Link to Split times – Day 5

 

O’France 2016sam. 16/07/2016 18:15
Résultats Etape 5créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                                                 Temps 



D10  (37)               2.2 km  0 m   9 P           

    1    950 Malard Yaëlle                06 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                       14:27 
    2   2255 Borg Lovisa                  06 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering            15:17 
    3   1561 Arno Louise                  06 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau            15:56 
    4   1318 Champigny Lou-Neige          06 Crapahut Crapahut                                    16:25 
    5    934 Reboullet Lise               06 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          17:11 
    6    759 Coupat Annette               06 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR            17:16 
    7   1994 Skouboe Johanne              06 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                  17:26 
    8    884 Chomaud Sarah                06 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor            17:34 
    9    527 Zahnd Anouk                  06 OLG Thun OLG Thun                                    18:23 
   10   1528 Plagnol Heidi                06 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                18:28 
   11   2302 Urquizu Diego Iranzu         06 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                              19:10 
   12   1257 Rothery Aoife                07 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers                        19:39 
   13    564 Langeggen Anita              06 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            20:23 
   14   2111 Gandelin Atéa                06 Jura Sport Jura Sports Orientation                   20:45 
   15    550 Eger Marte                   07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            21:54 
   16    707 Dumail Astrid                06 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron            21:57 
   17    769 Midena Circe                 08 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR            24:16 
   18   2287 Grooss Frida Kärner          07 Allerød Or Allerød OrienteringsKlub                  24:49 
   19    581 Renard Elise                 07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            24:57 
   20   1606 Body Alyzée                  06 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                           25:50 
   21   1319 Champigny Mahe               07 Crapahut Crapahut                                    27:05 
   22   1387 Blondin Natacha              06 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        27:58 
   23   1284 Basset Tess                  07 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                         28:37 
   24    766 Dufour Ambre                 07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR            28:43 
   25   1815 Poulain Elsa                 06 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la            29:49 
   26    244 Scaravetti Camille           07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               31:22 
   27   1858 Edwards Larissa              07 South York South Yorkshire Orienteering H            31:59 
   28   1954 Ballot Solene                06 O'Jura O'Jura                                        33:00 
   29    350 Champtiaux Amélie            06 Villefranc Villefranche Orientation 12               38:46 
   30    881 Vermaut Ysalys               08 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          43:17 
   31   1717 Drogoul Amaya                06 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                         44:20 
   32    879 Vermaut Lilou                06 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          55:05 
   33   2204 Tremoulet Claire             06 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orientation               1:04:08 
   34    639 Simpson Elen                 07 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  1:12:30 
   35    312 Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Ol   08 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       1:13:39 
   36   1864 Callery Niamh                06 Waterford Waterford Orienteers                     1:16:48 

        2328 Devienne Marie               06 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop              abs 



D12  (41)               2.6 km  0 m   10 P          

    1   2288 Grooss Hedda Kärner          04 Allerød Or Allerød OrienteringsKlub                  17:21 
    2   1217 Mougeot Coline               04 co colmar co colmar                                  17:41 
    3   1540 Parigot Lilou                04 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation                           17:45 
    4   1350 Staugaard Sigrid Høyer       04 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                             18:38 
    5    993 Rooman Sarah                 05 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                              18:47 
    6   1521 LEROY Manon                  05 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                19:36 
    6   2253 Borg Klara                   04 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering            19:36 
    8    423 Pannier Lucile               05 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                 20:00 
    9    408 Fauquant Maiwenn             04 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                 20:55 
   10    924 Ghibaudo Sarah               04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          21:15 
   11    352 Bourgeois Coline             04 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                23:07 
   12    358 Dupuy Violette               05 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                23:36 
   13   2108 Joergensen Kaia              04 Peninsula Peninsula and Plains Orienteer             24:07 
   14   2084 Wymer Alyssia                05 Balise 25 Balise 25                                  25:09 
   15   1995 Skouboe Theresa              04 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                  26:22 
   16    236 Lacaberats Maïlys            04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               26:55 
   17   1863 Callery Aislinn              04 Waterford Waterford Orienteers                       28:22 
   18    241 Pujol Juliette               04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               30:58 
   19   2369 Larue Agathe                 04 MONTAUBAN MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION               31:47 
   20   1088 Gillet Marie                 05 CO Liège CO Liège                                    31:54 
   21    963 Gaillard Aurore              05 Balise 63 Balise 63                                  32:42 
   22   1385 Blondin Capucine             04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        33:02 
   23   2406 Giraud Mariette              05 Individual Individuals/No club                       34:52 
   24    476 Sellier Valentine            05 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO                                    34:58 
   25   1622 Krogh Madsen Katrine         05 OK Roskild OK Roskilde                               36:59 
   26   1893 Zwahlen Kirstin              05 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland                          37:13 
   27   1829 Ranestad Mari Ovidia         05 Hamar orie Hamar orienteringsklubb                   37:21 
   28    931 Pages Valentine              05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          38:09 
   29   1658 Pokorna Nela                 05 SK Praga SK Praga                                    38:21 
   30    829 Rolin Capucine               04 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                   41:53 
   31    275 Oscarsson Louisa             05 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               43:35 
   32   2092 Aamodt Pernille              05 Fet olag Fet olag                                    46:46 
   33    303 Schafer Fiona                04 CA Rosé CA Rosé                                      49:53 
   34    223 Bouygues Marie               04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               51:52 
   35    819 Fichaux Andrea               03 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                   52:38 
   36   1135 Granier Chloé                05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                                57:05 
   37    948 Machelart Pauline            05 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     1:00:03 
   38   1072 Verhaegen Lotte              04 Omega Omega                                        1:00:17 
   39    385 Cavarroc Lisa                04 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          1:07:02 
   40   1816 Poulain Justine              05 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:14:15 

         928 Inan Clarisse                05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                            abs 



D14  (52)               3.5 km  0 m   9 P           

    1   1143 Vannier Emie                 02 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                                26:49 
    2   1022 Villar Alix                  03 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU            27:03 
    3    437 Niggli Alina                 03 Orientatio Orientation Haut-Jura                     28:11 
    4    556 Haavengen Åsne               02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            28:45 
    5   1975 Poulsen Nanna Lysemose       02 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                               31:03 
    6    483 Lataste Lucie                02 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR                             31:17 
    7   1126 Defraigne Laurence           02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO                              31:31 
    8   1608 Body Diane                   03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                           31:47 
    9    764 Coupat Liv                   03 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR            32:34 
   10    627 Tala Juulia                  03 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                     33:43 
   11   1603 Andrieux Marion              03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                           35:22 
   12    626 Tala Emilia                  03 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                     35:51 
   13   1330 Cornaille Claire             03 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O            36:35 
   14    625 Salonen Venla                02 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                     38:46 
   15   1408 Maire Chloé                  02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        39:13 
   16   1327 Toulier Ancian Loïs          02 Crapahut Crapahut                                    41:40 
   17   1599 Ingesen Adine Blakkestad     02 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL                               42:32 
   18   1898 Zwahlen Svenja               02 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland                          43:39 
   19    682 Dzerve Una Undine            03 RAJONS RAJONS                                        43:43 
   20    849 Evrard Jeanne                01 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          45:05 
   21   1529 Plagnol Mahaut               03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                45:19 
   22   2352 Masliah Louna                03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors                45:45 
   23   1991 Nielsen Laura Holm           03 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                  46:59 
   24    357 Dupuy Rose-lou               02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                48:09 
   25    828 Rolin Agathe                 02 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                   49:21 
   26   1539 Henky Maribelle              03 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation                           49:32 
   27    222 Bouygues Lucie               02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               49:49 
   28    649 Tcherkachine Zoé             03 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                      50:27 
   29    441 Perrodin Camille             03 Orientatio Orientation Haut-Jura                     53:32 
   30   1348 Poulsen Mathilde             03 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                             55:19 
   31   1016 Henry Oriane                 02 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU            55:42 
   32   1716 Czerniak Zoé                 03 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                         56:09 
   33   2071 Pierre Céleste               03 Balise 25 Balise 25                                  56:12 
   34   1525 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy          03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              1:00:05 
   35   1515 Cros Maëlle                  03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              1:00:42 
   36   1036 Jegtvik Mille                03 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:01:28 
   37   1128 Fronhoffs Gaëlle             02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO                            1:02:50 
   38    578 Moholth Konstanse            03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:04:42 
   39    518 Nicole Desmau Yaé            03 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F          1:05:11 
   40   1313 Vercauteren Clémence         02 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation              1:05:45 
   41    966 Gaillard Marie               70 Balise 63 Balise 63                                1:13:25 
   42   1043 Småge Hilsen Nora            02 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:17:28 
   43    231 Florsch Pauline              02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:22:43 
   44   2030 Beguinot Camille             03 co amberie co amberieu                             1:23:36 
   45    488 Bressoulaly Mathilde         02 ACA ACA                                            1:27:18 
   46    971 Pouyet Eric                  70 Balise 63 Balise 63                                1:36:03 
   47   1656 Pokorna Linda                03 SK Praga SK Praga                                  1:39:14 

        1998 Thyssen Rebecca              02 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                     pm 
        2080 Vadrot Candice               03 Balise 25 Balise 25                                     pm 
        2103 Sanz Boada Emma              02 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                         pm 
        2360 Doyle Serena                 02 Uringa Ori Uringa Orienteers                           abs 
         293 Bedouet Earine               02 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon                 abs 



D16A  (71)              4.3 km  0 m   11 P          

    1    590 Strand Tale                  01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            34:32 
    2   1542 Palcau Alina                 00 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation                           36:33 
    3   1030 Baklid Jenny                 01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                               40:20 
    4   2077 Rudkiewicz Lucie             00 Balise 25 Balise 25                                  40:41 
    5    566 Langeggen Ingvild            01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            41:41 
    6   1369 Martinien Manon              01 ADOC ADOC                                            41:56 
    7   1140 Toussaint Perrine            01 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                                43:10 
    8   1045 Svingheim Mari Landro        01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                               43:15 
    9   2305 Rapp Kristine Eide           01 Raumar ori Raumar orientering                        43:31 
   10    489 Champigny Hélène             01 ACA ACA                                              43:35 
   11    377 Dudoignon Marine             00 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION               43:53 
   12   1371 Meunier Inès                 00 ADOC ADOC                                            44:12 
   13   1410 Maire Manon                  00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        44:47 
   14    559 Haavengen Marlin             00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            46:10 
   15    440 Niggli Natalja               01 Orientatio Orientation Haut-Jura                     46:44 
   16   1026 Villar Zoé                   00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU            46:55 
   17    520 Dott Leane                   01 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F            47:06 
   18   2319 Martí Barclay Elena          00 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o                                47:22 
   19   1134 Garcia Marielle              00 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                                47:48 
   20   1692 Calandry Cécile              01 ASO ASO                                              48:03 
   21    547 Eger Helene                  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            48:47 
   22    597 Wollo Sarah                  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            50:13 
   23    794 Delhotal Chloé               00 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                           50:24 
   24    361 Garillon-ducla Louise        00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                53:44 
   25   1729 Le Contellec Lisa            01 Brest Orie Brest Orientation                         54:17 
   26    541 Bergstol Kjersti Tonnesse    00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            54:41 
   27    695 Pauly Lilou                  01 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation             54:48 
   28   2303 Rapp Hanne Eide              01 Raumar ori Raumar orientering                        56:01 
   29   2335 Soltysiak Charlotte          01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop            57:19 
   30   1375 Seguin Hanna                 01 ADOC ADOC                                            57:36 
   31   1996 Thyssen Alberte              00 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                1:00:15 
   31   2205 Tremoulet Jeanne             00 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orientation               1:00:15 
   33   2148 Randon Emma                  00 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07                           1:01:42 
   34   1372 Pelletier Juliette           00 ADOC ADOC                                          1:04:48 
   35   1132 Sillien Marine               00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO                            1:06:00 
   36   1744 Ballas Fanny                 00 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO          1:06:03 
   37   1550 Moran Clodagh                00 Three Rock Three Rock Orienteering Club            1:06:23 
   38   2354 Perrin Laura                 01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              1:08:00 
   39   1583 Sandevoir Aude               01 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                   1:09:07 
   40    304 Schafer Loriane              01 CA Rosé CA Rosé                                    1:11:54 
   41   1820 Sanchez Jade                 01 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:14:19 
   42   1887 Colin Maëlys                 00 chato orie chato orientation                       1:15:24 
   43   2130 Nymark Tora Aasheim          01 TIF Viking TIF Viking                              1:15:58 
   44   2245 Ledesma Buscart Xènia        01 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientació                     1:16:55 
   45    263 Kaae-nielsen Alberte         01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:17:58 
   46   2129 Strømme Lid Mari             01 TIF Viking TIF Viking                              1:17:59 
   47    910 Marsot Jordane               01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:18:01 
   48   1763 Ximenez Lisa                 00 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                    1:18:30 
   48   2357 Armand Manon                 00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              1:18:30 
   50   1784 Sobotkova Anna               00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:19:39 
   51    233 Genay Marie                  00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:21:29 
   52   1075 Willems Lotte                01 Omega Omega                                        1:21:36 
   53   1306 Lavallee Ilona               01 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation              1:24:14 
   54    850 Evrard Marion                00 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:25:20 
   55   1039 Land Thea                    01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:27:37 
   56    907 Hebert Emilie                00 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:32:03 
   57    593 Vanebo Andrea                00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:33:55 
   58    245 Roux Solene                  00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:38:02 
   59   1774 Chmelarová Anna              00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:43:18 
   60   1401 Jacquet Margot               01 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:51:33 
   61    215 Alary Sandie                 00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             2:01:54 

        1185 Valentin Carla               01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientations Meaux                    pm 
        1810 Peuvot Mathilde              01 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la               pm 
        2377 Bjorlo Hedda Raadal          00 Halden sk Halden sk                                     pm 
         300 BALLAMAN Aurélie             00 CA Rosé CA Rosé                                         pm 
        1038 Krogstie Annette Bjørnås     00 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                                 abs 
        1116 Dousset Ludivine             00 bros bros                                              abs 
        1631 Baillet Léane                01 Quimper or Quimper orientation                         abs 
        1824 Lien Mari Robøle             00 Hamar orie Hamar orienteringsklubb                     abs 
         355 Delcambre Marine             01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                  abs 
         382 Cavarroc Amandine            01 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas              abs 



D16B  (7)               3.5 km  0 m   9 P           

    1    324 Løvås Ragnhild Vrålsta       01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         38:47 
    2   2296 Pascual Huerto Dune          01 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                              45:06 
    3   1332 Cornaille Léa                00 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O            53:22 
    4    351 Bermejo Angélique            01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                59:39 
    5    431 Duchafour Eve-Ondine         01 Orientatio Orientation Haut-Jura                   1:05:24 

        1826 Lome Kamilla                 01 Hamar orie Hamar orienteringsklubb                     abs 
         415 Meriguet Emilie              00 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                   abs 



D18A  (38)              4.7 km  0 m   10 P          

    1    619 Rantala Jasmiina             99 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                     54:32 
    2   1269 Le Gland Louise              99 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION                 56:00 
    3    643 Bonora Lise                  99 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                      56:06 
    4   1575 Thiels Hannah                99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau            58:34 
    5   1882 Fleisje Ingvild              98 Lillomarka Lillomarka OL                           1:01:38 
    6    846 Defraigne Sandrine           98 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:04:59 
    7   1649 Hrabánková Zuzka             99 SK Praga SK Praga                                  1:05:13 
    8   1634 Brugnon Maëlle               99 Quimper or Quimper orientation                     1:06:22 
    9    575 Moholth Aurora               99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:06:45 
   10   2083 Vuillemin Pauline            98 Balise 25 Balise 25                                1:09:20 
   11    558 Haavengen Idunn              98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:10:45 
   12   1602 Ingesen Rikke Blakkestad     99 Fredriksta Fredrikstad Skiklubb                    1:11:31 
   13   1117 Dousset Mathilde             98 bros bros                                          1:12:26 
   14   1163 Perkins Emer                 99 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orienteering club           1:13:00 
   15   1562 Arno Lucie                   99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau          1:15:01 
   16   2146 Martin Elsa                  99 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07                           1:15:39 
   17   2054 Vesilind Liina               98 SRD SK SRD SK                                      1:19:33 
   18   1031 Baklid Thea Sildnes          99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:19:48 
   19   1978 Poulsen Sara Lysemose        99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                             1:20:46 
   20   1720 Labarre Maria                99 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                       1:21:47 
   21    553 Eiken Anne Willkommen        98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:22:44 
   22   1971 Krogsgaard Celine Hinge      99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                             1:27:41 
   23   1883 Paulsen Emma Eithun          99 Lillomarka Lillomarka OL                           1:30:43 
   24   1404 Logé Jeanne                  99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:38:11 
   25   1400 Jacquet Lise                 99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:44:42 
   26   1638 Guiheneuf Léna               99 Quimper or Quimper orientation                     1:45:43 
   27    571 Larsen Rikke Hjelseth        99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:48:51 
   28   1164 Perkins Meabh                98 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orienteering club           1:52:27 
   29    463 Monnier Alexia               98 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation           1:52:54 
   30    944 Labroche Claire              99 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     2:00:12 
   31   1667 Mccavana Eadaoin             99 GEN GEN                                            2:01:27 
   32   2307 Rapp Synne Eide              98 Raumar ori Raumar orientering                      2:02:51 
   33   1178 Vorwerk Marine               99 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien          2:34:54 

        1568 Drygalski Lucie              99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau               pm 
         552 Eiken Andrea Willkomme       99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                               pm 
         738 Gourrier-varron Nine         99 AS Institu AS Institut Geographique Natio               pm 
        1825 Lome Anine                   99 Hamar orie Hamar orienteringsklubb                     abs 
        2199 Humilière Audrey             99 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orientation                   abs 



D18B  (4)               4.3 km  0 m   11 P          

    1   1881 Bredalen Ingrid              99 Lillomarka Lillomarka OL                           1:10:28 
    2   1771 Bouchalová Justýna           99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:26:05 
    3    366 Louvet Alexandra             98 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                              2:34:33 

   nc    958 Henry Océane                 97 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de           1:17:20 



D20A  (16)              5.2 km  0 m   14 P          

    1   1773 Bžatková Katerina            97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:21:55 
    2   1906 Gigout Célia                 96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon                         1:22:02 
    3   1133 Garcia Lise                  97 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                              1:31:59 
    4    756 Roulleaux Julie              96 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:33:49 
    5   2005 Guinot Marion                96 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orientation                1:34:06 
    6   2440 Tillingsoe Nikoline          97 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:42:00 
    7   1799 Dudout Malaurine             97 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:44:11 
    8    845 Defraigne Gaëlle             96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:45:06 
    9    748 Bestel Sandra                96 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:45:32 
   10   1738 Lemercier Victoire           96 Sports Ori Sports Orientation Lunéville            1:48:46 
   11    343 Gennaro Leslie               97 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                1:59:53 
   12    201 Durst Laura                  97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            2:29:16 

        1665 Slavikova Silvie             97 SK Praga SK Praga                                       pm 
        1780 Matouškova Barbora           97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                              pm 
        1086 Ceulemans Coline             96 CO Liège CO Liège                                      abs 
        2291 Edsen Signe                  96 Nordvest o Nordvest ok                                 abs 



D20E  (8)               6.2 km  0 m   15 P          

    1     72 Dudoignon Chloé              98 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION             1:37:45 
    2     76 Nymark Tonje Aasheim         98 Askøy Orie Askøy Orienteringslag                   1:44:40 
    3     71 Maag Astrid                  97 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:46:10 
    4     73 Elias Pauline                97 ACA ACA                                            1:51:48 
    5     78 Kozinova Zuzana              96 SK Praga SK Praga                                  1:58:54 
    6     74 Robinson Eleonore            96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        2:31:35 
    7     77 Hrabánková Klára             96 SK Praga SK Praga                                  2:37:15 

          79 Vuitton Marie                98 Club des S Club des Sports de Montagne de              abs 



D21A  (50)              5.2 km  0 m   14 P          

    1    915 Barrier Marianne             89 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                        1:03:47 
    2   1984 Harding Bryony               93 EUOC EUOC                                          1:04:37 
    3   1789 Vorácková Lenka              85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:07:00 
    4    579 Renard Celine                83 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:16:15 
    5   1652 Kozinova Anna                93 SK Praga SK Praga                                  1:19:10 
    6    234 Giacinti Anaïs               86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:23:30 
    7    929 Monterrat Amandine           91 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                        1:24:15 
    8   1884 Ragvald Johanna              86 OK Linné OK Linné                                  1:24:31 
    9    339 Duchêne Elodie               83 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                1:25:00 
   10    959 Picquendar Victoria          92 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de           1:25:55 
   11   1237 Mercier Leslie               89 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse                           1:26:45 
   12   1843 Endress Pauline              83 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                      1:27:02 
   13    336 Goffre Anaïs                 86 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                1:27:22 
   14    603 Jacob Florence               89 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             1:27:36 
   15    717 Raymondaud Léa               93 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron          1:28:26 
   16    858 Limpach Jessica              88 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:30:45 
   17   1948 Vandemeulebroek Margot       91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys                    1:31:57 
   18   1047 Auzon Lucie                  84 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI          1:33:17 
   19   1436 Chmelikova Zuzana            93 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu Brno                        1:33:22 
   20    205 Hadjiangelis Sophie          82 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            1:34:50 
   21   2069 Urgell-Lluveras Aida         86 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir International           1:45:01 
   22   1585 Sandevoir Claire             92 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                   1:45:22 
   23   1940 Sukeníková Zuzana            83 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krnov                           1:46:14 
   24   1839 Deschepper Aurélie           87 Balise 10 Balise 10                                1:46:16 
   25    614 Monjauze Marion              84 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             1:47:14 
   26   2211 Hermanová Zuzka              87 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK                                  1:47:48 
   27   1099 Ricard Borchorst Clarissa    82 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           1:51:16 
   28   2173 Expert Elsa                  95 O'Bugey O'Bugey                                    1:53:30 
   29   1225 Ravenel Manon                89 co colmar co colmar                                1:56:56 
   30   1368 Lalire Aleth                 85 ADOC ADOC                                          2:01:17 
   31    398 Vibert Claudine              87 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          2:03:19 
   32   2236 Malengreau Amandine          87 Pégase Pégase                                      2:05:05 
   33   1719 Gerbeaux Emmanuelle          91 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                       2:05:42 
   34    876 Van Schouwburg Alice         95 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        2:06:04 
   35   1904 Morvand Adeline              88 Carto Carto                                        2:13:21 
   36   2157 Gysen Kelly                  90 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium                        2:21:10 
   37    209 Louvet Eloïse                83 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            2:24:55 
   38    225 Cossoul Emilie               86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             2:28:24 
   39   2210 Daniel Charlotte             82 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC                           2:40:33 
   40   1084 Jiménez Virginia             83 Club Orien Club Orientació Catalunya               2:54:24 
   41   2163 Mesiarkinova Kamila          82 Magnus Ori Magnus Orienteering                     3:06:28 

        1985 Rocke Mairead                91 EUOC EUOC                                               pm 
        2105 Uotila Tiina                 84 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                         pm 
        2124 Wissocq Aubéry               91 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau Saclay-91                         pm 
        2159 Houben Ellen                 84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium                             pm 
         937 Vassy Margaux                90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                             pm 
        1081 Sabunin Aleksey              83 Vladimir Vladimir                                      abs 
        1405 Logé Lucie                   93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                          abs 
        2161 Scheir Mira                  87 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium                            abs 
         425 Rauturier Camille            91 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                   abs 



D21C  (30)              3.7 km  0 m   11 P          

    1    921 Garde Hana                   84 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          47:20 
    2   1807 Leullier Candice             91 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:10:36 
    3    957 Grillon-benacek Céline       82 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de           1:11:23 
    4   1711 Rye Elin Fossum              97 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb                          1:12:44 
    5   1924 Studer Alexandra             69 OLG Murten OLG Murten                              1:13:22 
    6   1721 LLAGONNE Amandine            81 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                       1:20:52 
    7    228 Dubroca Christèle            77 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:22:48 
    8   1418 Mouchette Sabrina            81 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:25:09 
    9   2207 Bonfill Abella Teresa        80 UES Sabade UES Sabadell                            1:27:36 
   10   1915 Figard Mélanie               88 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation          1:32:42 
   11   1021 Rominger Claire              95 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU          1:34:54 
   12   1687 Greine Janine                91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95            1:36:41 
   13   2139 Regnard Océane               92 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet                         1:39:24 
   14   2420 Wengaard Ragnhild            89 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:40:21 
   15   1712 Rye Ingrid Fossum            94 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb                          1:40:46 
   16   1388 Bousser Elodie               94 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:44:15 
   17   1434 Barranco Katerina            82 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu Brno                        1:47:58 
   18    599 Allemand Caroline            85 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             1:48:21 
   19   1938 Chovanova Daniela            84 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krnov                           1:49:19 
   20   1688 Renker Johanna               88 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95            1:55:10 
   21   1952 Ballot Aurélie               78 O'Jura O'Jura                                      1:55:36 
   22   2411 Luukkonen Anna               80 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:01:53 
   23   1593 Mccourt Donna                79 South Lond South London Orienteers                 2:03:57 
   24    873 Thienpondt Marie             82 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        2:23:10 

        1422 Schouller Coralie            77 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                           pm 
        2264 Marzo Anadón Sonia           78 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN               pm 
        1813 Pierre Elodie                83 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la              abs 
        2230 Hernandez García Raquel      81 WAKHAN RAI WAKHAN RAIDERS                              abs 
         322 Løvås Ingrid Vrålstad        97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                           abs 
         683 Gritane Dana                 77 RAJONS RAJONS                                          abs 



D21E  (30)              7.5 km  0 m   17 P          

    1      8 Backscheider Emilie          93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       1:16:53 
    2      9 Basset Isia                  93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       1:17:35 
    3      7 Chataing Amélie              86 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien          1:18:13 
    4      3 Jurenikova Eva               78 ACA ACA                                            1:23:43 
    5     21 Molotkova Margarita          89 Olimp Olimp                                        1:44:55 
    6      1 Clouard Lucile               95 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:46:08 
    7     18 Obstetar Perrine             90 O'Jura O'Jura                                      1:47:41 
    8     27 Leake Alice                  91 Southern N Southern Navigators                     1:49:15 
    9     20 Haines Chloe                 91 Auld Reeki Auld Reekie Orienteering Socie          1:50:39 
   10     13 Wright Hazel                 90 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club                   1:57:27 
   11     17 Lehárová Alžbeta             94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:58:07 
   12     15 Cavalier Heloise             82 Raid Orien Raid Orientation Paris                  2:00:23 
   13      2 Gerbeaux Nathanaelle         93 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               2:00:39 
   14     16 Horová Pavla                 94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         2:03:44 
   15     25 Dawson Michele               94 Garingal O Garingal Orienteers Inc                 2:05:23 
   16     14 Leloup Marine                89 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                         2:07:17 
   17     30 Friberg Alicia               76 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc                           2:15:55 
   18   2446 Chasles Aurélie              80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                                2:16:52 
   19     23 Goy Laura                    83 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC                           2:32:14 
   20     26 Gil Brotons Esther           81 CEColivenc CEColivenc                              2:32:20 
   21      4 Vandermeulen Séverine        81 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                2:36:28 
   22     10 Mercier Agnes                82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      2:38:49 

          11 Vadurel Pauline              91 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                           pm 
          12 Coombs Kirsty                92 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club                        pm 
          19 Orr Jessica                  91 EUOC EUOC                                               pm 
          22 Vergeade Mélanie             85 Olimp Olimp                                             pm 
          28 Orr Hollie                   89 Halden sk Halden sk                                     pm 
           6 Juveli Anette                91 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                                  pm 
          24 Oedum Miri Thrane            95 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg                                abs 
           5 Bouchet Charlotte            86 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de               abs 



D35  (44)               5.2 km  0 m   14 P          

    1    763 Coupat Laure                 76 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR          1:11:48 
    2    768 Imbert Adeline               77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR          1:15:39 
    3   1197 Inman Janine                 77 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orienteers                 1:20:33 
    4   1905 Tinchant Estelle             78 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon                         1:20:51 
    5   1147 Vannier Valérie              77 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                              1:21:35 
    6    679 Dzerve Agnese                77 RAJONS RAJONS                                      1:21:56 
    7    813 Oeyen Greet                  80 Borasca Borasca                                    1:22:10 
    8    459 Bertran Prat Cristina        80 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation           1:25:17 
    9   1305 Becu Cindy                   81 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation              1:26:19 
   10    503 Krol Hélène                  79 ACA ACA                                            1:27:39 
   11    786 Paris Marie                  80 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88                                1:28:45 
   12   2068 Guell Rovira Virginia        77 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir International           1:33:34 
   13    696 Pauly Marianne               78 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation           1:34:05 
   14   1005 Sanchez Bruns Marta          78 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac, France                1:34:58 
   15   1131 Mulpas Vinciane              78 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO                            1:37:40 
   16    734 Vandermeulen Muriel          79 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:37:48 
   17   1251 Crettels Leslie              80 Hermathena Hermathenae Orientation SPA             1:38:02 
   18    832 Sanchez Marlène              76 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:42:11 
   19    438 Niggli Daria                 77 Orientatio Orientation Haut-Jura                   1:42:39 
   20    851 Frederickx An                78 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:44:29 
   21   1192 Schutjes Elisabeth           78 hamok hamok                                        1:46:59 
   22   1316 Champigny Anne-Laure         79 Crapahut Crapahut                                  1:56:18 
   23   2402 Finance Caroline             79 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:56:22 
   24    800 Gundolf Katherine            78 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                         2:00:53 
   25    653 Chagnon Emilie               77 POP POP                                            2:09:20 
   26   2113 Grosperrin Marlène           80 Jura Sport Jura Sports Orientation                 2:11:59 
   27   1527 Plagnol Fabienne             77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              2:12:13 
   28   2247 Bolaño Guivernau Teresa      80 Montsant O Montsant Orientació                     2:12:27 
   29   2119 Serrat Grané Alba            78 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista Vic                  2:23:48 
   30    635 O'donovan Toni               78 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  2:28:21 
   31   1854 Novoa Silvia                 77 Badalona O Badalona Orientació                     2:36:29 
   32   2179 MIGNOT Elsa                  80 O'Bugey O'Bugey                                    3:09:20 

        1520 LEROY Céline                 78 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                   pm 
        1731 Clasquin Marie               81 Sports Ori Sports Orientation Lunéville                 pm 
        1935 Todhunter Lucie              80 SROC SROC                                               pm 
         370 Noble Sandrine               77 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                   pm 
         528 Zahnd Nadja                  78 OLG Thun OLG Thun                                       pm 
         618 Elovaara-salmi Anna          80 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                        pm 
        1381 Venon Marion                 79 ADOC ADOC                                              abs 
        1576 Timmermans Julie             77 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau              abs 
        2184 Faillard Claire              80 O'Bugey O'Bugey                                        abs 
        2393 Cassan Delphine              77 Individual Individuals/No club                         abs 
         494 Dagatti Caroline             79 ACA ACA                                                abs 
         799 Géral Cécile                 77 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                             abs 



D40  (61)               4.1 km  0 m   11 P          

    1    700 Marcher-Tassin Elodie        73 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation           1:02:06 
    2    843 De Longueville Béatrice      72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:02:56 
    3    622 Salonen Heidi                72 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                   1:03:02 
    4   1349 Staugaard Maria Høyer        72 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                           1:03:28 
    5    952 MOULIERE Camille             74 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     1:06:39 
    6   1333 Pereira Nadine               73 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O          1:08:44 
    7   1194 Wenderickx Nancy             76 hamok hamok                                        1:08:49 
    8   1977 Poulsen Rikke Lysemose       72 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                             1:08:52 
    9   1855 Vidal Pilar                  75 Badalona O Badalona Orientació                     1:08:54 
   10   1199 Osborn Beccy                 72 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orienteers                 1:09:05 
   11    751 Erbland Christine            72 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:10:24 
   12   2348 Faivre Julie                 75 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              1:10:52 
   13   1544 Parigot Virginie             75 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation                         1:14:00 
   14   2290 Kärner Kersti                73 Allerød Or Allerød OrienteringsKlub                1:17:04 
   15   2350 Gonet Janick                 73 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              1:17:25 
   16   1657 Pokorna Magdalena            75 SK Praga SK Praga                                  1:17:58 
   17    953 Mouliere M-Hélène            75 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     1:20:03 
   18    761 Coupat Elisabeth             72 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR          1:20:49 
   19   2137 Mathieu Christine            76 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet                         1:21:02 
   20    660 Calland Sally                75 Derwent Va Derwent Valley Orienteers               1:21:37 
   21    210 Miszovits Andrea             74 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            1:24:06 
   22    793 De Miniac Gwenola            75 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                         1:25:17 
   23    637 Pinker Faye                  75 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  1:27:15 
   24   1449 Lemarchand Sandrine          73 Vikazim Vikazim                                    1:27:28 
   25    833 Vieque Karine                74 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:29:20 
   26   1875 Roldán Pareja Marian         74 COMA COMA                                          1:30:05 
   27   1733 Lemercier Anne-claire        75 Sports Ori Sports Orientation Lunéville            1:33:47 
   28    549 Eger Kristin                 72 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:34:44 
   29   1426 Lehup Elisabeth              74 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS                              1:34:58 
   30   2117 Quintana Melibea             74 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista Vic                  1:36:50 
   31   1494 Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén      74 Imperdible Imperdible                              1:36:56 
   32   2033 Beguinot Vanessa             75 co amberie co amberieu                             1:38:48 
   33   1795 Brière Axelle                75 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:39:20 
   34   1270 Pichollet Francine           72 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION               1:39:49 
   35   1574 Tassin Fabienne              72 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau          1:41:05 
   36   2266 Perez Ramos Maica            74 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN          1:42:27 
   37   1836 Arnault Katy                 74 poitiersCO poitiersCO                              1:43:01 
   38   2121 Ediar Hélène                 75 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau Saclay-91                    1:44:55 
   39    878 Vandorpe Valerie             72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:45:47 
   40   1612 Gaudrillier Laurence         75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                         1:45:51 
   41   1611 Clerc Caroline               72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                         1:47:52 
   42   1818 Poulain Stéphanie            76 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:48:21 
   43   2295 Diego Díez Susana            74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                            1:52:37 
   44   1582 Brassart Sophie              75 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                   1:52:40 
   45   2183 Pioger Manuela               74 O'Bugey O'Bugey                                    1:55:46 
   46    976 Jourde Coralie               76 CPLVR CPLVR                                        1:58:08 
   47   2073 Pierre Emmanuelle            72 Balise 25 Balise 25                                2:02:06 
   48    706 Bergander Anna               72 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron          2:12:39 
   49   2167 Fontana Pérez Paloma         73 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTACION  LOS CALIFAS           2:32:36 
   50    983 Rougier Sandra               72 ASMBCO ASMBCO                                      2:44:37 
   51    220 Bohnert Carole               76 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             3:00:58 

        1671 Chevreux Angélique           76 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION                      pm 
        1662 Rysava Magdalena             76 SK Praga SK Praga                                      abs 
        1880 Villarreal Leticia           74 COMA COMA                                              abs 
        2135 Cagnard Nathalie             72 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet                             abs 
        2187 Nørgaard Landsperg Tenna     73 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK                            abs 
        2391 Berthezene Nicole            72 Individual Individuals/No club                         abs 
        2412 Maye Lasserre Odile          75 Individual Individuals/No club                         abs 
         330 Rykkje Lene                  73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                           abs 
         588 Strand Kari                  75 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                              abs 
         960 Brunet Isabelle              72 Balise 63 Balise 63                                    abs 



D40C  (34)              2.5 km  0 m   9 P           

    1   2093 Heggedal Stine               76 Fet olag Fet olag                                    37:09 
    2   2445 Schlatter Brigitte           75 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERTAL                             44:20 
    3   1661 Pribikova Monika             72 SK Praga SK Praga                                    47:59 
    4   1848 Serinet Carole               73 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                        51:49 
    5   1402 Lemercier Céline             72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        51:52 
    6   1481 Serre Francine               64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                        54:21 
    7   1262 Troedson Alexa               69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers                        54:23 
    8   1041 Sildnes Tove                 62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                               54:32 
    9   2053 Vesilind Kristina            76 SRD SK SRD SK                                        55:17 
   10    473 Begu Aurore                  72 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO                                    56:43 
   11    830 Rolin Charlotte              76 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:03:20 
   12   2234 Dawson Barbara               62 Garingal O Garingal Orienteers Inc                 1:05:24 
   13    863 Peeters Elisabeth            70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:07:58 
   14   1951 Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pila   64 COTA COTA                                          1:08:42 
   15   1411 Maire Sandrine               72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:09:34 
   16    874 Van Brussel Cécile           68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:10:11 
   17    371 Peyclit Christine            65 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                              1:14:54 
   18    826 Pruvost Virginie             71 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:17:00 
   19   2081 Vadrot Stephanie             73 Balise 25 Balise 25                                1:18:05 
   20   2063 Jorgensen Torild             63 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK                             1:18:43 
   21    328 Rosenlund Tone               72 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       1:20:02 
   22   1495 Riaño Ribota Elena           72 Imperdible Imperdible                              1:20:19 
   23   1640 Jaffry Valérie               67 Quimper or Quimper orientation                     1:22:50 
   24    925 Giner Céline                 74 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                        1:26:21 
   25    894 Lemaire Cécile               75 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor          1:27:36 
   26   2443 Arcaleni Emilia              67 Polisporti Polisportiva Castello                   1:39:53 

        1926 Bouin Sarah                  73 SB orienta SB orientation                               pm 
         243 Queyroi Yvette               62 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                                  pm 
        1033 Bjørnås Line                 67 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                                 abs 
        1243 Davis Nicole                 69 LOST LOST                                              abs 
        1895 Zwahlen Natalie              73 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland                            abs 
        1989 Iversen Runa                 75 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                    abs 
         417 Meriguet Valerie             68 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                   abs 
         573 Loeken Mona Dalegard         67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                              abs 



D45  (87)               4.1 km  0 m   11 P          

    1   2379 Raadal Hanne Lerche          69 Halden sk Halden sk                                  49:59 
    2   1990 Jensen Rikke Holm            71 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                  58:28 
    3   2106 Adams Jenni                  70 Peninsula Peninsula and Plains Orienteer             59:42 
    4   2304 Rapp Ingrid Eide             68 Raumar ori Raumar orientering                      1:01:33 
    5   1174 Perrin Odile                 69 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien          1:02:03 
    6   1034 Heggedal Isa                 68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:02:33 
    7    999 Soulard Juliette             71 Auckland O Auckland Orienteering Club              1:02:38 
    8    563 Kvistad Ingrid               69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:04:08 
    9   1805 Grendel Marie                71 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:09:12 
   10    742 Varron Stéphanie             70 AS Institu AS Institut Geographique Natio          1:09:52 
   11   1553 Aasheim Tove                 67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orienteringslag                   1:11:24 
   12   1256 Chalmers Cath                69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers                      1:12:42 
   13   1496 Saoner Arevalo Silvia        68 Imperdible Imperdible                              1:14:11 
   14   1832 Eithun Marit Birgitte        69 Nittedal O Nittedal Orientering                    1:14:39 
   15   2131 Strømme Karianne             71 TIF Viking TIF Viking                              1:14:59 
   16   1367 Haberkorn Valérie            68 ADOC ADOC                                          1:15:14 
   17   1999 Thyssen Susanne              70 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                1:16:28 
   18   2041 Finderup Jeanette            71 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus                           1:18:00 
   19   1534 Dunn Sarah                   68 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club                   1:21:23 
   20    641 Bonora Béatrice              67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                    1:21:40 
   21   1874 Pérez Redondo Teresa Angel   68 COMA COMA                                          1:21:59 
   22   1056 Verdier Christine            68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI          1:22:23 
   23    797 Delhotal Valerie             68 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                         1:22:31 
   24   2243 Buscart Piñot Montse         71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientació                     1:23:21 
   25   1339 Kjær Hemmingsen Bente        67 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                           1:24:04 
   26    267 Kristensen Heidi             69 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:24:57 
   27   1182 Piszczorowicz Sophie         70 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientations Meaux               1:25:54 
   28   1242 Odermatt Ursula              71 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse                           1:26:20 
   29    865 Robberecht Françoise         68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:27:21 
   30   1860 Edwards Susan                70 South York South Yorkshire Orienteering H          1:27:34 
   31   1844 Le Cam Muriel                70 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                      1:28:14 
   32    376 Dudoignon Jocelyne           68 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION             1:28:19 
   33   1115 Dousset Corinne              67 bros bros                                          1:29:48 
   34    980 Passelergue Marianne         70 ASMBCO ASMBCO                                      1:30:08 
   35   1314 Vercauteren M-Claude         70 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation              1:31:14 
   36   1025 Villar Isabelle              68 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU          1:31:29 
   37   1564 Aughuet Valérie              68 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau          1:31:45 
   38   1477 Loterie Murielle             67 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      1:34:23 
   39   2193 Le Guen Pascale              71 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orientation                1:34:26 
   40    604 Gehin Christine              70 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             1:35:21 
   41   1068 Spillebeen Els               71 Omega Omega                                        1:35:35 
   42   1601 Ingesen Tone Karina          68 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL                             1:35:45 
   43   1040 Landro Ina Cecilie           68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:36:50 
   44   2089 König Kirsten                62 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau                             1:37:22 
   45    404 Dherve Gwenaelle             71 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:37:45 
   46   1363 Franet Claire                66 ADOC ADOC                                          1:38:20 
   47   2240 Decroix Veronique            67 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV          1:38:37 
   48   1964 Miailhe Pascale              71 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon                             1:38:58 
   49    837 Aughuet Laurence             69 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:40:45 
   50    305 Schafer Peggy                71 CA Rosé CA Rosé                                    1:40:53 
   51    202 Gire Camille                 57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            1:41:12 
   52    554 Eiken Barbara Willkomm       69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:41:39 
   53   2241 Fremont Johanne              69 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV          1:41:50 
   54    747 Bestel Florence              70 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:48:16 
   55    393 Peyrard Cécile               69 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          1:48:59 
   56   1871 Martin Del Rio Ana Maria     68 COMA COMA                                          1:49:06 
   57   1282 Basset Laurence              70 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       1:49:18 
   58   1973 Krogsgaard Heidi Hinge       70 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                             1:50:01 
   59   1740 Hirschmiller Renate          68 TGV Horn TGV Horn                                  1:53:31 
   60    500 Elias Laurence               68 ACA ACA                                            1:57:44 
   61   1567 Delitte Bénédicte            67 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau          2:00:13 
   62   1861 Ward Lesley                  69 South York South Yorkshire Orienteering H          2:00:50 
   63    853 Hubens Valérie               70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        2:04:14 
   64   1085 Bastin Florence              71 CO Liège CO Liège                                  2:05:49 
   65   1268 Le Gland Emmanuelle          70 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION               2:06:37 
   66   1264 Bayle Odile                  55 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION               2:13:56 
   67    644 Cavélius Sandrine            67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                    2:34:19 
   68   1841 Beauvir Laurence             69 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                      2:41:56 
   69   1765 Ximenez Nadège               67 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                    2:42:32 
   70   1677 Terrisse Jeanne-Ruth         69 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0          2:45:26 
   71    567 Langeggen Irene              69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          2:59:44 

        1103 Boeck Ute                    67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                       pm 
        1105 Käding Kirsten               67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                       pm 
        1200 Shankland Marie Claire       67 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orienteers                      pm 
        1754 Roig Carmen                  57 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO               pm 
        1828 Myklebust Marianne           67 Hamar orie Hamar orienteringsklubb                      pm 
        1865 Callery Nuala                71 Waterford Waterford Orienteers                          pm 
         348 Roche Sandrine               70 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                     pm 
         990 Mertens Kristel              69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                                 pm 
        1827 Lome Mona                    69 Hamar orie Hamar orienteringsklubb                     abs 
        2283 Schmutz Anna-karin           69 Leksands O Leksands OK                                 abs 
         298 OLIVIER sandra               68 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon                 abs 
         422 Pannier Karine               71 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                   abs 
         511 Convery Maire                67 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu              abs 
         629 Tala Satu                    71 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                       abs 
         666 Tanno Nathalie               70 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORTS NATURE                        abs 
   nc    313 Ervik Astrid Oline           73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       2:20:35 



D50  (92)               3.7 km  0 m   11 P          

    1   1901 Jonsson Maria                66 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub                          45:48 
    2   2008 Guinot Véronique             62 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orientation                  47:25 
    3   2252 Borg Katarina                64 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering            48:15 
    4   1543 Palcau Marie-violaine        66 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation                           52:04 
    5    560 Heggedal Unn Hilde           63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            53:00 
    6   2228 Smedberg Christina           64 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalken                            54:21 
    7   1643 Kymäläinen Maritta           63 Tampereen Tampereen Pyrinto                          56:13 
    8   1653 Kozinova Jana                66 SK Praga SK Praga                                    56:22 
    9   2233 Oligo Virginie               62 COURSE D'O COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE V            56:24 
   10    286 Chaillan Caroline            64 Balise 04 Balise 04                                  56:50 
   11    508 MAES Karine                  66 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation Lorientais             59:52 
   12   1625 Mackenzie Caroline           63 Darlington Darlington Orienteers                   1:00:15 
   13    543 Drage Anita                  65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:01:04 
   14   1011 Juckelandt Sabine            63 USV TU Dre USV TU Dresden                          1:04:44 
   15   1794 Beauvisage Valérie           65 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:06:13 
   16   2224 Thrane Charlotte             64 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg                            1:07:33 
   17    982 Pierson Blandine             65 ASMBCO ASMBCO                                      1:11:17 
   18    688 Schatvet Heidi               63 Notodden o Notodden o-lag                          1:11:23 
   19    269 Maag Iben                    66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:11:53 
   20   1373 Porte Christine              62 ADOC ADOC                                          1:12:17 
   21    561 Hetlevik Elisabeth           64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:12:35 
   22    397 Tisseyre-bopp Bénédicte      66 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          1:16:05 
   23    525 Korchak Lena                 62 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F          1:16:35 
   24   1212 Makovicka Véronique          65 co colmar co colmar                                1:16:59 
   25    718 Raymondaud Sylvie            63 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron          1:17:32 
   26   1153 Ross Lesley                  66 SONA OC SONA OC                                    1:18:17 
   27   2333 Pecqueur Sylvie              62 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop          1:18:28 
   28   1965 Remouet Marie-Pierre         64 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon                             1:18:48 
   29    741 Varron Isabelle              64 AS Institu AS Institut Geographique Natio          1:19:34 
   30    562 Justad Raaen Trine Marit     64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:19:56 
   31    757 Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle   62 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:20:16 
   32   1227 Ravenel Véronique            64 co colmar co colmar                                1:20:23 
   33   1694 Calandry Lucia               66 ASO ASO                                            1:23:00 
   34   1621 Krogh Madsen Gitte           66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde                             1:24:14 
   35    722 Chouffart Muriel             62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:25:02 
   36    264 Kaae-nielsen Anne            65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:26:23 
   37    291 Roux Agnès                   65 Balise 04 Balise 04                                1:27:46 
   38   1234 Wack Isabelle                63 co colmar co colmar                                1:28:08 
   39   1051 Bondivenne Marie             66 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI          1:30:31 
   40   2189 Wraa Lena                    62 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:30:33 
   41   1169 Krejcikova Monika            62 Wallachian Wallachian Independent Team             1:32:13 
   42    570 Larsen Katrine Hjelseth      63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:32:29 
   43   2165 Burkhard Kaethi              63 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba                             1:32:41 
   44   1598 Walton Heather               62 South Lond South London Orienteers                 1:33:38 
   45   2342 Maibach Susanne              63 ol norska ol norska                                1:33:45 
   46   1165 Perkins Nora                 63 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orienteering club           1:33:57 
   47   2095 Steinsli Jartrud             66 IMP001 Østmarka OK                                 1:34:04 
   48    720 Soulie Valerie               62 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron          1:36:35 
   49    260 Illum Marianne               66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:36:56 
   50    482 Lataste Jana                 66 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR                           1:38:40 
   51   1509 Cruse Katrin                 66 SV Robotro SV Robotron Dresden                     1:38:53 
   52   1833 Fleisje Kristin              63 Nittedal O Nittedal Orientering                    1:39:50 
   53    613 Monclard Valérie             65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             1:39:56 
   54    906 Guignon Sabine               63 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:40:33 
   55   1578 Antoine Christine            64 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                   1:40:52 
   56    807 Mikelsone Iveta              64 Orienteeri Orienteering Club MONA                  1:41:20 
   57   1586 Spilka Natacha               65 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                   1:41:38 
   58    238 Martin Sylvie                64 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:41:56 
   59    868 Rouserez Annick              62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:43:51 
   60   1407 Logé Sophie                  66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:44:02 
   61   2002 Büschemann Evelyn            64 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz                             1:44:11 
   62    490 Champigny Laurence           64 ACA ACA                                            1:45:27 
   63    728 Marchal Patricia             62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:46:35 
   64    360 Lapeyre Frédérique           62 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                              1:47:02 
   65   1761 Jacomino Mireille            62 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                    1:48:38 
   66    274 Oscarsson Gitte              65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:49:14 
   67   2064 Maget Brigitte               64 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                 1:50:12 
   68    414 Levreux Nathalie             64 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:50:59 
   69    271 Møller Kirsten               65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:53:28 
   70    731 Renard Françoise             63 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:53:31 
   71   1245 Carr Lisa                    66 North Texa North Texas Orienteering Assoc          1:55:03 
   72    582 Rodder Jane                  66 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:55:19 
   73   1093 Coffe Marie-pierre           63 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           1:56:05 
   74    730 Pissart Geneviève            64 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:57:12 
   75   1061 Gaillard Annie               63 A.S Martig A.S Martignas                           2:18:28 
   76   1838 Ceulemans Anne-marie         64 Balise 10 Balise 10                                2:18:33 
   77   1752 Douste-bacque Isabelle       63 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO          2:27:23 
   78   1648 Hrabánková Ilona             62 SK Praga SK Praga                                  2:28:21 
   79    280 Thrane Susanne               62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             2:29:14 
   80   2026 Harding Sue                  62 HARDOC HARDOC                                      2:38:05 

        1290 Lathuiliere Marielle         64 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                            pm 
        1551 O'connell Mary               62 Three Rock Three Rock Orienteering Club                 pm 
        1804 Grain Nathalie               64 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la               pm 
        1812 Picard Pascale               65 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la               pm 
        2175 Expert Nicole                66 O'Bugey O'Bugey                                         pm 
         576 Moholth Hilde                65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                               pm 
         932 Couchoud Patricia            62 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                             pm 
        1664 Slavikova Katerina           66 SK Praga SK Praga                                  Abandon 
        1486 Cascales Nicolás Maria Jes   64 Imperdible Imperdible                                  abs 
        1758 Dermine Isabelle             62 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                        abs 
        2337 Roudná Eva                   65 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                     abs 
         712 Molenat Christine            66 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron              abs 



D55  (72)               3.7 km  0 m   11 P          

    1    918 COMBET Annie                 60 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          57:27 
    2    669 Burge Judy                   57 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club              1:00:54 
    3   1062 Le Roux Anne Françoise       58 A.S Martig A.S Martignas                           1:01:50 
    4   1121 Terrillon M-Thérèse          60 bros bros                                          1:05:40 
    5   1969 Hermanrud Britt              57 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                             1:09:15 
    6   1101 Wibart Martine               60 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           1:11:57 
    7    445 Marchesin Sylvie             57 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ                                1:12:00 
    8   1768 Martin Pascale               60 Raid Orien Raid Orientation Paris                  1:12:37 
    9   1696 Delatour Christiane          61 ASO ASO                                            1:14:30 
   10    774 Taffeiren Martine            60 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR          1:15:44 
   11   1713 Rye Unni                     60 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb                          1:16:33 
   12    972 Reynaud Renee                57 Balise 63 Balise 63                                1:21:36 
   13   1482 Bradbury Marcia              57 South York South Yorkshire Orienteers              1:22:31 
   14   2023 Harding Alison               60 HARDOC HARDOC                                      1:25:23 
   15    540 Bergstol Ashild              60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:26:53 
   16   1474 Grenouillat Annick           57 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      1:29:06 
   17   2321 Kelsey Helen                 57 Polden Hil Polden Hills Orienteers                 1:30:58 
   18    750 Bouché Sylvie                59 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:31:22 
   19   1338 Roirand Line                 59 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O          1:31:40 
   20   2000 Grøndahl Frøy                60 Lillomarka Lillomarka o-lag                        1:33:26 
   21   1028 Dunn Louise                  60 Eborientee Eborienteers                            1:34:14 
   22   1329 Bocquet Pascale              60 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O          1:38:04 
   23    287 Clerc Anne                   58 Balise 04 Balise 04                                1:38:31 
   24   1801 Eudier Agnès                 60 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:39:17 
   25    883 Segret Brigitte              58 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor          1:39:32 
   26    834 Adam Claire                  57 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:40:33 
   27    810 Baerts Anita                 58 Borasca Borasca                                    1:40:50 
   28   2249 Haynes Kathy                 57 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteers                     1:41:52 
   29   2070 Armbruster Marie             60 Balise 25 Balise 25                                1:43:50 
   30    399 Campbell Jane                57 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:43:59 
   31    447 Thiebaut Evelyne             54 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ                                1:45:25 
   32    856 Lambeau Carine               60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:48:35 
   33   1730 Blass Nadine                 57 Sports Ori Sports Orientation Lunéville            1:49:52 
   34   1533 Coombs Trish                 57 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club                   1:50:17 
   35   1157 Wilkinson Julia              59 Harlequins Harlequins OC                           1:50:39 
   36   1214 Meyer Corinne                59 co colmar co colmar                                1:52:27 
   37    409 Glasset Isabelle             59 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:58:06 
   38    710 Guignard Marie               58 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron          1:58:23 
   39   1458 Parker Gail                  58 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg                         1:58:34 
   40    841 Buelens Jenny                60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:59:04 
   41   1680 Reynaud Elisabeth            58 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0          1:59:11 
   42   1500 Demont Francette             57 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT               1:59:28 
   43    781 Lopez Svetlana               59 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation             2:00:15 
   44   2414 Polkovnikova Vita            57 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:05:13 
   45   1095 Groc Claire                  58 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           2:08:42 
   46    524 Grevet Claudie               60 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F          2:08:58 
   47   2011 Semenova Elena               60 Azimut Azimut                                      2:13:36 
   48   1065 Driesen Marina               59 Omega Omega                                        2:18:32 
   49    526 Sutter Odile                 57 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F          2:18:58 
   50    726 Groesenek Henriette          57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                2:39:40 
   51    631 Curran Mary                  58 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  2:53:25 

        1048 Boelle Catherine             57 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI               pm 
        1113 Martinez Catherine           58 bros bros                                               pm 
        1148 Choprix Noëlle               59 Altair CO Altair CO                                     pm 
        1301 Beaudeux Anny                61 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES                              pm 
        1359 Helgesen Eli Blomseth        57 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O-lag                               pm 
        1547 Seward Kay                   60 Malarruta Malarruta                                     pm 
        1627 Halliday Jane                60 Moravian Moravian                                       pm 
        1937 Dupoirieux Sophie            61 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Sanchey                   pm 
        2015 Girod Mylene                 58 Hautes Alp Hautes Alpes Orientation                     pm 
        2318 Barclay Judith               60 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o                                   pm 
         848 Duyck An                     59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                             pm 
         938 Vellat Christine             59 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                             pm 
        1151 Elkington Melanie            61 SONA OC SONA OC                                        abs 
        1433 Kutkiene Violeta             59 OK Medeina OK Medeina                                  abs 
        1461 Roach Maggie                 57 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg                             abs 
        1709 Havik Lise                   58 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb                              abs 
        2417 Thingelstad Grete            58 Individual Individuals/No club                         abs 
         512 Hermann Eliza                61 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu              abs 
         662 Johnson Val                  59 Derwent Va Derwent Valley Orienteers                   abs 
         805 Rigo Carole                  60 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                             abs 
         859 Luyts Dominique              60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                            abs 



D60  (53)               2.5 km  0 m   9 P           

    1    981 Petit Guyonne                54 ASMBCO ASMBCO                                        31:29 
    2   2226 Haverstad Helga              10 Lierbygda Lierbygda o-lag                            36:44 
    3   2259 Prudhoe Julia                55 Central Co Central Coast Orienteers                  36:55 
    4   1597 Robinson Christine           56 South Lond South London Orienteers                   37:59 
    5   1726 Bonafini Monika              53 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern                                  39:11 
    6    453 Lorre Annie                  55 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie            41:20 
    7   1455 Leakey Diane                 56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg                           45:22 
    8   2056 Molotkova Nina               54 Olimp Olimp                                          49:20 
    9    916 Ceret Martine                56 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          50:33 
   10   1508 Smith Jill                   54 RREBOR RREBOR                                        51:32 
   11    605 GIBIAT Danielle              53 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                               51:39 
   12    472 Wilhem Alexandra             56 ANCO ANCO                                            52:21 
   13   1177 Villedieu Martine            54 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien            53:27 
   14   1276 Silvi Simonne                55 Kempische Kempische Oriëntatielopers                 53:38 
   15    900 Bonnet Christine             54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                   54:26 
   16   1958 Sánchez Martinez Antonia     56 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc                             55:06 
   17   1666 Healy Mary                   55 GEN GEN                                              55:09 
   18    922 Gaty Danièle                 55 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          57:19 
   19   1556 Sanderson Annie              55 orienteeri orienteering taranaki                     57:22 
   20   1462 GOLMARD Chantal              56 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON                                58:37 
   21   1502 Frederique Maria Dolores     56 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT                 59:34 
   22   1059 Lundahl Evamarie             53 IF Hagen IF Hagen                                  1:00:25 
   23    255 Frier Ellen                  55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:01:04 
   24   1682 Subtil Mireille              54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0          1:01:16 
   25   1393 Colombi Annunciata           55 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:01:43 
   26   1507 Roome Sue                    52 RREBOR RREBOR                                      1:02:11 
   27    732 Vandermeulen Bernadette      54 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:02:13 
   28   1503 Clark Karen                  55 RREBOR RREBOR                                      1:03:34 
   29   1673 Hardy Jan                    53 Australope Australopers                            1:04:52 
   30    989 Legroscollard Jane           54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                            1:05:33 
   31    882 Berjoan Claudie              55 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor          1:08:38 
   32    861 Naeije Nicole                   ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:12:08 
   33   1922 Potterton Liz                56 Claro Claro                                        1:12:53 
   34    773 Permingeat Helene            53 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR          1:12:58 
   35    986 Cole Lily-Anne               54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                            1:14:39 
   36   1325 Schmitt-Poupard Florence     55 Crapahut Crapahut                                  1:20:46 
   37    745 Wych Rosie                   55 Quantock O Quantock Orienteers                     1:23:43 
   38   1354 Doumet Catherine             55 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV          1:32:35 
   39   2156 Booker Jane                  54 Nottingham Nottingham Orienteering Club.           1:32:52 
   40    827 Rimetz Marcelline            52 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:35:40 
   41   1979 Eastley Hilary               55 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteering Club              1:39:48 
   42    671 Law Rosie                    52 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club              1:48:41 
   43   1723 Ragvald Annette              53 Vingakers Vingakers OK                             1:55:00 
   44   1982 Vince Christine              53 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteering Club              2:22:04 
   45   2133 São João Maria               53 CLAC CLAC                                          2:41:17 

         471 Juan Véronique               54 ANCO ANCO                                               pm 
         645 Guet Martine                 53 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                         pm 
         842 Colson Caty                  54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        Abandon 
        1013 Checkley Judith              55 Totana Totana                                          abs 
        1417 Mouchette Régine             54 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                          abs 
        1707 Christoffersen May           53 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb                              abs 
        2019 Thievenaz Françoise          52 Grenoble U Grenoble Université Club Cours              abs 
        2136 Deli Françoise               55 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet                             abs 



D65  (43)               2.5 km  0 m   9 P           

    1   2027 Christiansen Gerda Marie     51 Køge OK Køge OK                                      38:57 
    2   1468 Månsson Gunnel               51 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87                               41:41 
    3   1456 May Anne                     49 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg                           47:40 
    4    230 Dubroca Monique              47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               52:21 
    5    676 Smith Ann                    48 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club                53:30 
    6   1384 Berger M-José                50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        57:51 
    7    977 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 ASMBCO ASMBCO                                        59:06 
    8    531 Dobby Jillyan                51 Manchester Manchester and District Orient            59:50 
    9    477 Hands Sue                    48 Wimborne o Wimborne orienteers                     1:00:50 
   10   1636 Cabon Monique                50 Quimper or Quimper orientation                     1:01:07 
   11   2049 Peltola Katariina            47 MS Parma MS Parma                                  1:02:40 
   12   2405 Frantz Françoise             47 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:02:58 
   13    902 Deville Nelly                48 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:05:14 
   14   1703 Novotná Ludmila              48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Hory                           1:06:40 
   15    945 Lecoyer Annick               51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     1:07:59 
   16    954 Richard Nicole               48 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     1:08:33 
   17   1735 Lemercier Jocelyne           51 Sports Ori Sports Orientation Lunéville            1:08:38 
   18   1894 Zwahlen Madlen               51 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland                        1:10:44 
   19    840 Blanche Marie-Christine      48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:12:54 
   20   1753 Kpokou Christiane            51 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO          1:15:41 
   21    760 Coupat Catherine             48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR          1:19:34 
   22   1361 Chalopin Catherine           51 ADOC ADOC                                          1:22:18 
   23   1232 Thiebault M-Paule            50 co colmar co colmar                                1:22:25 
   24   1465 KIEFFER Mireille             47 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON                              1:22:47 
   25   1702 Sikorova Marie               48 Banik Ostr Banik Ostrava                           1:23:31 
   26   2075 RUAUD Agnes                  51 Balise 25 Balise 25                                1:26:06 
   27    701 Thevenon Catherine           51 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation           1:26:10 
   28   1767 Perona Morales Carmen        51 Valencia O Valencia Orientación                    1:27:04 
   29    784 Ulmer Claudine               48 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation             1:31:01 
   30    638 Pinker Maria                 50 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  1:34:04 
   31    533 Ellis Jan                    48 Manchester Manchester and District Orient          1:35:52 
   32    675 Neild Helen                  47 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club              1:39:26 
   33   1221 Oudin M-Reine                49 co colmar co colmar                                1:48:34 
   34    290 Prost Gisele                 48 Balise 04 Balise 04                                1:54:51 

        1054 Garros Jocelyne              49 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI               pm 
        2021 Turku Kaija                  51 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli                  pm 
        2045 Nørgaard Mona                48 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus                                pm 
         912 Pogu Paulette                50 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                      pm 
        1008 Stöhr Margitta               50 OLV Ost OLV Ost                                        abs 
        1628 Hygen Gunn Kari              48 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk.                                abs 
        1921 Robert Martine               49 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation              abs 
        2017 Bouillet Geneviève           51 Grenoble U Grenoble Université Club Cours              abs 
         891 Geoffroy Nicole              48 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor              abs 



D70  (13)               2.5 km  0 m   9 P           

    1   2048 Sørensen Lilian              45 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus                             49:37 
    2   2258 Holmboe Siri                 45 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving                                51:04 
    3   1498 Blasco Nicole                46 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT                 56:12 
    4    254 Bøgevig Vibeke               46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               58:22 
    5   1063 Thiebault Monique            46 A.S Martig A.S Martignas                           1:03:33 
    6    899 Bastien-fath Nicole          46 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:15:11 
    7   1420 Rennotte Manon               43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:16:14 
    8   1923 Roberts Corinne                 Claro Claro                                        1:29:57 
    9   2367 Margaira Rita                45 CUS TORINO CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING                 1:35:22 
   10    278 Thisted Ellen                46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:38:12 

         258 Hansen Else Juul             45 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                                 abs 
         668 Atherton Norma               44 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club                  abs 
         672 Moseley Christine            46 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club                  abs 



D75  (7)                2.5 km  0 m   9 P           

    1   1699 Stutard-Pearson Hilary       39 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir          1:17:24 
    2   1549 Gübeli Veronika              39 Thurgorien Thurgorienta                            1:19:16 
    3   1442 Piger Ghislaine              38 ASCO ASCO                                          1:20:09 
    4   1675 Powell Judith                40 South Wale South Wales Orienteering Club           1:24:56 
    5   1154 Simpson Hilary               39 SONA OC SONA OC                                    1:30:09 
    6   1320 GROSJEAN A-Marie             37 Crapahut Crapahut                                  1:30:13 

        1114 Lagoidet Colette             35 bros bros                                              abs 



H10  (36)               2.2 km  0 m   9 P           

    1   2012 Blondeau-Toiny Celian        06 SOLunévill SOLunéville                               12:52 
    2   1668 Chevreux Elouan              06 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION                   13:48 
    3    221 Bohnert Guillaume            07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               14:08 
    4   2099 Pou Sanchez Ernest           06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                      14:26 
    5   1580 Brassart Elouan              06 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                     14:27 
    6   1693 Calandry Johan               06 ASO ASO                                              14:28 
    7    523 Dott Tim                     06 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F            15:04 
    8   2297 Pascual Huerto Irai          07 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                              15:18 
    9   1447 Lemarchand Jules             07 Vikazim Vikazim                                      15:35 
   10   1337 Pulido Salvador              06 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O            15:52 
   11   2059 Laval Guillaume              06 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI                              15:57 
   11    767 Dufour Celestin              07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR            15:57 
   13   2100 Pou Sanchez Martí            06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                      16:00 
   14    587 Strand Jon                   08 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            16:22 
   15   1023 Villar Basile                07 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU            16:45 
   16    803 Picard Mael                  07 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                           16:47 
   17   1171 Grataloup-manissolle Camil   06 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien            17:02 
   18   2197 Herault Baptiste             06 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orientation                 17:06 
   19    282 Tillingsoe Magne             06 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               17:12 
   20    356 Dupuy Célestin               07 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                17:37 
   21   1351 Staugaard Torbjørn Høyer     07 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                             17:39 
   22   1106 Briere Titouan               07 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial            20:57 
   23    788 Vuillemard Louis             06 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88                                  21:17 
   24   1869 Whelan Hugh                  07 Waterford Waterford Orienteers                       21:51 
   25   2198 Herault Mathieu              08 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orientation                 26:24 
   26    685 Gritans Gustavs              08 RAJONS RAJONS                                        26:37 
   27   2127 Strømme Lid Andreas          06 TIF Viking TIF Viking                                28:31 
   28   2031 Beguinot Guillaume           08 co amberie co amberieu                               28:47 
   29   2442 Venon Arthur                 07 ADOC ADOC                                            30:05 
   30   1112 Bibes Yohan                  06 bros bros                                            35:31 
   31    621 Salmi Eero                   06 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                     36:12 
   32   1565 Brisebois Colin              07 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau            37:58 
   33   1873 Pereira Roldán Pablo         07 COMA COMA                                            42:33 
   34   1344 Lindgreen Holmberg Frederi   07 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                             48:05 

        1421 Schouller Colin              07 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                           pm 
        2036 Didyme Lucas                 07 balise ori balise orientation albigeoise                pm 



H12  (61)               2.6 km  0 m   10 P          

    1   1296 Pichard Romain               04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                         17:14 
    2   1277 Baath Ole Magnus             06 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern                            17:21 
    3   2301 Urquizu Diego Aimar          04 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                              17:24 
    4   1146 Vannier Ilian                05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                                17:40 
    5    484 Lataste Mathias              04 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR                             17:51 
    6   1181 Piszczorowicz Hugo           05 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientations Meaux                 18:00 
    7    492 Champigny Olivier            05 ACA ACA                                              18:01 
    8    413 Le Helloco Alec              04 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                 18:17 
    9   1535 Musgrave Ewan                04 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club                     18:52 
   10    933 Reboullet Elie               04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          18:54 
   11   1513 Chomel Nathanaël             04 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                18:56 
   12   1448 Lemarchand Louis             04 Vikazim Vikazim                                      19:34 
   13    926 Giner Gaspar                 04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          19:38 
   14    697 Pauly Titouan                04 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation             19:41 
   15    965 Gaillard Lancelot            04 Balise 63 Balise 63                                  19:49 
   16    572 Loeken Halvor                04 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            20:14 
   17   2311 Mogensen Hannes              05 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka                        20:18 
   18   1286 Coduri Hugo                  04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                         20:23 
   19   1835 Arnault Gaby                 04 poitiersCO poitiersCO                                20:36 
   20   1491 Minguez Saoner Julio         05 Imperdible Imperdible                                22:25 
   20    770 Midena Virgile               05 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR            22:25 
   22   2244 Ledesma Buscart Bernat       04 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientació                       22:35 
   23   2032 Beguinot Marc                05 co amberie co amberieu                               22:50 
   24   1834 Arnault Charly               05 poitiersCO poitiersCO                                24:02 
   25    789 Vuillemard Noe               04 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88                                  24:27 
   26    239 Martinaud Tom                04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               24:52 
   27   1695 Calandry Raphael             04 ASO ASO                                              25:26 
   28   1311 Vayssat Mathieu              04 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation                25:46 
   29   1107 Masse Ethan                  05 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial            26:27 
   30    296 Gillard Lucas                04 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon               26:33 
   31    529 Zahnd Noé                    04 OLG Thun OLG Thun                                    26:55 
   32   1428 Lehup Leo                    05 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS                                27:31 
   33   1526 Mino-vercellio Roméo         97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                27:33 
   34    686 Gritans Jekabs               04 RAJONS RAJONS                                        28:37 
   35   1424 Schouller Thomas             04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        29:41 
   36   1272 Roche Tristan                04 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION                 34:25 
   37   2313 Sandström Olle               04 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka                        35:34 
   38   1017 Henry Rafael                 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU            36:37 
   39   1295 Pichard Jean Pierre          64 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                         37:06 
   40    321 Løvås Erlend Vrålstad        05 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         37:54 
   41   2349 Gonet Anatol                 04 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors                38:06 
   42    815 Bodart Nathan                04 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                   38:29 
   43   1020 Hueber Timéo                 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU            38:53 
   44   2040 Sant Estéban                 05 balise ori balise orientation albigeoise             39:05 
   45   1891 Richard Ethan                04 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72            43:51 
   46   1340 Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav       05 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                             49:35 
   47    219 Bohnert Baptiste             05 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               51:55 
   48    446 Poinsignon Thibaut           05 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ                                  53:13 
   49   1249 Vos Louis                    04 COLIEGE COLIEGE                                      54:46 
   50   1108 Mena Louison                 04 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial            58:02 
   51   1912 Bettinger Lukas              04 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation            59:28 
   52   1220 Mougeot Simon                05 co colmar co colmar                                1:03:52 
   53   1052 Chaumette--verdier Benjami   05 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI          1:06:12 
   54    681 Dzerve Marcis                05 RAJONS RAJONS                                      1:53:10 

        1137 Herouard Rudi                05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                                   pm 
        1345 Lindgreen Holmberg Gustav    04 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                                pm 
        1714 Bayonne Kilian               04 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                            pm 
        1654 Nemsovsky Filip              05 SK Praga SK Praga                                      abs 
        2060 Laval Philippe               04 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI                                abs 
         496 Dagatti Timothé              04 ACA ACA                                                abs 
         825 Pruvost Theo                 05 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                     abs 



H14  (72)               4.0 km  0 m   12 P          

    1   1480 Radondy Thomas               02 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                        28:41 
    2   1538 Parigot Antoine              02 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation                           29:58 
    3   1172 Heritier Maël                03 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien            31:21 
    4    947 Legros Timothé               02 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                       31:32 
    5   1341 Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas        02 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                             31:34 
    6   2251 Borg David                   02 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering            31:59 
    7   1281 Basset Basile                02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                         32:50 
    8   2358 To-cuche Léon                02 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors                33:02 
    9   1130 Mattart Antoine              02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO                              33:10 
   10   1589 White Miles                  02 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                     33:20 
   11    600 Baconnet Alexandre           03 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                               33:34 
   12    923 Gery David                   02 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          33:35 
   13   1175 Perrin Simon                 03 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien            33:59 
   14   1446 Lemarchand Arthur            02 Vikazim Vikazim                                      34:13 
   15   1070 Thiels Liam                  02 Omega Omega                                          34:16 
   16   1394 Discher Romain               02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        34:34 
   17   2298 Pascual Huerto Oihan         03 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                              34:51 
   18   1259 Shingler Ewan                02 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers                        35:05 
   19    596 Wollo Atle Nikolai           03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            35:20 
   20    475 Sellier Mathis               02 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO                                    35:21 
   21   1620 Krogh Madsen Anders          02 OK Roskild OK Roskilde                               36:21 
   22   2149 Reboul Mathis                02 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07                             37:02 
   23   1831 Ranestad Vegard              03 Hamar orie Hamar orienteringsklubb                   37:51 
   24   1218 Mougeot Jacques              02 co colmar co colmar                                  38:15 
   25    521 Dott Malo                    03 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F            38:22 
   26    548 Eger Johan                   03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            38:36 
   27    309 Bohne Erik                   02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         40:35 
   28    949 Malard Matisse               03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                       41:24 
   29   1516 Dumez Guillaume              03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                42:17 
   30   2356 Rossi Martin                 03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors                42:18 
   31   1607 Body Antonin                 02 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                           42:19 
   32    327 Rosenlund Tage               02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         42:59 
   33    796 Delhotal Gatien              02 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                           43:19 
   34    283 Tillingsoe Toke              03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               43:34 
   35   1087 Gillet Justin                02 CO Liège CO Liège                                    46:54 
   36    250 Becker Lukas                 02 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               48:19 
   37    809 Zarins Marcis                02 Orienteeri Orienteering Club MONA                    48:28 
   38   1651 Kozina Stepan                03 SK Praga SK Praga                                    48:37 
   39   1859 Edwards Oliver               03 South York South Yorkshire Orienteering H            48:45 
   40   1492 Minguez Saoner Mario         02 Imperdible Imperdible                                49:36 
   41   2128 Strømme Lid Magnus           03 TIF Viking TIF Viking                                49:54 
   42    373 Peyclit Jules                03 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                50:17 
   43    790 Vuillemard Tom               02 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88                                  51:22 
   44   1343 Lindgreen Holmberg Asger     02 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                             52:05 
   45   1796 Brière Eliot                 03 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la            56:40 
   46    546 Drage Vetle                  02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            57:00 
   47   1335 Pulido Esteban               03 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O            57:09 
   48   1928 Dusseux Emilien              03 SB orienta SB orientation                            57:10 
   49    317 Haugland Kristoffer Kjene    02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         57:14 
   50    836 Amerijckx Gaël               03 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          58:13 
   51    565 Langeggen Erlend             03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            59:44 
   52   2327 Devienne Jerome              03 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop          1:02:13 
   53   1522 LEROY Théo                   03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              1:02:22 
   54    908 Hebert Julien                02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:03:11 
   55   1517 Fabregue Romain              03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              1:08:06 
   56    917 Couchoud Clément             03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                        1:08:26 
   57    919 Devrieux Loup                03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                        1:10:16 
   58    818 Dugaugez Théo                03 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:12:18 
   59    650 Tronchon Elouan              02 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                    1:13:50 
   60   1429 Lehup Tom                    03 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS                              1:15:27 
   61    905 Fiorucci Vincent             02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:17:25 
   62   2242 Magat Léandre                03 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV          1:18:05 
   63    943 Gallois Mathis               03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     1:19:22 
   64   1857 Edwards Kieran               02 South York South Yorkshire Orienteering H          1:26:13 
   65   1867 Whelan Eoghan                03 Waterford Waterford Orienteers                     1:26:18 
   66    257 Graae Valdemar               03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:42:42 
   67   1814 Poulain Arthur               03 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:58:33 
   68    311 Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik   03 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       2:04:26 

        1287 Colleoni Teotim              02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                            pm 
        1908 Roche Aubin                  03 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon                             abs 
        2284 Schmutz Simon                03 Leksands O Leksands OK                                 abs 
         369 Dumortier Mathis             02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                  abs 



H16A  (84)              5.7 km  0 m   17 P          

    1    498 Elias Guilhem                00 ACA ACA                                              38:15 
    2    765 Coupat Sabin                 00 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR            40:13 
    3   1347 Poulsen Malthe               00 KARLSOK Karlskrona SOK                               45:12 
    4   1366 Haberkorn Guilhem            00 ADOC ADOC                                            45:17 
    5    628 Tala Miika                   00 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                     46:10 
    6    421 Pannier Axel                 01 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                 46:53 
    7   1530 Plagnol Roman                01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                48:02 
    8   2338 Roudný Martin                00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                   48:46 
    9   2086 Wymer Kylian                 01 Balise 25 Balise 25                                  49:30 
   10   2223 Odum Soren Thrane            01 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg                              49:38 
   11    344 Gennaro Mathis               00 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                  50:31 
   12   1691 Bécaert Antoine              01 ASO ASO                                              51:31 
   13    651 Tronchon Martin              00 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                      51:37 
   14   1342 Kjær Hemmingsen Malte        00 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                             51:39 
   15    268 Løhndorf Anton Werner        01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               51:47 
   16   1968 Hagner Andreas Bagger        00 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                               52:07 
   17   2238 Thomas Alastair              00 West Cumbe West Cumberland Orienteering C            53:38 
   18   2007 Guinot Thibaut               00 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orientation                  54:36 
   19   1972 Krogsgaard Elias Hinge       01 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                               54:54 
   20   1900 Jonsson Isak                 01 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub                          55:24 
   21   1690 Turkki Eero                  00 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti                              55:31 
   22   2052 Vesilind Kaarel              00 SRD SK SRD SK                                        56:18 
   23   2237 Spencer Daniel               00 West Cumbe West Cumberland Orienteering C            56:58 
   24    821 Guillemain Clément           00 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                   57:02 
   25   2196 Bailly Félix                 00 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orientation                 57:34 
   26   2351 Gonet Victor                 01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors                58:17 
   27   1879 Stangegaard Pérez Pedro      00 COMA COMA                                            58:18 
   28   2043 Nielsen Mikkel Holm          00 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus                             58:56 
   29   1742 Vuitton Julien               01 Club des S Club des Sports de Montagne de          1:00:21 
   30    969 Peyrin Mathis                01 Balise 63 Balise 63                                1:01:02 
   31   1512 Benoit Dorian                01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              1:02:05 
   32   2185 Krogh Madsen Rasmus          00 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:03:11 
   32   2201 Ramblière Martin             00 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orientation               1:03:11 
   34   1846 Le Cam Tom                   01 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                      1:04:24 
   35   1377 Tallandier Virgile           00 ADOC ADOC                                          1:04:48 
   35    545 Drage Sølve                  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:04:48 
   37   1452 Pigeon Thomas                01 Vikazim Vikazim                                    1:05:18 
   38   2339 Roudný Václav                00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                 1:06:20 
   39   1127 Eyen Guillaume               00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO                            1:08:41 
   40   1392 Chevrier Arthur              00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:08:53 
   41   1519 Lasfar Sami                  00 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              1:10:46 
   42    326 Rosenlund Mathias            00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       1:11:08 
   43   2144 Demaret-joly Albin           01 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07                           1:11:45 
   44   1125 Arno Simon                   00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO                            1:14:31 
   45    792 Chatelain Martin             00 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                         1:16:26 
   46   1399 Hunckler Hugo                00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:17:55 
   47    329 Rykkje Kristian              00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       1:18:04 
   48    930 Giner Pablo                  01 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                        1:20:00 
   49   2347 Audouin Anaël                01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              1:21:29 
   50    353 Bourgeois Lucas              01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                              1:22:39 
   51   1604 Andrieux Quentin             01 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                         1:24:19 
   52    901 Chevrier Thomas              01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:24:48 
   53   1124 Amerijckx Cédric             00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO                            1:26:22 
   54   2324 ARMAING Baptiste             01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop          1:26:56 
   55    246 Uriol Raphaël                00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:28:08 
   56   1241 Odermatt Thierry             00 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse                           1:28:56 
   57    240 Moullie Chauvet Corentin     00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:32:08 
   58   1273 Vollet Lenny                 01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION               1:39:45 
   59   2014 Mürner Valentin              00 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia                             1:41:35 
   60   1203 Boehringer Arthur            00 co colmar co colmar                                1:44:20 
   61   2336 Varin Lucas                  01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop          1:45:19 
   62   2359 Tracol Rémy                  00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              1:50:45 
   63    814 Bellengier Remi              00 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:50:59 
   64   1309 Lavallee Sylvan              00 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation              1:51:46 
   65   1868 Whelan Fionn                 00 Waterford Waterford Orienteers                     1:52:50 
   66    334 Thomassen Kristian Fredrik   01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       1:56:05 
   67    395 Peyrard Paul                 01 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          1:57:32 
   68   1312 Vayssat Romain               00 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation              1:57:37 
   69   1531 VACHER Hugo                  01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              1:59:00 
   70    381 Bopp Octave                  00 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          2:29:27 

        1183 Piszczorowicz Théo           01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientations Meaux                    pm 
        1750 Bouchet Sylvain              01 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO               pm 
        1779 Matoušek Dalibor             00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                              pm 
        1785 Šrom Dominik                 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                              pm 
        1787 Uncovský Vit                 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                              pm 
        1819 Reydant Mattéo               00 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la               pm 
        2046 Schmidt Daniel Bentien       01 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus                                pm 
        2074 Pierre Lucas                 01 Balise 25 Balise 25                                     pm 
        2168 Sanz Alejandre Juan          00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTACION  LOS CALIFAS                pm 
         320 Kjærner-Semb Mathias         01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                            pm 
         517 Nicole Desmau Vital          01 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F               pm 
        1362 Deriaz Roméo                 00 ADOC ADOC                                              abs 
         368 Louvet Théo                  00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                  abs 
   nc   2038 Jezequel Noé                 01 balise ori balise orientation albigeoise                pm 



H16B  (12)              4.0 km  0 m   12 P          

    1   1878 Stangegaard Pérez Lucas      01 COMA COMA                                            35:30 
    2    273 Oscarsson Andreas            01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               37:59 
    3   1253 Mattart Julien               00 Hermathena Hermathenae Orientation SPA               41:06 
    4    817 Ducrocq Yoni                 01 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                   42:57 
    5    648 Tcherkachine Shams           01 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                      52:00 
    6   1271 Roche Théo                   01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION                 53:00 
    7   1850 Serinet Nicolas              01 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                        53:05 
    8    216 Bahuault Carione Nicolas     00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               54:55 
    9    822 Julien Pierre                01 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                   56:31 

        1224 Poulain Jules                00 co colmar co colmar                                     pm 
        2126 Hallberg Henrik              01 Falköpings Falköpings AIK OK                           abs 
   nc    374 Savignac Thomas              01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                              1:05:35 



H18A  (48)              7.5 km  0 m   15 P          

    1    753 Erbland Pierre               99 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec            58:44 
    2    375 Vergnaud Alexandre           99 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                              1:02:17 
    3    591 Strand Tord                  99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:05:37 
    4    939 Vigier Léo                   99 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                        1:12:56 
    5    217 Battista Clément             98 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:17:07 
    6    427 Ribier Gabriel               99 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:23:15 
    7   1376 Seguin Simon                 99 ADOC ADOC                                          1:25:20 
    8   2346 Allès Yann                   99 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              1:27:40 
    9   1142 Toussaint Tom                99 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                              1:27:54 
   10   2373 Whelan Conall                98 Curragh Na Curragh Naas Orienteering Club          1:28:21 
   11    516 Nicole Desmau Mathis         98 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F          1:32:38 
   12    623 Salonen Matias               99 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                   1:34:23 
   13    743 Dourdou-Varron Malo          98 AS Institu AS Institut Geographique Natio          1:34:27 
   14   1233 Wack Arnaud                  99 co colmar co colmar                                1:36:20 
   15   2334 Soltysiak Alexis             99 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop          1:36:47 
   16   1722 Watrelot Luc                 99 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                       1:38:06 
   17   1303 Beaudeux Théo                98 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES                         1:39:28 
   18    297 Le Contellec Jozef           99 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon             1:43:38 
   19    746 Bestel Arnault               99 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:44:45 
   20   1579 Brassart Aurélien            98 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                   1:45:53 
   21    465 Vincent Alexandre            99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation           1:46:05 
   22    383 Cavarroc Hugo                98 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          1:48:19 
   23    754 Erbland Thomas               99 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:48:51 
   24   1777 Kinc Martin                  99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:51:24 
   25    658 Van Der Bol Murat Virgile    98 POP POP                                            1:52:42 
   26   1772 Bžatek Vojtech               99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:54:04 
   27   1469 Crefcoeur Liévin             99 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      1:59:46 
   28   1378 Vandeghinste Grégoire        99 ADOC ADOC                                          2:03:31 
   29   2355 Perrin Loïc                  98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              2:09:08 
   30    640 Turner Andrew                99 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  2:10:07 
   31   1162 O'sullivan-hourihan Zac      98 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orienteering club           2:13:07 
   32    319 Kjærner-Semb Markus          98 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       2:15:01 
   33    951 Mansuel Quentin              98 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     2:26:55 
   34    461 Huet De Guerville Lucas      99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation           2:35:51 
   35   1488 Fernandez Cascales Pablo     98 Imperdible Imperdible                              3:05:21 

        1044 Svingheim Haavard Landro     98 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                                  pm 
        1291 Pichard lucien               99 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                            pm 
        1364 Gauthey-franet Eliott        99 ADOC ADOC                                               pm 
        1676 Terrisse Gaetan              99 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0               pm 
        1790 Žácek Matej                  98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                              pm 
        1792 Basset Titouan               98 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la               pm 
        1899 Jonsson Elias                99 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub                             pm 
         208 Legrand Mathis               98 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                                 pm 
        2272 Dyjack Kilian                98 Azimut Ori Azimut Orientation Castres                   pm 
        1328 Toulier Ancian Tom           98 Crapahut Crapahut                                      abs 
        1782 Priessnitz Jan               98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                             abs 
         464 Rahier Alban                 98 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation               abs 
   nc    736 Wathelet Stephane            97 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                2:32:17 



H18B  (5)               5.7 km  0 m   17 P          

    1   2276 Julien MARCHAND              99 Azimut Ori Azimut Orientation Castres              1:17:06 
    2   1336 Pulido Luis Enrique          99 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O          1:23:50 
    3    206 Herouard Yuri                99 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            1:42:58 

        1324 Radisson Jules               98 Crapahut Crapahut                                       pm 
         401 Clouard Augustin             98 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                    pm 



H20A  (11)              7.5 km  0 m   17 P          

    1   1383 Bachel Thomas                96 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      2:04:46 
    2   1783 Šimácek Martin               97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         2:11:06 
    3   1240 Odermatt Brian               97 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse                           2:13:56 
    4    583 Soegaard Jorgen Teigen       97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          2:27:28 
    5   1746 Ballas Valentin              96 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO          2:33:35 
    6    204 Godefroy Simon               97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            3:08:50 

        2381 de la Pascua Aragón Pablo    98 Fundi O Fundi O                                         pm 
        2410 Le Gallic Roman              96 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
         316 Haugland Kim-André Kjenes    97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                            pm 
        1743 Amen Armand                  97 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO              abs 
   nc   1390 Bousser Thomas               93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      2:25:06 



H20E  (22)              9.5 km  0 m   17 P          

    1    189 Smedberg Edvin               96 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalken                          1:28:55 
    2    179 Martinez Pierre              97 bros bros                                          1:31:13 
    3    180 Basset Marian                96 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       1:37:50 
    4    192 Masliah Raphael              98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              1:39:43 
    5    182 Toulier--Ancian Lucas        96 Crapahut Crapahut                                  1:40:39 
    6    184 Le Pennec Jean               97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              1:42:05 
    7    171 Legrand Timothee             97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            1:45:03 
    8    191 Lawson Nathan                97 Lintoneers Lintoneers                              1:46:14 
    9    190 Berguerre Damien             98 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV          1:47:00 
   10    188 Hagner Christian Bagger      96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                             1:48:10 
   11    186 Chatelain Grégoire           96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon                         1:50:52 
   12    185 Bouchan Jérôme               96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon                         1:56:27 
   13    172 Kaae-nielsen Mikkel          96 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:57:31 
   14    187 Egholm Rude Tjalfe           96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                             2:20:22 
   15    174 Heggedal Trygve              97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          2:25:06 

         173 Roger Aymeric                96 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                    pm 
         175 Erbland Thibault             97 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec               pm 
         176 Poulain Gaël                 97 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                             pm 
         177 Capper Rowan                 96 Eborientee Eborienteers                                 pm 
         178 Baklid Jørgen                99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                                  pm 
         181 Expert Julian                97 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                            pm 
         183 Radondy Theo                 97 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      Abandon 



H21A  (67)              9.5 km  0 m   17 P          

    1   1037 Juveli Jonas Sommerstad      89 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:30:19 
    2   1560 Zelinka Jiri                 87 O-mikron O-mikron                                  1:39:18 
    3   1069 Talloen Joost                83 Omega Omega                                        1:40:37 
    4   1473 Gauduin Maxime               87 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      1:41:02 
    5   1930 Mokrý Ondrej                 94 KOB Moira KOB Moira Brno                           1:42:07 
    5   2158 Hoekx Jeroen                 86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium                        1:42:07 
    7   1781 Matula Petr                  82 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:42:50 
    8    392 Falcone Leo                  88 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          1:45:39 
    9   2006 Guinot Rémi                  92 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orientation                1:51:40 
   10   1201 Blot Grégory                 82 Périgord O Périgord Orientation Plaisir            1:55:38 
   11   1847 Mottet Martin                86 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                      1:58:39 
   12   1778 Lnenicka Jakub               92 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         2:01:45 
   13    504 Petit Gounelle Mathieu       83 ACA ACA                                            2:02:01 
   14   1929 Prikryl Petr                 67 SK Zabovre SK Zabovresky Brno                      2:06:38 
   15    968 Le Goff Loïc                 94 Balise 63 Balise 63                                2:10:12 
   16   1216 Meyer Kirian                 84 co colmar co colmar                                2:10:24 
   16   2383 Kropf Benoist                85 PSNO PSNO                                          2:10:24 
   18    458 Arumí Rota Xavier            85 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation           2:15:07 
   19   1686 Glowka Niklas                87 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95            2:15:23 
   20    426 Ribier Emmanuel              84 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               2:16:27 
   21   1685 Glowka Arvid                 91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95            2:17:09 
   22   1280 Aubert Guilhem               85 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       2:18:23 
   23    715 Raymondaud Clément           91 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron          2:19:57 
   24    226 Danel Guillaume              86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             2:23:19 
   25   1391 Brochier Cyril               88 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      2:23:39 
   26    602 Chalopin Mathieu             83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             2:28:31 
   27    519 Pinsard Nicolas              93 AS Samois AS Samois                                2:33:37 
   28   1082 Casamayor Otero Ignasi       82 Club Orien Club Orientació Catalunya               2:41:58 
   29   2278 Poedras Gwendal              86 cocs 7309r cocs 7309ra                             2:42:50 
   30   2325 Coquelet Guillem             82 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop          2:42:58 
   31   1322 Poupard Stéphane             89 Crapahut Crapahut                                  2:44:58 
   32   1472 Dépret Thomas                90 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      2:47:52 
   33    396 Pichon Léo                   86 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          2:48:55 
   34   1947 Clapuyt Thomas               94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys                    2:49:29 
   35   2180 Paulien Thibault             95 O'Bugey O'Bugey                                    2:53:18 
   36    460 Chareyre Valentin            92 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation           2:57:02 
   37   1822 Wild Sebastian               89 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          2:58:29 
   38   2123 JAEGLER Hugo                 91 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau Saclay-91                    3:01:45 
   39    801 Labonne Simon                82 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                         3:02:13 
   40   2160 Mariën Bert                  84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium                        3:05:50 
   41   1889 Boudet Adrien                87 Individuel Individuel                              3:07:03 
   42    886 Claret Clément               90 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor          3:09:38 
   43    380 Bopp Esteban                 93 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          3:11:09 
   44    617 Sciora Pierre                83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             3:19:03 
   45   1918 Poirson Gaëtan               85 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation          3:26:19 
   46    867 Roth Mathieu                 83 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        3:33:10 

        1453 Voivenel Vincent             83 Vikazim Vikazim                                         pm 
        1478 Mahieu Pierre                82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                           pm 
        1537 Young Martin                 90 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club                        pm 
        1670 Figuiere Romain              95 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION                      pm 
        1684 Boell Torben                 85 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95                 pm 
        1776 Hamak Ales                   85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                              pm 
        1786 Šrom Jakub                   95 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                              pm 
        1909 Aubertin Thibault            86 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation               pm 
        1939 Kuriak Jakub                 93 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krnov                                pm 
        2055 Carayon Charles              86 Olimp Olimp                                             pm 
        2164 Srubar Michal                86 Magnus Ori Magnus Orienteering                          pm 
        2361 Dusigne Patrick              62 patdus patdus                                           pm 
        2413 Pénot Romain                 87 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
         607 Gibiat Xavier                88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                                  pm 
         920 Devrieux Robin               90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                             pm 
        1209 Goettmann Thomas             95 co colmar co colmar                                    abs 
        1299 Van Der Meulen Nicolas       91 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                           abs 
        1595 Price Russell                   South Lond South London Orienteers                     abs 
        2097 Fonseca Roger                86 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                        abs 
        2176 Faillard Benoit              86 O'Bugey O'Bugey                                        abs 
        2225 Thrane Ødum Marius           92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg                                abs 



H21C  (21)              4.1 km  0 m   11 P          

    1    270 Maag Magnus                  95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               54:11 
    2   2004 Clément-agoni Benjamin       88 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orientation                  55:54 
    3    534 Farrell Ian                  81 Manchester Manchester and District Orient            57:13 
    4   1736 Lemercier Mathieu            79 Sports Ori Sports Orientation Lunéville              58:48 
    5   2365 Frontela Mucientes Ángel     75 COV - Club COV - Club de Orientación Vall            59:18 
    6   1907 Marguier Aurelien            82 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon                         1:12:11 
    7   1471 Deletre Maxime               88 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      1:13:18 
    8   1160 Wilkinson James              91 Saxons OC Saxons OC                                1:14:05 
    9   2422 Wilhelms John                90 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:19:01 
   10   2389 Beltoise Vincent             90 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:22:16 
   11   1950 Mahou Miguel Alvaro          93 COTA COTA                                          1:25:52 
   12    249 Andersen Thor Find           98 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:28:38 
   13   2188 Wraa Jonathan                96 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:38:59 
   14   2363 Arranz Rodríguez Nicolás     72 COV - Club COV - Club de Orientación Vall          1:44:52 
   15   1285 Bidet Mickael                84 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       1:55:44 
   16   2134 Baussant Benoît              85 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet                         2:17:23 
   17   2010 Semenov Petr                 91 Azimut Azimut                                      2:23:42 
   18   2421 Wengaard Thomas              87 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:36:19 

        2364 Delgado Alfaro Francisco     73 COV - Club COV - Club de Orientación Vall               pm 
        2415 Purchase Craig               79 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        2416 Purchase Jo-anne             78 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 



H21E  (50)              12.9 km  0 m   25 P         

    1    127 Basset Lucas                 91 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       1:27:02 
    2    156 Högstrand Johan              92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg                            1:28:24 
    3    161 Casal i Fernàndez Roger      81 CEColivenc CEColivenc                              1:38:33 
    4    155 Bejmer Max Peter             92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg                            1:46:21 
    5    126 Fleurent Theo                90 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION               1:50:05 
    6    106 Puech Matthieu               78 ACA ACA                                            1:51:19 
    7    110 Bloemen Tristan              94 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR          1:53:58 
    8    109 Pinker Marcus                74 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  1:58:23 
    9    117 Locatelli Yann               78 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de           1:59:06 
   10    128 Kern Gillard Mathieu         88 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       2:00:31 
   11    145 Derenne Thibaut              94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys                    2:02:56 
   12    116 Blanchard Mickael            82 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de           2:05:20 
   13    153 Van der Kleij Thomas         85 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium                        2:05:25 
   14    151 Anciaux Benjamin             86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium                        2:10:18 
   15    142 Mokry Stanislav              92 SK Zabovre SK Zabovresky Brno                      2:10:53 
   16    115 Benacek Philippe             81 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de           2:11:17 
   17    141 Demeuse Clément              94 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon                         2:12:09 
   18    132 Dubois Rémi                  92 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      2:15:15 
   19    135 Sandevoir Luc                95 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                   2:17:12 
   20    134 Moran Colm                   92 Three Rock Three Rock Orienteering Club            2:21:21 
   21    120 Thuriot Kévin                83 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           2:23:55 
   22    119 Totusaus Benet               74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac, France                2:24:23 
   23    139 Boudet Pierre                84 GARDE REPU GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT             2:27:37 
   24    138 García Crespo José Manuel    70 COMA COMA                                          2:33:01 
   25    149 Mcleod Alasdair              90 Clydeside Clydeside Orienteers                     2:33:23 
   26    108 Maillard Ludovic             88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             2:37:29 
   27    137 Heggedal Sigur               95 Nydalens S Nydalens SK                             2:38:01 
   28    133 Plagnol Francois             77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              2:40:58 
   29    144 Clapuyt François             86 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys                    2:49:36 
   30    148 Asikainen Saku               78 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisirasti                          3:00:53 
   31    112 Van der Ouderaa François     87 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        3:01:54 
   32    147 Brédo Thomas                 91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys                    3:01:56 
   33    143 Novotný Ondrej               92 KOB Moira KOB Moira Brno                           3:06:14 
   34    158 Haynes James                 93 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteers                     3:07:29 
   35    111 Poulain Yannick              94 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        3:17:13 

         101 Edén Fredrik                 92 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
         102 Hansen Simon Thrane          95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                                  pm 
         104 Stephany Antoine             94 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                    pm 
         105 Banakiewicz Adam             84 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation                pm 
         107 Sutter Olivier               93 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F               pm 
         114 Rio Nicolas                  95 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                             pm 
         136 Rantala Jyri                 82 Koovee Koovee                                           pm 
         140 Bernard Christophe           77 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon                              pm 
         146 Spiliers Nicolas             90 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys                         pm 
         150 Tambasov Yury                89 Olimp Olimp                                             pm 
         152 Franssen Desmond             84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium                             pm 
         159 Dumas Arnaud                 88 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö SOK                              pm 
         122 Mccullough Eoin              94 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial              abs 
         124 Beresford Ben                95 Nottingham Nottinghamshire Orienteering C              abs 
         125 Goettmann Pierre-Aimé        92 co colmar co colmar                                    abs 



H35  (54)               7.5 km  0 m   17 P          

    1    580 Renard Damien                80 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:12:38 
    2   2214 Losman Petr                  79 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK                                  1:15:58 
    3    633 Lynch Shane                  79 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  1:22:21 
    4    337 Cochey Benoît                77 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                1:24:00 
    5   1238 Muller Marc                  81 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse                           1:25:58 
    6   1006 Tolkko Tommi                 74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac, France                1:28:15 
    7   1279 Körner Ralph                 80 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern                          1:30:26 
    8    955 Dobbs Neil                   80 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de           1:34:30 
    9   1788 Voracek Michal               80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:35:25 
   10    885 Chomaud Thierry              77 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor          1:36:15 
   11   2292 Quin Andrew                  78 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö SOK                         1:36:19 
   12   2109 Viles Bonet Lleí             80 Club Orien Club Orientació Berguedà                1:36:50 
   13    338 Denier Simon                 80 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                1:44:58 
   14   2098 Pou Martí Narcís             79 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                    1:45:33 
   15    530 Zahnd Silvio                 80 OLG Thun OLG Thun                                  1:45:58 
   16   1219 Mougeot Pierre               78 co colmar co colmar                                1:48:47 
   17    737 Gaffuri Julien               79 AS Institu AS Institut Geographique Natio          1:50:27 
   18   1440 Guiot Alexis                 80 ASCO ASCO                                          1:52:11 
   19   1914 Echilley Arnaud              80 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation          1:54:43 
   20    787 Vuillemard Jeremy            78 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88                                1:57:37 
   21    294 Chastel Vincent              80 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon             1:57:47 
   22   1775 Gomzyk Andriy                80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team                         1:59:48 
   23   1380 Venon Loïc                   78 ADOC ADOC                                          2:01:00 
   24   1255 Mayeres Patrick              79 Hermathena Hermathenae Orientation SPA             2:02:48 
   25   2208 Fitó Ferré David             80 UES Sabade UES Sabadell                            2:04:43 
   26   1230 Reich Yann                   77 co colmar co colmar                                2:07:10 
   27    444 Levis Mathieu                79 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ                                2:09:24 
   28   2078 Thébault François            80 Balise 25 Balise 25                                2:17:05 
   29   1558 Canaud Christophe            78 XTTR XTTR                                          2:17:19 
   30   1953 Ballot Gabriel               77 O'Jura O'Jura                                      2:17:34 
   31   1098 Ricard Gaël                  77 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           2:20:55 
   32    620 Salmi Antti                  78 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                   2:26:19 
   33   1903 Ture Cédric                  79 Carto Carto                                        2:28:11 
   34   1317 Champigny Julien             79 Crapahut Crapahut                                  2:42:10 
   35   1248 Francq Sébastien             80 COLIEGE COLIEGE                                    2:57:29 
   36   2051 Vesilind Andres              77 SRD SK SRD SK                                      3:13:58 

        1120 Mesplede Jerome              79 bros bros                                               pm 
        1353 Bialou Julien                80 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV               pm 
        1514 CROS Emmanuel                77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                   pm 
        1718 DROGOUL Matthieu             79 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                            pm 
        2096 Besada Ricki                 80 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                         pm 
         455 MAURICE Benjamin             79 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie               pm 
         537 Moseley Peter                77 Manchester Manchester and District Orient               pm 
         812 Deferm Sam                   79 Borasca Borasca                                         pm 
         823 Prins Grégory                78 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                      pm 
         935 Rouiller Thomas              78 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                             pm 
        1386 Blondin Gilles               79 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                          abs 
        1572 Pasquasy Fabien              78 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau              abs 
        1808 Mileo Julien                 79 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la              abs 
        1986 Porta Raül                   78 xinoxano.o xinoxano.orientació                         abs 
        2323 Hayer Nicolas                77 Poitiers C Poitiers Course d'Orientation               abs 
   nc   2418 Thomas Johann                80 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial              abs 
         698 Robin david                  79 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation               abs 
         771 Moreau Nicolas               77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR              abs 



H40  (95)               7.5 km  0 m   15 P          

    1   1173 Perrin Eric                  69 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien          1:04:06 
    2   2310 Mogensen Allan               67 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka                      1:11:24 
    3   1145 Vannier Fabrice              72 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                              1:11:43 
    4   1541 Parigot Olivier              73 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation                         1:16:04 
    5    491 Champigny Laurent            75 ACA ACA                                            1:16:39 
    6    630 Tala Tuomas                  72 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                   1:19:11 
    7   2353 Monnier Eric                 76 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors              1:22:58 
    8    893 Guignard Olivier             76 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor          1:23:49 
    9    680 Dzerve Gatis                 76 RAJONS RAJONS                                      1:23:57 
   10   2116 Marimon Miquel               76 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista Vic                  1:24:36 
   11   1659 Pokorny Ondrej               75 SK Praga SK Praga                                  1:24:45 
   12    359 Dupuy Francis                74 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                              1:25:14 
   13   1223 Poulain Antoine              74 co colmar co colmar                                1:27:35 
   14   2312 Sandström Henrik             76 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka                      1:28:05 
   15    506 Stoufs Hans-Gael             74 ACA ACA                                            1:29:12 
   16   2162 Ales David                   75 Magnus Ori Magnus Orienteering                     1:30:37 
   17    804 PICARD Vincent               75 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                         1:31:46 
   18   1605 Andrieux Xavier              74 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                         1:32:32 
   19   1837 Arnault Louis-Marie          73 poitiersCO poitiersCO                              1:33:28 
   20   1992 Nielsen Nicolaj              75 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                1:33:42 
   21   1193 Schutjes Stefaan             76 hamok hamok                                        1:34:00 
   22   1615 Janod François               72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                         1:34:34 
   23   1205 Erdinger Fabrice             75 co colmar co colmar                                1:35:42 
   24    802 Géral Philippe               73 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                         1:36:04 
   25   1669 Chevreux Emmanuel            72 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION                 1:37:01 
   26    684 Gritans Gints                75 RAJONS RAJONS                                      1:37:18 
   27    870 Souweine Gerald              73 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:38:15 
   28    964 Gaillard David               72 Balise 63 Balise 63                                1:39:10 
   29   1089 Gillet Quentin               75 CO Liège CO Liège                                  1:40:54 
   30   2115 Clarena Riera Vicenç         76 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista Vic                  1:40:56 
   31   2294 Colon Eric                   74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                            1:41:49 
   32    820 Flandrin Gautier             76 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:43:07 
   33   1035 Jegtvik Andre                73 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:43:15 
   34    598 CHOTARD Philippe             72 MOUGINS OR MOUGINS ORIENTATION                     1:44:21 
   35   1204 Dalibard Nicolas             74 co colmar co colmar                                1:46:49 
   36   2029 Beguinot Alain               72 co amberie co amberieu                             1:48:47 
   37    288 Massot Bertrand              73 Balise 04 Balise 04                                1:48:49 
   38    497 Dudout Benoît                73 ACA ACA                                            1:51:27 
   39   1769 Pelletier Grégory            74 Raid Orien Raid Orientation Paris                  1:52:25 
   40   1000 Amat Muñoz Marc              73 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac, France                1:55:57 
   41   2112 Gandelin Emmanuel            73 Jura Sport Jura Sports Orientation                 1:56:03 
   42   1853 Mari Pau                     73 Badalona O Badalona Orientació                     1:57:11 
   43    655 Encarnacao Jean-Philippe     73 POP POP                                            1:58:42 
   44    403 Daem Adriaan                 75 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:59:35 
   45    654 Chagnon Stéphane             75 POP POP                                            2:01:57 
   46   1518 Huguet François              76 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              2:05:26 
   47   1252 Mattart Eric                 73 Hermathena Hermathenae Orientation SPA             2:06:31 
   48    384 Cavarroc Jerome              72 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          2:07:31 
   49   1689 Turkki Antti                 72 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti                            2:08:14 
   50   1524 Mino-vercellio Frédéric      73 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              2:13:57 
   51   1715 CZERNIAK Jérôme              73 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                       2:13:58 
   52    657 Thierry Pierre-alain         73 POP POP                                            2:16:14 
   53    335 Thomassen Pål                74 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       2:17:00 
   54   2388 Augagneur Gérald             73 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:17:43 
   55    454 MARI Olivier                 72 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie          2:19:45 
   56   1450 Lemarchand Sébastien         72 Vikazim Vikazim                                    2:23:05 
   57   1136 Granier Lionel               73 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                              2:27:13 
   58   1297 Plumey Bruno                 76 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       2:29:24 
   59   2390 Berthezene Nicolas           72 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:29:29 
   60   2066 Arumi Casadevall Jordi       73 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir International           2:33:03 
   61   1265 Bregnac Olivier              75 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION               2:34:00 
   62   1590 Covey-crump Anthony             South Lond South London Orienteers                 2:34:15 
   63   1800 Dudout Serge                 72 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          2:36:47 
   64   1639 Harel Sebastien              72 Quimper or Quimper orientation                     2:39:00 
   65   1617 Roche Nicolas                75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                         2:41:35 
   66    824 Pruvost Stephane             72 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 2:44:40 
   67   2314 Mengelle Jean-marie          73 BIGORIENTA BIGORIENTATION65                        2:46:58 
   68   2101 Riuro Ponce Jordi            75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                    2:49:50 
   69   2265 Peñaranda Marcos Tomas       72 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN          2:50:13 
   70    831 Rolin David                  75 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 2:50:24 
   71   2102 Santiago Gonzalez Josep Ma   75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                    2:58:35 
   72   1797 Brière Xavier                75 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          2:59:59 
   73    785 Volkov Andrey                74 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation             3:08:54 
   74    942 Gallois Marc                 72 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     3:45:04 

        1247 Dhondt Frédéric              73 COLIEGE COLIEGE                                         pm 
        1809 Peuvot Eric                  72 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la               pm 
        1817 Poulain Nicolas              75 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la               pm 
        2079 Vadrot Adrien                72 Balise 25 Balise 25                                     pm 
        2107 Joergensen Carsten           70 Peninsula Peninsula and Plains Orienteer                pm 
        2212 Kaderávek Petr               76 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK                                       pm 
        2248 Rios Vallvè Eloi             74 Montsant O Montsant Orientació                          pm 
        2263 Burgos Fernández Nacho       73 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN               pm 
        2399 Dias Augusto                 73 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
         345 Monvoisin Richard            76 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                     pm 
         481 Gillmann Jérémie             76 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR                                pm 
         487 Bressoulaly Jerome           72 ACA ACA                                                 pm 
         652 Auzeloux Bruno               73 POP POP                                                 pm 
         927 Giner Johanne                74 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                             pm 
        1563 Arno Yves                    74 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau              abs 
        1630 Hygen Odd Marius             75 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk.                                abs 
        1632 Baillet Régis                74 Quimper or Quimper orientation                         abs 
        1655 Nemsovsky Petr               76 SK Praga SK Praga                                      abs 
        1976 Poulsen Peter Sinding        73 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                                 abs 
        2114 Bares Boluda David           73 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista Vic                      abs 
         791 Biau J-Gabriel               75 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                             abs 



H40C  (34)              3.7 km  0 m   11 P          

    1    323 Løvås Kristian               68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         40:15 
    2    857 Lamury Thierry                  ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          46:41 
    3    346 Reynaud Cédric               73 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                  50:27 
    4   1414 Mouchette Laurent            76 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        51:47 
    5    474 Sellier J-Marc               70 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO                                    58:50 
    6   1129 Lemaire David                74 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO                              58:51 
    7   1896 Zwahlen Reto                 72 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland                          58:59 
    8   2345 Gulheim Bjørn Sverre         63 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Skimt OL                       1:04:57 
    9    866 Robinson Richard             68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:06:46 
   10   1423 Schouller Olivier            69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:09:15 
   11   1042 Småge Kjell Petter           69 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:10:55 
   12   2091 Aamodt Frode                 72 Fet olag Fet olag                                  1:11:08 
   13   1409 Maire Laurent                72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:11:39 
   14   1830 Ranestad Øyvind              70 Hamar orie Hamar orienteringsklubb                 1:13:00 
   15   2231 Pavlov Andrey                71 MetallKomp MetallKomplekt                          1:13:36 
   16   1866 Callery Thomas               68 Waterford Waterford Orienteers                     1:15:13 
   17   1067 Nijst Tino                   73 Omega Omega                                        1:17:34 
   18   1737 Lemercier Nicolas            71 Sports Ori Sports Orientation Lunéville            1:17:35 
   19   1109 Moschetta Jean-marc          65 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial          1:19:26 
   20    913 Schifano Philippe            72 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:20:13 
   21    936 Vallat Gérard                58 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                        1:21:23 
   22   1993 Skouboe Allan                74 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                1:22:09 
   23   2122 Ediar Michel                 71 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau Saclay-91                    1:26:24 
   24   2042 Finderup Mogens              70 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus                           1:31:24 
   25   1427 Lehup Jerome                 75 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS                              1:43:06 
   26   1334 Pulido Alexandre             66 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O          2:04:06 
   27   1191 Ringers Jurjen               73 hamok hamok                                        2:10:57 
   28   2394 Catus Gregory                75 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:11:35 

        1331 Cornaille François           71 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O               pm 
        1569 Gomrée Yves                  71 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau               pm 
         577 Moholth Jon                  65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                               pm 
        1029 Baklid Bjørn                 62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                                 abs 
        2344 Arnesen Per Arne             61 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Skimt OL                           abs 
         378 Gransart Renaud              61 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION                 abs 



H45  (118)              6.2 km  0 m   15 P          

    1   1856 Edwards Bill                 67 South York South Yorkshire Orienteering H          1:14:36 
    2   2085 Wymer Eddie                  67 Balise 25 Balise 25                                1:14:56 
    3   2154 Smilgius Audrius             70 Azuolas Azuolas                                    1:16:01 
    4    439 Niggli Jurg                  67 Orientatio Orientation Haut-Jura                   1:16:10 
    5    624 Salonen Mikko                71 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat                   1:24:27 
    6   1365 Haberkorn Bruno              68 ADOC ADOC                                          1:25:49 
    7    501 Elias Pierre                 67 ACA ACA                                            1:26:15 
    8   1974 Krogsgaard Keld              71 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                             1:26:19 
    9   1198 Inman Jason                  70 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orienteers                 1:26:52 
   10   1493 Minguez Viñambres Alberto    67 Imperdible Imperdible                              1:27:09 
   11   1144 Vannier Eric                 68 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                              1:29:13 
   12   1141 Toussaint Stéphane           70 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                              1:29:15 
   13    749 Bestel Thierry               71 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:29:51 
   14   2362 Bjørseth Carl Henrik         68 Tønsberg O Tønsberg OL                             1:29:59 
   15   1352 Staugaard Ulrik              70 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                           1:30:33 
   16   1609 Body J-Laurent               69 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                         1:31:32 
   17   2280 Roiné Emmanuel               71 AS Samois AS Samois                                1:32:45 
   18   1581 Brassart Eric                70 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                   1:34:34 
   19   2299 Pascual Orkajo Roberto       69 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                            1:35:49 
   20    998 Landels Alistair             68 Auckland O Auckland Orienteering Club              1:35:56 
   21   1195 Connor Brad                  70 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orienteers                 1:36:46 
   22    914 Verdenal Benoit              69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:37:46 
   23    589 Strand Odd                   69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:38:24 
   24   2281 L'héritier Jean Philippe     68 CAP 03 CAP 03                                      1:41:11 
   25   1554 Nymark Tore                  67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orienteringslag                   1:41:30 
   26   1862 Ward Martin                  67 South York South Yorkshire Orienteering H          1:42:52 
   27    331 Rykkje Ronny                 68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       1:43:31 
   28   1842 Beauvir Yannick              69 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                      1:43:39 
   29   1997 Thyssen Carsten              69 Horsens Or Horsens Orienteringsklub                1:43:55 
   30   1479 Radondy Daniel               68 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      1:45:47 
   31   1326 Toulier François             67 Crapahut Crapahut                                  1:45:49 
   32   2195 Ravenet Eric                 71 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orientation                1:47:38 
   33    911 Martin Pascal                69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:48:11 
   34   1845 Le Cam Raphael               67 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                      1:49:03 
   35    424 Pannier Pascal               70 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:54:19 
   36   1196 Cross Jon                    67 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orienteers                 1:54:38 
   37   1886 Colin Jean Christophe        68 chato orie chato orientation                       1:55:36 
   38   1489 García-catalán Simón Ramón   67 Imperdible Imperdible                              1:57:13 
   39    428 Thonier Bruno                68 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:59:10 
   40   2034 Didyme Christophe            68 balise ori balise orientation albigeoise           2:01:53 
   41   2229 Smedberg Fredrik             67 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalken                          2:03:19 
   42   1963 Vialard Jerome               70 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon                             2:04:18 
   43    522 Dott Pascal                  68 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F          2:05:35 
   44   2300 Urquizu Barasoain Jorge      70 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                            2:07:46 
   45   1425 Agostini Emmanuel            68 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS                              2:07:48 
   46   1389 Bousser Philippe             69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      2:08:14 
   47    779 Bourdarie Pascal             69 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation             2:09:54 
   48   1210 Legallais J-Luc              67 co colmar co colmar                                2:11:30 
   49   1892 Richard Yann                 70 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72          2:13:18 
   50   1849 Serinet Laurent              68 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                      2:18:34 
   51    394 Peyrard Jean-marc            68 Corbière O Corbière Orientation Raid Evas          2:19:34 
   52    961 Derobert-mazure Jean Charl      Balise 63 Balise 63                                2:20:35 
   53    551 Eger Per Oivind              69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          2:22:40 
   54    795 Delhotal Christophe          68 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                         2:24:04 
   55   2232 Renault Gabriel              71 COURSE D'O COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE V          2:24:47 
   56   1728 Le Contellec Bertrand        69 Brest Orie Brest Orientation                       2:24:49 
   57    835 Amerijckx Christophe         70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        2:25:18 
   58   1484 Littler Chris                68 South York South Yorkshire Orienteers              2:25:40 
   59   1791 Basset Laurent               68 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          2:26:08 
   60    659 Villatte Didier              68 POP POP                                            2:27:42 
   61   1018 Henry Stéphane               71 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU          2:28:43 
   62    342 Gennaro Benoit               70 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                2:29:53 
   63    752 Erbland Emmanuel             71 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          2:30:12 
   64   1189 Deferme Gunther              70 hamok hamok                                        2:30:20 
   65    694 Pauly Alexis                 69 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation           2:31:58 
   66   1310 Vayssat Gilles               68 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation              2:32:23 
   67   1872 Pereira Rivero Paul          69 COMA COMA                                          2:34:21 
   68   1308 Lavallee Patrice             70 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation              2:35:22 
   69   1267 Le Gland Christophe          69 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION               2:36:25 
   70   2206 Tremoulet Joël               70 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orientation               2:38:07 
   71   1870 López Pérez Juan Antonio     67 COMA COMA                                          2:49:22 
   72    340 Dumont Eric                  68 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                2:51:09 
   73    349 Tirand Jerome                69 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                                2:51:45 
   74    310 Doppelhofer Gernot           68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       2:52:00 
   75   2072 Pierre Emmanuel              71 Balise 25 Balise 25                                2:52:52 
   76   1803 Frémont Nicolas              69 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          2:54:16 
   77   1727 Graffin Denis                70 Brest Orie Brest Orientation                       2:55:05 
   78    708 Dumail Jean-françois         68 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron          2:56:11 
   79   1071 Thiels Stefan                71 Omega Omega                                        3:03:55 
   80   1080 Santoyo Medina Ferran        68 CE Farra-O CE Farra-O Catalunya                    3:05:53 
   81   1637 Guiheneuf Cyrille            71 Quimper or Quimper orientation                     3:09:24 
   82    646 Thomassin J-Luc              67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                    3:24:17 
   83    772 Grangaud Patrick             70 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR          3:38:48 
   84   2309 Massoulie Jean Pierre        68 Club Orien Club Orientation Compiègne              4:06:34 
   85   2194 Quenet Lionel                70 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orientation                4:43:41 

        1090 Bonnamy Gilles               71 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                                pm 
        1610 Body Thierry                 68 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                              pm 
        1757 Paulet Damien                67 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                         pm 
        1806 Lemaître Laurent             69 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la               pm 
        1927 Dusseux David                68 SB orienta SB orientation                               pm 
        2150 Schmidt Kim Birkmose         68 Herning O- Herning O-Klub                               pm 
        2246 Ledesma Piedra Abel          71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientació                          pm 
        2306 Rapp Øystein                 68 Raumar ori Raumar orientering                           pm 
        2378 Bjorlo Kjetil                68 Halden sk Halden sk                                     pm 
         362 Bourgeois J-Damien           70 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                   pm 
         367 LOUVET Franck                71 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                   pm 
         379 Dudoignon Ludovic            71 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION                  pm 
         420 Morand Jean-philippe         71 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                    pm 
         568 Langeggen Knut               68 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                               pm 
         595 Wollo Atle                   67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                               pm 
         656 Geyer Thierry                67 POP POP                                                 pm 
         693 Marcher Wolfgang             70 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation                pm 
         880 Vermaut Vincent              70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                             pm 
         904 Fiorucci Bruno               69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                      pm 
         970 Peyrin Stéphane              70 Balise 63 Balise 63                                     pm 
         992 Rooman Rudy                  69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                                 pm 
        1055 Reutin Stéphane              68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI              abs 
        2035 ROULLAND Emmanuel            68 O53 O53                                                abs 
         224 Chambon Philippe             67 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                                 abs 
        2286 Heukemes Alain               69 NSV AMEL NSV AMEL                                      abs 
        2293 Beresford Paul               70 Humberside Humberside & Lincolnshire Orie              abs 
        2400 Doyle Shane                  68 Individual Individuals/No club                         abs 
         325 Rosenlund Helge              68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                           abs 
         354 Bouvier William              71 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                                  abs 
         690 Gatineau David               67 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation               abs 
         727 Kiriczuk Nathalie            71 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                    abs 
   nc   1490 Lorenzo Yustos Hector        72 Imperdible Imperdible                              1:38:56 
   nc    973 Roche Guillaume              84 Balise 63 Balise 63                                1:47:41 



H50  (136)              4.7 km  0 m   10 P          

    1   2282 Magnusson Ulf                63 Leksands O Leksands OK                               45:55 
    2   1222 Page Philippe                63 co colmar co colmar                                  46:29 
    3   2222 Odum Rasmus                  65 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg                              46:37 
    4   2441 Friberg Joachim              65 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc                             47:41 
    5   1302 Beaudeux Philippe            62 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES                           48:20 
    6   1266 Fleurent Dominique           63 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION                 49:45 
    6   2368 Söderqvist Bo                65 IK Hakarps IK Hakarpspojkarna                        49:45 
    8    987 Goossens Dirk                64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                              50:49 
    9   2125 Hallberg Bo                  66 Falköpings Falköpings AIK OK                         51:35 
   10   1584 SANDEVOIR Benoit             63 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                     51:54 
   11   2254 Borg Lennart                 62 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering            55:03 
   12   1523 Maglione Eric                64 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION                55:17 
   12   1933 Luthringer François          65 Hautes-Vos Hautes-Vosges Orientation                 55:17 
   14   1024 VILLAR Christophe            66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU            55:23 
   15    505 Remouet Michel               66 ACA ACA                                              55:36 
   16   1510 Cruse Kay                    66 SV Robotro SV Robotron Dresden                       56:02 
   17    247 Grote Andreas                64 OLC SKOG F OLC SKOG FRIBOURG                         56:41 
   18    678 Hanselmann Daniel            65 OLG Welsik OLG Welsikon Neftenbach                   57:00 
   19    739 Gruselle Fabien              65 AS Institu AS Institut Geographique Natio            57:05 
   20    687 Kvisli Harald                63 Notodden o Notodden o-lag                            57:07 
   21   2343 Nilsson Klas                 64 ol norska ol norska                                  59:47 
   22    281 Tillingsoe Helge             66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:00:46 
   23   1821 Sanchez Philippe             66 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:01:00 
   24   1239 Odermatt Alex                66 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse                           1:01:21 
   25    808 Zarins Atis                  64 Orienteeri Orienteering Club MONA                  1:02:54 
   26   1278 Baath Veikko                 64 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern                          1:03:37 
   27   1633 Bégny Laurent                66 Quimper or Quimper orientation                     1:04:43 
   28    235 Guibert Laurent              62 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:05:40 
   29    261 Illum Ulrik                  65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:05:59 
   30    896 Raoux Pierre                 62 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor          1:06:33 
   31   1470 Crefcoeur Philippe           64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      1:07:19 
   32   1557 Drygalski Joël               65 cloc cloc                                          1:07:51 
   33    557 Haavengen Bjørn              64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:07:54 
   34   1741 Vuitton Christophe           62 Club des S Club des Sports de Montagne de          1:08:22 
   35    594 Vanebo Roger André           64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:09:11 
   36   1261 Simpson Andy                 64 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers                      1:09:47 
   37   1592 Huzan Peter                  64 South Lond South London Orienteers                 1:10:04 
   37   1600 Ingesen Ole                  66 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL                             1:10:04 
   39   1050 Bondivenne Eric              65 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI          1:11:34 
   40   2025 Harding Quentin              62 HARDOC HARDOC                                      1:12:06 
   41   1877 Stangegaard Bjergby Martin   65 COMA COMA                                          1:12:49 
   42    642 Bonora Laurent               65 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                                    1:14:27 
   43   2213 Kamenicky Jan                66 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK                                  1:14:30 
   44    276 Oscarsson Magnus             66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:14:53 
   45    871 Taelemans Philippe           62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:15:10 
   46   1445 Pigeon Eric                  66 Vikazim Vikazim                                    1:15:28 
   47   1476 Loterie Jean François        65 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                      1:18:12 
   48   2090 König Stefan                 63 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau                             1:18:58 
   49    755 Roulleaux Alain              65 Club orien Club orientation Loisirs Etrec          1:19:10 
   50    735 Wathelet Alain               62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:19:48 
   51    248 Andersen Kim Find            62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:20:11 
   52   1289 Lathuiliere Bernard          65 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       1:20:14 
   53   1138 Herouard Thierry             63 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                              1:20:18 
   54   2166 Burkhard Martin              64 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba                             1:20:34 
   55   2067 Farell Garrigos David        65 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir International           1:20:38 
   56   1960 Moretti Roberto              62 Polisporti Polisportiva Castello                   1:20:42 
   57   1663 Slavik Viktor                63 SK Praga SK Praga                                  1:21:05 
   58    612 Monclard Jerome              65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             1:21:26 
   59   1949 Mahou García Luis            62 COTA COTA                                          1:21:39 
   60    372 Peyclit Jacques              63 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                              1:21:50 
   61   1660 Pribik Jan                   63 SK Praga SK Praga                                  1:23:21 
   62   2332 Papin Philippe               65 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop          1:24:22 
   63   1641 Jaffry Xavier                62 Quimper or Quimper orientation                     1:25:45 
   64   2088 Herzog Martin                64 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau                             1:27:04 
   65   1619 Krogh Jørgen                 66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde                             1:27:25 
   66    544 Drage Øyvind                 62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:27:56 
   67   2120 Mieth Matias                 62 USV Jena USV Jena                                  1:28:04 
   68   1346 Poulsen Henrik               66 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                           1:30:03 
   69    994 Van Dyck Erik                64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                            1:30:24 
   70   1226 Ravenel Philippe             63 co colmar co colmar                                1:30:42 
   71   1323 Radisson Bruno               63 Crapahut Crapahut                                  1:31:24 
   72    632 Hull Greg                    65 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  1:31:45 
   73    402 Clouard Frédéric             65 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:32:08 
   74    909 Mahler Georges               62 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:33:16 
   75   2082 Vuillemin Michel             63 Balise 25 Balise 25                                1:33:34 
   75    584 Soegaard Svein-Erik          62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:33:34 
   77   1749 Bouchet Jean-michel          62 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO          1:34:10 
   78   1260 Shingler Mark                62 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers                      1:34:31 
   79   1559 Durand Gilles                66 XTTR XTTR                                          1:34:49 
   79    265 Kaae-nielsen Claus           66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:34:49 
   81   1161 O'sullivan-hourihan Paul     64 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orienteering club           1:36:14 
   82   2065 Pregartner Georg             63 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                 1:36:39 
   83    256 Graae Michael                64 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:36:44 
   84   1459 Parker Gordon                63 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg                         1:36:48 
   85   2118 Sales-Rovira Jordi           66 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista Vic                  1:37:02 
   86    318 Kjærner-semb Jan             65 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       1:41:20 
   87   1097 Philippot Etienne            65 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           1:41:43 
   88   1793 Beauvisage Bruno             65 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:43:35 
   89   2331 Mamet Ludovic                66 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop          1:43:43 
   90   1092 Coffe Daniel                 62 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           1:44:44 
   91   2094 Stedje Per                   62 IMP001 Østmarka OK                                 1:45:15 
   92    844 Defraigne Benoit             66 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:45:57 
   93    507 MAES Bruno                   65 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation Lorientais           1:46:17 
   94   1739 Hirschmiller Rainer          66 TGV Horn TGV Horn                                  1:47:29 
   95   1566 Brisebois Jean-pol           65 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau          1:49:10 
   96   1487 Fernández Arriaga José Fel   63 Imperdible Imperdible                              1:49:36 
   97   2169 Sanz Balaguer Carlos         66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTACION  LOS CALIFAS           1:49:39 
   98    555 Eiken Terje Ulla             65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:49:42 
   99   1152 Ross Kevin                   63 SONA OC SONA OC                                    1:52:19 
  100    721 Chaineux Alain               66 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:52:27 
  101   1911 Bettinger J-Michel           66 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation          1:52:37 
  102   1046 Svingheim Njaal              63 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:54:34 
  103   1444 Richter Detlef               65 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig                             1:54:46 
  104   1910 Bardenet J-Luc               64 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation          1:57:46 
  105    723 Colin Stéphane               62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                2:11:10 
  106   1406 Logé Robert                  66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      2:15:35 
  107   1683 Terrisse Gilles              65 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0          2:20:49 
  108   2013 Mürner Peter                 65 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia                             2:21:16 
  109    664 Parpal Eric                  66 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORTS NATURE                    2:26:31 
  110    601 Baconnet Jean-michel         63 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                             2:29:23 
  111    962 Eymere Laurent               64 Balise 63 Balise 63                                2:30:50 

        1102 Boeck Thomas                 66 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                       pm 
        1104 Käding Bernd                 64 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                       pm 
        1190 Deijgers Dirk                63 hamok hamok                                             pm 
        1246 Carr Thomas                  66 North Texa North Texas Orienteering Assoc               pm 
        1443 Ehms Holger                  64 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig                                  pm 
        1762 Wathelet Eric                64 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                         pm 
        2267 Lawson David                 63 Lintoneers Lintoneers                                   pm 
        2372 Thulin Michael               65 Skogsluffa Skogsluffarnas OK                            pm 
         315 Haugland Helge Tiger         64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                            pm 
         744 Rimes Andy                   63 Quantock O Quantock Orienteers                          pm 
        1170 Peter Kaspar                 66 OLG Welsik OLG Welsikon                                abs 
        1678 Verite Laurent               65 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0              abs 
        1823 Lien Gudbrand                66 Hamar orie Hamar orienteringsklubb                     abs 
        1876 Ross James                   63 COMA COMA                                              abs 
        2138 Anglaret Philippe            65 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet                             abs 
        2279 Livdans Vilis                64 alnis alnis                                            abs 
         295 Gillard Hugues               64 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon                 abs 
         302 Marion Jean-claude           65 CA Rosé CA Rosé                                        abs 
         306 Schrago Gregoire             66 Balise 25 Balise 25                                    abs 
         406 Duterage Christian           66 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                   abs 
         416 Meriguet Fabien              66 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78                   abs 
         510 Adams Mark                   63 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu              abs 
         513 Percival Rory                64 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu              abs 
         663 Considine Ken                65 Bay Area O Bay Area Orienteering Club                  abs 
   nc    251 Becker Peter                 70 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             2:04:20 



H55  (104)              4.1 km  0 m   11 P          

    1   2227 Haverstad Ingemar Jansson    58 Lierbygda Lierbygda o-lag                            46:24 
    2   1642 Kymäläinen Jari              61 Tampereen Tampereen Pyrinto                          49:25 
    3   1710 Rønneberg Trond              57 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb                            51:23 
    4   2376 Sacher Martin                59 kilroy kilroy                                        51:38 
    5   2003 Krausbauer Uwe               57 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz                               53:42 
    6   2341 Hulse Raymond                61 Réseau de Réseau de Découverte des Pyrén             53:47 
    7    606 Gibiat Frédéric              60 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                               54:44 
    8   1532 Coombs Roger                 57 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club                     54:57 
    9    758 Cloostermans Luc             61 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR            55:05 
   10    864 Poulain Joel                 59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          55:17 
   11   1650 Kozina Petr                  60 SK Praga SK Praga                                    55:50 
   12   2329 Dickburt Michel              61 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop            56:50 
   13    988 Laenen Wiet                  60 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                              56:54 
   14    895 Pean Bruno                   59 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor            56:57 
   15   1647 Hrabanek David               60 SK Praga SK Praga                                    59:56 
   16   1060 Deville Yves                 59 A.S Martig A.S Martignas                           1:00:44 
   17   2239 Thomas Roger                 60 West Cumbe West Cumberland Orienteering C          1:01:17 
   18   1946 Zeiner-Gundersen Richard     58 Fossum IF Fossum IF                                1:01:18 
   19    203 Godefroy René                58 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            1:01:23 
   20   1732 Glikson François             57 Sports Ori Sports Orientation Lunéville            1:01:27 
   21   1902 Jonsson Sören                57 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub                        1:02:18 
   22   1159 Jörger Klemens               60 TV Kippenh TV Kippenheim                           1:03:16 
   23    410 Glasset Jean-luc             59 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:04:30 
   24    569 Larsen Bjørn Victor          61 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                          1:04:39 
   25    237 Martin Fulgencio             58 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:05:03 
   26   1624 Mackenzie Alastair           58 Darlington Darlington Orienteers                   1:05:37 
   27   2191 Masson Philippe              61 CRCO CRCO                                          1:05:48 
   28   2320 Kelsey Christopher           57 Polden Hil Polden Hills Orienteers                 1:07:08 
   29    806 Lagzdins Ainars              60 Orienteeri Orienteering Club MONA                  1:07:41 
   30    400 Campbell Nick                57 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:07:43 
   31   2375 Mayol Clemente Pedro         57 MURCIA-O MURCIA-O                                  1:07:47 
   32    941 Debehogne J-Noël             59 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     1:09:21 
   33   1623 Olesk Raul                   60 OK Põlva K OK Põlva Kobras                         1:10:09 
   34    266 Konring Bo                   59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:12:16 
   35   1032 Baklid Trond                 61 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:13:37 
   36   1802 Eudier Patrick               56 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:13:48 
   37   1395 Dubois Jean-Luc              57 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:14:30 
   38    452 Kastensson Jens              61 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie          1:15:05 
   39   1546 Seward David                 59 Malarruta Malarruta                                1:15:23 
   40   1374 Porte Jean Luc               59 ADOC ADOC                                          1:16:03 
   41    729 Marchal Pierre               57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:16:16 
   42   1885 Garrec Christian             59 CNSD Fonta CNSD Fontainebleau                      1:18:01 
   43    486 Alessandri Pierre            61 ACA ACA                                            1:19:57 
   44    716 Raymondaud Jacques           61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron          1:20:35 
   45   2235 Dawson Graeme                61 Garingal O Garingal Orienteers Inc                 1:21:11 
   45    877 Vandemeulebroeck Marc        60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:21:11 
   47   2250 Haynes Peter                 58 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteers                     1:21:40 
   48   2001 Mattsson Johan               59 Lillomarka Lillomarka o-lag                        1:21:56 
   49    816 Castier Philippe             58 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:22:22 
   50   1357 Grangé Philippe              59 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV          1:23:18 
   51    411 Guerin Franck                58 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:24:03 
   52   1168 Krejcik Zbynek               57 Wallachian Wallachian Independent Team             1:24:10 
   53   1215 Meyer J-Marc                 59 co colmar co colmar                                1:25:28 
   54    854 Imbrechts Christian          60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:25:51 
   55   1166 Perkins Steve                59 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orienteering club           1:26:51 
   56   2016 Buchbinder Mordechai         59 Nivut ISOA Nivut ISOA                              1:26:56 
   57   1073 Wallaert Patrick             57 Omega Omega                                        1:27:36 
   58    502 Heyries Richard              59 ACA ACA                                            1:27:51 
   59   1497 Kreslins Raimonds            57 OK MONA OK MONA                                    1:28:01 
   60   1811 Picard J-Pierre              57 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:29:26 
   61   1019 Hueber François              60 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU          1:30:45 
   62    665 Pomet Eric                   59 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORTS NATURE                    1:32:55 
   63    412 Jouve Bernard                60 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78               1:37:19 
   64    811 Claes Johan                  57 Borasca Borasca                                    1:38:00 
   65    292 Schiavo Gilles               61 Balise 04 Balise 04                                1:39:12 
   66   1111 Bibes Bernard                61 bros bros                                          1:39:26 
   67   1751 Chabal Enri                  57 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO          1:42:34 
   68   1748 Berland Jean-rene            59 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO          1:43:36 
   69    775 Agostinelli Patrick          61 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation             1:45:39 
   70    207 Legrand Christian            59 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            1:46:13 
   71    259 Hansen Jens Anders           59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:47:49 
   72   1091 Boudy Eric                   57 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           1:51:16 
   73    535 Fellbaum Stephen             60 Manchester Manchester and District Orient          1:51:41 
   74   1228 Reich Alain                  53 co colmar co colmar                                1:53:44 
   75    252 Bentzon Niels                55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:54:38 
   76   1571 Herson Stéphane              58 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau          1:55:13 
   77   1913 Demaison Guy                 59 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation          1:56:38 
   78   1466 VARIN Guy                    60 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON                              1:58:10 
   79   2340 Roudný Václav                61 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                 1:58:55 
   80   2132 Matias António               57 CLAC CLAC                                          1:59:03 
   81   2024 Harding Kevin                59 HARDOC HARDOC                                      2:01:44 
   82   1679 Reynaud Bernard              60 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0          2:02:28 
   83   1840 Vanhulst André               59 Balise 10 Balise 10                                2:03:34 
   84   1356 Gorospe Regino               57 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV          2:03:50 
   85   1139 Karpyn Christian             57 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                              2:05:33 
   86   1100 Wibart Hélier                57 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           2:09:43 
   87    725 Garray Julius                59 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                2:31:44 
   88   2174 Expert François              57 O'Bugey O'Bugey                                    2:42:14 

        1027 Capper Graham                58 Eborientee Eborienteers                                 pm 
        1208 Goettmann Jean-pierre        60 co colmar co colmar                                     pm 
        1304 Sylvestre Wilfrid            59 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES                              pm 
        1475 Grenouillat J-Louis          58 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai                           pm 
        1483 Bradbury Paul                57 South York South Yorkshire Orienteers                   pm 
        1936 Dupoirieux Gilles            58 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Sanchey                   pm 
        2408 Krastins Edmunds             58 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
         719 Soulie Patric                61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orientation Giron               pm 
         892 Giraud Philippe              60 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor               pm 
         211 Provost Maurice              57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                            Abandon 
        1118 Garcia Lucien                58 bros bros                                              abs 
        1158 Wilkinson Mike               57 Harlequins Harlequins OC                               abs 
        1890 Boudet Jean-marc             58 Individuel Individuel                                  abs 
        1931 Hegna Trond                  57 Asker-SK Asker-SK                                      abs 
        2401 Eeg Knut                     57 Individual Individuals/No club                         abs 
         466 King Kevin                   57 Sherwood F Sherwood Foresters                          abs 



H60  (80)               3.8 km  0 m   11 P          

    1   1258 Rothery Eoin                 56 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers                        49:30 
    2    470 Juan Alain                   53 ANCO ANCO                                            50:14 
    3   1957 Gil Poveda Antonio           55 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc                             51:51 
    4   1150 Elkington Barry              56 SONA OC SONA OC                                      52:12 
    5   1672 Elson Robert                 52 Australope Australopers                              52:37 
    6   1057 Vincent Michel               55 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI            53:11 
    7   1167 Haj Bohumil                  56 Wallachian Wallachian Independent Team               54:45 
    8    967 Hosotte Jean-paul            55 Balise 63 Balise 63                                  59:08 
    9   1708 Fossum Jon Arvid             54 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb                          1:00:21 
   10    903 Fath Jean-Marie              54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:00:40 
   11   1179 Manissolle Yves              55 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien          1:03:37 
   12   1506 Roome Martyn                 52 RREBOR RREBOR                                      1:05:51 
   13   1967 Christensen Bjarne           52 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                             1:06:44 
   14    974 Bonhomme Robert              56 CPLVR CPLVR                                        1:07:33 
   15   2370 Souan Rochus                 56 SV Hildesi SV Hildesia Diekholzen                  1:09:12 
   16    448 Benevello Olivier            52 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie          1:09:14 
   17   1211 Makovicka Libor              52 co colmar co colmar                                1:11:16 
   18   1049 Boelle Jean - Luc            54 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI          1:12:29 
   19   2260 Prudhoe Paul                 53 Central Co Central Coast Orienteers                1:13:42 
   20   1202 Baguerey Gilles              54 co colmar co colmar                                1:14:34 
   21   1294 Mazard J-Pierre              55 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       1:16:21 
   22   1058 Eriksson Anders              53 IF Hagen IF Hagen                                  1:16:33 
   22   1454 Leakey Alan                  53 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg                         1:16:33 
   24   1015 Bottemer Christian           55 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU          1:17:34 
   25   1275 Kellens Jean-pierre          52 Kempische Kempische Oriëntatielopers               1:17:59 
   26   1755 Roussin Claude               52 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO          1:18:55 
   27   1012 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold       55 USV TU Dre USV TU Dresden                          1:19:11 
   28   1552 Duley Paul                   54 Grampian O Grampian Orienteers                     1:19:55 
   28   2256 Zamperin Enzo                53 Oricuneo Oricuneo                                  1:19:55 
   30    218 Battista J-François          55 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:21:09 
   31    782 Richard Christian            55 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation             1:21:49 
   32    509 Garros Olivier               55 ASCOPA ASCOPA                                      1:22:29 
   33   1122 Dayon Pierre                 52 bros bros                                          1:23:24 
   34   1188 Aerts André                  54 hamok hamok                                        1:23:41 
   35    898 Alle Paul                    56 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:24:19 
   36   2062 Haugland Dag                 55 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK                             1:24:28 
   37   1766 Font Garcia Jose             53 Valencia O Valencia Orientación                    1:26:56 
   38    979 Leloup Philippe              55 ASMBCO ASMBCO                                      1:28:15 
   39   1110 Perez Ange                   52 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial          1:29:07 
   40   2087 Eyrich Ewald                 55 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau                             1:29:14 
   41   1501 Frederique Claude            54 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT               1:30:23 
   42    783 Seckler Daniel               53 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation             1:30:56 
   43    733 Vandermeulen Bruno           53 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:33:06 
   44   1176 Villedieu J-Luc              56 Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien          1:33:51 
   45   1626 Halliday Alan                54 Moravian Moravian                                  1:33:55 
   46   1756 Verdier Jean-pierre          55 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO          1:34:00 
   47   1596 Robinson Andy                54 South Lond South London Orienteers                 1:38:36 
   48   1412 Mouchette Alain              53 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:40:25 
   49    940 Charlès Thierry              54 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     1:42:56 
   50    956 Faivre Daniel                54 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de           1:43:27 
   51   1236 De Kerf Eddie                52 trol trol                                          1:44:47 
   52    468 Gacond Laurent               53 ANCO ANCO                                          1:44:50 
   53    515 Boehm Yves                   54 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F          1:46:28 
   54   1094 Groc Alain                   56 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           1:47:27 
   55   2155 Booker David                 54 Nottingham Nottingham Orienteering Club.           1:47:44 
   56   1919 Ravier Gilles                56 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation          1:47:53 
   57   1724 Ragvald Hans                 52 Vingakers Vingakers OK                             1:48:30 
   58    985 Ceulemans Marc               53 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                            1:49:47 
   59    855 Krier Francis                52 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:51:15 
   60   1959 Citterico Dario              53 Polisporti Polisportiva Castello                   1:51:31 
   61    860 Mols Pierre                  54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:53:18 
   62   1980 Eastley Stephen              54 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteering Club              1:58:02 
   63   1681 Subtil J-Michel              54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0          1:59:56 
   64    740 Martin Gilbert               52 AS Institu AS Institut Geographique Natio          2:01:07 
   65    780 Lopez Alain                  52 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation             2:02:01 
   66    984 Bolsens Paul                 55 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium                            2:06:48 
   67   1149 Vandeghinste Etienne         56 Altair CO Altair CO                                2:10:53 
   68   2209 Daniel Charles               56 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC                           2:24:10 
   69   1438 CAU Gérard                   52 ASCO ASCO                                          2:30:30 

        1315 Brisepierre Richard          54 Crapahut Crapahut                                       pm 
         852 Hofmans Jacques              56 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                             pm 
        1014 Checkley Martin              52 Totana Totana                                          abs 
        1123 Sørlie Øyvind                56 Hadeland O Hadeland OL                                 abs 
        1250 Dias Manuel                  52 Lisboa OK Lisboa OK                                    abs 
        1431 Cepenas Bronius              52 OK Medeina OK Medeina                                  abs 
        1460 Roach David                  56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg                             abs 
        1573 Pasquasy Jean-claude         52 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau              abs 
        1577 Timmermans Paul              52 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau              abs 
        1706 Bergersen Leif               55 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb                              abs 
         661 Johnson Graham               55 Derwent Va Derwent Valley Orienteers                   abs 



H65  (68)               3.8 km  0 m   11 P          

    1   1759 Dermine Jean                 51 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                      48:03 
    2   2028 Grue-sørensen Gunnar         50 Køge OK Køge OK                                      51:00 
    3    442 Bousser Etienne              47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ                                  52:53 
    4    469 Guyot Jean-claude            49 ANCO ANCO                                            53:30 
    5   1705 Augedal Hans O               50 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb                            54:23 
    6    227 Darthiail Jean Paul          48 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               56:57 
    7    478 Johnson Brian                51 Wimborne o Wimborne orienteers                       57:39 
    8   2022 Turku Vesa                   49 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli               59:48 
    9   1897 Zwahlen Robert               50 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland                        1:00:03 
   10    443 Cordier Jacques              47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ                                1:01:20 
   11   1435 Chmelik Ales                 47 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu Brno                        1:05:30 
   12    479 Brédo Jean                   51 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel                                1:05:54 
   13   1293 Mascarell Henri              48 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature                       1:06:37 
   14   2110 Schlatter Hansruedi          47 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERTAL                           1:10:52 
   15   1725 Bonafini Marco               51 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern                                1:11:20 
   16    272 Münster-Swendsen Jørgen      49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:12:52 
   17   1698 Moresmau Vincent             49 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir          1:13:37 
   18   1382 Vuillet Christian            46 ADOC ADOC                                          1:16:59 
   19   2039 Menut J-Claude               50 balise ori balise orientation albigeoise           1:17:23 
   20   1463 GOLMARD Dominique            50 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON                              1:17:29 
   21   1511 Antoine Alain                47 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION              1:17:32 
   22    285 Andre Jean-Daniel            49 Balise 04 Balise 04                                1:17:39 
   23   1231 Thiebault J-Philippe         49 co colmar co colmar                                1:18:35 
   24   1370 Masson Michel                50 ADOC ADOC                                          1:19:02 
   25    636 Pinker Bob                   47 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  1:19:35 
   26    277 Strandgaard Christian        49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:20:57 
   27   1635 Cabon Hervé                  47 Quimper or Quimper orientation                     1:23:06 
   28   1007 Genderjahn Ludwig            48 OLV Ost OLV Ost                                    1:23:07 
   29   1704 Novotný Stanislav            48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Hory                           1:25:43 
   30   1010 Ziesche Juergen              50 OLV Ost OLV Ost                                    1:26:32 
   31    539 Watson Ian                   47 Manchester Manchester and District Orient          1:26:58 
   32   1701 Sikora Miroslav                 Banik Ostr Banik Ostrava                           1:28:56 
   33   1734 Lemercier Bernard            48 Sports Ori Sports Orientation Lunéville            1:29:27 
   34   1555 Collins Nick                 51 orienteeri orienteering taranaki                   1:29:42 
   35   1244 Matthews Richard             51 LOST LOST                                          1:29:49 
   36   2020 Thievenaz Roland             51 Grenoble U Grenoble Université Club Cours          1:33:23 
   36    862 Parmentier Pierre            48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:33:23 
   38    462 Jequel Yann                  47 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation           1:33:35 
   39    674 Neild Dave                   47 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club              1:34:40 
   40    467 Bernasconi Giorgio           51 ANCO ANCO                                          1:34:47 
   41    677 Smith Roger                  48 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club              1:36:03 
   42   1119 Bailleul Jean-Paul           49 bros bros                                          1:36:53 
   43    214 Cournut Alain                47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:36:54 
   44    232 Fourgassie Alain             50 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:37:45 
   45    724 Dupont Jean-claude           50 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                                1:40:19 
   46    762 Coupat Gerard                48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR          1:40:34 
   47   2371 Round Stephen                51 South East South East Lancs OC                     1:40:57 
   48   2171 Virgo Chris                  50 Noved OC Noved OC                                  1:42:15 
   49    872 Thienpondt Léonard           51 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:53:51 
   50    946 Lecoyer Régis                51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATION                     1:57:11 
   51   2380 Delalande Joël               48 CFCO CFCO                                          1:59:10 
   52    299 Hamon Patrick                49 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon             2:02:16 
   53   2366 Miniotti Corrado             48 CRAL TRASP CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI                 2:06:04 
   54    538 Ross Peter                   47 Manchester Manchester and District Orient          2:08:00 
   55   2076 RUAUD Alain                  48 Balise 25 Balise 25                                2:09:20 
   56    480 Dery Serge                   47 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel                                2:16:13 
   57   1355 Doumet Fabrice               51 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV          2:20:50 
   58   1396 Duval Jacques                50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      2:53:44 

        1403 Locusse Robert               50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                           pm 
        1464 KIEFFER J-Paul               49 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON                                   pm 
        2444 Buckley Steve                47 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club                   pm 
         532 Edwards Doug                 47 Manchester Manchester and District Orient               pm 
         847 Dicker Georges               49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                             pm 
        1009 Stöhr Thomas                 47 OLV Ost OLV Ost                                        abs 
        1432 Kutka Rimvydas               47 OK Medeina OK Medeina                                  abs 
        1629 Hygen Jacob                  49 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk.                                abs 
        2141 Malling Carl                 49 Randers OK Randers OK                                  abs 
        2285 Schmutz Urs                  48 Leksands O Leksands OK                                 abs 



H70  (41)               2.5 km  0 m   9 P           

    1    450 Buhre Anders                 42 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie            33:44 
    2   1300 Offrell Roland               42 Frosta OK Frosta OK                                  36:24 
    3   1457 May David                    46 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg                           38:22 
    4   2257 Holmboe Jorgen               46 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving                                40:49 
    5   2050 Peltola Timo                 46 MS Parma MS Parma                                    41:04 
    6   2044 Nørgaard Flemming            44 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus                             42:16 
    7   1379 Venon Gérard                 44 ADOC ADOC                                            43:03 
    8    242 Queyroi Henri                44 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               47:12 
    9    253 Bøgevig Gert                 43 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               48:27 
    9    279 Thisted Jens Aaris           44 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               48:27 
   11   1505 Jackson Brian                46 RREBOR RREBOR                                        49:03 
   12    670 Burge Steve                  42 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club                50:03 
   13   1970 Jørgensen Torben             45 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK                               50:23 
   14   1419 Rennotte Georges             43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        52:26 
   15   2192 Le Guen Joseph               44 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orientation                  53:05 
   16   1360 Helgesen Ivar                44 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O-lag                            54:01 
   17    456 RICHAUD ALAIN                46 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie            54:39 
   18    212 Simonet Jean                 42 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY                              54:49 
   19   1430 Taillandier Guy              45 OSCM CHARL OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES                 58:08 
   20    875 Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre    42 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          58:52 
   21    229 Dubroca J-Michel             46 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                             1:01:31 
   22    262 Jørgensen Mogens             46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:05:54 
   23    890 Geoffroy Gerard              46 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor          1:06:07 
   24   1920 ROBERT christian             46 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation          1:06:31 
   25   1467 Green Claes-göran            46 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87                             1:10:09 
   26    667 Atherton Mike                42 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club              1:11:27 
   27   1096 Lefrançois Gérard            46 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp                           1:11:34 
   28    776 Assante Gerard               43 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation             1:14:38 
   29   1925 Studer Christian             42 OLG Murten OLG Murten                              1:18:00 
   30   1798 Coupey Guy                   42 Club Orien Club Orientation Boucles de la          1:19:39 
   31    634 O'donovan Jim                46 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club                  1:20:29 
   32   2009 Gordyshevskiy Semen          46 Azimut Azimut                                      1:21:51 
   33    978 Dieudonné Roland             45 ASMBCO ASMBCO                                      1:24:16 
   34   1437 Drault J-Raymond             42 orientatio orientation 87                          1:26:50 
   35   1504 Clark Richard                46 RREBOR RREBOR                                      1:28:22 
   36    499 Elias Jean-claude            42 ACA ACA                                            1:30:32 
   37    457 Sznaider Patrick             46 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie          1:38:36 
   38   1983 Asikainen Markku             46 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisirasti                          1:38:52 

        2170 Karlsson Jan-ulf             44 Målilla OK Målilla OK                                   pm 
        1053 Garros Francis               46 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI              abs 
         429 Bellotti Pierangelo          46 Orientalp Orientalp - Società Romana di                abs 



H75  (14)               2.5 km  0 m   9 P           

    1   1155 Simpson Trevor               39 SONA OC SONA OC                                      48:13 
    2    536 Mawdsley David               41 Manchester Manchester and District Orient          1:00:49 
    3   2047 Sørensen Knud                39 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus                           1:01:03 
    4   1548 Gübeli Arthur                36 Thurgorien Thurgorienta                            1:08:30 
    5    284 Wigh Jørn                    40 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:15:09 
    6   1321 GROSJEAN Pierre              38 Crapahut Crapahut                                  1:32:03 
    7   1235 Bosch Fons                   41 trol trol                                          1:34:13 
    8   1441 Piger Albert                 37 ASCO ASCO                                          1:35:50 
    9   1981 Vince Arthur                 40 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteering Club              1:51:20 
   10    289 Prost Daniel                 41 Balise 04 Balise 04                                1:53:34 

        1674 Powell Colin                 38 South Wale South Wales Orienteering Club                pm 
        1700 Pearson John                 38 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir               pm 
         673 Moseley Richard              38 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteering Club                   pm 
        1760 Golmard Christian            41 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                        abs 



Jalonné / Beginners  (7 2.4 km  0 m   8 P           

    1   3336 Flandrin Sasha               07 6208NO B.A                                           18:38 
    2   3055 Simpson Lyra                 07 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers                        19:18 
    3   3250 Mattart Louise               07 Hermathena Hermathenae Orientation SPA               19:51 
    4   3102 Sauget Landry                09 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          21:34 
    5   3058 Serinet Noé                  08 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO                        21:46 
    6   3009 Renard Mathis                10 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag                            22:43 
    7   3075 Joergensen Torun             09 Peninsula Peninsula and Plains Orienteer             23:31 
    8   3254 Muller Justin                10 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse                             23:56 
    9   3043 Løvås Solveig Da-yeon        07 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         24:47 
   10   3093 Garreau Lou Evan             07 co colmar co colmar                                  25:21 
   11   3078 Calandry Simon               08 ASO ASO                                              25:29 
   12   3030 Schouller Loane              10 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                        26:14 
   13   3025 Champigny Enoha              10 Crapahut Crapahut                                    26:15 
   14   3061 Echilley Léonie              10 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation            26:21 
   15   3073 Didyme Lisa                  10 balise ori balise orientation albigeoise             30:25 
   16   3357 Verhaegen Rik                09 Omega Omega                                          30:47 
   17   3242 THIO Zoé                     12 Individual Individuals/No club                       31:25 
   18   3448 Maurice Noëlia               08 Individual Individuals/No club                       31:28 
   19   3101 Sauget Elina                 12 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          32:33 
   20   3279 PURCHASE LILY                   Individual Individuals/No club                       33:33 
   21   3040 Chomaud Hippolyte            08 Agglomérat Agglomération Montpellier Spor            33:57 
   22   3006 Lasseigne Antoine            09 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas                               34:08 
   23   3464 Guiot Aubin                  12 Individual Individuals/No club                       34:13 
   24   3065 Connor Eilidh                10 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orienteers                   37:02 
   25   3386 DUFOUR Elise                 10 2606RA LOUP                                          38:35 
   26   3276 DURAND Maël                  11 Individual Individuals/No club                       39:11 
   27   3031 Penneteau Elio               10 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation                39:36 
   28   3005 Gundolf Sarah                10 MUC Orient MUC Orientation                           40:16 
   29   3052 Venon Erine                  10 ADOC ADOC                                            40:28 
   30   3459 GROOSS Henrik                09 Allerød Or Allerød OrienteringsKlub                  40:39 
   31   3033 Espanet Tao                  12 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS                               40:43 
   32   3456 penneteau louis              13 6008PI NOYON CO                                      41:19 
   33   3264 POINSIGNON Jules             11 5702LO CSAG METZ                                     45:20 
   34   3453 Russias agathe               11 Individual Individuals/No club                       47:12 
   35   3019 Reich Anaelle                09 co colmar co colmar                                  48:09 
   36   3326 Garde Alena                  13 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                          50:34 
   37   3021 Reich Ulysse                 11 co colmar co colmar                                  51:44 
   38   3099 Grøndahl Arne                43 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                             1:00:36 
   39   3046 Blondin Mathilde             10 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      1:03:49 

        3002 Zahnd Mey                    10 OLG Thun OLG Thun                                       pm 
        3012 Christophe Thiméo            08 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                      pm 
        3015 Chaumette--verdier Maxime    09 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI               pm 
        3023 Vos Antoine                  07 COLIEGE COLIEGE                                         pm 
        3026 Champigny Névé               09 Crapahut Crapahut                                       pm 
        3028 Lemercier Tom                09 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                           pm 
        3032 Martin Laura                 08 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                      pm 
        3036 Brassart Eryne               09 Orientatio Orientation caennaise                        pm 
        3047 Nijst Kiara                  07 Omega Omega                                             pm 
        3049 Bayonne Loréa                08 Opale Orie Opale Orientation                            pm 
        3060 Echilley Jules               09 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation               pm 
        3063 Andrieux Titouan             09 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY                              pm 
        3066 Connor Jamie                 07 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orienteers                      pm 
        3068 Poinsenot Mathis             09 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation               pm 
        3069 Poinsenot Paul               07 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation               pm 
        3074 Aamodt Hermine               08 Fet olag Fet olag                                       pm 
        3081 Småge-hilsen Mone            08 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                                  pm 
        3084 Ballot Gauthier              09 O'Jura O'Jura                                           pm 
        3098 Wathelet Gaspard             08 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                         pm 
        3100 Rouiller Lise                12 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42                             pm 
        3112 Rolin Maelis                 08 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                      pm 
        3113 Giraud Marcellin             08 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        3204 Manissolle Louise            09 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        3212 Vesilind Laura               11 SRD SK SRD SK                                           pm 
        3265 Nicole Desmau Avril          10 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Buhl et F               pm 
        3269 Couchet Lucie                08 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI                                 pm 
        3278 PURCHASE OSCAR                  Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        3292 JANOD Titouane               08 7305RA ECHO 73                                          pm 
        3293 JANOD Maëlle                 11 7305RA ECHO 73                                          pm 
        3314 Champtiaux Camille           09 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        3334 ROCHE Amaia                  08 Individuel Individuel                                   pm 
        3356 Verhaegen Annabelle          06 Omega Omega                                             pm 
        3422 Drogoul Ninon                09 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        3432 Mürner Brigitte Eliane       74 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia                                  pm 
        3217 augagneur olga                  Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        3322 Giner timothee               12 4203RA OE42                                             pm 
        3447 Rossi Mahé                   08 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors                   pm 
        3251 Dagatti Cyriane              09 ACA ACA                                                abs 



Loisirs long / Open  (2 5.9 km  0 m   16 P          

    1   3452 FLORIOT Thomas               84 8105MP BOA Albi                                      45:22 
    2   3213 Halliday Matthew             91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         49:06 
    3   3434 James Peter                  67 Individuel Individuel                                56:08 
    4   3461 MIDENA Benjamin              71 2606RA LOUP                                          57:33 
    5   3450 Tod Unter Lucie                 SROC SROC                                          1:02:00 
    6   3270 HEIKOOP MARK                    GO GO                                              1:10:45 
    7   3429 BRUGUERA ROSES Jordi         79 Individuel Individuel                              1:12:59 
    8   3274 Ximenez Vincent              96 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:17:40 
    9   3115 Makovicka Elsa               94 co colmar co colmar                                1:26:33 
   10   3441 Catalon Sébastien            79 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientations Meaux               1:34:31 
   11   3311 SVARCOVA Alexandra              ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                                    1:44:41 
   12   3383 Goudard Olivier              61 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon                             1:57:14 
   13   3382 André Jean=Paul              62 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:04:03 
   14   3252 Hoff Geoffrey                93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck                      2:06:21 
   15   3393 Boucher Thomas               98 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:10:24 
   16   3427 Roblot Christophe            70 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:13:55 
   17   3088 Rogues Hervé                 73 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:47:00 
   18   3248 Malpertu Charlotte           85 PSNO PSNO                                          3:01:34 
   19   3261 Gerbeaux Jean-Paul           49 Individual Individuals/No club                     3:04:07 
   20   3457 Carayon Francis              58 Individual Individuals/No club                     3:11:00 

        3243 Colas Pascaline              87 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        3253 Todhunter James              79 SROC SROC                                               pm 
        3325 Oudin Bernard                52 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        3387 BONORA Marine                96 6906RA ALCO                                             pm 
        3398 Marie Karl                   58 1408NM VIK'AZIM                                         pm 
        3462 norgaard rikke               77 OTO TON Oto Tonsberg                                    pm 



Loisirs moyen / Open  ( 3.8 km  0 m   13 P          

    1   3303 Hörnteldt Melker                OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka                        40:26 
    2   3205 Manissolle Perrine           80 Individual Individuals/No club                       46:55 
    3   3247 Willems Bart                 68 Omega Omega                                          54:52 
    4   3092 Magnusson Filip              94 Stora Tuna Stora Tuna OK                             58:54 
    5   3232 Schubert Jürgen              63 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig                             1:01:46 
    6   3361 Le Helloco Yann              69 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:02:06 
    7   3262 Petersson Kent               59 SOK VILJ SOK VILJAN                                1:02:41 
    8   3042 Vrålstad Turid               64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       1:02:52 
    9   3200 Jagtvik Martine              01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL                             1:04:19 
   10   3304 Hörnfeldt Erika              73 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka                      1:04:43 
   11   3284 Wraa Amalie                  94 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:05:21 
   12   3271 Kerjean Julie                00 balise ori balise orientation albigeoise           1:10:41 
   13   3291 RAVANEL Tom                  99 8106MP Albi RESSORT                                1:10:58 
   14   3294 COUCHET Alexis               03 8106MP Albi RESSORT                                1:12:01 
   15   3054 Lindgreen Holmberg Heidi     70 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                           1:12:46 
   16   3438 Mcinnes Katie                   South Lond South London Orienteers                 1:13:44 
   17   3108 Landa Lezaun Ekain           04 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                            1:22:12 
   18   3380 HOLLEBECQUE Camille          89 3319AQ SMOG                                        1:22:40 
   19   3203 Favier Elisa                 01 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise                 1:25:06 
   20   3020 Reich Elise                  79 co colmar co colmar                                1:28:21 
   21   3345 Rossi Antonin                79 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:29:06 
   22   3394 Ximenez Michel               66 dauphiné o dauphiné orientation                    1:30:33 
   23   3430 BOUCHE Nathalie              63 5116CA ASO Sillery                                 1:31:56 
   24   3412 GAILLARD J-Marie             57 3318AQ ASM CO                                      1:39:36 
   25   3079 Lid Tore                     65 TIF Viking TIF Viking                              1:40:11 
   26   3378 Fabre Léa                    94 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:46:41 
   27   3109 Landaarroitajauregui Lez J   07 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                            1:49:09 
   28   3107 Cox Clara                    77 Omega Omega                                        1:51:45 
   29   3048 Le Contellec Anne            70 Brest Orie Brest Orientation                       1:56:43 
   30   3027 Eghorn Offrell Marianne      56 Frosta OK Frosta OK                                2:09:26 
   31   3053 Holmberg Frank               71 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed                           2:10:38 
   32   3216 Zhen Danni                   85 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:10:43 
   33   3362 Lembezat Maëva               00 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:17:12 
   34   3277 James Callum                 04 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:19:06 
   35   3024 Bjerga Inger                 67 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                       2:23:15 
   36   3363 Lembezat Marie               74 Individual Individuals/No club                     2:24:22 
   37   3003 Farrell Sara                 82 Manchester Manchester and District Orient          2:31:25 
   38   3214 ENCARNACAO Sabine            76 2407AQ POP                                         2:42:24 
   39   3305 GUILLOT CAMILLE              03 0503PZ BNCO                                        2:43:20 
   40   3440 Fricker Rose-Marie           54 co colmar co colmar                                2:51:45 
   41   3439 Reich Marie-Louise              co colmar co colmar                                2:51:48 
   42   3241 Merlin Constance             99 Individual Individuals/No club                     3:04:54 

        3007 Blanchard Grégorine          85 Course d'O Course d'Orientation Coeur de                pm 
        3050 Bouchet Bérengère            63 Union Spor Union Sportive de St Egreve CO               pm 
        3057 Henry Stéphanie              77 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU               pm 
        3085 Moseley Frances              82 Manchester Manchester and District Orient               pm 
        3240 Lemat Lucas                     CRCO CRCO                                               pm 
        3246 JAMES Julia                     Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
        3308 MONTJOIE claire              57 5803BO NORD                                             pm 
        3379 Deglises Benoit              70 CA Rosé CA Rosé                                         pm 
        3381 Haynes Matthew               95 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteers                          pm 
        3416 KPOKOU Lord                  51 3809RA USSE CO                                          pm 
        3463 grappe dorian                98 Individual Individuals/No club                          pm 
   nc   3437 Price Russell                   Individual Individuals/No club                     1:13:16 



Loisirs court / Open  ( 2.6 km  0 m   11 P          

    1   3455 JANOD Jéromine               07 7305RA ECHO 73                                       27:42 
    2   3095 Urquizu Diego Iván           09 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                              29:56 
    3   3285 MOUCHETTE Manon              05 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                                   30:13 
    4   3062 Berthold Noah                02 OLG Murten OLG Murten                                30:56 
    5   3045 Turkki Siiri                 02 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti                              31:09 
    6   3044 Turkki Päivi                 72 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti                              31:13 
    7   3372 Peeters Marie                69 Individual Individuals/No club                       32:46 
    8   3319 ROBINSON Adele               98 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          33:12 
    9   3016 Bohne Ragnhild               00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         34:05 
   10   3388 BONORA Yoann                 03 6906RA ALCO                                          34:39 
   11   3017 Bohne Helge                  67 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         34:43 
   12   3018 Nymo Vibeke                  72 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         34:52 
   13   3001 Haugland Torill Kjenes       68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett                         34:55 
   14   3433 Landels Adam                 09 Auckland O Auckland Orienteering Club                38:15 
   15   3235 Schaal Heike                 65 TV Kippenh TV Kippenheim                             38:25 
   16   3402 EVRARD ANNE-LAURE            84 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          42:02 
   17   3364 Lembezat Benjamin            06 Individual Individuals/No club                       43:06 
   18   3352 FOURGNAUD Maia               04 Individuel Individuel                                44:42 
   19   3077 Verlinden Nadine             55 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                          44:57 
   20   3072 Munk-petersen Dorte          67 Søllerød O Søllerød OK                               45:38 
   21   3454 DESMAU Laurence              70 6806AL COBuhl.Florival                               46:09 
   22   3110 Thulin Alexander             03 Skogsluffa Skogsluffarnas OK                         47:15 
   23   3064 Mahou Miguel Daniel          92 COTA COTA                                            49:25 
   24   3435 James Caitlin                05 Individual Individuals/No club                       51:53 
   25   3355 Rossi Milo                      Individuel Individuel                                52:22 
   26   3227 ROBLOT ADDA ANTONIN             Individual Individuals/No club                       53:40 
   27   3367 Thievenaz Françoise          52 Grenoble U Grenoble Université Club Cours            55:02 
   28   3022 Frere Isabelle               77 COLIEGE COLIEGE                                      56:05 
   29   3231 Richter Bianca                  LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig                               59:44 
   30   3226 ROBLOT ADDA EMILIE           07 Individual Individuals/No club                     1:02:14 
   31   3097 Colon Sarah                  06 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                            1:08:22 
   32   3013 Jeannot Sabine               58 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION                 1:11:04 
   33   3287 MOUCHETTE Lise               08 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                                 1:21:48 
   34   3076 Hoofd Robert                 49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation                        1:22:58 
   35   2434 Burzhinskaia Galina             Olimp Olimp                                        1:34:26 

        3004 Barnier Mireille             53 Marseille Marseille Course Orientation                  pm 
        3059 Echilley Anne-laure          81 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation               pm 
        3096 Colon Ane                    08 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                                 pm