Les résultats et le lien Matrace – Etape 1

O’France 2016mar. 12/07/2016 01:14
Résultats Etape 1créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



D10  (39)               3.0 km  60 m   15 P         

    1   1994 Skouboe Johanne              06 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin     24:34 
    2   1528 Plagnol Heidi                06 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     28:05 
    3    950 Malard Yaëlle                06 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO     30:32 
    4    759 Coupat Annette               06 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     30:48 
    5    703 Zanatta Mahaut               06 Charente M Charente Maritime      30:56 
    6    527 Zahnd Anouk                  06 OLG Thun OLG Thun                 31:26 
    7    564 Langeggen Anita              06 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         33:05 
    8   1387 Blondin Natacha              06 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     33:28 
    9   2255 Borg Lovisa                  06 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn     35:23 
   10   1318 Champigny Lou-Neige          06 Crapahut Crapahut                 35:35 
   11   1284 Basset Tess                  07 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      39:28 
   12    934 Reboullet Lise               06 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       40:20 
   13    884 Chomaud Sarah                06 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont     40:24 
   14    581 Renard Elise                 07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         41:24 
   15   1616 Janod Jéromine               07 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        41:27 
   16   2204 Tremoulet Claire             06 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie     43:09 
   17    769 Midena Circe                 08 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     44:10 
   18   1319 Champigny Mahe               07 Crapahut Crapahut                 44:57 
   19   1858 Edwards Larissa              07 South York South Yorkshire Or     45:57 
   20    550 Eger Marte                   07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         47:17 
   21    766 Dufour Ambre                 07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     47:41 
   22   2273 Mazan Estelle                07 Azimut Ori Azimut Orientation     49:06 
   23    699 Roquier Lilie                08 Charente M Charente Maritime      50:59 
   24   2111 Gandelin Atéa                06 Jura Sport Jura Sports Orient     51:51 
   25   1606 Body Alyzée                  06 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        51:54 
   26   1561 Arno Louise                  06 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati     53:16 
   27    244 Scaravetti Camille           07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            54:53 
   28   1941 Birkeland Anne Victoria      06 Fossum IF Fossum IF               55:17 
   29   2287 Grooss Frida Kärner          07 Allerød Or Allerød Orienterin     55:48 
   30    350 Champtiaux Amélie            06 Villefranc Villefranche Orien     57:14 
   31    639 Simpson Elen                 07 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:02:01 
   32   2328 Devienne Marie               06 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:06:33 
   33   2218 Mármol Rosales Javier        08 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLANO-0      1:07:12 
   34   1257 Rothery Aoife                07 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:09:18 
   35    704 Zanatta Zelie                08 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:20:51 
   36    881 Vermaut Ysalys               08 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:02:01 
   37   1415 Mouchette Lise               08 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:54:18 

         879 Vermaut Lilou                06 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation          pm 
        1864 Callery Niamh                06 Waterford Waterford Orienteer        pm 



D12  (47)               3.8 km  95 m   11 P         

    1   2253 Borg Klara                   04 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn     33:30 
    2   2084 Wymer Alyssia                05 Balise 25 Balise 25               34:06 
    3   1350 Staugaard Sigrid Høyer       04 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          36:44 
    4   2288 Grooss Hedda Kärner          04 Allerød Or Allerød Orienterin     36:55 
    5    924 Ghibaudo Sarah               04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       38:25 
    6   1540 Parigot Lilou                04 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation        38:48 
    7    993 Rooman Sarah                 05 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium           38:57 
    8   1995 Skouboe Theresa              04 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin     39:22 
    9   2108 Joergensen Kaia              04 Peninsula Peninsula and Plain     39:29 
   10    358 Dupuy Violette               05 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             41:31 
   11    423 Pannier Lucile               05 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta     44:22 
   12   1217 Mougeot Coline               04 co colmar co colmar               45:32 
   13    236 Lacaberats Maïlys            04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            45:33 
   14   1863 Callery Aislinn              04 Waterford Waterford Orienteer     46:09 
   15    432 Merat Alice                  05 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J     47:33 
   16    408 Fauquant Maiwenn             04 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta     49:55 
   17   1521 LEROY Manon                  05 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     52:27 
   18    963 Gaillard Aurore              05 Balise 63 Balise 63               53:05 
   19   1893 Zwahlen Kirstin              05 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland       57:07 
   20    303 Schafer Fiona                04 CA Rosé CA Rosé                   59:42 
   21   2142 Colle Lola                   05 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07        1:02:11 
   22    931 Pages Valentine              05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:02:20 
   23   2275 Frayssinet Ambre             05 Azimut Ori Azimut Orientation   1:03:03 
   24    352 Bourgeois Coline             04 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:03:12 
   25   1385 Blondin Capucine             04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:04:12 
   26    819 Fichaux Andrea               03 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:04:20 
   27   2092 Aamodt Pernille              05 Fet olag Fet olag               1:05:14 
   28   2369 Larue Agathe                 04 MONTAUBAN MONTAUBAN LOISIR OR   1:05:48 
   29    241 Pujol Juliette               04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:08:00 
   30   1829 Ranestad Mari Ovidia         05 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:10:37 
   31   2274 Mazan Fanni                  05 Azimut Ori Azimut Orientation   1:11:55 
   32   1622 Krogh Madsen Katrine         05 OK Roskild OK Roskilde          1:12:50 
   33   1088 Gillet Marie                 05 CO Liège CO Liège               1:17:56 
   34    476 Sellier Valentine            05 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO               1:21:37 
   35    948 Machelart Pauline            05 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:30:45 
   36   1072 Verhaegen Lotte              04 Omega Omega                     1:30:57 
   37   1658 Pokorna Nela                 05 SK Praga SK Praga               1:35:00 
   38   2406 Giraud Mariette              05 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:36:30 
   39    385 Cavarroc Lisa                04 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:37:17 
   40   1135 Granier Chloé                05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:38:40 
   41    275 Oscarsson Louisa             05 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:42:35 
   42   1416 Mouchette Manon              05 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   3:07:17 

         223 Bouygues Marie               04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas               pm 
         586 Søfting Helene Brandal       04 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         829 Rolin Capucine               04 La boussol La boussole Audoma        pm 
         928 Inan Clarisse                05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42          pm 
        1816 Poulain Justine              05 Club Orien Club Orientation B       abs 



D14  (59)               4.9 km  150 m   11 P        

    1    437 Niggli Alina                 03 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J     46:07 
    2    556 Haavengen Åsne               02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         51:10 
    3   2423 Heikkilä Suvi                03 LYNX LYNX                         54:12 
    4    627 Tala Juulia                  03 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     55:38 
    5   1126 Defraigne Laurence           02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO           58:06 
    6    626 Tala Emilia                  03 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     58:53 
    7   1603 Andrieux Marion              03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:00:01 
    8   1022 Villar Alix                  03 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:00:19 
    9   1898 Zwahlen Svenja               02 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland     1:05:28 
   10    764 Coupat Liv                   03 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:06:37 
   11    435 Merat Isabelle               02 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   1:07:48 
   12   1998 Thyssen Rebecca              02 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:08:15 
   13   1143 Vannier Emie                 02 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:10:34 
   14    682 Dzerve Una Undine            03 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:11:02 
   15    483 Lataste Lucie                02 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR        1:12:20 
   16   2145 Lesquer Romane               02 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07        1:12:34 
   17   1975 Poulsen Nanna Lysemose       02 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:12:54 
   18    625 Salonen Venla                02 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:12:59 
   19   1991 Nielsen Laura Holm           03 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:15:01 
   20    357 Dupuy Rose-lou               02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:15:47 
   21   1128 Fronhoffs Gaëlle             02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:16:44 
   22   1036 Jegtvik Mille                03 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:18:10 
   23    578 Moholth Konstanse            03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:18:38 
   24   1330 Cornaille Claire             03 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:20:53 
   25   1608 Body Diane                   03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:22:08 
   26    441 Perrodin Camille             03 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   1:23:21 
   27    828 Rolin Agathe                 02 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:23:22 
   28   1529 Plagnol Mahaut               03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:24:48 
   29   2030 Beguinot Camille             03 co amberie co amberieu          1:28:24 
   30   1539 Henky Maribelle              03 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation      1:28:57 
   31   1408 Maire Chloé                  02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:34:50 
   32    222 Bouygues Lucie               02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:36:04 
   33   1313 Vercauteren Clémence         02 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:36:28 
   34   1327 Toulier Ancian Loïs          02 Crapahut Crapahut               1:39:52 
   35   1348 Poulsen Mathilde             03 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:41:04 
   36   2219 Mármol Rosales Laura         02 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLANO-0      1:42:40 
   37    307 Båtnes Svanhild              02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:49:12 
   38    518 Desmau Nicole Yaé            03 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   2:08:16 
   39   2352 Masliah Louna                03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   2:10:34 
   40   2103 Sanz Boada Emma              02 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 2:13:56 
   41   1515 Cros Maëlle                  03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   2:14:52 
   42   1716 Czerniak Zoé                 03 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    2:16:01 
   43   1525 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy          03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   2:22:57 
   44    585 Søfting Elisabeth Branda     02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:42:30 
   45    488 Bressoulaly Mathilde         02 ACA ACA                         2:43:11 
   46    971 Pouyet Eric                  70 Balise 63 Balise 63             2:51:48 

         231 Florsch Pauline              02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas               pm 
         849 Evrard Jeanne                01 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation          pm 
         966 Gaillard Marie               70 Balise 63 Balise 63                  pm 
        1016 Henry Oriane                 02 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S        pm 
        1656 Pokorna Linda                03 SK Praga SK Praga                    pm 
        2071 Pierre Céleste               03 Balise 25 Balise 25                  pm 
        2143 Colle Lou                    02 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07             pm 
         293 Bedouet Earine               02 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb       abs 
         649 Tcherkachine Zoé             03 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                     abs 
        1043 Småge Hilsen Nora            02 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        1599 Ingesen Adine Blakkestad     02 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL              abs 
        2215 Fage Simonin Amalia          03 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLANO-0          abs 
        2360 Doyle Serena                 02 Uringa Ori Uringa Orienteers        abs 



D16A  (70)              5.5 km  145 m   11 P        

    1    489 Champigny Hélène             01 ACA ACA                           50:47 
    2   1692 Calandry Cécile              01 ASO ASO                           52:44 
    3   1140 Toussaint Perrine            01 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN             53:09 
    4   1371 Meunier Inès                 00 ADOC ADOC                         53:43 
    5   2077 Rudkiewicz Lucie             00 Balise 25 Balise 25               54:38 
    6    541 Bergstol Kjersti Tonnesse    00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         55:10 
    7   1030 Baklid Jenny                 01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL            55:56 
    8    590 Strand Tale                  01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         56:24 
    9    547 Eger Helene                  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         56:29 
   10    440 Niggli Natalja               01 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J     58:17 
   11    566 Langeggen Ingvild            01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         58:18 
   12    377 Dudoignon Marine             00 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR     58:52 
   13   1026 Villar Zoé                   00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     58:54 
   14   1542 Palcau Alina                 00 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation      1:00:12 
   15    520 Dott Leane                   01 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:01:03 
   16   1410 Maire Manon                  00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:01:45 
   17   2129 Strømme Lid Mari             01 TIF Viking TIF Viking           1:03:38 
   18   2354 Perrin Laura                 01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:04:32 
   19   1132 Sillien Marine               00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:04:47 
   20    559 Haavengen Marlin             00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:05:28 
   21    695 Pauly Lilou                  01 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:05:44 
   22   1375 Seguin Hanna                 01 ADOC ADOC                       1:06:43 
   23   1996 Thyssen Alberte              00 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:09:21 
   24   2148 Randon Emma                  00 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07        1:10:10 
   25   1744 Ballas Fanny                 00 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:10:50 
   26   2305 Rapp Kristine Eide           01 Raumar ori Raumar orientering   1:11:28 
   27    304 Schafer Loriane              01 CA Rosé CA Rosé                 1:12:38 
   28   2303 Rapp Hanne Eide              01 Raumar ori Raumar orientering   1:13:35 
   29   1134 Garcia Marielle              00 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:14:03 
   30    794 Delhotal Chloé               00 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:14:53 
   31    263 Kaae-nielsen Alberte         01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:15:41 
   32   1372 Pelletier Juliette           00 ADOC ADOC                       1:16:12 
   33   1729 Le Contellec Lisa            01 Brest Orie Brest Orientation    1:16:47 
   34    361 Garillon-ducla Louise        00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:18:56 
   35   1550 Moran Clodagh                00 Three Rock Three Rock Oriente   1:19:12 
   36   2205 Tremoulet Jeanne             00 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie   1:20:04 
   37    355 Delcambre Marine             01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:22:56 
   38   2319 Martí Barclay Elena          00 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o           1:23:59 
   39   2357 Armand Manon                 00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:24:38 
   40   1369 Martinien Manon              01 ADOC ADOC                       1:26:02 
   41   1763 Ximenez Lisa                 00 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   1:29:40 
   42    597 Wollo Sarah                  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:31:08 
   43   1045 Svingheim Mari Landro        01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:33:40 
   44   1824 Lien Mari Robøle             00 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:35:52 
   45   1306 Lavallee Ilona               01 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:39:01 
   46    910 Marsot Jordane               01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:40:22 
   47   1631 Baillet Léane                01 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:41:46 
   48   2245 Ledesma Buscart Xènia        01 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientaci   1:42:56 
   49   1887 Colin Maëlys                 00 chato orie chato orientation    1:45:48 
   50   1583 Sandevoir Aude               01 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:47:29 
   51   1401 Jacquet Margot               01 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:50:34 
   52   1075 Willems Lotte                01 Omega Omega                     1:51:35 
   53   1820 Sanchez Jade                 01 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:53:42 
   54   1784 Sobotkova Anna               00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:00:25 
   55    907 Hebert Emilie                00 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   2:00:46 
   56    593 Vanebo Andrea                00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:08:51 
   57    850 Evrard Marion                00 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:10:54 
   58    245 Solène Roux                  00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          2:16:45 
   59    300 BALLAMAN Aurélie             00 CA Rosé CA Rosé                 2:20:47 
   60    233 Genay Marie                  00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          2:26:47 
   61   1774 Chmelarová Anna              00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      3:02:37 

         215 Alary Sandie                 00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas               pm 
         382 Cavarroc Amandine            01 Corbière O Corbière Orientati        pm 
        1185 Valentin Carla               01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation        pm 
        2130 Nymark Tora Aasheim          01 TIF Viking TIF Viking                pm 
        2335 Soltysiak Charlotte          01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq         pm 
        1038 Krogstie Annette Bjørnås     00 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        1039 Land Thea                    01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        1116 Dousset Ludivine             00 bros bros                           abs 
        1810 Peuvot Mathilde              01 Club Orien Club Orientation B       abs 



D16B  (9)               4.9 km  150 m   11 P        

    1    324 Løvås Ragnhild Vrålsta       01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:05:06 
    2   1826 Lome Kamilla                 01 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:30:37 
    3    351 Bermejo Angélique            01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:31:47 
    4    431 Duchafour Eve-Ondine         01 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   1:35:20 
    5   1332 Cornaille Léa                00 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:51:05 
    6   1077 Gjerdahl Oda                 01 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O   2:10:36 
    7   2296 Pascual Huerto Dune          01 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         2:29:40 
    8   1745 Ballas Sophie                66 Union Spor Union Sportive de    3:33:01 

         415 Meriguet Emilie              00 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta       abs 



D18A  (38)              6.6 km  170 m   11 P        

    1    575 Moholth Aurora               99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:02:15 
    2    619 Rantala Jasmiina             99 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:04:02 
    3   1269 Le Gland Louise              99 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   1:04:11 
    4    846 Defraigne Sandrine           98 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:11:46 
    5   1602 Ingesen Rikke Blakkestad     99 Fredriksta Fredrikstad Skiklu   1:13:59 
    6   2083 Vuillemin Pauline            98 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:14:06 
    7    643 Bonora Lise                  99 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:15:37 
    8   1163 Perkins Emer                 99 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   1:16:36 
    9    553 Eiken Anne Willkommen        98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:18:19 
   10   1575 Thiels Hannah                99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:18:43 
   11   1883 Paulsen Emma Eithun          99 Lillomarka Lillomarka OL        1:21:19 
   12   1568 Drygalski Lucie              99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:21:40 
   13    558 Haavengen Idunn              98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:24:32 
   14   1031 Baklid Thea Sildnes          99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:24:36 
   15   1882 Fleisje Ingvild              98 Lillomarka Lillomarka OL        1:24:56 
   16   1978 Poulsen Sara Lysemose        99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:25:45 
   17   1634 Brugnon Maëlle               99 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:26:35 
   18   1638 Guiheneuf Léna               99 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:28:20 
   19    571 Larsen Rikke Hjelseth        99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:30:36 
   20   1117 Dousset Mathilde             98 bros bros                       1:32:10 
   21   1720 Labarre Maria                99 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    1:33:07 
   22   1649 Hrabánková Zuzka             99 SK Praga SK Praga               1:38:21 
   23   2054 Vesilind Liina               98 SRD SK SRD SK                   1:39:13 
   24   1562 Arno Lucie                   99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:41:12 
   25    944 Labroche Claire              99 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:42:13 
   26   1178 Vorwerk Marine               99 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   1:43:57 
   27   1971 Krogsgaard Celine Hinge      99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:45:08 
   28   1400 Jacquet Lise                 99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:51:10 
   29   2146 Martin Elsa                  99 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07        1:52:07 
   30   1164 Perkins Meabh                98 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   1:53:29 
   31    463 Monnier Alexia               98 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:01:51 
   32    738 Gourrier-varron Nine         99 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   2:02:25 
   33   1667 Mccavana Eadaoin             99 GEN GEN                         2:03:22 
   34    552 Eiken Andrea Willkomme       99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:03:32 
   35   2307 Rapp Synne Eide              98 Raumar ori Raumar orientering   2:04:41 
   36   2199 Humilière Audrey             99 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie   2:05:26 
   37   1404 Logé Jeanne                  99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:09:34 

        1825 Lome Anine                   99 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings       abs 



D18B  (4)               5.5 km  145 m   11 P        

    1    366 Louvet Alexandra             98 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:14:09 
    2   1771 Bouchalová Justýna           99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:00:18 
    3    958 Henry Océane                 97 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   2:05:40 

        1881 Bredalen Ingrid              99 Lillomarka Lillomarka OL             pm 



D20A  (17)              6.8 km  190 m   13 P        

    1   2440 Tillingsoe Nikoline          97 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK     1:12:45 
    2   1665 Slavikova Silvie             97 SK Praga SK Praga               1:26:28 
    3   2005 Guinot Marion                96 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien   1:35:31 
    4    756 Roulleaux Julie              96 Club orien Club orientation L   1:37:11 
    5   1773 Bžatková Katerina            97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:43:16 
    6   1906 Gigout Célia                 96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:49:21 
    7    201 Durst Laura                  97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:51:55 
    8    343 Gennaro Leslie               97 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:57:15 
    9    845 Defraigne Gaëlle             96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:09:57 
   10   1780 Matouškova Barbora           97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:14:48 
   11   1133 Garcia Lise                  97 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           2:18:53 
   12   1738 Lemercier Victoire           96 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   2:18:59 
   13   1799 Dudout Malaurine             97 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:41:54 

        1086 Ceulemans Coline             96 CO Liège CO Liège                    pm 
        1747 Berland Alizée               96 Union Spor Union Sportive de         pm 
        2291 Edsen Signe                  96 Nordvest o Nordvest ok               pm 
         748 Bestel Sandra                96 Club orien Club orientation L       abs 



D20E  (8)               7.9 km  235 m   14 P        

    1     76 Nymark Tonje Aasheim         98 Askøy Orie Askøy Orienterings   1:16:35 
    2     71 Maag Astrid                  97 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:16:55 
    3     77 Hrabánková Klára             96 SK Praga SK Praga               1:29:43 
    4     78 Kozinova Zuzana              96 SK Praga SK Praga               1:33:37 
    5     72 Dudoignon Chloé              98 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR   1:35:13 
    6     73 Elias Pauline                97 ACA ACA                         1:38:30 
    7     74 Robinson Eleonore            96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:02:07 

          79 Vuitton Marie                98 Club des S Club des Sports de       abs 



D21A  (49)              6.8 km  190 m   13 P        

    1   1789 Vorácková Lenka              85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team        59:58 
    2    336 Anaïs Goffre                 86 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:04:20 
    3   1984 Harding Bryony               93 EUOC EUOC                       1:10:38 
    4    579 Renard Celine                83 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:12:39 
    5   1652 Kozinova Anna                93 SK Praga SK Praga               1:13:36 
    6    425 Rauturier Camille            91 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:16:06 
    7    937 Vassy Margaux                90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:21:10 
    8   1585 Sandevoir Claire             92 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:22:06 
    9   2105 Uotila Tiina                 84 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 1:23:09 
   10   2396 Darmaillacq Aurélie          83 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:25:17 
   11   1948 Vandemeulebroek Margot       91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu   1:28:08 
   12    915 Barrier Marianne             89 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:29:23 
   13    234 Giacinti Anaïs               86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:32:48 
   14   1099 Ricard Borchorst Clarissa    82 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:32:51 
   15   1587 Van Torhoudt Adèle           95 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:34:21 
   16    603 Florence Jacob               89 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:34:43 
   17   1368 Lalire Aleth                 85 ADOC ADOC                       1:37:00 
   18    205 Hadjiangelis Sophie          82 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:37:24 
   19   1985 Rocke Mairead                91 EUOC EUOC                       1:37:47 
   20    858 Limpach Jessica              88 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:38:01 
   21   1839 Deschepper Aurélie           87 Balise 10 Balise 10             1:42:40 
   22    717 Raymondaud Léa               93 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:44:10 
   23   1843 Endress Pauline              83 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:44:37 
   24   1884 Ragvald Johanna              86 OK Linné OK Linné               1:45:59 
   25   2173 Expert Elsa                  95 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 1:52:45 
   26   1225 Ravenel Manon                89 co colmar co colmar             1:54:42 
   27   1904 Morvand Adeline              88 Carto Carto                     1:55:48 
   28    386 Chandeysson Laurie           94 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:56:33 
   29   1047 Auzon Lucie                  84 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:57:51 
   30   2069 Urgell Aida                  86 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir In   1:58:59 
   31    398 Vibert Claudine              87 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:59:44 
   32    209 Louvet Eloïse                83 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         2:03:12 
   33    339 Duchêne Elodie               83 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             2:06:08 
   34   2236 Malengreau Amandine          87 Pégase Pégase                   2:07:12 
   35   2159 Houben Ellen                 84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     2:07:53 
   36   1940 Sukeníková Zuzana            83 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krnov        2:10:42 
   37   1436 Chmelikova Zuzana            93 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu Brno     2:17:11 
   38   2157 Gysen Kelly                  90 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     2:24:36 
   39    876 Van Schouwburg Alice         95 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:32:11 
   40    225 Cossoul Emilie               86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          2:39:01 
   41   2163 Mesiarkinova Kamila          82 Magnus Ori Magnus Orienteerin   2:42:31 

        1084 Jiménez Virginia             83 Club Orien Club Orientació Ca        pm 
        1719 Gerbeaux Emmanuelle          91 Opale Orie Opale Orientation         pm 
        2210 Daniel Charlotte             82 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC             pm 
         614 Monjauze Marion              84 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS              abs 
        1081 Sabunin Aleksey              83 Vladimir Vladimir                   abs 
        1405 Logé Lucie                   93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck       abs 
        2161 Scheir Mira                  87 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium         abs 
        2211 Hermanová Zuzka              87 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK                   abs 



D21C  (31)              4.4 km  125 m   10 P        

    1    921 Garde Hana                   84 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       43:14 
    2    322 Løvås Ingrid Vrålstad        97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      44:14 
    3    228 Dubroca Christèle            77 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:07:15 
    4   1418 Mouchette Sabrina            81 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:07:23 
    5    957 Grillon-benacek Céline       82 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:08:11 
    6   1422 Schouller Coralie            77 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:11:28 
    7   1952 Ballot Aurélie               78 O'Jura O'Jura                   1:13:31 
    8   1924 Studer Alexandra             69 OLG Murten OLG Murten           1:18:01 
    9   2261 Dubois Elodie                88 AS IGN AS IGN                   1:19:49 
   10   1712 Rye Ingrid Fossum            94 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:20:59 
   11   2420 Wengaard Ragnhild            89 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:22:19 
   12    599 Allemand Caroline            85 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:25:19 
   13   2277 Perez Alonso Alicia          81 Montañeiro Montañeiros de Pon   1:25:38 
   14   1711 Rye Elin Fossum              97 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:26:49 
   15   1434 Barranco Katerina            82 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu Brno     1:31:11 
   16   2411 Luukkonen Anna               80 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:37:23 
   17   2264 Marzo Anadón Sonia           78 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE OR   1:41:46 
   18   2207 Bonfill Abella Teresa        80 UES Sabade UES Sabadell         1:47:32 
   19   1688 Renker Johanna               88 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort   1:47:59 
   20   1388 Bousser Elodie               94 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:49:43 
   21    873 Thienpondt Marie             82 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:50:02 
   22   2177 Faillard Maïté               77 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 1:53:50 
   23   1807 Leullier Candice             91 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:53:53 
   24   1021 Rominger Claire              95 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:55:44 
   25    333 Silseth Idunn                91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    2:00:04 
   26   1938 Chovanova Daniela            84 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krnov        2:16:31 

         683 Gritane Dana                 77 RAJONS RAJONS                        pm 
        1593 Mccourt Donna                79 South Lond South London Orien        pm 
        1687 Greine Janine                91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort        pm 
        1813 Pierre Elodie                83 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
        2230 Hernandez García Raquel      81 WAKHAN RAI WAKHAN RAIDERS           abs 



D21E  (29)              9.3 km  235 m   17 P        

    1     28 Orr Hollie                   89 Halden sk Halden sk             1:09:40 
    2      7 Chataing Amélie              86 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   1:10:34 
    3      3 Jurenikova Eva               78 ACA ACA                         1:14:55 
    4      6 Juveli Anette                91 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:15:32 
    5      8 Backscheider Emilie          93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:21:37 
    6     27 Leake Alice                  91 Southern N Southern Navigator   1:22:22 
    7     18 Obstetar Perrine             90 O'Jura O'Jura                   1:25:29 
    8      9 Basset Isia                  93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:25:37 
    9     16 Horová Pavla                 94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:26:48 
   10     26 Gil Brotons Esther           81 CEColivenc CEColivenc           1:28:31 
   11      5 Bouchet Charlotte            86 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:28:48 
   12     25 Dawson Michele               94 Garingal O Garingal Orienteer   1:29:03 
   13     15 Cavalier Heloise             82 Raid Orien Raid Orientation P   1:30:34 
   14      4 Vandermeulen Séverine        81 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:33:40 
   15     29 Heikkilä Tuuli               99 LYNX LYNX                       1:33:42 
   16     30 Friberg Alicia               76 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc        1:34:55 
   17     20 Haines Chloe                 91 Auld Reeki Auld Reekie Orient   1:38:09 
   18     13 Wright Hazel                 90 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   1:40:19 
   19      1 Clouard Lucile               95 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:45:36 
   20      2 Gerbeaux Nathanaelle         93 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:47:16 
   21     21 Molotkova Margarita          89 Olimp Olimp                     1:49:34 
   22     23 Goy Laura                    83 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC        1:49:38 
   23     17 Lehárová Alžbeta             94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:52:52 
   24     10 Mercier Agnes                82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:55:26 
   25     19 Orr Jessica                  91 EUOC EUOC                       2:01:21 
   26     12 Coombs Kirsty                92 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   2:07:22 
   27     11 Vadurel Pauline              91 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   2:36:30 
   28     22 Vergeade Mélanie             85 Olimp Olimp                     3:03:50 

          24 Oedum Miri Thrane            95 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg             abs 



D35  (50)               6.8 km  190 m   13 P        

    1    813 Oeyen Greet                  80 Borasca Borasca                 1:03:57 
    2    763 Coupat Laure                 76 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:04:26 
    3    768 Imbert Adeline               77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:06:55 
    4   1197 Inman Janine                 77 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien   1:15:29 
    5   1131 Mulpas Vinciane              78 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:18:34 
    6   1192 Schutjes Elisabeth           78 hamok hamok                     1:22:36 
    7    786 Paris Marie                  80 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88             1:22:58 
    8    689 Compagnon Marie              81 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:24:48 
    9   1147 Vannier Valérie              77 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:25:35 
   10   1905 Estelle Tinchant             78 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:26:12 
   11   1305 Cindy Becu                   81 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:26:16 
   12   1005 Sanchez Bruns Marta          78 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    1:30:32 
   13   1854 Novoa Silvia                 77 Badalona O Badalona Orientaci   1:31:25 
   14   1251 Crettels Leslie              80 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient   1:34:15 
   15   1003 Kowalski Rose                73 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    1:36:08 
   16    503 Krol Hélène                  79 ACA ACA                         1:36:11 
   17    851 Frederickx An                78 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:37:35 
   18    679 Dzerve Agnese                77 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:37:44 
   19   2330 Kirilov Aurélie              81 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:38:44 
   20   1187 Variot Noemie                81 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation   1:39:21 
   21   2402 Finance Caroline             79 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:41:10 
   22    459 Bertran Prat Cristina        80 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    1:42:48 
   23    696 Pauly Marianne               78 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:47:35 
   24    832 Sanchez Marlène              76 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:47:57 
   25   1527 Plagnol Fabienne             77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:48:07 
   26    528 Zahnd Nadja                  78 OLG Thun OLG Thun               1:48:24 
   27   2068 Guell Rovira Virginia        77 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir In   1:49:38 
   28    438 Niggli Daria                 77 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   1:54:13 
   29   1316 Champigny Anne-Laure         79 Crapahut Crapahut               2:02:04 
   30   1520 LEROY Céline                 78 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   2:02:34 
   31   1292 Macquart Thérèse             78 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:03:33 
   32   2247 Bolaño Guivernau Teresa      80 Montsant O Montsant Orientaci   2:06:50 
   33    494 Dagatti Caroline             79 ACA ACA                         2:08:43 
   34    370 Noble Sandrine               77 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           2:18:41 
   35   1731 Clasquin Marie               81 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   2:18:58 
   36   1576 Timmermans Julie             77 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   2:25:09 
   37   1851 Degand Cécile                78 Boussole e Boussole en Forez    2:25:48 
   38   2179 MIGNOT Elsa                  80 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 2:29:08 
   39    618 Elovaara-salmi Anna          80 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   2:30:41 
   40    653 Chagnon Emilie               77 POP POP                         2:31:59 
   41   2202 Roussel Coralie              81 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie   2:53:19 
   42   1001 DOMBROVSKY Florence          79 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    2:57:06 

        1298 Schmitt Audrey               81 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature         pm 
        1935 Todhunter Lucie              80 SROC SROC                            pm 
        2113 Grosperrin Marlène           80 Jura Sport Jura Sports Orient        pm 
        2393 Cassan Delphine              77 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
         635 O'donovan Toni               78 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering        abs 
         734 Vandermeulen Muriel          79 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                 abs 
         800 Gundolf Katherine            78 MUC Orient MUC Orientation          abs 
        1381 Venon Marion                 79 ADOC ADOC                           abs 



D40  (66)               6.7 km  195 m   16 P        

    1   2187 Nørgaard Landsperg Tenna     73 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK     1:02:35 
    2    761 Coupat Elisabeth             72 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:10:08 
    3    995 Godina Ieva                  76 42km.lv 42km.lv                 1:16:05 
    4   1194 Wenderickx Nancy             76 hamok hamok                     1:17:05 
    5   2290 Kärner Kersti                73 Allerød Or Allerød Orienterin   1:19:11 
    6    952 MOULIERE Camille             74 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:19:39 
    7   2348 Faivre Julie                 75 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:20:34 
    8    588 Strand Kari                  75 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:20:46 
    9    843 De Longueville Béatrice      72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:24:39 
   10    622 Salonen Heidi                72 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:24:43 
   11   1199 Osborn Beccy                 72 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien   1:24:48 
   12   1977 Poulsen Rikke Lysemose       72 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:25:29 
   13    549 Eger Kristin                 72 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:27:46 
   14    660 Calland Sally                75 Derwent Va Derwent Valley Ori   1:30:48 
   15   1349 Staugaard Maria Høyer        72 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:33:25 
   16   1333 Pereira Nadine               73 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:34:25 
   17   1795 Brière Axelle                75 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:34:47 
   18   1270 Pichollet Francine           72 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   1:37:32 
   19   1426 Elisabeth Lehup              74 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS           1:37:53 
   20   2117 Quintana Melibea             74 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista   1:38:33 
   21   1657 Pokorna Magdalena            75 SK Praga SK Praga               1:39:09 
   22    700 Tassin Elodie                73 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:43:41 
   23   1612 Gaudrillier Laurence         75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:46:42 
   24    210 Miszovits Andrea             74 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:47:20 
   25    388 Coste Corinne                72 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:47:30 
   26    751 Erbland Christine            72 Club orien Club orientation L   1:48:40 
   27    793 De Miniac Gwenola            75 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:49:50 
   28   2295 Diego Díez Susana            74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:55:16 
   29   1574 Tassin Fabienne              72 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:55:52 
   30   2135 Cagnard Nathalie             72 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet      1:56:46 
   31   1875 Roldán Pareja Marian         74 COMA COMA                       1:57:21 
   32   2033 Beguinot Vanessa             75 co amberie co amberieu          1:58:00 
   33    976 Jourde Coralie               76 CPLVR CPLVR                     1:58:40 
   34   1855 Vidal Pilar                  75 Badalona O Badalona Orientaci   2:03:03 
   35    960 Brunet Isabelle              72 Balise 63 Balise 63             2:04:36 
   36    953 Mouliere Marie-hélène        75 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   2:07:50 
   37   1064 De Grande Angelique          72 Omega Omega                     2:09:34 
   38   1611 Clerc Caroline               72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      2:10:09 
   39   2221 Simonin Colomer Magali       75 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLANO-0      2:10:35 
   40   2350 Gonet Janick                 73 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   2:16:17 
   41   1582 Brassart Sophie              75 Orientatio Orientation caenna   2:19:46 
   42   1494 Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén      74 Imperdible Imperdible           2:19:53 
   43   1078 Hansen Trude                 75 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O   2:21:11 
   44   1671 Remilleux Angélique          76 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENT   2:22:30 
   45   2152 Desangles Laure              73 Raid o caz Raid o cazelles      2:29:15 
   46    983 Rougier Sandra               72 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   2:31:07 
   47    833 Vieque Karine                74 La boussol La boussole Audoma   2:34:04 
   48   2073 Pierre Emmanuelle            72 Balise 25 Balise 25             2:38:17 
   49   2167 Fontana Pérez Paloma         73 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTACION     2:47:18 
   50   1545 Barthelemy Maud              75 Malarruta Malarruta             2:48:29 
   51   2137 Mathieu-dias Christine       76 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet      2:55:31 
   52   2172 Castille Estelle             75 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 2:56:27 
   53   1818 Poulain Stéphanie            76 Club Orien Club Orientation B   3:00:50 
   54   1836 Arnault Katy                 74 poitiersCO poitiersCO           3:06:12 
   55    220 Bonhert Carole               76 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          3:48:28 

         330 Rykkje Lene                  73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         637 Pinker Faye                  75 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering         pm 
         878 Vandorpe Valerie             72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation          pm 
        1449 Lemarchand Sandrine          73 Vikazim Vikazim                      pm 
        1544 Parigot Virginie             75 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation           pm 
        1733 Lemercier Anne-claire        75 Sports Ori Sports Orientation        pm 
        2183 Pioger Manuela               74 O'Bugey O'Bugey                      pm 
        2266 Perez Ramos Maica            74 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE OR        pm 
        2412 Maye Lasserre Odile          75 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
        1662 Rysava Magdalena             76 SK Praga SK Praga                   abs 
        1880 Villarreal Leticia           74 COMA COMA                           abs 



D40C  (33)              3.7 km  95 m   10 P         

    1   2445 Schlatter Brigitte           75 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERTAL          38:06 
    2   1262 Troedson Alexa               69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers     45:41 
    3   1402 Lemercier Céline             72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     46:54 
    4   2093 Heggedal Stine               76 Fet olag Fet olag                 53:20 
    5    830 Rolin Charlotte              76 La boussol La boussole Audoma     58:00 
    6   1848 Serinet Carole               73 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO     58:50 
    7    328 Rosenlund Tone               72 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:05:40 
    8    863 Peeters Elisabeth            70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:06:38 
    9    473 Begu Aurore                  72 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO               1:09:46 
   10   1495 Riaño Ribota Elena           72 Imperdible Imperdible           1:14:47 
   11   1661 Pribikova Monika             72 SK Praga SK Praga               1:15:34 
   12   1640 Jaffry Valérie               67 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:16:12 
   13    874 Van Brussel Cécile           68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:17:40 
   14   1618 Vaysse Isabelle              71 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:19:07 
   15    925 Giner Céline                 74 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:21:31 
   16   2063 Jorgensen Torild             63 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK          1:26:09 
   17   2234 Dawson Barbara               62 Garingal O Garingal Orienteer   1:28:24 
   18    894 Lemaire Cécile               75 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:29:43 
   19   2443 Arcaleni Emilia              67 Polisporti Polisportiva Caste   1:30:57 
   20    573 Loeken Mona Dalegard         67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:32:29 
   21   1951 Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pila   64 COTA COTA                       1:33:05 
   22   1243 Davis Nicole                 69 LOST LOST                       1:34:32 
   23   1481 Serre Francine               64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:35:07 
   24    826 Pruvost Virginie             71 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:35:18 
   25    405 Duterage Catherine           60 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:41:52 
   26   1411 Maire Sandrine               72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:32:22 

        1207 Goettmann Bernadette         63 co colmar co colmar                  pm 
        2053 Vesilind Kristina            76 SRD SK SRD SK                        pm 
         371 Peyclit Christine            65 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO               abs 
         417 Meriguet Valerie             68 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta       abs 
        1033 Bjørnås Line                 67 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        1041 Sildnes Tove                 62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        1895 Zwahlen Natalie              73 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland         abs 



D45  (89)               6.7 km  195 m   16 P        

    1   1534 Dunn Sarah                   68 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   1:05:23 
    2   1990 Jensen Rikke Holm            71 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:07:18 
    3   2283 Schmutz Anna-karin           69 Leksands O Leksands OK          1:10:13 
    4   1174 Perrin Odile                 69 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   1:11:45 
    5    999 Soulard Juliette             71 Auckland O Auckland Orienteer   1:12:48 
    6    742 Varron Stéphanie             70 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:12:53 
    7   2131 Strømme Karianne             71 TIF Viking TIF Viking           1:14:04 
    8   1832 Eithun Marit Birgitte        69 Nittedal O Nittedal Orienteri   1:14:28 
    9    563 Kvistad Ingrid               69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:18:55 
   10   1256 Chalmers Cath                69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:19:10 
   11   2106 Adams Jenni                  70 Peninsula Peninsula and Plain   1:20:25 
   12    298 OLIVIER sandra               68 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb   1:20:32 
   13    990 Mertens Kristel              69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:22:57 
   14   1614 Grebel Malo                  70 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:23:37 
   15   1973 Krogsgaard Heidi Hinge       70 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:23:53 
   16   1034 Heggedal Isa                 68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:25:03 
   17   1367 Haberkorn Valérie            68 ADOC ADOC                       1:25:34 
   18    554 Eiken Barbara Willkomm       69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:30:26 
   19   1827 Lome Mona                    69 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:30:47 
   20   2240 Decroix Veronique            67 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTA   1:31:11 
   21   1553 Aasheim Tove                 67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orienterings   1:31:22 
   22   2241 Fremont Johanne              69 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTA   1:32:00 
   23   1805 Grendel Marie                71 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:32:36 
   24    301 Godel Anne                   68 CA Rosé CA Rosé                 1:32:38 
   25   1496 Saoner Arevalo Silvia        68 Imperdible Imperdible           1:35:01 
   26   2304 Rapp Ingrid Eide             68 Raumar ori Raumar orientering   1:35:03 
   27    747 Bestel Florence              70 Club orien Club orientation L   1:37:49 
   28   1874 Pérez Redondo Teresa Angel   68 COMA COMA                       1:40:24 
   29   1865 Callery Nuala                71 Waterford Waterford Orienteer   1:40:33 
   30   1242 Odermatt Ursula              71 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        1:40:48 
   31    202 Gire Camille                 57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:41:48 
   32   2089 König Kirsten                62 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau          1:42:10 
   33   1056 Verdier Christine            68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:43:43 
   34   2243 Buscart Piñot Montse         71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientaci   1:47:08 
   35   1844 Le Cam Muriel                70 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:47:11 
   36    641 Bonora Béatrice              67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:48:33 
   37    644 Cavélius Sandrine            67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:49:38 
   38   1068 Spillebeen Els               71 Omega Omega                     1:49:39 
   39   1085 Bastin Florence              71 CO Liège CO Liège               1:51:09 
   40   1115 Dousset Corinne              67 bros bros                       1:51:21 
   41   1339 Kjær Hemmingsen Bente        67 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:51:31 
   42   1601 Ingesen Tone Karina          68 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL          1:51:54 
   43    511 Convery Maire                67 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orie   1:52:13 
   44   1860 Edwards Susan                70 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:52:44 
   45    666 Tanno Nathalie               70 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORTS NATU   1:53:16 
   46   1314 Vercauteren Marie-claude     70 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:53:43 
   47   1025 Villar Isabelle              68 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:54:10 
   48    376 Dudoignon Jocelyne           68 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR   1:54:47 
   49   1964 Miailhe Pascale              71 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon          1:54:48 
   50    604 Gehin Christine              70 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:00:33 
   51   2041 Finderup Jeanette            71 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus        2:04:05 
   52   1828 Myklebust Marianne           67 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   2:04:06 
   53    837 Aughuet Laurence             69 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:04:07 
   54   1740 Hirschmiller Renate          68 TGV Horn TGV Horn               2:04:08 
   55   2193 Le Guen Pascale              71 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orien   2:05:28 
   56    305 Schafer Peggy                71 CA Rosé CA Rosé                 2:05:29 
   57    797 Delhotal Valerie             68 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      2:06:21 
   58   1268 Le Gland Emmanuelle          70 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   2:07:29 
   59   1564 Aughuet Valérie              68 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   2:09:21 
   60    267 Kristensen Heidi             69 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:09:46 
   61   1182 Piszczorowicz Sophie         70 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation   2:12:21 
   62    404 Dherve Gwenaelle             71 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:15:56 
   63    393 Peyrard Cécile               69 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   2:19:21 
   64    980 Passelergue Marianne         70 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   2:20:47 
   65   1363 Franet Claire                66 ADOC ADOC                       2:20:51 
   66    853 Hubens Valérie               70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:21:36 
   67   1105 Käding Kirsten               67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Be   2:25:32 
   68   1841 Beauvir Laurence             69 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   2:25:53 
   69   1754 Roig Carmen                  57 Union Spor Union Sportive de    2:26:49 
   70   2374 Whelan Deborah               67 Curragh Na Curragh Naas Orien   2:35:30 
   71   1567 Delitte Bénédicte            67 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   2:36:15 
   72   1477 Loterie Murielle             67 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   2:38:12 
   73    567 Langeggen Irene              69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:41:17 
   74   1282 Basset Laurence              70 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:42:52 
   75   1264 Bayle Odile                  55 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   2:44:50 
   76   1040 Landro Ina Cecilie           68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          2:47:13 
   77   1871 Martin Del Rio Ana Maria     68 COMA COMA                       2:48:29 
   78   1103 Boeck Ute                    67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Be   2:48:35 
   79    865 Robberecht Françoise         68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:58:41 
   80   1943 Birkeland Kari-Ann Omli      69 Fossum IF Fossum IF             3:13:54 
   81   1765 Ximenez Nadège               67 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   3:18:26 
   82    313 Ervik Astrid Oline           73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    3:31:09 

         422 Pannier Karine               71 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta        pm 
         727 Kiriczuk Nathalie            71 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                  pm 
        1200 Shankland Marie Claire       67 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien        pm 
        1861 Ward Lesley                  69 South York South Yorkshire Or        pm 
        1999 Thyssen Susanne              70 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin        pm 
         629 Tala Satu                    71 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista       abs 
        1961 Besse Katia                  71 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon              abs 



D50  (95)               4.4 km  125 m   10 P        

    1   2252 Borg Katarina                64 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn     35:39 
    2   2228 Smedberg Christina           64 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalken         39:17 
    3    560 Heggedal Unn Hilde           63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         46:09 
    4   1653 Kozinova Jana                66 SK Praga SK Praga                 48:58 
    5    543 Drage Anita                  65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         50:22 
    6   1153 Ross Lesley                  66 SONA OC SONA OC                   50:29 
    7   1643 Kymäläinen Maritta           63 Tampereen Tampereen Pyrinto       50:30 
    8   1901 Jonsson Maria                66 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub       51:06 
    9   1543 Palcau Marie-violaine        66 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation        52:33 
   10   2233 Oligo Virginie               62 COURSE D'O COURSE D'ORIENTATI     54:05 
   11    688 Schatvet Heidi               63 Notodden o Notodden o-lag         54:57 
   12   2224 Thrane Charlotte             64 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg           57:30 
   13    616 Picazo Sophie                65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS            59:36 
   14   2008 Guinot Véronique             62 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien   1:00:43 
   15   1212 Makovicka Véronique          65 co colmar co colmar             1:00:48 
   16   2189 Wraa Lena                    62 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK     1:02:11 
   17   1578 Antoine Christine            64 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:03:42 
   18    271 Møller Kirsten               65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:05:39 
   19   1011 Juckelandt Sabine            63 USV TU Dre USV TU Dresden       1:05:41 
   20   1625 Mackenzie Caroline           63 Darlington Darlington Oriente   1:08:36 
   21    982 Pierson Blandine             65 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   1:11:10 
   22   1758 Dermine Isabelle             62 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   1:11:18 
   23   2165 Burkhard Kaethi              63 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba          1:11:30 
   24    932 Couchoud Patricia            62 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:12:00 
   25   1509 Cruse Katrin                 66 SV Robotro SV Robotron Dresde   1:12:49 
   26    238 Martin Sylvie                64 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:13:32 
   27    525 Korchak Lena                 62 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:13:53 
   28    741 Varron Isabelle              64 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:14:11 
   29    433 Merat Catherine              66 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   1:14:17 
   30    712 Molenat Christine            66 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:14:20 
   31    731 Renard Françoise             63 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:14:41 
   32   1234 Wack Isabelle                63 co colmar co colmar             1:15:15 
   33   2095 Steinsli Jartrud             66 IMP001 Østmarka OK              1:16:39 
   34    868 Rouserez Annick              62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:17:01 
   35    286 Caroline Chaillan            64 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:17:03 
   36    562 Justad Raaen Trine Marit     64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:18:10 
   37    718 Raymondaud Sylvie            63 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:18:37 
   38    906 Guignon Sabine               63 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:18:54 
   39    332 Silseth Bodil                64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:19:19 
   40   1551 O'connell Mary               62 Three Rock Three Rock Oriente   1:19:29 
   41    807 Mikelsone Iveta              64 Orienteeri Orienteering Club    1:21:28 
   42    264 Kaae-nielsen Anne            65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:21:30 
   43   1794 Beauvisage Valérie           65 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:22:17 
   44   2026 Harding Sue                  62 HARDOC HARDOC                   1:23:03 
   45   1169 Krejcikova Monika            62 Wallachian Wallachian Indepen   1:23:36 
   46   2342 Maibach Susanne              63 ol norska ol norska             1:24:38 
   47    291 Roux Agnès                   65 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:26:31 
   48   1586 Spilka Natacha               65 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:26:34 
   49    482 Lataste Jana                 66 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR        1:27:31 
   50    490 Champigny Laurence           64 ACA ACA                         1:28:02 
   51    561 Hetlevik Elisabeth           64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:29:36 
   52    757 Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle   62 Club orien Club orientation L   1:30:14 
   53    508 MAES Karine                  66 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation   1:30:58 
   54   1227 Ravenel Véronique            64 co colmar co colmar             1:32:31 
   55    269 Maag Iben                    66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:33:24 
   56   1598 Walton Heather               62 South Lond South London Orien   1:33:57 
   57    728 Marchal Patricia             62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:34:51 
   58    360 Frédérique Lapeyre           62 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:35:16 
   59   1621 Krogh Madsen Gitte           66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde          1:35:18 
   60   1648 Hrabánková Ilona             62 SK Praga SK Praga               1:35:32 
   61    414 Levreux Nathalie             64 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:35:44 
   62    705 Baylet Marie Pierre          65 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:36:22 
   63    280 Thrane Susanne               62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:37:34 
   64    314 Grevskott Kirsten            63 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:38:28 
   65   2002 Büschemann Evelyn            64 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz          1:39:11 
   66    730 Pissart Geneviève            64 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:40:31 
   67    722 Chouffart Muriel             62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:40:34 
   68    720 Soulie Valerie               62 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:41:15 
   69   2333 Pecqueur Sylvie              62 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:41:51 
   70    260 Illum Marianne               66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:42:24 
   71   1051 Bondivenne Marie             66 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:42:37 
   72   1165 Perkins Nora                 63 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   1:43:32 
   73   1664 Slavikova Katerina           66 SK Praga SK Praga               1:44:06 
   74   1407 Logé Sophie                  66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:46:59 
   75   1093 Coffe Marie-pierre           63 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:47:44 
   76    869 Servais Corinne              66 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:48:01 
   77   1694 Calandry Lucia               66 ASO ASO                         1:55:21 
   78    274 Oscarsson Gitte              65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:58:09 
   79   1752 Douste-bacque Isabelle       63 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:58:17 
   80   1245 Carr Lisa                    66 North Texa North Texas Orient   2:00:16 
   81   1812 Picard Pascale               65 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:00:20 
   82    582 Rodder Jane                  66 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:00:53 
   83   2175 Expert Nicole                66 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 2:09:17 
   84    613 Monclard Valérie             65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:13:07 
   85   2064 Maget Brigitte               64 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch Kalten   2:17:01 
   86   1770 Bouche Nathalie              63 Animation Animation Sillery O   2:26:40 
   87   1838 Ceulemans Anne-marie         64 Balise 10 Balise 10             2:30:12 
   88   1397 Hoff Mireille                62 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:38:22 
   89   1833 Fleisje Kristin              63 Nittedal O Nittedal Orienteri   2:43:54 

         570 Larsen Katrine Hjelseth      63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         576 Moholth Hilde                65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
        1804 Grain Nathalie               64 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
        1486 Cascales Nicolás Maria Jes   64 Imperdible Imperdible               abs 
        1761 Jacomino Mireille            62 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati       abs 
        2337 Roudná Eva                   65 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pard       abs 



D55  (73)               4.4 km  125 m   10 P        

    1   1359 Helgesen Eli Blomseth        57 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O-lag         57:46 
    2    669 Burge Judy                   57 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer     58:06 
    3   2023 Harding Alison               60 HARDOC HARDOC                   1:02:07 
    4   1696 Delatour Christiane          61 ASO ASO                         1:05:30 
    5    287 Clerc Anne                   58 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:06:31 
    6   1121 Terrillon Marie Thérèse      60 bros bros                       1:09:22 
    7   1101 Wibart Martine               60 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:12:31 
    8   1338 Roirand Line                 59 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:12:36 
    9   1461 Roach Maggie                 57 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:12:52 
   10   1801 Eudier Agnès                 60 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:13:09 
   11    972 Reynaud Renee                57 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:15:26 
   12   2249 Haynes Kathy                 57 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteer   1:16:03 
   13   2417 Thingelstad Grete            58 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:17:18 
   14   2321 Kelsey Helen                 57 Polden Hil Polden Hills Orien   1:17:26 
   15    399 Campbell Jane                57 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:18:30 
   16    445 Marchesin Sylvie             57 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ             1:19:16 
   17   1969 Hermanrud Britt              57 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:19:27 
   18   1062 Le Roux Anne Françoise       58 A.S Martig A.S Martignas        1:21:04 
   19   1768 Martin Pascale               60 Raid Orien Raid Orientation P   1:21:09 
   20   2000 Grøndahl Frøy                60 Lillomarka Lillomarka o-lag     1:22:53 
   21    447 Thiebaut Evelyne             54 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ             1:22:54 
   22   1713 Rye Unni                     60 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:22:57 
   23   2070 Armbruster Marie             60 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:24:13 
   24   1627 Halliday Jane                60 Moravian Moravian               1:24:49 
   25   1482 Bradbury Marcia              57 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:26:05 
   26    856 Lambeau Carine               60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:27:39 
   27   2011 Semenova Elena               60 Azimut Azimut                   1:27:49 
   28   1095 Groc Claire                  58 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:28:13 
   29   1474 Grenouillat Annick           57 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:28:36 
   30    834 Adam Claire                  57 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:29:40 
   31   1988 Monteiro Isabel              58 COC - Club COC - Clube Orient   1:30:20 
   32    540 Bergstol Ashild              60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:30:28 
   33   2414 Polkovnikova Vita            57 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:31:36 
   34    918 COMBET Annie                 60 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:33:14 
   35   1500 Demont Francette             57 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE   1:34:14 
   36    774 Taffeiren Martine            60 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:35:10 
   37    781 Lopez Svetlana               59 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:36:16 
   38    750 Bouché Sylvie                59 Club orien Club orientation L   1:38:11 
   39   1048 Boelle Catherine             57 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:39:54 
   40   1533 Coombs Trish                 57 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   1:41:23 
   41    883 Brigiite Segret              58 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:41:24 
   42   1301 Beaudeux Anny                61 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES      1:41:31 
   43   2318 Barclay Judith               60 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o           1:44:53 
   44   1458 Parker Gail                  58 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:45:53 
   45   1937 Dupoirieux Sophie            61 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:46:19 
   46    710 Guignard Marie-christine     58 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:46:40 
   47    526 Sutter Odile                 57 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:48:19 
   48    778 Boensch Françoise            57 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:51:18 
   49    409 Glasset Isabelle             59 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:54:57 
   50   1214 Meyer Corinne                59 co colmar co colmar             1:56:08 
   51    841 Buelens Jenny                60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:57:01 
   52    810 Baerts Anita                 58 Borasca Borasca                 1:59:13 
   53    938 Vellat Christine             59 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     2:03:24 
   54   1680 Reynaud Elisabeth            58 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE    2:06:50 
   55    726 Groesenek Henriette          57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             2:13:47 
   56    631 Curran Mary                  58 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    2:18:08 
   57    805 Rigo Carole                  60 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      2:20:18 
   58   1157 Wilkinson Julia              59 Harlequins Harlequins OC        2:32:12 
   59   2015 Girod Mylene                 58 Hautes Alp Hautes Alpes Orien   2:35:51 
   60   1229 Reich Marie-louise           59 co colmar co colmar             2:42:43 
   61   1730 Blass Nadine                 57 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   2:55:05 
   62   1206 Fricker Rose-Marie           54 co colmar co colmar             3:16:43 

        1028 Dunn Louise                  60 Eborientee Eborienteers              pm 
        1148 Choprix Noëlle               59 Altair CO Altair CO                  pm 
        1358 Montjoie Claire              57 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION        pm 
        1709 Havik Lise                   58 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb            pm 
         512 Hermann Eliza                61 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orie       abs 
         662 Johnson Val                  59 Derwent Va Derwent Valley Ori       abs 
         848 Duyck An                     59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation         abs 
         859 Luyts Dominique              60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation         abs 
        1151 Elkington Melanie            61 SONA OC SONA OC                     abs 
        1433 Kutkiene Violeta             59 OK Medeina OK Medeina               abs 
        1547 Seward Kay                   60 Malarruta Malarruta                 abs 



D60  (57)               3.7 km  95 m   10 P         

    1   2226 Haverstad Helga              10 Lierbygda Lierbygda o-lag         41:51 
    2   1726 Bonafini Monika              53 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern               43:17 
    3   1922 Potterton Liz                56 Claro Claro                       47:31 
    4    453 Lorre Annie                  55 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An     49:15 
    5   1455 Leakey Diane                 56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg        50:42 
    6   2317 Roupioz Jocelyne             55 Mende Orie Mende Orientation      50:58 
    7   1508 Smith Jill                   54 RREBOR RREBOR                     52:06 
    8   1723 Ragvald Annette              53 Vingakers Vingakers OK            52:22 
    9    732 Vandermeulen Bernadette      54 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège               53:14 
   10   2156 Booker Jane                  54 Nottingham Nottingham Oriente     53:31 
   11    882 Berjoan Claudie              55 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont     55:06 
   12   2136 Deli Françoise               55 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet        56:05 
   13   1502 Frederique Maria Dolores     56 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE     56:19 
   14   1958 Sánchez Martinez Antonia     56 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc          56:39 
   15    900 Bonnet Christine             54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT     59:59 
   16   1666 Healy Mary                   55 GEN GEN                         1:00:19 
   17   2259 Prudhoe Julia                55 Central Co Central Coast Orie   1:00:26 
   18   1597 Robinson Christine           56 South Lond South London Orien   1:00:44 
   19    773 Permingeat Helene            53 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:02:25 
   20    922 Gaty Danièle                 55 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:02:39 
   21   1177 Villedieu Martine            54 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   1:02:50 
   22   1393 Colombi Anna                 55 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:03:52 
   23    981 Petit Guyonne                54 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   1:05:47 
   24   1276 Silvi Simonne                55 Kempische Kempische Oriëntati   1:06:49 
   25   2315 Allies Anne                  53 Mende Orie Mende Orientation    1:08:31 
   26   1507 Roome Sue                    52 RREBOR RREBOR                   1:09:10 
   27    916 Ceret Martine                56 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:09:19 
   28   2133 São João Maria               53 CLAC CLAC                       1:10:07 
   29    986 Cole Lily-Anne               54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:10:44 
   30    472 Wilhem Alexandra             56 ANCO ANCO                       1:11:00 
   31   1673 Hardy Jan                    53 Australope Australopers         1:12:49 
   32    989 Legroscollard Jane           54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:14:11 
   33   2056 Molotkova Nina               54 Olimp Olimp                     1:14:26 
   34   1503 Clark Karen                  55 RREBOR RREBOR                   1:15:09 
   35    745 Wych Rosie                   55 Quantock O Quantock Orienteer   1:16:10 
   36   1325 Schmitt Florence             55 Crapahut Crapahut               1:18:35 
   37    605 GIBIAT Danielle              53 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:18:59 
   38   1707 Christoffersen May           53 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:20:41 
   39    861 Naeije Nicole                   ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:22:12 
   40   1059 Lundahl Evamarie             53 IF Hagen IF Hagen               1:22:50 
   41   1556 Sanderson Annie              55 orienteeri orienteering taran   1:26:29 
   42   1682 Subtil Mireille              54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE    1:26:44 
   43   1979 Eastley Hilary               55 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteer   1:30:41 
   44   1439 Cau Martine                  55 ASCO ASCO                       1:33:03 
   45   2019 Thievenaz Françoise          52 Grenoble U Grenoble Universit   1:36:51 
   46    827 Rimetz Marceline             52 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:36:53 
   47   1462 GOLMARD Chantal              56 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON           1:46:34 
   48   1982 Vince Christine              53 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteer   1:46:57 
   49   2316 Pourcel Lucienne             55 Mende Orie Mende Orientation    1:55:07 
   50   1354 Doumet Catherine             55 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION   1:56:07 
   51    645 Guet Martine                 53 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 2:04:38 
   52    842 Colson Caty                  54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:23:15 

         213 Vardanega Odile              53 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY              pm 
         255 Frier Ellen                  55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 
         671 Law Rosie                    52 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer        pm 
        1013 Checkley Judith              55 Totana Totana                       abs 
        1417 Mouchette Régine             54 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck       abs 



D65  (41)               3.7 km  95 m   10 P         

    1   1468 Månsson Gunnel               51 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87            48:27 
    2   1702 Sikorova Marie               48 Banik Ostr Banik Ostrava          54:00 
    3   2045 Nørgaard Mona                48 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus          54:32 
    4   2049 Peltola Katariina            47 MS Parma MS Parma                 54:53 
    5   1703 Novotná Ludmila              48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Hory          56:04 
    6   2021 Turku Kaija                  51 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     56:39 
    7    230 Dubroca Monique              47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            57:36 
    8   1628 Hygen Gunn Kari              48 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk.           58:11 
    9    477 Hands Sue                    48 Wimborne o Wimborne orienteer     59:09 
   10   1361 Chalopin Catherine           51 ADOC ADOC                       1:00:16 
   11    531 Dobby Jillyan                51 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:01:50 
   12    977 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   1:04:24 
   13    902 Deville Nelly                48 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:04:28 
   14   1456 May Anne                     49 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:04:33 
   15   1221 Oudin Marie-Reine            49 co colmar co colmar             1:05:55 
   16    676 Smith Ann                    48 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:06:50 
   17    675 Neild Helen                  47 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:07:19 
   18    954 Richard Nicole               48 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:07:55 
   19   2027 Christiansen Gerda Marie     51 Køge OK Køge OK                 1:11:09 
   20   1735 Lemercier Jocelyne           51 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:21:18 
   21   1894 Zwahlen Madlen               51 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland     1:21:28 
   22    760 Coupat Catherine             48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:21:32 
   23   1636 Cabon Monique                50 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:22:25 
   24   2075 RUAUD Agnes                  51 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:24:45 
   25   1767 Perona Morales Carmen        51 Valencia O Valencia Orientaci   1:28:10 
   26   1054 Garros Jocelyne              49 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:28:36 
   27    290 Prost Gisele                 48 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:32:30 
   28    945 Lecoyer Annick               51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:32:48 
   29   2405 Frantz Françoise             47 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:33:33 
   30    533 Ellis Jan                    48 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:34:37 
   31   1465 KIEFFER Mireille             47 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON           1:35:10 
   32    912 Pogu Paulette                50 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:35:52 
   33   1384 Berger Marie José            50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:37:02 
   34   1008 Stöhr Margitta               50 OLV Ost OLV Ost                 1:37:36 
   35   1753 Kpokou Christiane            51 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:38:51 
   36    840 Blanche Marie-Christine      48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:40:31 
   37    638 Pinker Maria                 50 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:53:02 
   38    891 Geoffroy Nicole              48 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:58:30 

        1921 Robert Martine               49 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône        pm 
        1232 Thiebault Marie-Paule        50 co colmar co colmar                 abs 
        2017 Bouillet Geneviève           51 Grenoble U Grenoble Universit       abs 



D70  (14)               3.7 km  95 m   10 P         

    1    254 Bøgevig Vibeke               46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            51:34 
    2    258 Hansen Else Juul             45 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            58:44 
    3   1063 Thiebault Monique            46 A.S Martig A.S Martignas        1:05:11 
    4   1498 Blasco Nicole                46 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE   1:08:29 
    5   2258 Holmboe Siri                 45 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving           1:18:25 
    6    278 Thisted Ellen                46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:22:46 
    7    899 Bastien-fath Nicole          46 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:36:24 
    8   2367 Margaira Rita                45 CUS TORINO CUS TORINO ORIENTE   1:45:44 
    9   1420 Rennotte Manon               43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:55:11 
   10    668 Atherton Norma               44 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:59:30 

         672 Moseley Christine            46 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer        pm 
        1923 Roberts Corinne                 Claro Claro                          pm 
        2048 Sørensen Lilian              45 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus             pm 
         430 Laj - Bellotti Maria         43 Orientalp Orientalp - Società       abs 



D75  (7)                3.7 km  95 m   10 P         

    1   1549 Gübeli Veronika              39 Thurgorien Thurgorienta         1:28:17 
    2   1154 Simpson Hilary               39 SONA OC SONA OC                 1:30:30 
    3   1699 Stutard-Pearson Hilary       39 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation   1:33:27 
    4   1442 Piger Ghislaine              38 ASCO ASCO                       1:34:13 
    5   1114 Colette Lagoidet             35 bros bros                       1:35:22 
    6   1675 Powell Judith                40 South Wale South Wales Orient   1:39:31 
    7   1320 GROSJEAN Anne-Marie          37 Crapahut Crapahut               2:02:05 



H10  (35)               3.0 km  60 m   15 P         

    1   1580 Brassart Elouan              06 Orientatio Orientation caenna     25:49 
    2   2100 Pou Sanchez Martí            06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                   27:16 
    3   1023 Villar Basile                07 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     27:50 
    4   2059 Laval Guillaume              06 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI           30:06 
    5   2099 Pou Sanchez Ernest           06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                   30:23 
    6    767 Dufour Celestin              07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     30:26 
    7   2012 Blondeau Celian              06 SOLunévill SOLunéville            30:46 
    8   1668 Chevreux Elouan              06 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENT     31:26 
    9   1693 Calandry Johan               06 ASO ASO                           32:00 
   10   1337 Pulido Salvador              06 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi     32:24 
   11   2387 Okswold William              06 OK Kâre OK Kâre                   32:28 
   12   1171 Grataloup-manissolle Camil   06 Nature Ori Nature Orientation     33:58 
   13    523 Dott Tim                     06 Course d'O Course d'Orientati     34:12 
   14    493 Dagatti Camille              07 ACA ACA                           34:28 
   15    803 Picard Mael                  07 MUC Orient MUC Orientation        34:44 
   16   2297 Pascual Huerto Irai          07 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA           35:56 
   17    356 Dupuy Célestin Dupuy         07 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             37:03 
   18    788 Vuillemard Louis             06 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88               42:51 
   19    587 Strand Jon                   08 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         43:17 
   20   1447 Lemarchand Jules             07 Vikazim Vikazim                   45:27 
   21   1421 Schouller Colin              07 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     47:25 
   22   1869 Whelan Hugh                  07 Waterford Waterford Orienteer     50:31 
   23   2197 Herault Baptiste             06 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie     52:54 
   24   1344 Lindgreen Holmberg Frederi   07 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          54:18 
   25   2147 Queyron Nolan                07 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07          55:08 
   26    221 Bonhert Guillaume            07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            57:42 
   27   1565 Brisebois Colin              07 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:01:14 
   28   1873 Pereira Roldán Pablo         07 COMA COMA                       1:08:47 
   29   2198 Herault Mathieu              08 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie   1:13:27 
   30   1112 Bibes Yohan                  06 bros bros                       1:18:20 

         282 Tillingsoe Magne             06 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 
         685 Gritans Gustavs              08 RAJONS RAJONS                        pm 
        1351 Staugaard Torbjørn Høyer     07 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed             pm 
        2031 Beguinot Guillaume           08 co amberie co amberieu               pm 
        2036 Didyme Lucas                 07 balise ori balise orientation        pm 



H12  (64)               3.8 km  95 m   11 P         

    1   2301 Urquizu Diego Aimar          04 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA           26:14 
    2   1535 Musgrave Ewan                04 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C     28:29 
    3    492 Champigny Olivier            05 ACA ACA                           32:43 
    4   1296 Pichard Romain               04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      34:08 
    5    572 Loeken Halvor                04 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         35:12 
    6    926 Giner Gaspar                 04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       35:45 
    7   1835 Arnault Gaby                 04 poitiersCO poitiersCO             36:15 
    8    933 Reboullet Elie               04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       37:38 
    9    484 Lataste Mathias              04 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR          38:40 
   10   1181 Piszczorowicz Hugo           05 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation     39:06 
   11   1108 Mena Louison                 04 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique     39:28 
   12   1137 Herouard Rudi                05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN             40:28 
   13   1311 Vayssat Mathieu              04 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori     40:55 
   14   1146 Vannier Ilian                05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN             41:26 
   15   1249 Vos Louis                    04 COLIEGE COLIEGE                   41:48 
   16    413 Le Helloco Alec              04 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta     42:25 
   17   2244 Ledesma Buscart Bernat       04 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientaci     43:32 
   18    697 Pauly Titouan                04 Charente M Charente Maritime      43:51 
   19   2060 Laval Philippe               04 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI           44:22 
   20   1834 Arnault Charly               05 poitiersCO poitiersCO             44:42 
   21    496 Dagatti Timothé              04 ACA ACA                           45:02 
   22   1491 Minguez Saoner Julio         05 Imperdible Imperdible             46:12 
   23   1286 Coduri Hugo                  04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      46:36 
   24    789 Vuillemard Noe               04 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88               47:11 
   25    419 Montagard Grégoire           04 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta     47:43 
   26   2313 Sandström Olle               04 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka     48:50 
   27   1277 Baath Ole Magnus             06 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern         50:23 
   28   1424 Schouller Thomas             04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     52:46 
   29    321 Løvås Erlend Vrålstad        05 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      53:04 
   30    770 Midena Virgile               05 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     53:07 
   31    996 Godins Gustavs               05 42km.lv 42km.lv                   54:50 
   32   1695 Calandry Raphael             04 ASO ASO                           54:53 
   33   1526 Mino-vercellio Roméo         97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     55:21 
   34   2349 Gonet Anatol                 04 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation     58:56 
   35   1340 Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav       05 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          59:14 
   36    825 Pruvost Theo                 05 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:00:21 
   37    529 Zahnd Noé                    04 OLG Thun OLG Thun               1:00:40 
   38   1295 Pichard Jean Pierre          64 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:01:47 
   39   2040 Sant Estéban                 05 balise ori balise orientation   1:01:55 
   40   1891 Richard Ethan                04 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le Mans A   1:03:11 
   41   1272 Roche Tristan                04 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   1:03:20 
   42   1107 Masse Ethan                  05 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:03:30 
   43   1448 Lemarchand Louis             04 Vikazim Vikazim                 1:05:11 
   44   1942 Birkeland Håvard             04 Fossum IF Fossum IF             1:05:22 
   45   1017 Henry Rafael                 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:05:39 
   46    686 Gritans Jekabs               04 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:06:02 
   47   1513 Chomel Nathanaël             04 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:06:42 
   48   1220 Mougeot Simon                05 co colmar co colmar             1:07:00 
   49   1345 Lindgreen Holmberg Gustav    04 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:09:45 
   50   2032 Beguinot Marc                05 co amberie co amberieu          1:09:57 
   51   1428 Lehup Leo                    05 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS           1:11:33 
   52    681 Dzerve Marcis                05 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:12:41 
   53   1052 Chaumette--verdier Benjami   05 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:17:36 
   54    446 Poinsignon Thibaut           05 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ             1:19:44 
   55    815 Bodart Nathan                04 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:28:26 
   56   2181 Perret Léo                   05 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 1:47:29 

         219 Bonhert Baptiste             05 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas               pm 
         239 Martinaud Tom                04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas               pm 
         296 Gillard Lucas                04 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb        pm 
         965 Gaillard Lancelot            04 Balise 63 Balise 63                  pm 
        1020 Hueber Timéo                 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S        pm 
        2311 Mogensen Hannes              05 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka        pm 
        1654 Nemsovsky Filip              05 SK Praga SK Praga                   abs 
        1912 Bettinger Lukas              04 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône       abs 



H14  (75)               6.0 km  165 m   13 P        

    1   2251 Borg David                   02 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn     39:50 
    2   1281 Basset Basile                02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      41:39 
    3   1394 Discher Romain               02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     43:58 
    4    947 Legros Timothé               02 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO     48:26 
    5   1480 Radondy Thomas               02 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai     49:05 
    6   2149 Reboul Mathis                02 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07          53:04 
    7   1287 Colleoni Teotim              02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      54:19 
    8   1172 Heritier Maël                03 Nature Ori Nature Orientation     54:33 
    9   1341 Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas        02 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          55:29 
   10    546 Drage Vetle                  02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         58:00 
   11    600 Baconnet Alexandre           03 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS            58:09 
   12    309 Bohne Erik                   02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      58:30 
   13   2358 To-cuche Léon                02 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation     58:35 
   14    596 Wollo Atle Nikolai           03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         58:57 
   15   1343 Lindgreen Holmberg Asger     02 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:00:03 
   16   1218 Mougeot Jacques              02 co colmar co colmar             1:01:45 
   17   1130 Mattart Antoine              02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:01:57 
   18    548 Eger Johan                   03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:02:29 
   19   1589 White Miles                  02 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:02:57 
   20   1259 Shingler Ewan                02 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:03:29 
   21    949 Malard Matisse               03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:04:03 
   21   1538 Antoine Parigot              02 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation      1:04:03 
   23   1070 Thiels Liam                  02 Omega Omega                     1:04:36 
   24    809 Zarins Marcis                02 Orienteeri Orienteering Club    1:05:19 
   25   1175 Perrin Simon                 03 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   1:06:10 
   26    250 Becker Lukas                 02 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:07:08 
   27    475 Sellier Mathis               02 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO               1:07:34 
   28    317 Haugland Kristoffer Kjene    02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:08:34 
   29   1087 Gillet Justin                02 CO Liège CO Liège               1:11:58 
   30   1620 Krogh Madsen Anders          02 OK Roskild OK Roskilde          1:12:42 
   31   2242 Magat Léandre                03 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTA   1:12:58 
   32    923 Gery David                   02 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:15:28 
   33    790 Vuillemard Tom               02 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88             1:16:33 
   34   1651 Kozina Stepan                03 SK Praga SK Praga               1:16:37 
   35    521 Dott Malo                    03 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:17:30 
   36   2356 Rossi Martin                 03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:17:39 
   37    327 Rosenlund Tage               02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:17:44 
   38    283 Tillingsoe Toke              03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:18:36 
   39   1446 Lemarchand Arthur            02 Vikazim Vikazim                 1:20:39 
   40    565 Langeggen Erlend             03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:24:12 
   41   1796 Brière Eliot                 03 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:26:08 
   42   1857 Edwards Kieran               02 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:26:24 
   43    908 Hebert Julien                02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:26:58 
   44   1859 Edwards Oliver               03 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:28:08 
   45    796 Delhotal Gatien              02 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:28:19 
   46   2128 Strømme Lid Magnus           03 TIF Viking TIF Viking           1:29:43 
   47   1335 Pulido Esteban               03 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:31:58 
   48   1944 Birkeland Olav               02 Fossum IF Fossum IF             1:35:48 
   49   2298 Pascual Huerto Oihan         03 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:36:43 
   50   1831 Ranestad Vegard              03 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:38:50 
   51   1413 Mallem Dorian                02 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:42:28 
   52    311 Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik   03 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:48:30 
   53    836 Amerijckx Gaël               03 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:58:23 
   54    650 Tronchon Elouan              02 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 2:03:59 
   55   1867 Whelan Eoghan                03 Waterford Waterford Orienteer   2:09:23 
   56    369 Mathis Dumortier             02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           2:10:16 
   57   1928 Dusseux Emilien              03 SB orienta SB orientation       2:11:16 
   58    373 Peyclit Jules                03 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           2:16:28 
   59   1516 Dumez Guillaume              03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   2:17:53 
   60   1517 Fabregue Romain              03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   2:21:55 
   61   1522 LEROY Théo                   03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   2:31:56 
   62   2284 Schmutz Simon                03 Leksands O Leksands OK          2:33:38 
   63   1429 Lehup Tom                    03 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS           2:42:11 
   64    943 Gallois Mathis               03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   2:47:27 
   65    919 Devrieux Loup                03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     2:48:41 
   66    917 Clément Couchoud             03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     2:52:48 
   67   1814 Poulain Arthur               03 Club Orien Club Orientation B   3:14:59 

         257 Graae Valdemar               03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 
         818 Dugauguez Théo               03 La boussol La boussole Audoma        pm 
         905 Fiorucci Vincent             02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT        pm 
        1492 Minguez Saoner Mario         02 Imperdible Imperdible                pm 
        2057 Couchet Alexis               03 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI              pm 
        2327 Devienne Jerome              03 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq         pm 
        1607 Body Antonin                 02 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY          abs 
        1908 Roche Aubin                  03 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon          abs 



H16A  (85)              9.4 km  245 m   16 P        

    1    498 Elias Guilhem                00 ACA ACA                           57:04 
    2   1366 Haberkorn Guilhem            00 ADOC ADOC                       1:03:40 
    3   2338 Roudný Martin                00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pard   1:05:08 
    4   2238 Thomas Alastair              00 West Cumbe West Cumberland Or   1:05:17 
    5   1347 Poulsen Malthe               00 KARLSOK Karlskrona SOK          1:07:40 
    6    344 Gennaro Mathis               00 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:07:50 
    7    765 Coupat Sabin                 00 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:08:01 
    8    421 Pannier Axel                 01 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:09:36 
    9   2196 Bailly Félix                 00 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie   1:10:05 
   10   2185 Krogh Madsen Rasmus          00 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK     1:10:19 
   11   2086 Wymer Kylian                 01 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:10:39 
   12    365 Leduc Paul                   00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:11:25 
   13   2046 Schmidt Daniel Bentien       01 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus        1:11:37 
   14   2052 Vesilind Kaarel              00 SRD SK SRD SK                   1:14:50 
   15   1342 Kjær Hemmingsen Malte        00 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:16:00 
   16   1900 Jonsson Isak                 01 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub     1:16:10 
   17   1519 Lasfar Sami                  00 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:16:12 
   18   1125 Arno Simon                   00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:16:35 
   19   2351 Gonet Victor                 01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:16:52 
   20   1273 Vollet Lenny                 01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   1:16:56 
   21   1690 Turkki Eero                  00 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti         1:17:37 
   22   1377 Tallandier Virgile           00 ADOC ADOC                       1:18:24 
   23   2201 Ramblière Martin             00 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie   1:18:28 
   24   1968 Hagner Andreas Bagger        00 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:18:46 
   25   1846 Le Cam Tom                   01 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:18:59 
   26   1691 Bécaert Antoine              01 ASO ASO                         1:19:11 
   27   1972 Krogsgaard Elias Hinge       01 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:20:13 
   28    329 Rykkje Kristian              00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:21:15 
   29   2237 Spencer Daniel               00 West Cumbe West Cumberland Or   1:21:20 
   30   2007 Guinot Thibaut               00 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien   1:23:04 
   31   1604 Andrieux Quentin             01 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:23:35 
   32   2043 Nielsen Mikkel Holm          00 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus        1:24:42 
   33    326 Rosenlund Mathias            00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:24:56 
   34   1879 Stangegaard Pérez Pedro      00 COMA COMA                       1:25:16 
   35    821 Guillemain Clément           00 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:25:51 
   36    268 Løhndorf Anton Werner        01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:26:38 
   37   2339 Roudný Václav                00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pard   1:26:43 
   38   1127 Eyen Guillaume               00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:27:11 
   39   1742 Vuitton Julien               01 Club des S Club des Sports de   1:29:15 
   40   1203 Boehringer Arthur            00 co colmar co colmar             1:29:31 
   41   1530 Plagnol Roman                01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:29:32 
   42    930 Pablo Giner                  01 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:29:56 
   43    545 Drage Sølve                  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:34:46 
   44   1124 Amerijckx Cédric             00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:36:24 
   45    792 Chatelain Martin             00 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:37:27 
   46    901 Chevrier Thomas              01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:38:30 
   47    628 Tala Miika                   00 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:40:22 
   48   1309 Lavallee Sylvan              00 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:40:32 
   49   1392 Chevrier Arthur              00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:41:01 
   50   1452 Pigeon Thomas                01 Vikazim Vikazim                 1:42:48 
   51   1512 Benoit Dorian                01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:45:22 
   52   1399 Hunckler Hugo                00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:48:50 
   53    320 Kjærner-Semb Mathias         01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:51:14 
   54    246 Uriol Raphaël                00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:53:57 
   55    651 Tronchon Martin              00 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:54:53 
   56    814 Bellengier Remi              00 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:55:54 
   57   1241 Odermatt Thierry             00 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        1:57:48 
   58   1779 Matoušek Dalibor             00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:58:16 
   59    353 Bourgeois Lucas              01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:58:34 
   60   2359 Tracol Rémy                  00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:59:22 
   61   1868 Whelan Fionn                 00 Waterford Waterford Orienteer   2:01:55 
   62   2336 Varin Lucas                  01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    2:09:59 
   63   1785 Šrom Dominik                 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:12:15 
   64   2324 ARMAING Baptiste             01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    2:14:01 
   65   1183 Piszczorowicz Théo           01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation   2:14:16 
   66   2074 Pierre Lucas                 01 Balise 25 Balise 25             2:16:58 
   67   1312 Vayssat Romain               00 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   2:20:46 
   68    517 Desmau Nicole Vital          01 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   2:24:55 
   69   1787 Uncovský Vit                 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:26:26 
   70    240 Moullie Chauvet Corentin     00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          2:26:58 
   71   2014 Mürner Valentin              00 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia          2:34:09 
   72   1819 Reydant Mattéo               00 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:57:58 
   73    434 Merat Francois               01 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   3:09:09 
   74    395 Peyrard Paul                 01 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   3:10:18 
   75   2392 Bouty Olivier                74 Individual Individuals/No clu   3:18:49 

         334 Thomassen Kristian Fredrik   01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         368 Louvet Théo                  00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                pm 
        1531 VACHER Hugo                  01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI        pm 
        1750 Bouchet Sylvain              01 Union Spor Union Sportive de         pm 
        2038 Jezequel Noé                 01 balise ori balise orientation        pm 
        2144 Demaret-joly Albin           01 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07             pm 
        2168 Sanz Alejandre Juan          00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTACION          pm 
        2347 Audouin Anaël                01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation        pm 
        2223 Odum Soren Thrane            01 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg             abs 
        1362 Deriaz Roméo                 00 ADOC ADOC                           abs 



H16B  (11)              6.0 km  165 m   13 P        

    1   1878 Stangegaard Pérez Lucas      01 COMA COMA                         56:37 
    2   1253 Mattart Julien               00 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient   1:13:32 
    3   1850 Serinet Nicolas              01 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:16:20 
    4    273 Oscarsson Andreas            01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:27:22 
    5    216 Bahuault Carione Nicolas     00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:30:08 
    6    822 Julien Pierre                01 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:42:00 
    7    817 Ducrocq Yoni                 01 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:53:57 
    8   1224 Poulain Jules                00 co colmar co colmar             2:14:24 
    9   1271 Roche Théo                   01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   2:31:16 

         374 Savignac Thomas              01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                pm 
        2126 Hallberg Henrik              01 Falköpings Falköpings AIK OK        abs 



H18A  (49)              8.5 km  215 m   16 P        

    1    753 Erbland Pierre               99 Club orien Club orientation L   1:04:22 
    2    375 Vergnaud Alexandre           99 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:07:52 
    3    591 Strand Tord                  99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:09:05 
    4    217 Battista Clément             98 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:09:47 
    5    939 Vigier Léo                   99 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:10:28 
    6    347 Roche Maxime                 99 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:13:41 
    7   2373 Whelan Conall                98 Curragh Na Curragh Naas Orien   1:15:25 
    8    623 Salonen Matias               99 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:16:00 
    9   2355 Perrin Loïc                  98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:16:35 
   10    319 Kjærner-Semb Markus          98 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:16:56 
   11   1899 Jonsson Elias                99 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub     1:19:04 
   12    208 Legrand Mathis               98 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:19:08 
   13    516 Desmau Nicole Mathis         98 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:21:50 
   14   1233 Wack Arnaud                  99 co colmar co colmar             1:23:53 
   15   1044 Svingheim Haavard Landro     98 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:24:04 
   16    658 Van Der Bol Murat Virgile    98 POP POP                         1:24:14 
   17   1777 Kinc Martin                  99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:24:48 
   18   1376 Seguin Simon                 99 ADOC ADOC                       1:25:17 
   19    743 Varron-dourdou Malo          98 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:26:01 
   20   1722 Watrelot Luc                 99 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    1:27:48 
   21   2346 Allès Yann                   99 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:28:49 
   22    383 Cavarroc Hugo                98 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:29:19 
   23   2272 Dyjack Killian               98 Azimut Ori Azimut Orientation   1:35:03 
   24    427 Ribier Gabriel               99 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:36:14 
   25   1488 Fernandez Cascales Pablo     98 Imperdible Imperdible           1:37:29 
   26    640 Turner Andrew                99 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:38:04 
   27   1792 Basset Titouan               98 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:39:59 
   28    736 Wathelet Stephane            97 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:40:16 
   29   1378 Vandeghinste Grégoire        99 ADOC ADOC                       1:41:27 
   30   1142 Toussaint Tom                99 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:42:07 
   31   1772 Bžatek Vojtech               99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:42:44 
   32   2334 Soltysiak Alexis             99 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:43:43 
   33    297 Le Contellec Jozef           99 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb   1:44:40 
   34   1291 Pichard lucien               99 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:45:49 
   35   1162 O'sullivan-hourihan Zac      98 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   1:45:58 
   36    746 Bestel Arnault               99 Club orien Club orientation L   1:46:31 
   37   1303 Beaudeux Théo                98 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES      1:47:00 
   38   1782 Priessnitz Jan               98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:50:23 
   39    951 Mansuel Quentin              98 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:54:03 
   40   1076 Gjerdahl Joar                99 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O   1:55:00 
   41    754 Erbland Thomas               99 Club orien Club orientation L   1:56:09 
   42   1579 Brassart Aurélien            98 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:56:39 
   43   1469 Crefcoeur Liévin             99 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   2:06:07 
   44   1790 Žácek Matej                  98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:07:10 
   45   1364 Gauthey-franet Eliott        99 ADOC ADOC                       2:12:16 
   46    465 Vincent Alexandre            99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:13:42 
   47    461 Huet De Guerville Lucas      99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:21:17 

        1328 Toulier Ancian Tom           98 Crapahut Crapahut                    pm 
         464 Rahier Alban                 98 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique        abs 



H18B  (6)               9.4 km  245 m   16 P        

    1   1336 Pulido Luis Enrique          99 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   2:02:45 
    2   2276 Julien MARCHAND              99 Azimut Ori Azimut Orientation   2:03:22 
    3    206 Herouard Yuri                99 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         2:29:56 
    4   1324 Radisson Jules               98 Crapahut Crapahut               2:38:21 

        2061 Ravanel Tom                  99 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI              pm 
         401 Clouard Augustin             98 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta       abs 



H20A  (10)              9.3 km  235 m   17 P        

    1   1783 Šimácek Martin               97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:29:30 
    2   2381 de la Pascua Aragón Pablo    98 Fundi O Fundi O                 1:35:06 
    3   1383 Bachel Thomas                96 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:36:09 
    4   1240 Odermatt Brian               97 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        1:52:23 
    5    316 Haugland Kim-André Kjenes    97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:52:27 
    6   1746 Ballas Valentin              96 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:56:36 
    7    204 Godefroy Simon               97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         2:31:09 

         583 Soegaard Jorgen Teigen       97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
        1390 Bousser Thomas               93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck        pm 
        1743 Amen Armand                  97 Union Spor Union Sportive de        abs 



H20E  (22)              12.4 km  340 m   25 P       

    1    189 Smedberg Edvin               96 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalken       1:22:18 
    2    178 Baklid Jørgen                99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:26:18 
    3    186 Chatelain Grégoire           96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:27:52 
    4    192 Masliah Raphael              98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:32:23 
    5    179 Pierre Martinez              97 bros bros                       1:32:31 
    6    182 Toulier--Ancian Lucas        96 Crapahut Crapahut               1:34:41 
    7    183 Radondy Theo                 97 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:36:40 
    8    174 Heggedal Trygve              97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:41:36 
    9    173 Roger Aymeric                96 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:43:00 
   10    171 Legrand Timothee             97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:46:15 
   11    172 Kaae-nielsen Mikkel          96 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:57:17 
   12    180 Basset Marian                96 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:57:54 
   13    185 Bouchan Jérôme               96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:57:56 
   14    184 Le Pennec Jean               97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:58:56 
   15    191 Lawson Nathan                97 Lintoneers Lintoneers           2:05:07 
   16    181 Expert Julian                97 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:07:19 
   17    176 Poulain Gaël                 97 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:09:52 
   18    175 Erbland Thibault             97 Club orien Club orientation L   2:19:14 
   19    187 Egholm Rude Tjalfe           96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          3:05:08 

         177 Capper Rowan                 96 Eborientee Eborienteers              pm 
         188 Hagner Christian Bagger      96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK               pm 
         190 Berguerre Damien             98 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTA        pm 



H21A  (65)              12.4 km  340 m   25 P       

    1   1473 Gauduin Maxime               87 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:30:44 
    2   1037 Juveli Jonas Sommerstad      89 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:36:08 
    3   2158 Hoekx Jeroen                 86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     1:38:36 
    4   1781 Matula Petr                  82 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:42:03 
    5   1069 Talloen Joost                83 Omega Omega                     1:43:33 
    6   2383 Kropf Benoist                85 PSNO PSNO                       1:49:58 
    7   1472 Dépret Thomas                90 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:51:13 
    8   2176 Faillard Benoit              86 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 1:51:53 
    9   1184 Seimbille Denis              90 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation   1:53:02 
   10    715 Raymondaud Clément           91 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:53:43 
   11   1201 Blot Grégory                 82 Périgord O Périgord Orientati   1:55:18 
   12    426 Ribier Emmanuel              84 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:55:21 
   13   1560 Zelinka Jiri                 87 O-mikron O-mikron               1:55:47 
   14   1778 Lnenicka Jakub               92 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:01:46 
   15   1786 Šrom Jakub                   95 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:02:24 
   16   1930 Mokrý Ondrej                 94 KOB Moira KOB Moira Brno        2:02:42 
   17   1847 Mottet Martin                86 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   2:05:17 
   18   1280 Aubert Guilhem               85 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:05:45 
   19   1929 Prikryl Petr                 67 SK Zabovre SK Zabovresky Brno   2:06:01 
   20    392 Léo Falcone                  88 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   2:07:52 
   21   1082 Casamayor Otero Ignasi       82 Club Orien Club Orientació Ca   2:08:03 
   22    920 Devrieux Robin               90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     2:08:11 
   23    617 Sciora Pierre                83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:09:19 
   24   1216 Meyer Kirian                 84 co colmar co colmar             2:14:51 
   25    519 Pinsard Nicolas              93 AS Samois AS Samois             2:16:31 
   26   1684 Boell Torben                 85 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort   2:18:40 
   27    968 Le Goff Loïc                 94 Balise 63 Balise 63             2:20:38 
   28   1685 Glowka Arvid                 91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort   2:21:17 
   29   2160 Mariën Bert                  84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     2:21:20 
   30   2180 Paulien Thibault             95 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 2:25:08 
   31   1686 Glowka Niklas                87 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort   2:26:52 
   32   2097 Fonseca Roger                86 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 2:27:41 
   33   1478 Pierre Mahieu                82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   2:30:17 
   34   1889 Boudet Adrien                87 Individuel Individuel           2:31:32 
   35   1391 Brochier Cyril               88 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:32:32 
   36   1939 Kuriak Jakub                 93 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krnov        2:32:46 
   37    801 Labonne Simon                82 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      2:34:10 
   38   1909 Aubertin Thibault            86 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   2:34:22 
   39   1453 Voivenel Vincent             83 Vikazim Vikazim                 2:41:07 
   40    396 Pichon Léo                   86 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   2:41:20 
   41    380 Bopp Esteban                 93 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   2:41:39 
   42   1322 Poupard Stéphane             89 Crapahut Crapahut               2:42:06 
   43    460 Chareyre Valentin            92 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:42:30 
   44   2164 Srubar Michal                86 Magnus Ori Magnus Orienteerin   2:44:14 
   45    886 Claret Clément               90 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   2:44:47 
   46    458 Arumí Rota Xavier            85 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:47:09 
   47    602 Chalopin Mathieu             83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:48:47 
   48   2055 Carayon Charles              86 Olimp Olimp                     2:51:23 
   49   1822 Wild Sebastian               89 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:53:19 
   50    226 Danel Guillaume              86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          2:59:56 
   51    607 Gibiat Xavier                88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:59:59 
   52    867 Roth Mathieu                 83 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     3:48:06 
   53   2413 Pénot Romain                 87 Individual Individuals/No clu   4:36:57 

        1209 Goettmann Thomas             95 co colmar co colmar                  pm 
        1537 Young Martin                 90 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C        pm 
        1670 Figuiere Romain              95 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENT        pm 
        1776 Hamak Ales                   85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team           pm 
        1947 Clapuyt Thomas               94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu        pm 
        2278 Poedras Gwendal              86 cocs 7309r cocs 7309ra               pm 
        2325 Coquelet Guillem             82 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq         pm 
        2361 Dusigne Patrick              62 patdus patdus                        pm 
        1299 Van Der Meulen Nicolas       91 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature        abs 
        1955 Cambray Etienne              87 O'Jura O'Jura                       abs 
        2006 Guinot Rémi                  92 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien       abs 
        2225 Thrane Ødum Marius           92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg             abs 



H21C  (23)              6.5 km  180 m   14 P        

    1   1736 Lemercier Mathieu            79 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:09:32 
    2   2004 Clément-agoni Benjamin       88 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien   1:22:01 
    3   1180 Catalon Sébastien            79 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation   1:24:04 
    4   1160 Wilkinson James              91 Saxons OC Saxons OC             1:24:33 
    5   2188 Wraa Jonathan                96 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK     1:26:40 
    6   2364 Delgado Alfaro Francisco     73 COV - Club COV - Club de Orie   1:26:47 
    7   2365 Frontela Mucientes Ángel     75 COV - Club COV - Club de Orie   1:27:12 
    8    270 Maag Magnus                  95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:29:16 
    9   2389 Beltoise Vincent             90 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:33:01 
   10    534 Farrell Ian                  81 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:34:15 
   11   1471 Deletre Maxime               88 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:34:50 
   12   1907 Marguier Aurelien            82 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:35:33 
   13   2363 Arranz Rodríguez Nicolás     72 COV - Club COV - Club de Orie   1:38:29 
   14   1950 Mahou Miguel Alvaro          93 COTA COTA                       1:39:15 
   15   1274 Boeckx Jef                   83 Kempische Kempische Oriëntati   1:42:07 
   16   2416 Purchase Jo-anne             78 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:43:06 
   17   2422 Wilhelms John                90 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:48:15 
   18   2190 Mujal Enric                  86 Grup d'Ori Grup d'Orientació    1:51:43 
   19   1285 Bidet Mickael                84 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:29:30 
   20   2010 Semenov Petr                 91 Azimut Azimut                   2:32:22 
   21    249 Andersen Thor Find           98 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          3:06:46 
   22   2421 Wengaard Thomas              87 Individual Individuals/No clu   3:14:51 

        2415 Purchase Craig               79 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 



H21E  (62)              15.3 km  445 m   31 P       

    1    156 Högstrand Johan              92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg         1:33:38 
    2    127 Basset Lucas                 91 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:34:13 
    3    155 Bejmer Max Peter             92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg         1:34:56 
    4    114 Rio Nicolas                  95 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:36:24 
    5    121 Capbern Loïc                 93 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:36:59 
    6    126 Fleurent Theo                90 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   1:39:03 
    7    150 Tambasov Yury                89 Olimp Olimp                     1:41:46 
    8    161 Casal i Fernàndez Roger      81 CEColivenc CEColivenc           1:43:33 
    9    149 Mcleod Alasdair              90 Clydeside Clydeside Orienteer   1:43:34 
   10    103 Cherry Alan                  91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:45:16 
   11    117 LOCATELLI Yann               78 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:45:40 
   12    110 Bloemen Tristan              94 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:48:35 
   13    151 Anciaux Benjamin             86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     1:51:16 
   14    116 Blanchard Mickael            82 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:52:06 
   15    132 Dubois Rémi                  92 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:52:44 
   16    134 Moran Colm                   92 Three Rock Three Rock Oriente   1:53:23 
   17    142 Mokry Stanislav              92 SK Zabovre SK Zabovresky Brno   1:56:31 
   18    122 Mccullough Eoin              94 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:56:45 
   19    106 Puech Matthieu               78 ACA ACA                         1:58:48 
   20    109 Pinker Marcus                74 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:59:12 
   21    128 Kern Gillard Mathieu         88 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:00:23 
   22    102 Hansen Simon Thrane          95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:00:38 
   23    131 Fumey Clément                90 ADOC ADOC                       2:01:23 
   24    112 Van der Ouderaa François     87 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:02:16 
   25    152 Franssen Desmond             84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     2:04:04 
   26    108 Maillard Ludovic             88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:04:39 
   27    162 Heikkilä Ollipekkä           97 LYNX LYNX                       2:04:47 
   28    138 García Crespo José Manuel    70 COMA COMA                       2:04:49 
   29    135 Sandevoir Luc                95 Orientatio Orientation caenna   2:08:51 
   30    141 Demeuse Clément              94 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      2:08:58 
   31    115 Benacek Philippe             81 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   2:13:03 
   32    119 Totusaus Benet               74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    2:14:00 
   33    140 Bernard Christophe           77 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      2:14:14 
   34    145 Derenne Thibaut              94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu   2:14:15 
   35    133 Plagnol Francois             77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   2:18:04 
   36    153 Van der Kleij Thomas         85 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     2:19:55 
   37    107 Sutter Olivier               93 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   2:23:05 
   38    148 Asikainen Saku               78 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisirasti       2:23:53 
   39    136 Rantala Jyri                 82 Koovee Koovee                   2:28:45 
   40    144 Clapuyt François             86 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu   2:33:06 
   41    139 Boudet Pierre                84 GARDE REPU GARDE REPUBLICAINE   2:34:59 
   42    160 Stradling Huw                91 Edinburgh Edinburgh Universit   2:40:00 
   43    159 Dumas Arnaud                 88 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö SOK      2:40:22 
   44    104 Stephany Antoine             94 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:52:33 
   45    147 Brédo Thomas                 91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu   2:53:29 
   46    105 Banakiewicz Adam             84 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    3:06:34 
   47    111 Poulain Yannick              94 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     3:06:39 

         118 Bonaterra Lluis Bedos        79 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,         pm 
         120 Thuriot Kévin                83 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp             pm 
         124 Beresford Ben                95 Nottingham Nottinghamshire Or        pm 
         125 Goettmann Pierre-Aimé        92 co colmar co colmar                  pm 
         129 Ringot Mathieu               90 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature         pm 
         137 Heggedal Sigur               95 Nydalens S Nydalens SK               pm 
         143 Novotný Ondrej               92 KOB Moira KOB Moira Brno             pm 
         154 marty Loïc                   95 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie        pm 
         158 Haynes James                 93 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteer        pm 
         123 Birtwistle Duncan            92 Wrekin Ori Wrekin Orienteers         pm 
         163 Heikkilä Tero                69 Paimion Ra Paimion Rasti             pm 
         101 Edén Fredrik                 92 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
         130 Charon Simon                 91 ADOC ADOC                           abs 
         146 Spiliers Nicolas             90 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu       abs 
         157 Morla Vanrell Josep          86 WAKHAN RAI WAKHAN RAIDERS           abs 



H35  (56)               9.3 km  235 m   17 P        

    1    580 Renard Damien                80 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:00:09 
    2   1006 Tolkko Tommi                 74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    1:01:18 
    3   2292 Quin Andrew                  78 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö SOK      1:06:44 
    4    337 Cochey Benoît                77 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:07:35 
    5    485 Poirson Thomas               80 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR        1:10:51 
    6   2214 Losman Petr                  79 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK               1:11:37 
    7   1440 Guiot Alexis                 80 ASCO ASCO                       1:13:03 
    8    444 Levis Mathieu                79 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ             1:13:25 
    8    633 Lynch Shane                  79 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:13:25 
   10   2418 Thomas Johann                80 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:14:40 
   11    338 Denier Simon                 80 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:14:45 
   12   2109 Viles Bonet Lleí             80 Club Orien Club Orientació Be   1:17:17 
   13    955 Dobbs Neil                   80 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:20:22 
   14   1788 Voracek Michal               80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:22:38 
   15   1380 Venon Loïc                   78 ADOC ADOC                       1:24:34 
   16   2098 Pou Martí Narcís             79 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 1:24:45 
   17   1098 Ricard Gaël                  77 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:25:53 
   18   1219 Mougeot Pierre               78 co colmar co colmar             1:26:36 
   19    530 Zahnd Silvio                 80 OLG Thun OLG Thun               1:26:40 
   20   1914 Echilley Arnaud              80 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:27:45 
   21   1255 Mayeres Patrick              79 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient   1:28:13 
   22   1238 Muller Marc                  81 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        1:28:23 
   23   1279 Körner Ralph                 80 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern       1:28:52 
   24    294 Chastel Vincent              80 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb   1:29:58 
   25    620 Salmi Antti                  78 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:34:45 
   26   1558 Canaud Christophe            78 XTTR XTTR                       1:35:26 
   27   1953 Ballot Gabriel               77 O'Jura O'Jura                   1:38:56 
   28    455 MAURICE Benjamin             79 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   1:40:20 
   29   1186 Variot Benjamin              79 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation   1:40:25 
   30   1775 Gomzyk Andriy                80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:40:35 
   31    737 Gaffuri Julien               79 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:47:42 
   32   1852 Degand Guillaume             78 Boussole e Boussole en Forez    1:49:14 
   33    787 Vuillemard Jeremy            78 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88             1:50:03 
   34    823 Prins Grégory                78 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:50:05 
   35   2178 Faillard Vincent             79 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 1:53:54 
   36   1808 Mileo Julien                 79 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:55:05 
   37   1248 Francq Sébastien             80 COLIEGE COLIEGE                 1:56:33 
   38   1230 Reich Yann                   77 co colmar co colmar             1:56:56 
   39   2208 Fitó Ferré David             80 UES Sabade UES Sabadell         1:58:56 
   40    935 Rouiller Thomas              78 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     2:04:20 
   41   1120 Jérome Mesplède              79 bros bros                       2:08:49 
   42    771 Moreau Nicolas               77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   2:12:38 
   43   1288 Dunhill Laurent              80 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:16:49 
   44    537 Moseley Peter                77 Manchester Manchester and Dis   2:20:52 
   45    702 Zanatta Clotaire             78 Charente M Charente Maritime    2:24:08 
   46   2096 Besada Ricki                 80 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 2:25:14 
   47   2051 Vesilind Andres              77 SRD SK SRD SK                   2:28:30 
   48   1903 Cédric Ture                  79 Carto Carto                     2:32:38 
   49    812 Deferm Sam                   79 Borasca Borasca                 2:56:36 
   50   1386 Blondin Gilles               79 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:58:43 

        2395 Cazalet Olivier              77 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
         885 Chomaud Thierry              77 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont        pm 
        1353 Bialou Julien                80 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION        pm 
        1572 Pasquasy Fabien              78 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati        pm 
        1986 Porta Raül                   78 xinoxano.o xinoxano.orientaci       abs 
        2323 Hayer Nicolas                77 Poitiers C Poitiers Course d'       abs 



H40  (104)              8.5 km  215 m   16 P        

    1   2310 Mogensen Allan               67 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka     57:37 
    2   1173 Perrin Eric                  69 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   1:02:52 
    3   1145 Vannier Fabrice              72 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:03:24 
    4   2353 Monnier Eric                 76 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:09:39 
    5   2107 Joergensen Carsten           70 Peninsula Peninsula and Plain   1:09:45 
    6   1659 Pokorny Ondrej               75 SK Praga SK Praga               1:10:56 
    7   2386 Okswold Anders               74 OK Kâre OK Kâre                 1:12:41 
    8   1689 Turkki Antti                 72 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti         1:13:06 
    9   2312 Sandström Henrik             76 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka   1:13:49 
   10   2212 Kaderávek Petr               76 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK               1:14:24 
   11    359 Francis Dupuy                74 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:14:59 
   12    997 Godins Martins               74 42km.lv 42km.lv                 1:15:13 
   13    491 Champigny Laurent            75 ACA ACA                         1:15:34 
   14   1605 Andrieux Xavier              74 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:15:45 
   15   1205 Erdinger Fabrice             75 co colmar co colmar             1:16:52 
   16   1541 Parigot Olivier              73 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation      1:18:07 
   17   2186 Landsperg Jakob              73 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK     1:18:32 
   18    893 Guignard Olivier             76 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:19:38 
   19   2326 Danel Jerome                 72 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:19:51 
   20    630 Tala Tuomas                  72 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:20:25 
   21   1223 Poulain Antoine              74 co colmar co colmar             1:21:40 
   22    403 Daem Adriaan                 75 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:21:52 
   23   1035 Jegtvik Andre                73 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:23:07 
   24   1193 Schutjes Stefaan             76 hamok hamok                     1:23:22 
   25    820 Flandrin Gauthier            76 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:23:31 
   26    506 Stoufs Hans                  74 ACA ACA                         1:25:54 
   27    804 PICARD Vincent               75 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:26:59 
   28   2116 Marimon Miquel               76 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista   1:27:05 
   29    288 Massot Bertrand              73 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:28:22 
   30   1297 Plumey Bruno                 76 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:29:04 
   31   1992 Nielsen Nicolaj              75 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:29:41 
   32    680 Dzerve Gatis                 76 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:30:04 
   33    798 Febvre David                 75 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:30:23 
   34   2029 Beguinot Alain               72 co amberie co amberieu          1:30:40 
   35    802 Philippe Géral               73 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:31:23 
   36    684 Gritans Gints                75 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:32:08 
   37    481 Gillmann Jérémie             76 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR        1:32:29 
   38   2248 Rios Vallvè Eloi             74 Montsant O Montsant Orientaci   1:34:24 
   39   1204 Dalibard Nicolas             74 co colmar co colmar             1:35:20 
   40   2112 Gandelin Emmanuel            73 Jura Sport Jura Sports Orient   1:36:06 
   41   1518 Huguet François              76 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:36:33 
   41   2289 Grooss Jesper                74 Allerød Or Allerød Orienterin   1:36:33 
   43   2162 Ales David                   75 Magnus Ori Magnus Orienteerin   1:37:00 
   44    345 Monvoisin Richard            76 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:37:06 
   44   1837 Louis-Marie Arnault          73 poitiersCO poitiersCO           1:37:06 
   46   1615 Janod François               72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:37:29 
   47    964 Gaillard David               72 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:38:19 
   48   2294 Colon Eric                   74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:38:44 
   49   1000 Amat Muñoz Marc              73 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    1:39:14 
   50   2114 Bares Boluda David           73 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista   1:39:43 
   51   2101 Riuro Ponce Jordi            75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 1:39:55 
   52   1669 Chevreux Emmanuel            72 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENT   1:39:59 
   53   1809 Peuvot Eric                  72 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:40:12 
   54   1639 Harel Sebastien              72 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:40:28 
   55   1917 Poinsenot Laurent            76 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:40:53 
   56   1853 Mari Pau                     73 Badalona O Badalona Orientaci   1:41:03 
   57    418 Montagard Frédéric           72 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:41:06 
   58   1617 Roche Nicolas                75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:41:17 
   59   1976 Poulsen Peter Sinding        73 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:41:40 
   60   2314 Mengelle Jean-marie          73 BIGORIENTA BIGORIENTATION65     1:42:17 
   61   1252 Mattart Eric                 73 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient   1:43:09 
   62   2265 Peñaranda Marcos Tomas       72 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE OR   1:43:48 
   63    598 CHOTARD Philippe             72 MOUGINS OR MOUGINS ORIENTATIO   1:48:36 
   64   2153 Desangles Yanis              72 Raid o caz Raid o cazelles      1:49:13 
   65    654 Chagnon Stéphane             75 POP POP                         1:50:17 
   66   1247 Dhondt Frédéric              73 COLIEGE COLIEGE                 1:51:01 
   67    870 Souweine Gerald              73 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:51:19 
   68   2151 Albagnac Vincent             76 Raid o caz Raid o cazelles      1:52:14 
   69    454 MARI Olivier                 72 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   1:53:22 
   70   1524 Mino-vercellio Frédéric      73 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:53:42 
   71   1715 CZERNIAK Jérôme              73 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    1:54:51 
   72   1089 Gillet Quentin               75 CO Liège CO Liège               1:54:58 
   73    384 Cavarroc Jerome              72 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:55:54 
   74   1800 Dudout Serge                 72 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:56:46 
   75   2388 Augagneur Gérald             73 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:56:48 
   76   1136 Granier Lionel               73 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:58:28 
   77    657 Thierry Pierre-alain         73 POP POP                         1:58:44 
   78    655 Encarnacao Jphilippe         73 POP POP                         1:58:47 
   79   1066 Jansen Kim                   76 Omega Omega                     1:59:28 
   80   2066 Arumi Casadevall Jordi       73 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir In   2:01:42 
   81   1632 Baillet Régis                74 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   2:06:45 
   82    335 Thomassen Pål                74 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    2:09:03 
   83    831 Rolin David                  75 La boussol La boussole Audoma   2:09:19 
   84    824 Pruvost Stephane             72 La boussol La boussole Audoma   2:11:13 
   85    497 Dudout Benoît                73 ACA ACA                         2:11:32 
   86   1450 Lemarchand Sébastien         72 Vikazim Vikazim                 2:11:52 
   87   1563 Arno Yves                    74 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   2:16:03 
   88   1817 Poulain Nicolas              75 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:21:04 
   89   2102 Santiago Gonzalez Josep Ma   75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 2:23:34 
   90   1797 Brière Xavier                75 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:24:41 
   91    487 Bressoulaly Jerome           72 ACA ACA                         2:25:49 
   92    942 Gallois Marc                 72 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   2:41:56 
   93   2263 Burgos Fernández Nacho       73 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE OR   2:44:53 
   94   1590 Covey-crump Anthony             South Lond South London Orien   2:54:39 
   95    785 Volkov Andrey                74 Marseille Marseille Course Or   3:01:56 
   96    975 Contrepois Robin             75 CPLVR CPLVR                     3:08:47 
   97    652 Auzeloux Bruno               73 POP POP                         3:24:35 
   98   2182 Perret Olivier               75 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 3:26:37 
   99   2399 Dias Augusto                 73 Individual Individuals/No clu   3:31:17 

        1630 Hygen Odd Marius             75 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk.              pm 
        2439 BRUNET Matthieu              75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                  pm 
        1655 Nemsovsky Petr               76 SK Praga SK Praga                   abs 
        1962 Besse Yannick                74 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon              abs 
        2200 Landes Jerome                73 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie       abs 



H40C  (34)              4.4 km  125 m   10 P        

    1    323 Løvås Kristian               68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      37:42 
    2    857 Lamury Thierry                  ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation       42:47 
    3   1414 Mouchette Laurent            76 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     44:12 
    4    346 Reynaud Cédric               73 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP               48:50 
    5    474 Sellier Jean-marc            70 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO                 52:41 
    6   1866 Callery Thomas               68 Waterford Waterford Orienteer     52:57 
    7   2344 Arnesen Per Arne             61 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Skimt OL      55:42 
    8    913 Schifano Philippe            72 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT     58:32 
    9   1409 Maire Laurent                72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:00:47 
   10   2231 Pavlov Andrey                71 MetallKomp MetallKomplekt       1:01:01 
   11   1423 Schouller Olivier            69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:02:16 
   12   1896 Zwahlen Reto                 72 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland     1:02:24 
   13   1737 Lemercier Nicolas            71 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:02:40 
   14   1067 Nijst Tino                   73 Omega Omega                     1:02:46 
   15   1427 Lehup Jerome                 75 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS           1:04:09 
   16    866 Robinson Richard             68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:04:18 
   17   1993 Skouboe Allan                74 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:07:35 
   18   1830 Ranestad Øyvind              70 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:08:35 
   19   2345 Gulheim Bjørn Sverre         63 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Skimt OL    1:08:42 
   20   1569 Gomrée Yves                  71 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:09:38 
   21    577 Moholth Jon                  65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:10:57 
   22   1079 Pettersen Håvard Wessel      69 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O   1:13:56 
   23   2104 Sanz Tornes Oscar            75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 1:16:04 
   24    936 Vallat Gérard                58 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:22:04 
   25   2091 Aamodt Frode                 72 Fet olag Fet olag               1:32:32 
   26   1331 Cornaille François           71 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:34:31 
   27   1334 Pulido Alexandre             66 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:46:15 
   28   1191 Ringers Jurjen               73 hamok hamok                     1:57:29 
   29   2394 Catus Gregory                75 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:17:43 

         378 Gransart Renaud              61 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR       abs 
        1029 Baklid Bjørn                 62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        1042 Småge Kjell Petter           69 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        1129 Lemaire David                74 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO             abs 
        2042 Finderup Mogens              70 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus            abs 



H45  (115)              7.9 km  235 m   14 P        

    1    624 Salonen Mikko                71 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     56:48 
    2   2085 Wymer Eddie                  67 Balise 25 Balise 25               59:05 
    3    998 Landels Alistair             68 Auckland O Auckland Orienteer     59:43 
    4   1493 Minguez Viñambres Alberto    67 Imperdible Imperdible           1:01:37 
    5    749 Bestel Thierry               71 Club orien Club orientation L   1:02:11 
    6   2154 Smilgius Audrius             70 Azuolas Azuolas                 1:02:51 
    7   2299 Pascual Orkajo Roberto       69 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:03:19 
    8    501 Elias Pierre                 67 ACA ACA                         1:03:34 
    9   2362 Bjørseth Carl Henrik         68 Tønsberg O Tønsberg OL          1:04:04 
   10   1862 Ward Martin                  67 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:04:09 
   11    992 Rooman Rudy                  69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:04:54 
   12    331 Rykkje Ronny                 68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:05:04 
   13   2300 Urquizu Barasoain Jorge      70 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:06:06 
   14   1609 Body Jean-laurent            69 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:06:43 
   15    589 Strand Odd                   69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:08:12 
   16   1144 Vannier Eric                 68 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:08:21 
   17    424 Pannier Pascal               70 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:08:35 
   17   1352 Staugaard Ulrik              70 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:08:35 
   19   2246 Ledesma Piedra Abel          71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientaci   1:12:15 
   20   1141 Toussaint Stéphane           70 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:12:18 
   21   1974 Krogsgaard Keld              71 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:12:40 
   22   1842 Beauvir Yannick              69 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:12:48 
   23   2229 Smedberg Fredrik             67 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalken       1:13:12 
   24   1365 Haberkorn Bruno              68 ADOC ADOC                       1:13:35 
   25   1554 Nymark Tore                  67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orienterings   1:13:52 
   26   1198 Inman Jason                  70 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien   1:14:28 
   27    367 LOUVET Franck                71 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:15:05 
   28    439 Niggli Jurg                  67 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   1:15:19 
   29   2407 James Peter                  67 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:15:30 
   30   1892 Richard Yann                 70 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le Mans A   1:18:01 
   31   1490 Lorenzo Yustos Hector        72 Imperdible Imperdible           1:18:35 
   32   1196 Cross Jon                    67 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien   1:19:12 
   33    551 Eger Per Oivind              69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:19:20 
   34    973 Roche Guillaume              84 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:19:28 
   35   1189 Deferme Gunther              70 hamok hamok                     1:20:12 
   36    835 Amerijckx Christophe         70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:20:39 
   37   1071 Thiels Stefan                71 Omega Omega                     1:21:23 
   38    914 Verdenal Benoit              69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:21:25 
   39   1581 Brassart Eric                70 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:21:59 
   40   1997 Thyssen Carsten              69 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:23:34 
   41   1856 Edwards Bill                 67 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:24:49 
   42   1326 Toulier François             67 Crapahut Crapahut               1:26:52 
   43   2034 Didyme Christophe            68 balise ori balise orientation   1:27:33 
   44   1479 Radondy Daniel               68 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:28:26 
   45    911 Martin Pascal                69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:28:34 
   46   1845 Le Cam Raphael               67 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:28:37 
   47   1728 Le Contellec Bertrand        69 Brest Orie Brest Orientation    1:30:14 
   48   2306 Rapp Øystein                 68 Raumar ori Raumar orientering   1:30:21 
   49    325 Rosenlund Helge              68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:31:57 
   50   1803 Frémont Nicolas              69 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:32:39 
   51    428 Thonier Bruno                68 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:33:10 
   52   1195 Connor Brad                  70 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien   1:33:20 
   53   1489 García-catalán Simón Ramón   67 Imperdible Imperdible           1:33:43 
   54   1886 Colin Jean Christophe        68 chato orie chato orientation    1:33:48 
   55    574 Loeken Syver                 67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:34:30 
   56   1310 Vayssat Gilles               68 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:37:08 
   57    694 Pauly Alexis                 69 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:37:10 
   58   2280 Roiné Emmanuel               71 AS Samois AS Samois             1:37:12 
   59   1389 Bousser Philippe             69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:38:10 
   60    420 Morand Jean-philippe         71 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:38:36 
   61   2281 L'héritier Jean Philippe     68 CAP 03 CAP 03                   1:38:37 
   62   1791 Basset Laurent               68 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:39:49 
   63    779 Bourdarie Pascal             69 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:40:36 
   64    693 Marcher Wolfgang             70 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:43:06 
   65   1308 Lavallee Patrice             70 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:43:25 
   66   1055 Reutin Stéphane              68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:43:49 
   67    795 Delhotal Christophe          68 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:46:30 
   68    310 Doppelhofer Gernot           68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:47:23 
   69    659 Villatte Didier              68 POP POP                         1:47:44 
   70   1870 López Pérez Juan Antonio     67 COMA COMA                       1:48:03 
   71   2232 Gabriel Renault              71 COURSE D'O COURSE D'ORIENTATI   1:48:10 
   72    379 Ludovic Dudoignon            71 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR   1:49:29 
   73   2419 Viira Andres                 67 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:49:55 
   74    522 Dott Pascal                  68 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:50:37 
   75    340 Dumont Eric                  68 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:51:19 
   76    752 Erbland Emmanuel             71 Club orien Club orientation L   1:52:07 
   77    394 Peyrard Jean-marc            68 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:52:52 
   78   1018 Henry Stéphane               71 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:54:37 
   79   1872 Pereira Rivero Paul          69 COMA COMA                       1:54:44 
   80   2262 ROMIEU Cyril                 71 AS IGN AS IGN                   1:57:09 
   81   1849 Serinet Laurent              68 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:57:16 
   82   1927 Dusseux David                68 SB orienta SB orientation       1:58:28 
   83   2286 Heukemes Alain               69 NSV AMEL NSV AMEL               2:00:27 
   84   1727 Graffin Denis                70 Brest Orie Brest Orientation    2:02:26 
   85   1637 Guiheneuf Cyrille            71 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   2:04:24 
   86    568 Langeggen Knut               68 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:06:57 
   87   2293 Beresford Paul               70 Humberside Humberside & Linco   2:07:47 
   88   1267 Le Gland Christophe          69 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   2:10:40 
   89   2217 Mármol López Manuel Jesús    67 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLANO-0      2:10:45 
   90    646 Jean-luc Thomassin           67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 2:11:14 
   91   2150 Schmidt Kim Birkmose         68 Herning O- Herning O-Klub       2:12:18 
   92   2195 Ravenet Eric                 71 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orien   2:12:41 
   93   1080 Santoyo Medina Ferran        68 CE Farra-O CE Farra-O Catalun   2:14:20 
   94   2309 Massoulie Jean Pierre        68 Club Orien Club Orientation C   2:17:37 
   95   1484 Littler Chris                68 South York South Yorkshire Or   2:28:01 
   96   1806 Lemaître Laurent             69 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:29:09 
   97    772 Patrick Grangaud             70 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   2:31:50 
   98   2194 Quenet Lionel                70 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orien   2:33:38 
   99   1090 Bonnamy Gilles               71 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        2:35:31 
  100    656 Geyer Thierry                67 POP POP                         2:37:20 
  101    880 Vermaut Vincent              70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:38:18 
  102   2072 Pierre Emmanuel              71 Balise 25 Balise 25             2:43:37 
  103    349 Tirand Jerome                69 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             2:55:50 

         362 Jean-damien Bourgeois        70 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                pm 
         904 Fiorucci Bruno               69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT        pm 
        1591 Garvin Mike                  70 South Lond South London Orien        pm 
        1963 Jérôme Vialard               70 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon               pm 
        2400 Doyle Shane                  68 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
         224 Chambon Philippe             67 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas              abs 
         354 Bouvier William              71 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO               abs 
         595 Wollo Atle                   67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag           abs 
         690 Gatineau David               67 Charente M Charente Maritime        abs 
        1083 Daví Recasens Daniel         71 Club Orien Club Orientació Ca       abs 
        1210 Legallais Jean-luc           67 co colmar co colmar                 abs 
        1757 Damien Paulet                67 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati       abs 



H50  (145)              6.6 km  170 m   11 P        

    1   2140 Bjartnes Anton               62 Verdal OK Verdal OK               46:42 
    2    987 Goossens Dirk                64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium           52:00 
    3   2282 Magnusson Ulf                63 Leksands O Leksands OK            52:24 
    4   2025 Harding Quentin              62 HARDOC HARDOC                     53:22 
    5   1024 VILLAR Christophe            66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     54:15 
    6    557 Haavengen Bjørn              64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         56:37 
    7   1536 Musgrave Jon                 62 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C     57:43 
    8   2441 Friberg Joachim              65 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc          59:32 
    9   1263 Balliot Yvan                 63 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE     59:44 
   10   1222 Page Philippe                63 co colmar co colmar               59:49 
   11   1266 Fleurent Dominique           63 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   1:00:17 
   12   1523 Maglione Eric                64 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:01:26 
   13    507 MAES Bruno                   65 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation   1:01:52 
   14    739 Gruselle Fabien              65 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:02:07 
   15   2254 Borg Lennart                 62 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn   1:02:22 
   16   2222 Odum Rasmus                  65 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg         1:02:52 
   17    247 Grote Andreas                64 OLC SKOG F OLC SKOG FRIBOURG    1:02:54 
   18   1510 Cruse Kay                    66 SV Robotro SV Robotron Dresde   1:02:55 
   19   1933 Luthringer François          65 Hautes-Vos Hautes-Vosges Orie   1:03:32 
   20    687 Kvisli Harald                63 Notodden o Notodden o-lag       1:05:05 
   21   1821 Sanchez Philippe             66 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:05:42 
   22    364 Leduc Jean-christophe        66 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:05:55 
   23   1823 Lien Gudbrand                66 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:06:20 
   24   2090 König Stefan                 63 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau          1:06:43 
   25   2213 Kamenicky Jan                66 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK               1:06:47 
   26   2125 Hallberg Bo                  66 Falköpings Falköpings AIK OK    1:07:19 
   27   2267 Lawson David                 63 Lintoneers Lintoneers           1:07:33 
   28    235 Guibert Laurent              62 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:07:36 
   29   2368 Söderqvist Bo                65 IK Hakarps IK Hakarpspojkarna   1:07:46 
   30    315 Haugland Helge Tiger         64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:08:08 
   31   1641 Jaffry Xavier                62 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:08:31 
   32   1949 Mahou García Luis            62 COTA COTA                       1:08:38 
   33   1633 Bégny Laurent                66 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:09:06 
   34   1260 Shingler Mark                62 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:09:34 
   35   1600 Ingesen Ole                  66 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL          1:10:10 
   36   1470 Crefcoeur Philippe           64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:10:19 
   37   2343 Nilsson Klas                 64 ol norska ol norska             1:11:08 
   38    281 Tillingsoe Helge             66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:11:42 
   39   2331 Mamet Ludovic                66 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:12:27 
   40   1261 Simpson Andy                 64 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:12:51 
   40   1557 Drygalski Joël               65 cloc cloc                       1:12:51 
   42    318 Kjærner-semb Jan             65 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:13:01 
   43   1239 Odermatt Alex                66 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        1:13:59 
   44   1584 SANDEVOIR Benoit             63 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:14:10 
   45    584 Soegaard Svein-Erik          62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:14:12 
   46   1741 Vuitton Christophe           62 Club des S Club des Sports de   1:14:21 
   47   1592 Huzan Peter                  64 South Lond South London Orien   1:15:23 
   48   1302 Beaudeux Philippe            62 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES      1:15:26 
   49    510 Adams Mark                   63 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orie   1:15:32 
   50   1660 Pribik Jan                   63 SK Praga SK Praga               1:15:39 
   51    544 Drage Øyvind                 62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:16:05 
   52   1246 Carr Thomas                  66 North Texa North Texas Orient   1:16:16 
   53   1877 Stangegaard Bjergby Martin   65 COMA COMA                       1:16:17 
   54    372 Peyclit Jacques              63 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:16:40 
   55   1138 Herouard Thierry             63 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:16:45 
   56   1444 Richter Detlef               65 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig          1:17:02 
   57    909 Mahler Georges               62 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:17:52 
   58    248 Andersen Kim Find            62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:18:12 
   59    808 Zarins Atis                  64 Orienteeri Orienteering Club    1:18:25 
   60    896 Pierre Raoux                 62 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:18:41 
   61    871 Taelemans Philippe           62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:19:07 
   61   1046 Svingheim Njaal              63 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:19:07 
   63   1278 Baath Veikko                 64 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern       1:19:21 
   64    594 Vanebo Roger André           64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:19:33 
   65    897 Ziegler Martin               65 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:19:59 
   66   1487 Fernández Arriaga José Fel   63 Imperdible Imperdible           1:20:13 
   67   1485 Conway Phil                  63 Guildford Guildford Orienteer   1:20:41 
   68    302 Marion Jean-claude           65 CA Rosé CA Rosé                 1:20:46 
   69   2332 Papin Philippe               65 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:20:51 
   70    256 Graae Michael                64 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:20:55 
   71   1619 Krogh Jørgen                 66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde          1:21:30 
   72   1190 Deijgers Dirk                63 hamok hamok                     1:21:33 
   73   2169 Sanz Balaguer Carlos         66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTACION     1:21:40 
   74   1050 Bondivenne Eric              65 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:22:31 
   75    632 Hull Greg                    65 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:23:23 
   76   2166 Burkhard Martin              64 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba          1:23:31 
   77   1459 Parker Gordon                63 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:23:33 
   78    276 Oscarsson Magnus             66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:24:02 
   79   1226 Ravenel Philippe             63 co colmar co colmar             1:24:37 
   80   1911 Bettinger Jean-michel        66 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:24:50 
   81   1476 Loterie Jean François        65 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:24:56 
   82    678 Hanselmann Daniel            65 OLG Welsik OLG Welsikon Nefte   1:25:11 
   83   1445 Eric Pigeon                  66 Vikazim Vikazim                 1:25:16 
   84   2088 Herzog Martin                64 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau          1:25:55 
   85   1443 Ehms Holger                  64 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig          1:25:56 
   86    755 Roulleaux Alain              65 Club orien Club orientation L   1:26:03 
   87    261 Illum Ulrik                  65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:28:41 
   87    994 Van Dyck Erik                64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:28:41 
   89    735 Wathelet Alain               62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:29:08 
   90   1762 Wathelet Eric                64 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   1:29:51 
   91   2268 Therry Gilles                64 Course d'o Course d'orientati   1:30:46 
   92   1559 Durand Gilles                66 XTTR XTTR                       1:31:05 
   93    744 Rimes Andy                   63 Quantock O Quantock Orienteer   1:31:12 
   94    664 Parpal Eric                  66 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORTS NATU   1:32:14 
   95   1588 Van Torhoudt Eric            65 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:32:35 
   96    555 Eiken Terje Ulla             65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:33:07 
   97   1283 Basset Regis                 66 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:33:09 
   98   1663 Slavik Viktor                63 SK Praga SK Praga               1:33:15 
   99    265 Kaae-nielsen Claus           66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:33:25 
  100    436 Merat Laurent                63 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   1:34:41 
  101   1406 Logé Robert                  66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:36:42 
  102   2013 Mürner Peter                 65 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia          1:40:35 
  103   2138 Philippe Anglaret            65 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet      1:40:51 
  104    612 Monclard Jerome              65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:40:52 
  105   1346 Poulsen Henrik               66 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:41:20 
  106   1960 Moretti Roberto              62 Polisporti Polisportiva Caste   1:41:32 
  107    721 Chaineux Alain               66 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:41:38 
  108   1793 Beauvisage Bruno             65 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:42:17 
  109    844 Defraigne Benoit             66 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:43:19 
  110    513 Percival Rory                64 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orie   1:43:27 
  111   2120 Mieth Matias                 62 USV Jena USV Jena               1:46:38 
  112   1323 Radisson Bruno               63 Crapahut Crapahut               1:47:06 
  113    406 Duterage Christian           66 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:49:39 
  114   1104 Käding Bernd                 64 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Be   1:49:41 
  115    514 Bilquez Eric                 63 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:50:24 
  116   1739 Hirschmiller Rainer          66 TGV Horn TGV Horn               1:50:36 
  117    542 Brandal Torgeir              62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:50:45 
  118    642 Bonora Laurent               65 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:51:47 
  119   1566 Brisebois Jean-pol           65 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:53:28 
  120   2065 Pregartner Georg             63 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch Kalten   1:54:03 
  121   1097 Philippot Etienne            65 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:54:45 
  122   1092 Coffe Daniel                 62 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:58:57 
  123   2094 Stedje Per                   62 IMP001 Østmarka OK              1:58:58 
  124    387 Chandeysson Luc              65 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   2:05:24 
  125   1749 Bouchet Jean-michel          62 Union Spor Union Sportive de    2:06:48 
  126   2372 Thulin Michael               65 Skogsluffa Skogsluffarnas OK    2:14:46 
  127   1161 O'sullivan-hourihan Paul     64 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   2:17:01 
  128    615 Picazo Jean-jacques          64 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:18:48 
  129    251 Becker Peter                 70 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:35:23 
  130    962 Eymere Laurent               64 Balise 63 Balise 63             2:38:23 
  131    723 Colin Stéphane               62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             2:40:03 
  132   1945 Birkeland Roger              64 Fossum IF Fossum IF             2:42:19 
  133   1152 Ross Kevin                   63 SONA OC SONA OC                 2:53:34 

         306 Schrago Gregoire             66 Balise 25 Balise 25                  pm 
         601 Baconnet Jean-michel         63 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS               pm 
        1102 Boeck Thomas                 66 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Be        pm 
        1764 Ximenez Michel               66 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati        pm 
         295 Gillard Hugues               64 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb       abs 
         416 Meriguet Fabien              66 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta       abs 
         663 Considine Ken                65 Bay Area O Bay Area Orienteer       abs 
        1170 Peter Kaspar                 66 OLG Welsik OLG Welsikon             abs 
        1876 Ross James                   63 COMA COMA                           abs 
        1910 Bardenet Jean Luc            64 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône       abs 
        2082 Vuillemin Michel             63 Balise 25 Balise 25                 abs 
        2279 Livdans Vilis                64 alnis alnis                         abs 



H55  (108)              6.5 km  180 m   14 P        

    1   1902 Jonsson Sören                57 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub       54:48 
    2   1710 Rønneberg Trond              57 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb         56:14 
    3    988 Laenen Wiet                  60 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium           58:32 
    4    758 Cloostermans Luc             61 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     59:03 
    5   2227 Haverstad Ingemar Jansson    58 Lierbygda Lierbygda o-lag       1:01:31 
    6    452 Kastensson Jens              61 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   1:02:25 
    7   2341 Hulse Ray                    61 Réseau de Réseau de Découvert   1:04:04 
    8   2376 Sacher Martin                59 kilroy kilroy                   1:04:33 
    9   2322 Prosser Ian                  60 Abominable Abominable O-men     1:04:56 
   10    665 Pomet Eric                   59 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORTS NATU   1:06:29 
   11   1004 Parizotto Claude             60 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    1:07:04 
   12   1650 Kozina Petr                  60 SK Praga SK Praga               1:09:59 
   13   1623 Olesk Raul                   60 OK Põlva K OK Põlva Kobras      1:10:52 
   14   2024 Harding Kevin                59 HARDOC HARDOC                   1:11:48 
   15    864 Poulain Joel                 59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:12:25 
   16   1802 Eudier Patrick               56 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:13:24 
   17   1532 Coombs Roger                 57 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   1:13:52 
   18   2329 Dickburt Michel              61 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:15:31 
   19   1936 Dupoirieux Gilles            58 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:16:27 
   20   1546 Seward David                 59 Malarruta Malarruta             1:16:34 
   21   1642 Kymäläinen Jari              61 Tampereen Tampereen Pyrinto     1:17:03 
   22    892 Giraud Philippe              60 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:17:41 
   23    606 Gibiat Frédéric              60 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:18:40 
   24   2375 Mayol Clemente Pedro         57 MURCIA-O MURCIA-O               1:18:49 
   25   1215 Meyer Jean-marc              59 co colmar co colmar             1:18:52 
   26    816 Castier Philippe             58 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:19:28 
   27    203 Godefroy René                58 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:19:52 
   28   1060 Deville Yves                 59 A.S Martig A.S Martignas        1:20:25 
   29    729 Marchal Pierre               57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:21:16 
   30   2340 Roudný Václav                61 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pard   1:22:07 
   31    895 Pean Bruno                   59 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:22:10 
   32    411 Guerin Franck                58 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:22:40 
   33   1073 Wallaert Patrick             57 Omega Omega                     1:23:22 
   34   2003 Krausbauer Uwe               57 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz          1:23:24 
   35   2250 Haynes Peter                 58 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteer   1:23:43 
   36    266 Konring Bo                   59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:24:14 
   37   1647 Hrabanek David               60 SK Praga SK Praga               1:24:30 
   38   1946 Zeiner-Gundersen Richard     58 Fossum IF Fossum IF             1:26:29 
   39    412 Jouve Bernard                60 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:27:06 
   39   2320 Kelsey Christopher           57 Polden Hil Polden Hills Orien   1:27:06 
   41   1885 Garrec Christian             59 CNSD Fonta CNSD Fontainebleau   1:27:34 
   42    400 Campbell Nick                57 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:27:56 
   43   1032 Baklid Trond                 61 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:29:18 
   44   2408 Krastins Edmunds             58 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:29:37 
   45   1357 Grangé Philippe              59 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION   1:30:02 
   46   1483 Bradbury Paul                57 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:30:03 
   47   1111 Bibes Bernard                61 bros bros                       1:30:40 
   48    569 Larsen Bjørn Victor          61 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:30:41 
   49   2239 Thomas Roger                 60 West Cumbe West Cumberland Or   1:32:25 
   50    806 Lagzdins Ainars              60 Orienteeri Orienteering Club    1:33:23 
   51    308 Båtnes Svein Ove             59 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:35:08 
   52    237 Martin Fulgencio             58 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:35:10 
   53    941 Debehogne Jean-noël          59 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:36:35 
   54   1624 Mackenzie Alastair           58 Darlington Darlington Oriente   1:36:39 
   55   1395 Dubois Jean-Luc              57 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:38:00 
   56   1987 Monteiro Carlos              58 COC - Club COC - Clube Orient   1:39:13 
   57   2235 Dawson Graeme                61 Garingal O Garingal Orienteer   1:39:50 
   58    292 Schiavo Gilles               61 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:40:28 
   59    535 Fellbaum Stephen             60 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:40:46 
   60   1168 Krejcik Zbynek               57 Wallachian Wallachian Indepen   1:42:19 
   61   2401 Eeg Knut                     57 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:43:36 
   62   1091 Boudy Eric                   57 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:43:45 
   63    719 Soulie Patric                61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:45:53 
   64   1497 Kreslins Raimonds            57 OK MONA OK MONA                 1:46:14 
   65    410 Glasset Jean-luc             59 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:46:43 
   66    877 Vandemeulebroeck Marc        60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:47:36 
   67    486 Alessandri Pierre            61 ACA ACA                         1:48:47 
   68   1811 Picard Jean Pierre           57 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:49:23 
   69   1751 Chabal Enri                  57 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:50:33 
   70   1019 Hueber François              60 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:50:54 
   71   2191 Masson Philippe              61 CRCO CRCO                       1:51:04 
   72   1100 Wibart Hélier                57 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:51:11 
   73    207 Legrand Christian            59 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:52:30 
   74   2382 Poedras Daniel               57 COPV COPV                       1:54:02 
   75    854 Imbrechts Christian          60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:54:28 
   76   1732 Glikson François             57 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:54:57 
   77   1118 Garcia Lucien                58 bros bros                       1:55:32 
   78   1840 Vanhulst André               59 Balise 10 Balise 10             1:58:20 
   79    811 Claes Johan                  57 Borasca Borasca                 1:59:17 
   80   2001 Mattsson Johan               59 Lillomarka Lillomarka o-lag     2:06:08 
   81    716 Raymondaud Jacques           61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   2:06:12 
   82   1166 Perkins Steve                59 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   2:06:54 
   83   1304 Sylvestre Wilfrid            59 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES      2:08:42 
   84   2132 Matias António               57 CLAC CLAC                       2:10:32 
   85   1228 Reich Alain                  53 co colmar co colmar             2:12:10 
   86   1748 Berland Jean-rene            59 Union Spor Union Sportive de    2:12:18 
   87   1208 Goettmann Jean-pierre        60 co colmar co colmar             2:12:27 
   88    592 Tonnessen Roar               60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:16:05 
   89    259 Hansen Jens Anders           59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:16:16 
   90   1356 Gorospe Regino               57 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION   2:17:47 
   91   1913 Demaison Guy                 59 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   2:20:23 
   92   2016 Buchbinder Mordechai         59 Nivut ISOA Nivut ISOA           2:23:49 
   93   1466 VARIN Guy                    60 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON           2:25:14 
   94    725 Garray Julius                59 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             2:26:34 
   95   1571 Herson Stéphane              58 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   2:27:02 
   96   1475 Grenouillat Jean-louis       58 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   2:27:07 
   97    252 Bentzon Niels                55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:33:49 
   98   2174 Expert François              57 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 2:34:42 
   99    466 King Kevin                   57 Sherwood F Sherwood Foresters   2:46:23 
  100   1139 Karpyn Christian             57 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           2:50:09 
  101   1398 Hoff Olivier                 61 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:52:56 
  102   1679 Reynaud Bernard              60 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE    2:58:58 

         211 Provost Maurice              57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY              pm 
         709 Gonzalez James               60 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien        pm 
        1027 Capper Graham                58 Eborientee Eborienteers              pm 
        1158 Wilkinson Mike               57 Harlequins Harlequins OC             pm 
        1451 Marie Karl                   58 Vikazim Vikazim                      pm 
        1159 Jörger Klemens               60 TV Kippenh TV Kippenheim            abs 



H60  (79)               4.9 km  130 m   12 P        

    1   1258 Rothery Eoin                 56 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers     51:31 
    2    967 Hosotte Jean-paul            55 Balise 63 Balise 63               52:45 
    3   1957 Gil Poveda Antonio           55 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc          54:50 
    4   1552 Duley Paul                   54 Grampian O Grampian Orienteer     55:01 
    5    470 Juan Alain                   53 ANCO ANCO                         55:42 
    6   1167 Haj Bohumil                  56 Wallachian Wallachian Indepen     55:44 
    7    218 Battista Jean François       55 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            56:51 
    8   1250 Dias Manuel                  52 Lisboa OK Lisboa OK               57:01 
    9   1596 Robinson Andy                54 South Lond South London Orien     58:11 
   10   1123 Sørlie Øyvind                56 Hadeland O Hadeland OL          1:00:42 
   11   1506 Roome Martyn                 52 RREBOR RREBOR                   1:01:18 
   12   2209 Daniel Charles               56 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC        1:01:53 
   13   1708 Fossum Jon Arvid             54 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:02:04 
   14   1188 Aerts André                  54 hamok hamok                     1:03:44 
   15   1211 Makovicka Libor              52 co colmar co colmar             1:04:07 
   16    903 Fath Jean-Marie              54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:05:12 
   17   1672 Elson Robert                 52 Australope Australopers         1:05:40 
   18    783 Seckler Daniel               53 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:07:18 
   19    852 Hofmans Jacques              56 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:08:48 
   20   1122 Dayon Pierre                 52 bros bros                       1:09:03 
   21   1573 Pasquasy Jean-claude         52 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:09:08 
   22   2256 Zamperin Enzo                53 Oricuneo Oricuneo               1:09:44 
   23    448 Benevello Olivier            52 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   1:10:15 
   24   1919 Ravier Gilles                56 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:10:16 
   25   1706 Bergersen Leif               55 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:10:31 
   26   1015 Bottemer Christian           55 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:10:52 
   27   1454 Leakey Alan                  53 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:10:57 
   28    777 Boensch Eric                 54 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:10:58 
   29   1460 Roach David                  56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:11:29 
   30    974 Bonhomme Robert              56 CPLVR CPLVR                     1:12:58 
   31    956 Faivre Daniel                54 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:13:38 
   32   2260 Prudhoe Paul                 53 Central Co Central Coast Orie   1:15:05 
   33   2087 Eyrich Ewald                 55 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau          1:16:28 
   34    940 Charlès Thierry              54 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:16:59 
   35    898 Alle Paul                    56 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:17:15 
   36    782 Richard Christian            55 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:17:26 
   37   1179 Yves Manissolle              55 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   1:17:48 
   38   1058 Eriksson Anders              53 IF Hagen IF Hagen               1:17:54 
   39   1275 Kellens Jean-pierre          52 Kempische Kempische Oriëntati   1:17:58 
   40    855 Krier Francis                52 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:18:04 
   41    780 Lopez Alain                  52 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:18:48 
   42   1294 Mazard Jean-pierre           55 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:20:58 
   43   1626 Halliday Alan                54 Moravian Moravian               1:21:21 
   44    979 Leloup Philippe              55 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   1:22:07 
   45   2062 Haugland Dag                 55 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK          1:27:59 
   46   1980 Eastley Stephen              54 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteer   1:30:06 
   47   2370 Souan Rochus                 56 SV Hildesi SV Hildesia Diekho   1:31:00 
   48   1967 Christensen Bjarne           52 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:31:21 
   49   1577 Timmermans Paul              52 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:32:02 
   50    733 Vandermeulen Bruno           53 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:33:35 
   51    515 Boehm Yves                   54 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:35:50 
   52   1049 Boelle Jean - Luc            54 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:36:11 
   53   1755 Roussin Claude               52 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:37:28 
   54   1149 Vandeghinste Etienne         56 Altair CO Altair CO             1:38:09 
   55   1315 Brisepierre Richard          54 Crapahut Crapahut               1:38:18 
   56   1412 Mouchette Alain              53 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:39:18 
   57    509 Garros Olivier               55 ASCOPA ASCOPA                   1:40:57 
   58   1236 De Kerf Eddie                52 trol trol                       1:42:45 
   59    740 Martin Gilbert               52 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:43:03 
   60   1202 Baguerey Gilles              54 co colmar co colmar             1:43:33 
   61    647 Minot Bernard                54 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:45:28 
   62   1501 Frederique Claude            54 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE   1:46:20 
   63    985 Ceulemans Marc               53 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:47:12 
   64   1150 Elkington Barry              56 SONA OC SONA OC                 1:49:55 
   65   1724 Ragvald Hans                 52 Vingakers Vingakers OK          1:51:36 
   66   1057 Vincent Michel               55 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:51:45 
   67   1094 Groc Alain                   56 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:53:53 
   68    468 Gacond Laurent               53 ANCO ANCO                       1:54:24 
   69   1959 Citterico Dario              53 Polisporti Polisportiva Caste   1:56:17 
   70   1766 Font Garcia Jose             53 Valencia O Valencia Orientaci   1:56:55 
   71    860 Mols Pierre                  54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:59:11 
   72   1012 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold       55 USV TU Dre USV TU Dresden       2:08:52 
   73   1756 Verdier Jean-pierre          55 Union Spor Union Sportive de    2:19:23 
   74   1438 CAU Gérard                   52 ASCO ASCO                       2:29:48 
   75    984 Bolsens Paul                 55 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         3:03:55 

        1681 Subtil Jean-michel           54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE         pm 
        2155 Booker David                 54 Nottingham Nottingham Oriente        pm 
         661 Johnson Graham               55 Derwent Va Derwent Valley Ori       abs 
        1014 Checkley Martin              52 Totana Totana                       abs 



H65  (72)               4.9 km  130 m   12 P        

    1   1759 Dermine Jean                 51 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati     46:57 
    2    442 Bousser Etienne              47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ               50:38 
    3   2022 Turku Vesa                   49 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     56:15 
    4   1705 Augedal Hans O               50 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb         57:04 
    5   1435 Chmelik Ales                 47 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu Brno       58:12 
    6    469 Guyot Jean-claude            49 ANCO ANCO                         59:53 
    7   2028 Grue-sørensen Gunnar         50 Køge OK Køge OK                 1:00:19 
    8   2110 Schlatter Hansruedi          47 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERTAL        1:01:06 
    9   1293 Mascarell Henri              48 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:03:16 
   10   1244 Matthews Richard             51 LOST LOST                       1:04:49 
   11    478 Johnson Brian                51 Wimborne o Wimborne orienteer   1:05:37 
   12   1555 Collins Nick                 51 orienteeri orienteering taran   1:06:16 
   13    227 Darthiail Jean Paul          48 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:07:12 
   14   1725 Bonafini Marco               51 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern             1:08:44 
   15   1511 Antoine Alain                47 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:09:52 
   16   1007 Genderjahn Ludwig            48 OLV Ost OLV Ost                 1:11:29 
   17    277 Strandgaard Christian        49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:11:59 
   18    272 Münster-Swendsen Jørgen      49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:12:46 
   19   1010 Ziesche Juergen              50 OLV Ost OLV Ost                 1:13:41 
   20   1897 Zwahlen Robert               50 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland     1:14:26 
   21   1956 Poncet Jean-pierre           47 O'Jura O'Jura                   1:15:42 
   22    674 Neild Dave                   47 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:16:44 
   23    724 Dupont Jean-claude           50 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:16:48 
   24   1698 Moresmau Vincent             49 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation   1:17:08 
   25   1463 GOLMARD Dominique            50 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON           1:17:18 
   26   1704 Novotný Stanislav            48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Hory        1:17:22 
   27    443 Cordier Jacques              47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ             1:17:49 
   28    762 Coupat Gerard                48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:18:21 
   29   1701 Sikora Miroslav                 Banik Ostr Banik Ostrava        1:19:25 
   30   1231 Thiebault Jean-Philippe      49 co colmar co colmar             1:21:28 
   31    479 Brédo Jean                   51 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel             1:21:44 
   32    677 Smith Roger                  48 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:26:10 
   33   1119 Jean Paul Bailleul           49 bros bros                       1:28:04 
   34   1403 Locusse Robert               50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:28:14 
   35   2020 Thievenaz Roland             51 Grenoble U Grenoble Universit   1:30:37 
   36    480 Dery Serge                   47 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel             1:32:53 
   37   2171 Virgo Chris                  50 Noved OC Noved OC               1:32:54 
   38    538 Ross Peter                   47 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:33:02 
   39    285 Andre Daniel                 49 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:37:53 
   40    862 Parmentier Pierre            48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:39:03 
   41   2371 Round Stephen                51 South East South East Lancs O   1:39:42 
   42   1464 KIEFFER Jean-paul            49 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON           1:40:14 
   43   1355 Doumet Fabrice               51 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION   1:41:42 
   44    872 Thienpondt Léonard           51 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:42:17 
   45   1382 Vuillet Christian            46 ADOC ADOC                       1:44:33 
   46    214 Alain Cournut                47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:45:50 
   47    467 Bernasconi Giorgio           51 ANCO ANCO                       1:47:20 
   48    946 Lecoyer Régis                51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:47:57 
   49    539 Watson Ian                   47 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:50:27 
   50   1396 Duval Jacques                50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:51:40 
   51   1734 Lemercier Bernard            48 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:51:45 
   52   1370 Masson Michel                50 ADOC ADOC                       1:52:41 
   53   1009 Stöhr Thomas                 47 OLV Ost OLV Ost                 1:54:47 
   54   2076 RUAUD Alain                  48 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:58:04 
   55   1629 Hygen Jacob                  49 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk.         2:00:03 
   56    847 Dicker Georges               49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:01:33 
   57    839 Barbier Georges              49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:06:52 
   58    232 Fourgassie Alain             50 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          2:08:29 
   59    636 Pinker Bob                   47 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    2:09:51 
   60    991 Pauwels Philippe             47 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         2:13:46 
   61   2444 Buckley Steve                47 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   2:20:12 
   62   1156 Manancourt Michael Peter     48 Harlequins Harlequins OC        2:27:21 
   63   2380 Delalande Joël               48 CFCO CFCO                       2:34:31 
   64   2366 Miniotti Corrado             48 CRAL TRASP CRAL TRASPORTI TOR   2:38:44 

        2409 Kremer Christian             50 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
         299 Patrick Hamon                49 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb        pm 
         532 Edwards Doug                 47 Manchester Manchester and Dis        pm 
        1635 Cabon Hervé                  47 Quimper or Quimper orientatio        pm 
        2285 Schmutz Urs                  48 Leksands O Leksands OK               pm 
        1432 Kutka Rimvydas               47 OK Medeina OK Medeina               abs 
        2018 Ragache Jean-claude          49 Grenoble U Grenoble Universit       abs 
        2141 Malling Carl                 49 Randers OK Randers OK               abs 



H70  (41)               3.7 km  95 m   10 P         

    1   2050 Peltola Timo                 46 MS Parma MS Parma                 38:10 
    2    456 RICHAUD ALAIN                46 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An     39:24 
    3   1360 Helgesen Ivar                44 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O-lag         41:01 
    4    450 Buhre Anders                 42 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An     41:41 
    5   1457 May David                    46 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg        42:49 
    6   1430 Taillandier Guy              45 OSCM CHARL OSCM CHARLEVILLE M     44:04 
    7   2257 Holmboe Jorgen               46 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving             47:54 
    8   2044 Nørgaard Flemming            44 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus          48:20 
    9   2009 Gordyshevskiy Semen          46 Azimut Azimut                     50:31 
   10   1970 Jørgensen Torben             45 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK            50:37 
   11    212 Simonet Jean                 42 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY           51:20 
   12   1419 Rennotte Georges             43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     53:08 
   13   1505 Jackson Brian                46 RREBOR RREBOR                     55:14 
   14   1300 Offrell Roland               42 Frosta OK Frosta OK               55:39 
   15   1697 Ferchaud Christian           46 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation     58:12 
   16    253 Bøgevig Gert                 43 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            58:24 
   17   1504 Clark Richard                46 RREBOR RREBOR                     59:45 
   18   1925 Studer Christian             42 OLG Murten OLG Murten           1:00:07 
   19   1920 ROBERT christian             46 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:00:17 
   20    890 Geoffroy Gerard              46 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:01:35 
   21   1983 Asikainen Markku             46 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisirasti       1:04:29 
   22   2192 Le Guen Joseph               44 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orien   1:05:16 
   23    262 Jørgensen Mogens             46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:06:47 
   23    457 Sznaider Patrick             46 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   1:06:47 
   25   2170 Karlsson Jan-ulf             44 Målilla OK Målilla OK           1:07:16 
   26   1437 Drault Jean-raymond          42 orientatio orientation 87       1:12:48 
   27    776 Assante Gerard               43 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:13:46 
   28    667 Atherton Mike                42 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:14:51 
   29   1499 Blasco Serge                 42 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE   1:16:14 
   30    499 Elias Jean-claude            42 ACA ACA                         1:17:53 
   31    670 Burge Steve                  42 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:17:54 
   32   1053 Garros Francis               46 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:19:31 
   33   1096 Lefrançois Gérard            46 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:30:30 
   34    875 Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre    42 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:30:51 
   35   1467 Green Claes-göran            46 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87          1:31:07 
   36    634 O'donovan Jim                46 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:33:21 
   37    978 Dieudonné Roland             45 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   1:37:28 

         229 Dubroca Jean Michel          46 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas               pm 
        1379 Venon Gérard                 44 ADOC ADOC                            pm 
        1798 Coupey Guy                   42 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
         279 Thisted Jens Aaris           44 Søllerød O Søllerød OK              abs 



H75  (15)               3.7 km  95 m   10 P         

    1   2047 Sørensen Knud                39 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus          45:20 
    2   1235 Bosch Fons                   41 trol trol                       1:03:24 
    3   1700 Pearson John                 38 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation   1:05:57 
    4    536 Mawdsley David               41 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:09:57 
    5   1981 Vince Arthur                 40 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteer   1:15:46 
    6   1155 Simpson Trevor               39 SONA OC SONA OC                 1:16:25 
    7   1674 Powell Colin                 38 South Wale South Wales Orient   1:19:42 
    8   1548 Gübeli Arthur                36 Thurgorien Thurgorienta         1:20:01 
    9    284 Wigh Jørn                    40 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:25:12 
   10   1321 GROSJEAN Pierre              38 Crapahut Crapahut               1:27:02 
   11    289 Prost Daniel                 41 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:27:59 
   12   1441 Piger Albert                 37 ASCO ASCO                       2:03:31 
   13    451 Chavernac Bruno              34 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   2:22:03 

         673 Moseley Richard              38 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer        pm 
        1760 Golmard Christian            41 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati       abs 



Jalonné / Beginners  (6 2.4 km  15 m   7 P          

    1   3204 Manissolle Louise            09 Individual Individuals/No clu     18:52 
    2   3084 Ballot Gauthier              09 O'Jura O'Jura                     19:06 
    3   3012 Christophe Thiméo            08 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT     20:57 
    4   3074 Aamodt Hermine               08 Fet olag Fet olag                 21:16 
    5   3073 Didyme Lisa                  10 balise ori balise orientation     21:18 
    6   3015 Chaumette--verdier Maxime    09 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION     21:44 
    7   3069 Poinsenot Paul               07 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône     21:48 
    8   2425 Godina Anna                  09 IMP001 42km.lv                    22:38 
    9   3112 Rolin Maelis                 08 La boussol La boussole Audoma     22:52 
   10   3002 Zahnd Mey                    10 OLG Thun OLG Thun                 23:27 
   10   3032 Martin Laura                 08 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT     23:27 
   12   3068 Poinsenot Mathis             09 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône     26:12 
   13   3254 Muller Justin                10 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse          26:44 
   14   3009 Renard Mathis                10 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         26:53 
   15   3030 Schouller Loane              10 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     27:57 
   16   3060 Echilley Jules               09 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône     27:58 
   17   3072 Munk-petersen Dorte          67 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            28:19 
   18   3093 Garreau Lou Evan             07 co colmar co colmar               28:35 
   19   3078 Calandry Simon               08 ASO ASO                           29:13 
   20   3098 Gaspard Wathelet             08 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati     29:46 
   21   3250 Mattart Louise               07 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient     30:54 
   22   3055 Simpson Lyra                 07 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers     31:04 
   23   3023 Vos Antoine                  07 COLIEGE COLIEGE                   31:10 
   23   3264 POINSIGNON Jules             11 5702LO CSAG METZ                  31:10 
   25   3026 Champigny Névé               09 Crapahut Crapahut                 31:46 
   26   3215 VIALARD Louna                09 8404PZ OPA                        32:14 
   27   3043 Løvås Solveig Da-yeon        07 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      34:03 
   28   3251 Dagatti Cyriane              09 ACA ACA                           34:11 
   29   3266 MAZAN CLEMENCE                  Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     34:21 
   30   3058 Serinet Noé                  08 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO     35:03 
   31   3047 Nijst Kiara                  07 Omega Omega                       36:07 
   32   3102 Sauget Landry                09 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       36:29 
   33   3101 Sauget Elina                 12 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       36:54 
   34   3034 Pruvost Emma                 10 La boussol La boussole Audoma     37:59 
   34   3056 Henry Axel                   10 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     37:59 
   36   3040 Chomaud Hippolyte            08 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont     38:38 
   37   3100 Rouiller Lise                12 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       39:12 
   38   3111 Burgos Pérez Ana             06 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE OR     40:23 
   39   3276 DURAND Maël                     Individual Individuals/No clu     45:23 
   40   3258 Tronchon Colombe             09 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                   45:30 
   41   3033 Espanet Tao                  12 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS            47:58 
   42   3019 Reich Anaelle                09 co colmar co colmar               51:45 
   43   3021 Reich Ulysse                 11 co colmar co colmar               53:03 
   44   3242 THIO Zoé                        Individual Individuals/No clu     57:57 
   45   3031 Penneteau Elio               10 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori     59:47 
   46   3014 Pettersen Hedda Wessel       07 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O   1:01:42 
   47   3046 Blondin Mathilde             10 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:02:40 
   48   3269 Couchet Lucie                08 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI         1:02:53 
   49   3099 Grøndahl Arne                43 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:17:11 
   50   3006 Lasseigne Antoine            09 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:53:56 

        3025 Champigny Enoha              10 Crapahut Crapahut                    pm 
        3028 Lemercier Tom                09 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck        pm 
        3036 Brassart Eryne               09 Orientatio Orientation caenna        pm 
        3061 Echilley Léonie              10 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône        pm 
        3063 Andrieux Titouan             09 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY           pm 
        3066 Connor Jamie                 07 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien        pm 
        3113 Giraud Marcellin             08 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
        3212 Vesilind Laura               11 SRD SK SRD SK                        pm 
        3245 Thomassen Marie              07 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
        3265 Nicole Desmau Avril          10 Course d'O Course d'Orientati        pm 



Loisirs long / Open  (1 7.6 km  225 m   14 P        

    1   3213 Halliday Matthew             91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      52:25 
    2   3270 HEIKOOP MARK                    GO GO                           1:25:27 
    3   3115 Makovicka Elsa               94 co colmar co colmar             1:41:00 
    4   3252 Hoff Geoffrey                93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:41:47 
    5   3274 Ximenez Vincent              96                                 1:42:56 
    6    610 BANIK Frédéric               62 7604NM ALBEraid&orient          1:45:12 
    7   3243 Colas Pascaline              87 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:08:58 
    8   3253 Todhunter James              79 SROC SROC                       2:23:42 

        3248 Malpertu Charlotte           85 PSNO PSNO                            pm 
        3004 Barnier Mireille             53 Marseille Marseille Course Or        pm 
        3050 Bouchet Bérengère            63 Union Spor Union Sportive de         pm 



Loisirs moyen / Open  ( 5.0 km  125 m   9 P         

    1   3205 Manissolle Perrine           80 Individual Individuals/No clu     53:48 
    2   3092 Magnusson Filip              94 Stora Tuna Stora Tuna OK        1:07:23 
    3   3054 Lindgreen Holmberg Heidi     70 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:08:44 
    4   3091 Varela Francisco             81 Montañeiro Montañeiros de Pon   1:11:08 
    5   3053 Holmberg Frank               71 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:11:38 
    6   3079 Lid Tore                     65 TIF Viking TIF Viking           1:12:58 
    7   3280 GUILLOU VIRGINIE                GO GO                           1:18:14 
    8   3244 Tambasova Maria                 Olimp Olimp                     1:19:49 
    9   3042 Vrålstad Turid               64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:20:41 
   10   3247 Willems Bart                 68 Omega Omega                     1:23:55 
   11   3232 Schubert Jürgen              63 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig          1:24:51 
   12   3262 Peterssen Kurt               59 SOK VILJ SOK VILJAN             1:27:59 
   13   3082 Maleve Sarah                 84 Kempische Kempische Oriëntati   1:32:42 
   14   3086 smeby kari                   60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:36:11 
   15   3087 smeby kristin                98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:46:41 
   16   3203 Favier Elisa                 01 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:55:14 
   17   3261 Gerbeaux Jean-Paul           49 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:07:09 
   18   3003 Farrell Sara                 82 Manchester Manchester and Dis   2:09:08 
   19   3020 Reich Elise                  79 co colmar co colmar             2:10:37 
   20   3027 Eghorn Offrell Marianne      56 Frosta OK Frosta OK             2:12:54 
   21   3057 Henry Stéphanie              77 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   2:13:06 
   22   3024 Bjerga Inger                 67 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    2:14:52 
   23   3214 ENCARNACAO Sabine            76 2407AQ POP                      2:23:31 
   24   3022 Frere Isabelle               77 COLIEGE COLIEGE                 2:24:36 
   25   3071 Danelon Isabelle             70 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   2:25:26 
   26   3246 JAMES Julia                     Individual Individuals/No clu   2:35:32 
   27   3107 Cox Clara                    77 Omega Omega                     2:40:11 
   28   3227 ROBLOT ADDA ANTONIN             GO GO                           3:16:34 
   29   3226 ROBLOT ADDA EMILIE              GO GO                           3:22:52 

        3048 Le Contellec Anne            70 Brest Orie Brest Orientation         pm 
        3085 Moseley Frances              82 Manchester Manchester and Dis        pm 
        3240 Lemat Lucas                     CRCO CRCO                            pm 
        3241 Merlin Constance             99 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 



Loisirs court / Open  ( 3.6 km  75 m   10 P         

    1   3272 Norgaad Landsperg Albert     04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     34:30 
    2   3062 Berthold Noah                02 OLG Murten OLG Murten             55:58 
    3   3017 Bohne Helge                  67 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      57:48 
    4   3018 Nymo Vibeke                  72 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      58:23 
    5   3001 Haugland Torill Kjenes       68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      58:36 
    6   3016 Bohne Ragnhild               00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      58:58 
    7   3076 Hoofd Robert                 49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:00:18 
    8   3222 Castille Antonin                Individual Individuals/No clu   1:07:25 
    9   3059 Echilley Anne-laure          81 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:10:36 
   10   3257 GUILLOT Camille                 GO GO                           1:12:58 
   11   2434 Burzhinskaia Galina             Olimp Olimp                     1:14:46 
   12   3045 Turkki Siiri                 02 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti         1:15:32 
   13   3044 Turkki Päivi                 72 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti         1:15:35 
   14   3077 Verlinden Nadine             55 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:16:35 
   15   3216 Zhen Danni                   85 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:21:14 
   16   3008 Dicker Chantal               52 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:35:01 
   17   3064 Mahou Miguel Daniel          92 COTA COTA                       1:45:42 
   18   3080 Burkhard Maja                01 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba          1:54:44 
   19   3013 Jeannot Sabine               58 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:59:07 

        3231 Richter Bianca                  LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig               pm 
        3275 Norgaard Rikke               77 OTO TON Oto Tonsberg                 pm