AS Samois     FRA  1:37:12   56 1:15:05   36   49:12   19 1:51:19   53 1:32:45   17   7:05:33 
   29  2300 Urquizu Barasoain Jor  70 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA ESP  1:06:06   13 1:03:14   12   59:04   41 1:54:59   56 2:07:46   44   7:11:09 
   30  1189 Deferme Gunther        70 hamok hamok             BEL  1:20:12   33 1:08:41   20   58:38   39 1:13:38   18 2:30:20   64   7:11:29 
   31  1326 Toulier François       67 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  1:26:52   40 1:37:55   65 1:06:01   49 1:18:46   24 1:45:49   31   7:15:23 
   32  1489 García-catalán Simón   67 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP  1:33:43   51 1:10:11   25   50:24   22 1:50:16   51 1:57:13   38   7:21:47 
   33   551 Eger Per Oivind        69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:19:20   32 1:13:57   34   59:51   42 1:32:30   39 2:22:40   53   7:28:18 
   34  1886 Colin Jean Christophe  68 chato orie chato orient FRA  1:33:48   52 1:20:08   43 1:03:52   46 1:39:03   41 1:55:36   37   7:32:27 
   35   911 Martin Pascal          69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:28:34   43 1:52:25   82 1:12:15   58 1:26:04   33 1:48:11   33   7:47:29 
   36  1389 Bousser Philippe       69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:38:10   57 1:38:53   66 1:14:05   63 1:16:29   22 2:08:14   46   7:55:51 
   37   428 Thonier Bruno          68 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:33:10   49 1:21:26   45 1:19:22   70 1:42:58   44 1:59:10   39   7:56:06 
   38  2195 Ravenet Eric           71 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc FRA  2:12:41   90 1:38:54   67   58:54   40 1:30:41   38 1:47:38   32   8:08:48 
   39   694 Pauly Alexis           69 Charente M Charente Mar FRA  1:37:10   55 1:32:57   59   52:30   26 1:45:59   47 2:31:58   65   8:20:34 
   40  1892 Richard Yann           70 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le  FRA  1:18:01   30 1:45:20   75 1:24:11   78 2:08:57   72 2:13:18   49   8:49:47 
   41  1791 Basset Laurent         68 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:39:49   60 1:27:57   51 1:21:12   75 1:56:27   59 2:26:08   59   8:51:33 
   42   522 Dott Pascal            68 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:50:37   72 1:40:15   68 1:19:09   69 1:56:36   60 2:05:35   43   8:52:12 
   43  1267 Le Gland Christophe    69 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  2:10:40   86 1:08:16   19   52:38   28 2:04:18   69 2:36:25   69   8:52:17 
   44   659 Villatte Didier        68 POP POP                 FRA  1:47:44   67 1:30:24   57 1:07:22   51 1:59:25   63 2:27:42   60   8:52:37 
   45   752 Erbland Emmanuel       71 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:52:07   74 1:27:57   51 1:13:19   60 2:01:41   65 2:30:12   63   9:05:16 
   46   394 Peyrard Jean-marc      68 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  1:52:52   75 1:47:35   78 1:26:28   81 1:43:39   45 2:19:34   51   9:10:08 
   47  1728 Le Contellec Bertrand  69 Brest Orie Brest Orient FRA  1:30:14   45 1:41:42   71 1:23:29   77 2:11:11   73 2:24:49   56   9:11:25 
   48   340 Dumont Eric            68 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  1:51:19   73 1:22:13   47 1:22:47   76 1:45:31   46 2:51:09   72   9:12:59 
   49  1071 Thiels Stefan          71 Omega Omega             BEL  1:21:23   35 1:42:37   73 1:02:03   43 2:08:56   71 3:03:55   79   9:18:54 
   50   835 Amerijckx Christophe   70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:20:39   34 1:46:45   76 1:19:31   71 2:31:04   84 2:25:18   57   9:23:17 
   51  1849 Serinet Laurent        68 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA  1:57:16   79 1:40:21   69 1:08:18   53 2:33:41   86 2:18:34   50   9:38:10 
   52  1308 Lavallee Patrice       70 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA  1:43:25   63 1:54:24   84 1:17:43   68 2:11:45   74 2:35:22   68   9:42:39 
   53  1018 Henry Stéphane         71 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA  1:54:37   76 2:02:58   91 1:13:56   62 2:29:50   82 2:28:43   61  10:10:04 
   54  1637 Guiheneuf Cyrille      71 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  2:04:24   83 1:33:33   60 1:29:47   85 2:02:03   66 3:09:24   81  10:19:11 
   55  1872 Pereira Rivero Paul    69 COMA COMA               ESP  1:54:44   77 2:37:57   98 1:12:54   59 2:02:53   68 2:34:21   67  10:22:49 
   56  1870 López Pérez Juan Anto  67 COMA COMA               ESP  1:48:03   68 1:57:26   87 1:47:30   96 2:18:16   79 2:49:22   71  10:40:37 
   57   310 Doppelhofer Gernot     68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:47:23   66 1:41:32   70 1:17:29   67 3:10:33   91 2:52:00   74  10:48:57 
   58  1727 Graffin Denis          70 Brest Orie Brest Orient FRA  2:02:26   82 1:34:02   61 2:18:46  101 2:13:59   76 2:55:05   77  11:04:18 
   59   646 Thomassin J-Luc        67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA  2:11:14   88 2:03:34   93 1:29:01   83 2:08:22   70 3:24:17   82  11:16:28 
   60  1080 Santoyo Medina Ferran  68 CE Farra-O CE Farra-O C ESP  2:14:20   91 2:01:58   89 1:43:40   95 2:31:18   85 3:05:53   80  11:37:09 
   61   772 Grangaud Patrick       70 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  2:31:50   95 1:29:05   55 1:14:44   64 3:01:54   90 3:38:48   83  11:56:21 
   62  2309 Massoulie Jean Pierre  68 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  2:17:37   92 2:24:58   96 1:32:29   88 3:34:02   93 4:06:34   84  13:55:40 
   63  2194 Quenet Lionel          70 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc FRA  2:33:38   96 1:54:26   85 1:36:43   90 3:45:37   94 4:43:41   85  14:34:05 

       1090 Bonnamy Gilles         71 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  2:35:31   97 2:30:19   97 2:03:58   99 2:59:05   89      pm                
       1195 Connor Brad            70 Forth Vall Forth Valley GBR  1:33:20   50 1:32:10   58 1:19:37   72      pm      1:36:46   21           
       1310 Vayssat Gilles         68 Noyon Cour Noyon Course FRA  1:37:08   54 1:21:05   44      pm      2:15:04   77 2:32:23   66           
       1484 Littler Chris          68 South York South Yorksh GBR  2:28:01   93 1:50:58   80 1:36:34   89      pm      2:25:40   58           
       1493 Minguez Viñambres Alb  67 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP  1:01:37    4 1:00:16    7      pm      1:01:27    8 1:27:09   10           
       1609 Body J-Laurent         69 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA  1:06:43   14 1:08:05   18   43:04    9      pm      1:31:32   16           
       1803 Frémont Nicolas        69 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:32:39   48      pm      1:40:02   93 2:36:41   87 2:54:16   76           
       1806 Lemaître Laurent       69 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  2:29:09   94 1:47:02   77 1:29:01   83 2:30:42   83      pm                
       1845 Le Cam Raphael         67 Club Renna Club Rennais FRA  1:28:37   44 1:16:50   39   52:58   29      pm      1:49:03   34           
       1927 Dusseux David          68 SB orienta SB orientati FRA  1:58:28   80      pm      1:48:34   97 2:53:41   88      pm                
       1963 Vialard Jerome         70 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon  FRA       pm      1:15:47   37 1:03:03   44 1:40:44   42 2:04:18   42           
       2072 Pierre Emmanuel        71 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA  2:43:37  100 2:03:36   94 1:41:16   94      pm      2:52:52   75           
       2150 Schmidt Kim Birkmose   68 Herning O- Herning O-Kl DEN  2:12:18   89 2:02:19   90 1:57:00   98 2:00:11   64      pm                
       2232 Renault Gabriel        71 COURSE D'O COURSE D'ORI FRA  1:48:10   69 1:54:46   86 1:38:13   92      pm      2:24:47   55           
       2246 Ledesma Piedra Abel    71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Ori ESP  1:12:15   19 1:27:45   50   53:39   30 1:18:35   23      pm                
       2306 Rapp Øystein           68 Raumar ori Raumar orien NOR  1:30:21   46 1:13:01   32   43:02    8 1:11:00   17      pm                
        331 Rykkje Ronny           68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:05:04   12 1:11:02   29 1:05:11   47      pm      1:43:31   27           
        349 Tirand Jerome          69 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA  2:55:50  101 2:03:07   92 1:29:48   86      pm      2:51:45   73           
        362 Bourgeois J-Damien     70 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA       pm      1:29:50   56 1:16:08   65 1:41:15   43      pm                
        367 LOUVET Franck          71 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:15:05   27 1:10:31   26   51:46   24 1:08:31   15      pm                
        420 Morand Jean-philippe   71 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:38:36   58 1:52:41   83      pm      1:58:29   62      pm                
        568 Langeggen Knut         68 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  2:06:57   84 1:45:04   74      pm           pm           pm                
        656 Geyer Thierry          67 POP POP                 FRA  2:37:20   98 1:34:02   61 1:24:29   79 2:27:37   81      pm                
        693 Marcher Wolfgang       70 Charente M Charente Mar FRA  1:43:06   62 1:35:16   64 1:20:13   73 1:56:04   57      pm                
        779 Bourdarie Pascal       69 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA  1:40:36   61 1:35:15   63 1:06:46   50      pm      2:09:54   47           
        795 Delhotal Christophe    68 MUC Orient MUC Orientat FRA  1:46:30   65 1:26:03   48 1:13:52   61      pm      2:24:04   54           
        880 Vermaut Vincent        70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:38:18   99 2:48:11   99 2:06:05  100 3:14:10   92      pm                
        904 Fiorucci Bruno         69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA       pm      2:06:35   95 1:26:16   80 2:12:54   75      pm                
        992 Rooman Rudy            69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL  1:04:54   11 1:08:56   23   53:53   32 1:36:58   40      pm                
   nc  1490 Lorenzo Yustos Hector  72 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP  1:18:35   nc 1:15:27   nc   56:29   nc 1:26:27   nc 1:38:56   nc           
   nc   973 Roche Guillaume        84 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA  1:19:28   nc 1:11:45   nc   55:31   nc 1:56:50   nc 1:47:41   nc           
       1055 Reutin Stéphane        68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:43:49   64      pm      1:08:08   52 1:48:41   49     abs                
       2262 ROMIEU Cyril           71 AS IGN AS IGN           FRA  1:57:09   78 1:42:01   72 1:27:25   82 1:57:29   61                        
       2286 Heukemes Alain         69 NSV AMEL NSV AMEL       BEL  2:00:27   81 1:48:32   79 1:12:08   57      pm          abs                
       2362 Bjørseth Carl Henrik   68 Tønsberg O Tønsberg OL  NOR  1:04:04    9     abs        43:12   10 1:22:41   28 1:29:59   14           
       2378 Bjorlo Kjetil          68 Halden sk Halden sk     GBR               1:01:05    8   40:25    5   53:29    1      pm                
        325 Rosenlund Helge        68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:31:57   47 1:17:58   42 1:20:31   74      pm          abs                
        727 Kiriczuk Nathalie      71 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL       pm           pm           pm           pm          abs                
       1210 Legallais J-Luc        67 co colmar co colmar     FRA      abs          abs      1:11:01   55 1:30:02   36 2:11:30   48           
       1425 Agostini Emmanuel      68 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS   FRA                            1:09:38   54 2:02:24   67 2:07:48   45           
       2034 Didyme Christophe      68 balise ori balise orien FRA  1:27:33   41              1:11:08   56              2:01:53   40           
       2217 Mármol López Manuel J  67 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLAN ESP  2:10:45   87              1:37:56   91 2:20:25   80                        
       2293 Beresford Paul         70 Humberside Humberside & GBR  2:07:47   85 1:58:10   88 1:16:45   66     abs          abs                
       2407 James Peter            67 Individual Individuals/      1:15:30   29 1:14:45   35 1:06:00   48                                     
       2419 Viira Andres           67 Individual Individuals/      1:49:55   71 1:51:12   81              1:52:11   54                        
        379 Dudoignon Ludovic      71 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURS FRA  1:49:29   70     abs          abs           pm           pm                
       1591 Garvin Mike            70 South Lond South London GBR       pm                   1:30:29   87                                     
       1610 Body Thierry           68 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMB FRA                                              pm           pm                
       1757 Paulet Damien          67 dauphiné o dauphiné ori FRA      abs          abs          abs      1:49:23   50      pm                
       2206 Tremoulet Joël         70 Figeac Nat Figeac Natur FRA               1:28:27   54                           2:38:07   70           
        342 Gennaro Benoit         70 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP     FRA                                         1:56:13   58 2:29:53   62           
        407 Fauquant Jean-marie    70 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA               1:28:16   53              1:48:06   48                        
        574 Loeken Syver           67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:34:30   53                  abs           pm                             
        595 Wollo Atle             67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR      abs          abs          abs           pm           pm                
        708 Dumail Jean-françois   68 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA                                         2:17:50   78 2:56:11   78           
        961 Derobert-mazure Jean      Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA                                abs      3:52:33   95 2:20:35   52           
        970 Peyrin Stéphane        70 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA                                         1:08:47   16      pm                



H50  (148)                                 

    1  2222 Odum Rasmus            65 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg SWE  1:02:52   16   42:41    4   33:41    3   48:19    1   46:37    3   3:54:10 
    2   987 Goossens Dirk          64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL    52:00    2   40:27    1   41:45   17 1:00:33    4   50:49    8   4:05:34 
    3  2025 Harding Quentin        62 HARDOC HARDOC           GBR    53:22    4   40:54    3   30:14    1 1:04:38    8 1:12:06   40   4:21:14 
    4  2282 Magnusson Ulf          63 Leksands O Leksands OK  SWE    52:24    3   44:41    7   45:53   24 1:16:25   25   45:55    1   4:25:18 
    5  2125 Hallberg Bo            66 Falköpings Falköpings A SWE  1:07:19   26   43:51    6   41:57   18 1:01:18    5   51:35    9   4:26:00 
    6  2254 Borg Lennart           62 Södertälje Södertälje-N SWE  1:02:22   15   46:57   11   39:47   10 1:05:11    9   55:03   11   4:29:20 
    7   247 Grote Andreas          64 OLC SKOG F OLC SKOG FRI SUI  1:02:54   17   48:06   15   39:25    9 1:10:20   13   56:41   17   4:37:26 
    8  1266 Fleurent Dominique     63 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA  1:00:17   11   55:15   34   56:50   53   59:24    3   49:45    6   4:41:31 
    9  1222 Page Philippe          63 co colmar co colmar     FRA    59:49   10   52:29   26   58:02   57 1:07:00   10   46:29    2   4:43:49 
   10  1584 SANDEVOIR Benoit       63 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:14:10   44   55:01   33   41:30   16 1:03:14    6   51:54   10   4:45:49 
   11   687 Kvisli Harald          63 Notodden o Notodden o-l NOR  1:05:05   20   48:22   16   40:01   11 1:16:23   24   57:07   20   4:46:58 
   12  1933 Luthringer François    65 Hautes-Vos Hautes-Vosge FRA  1:03:32   19   49:33   18   42:42   20 1:17:00   27   55:17   12   4:48:04 
   13   739 Gruselle Fabien        65 AS Institu AS Institut  FRA  1:02:07   14   49:59   20   40:29   13 1:18:30   28   57:05   19   4:48:10 
   14  1523 Maglione Eric          64 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:01:26   12   54:45   32   47:21   26 1:10:36   14   55:17   12   4:49:25 
   15  2368 Söderqvist Bo          65 IK Hakarps IK Hakarpspo SWE  1:07:46   29   43:26    5   48:59   28 1:20:05   30   49:45    6   4:50:01 
   16  2441 Friberg Joachim        65 C.E. Coliv C.E. Coliven ESP    59:32    8   46:10   10 1:05:23   75 1:11:33   18   47:41    4   4:50:19 
   17  1302 Beaudeux Philippe      62 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOUR FRA  1:15:26   48   56:49   40   45:43   23 1:04:04    7   48:20    5   4:50:22 
   18  1510 Cruse Kay              66 SV Robotro SV Robotron  GER  1:02:55   18   47:32   14   56:23   52 1:20:48   31   56:02   16   5:03:40 
   19  2343 Nilsson Klas           64 ol norska ol norska     SUI  1:11:08   37   54:06   30   49:57   31 1:11:24   15   59:47   21   5:06:22 
   20   678 Hanselmann Daniel      65 OLG Welsik OLG Welsikon SUI  1:25:11   82   50:36   23   41:20   15 1:15:42   22   57:00   18   5:09:49 
   21  1239 Odermatt Alex          66 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhous FRA  1:13:59   43   51:43   24   50:47   35 1:13:20   19 1:01:21   24   5:11:10 
   22  1741 Vuitton Christophe     62 Club des S Club des Spo FRA  1:14:21   46   59:39   46   39:16    7 1:13:36   20 1:08:22   34   5:15:14 
   23  2213 Kamenicky Jan          66 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK       CZE  1:06:47   25   49:53   19   34:56    4 1:33:12   47 1:14:30   43   5:19:18 
   24  1600 Ingesen Ole            66 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL  NOR  1:10:10   35   56:18   38   52:54   43 1:11:32   17 1:10:04   37   5:20:58 
   25  1261 Simpson Andy           64 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orie AUS  1:12:51   40   40:32    2   51:36   40 1:27:10   39 1:09:47   36   5:21:56 
   26  1592 Huzan Peter            64 South Lond South London GBR  1:15:23   47   58:03   43   52:34   42 1:11:25   16 1:10:04   37   5:27:29 
   27  1470 Crefcoeur Philippe     64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:10:19   36   56:27   39   40:39   14 1:34:23   48 1:07:19   31   5:29:07 
   28  1557 Drygalski Joël         65 cloc cloc               BEL  1:12:51   40 1:03:04   60   58:07   59 1:08:29   11 1:07:51   32   5:30:22 
   29   281 Tillingsoe Helge       66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:11:42   38   56:00   37 1:07:01   77 1:21:43   32 1:00:46   22   5:37:12 
   30   235 Guibert Laurent        62 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:07:36   28   59:40   47 1:00:08   61 1:27:29   41 1:05:40   28   5:40:33 
   31  2090 König Stefan           63 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau  GER  1:06:43   24   45:38    9   53:48   47 1:36:20   51 1:18:58   48   5:41:27 
   32   276 Oscarsson Magnus       66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:24:02   78   50:10   21   48:54   27 1:28:19   42 1:14:53   44   5:46:18 
   33  1633 Bégny Laurent          66 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  1:09:06   33 1:14:07   84   42:53   21 1:42:33   53 1:04:43   27   5:53:22 
   34   544 Drage Øyvind           62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:16:05   51   57:38   42   49:18   29 1:22:59   33 1:27:56   66   5:53:56 
   35  1278 Baath Veikko           64 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Baye GER  1:19:21   63   57:12   41 1:01:54   64 1:35:00   49 1:03:37   26   5:57:04 
   36   896 Raoux Pierre           62 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  1:18:41   60 1:21:47   96   47:19   25 1:23:36   35 1:06:33   30   5:57:56 
   37   755 Roulleaux Alain        65 Club orien Club orienta FRA  1:26:03   86   51:58   25   53:58   48 1:27:24   40 1:19:10   49   5:58:33 
   38   507 MAES Bruno             65 Club d'Ori Club d'Orien FRA  1:01:52   13 1:05:41   67   50:39   33 1:14:36   21 1:46:17   93   5:59:05 
   39  1877 Stangegaard Bjergby M  65 COMA COMA               ESP  1:16:17   53 1:08:45   70   42:14   19 1:48:33   62 1:12:49   41   6:08:38 
   40   871 Taelemans Philippe     62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:19:07   61 1:13:16   81 1:04:03   73 1:19:59   29 1:15:10   45   6:11:35 
   41  1949 Mahou García Luis      62 COTA COTA               ESP  1:08:38   32 1:01:11   49   51:04   36 1:49:38   65 1:21:39   59   6:12:10 
   42  1138 Herouard Thierry       63 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  1:16:45   55 1:03:56   62   58:02   57 1:35:59   50 1:20:18   53   6:15:00 
   43  1641 Jaffry Xavier          62 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA  1:08:31   31 1:02:16   56 1:00:47   62 1:40:37   52 1:25:45   63   6:17:56 
   44   318 Kjærner-semb Jan       65 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:13:01   42 1:04:20   64   39:16    7 1:42:38   54 1:41:20   86   6:20:35 
   45   372 Peyclit Jacques        63 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:16:40   54   50:17   22   56:12   51 1:58:35   76 1:21:50   60   6:23:34 
   46   909 Mahler Georges         62 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:17:52   57 1:02:50   57 1:08:39   83 1:23:02   34 1:33:16   74   6:25:39 
   47  1476 Loterie Jean François  65 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  1:24:56   81 1:16:12   89 1:03:35   70 1:24:02   37 1:18:12   47   6:26:57 
   48  1050 Bondivenne Eric        65 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:22:31   74 1:15:23   87   53:29   46 1:45:14   56 1:11:34   39   6:28:11 
   49   808 Zarins Atis            64 Orienteeri Orienteering LAT  1:18:25   59 1:24:28  101   50:41   34 2:01:30   79 1:02:54   25   6:37:58 
   50  1046 Svingheim Njaal        63 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:19:07   61 1:02:57   58   52:08   41 1:30:27   44 1:54:34  102   6:39:13 
   51  2088 Herzog Martin          64 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau  GER  1:25:55   84 1:01:29   50   59:34   60 1:46:14   59 1:27:04   64   6:40:16 
   52  2166 Burkhard Martin        64 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba  SUI  1:23:31   76 1:12:51   79 1:24:20  101 1:28:45   43 1:20:34   54   6:50:01 
   53   612 Monclard Jerome        65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  1:40:52  104 1:10:29   76   53:05   44 1:45:17   57 1:21:26   58   6:51:09 
   54  1444 Richter Detlef         65 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig  GER  1:17:02   56 1:09:24   74   49:45   30 1:46:00   58 1:54:46  103   6:56:57 
   55  1660 Pribik Jan             63 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:15:39   50   53:42   27 1:02:07   65 2:22:29   93 1:23:21   61   6:57:18 
   56  1260 Shingler Mark          62 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orie AUS  1:09:34   34 1:05:23   66   55:48   50 2:12:03   87 1:34:31   78   6:57:19 
   57  2332 Papin Philippe         65 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  1:20:51   69 1:02:13   55 1:07:21   79 2:02:51   80 1:24:22   62   6:57:38 
   58   261 Illum Ulrik            65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:28:41   87 1:16:45   91 1:14:15   89 1:56:58   75 1:05:59   29   7:02:38 
   59  1445 Pigeon Eric            66 Vikazim Vikazim         FRA  1:25:16   83 1:39:52  123   57:29   54 1:44:38   55 1:15:28   46   7:02:43 
   60   735 Wathelet Alain         62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:29:08   89 1:17:54   92 1:08:09   81 1:49:17   64 1:19:48   50   7:04:16 
   61  2331 Mamet Ludovic          66 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  1:12:27   39 1:14:24   85 1:03:28   69 1:51:25   68 1:43:43   89   7:05:27 
   62   594 Vanebo Roger André     64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:19:33   64 1:25:47  104   51:23   37 2:25:00   94 1:09:11   35   7:10:54 
   63   642 Bonora Laurent         65 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA  1:51:47  119 1:36:56  118 1:07:20   78 1:23:47   36 1:14:27   42   7:14:17 
   64   248 Andersen Kim Find      62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:18:12   58   53:52   28 1:14:14   88 2:45:52  106 1:20:11   51   7:32:21 
   65   994 Van Dyck Erik          64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL  1:28:41   87 1:25:53  105 1:37:11  115 1:30:32   45 1:30:24   69   7:32:41 
   66  1619 Krogh Jørgen           66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde  DEN  1:21:30   71 1:12:41   78 1:36:54  113 2:05:06   81 1:27:25   65   7:43:36 
   67  1487 Fernández Arriaga Jos  63 Imperdible Imperdible   ESP  1:20:13   66 1:29:25  109 1:19:08   95 1:50:19   66 1:49:36   96   7:48:41 
   68  1911 Bettinger J-Michel     66 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA  1:24:50   80 1:27:08  107 1:21:25   99 1:48:00   60 1:52:37  101   7:54:00 
   69  1226 Ravenel Philippe       63 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:24:37   79 1:01:37   53 1:27:29  105 2:34:17   99 1:30:42   70   7:58:42 
   70  1663 Slavik Viktor          63 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:33:15   98 1:19:50   93 1:55:41  127 1:49:11   63 1:21:05   57   7:59:02 
   71  1459 Parker Gordon          63 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembo LUX  1:23:33   77 1:03:00   59 1:47:56  121 2:10:36   86 1:36:48   84   8:01:53 
   72  1406 Logé Robert            66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:36:42  101 1:13:51   83 1:02:48   67 1:53:52   71 2:15:35  106   8:02:48 
   73   664 Parpal Eric            66 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORT FRA  1:32:14   94   54:04   29 1:03:42   71 2:06:41   83 2:26:31  109   8:03:12 
   74  2094 Stedje Per             62 IMP001 Østmarka OK      NOR  1:58:58  124 1:07:31   68   51:26   38 2:33:21   98 1:45:15   91   8:16:31 
   75  1346 Poulsen Henrik         66 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroe DEN  1:41:20  105 1:41:46  125 1:19:45   96 2:05:22   82 1:30:03   68   8:18:16 
   76  1097 Philippot Etienne      65 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:54:45  122 1:21:47   96 1:12:39   87 2:16:23   92 1:41:43   87   8:27:17 
   77   844 Defraigne Benoit       66 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:43:19  109 1:33:01  114 1:31:36  109 1:55:20   74 1:45:57   92   8:29:13 
   78  1092 Coffe Daniel           62 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:58:57  123 1:02:06   54 1:42:25  119 2:01:17   78 1:44:44   90   8:29:29 
   79  2120 Mieth Matias           62 USV Jena USV Jena       GER  1:46:38  112 1:33:04  115 1:14:23   90 2:37:06  101 1:28:04   67   8:39:15 
   80   721 Chaineux Alain         66 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:41:38  107 1:22:39   98 1:12:31   86 2:45:08  105 1:52:27  100   8:54:23 
   81  1960 Moretti Roberto        62 Polisporti Polisportiva ITA  1:41:32  106 1:33:54  117 1:47:12  120 2:32:31   97 1:20:42   56   8:55:51 
   82  1559 Durand Gilles          66 XTTR XTTR               FRA  1:31:05   92 1:21:05   95 1:28:30  107 3:08:45  112 1:34:49   79   9:04:14 
   83  1739 Hirschmiller Rainer    66 TGV Horn TGV Horn       GER  1:50:36  117 1:25:34  103 1:11:05   85 2:52:18  108 1:47:29   94   9:07:02 
   84  1161 O'sullivan-hourihan P  64 Bishopstow Bishopstown  IRL  2:17:01  128 1:31:17  112 1:20:27   98 2:27:59   95 1:36:14   81   9:12:58 
   85  1566 Brisebois Jean-pol     65 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  1:53:28  120 1:16:11   88 1:37:07  114 2:40:02  102 1:49:10   95   9:15:58 
   86  1793 Beauvisage Bruno       65 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:42:17  108 1:26:21  106 1:53:19  125 2:40:52  103 1:43:35   88   9:26:24 
   87  2065 Pregartner Georg       63 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch  AUT  1:54:03  121 1:55:40  130 1:31:26  108 3:11:14  113 1:36:39   82  10:09:02 
   88   723 Colin Stéphane         62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  2:40:03  131 1:52:51  129 1:33:14  110 3:04:05  111 2:11:10  105  11:21:23 
   89   962 Eymere Laurent         64 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA  2:38:23  130 1:42:13  126 1:27:08  104 3:18:53  115 2:30:50  111  11:37:27 

       1024 VILLAR Christophe      66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA    54:15    5   47:20   13   40:10   12      pm        55:23   14           
       1102 Boeck Thomas           66 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer  GER       pm      1:51:37  128 2:33:17  130      pm           pm                
       1104 Käding Bernd           64 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer  GER  1:49:41  115 1:37:41  119   55:43   49 1:16:06   23      pm                
       1152 Ross Kevin             63 SONA OC SONA OC         GBR  2:53:34  133 1:33:06  116 1:48:44  122      pm      1:52:19   99           
       1190 Deijgers Dirk          63 hamok hamok             BEL  1:21:33   72   54:20   31   50:07   32 1:09:23   12      pm                
       1246 Carr Thomas            66 North Texa North Texas  USA  1:16:16   52 1:05:16   65 1:03:43   72 1:54:47   72      pm                
       1323 Radisson Bruno         63 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  1:47:06  113 1:15:14   86      pm      4:33:45  118 1:31:24   71           
       1443 Ehms Holger            64 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig  GER  1:25:56   85 1:20:16   94 1:16:58   94 2:07:59   85      pm                
       1749 Bouchet Jean-michel    62 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  2:06:48  126 1:38:14  121 1:33:49  111      pm      1:34:10   77           
       1762 Wathelet Eric          64 dauphiné o dauphiné ori FRA  1:29:51   90 1:31:09  110 1:27:57  106 1:53:00   69      pm                
       1821 Sanchez Philippe       66 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:05:42   21 1:01:34   52   53:25   45      pm      1:01:00   23           
       2013 Mürner Peter           65 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia  SUI  1:40:35  102 1:32:22  113 1:22:15  100      pm      2:21:16  108           
       2169 Sanz Balaguer Carlos   66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA ESP  1:21:40   73   55:46   35 1:25:03  102      pm      1:49:39   97           
       2267 Lawson David           63 Lintoneers Lintoneers   GBR  1:07:33   27 1:09:01   71   51:26   38 2:00:58   77      pm                
       2372 Thulin Michael         65 Skogsluffa Skogsluffarn SWE  2:14:46  127      pm      1:51:14  124      pm           pm                
        256 Graae Michael          64 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:20:55   70   59:40   47      pm      1:50:59   67 1:36:44   83           
        265 Kaae-nielsen Claus     66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:33:25   99 1:04:00   63 1:26:16  103      pm      1:34:49   79           
        315 Haugland Helge Tiger   64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:08:08   30 1:10:27   75 1:08:36   82 2:13:56   90      pm                
        555 Eiken Terje Ulla       65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:33:07   96 1:31:11  111 1:03:09   68      pm      1:49:42   98           
        557 Haavengen Bjørn        64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR    56:37    6 1:24:10  100   38:30    6      pm      1:07:54   33           
        584 Soegaard Svein-Erik    62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:14:12   45      pm           pm        58:07    2 1:33:34   75           
        632 Hull Greg              65 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL  1:23:23   75 1:48:21  127      pm           pm      1:31:45   72           
        744 Rimes Andy             63 Quantock O Quantock Ori GBR  1:31:12   93 1:39:44  122 1:15:11   92 2:44:33  104      pm                
   nc   251 Becker Peter           70 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  2:35:23   nc 1:23:22   nc 1:46:42   nc      pm   nc 2:04:20   nc           
       1536 Musgrave Jon           62 Mar Orient Mar Orientee GBR    57:43    7   45:18    8   32:53    2 1:25:38   38                        
       1588 Van Torhoudt Eric      65 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:32:35   95 1:08:03   69 2:05:32  128 3:01:39  110                        
       1823 Lien Gudbrand          66 Hamar orie Hamar orient NOR  1:06:20   23   49:11   17 1:20:15   97 1:53:12   70     abs                
       1910 Bardenet J-Luc         64 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA      abs      1:37:47  120 1:39:21  117 1:55:10   73 1:57:46  104           
       1945 Birkeland Roger        64 Fossum IF Fossum IF     NOR  2:42:19  132   58:04   44 1:07:29   80 2:13:43   89                        
       2082 Vuillemin Michel       63 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA      abs           pm      1:14:23   90 1:48:26   61 1:33:34   75           
       2138 Anglaret Philippe      65 POLES Le P POLES Le Pra FRA  1:40:51  103 1:12:18   77   57:31   55 2:07:05   84     abs                
        302 Marion Jean-claude     65 CA Rosé CA Rosé         SUI  1:20:46   68 1:09:19   73 1:15:53   93 2:59:05  109     abs                
        402 Clouard Frédéric       65 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA               1:28:18  108 1:02:08   66 2:32:02   96 1:32:08   73           
        406 Duterage Christian     66 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:49:39  114 1:23:57   99 1:35:28  112 3:32:02  116     abs                
        510 Adams Mark             63 Hertfordsh Hertfordshir GBR  1:15:32   49 1:13:42   82   57:50   56      pm          abs                
        513 Percival Rory          64 Hertfordsh Hertfordshir GBR  1:43:27  110 1:16:31   90 1:04:37   74      pm          abs                
        601 Baconnet Jean-michel   63 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA       pm                        pm           pm      2:29:23  110           
        610 BANIK Frédéric         62 7604NM ALBEraid&orient  FRA  1:45:12  111 1:24:30  102 1:10:24   84      pm                             
       1263 Balliot Yvan           63 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORT FRA    59:44    9 1:01:30   51   38:17    5                                     
       1283 Basset Regis           66 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:33:09   97              1:01:29   63 2:47:20  107                        
       1764 Ximenez Michel         66 dauphiné o dauphiné ori FRA       pm      2:29:03  131 2:11:47  129                                     
       2067 Farell Garrigos David  65 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Cap FRA                            1:39:06  116 2:15:39   91 1:20:38   55           
        306 Schrago Gregoire       66 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA       pm           pm           pm          abs          abs                
        364 Leduc Jean-christophe  66 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO   FRA  1:05:55   22   47:09   12   44:43   22                                     
        387 Chandeysson Luc        65 Corbière O Corbière Ori FRA  2:05:24  125 1:40:37  124 1:55:04  126                                     
        436 Merat Laurent          63 Orientatio Orientation  FRA  1:34:41  100 1:03:19   61 1:50:16  123                                     
        514 Bilquez Eric           63 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:50:24  116                   pm      3:44:30  117                        
        615 Picazo J-Jacques       64 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  2:18:48  129              1:41:45  118 3:11:41  114                        
       1289 Lathuiliere Bernard    65 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA                                         2:34:46  100 1:20:14   52           
       1485 Conway Phil            63 Guildford Guildford Ori GBR  1:20:41   67   59:04   45                                                  
       1683 Terrisse Gilles        65 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVA FRA                                              pm      2:20:49  107           
       2118 Sales-Rovira Jordi     66 Unió Excur Unió Excursi ESP                                         1:16:28   26 1:37:02   85           
       2140 Bjartnes Anton         62 Verdal OK Verdal OK     NOR    46:42    1   55:49   36                                                  
       2268 Therry Gilles          64 Course d'o Course d'ori FRA  1:30:46   91 1:09:18   72                                                  
        505 Remouet Michel         66 ACA ACA                 FRA                                         1:32:32   46   55:36   15           
        897 Ziegler Martin         65 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  1:19:59   65 1:12:57   80                                                  
       2385 Aubé Thierry           63 GO GO                   FRA                            1:06:24   76                                     
        542 Brandal Torgeir        62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:50:45  118                                                               
        889 Ferrand Pierre         62 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA                                         2:13:27   88                        



H55  (114)                                 

    1  1902 Jonsson Sören          57 Nydalens S Nydalens Ski NOR    54:48    1   45:24    4   32:53    2   51:29    1 1:02:18   21   4:06:52 
    2   988 Laenen Wiet            60 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL    58:32    3   44:24    2   33:28    3   53:35    2   56:54   13   4:06:53 
    3  1710 Rønneberg Trond        57 Asker Skik Asker Skiklu NOR    56:14    2   46:10    5   32:41    1 1:05:06    9   51:23    3   4:11:34 
    4  2376 Sacher Martin          59 kilroy kilroy           SUI  1:04:33    8   56:24   21   34:33    5   56:11    3   51:38    4   4:23:19 
    5   864 Poulain Joel           59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:12:25   15   44:10    1   40:53   10   57:51    4   55:17   10   4:30:36 
    6  2227 Haverstad Ingemar Jan  58 Lierbygda Lierbygda o-l NOR  1:01:31    5   53:05   13   44:25   19 1:07:53   13   46:24    1   4:33:18 
    7  2341 Hulse Raymond          61 Réseau de Réseau de Déc FRA  1:04:04    7   46:37    6   33:34    4 1:30:44   39   53:47    6   4:48:46 
    8  1532 Coombs Roger           57 Mar Orient Mar Orientee GBR  1:13:52   17   48:15    8   36:20    6 1:15:58   23   54:57    8   4:49:22 
    9  1642 Kymäläinen Jari        61 Tampereen Tampereen Pyr FIN  1:17:03   21 1:00:25   33   43:47   18   58:47    5   49:25    2   4:49:27 
   10   452 Kastensson Jens        61 Valbonne S Valbonne Sop FRA  1:02:25    6   48:25    9   42:10   12 1:02:52    7 1:15:05   38   4:50:57 
   11   758 Cloostermans Luc       61 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA    59:03    4 1:00:25   33   45:27   21 1:25:19   34   55:05    9   5:05:19 
   12  1650 Kozina Petr            60 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:09:59   12   58:14   24   48:22   26 1:14:03   20   55:50   11   5:06:28 
   13  1623 Olesk Raul             60 OK Põlva K OK Põlva Kob EST  1:10:52   13 1:00:13   32   42:25   14 1:03:48    8 1:10:09   33   5:07:27 
   14  2003 Krausbauer Uwe         57 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz  GER  1:23:24   34 1:04:09   43   47:07   25 1:05:20   10   53:42    5   5:13:42 
   15  1060 Deville Yves           59 A.S Martig A.S Martigna FRA  1:20:25   28   51:09   11   50:29   28 1:13:40   19 1:00:44   16   5:16:27 
   16  1032 Baklid Trond           61 Konnerud I Konnerud IL  NOR  1:29:18   43   54:05   16   41:11   11 1:01:42    6 1:13:37   35   5:19:53 
   17  2239 Thomas Roger           60 West Cumbe West Cumberl GBR  1:32:25   49 1:01:35   38   39:49    8 1:06:47   12 1:01:17   17   5:21:53 
   18   606 Gibiat Frédéric        60 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS  FRA  1:18:40   23 1:05:33   47   52:30   34 1:15:36   22   54:44    7   5:27:03 
   19   729 Marchal Pierre         57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:21:16   29   58:33   26   43:16   16 1:07:54   14 1:16:16   41   5:27:15 
   20  2375 Mayol Clemente Pedro   57 MURCIA-O MURCIA-O       ESP  1:18:49   24   52:55   12   53:09   38 1:23:19   28 1:07:47   31   5:35:59 
   21  1215 Meyer J-Marc           59 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:18:52   25   48:11    7   52:54   35 1:14:23   21 1:25:28   53   5:39:48 
   22   203 Godefroy René          58 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  1:19:52   27   58:53   28 1:02:44   65 1:23:58   31 1:01:23   19   5:46:50 
   23  1802 Eudier Patrick         56 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:13:24   16   55:27   18   52:56   36 1:33:33   41 1:13:48   36   5:49:08 
   24  1647 Hrabanek David         60 SK Praga SK Praga       CZE  1:24:30   37 1:01:06   37   36:22    7 1:48:19   64   59:56   15   5:50:13 
   25  1946 Zeiner-Gundersen Rich  58 Fossum IF Fossum IF     NOR  1:26:29   38   58:29   25 1:12:45   77 1:13:05   17 1:01:18   18   5:52:06 
   26   895 Pean Bruno             59 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  1:22:10   31 1:08:09   50   54:41   44 1:35:07   43   56:57   14   5:57:04 
   27  1624 Mackenzie Alastair     58 Darlington Darlington O GBR  1:36:39   54   56:37   22   56:25   50 1:35:16   44 1:05:37   26   6:10:34 
   28   816 Castier Philippe       58 La boussol La boussole  FRA  1:19:28   26 1:09:17   53 1:01:18   62 1:19:33   27 1:22:22   49   6:11:58 
   29   665 Pomet Eric             59 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORT FRA  1:06:29   10 1:03:41   42 1:03:54   67 1:26:00   35 1:32:55   62   6:12:59 
   30   237 Martin Fulgencio       58 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:35:10   52 1:21:42   79   53:39   40 1:26:37   36 1:05:03   25   6:22:11 
   31  2250 Haynes Peter           58 Cambridge Cambridge Ori GBR  1:23:43   35 1:12:20   61   53:50   43 1:31:53   40 1:21:40   47   6:23:26 
   32  2320 Kelsey Christopher     57 Polden Hil Polden Hills GBR  1:27:06   39 1:18:10   71   55:02   47 1:36:55   45 1:07:08   28   6:24:21 
   33  1073 Wallaert Patrick       57 Omega Omega             BEL  1:23:22   33 1:11:27   60   59:04   57 1:24:53   33 1:27:36   57   6:26:22 
   34  2191 Masson Philippe        61 CRCO CRCO               FRA  1:51:04   71   53:44   15 1:09:27   73 1:27:45   37 1:05:48   27   6:27:48 
   35  1168 Krejcik Zbynek         57 Wallachian Wallachian I CZE  1:42:19   60 1:10:20   57 1:01:10   61 1:12:30   16 1:24:10   52   6:30:29 
   36   806 Lagzdins Ainars        60 Orienteeri Orienteering LAT  1:33:23   50 1:25:35   83   43:26   17 1:43:00   51 1:07:41   29   6:33:05 
   37  2001 Mattsson Johan         59 Lillomarka Lillomarka o NOR  2:06:08   80   58:13   23 1:09:18   72 1:05:59   11 1:21:56   48   6:41:34 
   38  1811 Picard J-Pierre        57 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA  1:49:23   68 1:08:33   51   57:05   52 1:23:57   30 1:29:26   60   6:48:24 
   39   412 Jouve Bernard          60 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:27:06   39 1:06:22   48 1:00:15   59 1:37:32   47 1:37:19   63   6:48:34 
   40   410 Glasset Jean-luc       59 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:46:43   65   55:31   19 1:16:42   81 1:46:41   59 1:04:30   23   6:50:07 
   41  1885 Garrec Christian       59 CNSD Fonta CNSD Fontain FRA  1:27:34   41 1:24:58   81 1:15:34   79 1:24:01   32 1:18:01   42   6:50:08 
   42  1395 Dubois Jean-Luc        57 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:38:00   55 1:21:40   77   53:39   40 1:44:04   55 1:14:30   37   6:51:53 
   43  1732 Glikson François       57 Sports Ori Sports Orien FRA  1:54:57   76 1:04:51   46 1:07:02   71 1:47:20   62 1:01:27   20   6:55:37 
   44  1019 Hueber François        60 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA  1:50:54   70 1:17:57   70   53:17   39 1:23:56   29 1:30:45   61   6:56:49 
   45  2340 Roudný Václav          61 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiv CZE  1:22:07   30 1:08:54   52   45:10   20 1:48:55   65 1:58:55   79   7:04:01 
   46  1111 Bibes Bernard          61 bros bros               FRA  1:30:40   47 1:14:49   67   52:25   32 1:59:53   70 1:39:26   66   7:17:13 
   47   535 Fellbaum Stephen       60 Manchester Manchester a GBR  1:40:46   59 1:09:47   56   54:57   46 1:43:52   54 1:51:41   73   7:21:03 
   48   411 Guerin Franck          58 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:22:40   32 1:15:45   69   42:23   13 2:37:25   87 1:24:03   51   7:22:16 
   49  1497 Kreslins Raimonds      57 OK MONA OK MONA         LAT  1:46:14   64 1:38:25   92   58:28   53 1:33:42   42 1:28:01   59   7:24:50 
   50   292 Schiavo Gilles         61 Balise 04 Balise 04     FRA  1:40:28   58 1:01:05   36 1:31:12   88 1:43:45   53 1:39:12   65   7:35:42 
   51  1357 Grangé Philippe        59 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIEN FRA  1:30:02   45 1:18:45   74 1:14:03   78 2:11:45   76 1:23:18   50   7:37:53 
   52   854 Imbrechts Christian    60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:54:28   75 1:10:34   59 1:42:40   93 1:36:57   46 1:25:51   54   7:50:30 
   53  2235 Dawson Graeme          61 Garingal O Garingal Ori AUS  1:39:50   57 1:21:41   78   53:46   42 2:36:19   86 1:21:11   45   7:52:47 
   54   716 Raymondaud Jacques     61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA  2:06:12   81 1:28:07   85   59:33   58 2:03:46   73 1:20:35   44   7:58:13 
   55   259 Hansen Jens Anders     59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  2:16:16   89   59:29   29 1:36:51   89 1:18:42   26 1:47:49   71   7:59:07 
   56  1091 Boudy Eric             57 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:43:45   62 1:52:30   96   58:57   56 1:48:57   66 1:51:16   72   8:15:25 
   57  2132 Matias António         57 CLAC CLAC               POR  2:10:32   84 1:30:10   87   52:25   32 1:52:24   69 1:59:03   80   8:24:34 
   58  1840 Vanhulst André         59 Balise 10 Balise 10     BEL  1:58:20   78   59:44   31   58:47   54 2:31:37   83 2:03:34   83   8:32:02 
   59  1913 Demaison Guy           59 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA  2:20:23   91 1:25:05   82   54:50   45 2:05:11   74 1:56:38   77   8:42:07 
   60  1100 Wibart Hélier          57 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:51:11   72 1:14:50   68 1:16:39   80 2:30:51   82 2:09:43   86   9:03:14 
   61  2016 Buchbinder Mordechai   59 Nivut ISOA Nivut ISOA   ISR  2:23:49   92 1:40:42   93 1:57:45   95 1:49:04   67 1:26:56   56   9:18:16 
   62   252 Bentzon Niels          55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  2:33:49   97 2:05:50  100 1:27:40   86 1:44:58   56 1:54:38   75   9:46:55 
   63  1356 Gorospe Regino         57 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIEN FRA  2:17:47   90 1:47:56   95 1:39:00   90 2:18:35   79 2:03:50   84  10:07:08 
   64  1748 Berland Jean-rene      59 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  2:12:18   86 2:19:22  103 2:05:16   96 2:13:02   78 1:43:36   68  10:33:34 
   65  1139 Karpyn Christian       57 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN   FRA  2:50:09  100 2:14:10  101 1:11:50   75 2:19:59   80 2:05:33   85  10:41:41 
   66   725 Garray Julius          59 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  2:26:34   94 1:30:33   88 1:39:14   91 2:34:01   84 2:31:44   87  10:42:06 
   67  1679 Reynaud Bernard        60 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVA FRA  2:58:58  102 1:56:18   97 1:21:16   84 2:54:26   90 2:02:28   82  11:13:26 
   68  2174 Expert François        57 O'Bugey O'Bugey         FRA  2:34:42   98 2:31:37  104 1:41:58   92 3:30:35   92 2:42:14   88  13:01:06 

       1027 Capper Graham          58 Eborientee Eborienteers GBR       pm      1:09:19   54 1:06:07   70      pm           pm                
       1166 Perkins Steve          59 Bishopstow Bishopstown  IRL  2:06:54   82      pm      1:53:30   94      pm      1:26:51   55           
       1208 Goettmann Jean-pierre  60 co colmar co colmar     FRA  2:12:27   87 1:34:56   91 1:03:55   68 2:00:57   71      pm                
       1228 Reich Alain            53 co colmar co colmar     FRA  2:12:10   85      pm      1:19:55   83 2:57:18   91 1:53:44   74           
       1304 Sylvestre Wilfrid      59 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOUR FRA  2:08:42   83 1:28:52   86 1:09:49   74 2:27:38   81      pm                
       1466 VARIN Guy              60 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON   FRA  2:25:14   93 1:56:44   98      pm      2:49:18   89 1:58:10   78           
       1475 Grenouillat J-Louis    58 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts FRA  2:27:07   96 1:31:35   89 1:05:21   69 2:34:41   85      pm                
       1483 Bradbury Paul          57 South York South Yorksh GBR  1:30:03   46 1:04:21   44 1:00:23   60 1:47:16   61      pm                
       1546 Seward David           59 Malarruta Malarruta     ESP  1:16:34   20 1:00:48   35   45:32   22      pm      1:15:23   39           
       1571 Herson Stéphane        58 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  2:27:02   95 1:24:54   80      pm      2:01:54   72 1:55:13   76           
       1936 Dupoirieux Gilles      58 Loisir Ori Loisir Orien FRA  1:16:27   19   55:53   20   51:16   29 1:43:42   52      pm                
       2024 Harding Kevin          59 HARDOC HARDOC           GBR  1:11:48   14   44:31    3   49:41   27      pm      2:01:44   81           
        207 Legrand Christian      59 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA  1:52:30   73 1:03:37   41   51:28   30      pm      1:46:13   70           
        211 Provost Maurice        57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA       pm      1:06:52   49 1:22:46   85 1:42:37   50 Abandon                
       2408 Krastins Edmunds       58 Individual Individuals/      1:29:37   44 1:13:41   66 1:03:19   66 1:42:15   49      pm                
        266 Konring Bo             59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:24:14   36 1:13:30   65   45:59   23      pm      1:12:16   34           
        400 Campbell Nick          57 Guyancourt Guyancourt O FRA  1:27:56   42   51:03   10   40:14    9      pm      1:07:43   30           
        486 Alessandri Pierre      61 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:48:47   67 1:04:35   45      pm      1:46:35   58 1:19:57   43           
        569 Larsen Bjørn Victor    61 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  1:30:41   48 1:02:54   40   56:18   49      pm      1:04:39   24           
        719 Soulie Patric          61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA  1:45:53   63 1:28:06   84 1:02:12   64      pm           pm                
        811 Claes Johan            57 Borasca Borasca         BEL  1:59:17   79 1:20:45   76      pm      1:30:02   38 1:38:00   64           
        877 Vandemeulebroeck Marc  60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:47:36   66 1:18:38   73      pm      1:45:05   57 1:21:11   45           
        892 Giraud Philippe        60 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  1:17:41   22 1:12:51   63   51:39   31 1:13:09   18      pm                
        941 Debehogne J-Noël       59 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:36:35   53      pm        47:00   24 1:17:32   24 1:09:21   32           
       2329 Dickburt Michel        61 Villeneuve Villeneuve d FRA  1:15:31   18   54:14   17   43:00   15 Abandon        56:50   12           
       1158 Wilkinson Mike         57 Harlequins Harlequins O GBR       pm           pm           pm           pm          abs                
       1159 Jörger Klemens         60 TV Kippenh TV Kippenhei GER      abs        59:37   30   53:02   37 1:11:40   15 1:03:16   22           
       1398 Hoff Olivier           61 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  2:52:56  101 2:17:29  102 2:07:31   97      pm                             
       1751 Chabal Enri            57 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  1:50:33   69 1:32:33   90     abs      2:44:14   88 1:42:34   67           
       2401 Eeg Knut               57 Individual Individuals/      1:43:36   61 1:12:29   62   58:52   55      pm          abs                
       1118 Garcia Lucien          58 bros bros               FRA  1:55:32   77 1:02:16   39 1:18:14   82     abs          abs                
       1451 Marie Karl             58 1408NM VIK'AZIM         Fra       pm      2:05:21   99      pm                                          
       1987 Monteiro Carlos        58 COC - Club COC - Clube  POR  1:39:13   56 1:09:27   55   56:28   51                                     
       2382 Poedras Daniel         57 COPV COPV               FRA  1:54:02   74 1:18:29   72 1:01:18   62                                     
        308 Båtnes Svein Ove       59 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleri NOR  1:35:08   51     abs           pm           pm                             
        466 King Kevin             57 Sherwood F Sherwood For GBR  2:46:23   99 1:46:10   94      pm          abs          abs                
        592 Tonnessen Roar         60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-l NOR  2:16:05   88 1:13:27   64 1:12:33   76                                     
        609 Baumann Eric           58 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA                    pm        55:44   48 1:46:44   60                        
        709 Gonzalez James         60 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA       pm                   1:28:18   87 2:06:17   75                        
       1004 Parizotto Claude       60 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, N FRA  1:07:04   11   53:18   14                                                  
       1374 Porte Jean Luc         59 ADOC ADOC               FRA                                         1:49:22   68 1:16:03   40           
       1931 Hegna Trond            57 Asker-SK Asker-SK       NOR               1:10:27   58     abs      1:18:03   25     abs                
       2322 Prosser Ian            60 Abominable Abominable O AUS  1:04:56    9   58:48   27                                                  
        502 Heyries Richard        59 ACA ACA                 FRA                                         1:47:48   63 1:27:51   58           
        711 Lagarrigue Jean Luc    57 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA               1:19:41   75              2:12:48   77                        
        775 Agostinelli Patrick    61 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA                                         1:37:45   48 1:45:39   69           



H60  (80)                                  

    1   470 Juan Alain             53 ANCO ANCO               SUI    55:42    5   31:18    1   25:18    2   50:20    5   50:14    2   3:32:52 
    2  1167 Haj Bohumil            56 Wallachian Wallachian I CZE    55:44    6   38:53    6   35:28   22   46:35    2   54:45    7   3:51:25 
    3  1258 Rothery Eoin           56 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orie AUS    51:31    1   31:57    2   24:41    1 1:19:39   30   49:30    1   3:57:18 
    4  1708 Fossum Jon Arvid       54 Asker Skik Asker Skiklu NOR  1:02:04   13   37:13    4   29:28    4   59:25   10 1:00:21    9   4:08:31 
    5   967 Hosotte Jean-paul      55 Balise 63 Balise 63     FRA    52:45    2   52:46   34   36:41   30   50:54    6   59:08    8   4:12:14 
    6   903 Fath Jean-Marie        54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:05:12   16   48:21   19   34:45   20   50:19    4 1:00:40   10   4:19:17 
    7  1506 Roome Martyn           52 RREBOR RREBOR           GBR  1:01:18   11   43:32    9   34:54   21   59:51   11 1:05:51   12   4:25:26 
    8  1672 Elson Robert           52 Australope Australopers AUS  1:05:40   17   46:28   14   32:22    9 1:09:39   20   52:37    5   4:26:46 
    9   974 Bonhomme Robert        56 CPLVR CPLVR             FRA  1:12:58   30   46:20   13   30:41    6 1:01:34   13 1:07:33   14   4:39:06 
   10  1122 Dayon Pierre           52 bros bros               FRA  1:09:03   20   47:34   18   36:34   27   43:15    1 1:23:24   33   4:39:50 
   11   218 Battista J-François    55 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA    56:51    7   56:33   40   38:06   36   47:34    3 1:21:09   30   4:40:13 
   12  1188 Aerts André            54 hamok hamok             BEL  1:03:44   14   51:21   32   35:56   24   53:21    8 1:23:41   34   4:48:03 
   13  1057 Vincent Michel         55 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:51:45   66   47:18   17   29:58    5   52:05    7   53:11    6   4:54:17 
   14  1179 Manissolle Yves        55 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA  1:17:48   37   37:47    5   31:18    7 1:26:08   37 1:03:37   11   4:56:38 
   15  1596 Robinson Andy          54 South Lond South London GBR    58:11    9   46:49   16   36:41   30 1:00:16   12 1:38:36   47   5:00:33 
   16   898 Alle Paul              56 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY  FRA  1:17:15   35   45:02   11   36:11   26 1:02:04   14 1:24:19   35   5:04:51 
   17  1058 Eriksson Anders        53 IF Hagen IF Hagen       SWE  1:17:54   38   42:20    7   33:36   15 1:20:09   31 1:16:33   22   5:10:32 
   18  1150 Elkington Barry        56 SONA OC SONA OC         GBR  1:49:55   64   58:13   45   32:54   10 1:05:37   16   52:12    4   5:18:51 
   19  2260 Prudhoe Paul           53 Central Co Central Coas AUS  1:15:05   32   48:31   20   45:02   51 1:18:04   29 1:13:42   19   5:20:24 
   20  1294 Mazard J-Pierre        55 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:20:58   42   54:43   38   48:56   58 1:03:22   15 1:16:21   21   5:24:20 
   21  1015 Bottemer Christian     55 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTA FRA  1:10:52   26 1:03:21   56   36:40   29 1:15:56   26 1:17:34   24   5:24:23 
   22  1275 Kellens Jean-pierre    52 Kempische Kempische Ori BEL  1:17:58   39   58:52   47   43:07   47 1:06:57   18 1:17:59   25   5:24:53 
   23  1552 Duley Paul             54 Grampian O Grampian Ori GBR    55:01    4   49:33   29   28:37    3 1:55:43   60 1:19:55   28   5:28:49 
   24  2062 Haugland Dag           55 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK  NOR  1:27:59   45   49:13   25   34:31   18 1:13:23   25 1:24:28   36   5:29:34 
   25  2256 Zamperin Enzo          53 Oricuneo Oricuneo       ITA  1:09:44   22   49:14   27   43:15   48 1:27:45   38 1:19:55   28   5:29:53 
   26  2087 Eyrich Ewald           55 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau  GER  1:16:28   33   49:32   28   35:31   23 1:21:25   34 1:29:14   40   5:32:10 
   27  1626 Halliday Alan          54 Moravian Moravian       GBR  1:21:21   43   49:13   25   36:41   30 1:17:08   27 1:33:55   45   5:38:18 
   28  1454 Leakey Alan            53 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembo LUX  1:10:57   27 1:03:19   55   47:26   55 1:21:52   35 1:16:33   22   5:40:07 
   29  2209 Daniel Charles         56 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf O GBR  1:01:53   12   48:36   21   33:29   14   58:47    9 2:24:10   68   5:46:55 
   30  2370 Souan Rochus           56 SV Hildesi SV Hildesia  GER  1:31:00   47   57:30   43   36:36   28 1:41:52   51 1:09:12   15   5:56:10 
   31  1919 Ravier Gilles          56 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA  1:10:16   24   50:58   30   42:43   44 1:29:44   41 1:47:53   56   6:01:34 
   32  1049 Boelle Jean - Luc      54 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:36:11   52   57:19   41   46:04   53 1:31:07   42 1:12:29   18   6:03:10 
   33  1012 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerol  55 USV TU Dre USV TU Dresd GER  2:08:52   72   44:28   10   41:55   42 1:22:11   36 1:19:11   27   6:16:37 
   33   733 Vandermeulen Bruno     53 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:33:35   50   43:07    8   41:03   41 1:45:46   53 1:33:06   43   6:16:37 
   35   448 Benevello Olivier      52 Valbonne S Valbonne Sop FRA  1:10:15   23   49:00   23   36:46   33 2:37:41   68 1:09:14   16   6:22:56 
   36  1755 Roussin Claude         52 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  1:37:28   53   49:07   24   35:56   24 2:04:11   63 1:18:55   26   6:25:37 
   37  1202 Baguerey Gilles        54 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:43:33   60   51:42   33   50:06   59 1:55:05   59 1:14:34   20   6:35:00 
   38  1501 Frederique Claude      54 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETI FRA  1:46:20   62 1:09:03   60   33:53   16 1:35:23   45 1:30:23   41   6:35:02 
   39  1766 Font Garcia Jose       53 Valencia O Valencia Ori ESP  1:56:55   70 1:12:19   65   44:16   50 1:17:26   28 1:26:56   37   6:37:52 
   40   783 Seckler Daniel         53 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA  1:07:18   18   51:04   31 1:01:26   65 2:09:50   65 1:30:56   42   6:40:34 
   41  1412 Mouchette Alain        53 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:39:18   56 1:11:20   62   43:06   46 1:32:06   44 1:40:25   48   6:46:15 
   42   855 Krier Francis          52 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:18:04   40 1:15:35   66   46:57   54 1:39:25   50 1:51:15   59   6:51:16 
   43  1980 Eastley Stephen        54 Cornwall O Cornwall Ori GBR  1:30:06   46   54:24   37   33:12   11 2:17:38   66 1:58:02   62   7:13:22 
   44   956 Faivre Daniel          54 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:13:38   31 1:44:23   71   40:04   38 2:06:48   64 1:43:27   50   7:28:20 
   45  1959 Citterico Dario        53 Polisporti Polisportiva ITA  1:56:17   69   53:20   36   56:08   63 1:54:31   58 1:51:31   60   7:31:47 
   46  1149 Vandeghinste Etienne   56 Altair CO Altair CO     BEL  1:38:09   54 1:10:20   61   55:50   62 1:37:57   49 2:10:53   67   7:33:09 
   47   468 Gacond Laurent         53 ANCO ANCO               SUI  1:54:24   68 1:05:43   59 1:20:39   72 1:48:27   55 1:44:50   52   7:54:03 
   48   740 Martin Gilbert         52 AS Institu AS Institut  FRA  1:43:03   59 1:31:38   69   42:02   43 2:02:45   62 2:01:07   64   8:00:35 
   49  1094 Groc Alain             56 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:53:53   67 1:03:32   57 1:03:38   66 2:17:59   67 1:47:27   54   8:06:29 
   50   515 Boehm Yves             54 Course d'O Course d'Ori FRA  1:35:50   51 1:47:55   72 1:05:19   69 1:56:33   61 1:46:28   53   8:12:05 
   51   860 Mols Pierre            54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:59:11   71 1:22:00   67 1:19:09   71 1:44:12   52 1:53:18   61   8:17:50 
   52  1756 Verdier Jean-pierre    55 Union Spor Union Sporti FRA  2:19:23   73 1:11:44   64   50:58   60 3:19:59   69 1:34:00   46   9:16:04 

       1211 Makovicka Libor        52 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:04:07   15 1:02:08   52      pm      1:28:11   39 1:11:16   17           
       1236 De Kerf Eddie          52 trol trol               NED  1:42:45   58 1:11:32   63   40:56   40      pm      1:44:47   51           
       1315 Brisepierre Richard    54 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  1:38:18   55 1:05:35   58   40:03   37 1:12:15   23      pm                
       1681 Subtil J-Michel        54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVA FRA       pm      1:38:50   70 1:11:05   70      pm      1:59:56   63           
       1724 Ragvald Hans           52 Vingakers Vingakers OK  SWE  1:51:36   65   57:39   44 1:04:55   68      pm      1:48:30   57           
       1957 Gil Poveda Antonio     55 C.E. Coliv C.E. Coliven ESP    54:50    3   59:08   48      pm      1:21:02   33   51:51    3           
       1967 Christensen Bjarne     52 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN  1:31:21   48      pm        33:21   13 1:06:22   17 1:06:44   13           
       2155 Booker David           54 Nottingham Nottingham O GBR       pm      1:01:12   51   44:02   49 1:20:41   32 1:47:44   55           
        509 Garros Olivier         55 ASCOPA ASCOPA           FRA  1:40:57   57 1:00:36   49      pm      1:46:13   54 1:22:29   32           
        782 Richard Christian      55 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA  1:17:26   36      pm        32:14    8      pm      1:21:49   31           
        852 Hofmans Jacques        56 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:08:48   19 1:00:55   50 1:21:48   73 1:52:13   56      pm                
        940 Charlès Thierry        54 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:16:59   34   48:58   22   45:44   52      pm      1:42:56   49           
        979 Leloup Philippe        55 ASMBCO ASMBCO           FRA  1:22:07   44   54:51   39      pm      1:54:18   57 1:28:15   38           
        984 Bolsens Paul           55 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL  3:03:55   75      pm      1:39:00   74      pm      2:06:48   66           
        985 Ceulemans Marc         53 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL  1:47:12   63 1:02:30   54 1:03:48   67      pm      1:49:47   58           
       1123 Sørlie Øyvind          56 Hadeland O Hadeland OL  NOR  1:00:42   10   36:12    3      pm           pm          abs                
       1250 Dias Manuel            52 Lisboa OK Lisboa OK     POR    57:01    8   52:50   35   37:03   34 1:12:49   24     abs                
       1438 CAU Gérard             52 ASCO ASCO               FRA  2:29:48   74                57:51   64 1:36:47   47 2:30:30   69           
       1460 Roach David            56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembo LUX  1:11:29   29   57:23   42   40:54   39 1:10:17   21     abs                
       1573 Pasquasy Jean-claude   52 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  1:09:08   21 1:02:22   53   37:11   35 1:37:12   48     abs                
       1706 Bergersen Leif         55 Asker Skik Asker Skiklu NOR  1:10:31   25      pm        33:18   12 1:08:51   19     abs                
        780 Lopez Alain            52 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA  1:18:48   41 1:26:13   68   48:34   57              2:02:01   65           
       1110 Perez Ange             52 Toulouse O Toulouse Oly FRA                              43:01   45 1:31:23   43 1:29:07   39           
       1570 Hecq Philippe          54 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL                 45:32   12   34:44   19 1:11:25   22                        
       1577 Timmermans Paul        52 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Ori BEL  1:32:02   49   46:39   15   34:10   17                  abs                
        647 Minot Bernard          54 ALCO 69 ALCO 69         FRA  1:45:28   61   58:45   46   53:13   61                                     
        777 Boensch Eric           54 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA  1:10:58   28                48:30   56 1:36:19   46                        
       1176 Villedieu J-Luc        56 Nature Ori Nature Orien FRA                                         1:29:24   40 1:33:51   44           



H65  (73)                                  

    1  1759 Dermine Jean           51 dauphiné o dauphiné ori FRA    46:57    1   57:23   30   24:34    1   48:54    1   48:03    1   3:45:51 
    2   442 Bousser Etienne        47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ     FRA    50:38    2   40:38    4   26:39    3   55:37    6   52:53    3   3:46:25 
    3  1705 Augedal Hans O         50 Asker Skik Asker Skiklu NOR    57:04    4   34:44    2   40:07   28   53:25    4   54:23    5   3:59:43 
    4  2110 Schlatter Hansruedi    47 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERTA SUI  1:01:06    8   34:21    1   27:55    5   52:36    3 1:10:52   14   4:06:50 
    5  2022 Turku Vesa             49 Helsingin Helsingin Suu FIN    56:15    3   55:47   27   26:10    2 1:05:54   16   59:48    8   4:23:54 
    6  2028 Grue-sørensen Gunnar   50 Køge OK Køge OK         DEN  1:00:19    7   47:42    8   26:51    4 1:20:01   26   51:00    2   4:25:53 
    7   478 Johnson Brian          51 Wimborne o Wimborne ori GBR  1:05:37   11   53:34   21   31:16    7   58:13    9   57:39    7   4:26:19 
    8   227 Darthiail Jean Paul    48 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:07:12   13   49:21   10   35:22   16   59:01   12   56:57    6   4:27:53 
    9   469 Guyot Jean-claude      49 ANCO ANCO               SUI    59:53    6 1:07:58   48   45:37   39 1:02:08   15   53:30    4   4:49:06 
   10   443 Cordier Jacques        47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ     FRA  1:17:49   27   57:27   31   35:17   15   58:29   10 1:01:20   10   4:50:22 
   11  1293 Mascarell Henri        48 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport N FRA  1:03:16    9   52:10   16   33:32   10 1:14:55   23 1:06:37   13   4:50:30 
   12   272 Münster-Swendsen Jørg  49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:12:46   18   38:14    3   29:05    6 1:17:56   24 1:12:52   16   4:50:53 
   13  1435 Chmelik Ales           47 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu  CZE    58:12    5   47:09    7   40:51   31 1:24:43   30 1:05:30   11   4:56:25 
   14  1698 Moresmau Vincent       49 Club d'Ori Club d'Orien FRA  1:17:08   24   57:13   29   35:12   14   54:57    5 1:13:37   17   4:58:07 
   15  1511 Antoine Alain          47 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPOR FRA  1:09:52   15   55:53   28   36:44   19 1:01:30   14 1:17:32   21   5:01:31 
   16  1897 Zwahlen Robert         50 Zwahlens S Zwahlens See SUI  1:14:26   20   49:53   12   47:26   42 1:10:41   20 1:00:03    9   5:02:29 
   17  1704 Novotný Stanislav      48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Hor CZE  1:17:22   26 1:00:23   35   34:46   11   51:32    2 1:25:43   29   5:09:46 
   18  1010 Ziesche Juergen        50 OLV Ost OLV Ost         GER  1:13:41   19   55:27   26   37:43   21 1:00:22   13 1:26:32   30   5:13:45 
   19   479 Brédo Jean             51 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel     BEL  1:21:44   31   50:44   14   31:31    8 1:26:31   35 1:05:54   12   5:16:24 
   20  1701 Sikora Miroslav           Banik Ostr Banik Ostrav CZE  1:19:25   29   54:14   24   37:40   20   58:42   11 1:28:56   32   5:18:57 
   21  1463 GOLMARD Dominique      50 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON   FRA  1:17:18   25   54:04   22   41:10   32 1:18:39   25 1:17:29   20   5:28:40 
   22  1370 Masson Michel          50 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:52:41   52   49:21   10   39:22   26   57:17    8 1:19:02   24   5:37:43 
   23   467 Bernasconi Giorgio     51 ANCO ANCO               SUI  1:47:20   47   45:26    5   34:58   12   55:43    7 1:34:47   40   5:38:14 
   24   762 Coupat Gerard          48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIEN FRA  1:18:21   28   46:40    6   32:38    9 1:26:11   33 1:40:34   46   5:44:24 
   25   862 Parmentier Pierre      48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:39:03   40   50:34   13   37:59   22 1:14:43   22 1:33:23   36   5:55:42 
   26   277 Strandgaard Christian  49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:11:59   17   51:51   15   48:35   43 2:00:40   48 1:20:57   26   6:14:02 
   27  1119 Bailleul Jean-Paul     49 bros bros               FRA  1:28:04   33 1:07:25   47   36:40   18 1:25:03   31 1:36:53   42   6:14:05 
   28  2020 Thievenaz Roland       51 Grenoble U Grenoble Uni FRA  1:30:37   35   52:31   18   55:43   48 1:23:47   29 1:33:23   36   6:16:01 
   29   677 Smith Roger            48 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR  1:26:10   32 1:01:45   38   44:37   37 1:29:16   38 1:36:03   41   6:17:51 
   30   539 Watson Ian             47 Manchester Manchester a GBR  1:50:27   49   57:32   32   56:41   50 1:14:09   21 1:26:58   31   6:25:47 
   31   285 Andre Jean-Daniel      49 Balise 04 Balise 04     FRA  1:37:53   39 1:03:16   41   46:22   40 1:41:12   42 1:17:39   22   6:26:22 
   32   724 Dupont Jean-claude     50 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège     BEL  1:16:48   23 1:01:11   36   38:46   24 1:52:33   47 1:40:19   45   6:29:37 
   33  1382 Vuillet Christian      46 ADOC ADOC               FRA  1:44:33   45 1:05:33   43   40:10   29 1:43:24   43 1:16:59   18   6:30:39 
   34  1725 Bonafini Marco         51 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern     SUI  1:08:44   14 1:31:13   56 1:02:19   53 1:43:40   44 1:11:20   15   6:37:16 
   35  1734 Lemercier Bernard      48 Sports Ori Sports Orien FRA  1:51:45   51 1:02:56   40   50:10   45 1:25:37   32 1:29:27   33   6:39:55 
   36  2171 Virgo Chris            50 Noved OC Noved OC       GBR  1:32:54   37 1:41:47   62   39:53   27 1:07:56   17 1:42:15   48   6:44:45 
   37   232 Fourgassie Alain       50 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  2:08:29   58 1:03:41   42   52:11   46 1:09:22   19 1:37:45   44   6:51:28 
   38   480 Dery Serge             47 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel     BEL  1:32:53   36 1:13:48   52   38:43   23 1:27:46   36 2:16:13   56   7:09:23 
   39   214 Cournut Alain          47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA  1:45:50   46 1:23:46   54   46:42   41 1:39:09   40 1:36:54   43   7:12:21 
   40  2371 Round Stephen          51 South East South East L GBR  1:39:42   41   58:11   33   39:11   25 2:16:49   53 1:40:57   47   7:14:50 
   41   946 Lecoyer Régis          51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIE FRA  1:47:57   48 1:34:11   58   59:11   51 1:40:37   41 1:57:11   50   7:59:07 
   42   872 Thienpondt Léonard     51 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:42:17   44 1:39:04   60 1:06:12   58 1:50:09   46 1:53:51   49   8:11:33 
   43  1396 Duval Jacques          50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:51:40   50 1:17:11   53 1:03:40   55 1:28:09   37 2:53:44   58   8:34:24 
   44  2380 Delalande Joël         48 CFCO CFCO               FRA  2:34:31   63 1:39:59   61   56:36   49 2:29:45   54 1:59:10   51   9:40:01 
   45  2366 Miniotti Corrado       48 CRAL TRASP CRAL TRASPOR ITA  2:38:44   64 2:16:10   64 1:04:14   56 2:40:31   55 2:06:04   53  10:45:43 

       1007 Genderjahn Ludwig      48 OLV Ost OLV Ost         GER  1:11:29   16 1:02:29   39      pm           pm      1:23:07   28           
       1231 Thiebault J-Philippe   49 co colmar co colmar     FRA  1:21:28   30 1:12:27   51      pm      2:09:18   52 1:18:35   23           
       1244 Matthews Richard       51 LOST LOST               AUS  1:04:49   10 1:26:22   55   42:51   35      pm      1:29:49   35           
       1403 Locusse Robert         50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA  1:28:14   34   53:31   20   35:54   17 1:23:24   28      pm                
       1464 KIEFFER J-Paul         49 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON   FRA  1:40:14   42 1:32:52   57 1:00:14   52 2:05:10   50      pm                
       1555 Collins Nick           51 orienteeri orienteering NZL  1:06:16   12   53:05   19      pm           pm      1:29:42   34           
       1635 Cabon Hervé            47 Quimper or Quimper orie FRA       pm        52:20   17   35:06   13 1:26:20   34 1:23:06   27           
       2076 RUAUD Alain            48 Balise 25 Balise 25     FRA  1:58:04   54 1:06:08   44   48:40   44      pm      2:09:20   55           
       2444 Buckley Steve          47 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR  2:20:12   61      pm      1:09:55   60      pm           pm                
        299 Hamon Patrick          49 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fon FRA       pm        47:54    9   44:39   38 1:08:49   18 2:02:16   52           
        532 Edwards Doug           47 Manchester Manchester a GBR       pm      1:01:39   37 1:18:04   63      pm           pm                
        538 Ross Peter             47 Manchester Manchester a GBR  1:33:02   38   54:51   25   44:11   36      pm      2:08:00   54           
        636 Pinker Bob             47 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL  2:09:51   59 1:09:25   50      pm      2:50:27   56 1:19:35   25           
        674 Neild Dave             47 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR  1:16:44   22 1:38:39   59   41:14   33      pm      1:34:40   39           
        847 Dicker Georges         49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:01:33   56 1:06:58   46 1:05:36   57 2:05:49   51      pm                
       1009 Stöhr Thomas           47 OLV Ost OLV Ost         GER  1:54:47   53   54:04   22   41:51   34 1:30:32   39     abs                
       1213 Mertz André            51 co colmar co colmar     FRA               1:06:26   45   40:50   30 1:47:06   45                        
       1355 Doumet Fabrice         51 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIEN FRA  1:41:42   43              1:17:33   62              2:20:50   57           
       1956 Poncet J-Pierre        47 O'Jura O'Jura           FRA  1:15:42   21 1:08:29   49   52:56   47     abs                             
       2409 Kremer Christian       50 Individual Individuals/           pm        58:46   34 1:06:21   59                                     
        839 Barbier Georges        49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  2:06:52   57              1:03:08   54 2:04:45   49                        
        991 Pauwels Philippe       47 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium BEL  2:13:46   60 2:05:16   63 1:14:58   61                                     
       1156 Manancourt Michael Pe  48 Harlequins Harlequins O GBR  2:27:21   62      pm                                                       
       2039 Menut J-Claude         50 balise ori balise orien FRA                                         1:22:25   27 1:17:23   19           
       2285 Schmutz Urs            48 Leksands O Leksands OK  SWE       pm           pm          abs          abs          abs                
        462 Jequel Yann            47 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlan FRA                                              pm      1:33:35   38           
       1629 Hygen Jacob            49 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk. NOR  2:00:03   55     abs          abs          abs          abs                
        713 Portalier Jean         50 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard FRA                   abs                        pm                             



H70  (42)                                  

    1  2050 Peltola Timo           46 MS Parma MS Parma       FIN    38:10    1   31:25    1   20:59    1   38:17    3   41:04    5   2:49:55 
    2  1300 Offrell Roland         42 Frosta OK Frosta OK     SWE    55:39   14   35:13    2   31:38    7   39:32    4   36:24    2   3:18:26 
    3   456 RICHAUD ALAIN          46 Valbonne S Valbonne Sop FRA    39:24    2   41:00    6   24:31    3   41:13    5   54:39   17   3:20:47 
    4  1457 May David              46 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembo LUX    42:49    5   44:56   10   37:27   16   50:14    9   38:22    3   3:33:48 
    5   450 Buhre Anders           42 Valbonne S Valbonne Sop FRA    41:41    4   58:57   19   28:34    5   52:20   10   33:44    1   3:35:16 
    6  1970 Jørgensen Torben       45 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK  DEN    50:37   10   40:47    5   30:42    6   43:45    8   50:23   13   3:36:14 
    7  1360 Helgesen Ivar          44 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O-l NOR    41:01    3   39:18    3   35:16   13 1:00:10   18   54:01   16   3:49:46 
    8  1505 Jackson Brian          46 RREBOR RREBOR           GBR    55:14   13   42:13    7   33:12   10   53:47   12   49:03   11   3:53:29 
    9  2257 Holmboe Jorgen         46 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving   NOR    47:54    7   43:35    8   41:29   21 1:16:40   27   40:49    4   4:10:27 
   10  1430 Taillandier Guy        45 OSCM CHARL OSCM CHARLEV FRA    44:04    6 1:10:41   27   32:29    8   59:16   17   58:08   19   4:24:38 
   11  1920 ROBERT christian       46 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute FRA  1:00:17   19   54:45   16   41:58   22   41:27    6 1:06:31   24   4:24:58 
   12   253 Bøgevig Gert           43 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN    58:24   16   59:04   20   47:53   28 1:07:23   22   48:27    9   4:41:11 
   13  1925 Studer Christian       42 OLG Murten OLG Murten   SUI  1:00:07   18   48:02   11   37:07   15   58:45   16 1:18:00   29   4:42:01 
   14  1504 Clark Richard          46 RREBOR RREBOR           GBR    59:45   17   49:45   12   40:06   17 1:05:04   20 1:28:22   35   5:03:02 
   15   890 Geoffroy Gerard        46 Agglomérat Agglomératio FRA  1:01:35   20 1:01:34   23   42:08   23 1:13:39   24 1:06:07   23   5:05:03 
   16  1983 Asikainen Markku       46 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisiras FIN  1:04:29   21 1:10:48   28   32:53    9   55:51   14 1:38:52   38   5:22:53 
   17   667 Atherton Mike          42 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR  1:14:51   28 1:12:16   29   46:09   27 1:04:52   19 1:11:27   26   5:29:35 
   18  1419 Rennotte Georges       43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut  FRA    53:08   12 2:18:06   37   44:01   25   52:38   11   52:26   14   5:40:19 
   19  1096 Lefrançois Gérard      46 A C Beauch A C Beaucham FRA  1:30:30   33   51:32   14   35:17   14 1:33:28   32 1:11:34   27   5:42:21 
   20   262 Jørgensen Mogens       46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:06:47   23 1:32:47   34   40:44   20 1:17:29   28 1:05:54   22   5:43:41 
   21   499 Elias Jean-claude      42 ACA ACA                 FRA  1:17:53   30   50:13   13   43:08   24 1:33:37   33 1:30:32   36   5:55:23 
   22  2192 Le Guen Joseph         44 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc FRA  1:05:16   22 1:35:28   35 1:16:49   37 1:15:18   26   53:05   15   6:05:56 
   23  1437 Drault J-Raymond       42 orientatio orientation  FRA  1:12:48   26 1:13:46   30 1:06:02   34 1:20:59   29 1:26:50   34   6:20:25 
   24   776 Assante Gerard         43 Marseille Marseille Cou FRA  1:13:46   27 1:00:50   22   58:03   31 2:20:26   36 1:14:38   28   6:47:43 
   25   875 Van Der Cruys Jean Pi  42 ASUB Orien ASUB Orienta BEL  1:30:51   34 1:10:10   26 1:16:43   36 1:53:58   35   58:52   20   6:50:34 

       1379 Venon Gérard           44 ADOC ADOC               FRA       pm           pm        25:05    4   31:03    1   43:03    7           
       1467 Green Claes-göran      46 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87  SWE  1:31:07   35      pm        59:14   32   58:44   15 1:10:09   25           
       1798 Coupey Guy             42 Club Orien Club Orienta FRA       pm      1:19:47   31   59:16   33 1:31:34   31 1:19:39   30           
       2009 Gordyshevskiy Semen    46 Azimut Azimut           RUS    50:31    9   39:51    4   33:24   12      pm      1:21:51   32           
       2044 Nørgaard Flemming      44 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhu DEN    48:20    8      pm        23:45    2   37:35    2   42:16    6           
        212 Simonet Jean           42 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY FRA    51:20   11   56:34   17   40:17   18      pm        54:49   18           
       2170 Karlsson Jan-ulf       44 Målilla OK Målilla OK   SWE  1:07:16   25   53:51   15   33:12   10   42:54    7      pm                
        229 Dubroca J-Michel       46 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA       pm      1:20:18   32   54:29   30 1:07:01   21 1:01:31   21           
        457 Sznaider Patrick       46 Valbonne S Valbonne Sop FRA  1:06:47   23 1:45:40   36 1:16:55   38      pm      1:38:36   37           
        634 O'donovan Jim          46 Cork Orien Cork Oriente IRL  1:33:21   36   44:09    9 1:09:49   35      pm      1:20:29   31           
        670 Burge Steve            42 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR  1:17:54   31      pm        45:41   26 1:12:22   23   50:03   12           
        978 Dieudonné Roland       45 ASMBCO ASMBCO           FRA  1:37:28   37 1:07:37   24      pm      1:41:14   34 1:24:16   33           
       1053 Garros Francis         46 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIEN FRA  1:19:31   32      pm           pm      1:31:03   30     abs                
        242 Queyroi Henri          44 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas  FRA                 59:58   21   40:40   19   54:26   13   47:12    8           
        279 Thisted Jens Aaris     44 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN      abs      1:24:38   33 1:19:45   39 1:13:48   25   48:27    9           
       1697 Ferchaud Christian     46 Club d'Ori Club d'Orien FRA    58:12   15 1:08:07   25   50:53   29                                     
       1499 Blasco Serge           42 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETI FRA  1:16:14   29   56:40   18                                                  



H75  (14)                                  

    1   536 Mawdsley David         41 Manchester Manchester a GBR  1:09:57    4   48:51    1   43:11    4 1:01:26    3 1:00:49    2   4:44:14 
    2  2047 Sørensen Knud          39 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhu DEN    45:20    1 1:39:46    9   27:48    1   51:11    1 1:01:03    3   4:45:08 
    3  1155 Simpson Trevor         39 SONA OC SONA OC         GBR  1:16:25    6 1:21:10    5   39:01    3 1:13:05    5   48:13    1   5:17:54 
    4  1235 Bosch Fons             41 trol trol               NED  1:03:24    2 1:28:50    8   37:59    2   59:29    2 1:34:13    7   5:43:55 
    5  1548 Gübeli Arthur          36 Thurgorien Thurgorienta SUI  1:20:01    8 1:11:24    3 1:07:56    9 1:05:59    4 1:08:30    4   5:53:50 
    6  1441 Piger Albert           37 ASCO ASCO               FRA  2:03:31   12   49:14    2   47:39    5 1:16:41    6 1:35:50    8   6:32:55 
    7   284 Wigh Jørn              40 Søllerød O Søllerød OK  DEN  1:25:12    9 1:39:51   10 1:02:43    8 1:38:32    8 1:15:09    5   7:01:27 
    8  1981 Vince Arthur           40 Cornwall O Cornwall Ori GBR  1:15:46    5 1:20:37    4 1:13:24   10 1:26:25    7 1:51:20    9   7:07:32 
    9   289 Prost Daniel           41 Balise 04 Balise 04     FRA  1:27:59   11 1:28:10    7 1:14:29   11 1:42:13   10 1:53:34   10   7:46:25 

       1321 GROSJEAN Pierre        38 Crapahut Crapahut       FRA  1:27:02   10 1:57:25   11   50:17    6      pm      1:32:03    6           
       1674 Powell Colin           38 South Wale South Wales  GBR  1:19:42    7 1:27:46    6   50:31    7 1:39:43    9      pm                
       1700 Pearson John           38 Club d'Ori Club d'Orien FRA  1:05:57    3      pm      1:25:15   12 1:43:48   11      pm                
        673 Moseley Richard        38 Lakeland O Lakeland Ori GBR       pm           pm           pm           pm           pm                
        451 Chavernac Bruno        34 Valbonne S Valbonne Sop FRA  2:22:03   13      pm