Résultats jour 4 et lien vers Matrace – Jour 4
Lien vers les temps intermédiaires – Jour 4


O’France 2016ven. 15/07/2016 22:53
Résultats Etape 4créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 

 

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



D10  (40)               2.1 km  20 m   10 P         

    1    950 Malard Yaëlle                06 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO     14:10 
    2   2255 Borg Lovisa                  06 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn     15:40 
    3   2287 Grooss Frida Kärner          07 Allerød Or Allerød Orienterin     16:44 
    4   1994 Skouboe Johanne              06 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin     17:25 
    5    759 Coupat Annette               06 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     18:36 
    6   1528 Plagnol Heidi                06 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     19:10 
    7    564 Langeggen Anita              06 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         19:25 
    8   1318 Champigny Lou-Neige          06 Crapahut Crapahut                 19:28 
    9    934 Reboullet Lise               06 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       20:06 
   10    707 Dumail Astrid                06 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien     21:33 
   11   1941 Birkeland Anne Victoria      06 Fossum IF Fossum IF               21:42 
   12    550 Eger Marte                   07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         22:17 
   13    527 Zahnd Anouk                  06 OLG Thun OLG Thun                 23:03 
   14   1561 Arno Louise                  06 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati     23:32 
   15   1284 Basset Tess                  07 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      23:40 
   16    766 Dufour Ambre                 07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     25:05 
   17   2302 Urquizu Diego Iranzu         06 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA           25:22 
   18    350 Champtiaux Amélie            06 Villefranc Villefranche Orien     25:29 
   19    581 Renard Elise                 07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         25:49 
   20   2218 Mármol Rosales Javier        08 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLANO-0        26:25 
   21   1319 Champigny Mahe               07 Crapahut Crapahut                 31:37 
   22    769 Midena Circe                 08 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     32:04 
   23    884 Chomaud Sarah                06 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont     32:45 
   24   2111 Gandelin Atéa                06 Jura Sport Jura Sports Orient     33:56 
   25   1387 Blondin Natacha              06 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     36:33 
   26   1616 Janod Jéromine               07 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        37:50 
   27   1717 Drogoul Amaya                06 Opale Orie Opale Orientation      38:54 
   28   1606 Body Alyzée                  06 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        41:49 
   29    244 Scaravetti Camille           07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            46:42 
   30   1858 Edwards Larissa              07 South York South Yorkshire Or     51:54 
   31   2204 Tremoulet Claire             06 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie     57:26 
   32   1257 Rothery Aoife                07 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:09:55 
   33   1815 Poulain Elsa                 06 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:12:45 
   34   1864 Callery Niamh                06 Waterford Waterford Orienteer   1:17:05 
   35    879 Vermaut Lilou                06 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:17:26 
   36    639 Simpson Elen                 07 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:22:03 
   37    881 Vermaut Ysalys               08 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:23:15 

        1954 Ballot Solene                06 O'Jura O'Jura                        pm 
         312 Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Ol   08 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett        abs 
        2328 Devienne Marie               06 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq        abs 



D12  (41)               2.5 km  25 m   13 P         

    1    924 Ghibaudo Sarah               04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       18:05 
    2   2084 Wymer Alyssia                05 Balise 25 Balise 25               20:08 
    3    993 Rooman Sarah                 05 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium           21:07 
    4    408 Fauquant Maiwenn             04 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta     25:02 
    5   1350 Staugaard Sigrid Høyer       04 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          25:16 
    6   2253 Borg Klara                   04 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn     25:45 
    7    352 Bourgeois Coline             04 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             26:18 
    8    423 Pannier Lucile               05 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta     26:27 
    9   1863 Callery Aislinn              04 Waterford Waterford Orienteer     27:15 
   10    241 Pujol Juliette               04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            28:04 
   11   2369 Larue Agathe                 04 MONTAUBAN MONTAUBAN LOISIR OR     28:39 
   12    829 Rolin Capucine               04 La boussol La boussole Audoma     29:31 
   13    358 Dupuy Violette               05 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             29:38 
   14   1521 LEROY Manon                  05 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     29:53 
   15    819 Fichaux Andrea               03 La boussol La boussole Audoma     31:44 
   16    931 Pages Valentine              05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       32:49 
   17   2288 Grooss Hedda Kärner          04 Allerød Or Allerød Orienterin     33:02 
   18   1995 Skouboe Theresa              04 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin     33:18 
   19   1088 Gillet Marie                 05 CO Liège CO Liège                 34:46 
   20   1385 Blondin Capucine             04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     34:55 
   21   1540 Parigot Lilou                04 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation        36:31 
   22   1622 Krogh Madsen Katrine         05 OK Roskild OK Roskilde            38:07 
   23   1893 Zwahlen Kirstin              05 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland       40:51 
   24   2108 Joergensen Kaia              04 Peninsula Peninsula and Plain     41:28 
   25    476 Sellier Valentine            05 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO                 41:38 
   26    223 Bouygues Marie               04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            44:53 
   27    963 Gaillard Aurore              05 Balise 63 Balise 63               45:28 
   28    303 Schafer Fiona                04 CA Rosé CA Rosé                   46:28 
   29   1658 Pokorna Nela                 05 SK Praga SK Praga                 49:02 
   30   1829 Ranestad Mari Ovidia         05 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings     49:12 
   31    275 Oscarsson Louisa             05 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            49:14 
   32   2092 Aamodt Pernille              05 Fet olag Fet olag                 57:51 
   33    928 Inan Clarisse                05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       59:18 
   34   1135 Granier Chloé                05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:01:36 
   35   1217 Mougeot Coline               04 co colmar co colmar             1:05:44 
   36   2406 Giraud Mariette              05 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:05:53 
   37    948 Machelart Pauline            05 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:13:35 
   38   1072 Verhaegen Lotte              04 Omega Omega                     1:24:24 
   39   1816 Poulain Justine              05 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:25:57 

         236 Lacaberats Maïlys            04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas               pm 
         385 Cavarroc Lisa                04 Corbière O Corbière Orientati        pm 



D14  (54)               2.7 km  30 m   12 P         

    1    627 Tala Juulia                  03 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     21:23 
    2    437 Niggli Alina                 03 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J     21:45 
    3   1975 Poulsen Nanna Lysemose       02 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK            22:39 
    4    556 Haavengen Åsne               02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         23:14 
    5   1126 Defraigne Laurence           02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO           23:59 
    6   1143 Vannier Emie                 02 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN             26:12 
    7    483 Lataste Lucie                02 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR          30:01 
    8   1608 Body Diane                   03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        31:01 
    9    764 Coupat Liv                   03 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     31:12 
   10   1022 Villar Alix                  03 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     31:25 
   11    682 Dzerve Una Undine            03 RAJONS RAJONS                     36:01 
   12    625 Salonen Venla                02 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     36:24 
   13   1991 Nielsen Laura Holm           03 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin     37:48 
   14   1043 Småge Hilsen Nora            02 Konnerud I Konnerud IL            38:50 
   15   1898 Zwahlen Svenja               02 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland       39:36 
   16   1016 Henry Oriane                 02 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     39:45 
   17   1529 Plagnol Mahaut               03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     40:35 
   18   1998 Thyssen Rebecca              02 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin     40:45 
   19    626 Tala Emilia                  03 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     41:46 
   20   2071 Pierre Céleste               03 Balise 25 Balise 25               42:12 
   21   1313 Vercauteren Clémence         02 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori     42:34 
   22   1599 Ingesen Adine Blakkestad     02 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL            44:27 
   23    441 Perrodin Camille             03 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J     44:33 
   24   1539 Henky Maribelle              03 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation        44:41 
   25   1036 Jegtvik Mille                03 Konnerud I Konnerud IL            46:43 
   25   1330 Cornaille Claire             03 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi     46:43 
   27   1515 Cros Maëlle                  03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     47:35 
   28    518 Nicole Desmau Yaé            03 Course d'O Course d'Orientati     47:37 
   29   1327 Toulier Ancian Loïs          02 Crapahut Crapahut                 49:54 
   30   1603 Andrieux Marion              03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        50:21 
   31   1525 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy          03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     50:32 
   32    828 Rolin Agathe                 02 La boussol La boussole Audoma     52:04 
   33    222 Bouygues Lucie               02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            53:26 
   34   2219 Mármol Rosales Laura         02 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLANO-0        53:55 
   35    649 Tcherkachine Zoé             03 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                   57:47 
   36   2030 Beguinot Camille             03 co amberie co amberieu            57:51 
   37   1128 Fronhoffs Gaëlle             02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO           58:59 
   38    357 Dupuy Rose-lou               02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:00:48 
   39   2103 Sanz Boada Emma              02 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 1:01:47 
   40   1716 Czerniak Zoé                 03 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    1:02:26 
   41    971 Pouyet Eric                  70 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:03:38 
   42    578 Moholth Konstanse            03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:03:58 
   43    849 Evrard Jeanne                01 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:06:54 
   44   1348 Poulsen Mathilde             03 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:09:16 
   45    307 Båtnes Svanhild              02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:20:34 
   46   2080 Vadrot Candice               03 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:21:36 
   47    488 Bressoulaly Mathilde         02 ACA ACA                         1:23:58 
   48   2352 Masliah Louna                03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:24:30 
   49   1408 Maire Chloé                  02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:32:29 
   50    966 Gaillard Marie               70 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:33:23 
   51    231 Florsch Pauline              02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:34:54 
   52   1656 Pokorna Linda                03 SK Praga SK Praga               1:53:29 

         293 Bedouet Earine               02 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb        pm 
        2360 Doyle Serena                 02 Uringa Ori Uringa Orienteers        abs 



D16A  (71)              3.9 km  45 m   15 P         

    1   1030 Baklid Jenny                 01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL            33:50 
    2   2303 Rapp Hanne Eide              01 Raumar ori Raumar orientering     42:07 
    3   1692 Calandry Cécile              01 ASO ASO                           42:57 
    4   2305 Rapp Kristine Eide           01 Raumar ori Raumar orientering     43:20 
    5    559 Haavengen Marlin             00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         44:02 
    6    489 Champigny Hélène             01 ACA ACA                           44:21 
    7    590 Strand Tale                  01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         44:50 
    8    541 Bergstol Kjersti Tonnesse    00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         45:29 
    9   2377 Bjorlo Hedda Raadal          00 Halden sk Halden sk               45:37 
   10    547 Eger Helene                  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         46:25 
   11   2077 Rudkiewicz Lucie             00 Balise 25 Balise 25               47:49 
   12   1542 Palcau Alina                 00 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation        49:14 
   13   2319 Martí Barclay Elena          00 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o             49:52 
   14    520 Dott Leane                   01 Course d'O Course d'Orientati     50:01 
   15    377 Dudoignon Marine             00 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR     50:05 
   16   1410 Maire Manon                  00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     51:44 
   17    566 Langeggen Ingvild            01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         53:17 
   18    597 Wollo Sarah                  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         53:23 
   19   1140 Toussaint Perrine            01 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN             53:43 
   20   2130 Nymark Tora Aasheim          01 TIF Viking TIF Viking             55:04 
   21   1371 Meunier Inès                 00 ADOC ADOC                         55:59 
   22   1026 Villar Zoé                   00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     57:36 
   23   1134 Garcia Marielle              00 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN             57:46 
   24   1996 Thyssen Alberte              00 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin     57:57 
   25   1372 Pelletier Juliette           00 ADOC ADOC                         58:03 
   26   1306 Lavallee Ilona               01 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori     58:29 
   27    695 Pauly Lilou                  01 Charente M Charente Maritime      58:49 
   28   1132 Sillien Marine               00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:00:20 
   29    304 Schafer Loriane              01 CA Rosé CA Rosé                 1:01:48 
   30    440 Niggli Natalja               01 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   1:05:01 
   31   1375 Seguin Hanna                 01 ADOC ADOC                       1:05:49 
   32    593 Vanebo Andrea                00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:06:40 
   33   1045 Svingheim Mari Landro        01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:06:44 
   34    355 Delcambre Marine             01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:08:01 
   35   2148 Randon Emma                  00 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07        1:08:10 
   36   1369 Martinien Manon              01 ADOC ADOC                       1:12:40 
   37   1075 Willems Lotte                01 Omega Omega                     1:12:42 
   38    361 Garillon-ducla Louise        00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:13:00 
   39   2129 Strømme Lid Mari             01 TIF Viking TIF Viking           1:13:45 
   40   2354 Perrin Laura                 01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:15:50 
   41    794 Delhotal Chloé               00 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:21:52 
   42    910 Marsot Jordane               01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:23:47 
   43   2357 Armand Manon                 00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:24:45 
   44   1744 Ballas Fanny                 00 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:25:45 
   45   2335 Soltysiak Charlotte          01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:28:17 
   46   1784 Sobotkova Anna               00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:30:30 
   47   1631 Baillet Léane                01 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:30:37 
   48   1550 Moran Clodagh                00 Three Rock Three Rock Oriente   1:30:51 
   49    233 Genay Marie                  00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:35:16 
   50   1729 Le Contellec Lisa            01 Brest Orie Brest Orientation    1:35:52 
   51    907 Hebert Emilie                00 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:39:17 
   52   1763 Ximenez Lisa                 00 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   1:44:51 
   53    245 Roux Solene                  00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:45:15 
   54   1824 Lien Mari Robøle             00 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:47:23 
   55    850 Evrard Marion                00 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:48:07 
   56   1774 Chmelarová Anna              00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:52:52 
   57   2245 Ledesma Buscart Xènia        01 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientaci   1:56:48 
   58   1583 Sandevoir Aude               01 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:57:04 
   59   2205 Tremoulet Jeanne             00 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie   2:36:02 
   60   1887 Colin Maëlys                 00 chato orie chato orientation    2:58:44 

         215 Alary Sandie                 00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas               pm 
         263 Kaae-nielsen Alberte         01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 
         300 BALLAMAN Aurélie             00 CA Rosé CA Rosé                      pm 
        1039 Land Thea                    01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL               pm 
        1185 Valentin Carla               01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation        pm 
        1401 Jacquet Margot               01 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck        pm 
        1810 Peuvot Mathilde              01 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
        1820 Sanchez Jade                 01 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
         382 Cavarroc Amandine            01 Corbière O Corbière Orientati       abs 
        1038 Krogstie Annette Bjørnås     00 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        1116 Dousset Ludivine             00 bros bros                           abs 



D16B  (9)               2.7 km  30 m   12 P         

    1    324 Løvås Ragnhild Vrålsta       01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      34:03 
    2   1332 Cornaille Léa                00 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi     44:30 
    3   2296 Pascual Huerto Dune          01 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA           47:41 
    4    351 Bermejo Angélique            01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             52:17 
    5   1077 Gjerdahl Oda                 01 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O     59:57 

         431 Duchafour Eve-Ondine         01 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J        pm 
         363 Jouve Laurie                 01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO               abs 
         415 Meriguet Emilie              00 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta       abs 
        1826 Lome Kamilla                 01 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings       abs 



D18A  (38)              4.5 km  55 m   18 P         

    1   1269 Le Gland Louise              99 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE     52:22 
    2    619 Rantala Jasmiina             99 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:04:34 
    3    553 Eiken Anne Willkommen        98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:09:07 
    4    558 Haavengen Idunn              98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:10:46 
    5   1575 Thiels Hannah                99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:12:44 
    6   2083 Vuillemin Pauline            98 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:15:40 
    7    643 Bonora Lise                  99 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:15:54 
    8   1602 Ingesen Rikke Blakkestad     99 Fredriksta Fredrikstad Skiklu   1:18:14 
    9    846 Defraigne Sandrine           98 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:21:58 
   10    575 Moholth Aurora               99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:22:35 
   11   2054 Vesilind Liina               98 SRD SK SRD SK                   1:28:11 
   12   1117 Dousset Mathilde             98 bros bros                       1:29:39 
   13    571 Larsen Rikke Hjelseth        99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:32:37 
   14   1568 Drygalski Lucie              99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:33:50 
   15   1562 Arno Lucie                   99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:35:53 
   16   1404 Logé Jeanne                  99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:40:18 
   17   1031 Baklid Thea Sildnes          99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:40:20 
   18   1978 Poulsen Sara Lysemose        99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:42:55 
   19   1883 Paulsen Emma Eithun          99 Lillomarka Lillomarka OL        1:44:16 
   20   1971 Krogsgaard Celine Hinge      99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:47:26 
   21   1634 Brugnon Maëlle               99 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:47:33 
   22   1720 Labarre Maria                99 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    1:48:11 
   23   1163 Perkins Emer                 99 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   1:52:56 
   24   1882 Fleisje Ingvild              98 Lillomarka Lillomarka OL        1:59:37 
   25   2146 Martin Elsa                  99 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07        2:03:23 
   26   1400 Jacquet Lise                 99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:04:02 
   27   1667 Mccavana Eadaoin             99 GEN GEN                         2:14:07 
   28   1649 Hrabánková Zuzka             99 SK Praga SK Praga               2:19:24 
   29   1638 Guiheneuf Léna               99 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   2:19:25 
   30   1164 Perkins Meabh                98 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   2:25:06 
   31    738 Gourrier-varron Nine         99 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   2:38:59 
   32    552 Eiken Andrea Willkomme       99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:47:33 
   33    463 Monnier Alexia               98 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:54:56 
   34   1178 Vorwerk Marine               99 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   3:03:31 

         944 Labroche Claire              99 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO        pm 
        2307 Rapp Synne Eide              98 Raumar ori Raumar orientering        pm 
        1825 Lome Anine                   99 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings       abs 
        2199 Humilière Audrey             99 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie       abs 



D18B  (4)               3.9 km  45 m   15 P         

    1    366 Louvet Alexandra             98 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:20:55 
    2   1881 Bredalen Ingrid              99 Lillomarka Lillomarka OL        1:26:48 
    3   1771 Bouchalová Justýna           99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:56:57 

   nc    958 Henry Océane                 97 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:23:59 



D20A  (17)              5.2 km  60 m   20 P         

    1   2440 Tillingsoe Nikoline          97 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK     1:44:00 
    2   1738 Lemercier Victoire           96 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   2:03:34 
    3    756 Roulleaux Julie              96 Club orien Club orientation L   2:10:37 
    4    343 Gennaro Leslie               97 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             2:11:18 
    5   1773 Bžatková Katerina            97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:13:58 
    6    748 Bestel Sandra                96 Club orien Club orientation L   2:17:15 
    7    201 Durst Laura                  97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         2:19:01 
    8   1665 Slavikova Silvie             97 SK Praga SK Praga               2:19:16 
    9   2005 Guinot Marion                96 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien   2:20:13 
   10   1133 Garcia Lise                  97 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           2:26:38 
   11   1780 Matouškova Barbora           97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      4:04:31 

         845 Defraigne Gaëlle             96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation          pm 
        1747 Berland Alizée               96 Union Spor Union Sportive de         pm 
        1799 Dudout Malaurine             97 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
        1906 Gigout Célia                 96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon           pm 
        1086 Ceulemans Coline             96 CO Liège CO Liège                   abs 
        2291 Edsen Signe                  96 Nordvest o Nordvest ok              abs 



D20E  (9)               4.9 km  6 m   19 P          

    1     71 Maag Astrid                  97 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:18:11 
    2     76 Nymark Tonje Aasheim         98 Askøy Orie Askøy Orienterings   1:22:33 
    3     78 Kozinova Zuzana              96 SK Praga SK Praga               1:26:10 
    4     75 Fol Loreline                 97 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:40:36 
    5     72 Dudoignon Chloé              98 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR   1:41:56 
    6     73 Elias Pauline                97 ACA ACA                         1:49:31 
    7     74 Robinson Eleonore            96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:14:26 
    8     77 Hrabánková Klára             96 SK Praga SK Praga               2:51:02 

          79 Vuitton Marie                98 Club des S Club des Sports de        pm 



D21A  (53)              5.2 km  60 m   20 P         

    1   1789 Vorácková Lenka              85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:08:13 
    2    336 Goffre Anaïs                 86 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:11:16 
    3    937 Vassy Margaux                90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:14:23 
    4    579 Renard Celine                83 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:20:43 
    5    425 Rauturier Camille            91 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:26:41 
    6   1652 Kozinova Anna                93 SK Praga SK Praga               1:28:53 
    7    717 Raymondaud Léa               93 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:29:57 
    8    929 Monterrrat Amandine          91 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:31:04 
    9    614 Monjauze Marion              84 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:33:57 
   10   1984 Harding Bryony               93 EUOC EUOC                       1:34:02 
   11    915 Barrier Marianne             89 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:36:33 
   12   1585 Sandevoir Claire             92 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:38:53 
   13   2105 Uotila Tiina                 84 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 1:51:28 
   14   1948 Vandemeulebroek Margot       91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu   1:51:32 
   15    205 Hadjiangelis Sophie          82 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:54:14 
   16   1985 Rocke Mairead                91 EUOC EUOC                       1:55:33 
   17    858 Limpach Jessica              88 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:01:26 
   18   1884 Ragvald Johanna              86 OK Linné OK Linné               2:01:40 
   19   1587 Van Torhoudt Adèle           95 Orientatio Orientation caenna   2:04:26 
   20    603 Jacob Florence               89 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:06:33 
   21   1940 Sukeníková Zuzana            83 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krnov        2:07:32 
   22    339 Duchêne Elodie               83 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             2:12:16 
   23   1099 Ricard Borchorst Clarissa    82 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        2:18:30 
   24    234 Giacinti Anaïs               86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          2:18:35 
   25   1843 Endress Pauline              83 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   2:20:22 
   26   2037 Izard Aurélie                82 balise ori balise orientation   2:22:21 
   27    209 Louvet Eloïse                83 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         2:25:34 
   28   2069 Urgell-Lluveras Aida         86 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir In   2:30:07 
   29   1225 Ravenel Manon                89 co colmar co colmar             2:33:42 
   30   1368 Lalire Aleth                 85 ADOC ADOC                       2:35:56 
   31   1436 Chmelikova Zuzana            93 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu Brno     2:40:47 
   32   1047 Auzon Lucie                  84 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   2:42:17 
   33   2236 Malengreau Amandine          87 Pégase Pégase                   2:43:03 
   34   2173 Expert Elsa                  95 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 2:46:31 
   35    225 Cossoul Emilie               86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          3:10:59 
   36   1237 Mercier Leslie               89 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        3:17:05 
   37    398 Vibert Claudine              87 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   3:20:07 
   38   1839 Deschepper Aurélie           87 Balise 10 Balise 10             3:21:58 
   39   2163 Mesiarkinova Kamila          82 Magnus Ori Magnus Orienteerin   3:39:51 
   40   1084 Jiménez Virginia             83 Club Orien Club Orientació Ca   3:49:30 
   41   1719 Gerbeaux Emmanuelle          91 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    4:03:48 

         876 Van Schouwburg Alice         95 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation          pm 
         959 Picquendar Victoria          92 Course d'O Course d'Orientati        pm 
        1594 Mcinnes Katie                87 South Lond South London Orien        pm 
        1904 Morvand Adeline              88 Carto Carto                          pm 
        2124 Wissocq Aubéry               91 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau Saclay-        pm 
        2157 Gysen Kelly                  90 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium          pm 
        2159 Houben Ellen                 84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium          pm 
        2210 Daniel Charlotte             82 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC             pm 
        2211 Hermanová Zuzka              87 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK                    pm 
        1081 Sabunin Aleksey              83 Vladimir Vladimir                   abs 
        1405 Logé Lucie                   93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck       abs 
        2161 Scheir Mira                  87 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium         abs 



D21C  (31)              3.2 km  50 m   15 P         

    1    921 Garde Hana                   84 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       41:56 
    2    322 Løvås Ingrid Vrålstad        97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      50:42 
    3    228 Dubroca Christèle            77 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            54:55 
    4   1422 Schouller Coralie            77 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     56:11 
    5   1418 Mouchette Sabrina            81 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     57:43 
    6   1721 LLAGONNE Amandine            81 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    1:01:45 
    7   2420 Wengaard Ragnhild            89 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:06:24 
    8   1388 Bousser Elodie               94 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:09:56 
    9   2207 Bonfill Abella Teresa        80 UES Sabade UES Sabadell         1:13:02 
   10   2261 Dubois Elodie                88 AS IGN AS IGN                   1:14:15 
   11   1952 Ballot Aurélie               78 O'Jura O'Jura                   1:15:27 
   12   1924 Studer Alexandra             69 OLG Murten OLG Murten           1:19:22 
   13   1807 Leullier Candice             91 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:19:23 
   14   1688 Renker Johanna               88 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort   1:24:53 
   15   1712 Rye Ingrid Fossum            94 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:28:36 
   16   1938 Chovanova Daniela            84 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krnov        1:29:13 
   17   2411 Luukkonen Anna               80 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:31:45 
   18   1434 Barranco Katerina            82 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu Brno     1:38:05 
   19    333 Silseth Idunn                91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:40:29 
   20   1021 Rominger Claire              95 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:43:01 
   21   1915 Figard Mélanie               88 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:49:08 
   22   2264 Marzo Anadón Sonia           78 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE OR   1:49:32 
   23   1687 Greine Janine                91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort   2:00:48 
   24   1813 Pierre Elodie                83 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:06:41 
   25    599 Allemand Caroline            85 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:13:53 
   26    873 Thienpondt Marie             82 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:17:28 
   27    957 Grillon-benacek Céline       82 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   2:20:41 

         683 Gritane Dana                 77 RAJONS RAJONS                        pm 
        2139 Regnard Océane               92 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet           pm 
        1711 Rye Elin Fossum              97 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb           abs 
        2230 Hernandez García Raquel      81 WAKHAN RAI WAKHAN RAIDERS           abs 



D21E  (30)              4.9 km  60 m   21 P         

    1      7 Chataing Amélie              86 Nature Ori Nature Orientation     46:35 
    2      9 Basset Isia                  93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      52:45 
    3      3 Jurenikova Eva               78 ACA ACA                           57:58 
    4     28 Orr Hollie                   89 Halden sk Halden sk             1:02:03 
    5     21 Molotkova Margarita          89 Olimp Olimp                     1:05:38 
    6      8 Backscheider Emilie          93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:14:09 
    7      1 Clouard Lucile               95 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:17:51 
    8     26 Gil Brotons Esther           81 CEColivenc CEColivenc           1:22:44 
    9      6 Juveli Anette                91 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:22:45 
   10     13 Wright Hazel                 90 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   1:24:31 
   11     30 Friberg Alicia               76 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc        1:26:34 
   12     14 Leloup Marine                89 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:27:11 
   13     20 Haines Chloe                 91 Auld Reeki Auld Reekie Orient   1:28:48 
   14     17 Lehárová Alžbeta             94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:31:01 
   15     16 Horová Pavla                 94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:35:16 
   16     18 Obstetar Perrine             90 O'Jura O'Jura                   1:38:42 
   17     12 Coombs Kirsty                92 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   1:39:09 
   18     25 Dawson Michele               94 Garingal O Garingal Orienteer   1:44:11 
   19     15 Cavalier Heloise             82 Raid Orien Raid Orientation P   1:46:02 
   20      4 Vandermeulen Séverine        81 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:52:13 
   21   2446 Chasles Aurélie              80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:55:09 
   22     19 Orr Jessica                  91 EUOC EUOC                       2:00:08 
   23     10 Mercier Agnes                82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   2:07:44 
   24     23 Goy Laura                    83 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC        2:09:00 
   25      2 Gerbeaux Nathanaelle         93 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:23:51 
   26     22 Vergeade Mélanie             85 Olimp Olimp                     3:03:49 

           5 Bouchet Charlotte            86 Course d'O Course d'Orientati        pm 
          11 Vadurel Pauline              91 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai        pm 
          27 Leake Alice                  91 Southern N Southern Navigator        pm 
          24 Oedum Miri Thrane            95 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg             abs 



D35  (46)               5.2 km  60 m   20 P         

    1    813 Oeyen Greet                  80 Borasca Borasca                 1:06:47 
    2    763 Coupat Laure                 76 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:17:53 
    3   1305 Becu Cindy                   81 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:24:27 
    4   1905 Tinchant Estelle             78 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:25:32 
    5    786 Paris Marie                  80 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88             1:33:38 
    6   1197 Inman Janine                 77 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien   1:35:17 
    7   1131 Mulpas Vinciane              78 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:35:47 
    8    679 Dzerve Agnese                77 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:38:58 
    9    768 Imbert Adeline               77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:46:51 
   10   1147 Vannier Valérie              77 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:49:24 
   11   1192 Schutjes Elisabeth           78 hamok hamok                     1:49:54 
   12   1005 Sanchez Bruns Marta          78 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    1:58:25 
   13    503 Krol Hélène                  79 ACA ACA                         1:59:04 
   14    851 Frederickx An                78 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:59:40 
   15    438 Niggli Daria                 77 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   2:13:26 
   16   1251 Crettels Leslie              80 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient   2:14:55 
   17    459 Bertran Prat Cristina        80 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:15:53 
   18    696 Pauly Marianne               78 Charente M Charente Maritime    2:19:04 
   19    734 Vandermeulen Muriel          79 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             2:19:49 
   20   2068 Guell Rovira Virginia        77 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir In   2:20:05 
   21   1316 Champigny Anne-Laure         79 Crapahut Crapahut               2:23:32 
   22   2402 Finance Caroline             79 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:29:48 
   23    799 Géral Cécile                 77 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      2:29:49 
   24   1731 Clasquin Marie               81 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   2:31:40 
   25   1520 LEROY Céline                 78 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   2:45:40 
   26    653 Chagnon Emilie               77 POP POP                         2:47:23 
   27    800 Gundolf Katherine            78 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      3:06:23 
   28   2179 MIGNOT Elsa                  80 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 3:15:14 
   29   2119 Serrat Grané Alba            78 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista   3:23:48 

         370 Noble Sandrine               77 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO                pm 
         494 Dagatti Caroline             79 ACA ACA                              pm 
         528 Zahnd Nadja                  78 OLG Thun OLG Thun                    pm 
         635 O'donovan Toni               78 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering         pm 
         832 Sanchez Marlène              76 La boussol La boussole Audoma        pm 
         838 Avaux Marie                  81 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation          pm 
        1298 Schmitt Audrey               81 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature         pm 
        1527 Plagnol Fabienne             77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI        pm 
        1576 Timmermans Julie             77 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati        pm 
        1854 Novoa Silvia                 77 Badalona O Badalona Orientaci        pm 
        1916 Girardot Carine              77 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône        pm 
        1935 Todhunter Lucie              80 SROC SROC                            pm 
        2113 Grosperrin Marlène           80 Jura Sport Jura Sports Orient        pm 
        2247 Bolaño Guivernau Teresa      80 Montsant O Montsant Orientaci        pm 
         618 Elovaara-salmi Anna          80 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   Abandon 
        1381 Venon Marion                 79 ADOC ADOC                           abs 
        2184 Faillard Claire              80 O'Bugey O'Bugey                     abs 



D40  (62)               4.0 km  55 m   17 P         

    1   2187 Nørgaard Landsperg Tenna     73 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK       58:01 
    2    622 Salonen Heidi                72 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     58:31 
    3   1194 Wenderickx Nancy             76 hamok hamok                       59:57 
    4   1333 Pereira Nadine               73 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:05:16 
    5    952 MOULIERE Camille             74 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:07:19 
    6   1199 Osborn Beccy                 72 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien   1:09:52 
    7   2290 Kärner Kersti                73 Allerød Or Allerød Orienterin   1:20:15 
    8    751 Erbland Christine            72 Club orien Club orientation L   1:25:38 
    9    660 Calland Sally                75 Derwent Va Derwent Valley Ori   1:25:59 
   10    330 Rykkje Lene                  73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:26:34 
   11   2295 Diego Díez Susana            74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:28:34 
   12    210 Miszovits Andrea             74 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:29:02 
   13    706 Bergander Anna               72 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:31:33 
   14   2348 Faivre Julie                 75 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:32:43 
   15   1349 Staugaard Maria Høyer        72 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:34:03 
   16    953 Mouliere M-Hélène            75 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:34:08 
   17   1544 Parigot Virginie             75 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation      1:34:31 
   18   1574 Tassin Fabienne              72 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:35:05 
   19   1977 Poulsen Rikke Lysemose       72 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:38:00 
   20   1611 Clerc Caroline               72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:39:04 
   21   1270 Pichollet Francine           72 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   1:39:06 
   22    549 Eger Kristin                 72 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:39:16 
   23   2135 Cagnard Nathalie             72 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet      1:39:23 
   24   1582 Brassart Sophie              75 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:42:29 
   25   1657 Pokorna Magdalena            75 SK Praga SK Praga               1:42:53 
   26   1795 Brière Axelle                75 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:44:12 
   27   1494 Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén      74 Imperdible Imperdible           1:45:33 
   28   1064 De Grande Angelique          72 Omega Omega                     1:47:04 
   29   2350 Gonet Janick                 73 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:49:52 
   30    843 De Longueville Béatrice      72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:54:17 
   31   1671 Chevreux Angélique           76 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENT   1:54:22 
   32   2117 Quintana Melibea             74 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista   1:55:53 
   33   2033 Beguinot Vanessa             75 co amberie co amberieu          2:01:21 
   34   1449 Lemarchand Sandrine          73 Vikazim Vikazim                 2:04:27 
   35    700 Marcher-Tassin Elodie        73 Charente M Charente Maritime    2:05:03 
   36   1836 Arnault Katy                 74 poitiersCO poitiersCO           2:10:05 
   37   2121 Ediar Hélène                 75 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau Saclay-   2:10:44 
   38   1855 Vidal Pilar                  75 Badalona O Badalona Orientaci   2:12:50 
   39   1733 Lemercier Anne-claire        75 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   2:13:09 
   40    976 Jourde Coralie               76 CPLVR CPLVR                     2:13:40 
   41   2167 Fontana Pérez Paloma         73 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTACION     2:19:40 
   42   1818 Poulain Stéphanie            76 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:21:01 
   43   1875 Roldán Pareja Marian         74 COMA COMA                       2:24:12 
   44   2183 Pioger Manuela               74 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 2:25:26 
   45    983 Rougier Sandra               72 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   2:31:44 
   46   1426 Lehup Elisabeth              74 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS           2:34:44 
   47    793 De Miniac Gwenola            75 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      2:46:01 
   48   2073 Pierre Emmanuelle            72 Balise 25 Balise 25             2:49:51 
   49   2266 Perez Ramos Maica            74 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE OR   2:50:15 
   50    833 Vieque Karine                74 La boussol La boussole Audoma   3:17:49 
   51    220 Bohnert Carole               76 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          3:25:11 

         588 Strand Kari                  75 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         637 Pinker Faye                  75 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering         pm 
         761 Coupat Elisabeth             72 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION        pm 
         878 Vandorpe Valerie             72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation          pm 
        1078 Hansen Trude                 75 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O        pm 
        1612 Gaudrillier Laurence         75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY           pm 
        2137 Mathieu-dias Christine       76 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet           pm 
        2412 Maye Lasserre Odile          75 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
         960 Brunet Isabelle              72 Balise 63 Balise 63                 abs 
        1662 Rysava Magdalena             76 SK Praga SK Praga                   abs 
        1880 Villarreal Leticia           74 COMA COMA                           abs 



D40C  (38)              2.6 km  40 m   12 P         

    1   1402 Lemercier Céline             72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     44:47 
    2   2445 Schlatter Brigitte           75 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERTAL          49:46 
    3   1848 Serinet Carole               73 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO     52:31 
    4   1041 Sildnes Tove                 62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL            54:06 
    5    328 Rosenlund Tone               72 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      55:45 
    6   1640 Jaffry Valérie               67 Quimper or Quimper orientatio     58:21 
    7   2053 Vesilind Kristina            76 SRD SK SRD SK                     59:37 
    8   1618 Vaysse Isabelle              71 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        59:53 
    9    830 Rolin Charlotte              76 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:01:48 
   10   2093 Heggedal Stine               76 Fet olag Fet olag               1:08:34 
   11    473 Begu Aurore                  72 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO               1:13:15 
   12   2443 Arcaleni Emilia              67 Polisporti Polisportiva Caste   1:13:50 
   13    826 Pruvost Virginie             71 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:16:11 
   14   2234 Dawson Barbara               62 Garingal O Garingal Orienteer   1:17:52 
   15   1481 Serre Francine               64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:19:20 
   16   1661 Pribikova Monika             72 SK Praga SK Praga               1:20:11 
   17   1495 Riaño Ribota Elena           72 Imperdible Imperdible           1:20:38 
   18    894 Lemaire Cécile               75 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:24:48 
   19    925 Giner Céline                 74 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:26:03 
   20   1262 Troedson Alexa               69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:27:45 
   21    874 Van Brussel Cécile           68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:34:00 
   22    692 Jaulin Lydie                 66 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:43:43 
   23    405 Duterage Catherine           60 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:55:30 
   24   2063 Jorgensen Torild             63 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK          2:00:38 
   25   1926 Bouin Sarah                  73 SB orienta SB orientation       2:06:01 
   26    243 Queyroi Yvette               62 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          2:07:19 
   27    573 Loeken Mona Dalegard         67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:13:06 
   28    371 Peyclit Christine            65 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           2:36:24 
   29   1411 Maire Sandrine               72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:47:26 
   30   2081 Vadrot Stephanie             73 Balise 25 Balise 25             3:09:36 

         863 Peeters Elisabeth            70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation          pm 
        1207 Goettmann Bernadette         63 co colmar co colmar                  pm 
        1243 Davis Nicole                 69 LOST LOST                            pm 
        1951 Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pila   64 COTA COTA                            pm 
         417 Meriguet Valerie             68 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta       abs 
        1033 Bjørnås Line                 67 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        1895 Zwahlen Natalie              73 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland         abs 
        1989 Iversen Runa                 75 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin       abs 



D45  (94)               4.0 km  55 m   17 P         

    1    563 Kvistad Ingrid               69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         53:26 
    2   1174 Perrin Odile                 69 Nature Ori Nature Orientation     57:16 
    3   1534 Dunn Sarah                   68 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C     59:10 
    4    999 Soulard Juliette             71 Auckland O Auckland Orienteer   1:00:39 
    5   1827 Lome Mona                    69 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:03:35 
    6   1367 Haberkorn Valérie            68 ADOC ADOC                       1:04:23 
    7   2131 Strømme Karianne             71 TIF Viking TIF Viking           1:06:25 
    8   1034 Heggedal Isa                 68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:08:01 
    9   1832 Eithun Marit Birgitte        69 Nittedal O Nittedal Orienteri   1:08:41 
   10   1990 Jensen Rikke Holm            71 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:09:39 
   11   2283 Schmutz Anna-karin           69 Leksands O Leksands OK          1:10:43 
   12   2106 Adams Jenni                  70 Peninsula Peninsula and Plain   1:12:38 
   13   2304 Rapp Ingrid Eide             68 Raumar ori Raumar orientering   1:12:49 
   14   1242 Odermatt Ursula              71 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        1:15:43 
   15    554 Eiken Barbara Willkomm       69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:19:08 
   16   1874 Pérez Redondo Teresa Angel   68 COMA COMA                       1:22:52 
   17   1601 Ingesen Tone Karina          68 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL          1:24:15 
   18   1564 Aughuet Valérie              68 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:26:31 
   19   1860 Edwards Susan                70 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:26:40 
   20   1844 Le Cam Muriel                70 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:26:55 
   21    305 Schafer Peggy                71 CA Rosé CA Rosé                 1:27:32 
   22    641 Bonora Béatrice              67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:29:00 
   23   1740 Hirschmiller Renate          68 TGV Horn TGV Horn               1:29:41 
   24   1363 Franet Claire                66 ADOC ADOC                       1:31:51 
   25   2379 Raadal Hanne Lerche          69 Halden sk Halden sk             1:33:22 
   26   1068 Spillebeen Els               71 Omega Omega                     1:34:58 
   27   1828 Myklebust Marianne           67 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:35:22 
   28    742 Varron Stéphanie             70 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:36:28 
   29    837 Aughuet Laurence             69 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:36:32 
   30    301 Godel Anne                   68 CA Rosé CA Rosé                 1:37:09 
   30   1314 Vercauteren M-Claude         70 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:37:09 
   32   1999 Thyssen Susanne              70 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:38:36 
   33   1256 Chalmers Cath                69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:41:24 
   34   2089 König Kirsten                62 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau          1:41:30 
   35   1865 Callery Nuala                71 Waterford Waterford Orienteer   1:46:02 
   36   1339 Kjær Hemmingsen Bente        67 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        1:46:29 
   37    202 Gire Camille                 57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:47:13 
   38   2240 Decroix Veronique            67 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTA   1:47:19 
   39    348 Roche Sandrine               70 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:50:01 
   40   1085 Bastin Florence              71 CO Liège CO Liège               1:50:35 
   41    797 Delhotal Valerie             68 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:50:50 
   42    747 Bestel Florence              70 Club orien Club orientation L   1:51:06 
   43   1973 Krogsgaard Heidi Hinge       70 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:51:16 
   44   1040 Landro Ina Cecilie           68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:53:25 
   45   1282 Basset Laurence              70 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:53:48 
   46    267 Kristensen Heidi             69 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:53:50 
   47   1025 Villar Isabelle              68 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:56:47 
   48   1115 Dousset Corinne              67 bros bros                       2:02:23 
   49   1871 Martin Del Rio Ana Maria     68 COMA COMA                       2:02:44 
   50   1861 Ward Lesley                  69 South York South Yorkshire Or   2:03:40 
   51   1805 Grendel Marie                71 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:05:01 
   52   1105 Käding Kirsten               67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Be   2:06:21 
   53   1496 Saoner Arevalo Silvia        68 Imperdible Imperdible           2:06:26 
   54    341 Gennaro Beatrice             69 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             2:08:21 
   55   2243 Buscart Piñot Montse         71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientaci   2:08:22 
   56    990 Mertens Kristel              69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         2:12:22 
   57   2241 Fremont Johanne              69 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTA   2:13:51 
   58   1056 Verdier Christine            68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   2:15:14 
   59   1103 Boeck Ute                    67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Be   2:16:23 
   60    500 Elias Laurence               68 ACA ACA                         2:18:03 
   61    422 Pannier Karine               71 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:19:48 
   62   1943 Birkeland Kari-Ann Omli      69 Fossum IF Fossum IF             2:22:15 
   63   1553 Aasheim Tove                 67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orienterings   2:22:47 
   64    404 Dherve Gwenaelle             71 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:24:13 
   65   1477 Loterie Murielle             67 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   2:27:44 
   66   1182 Piszczorowicz Sophie         70 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation   2:31:06 
   67    644 Cavélius Sandrine            67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 2:32:34 
   68    393 Peyrard Cécile               69 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   2:34:14 
   69   1765 Ximenez Nadège               67 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   2:36:42 
   70   1754 Roig Carmen                  57 Union Spor Union Sportive de    2:39:11 
   71   1567 Delitte Bénédicte            67 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   2:43:13 
   72    887 Ferrand Christine            69 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   2:49:37 
   73   2041 Finderup Jeanette            71 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus        2:53:44 
   74    980 Passelergue Marianne         70 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   2:56:25 
   75    853 Hubens Valérie               70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     3:24:42 

         298 OLIVIER sandra               68 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb        pm 
         376 Dudoignon Jocelyne           68 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR        pm 
         511 Convery Maire                67 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orie        pm 
         567 Langeggen Irene              69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         604 Gehin Christine              70 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS               pm 
         666 Tanno Nathalie               70 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORTS NATU        pm 
         865 Robberecht Françoise         68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation          pm 
        1200 Shankland Marie Claire       67 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien        pm 
        1264 Bayle Odile                  55 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE        pm 
        1268 Le Gland Emmanuelle          70 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE        pm 
        1677 Terrisse Jeanne-Ruth         69 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE         pm 
        1841 Beauvir Laurence             69 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO        pm 
        1964 Miailhe Pascale              71 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon               pm 
        2193 Le Guen Pascale              71 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orien        pm 
        2374 Whelan Deborah               67 Curragh Na Curragh Naas Orien        pm 
         611 Grosse Sandrine              69 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS              abs 
         629 Tala Satu                    71 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista       abs 
        1646 Ctrnactova Magdalena         71 SK Praga SK Praga                   abs 
   nc    313 Ervik Astrid Oline           73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 



D50  (102)              3.2 km  50 m   15 P         

    1   1901 Jonsson Maria                66 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub       40:08 
    2   1543 Palcau Marie-violaine        66 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation        45:34 
    3   1653 Kozinova Jana                66 SK Praga SK Praga                 47:18 
    4   2252 Borg Katarina                64 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn     49:48 
    5    561 Hetlevik Elisabeth           64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         50:41 
    6   1169 Krejcikova Monika            62 Wallachian Wallachian Indepen     51:46 
    7    560 Heggedal Unn Hilde           63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         52:40 
    8    543 Drage Anita                  65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         52:51 
    9   2228 Smedberg Christina           64 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalken         56:37 
   10   1373 Porte Christine              62 ADOC ADOC                         58:15 
   11   1153 Ross Lesley                  66 SONA OC SONA OC                 1:00:33 
   12    616 Picazo Sophie                65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:01:27 
   13   1011 Juckelandt Sabine            63 USV TU Dre USV TU Dresden       1:01:30 
   14    525 Korchak Lena                 62 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:01:45 
   15    982 Pierson Blandine             65 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   1:02:00 
   16   2233 Oligo Virginie               62 COURSE D'O COURSE D'ORIENTATI   1:03:08 
   17   1578 Antoine Christine            64 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:03:44 
   18   1761 Jacomino Mireille            62 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   1:06:00 
   19    932 Couchoud Patricia            62 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:07:30 
   20    757 Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle   62 Club orien Club orientation L   1:08:54 
   21   1625 Mackenzie Caroline           63 Darlington Darlington Oriente   1:09:55 
   22   1613 Gillonier Fabienne           66 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:10:41 
   23   2224 Thrane Charlotte             64 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg         1:10:51 
   24   1212 Makovicka Véronique          65 co colmar co colmar             1:12:21 
   25    286 Chaillan Caroline            64 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:13:14 
   26    731 Renard Françoise             63 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:13:33 
   27    508 MAES Karine                  66 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation   1:14:24 
   28   1509 Cruse Katrin                 66 SV Robotro SV Robotron Dresde   1:15:59 
   29   1794 Beauvisage Valérie           65 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:16:15 
   30   2165 Burkhard Kaethi              63 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba          1:16:28 
   31    730 Pissart Geneviève            64 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:17:02 
   32   2189 Wraa Lena                    62 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK     1:18:02 
   33    397 Tisseyre-bopp Bénédicte      66 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:18:52 
   34    482 Lataste Jana                 66 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR        1:19:04 
   35    562 Justad Raaen Trine Marit     64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:19:38 
   36    705 Baylet Marie Pierre          65 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:20:46 
   37    868 Rouserez Annick              62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:20:56 
   38   1165 Perkins Nora                 63 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   1:21:20 
   39    490 Champigny Laurence           64 ACA ACA                         1:21:31 
   40    360 Lapeyre Frédérique           62 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:21:36 
   41   2342 Maibach Susanne              63 ol norska ol norska             1:22:52 
   42    269 Maag Iben                    66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:23:15 
   43   1234 Wack Isabelle                63 co colmar co colmar             1:23:37 
   43   1694 Calandry Lucia               66 ASO ASO                         1:23:37 
   45    238 Martin Sylvie                64 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:23:55 
   46    582 Rodder Jane                  66 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:24:44 
   47    688 Schatvet Heidi               63 Notodden o Notodden o-lag       1:24:50 
   48   1551 O'connell Mary               62 Three Rock Three Rock Oriente   1:24:57 
   49    807 Mikelsone Iveta              64 Orienteeri Orienteering Club    1:26:18 
   50    613 Monclard Valérie             65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:26:29 
   51   1051 Bondivenne Marie             66 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:28:14 
   52   1227 Ravenel Véronique            64 co colmar co colmar             1:29:29 
   53    906 Guignon Sabine               63 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:31:55 
   54   1407 Logé Sophie                  66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:31:57 
   55    332 Silseth Bodil                64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:32:14 
   56   1833 Fleisje Kristin              63 Nittedal O Nittedal Orienteri   1:32:39 
   57   2333 Pecqueur Sylvie              62 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:34:07 
   58   2008 Guinot Véronique             62 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien   1:34:27 
   59   2095 Steinsli Jartrud             66 IMP001 Østmarka OK              1:35:22 
   60    274 Oscarsson Gitte              65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:35:30 
   61    570 Larsen Katrine Hjelseth      63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:35:52 
   62    414 Levreux Nathalie             64 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:36:03 
   63    271 Møller Kirsten               65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:38:46 
   64    718 Raymondaud Sylvie            63 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:39:53 
   65   2002 Büschemann Evelyn            64 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz          1:40:39 
   66    722 Chouffart Muriel             62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:41:27 
   67   1752 Douste-bacque Isabelle       63 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:42:40 
   68   1061 Gaillard Annie               63 A.S Martig A.S Martignas        1:42:51 
   69    741 Varron Isabelle              64 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:44:46 
   70   2026 Harding Sue                  62 HARDOC HARDOC                   1:45:36 
   71   1965 Remouet Marie-Pierre         64 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon          1:46:50 
   72    260 Illum Marianne               66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:47:06 
   73   1664 Slavikova Katerina           66 SK Praga SK Praga               1:48:18 
   74   1838 Ceulemans Anne-marie         64 Balise 10 Balise 10             1:49:21 
   75   1621 Krogh Madsen Gitte           66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde          1:53:00 
   76   1093 Coffe Marie-pierre           63 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:57:56 
   77   2064 Maget Brigitte               64 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch Kalten   1:58:28 
   78   1804 Grain Nathalie               64 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:02:06 
   79   1648 Hrabánková Ilona             62 SK Praga SK Praga               2:02:51 
   80    720 Soulie Valerie               62 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   2:03:32 
   81   1932 Grandjean Nathalie           66 Hautes-Vos Hautes-Vosges Orie   2:05:40 
   82    264 Kaae-nielsen Anne            65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:16:08 
   83    869 Servais Corinne              66 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:19:24 
   84    280 Thrane Susanne               62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:31:27 
   85   2175 Expert Nicole                66 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 2:33:17 
   86   1290 Lathuiliere Marielle         64 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    3:04:40 

         291 Roux Agnès                   65 Balise 04 Balise 04                  pm 
         576 Moholth Hilde                65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         608 Maye-Lasserre Marielle       66 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION        pm 
         728 Marchal Patricia             62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                  pm 
        1245 Carr Lisa                    66 North Texa North Texas Orient        pm 
        1397 Hoff Mireille                62 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck        pm 
        1586 Spilka Natacha               65 Orientatio Orientation caenna        pm 
        1598 Walton Heather               62 South Lond South London Orien        pm 
        1643 Kymäläinen Maritta           63 Tampereen Tampereen Pyrinto          pm 
        1770 Bouche Nathalie              63 Animation Animation Sillery O        pm 
        1812 Picard Pascale               65 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
         314 Grevskott Kirsten            63 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett        abs 
         712 Molenat Christine            66 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien       abs 
        1486 Cascales Nicolás Maria Jes   64 Imperdible Imperdible               abs 
        1758 Dermine Isabelle             62 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati       abs 
        2337 Roudná Eva                   65 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pard       abs 



D55  (74)               3.2 km  50 m   15 P         

    1    445 Marchesin Sylvie             57 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ               56:41 
    2   1338 Roirand Line                 59 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi     57:19 
    3    918 COMBET Annie                 60 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       59:03 
    4   1627 Halliday Jane                60 Moravian Moravian               1:01:50 
    5   1937 Dupoirieux Sophie            61 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:04:16 
    6   1482 Bradbury Marcia              57 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:04:19 
    7   2023 Harding Alison               60 HARDOC HARDOC                   1:05:15 
    8    540 Bergstol Ashild              60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:05:46 
    9   1696 Delatour Christiane          61 ASO ASO                         1:07:02 
   10    972 Reynaud Renee                57 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:07:59 
   11    669 Burge Judy                   57 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:09:33 
   12   1329 Bocquet Pascale              60 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:12:11 
   13   2417 Thingelstad Grete            58 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:12:47 
   14   2249 Haynes Kathy                 57 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteer   1:13:44 
   15   1768 Martin Pascale               60 Raid Orien Raid Orientation P   1:14:28 
   16   1461 Roach Maggie                 57 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:14:58 
   17   2000 Grøndahl Frøy                60 Lillomarka Lillomarka o-lag     1:15:33 
   18   2070 Armbruster Marie             60 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:16:54 
   19    883 Segret Brigitte              58 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:17:57 
   20    287 Clerc Anne                   58 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:18:24 
   21   1801 Eudier Agnès                 60 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:18:57 
   22   1547 Seward Kay                   60 Malarruta Malarruta             1:20:19 
   23    848 Duyck An                     59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:23:12 
   24    841 Buelens Jenny                60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:30:09 
   25   1062 Le Roux Anne Françoise       58 A.S Martig A.S Martignas        1:30:17 
   26    526 Sutter Odile                 57 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:30:36 
   27   1028 Dunn Louise                  60 Eborientee Eborienteers         1:30:53 
   28   2318 Barclay Judith               60 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o           1:31:06 
   29   1713 Rye Unni                     60 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:32:13 
   30    856 Lambeau Carine               60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:32:18 
   31    710 Guignard Marie               58 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:33:23 
   32   1113 Martinez Catherine           58 bros bros                       1:33:35 
   33   1101 Wibart Martine               60 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:34:36 
   34    447 Thiebaut Evelyne             54 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ             1:35:00 
   35    399 Campbell Jane                57 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:35:11 
   36   1359 Helgesen Eli Blomseth        57 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O-lag       1:36:38 
   37   1730 Blass Nadine                 57 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:37:19 
   38   1458 Parker Gail                  58 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:41:22 
   39    834 Adam Claire                  57 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:47:09 
   39   1121 Terrillon M-Thérèse          60 bros bros                       1:47:09 
   41    726 Groesenek Henriette          57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:48:24 
   42   1151 Elkington Melanie            61 SONA OC SONA OC                 1:49:07 
   43    524 Grevet Claudie               60 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:50:58 
   44    938 Vellat Christine             59 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:51:18 
   45   1533 Coombs Trish                 57 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   1:54:05 
   46   1500 Demont Francette             57 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE   1:54:06 
   47   1301 Beaudeux Anny                61 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES      1:56:20 
   48   1474 Grenouillat Annick           57 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:59:40 
   49    409 Glasset Isabelle             59 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:03:31 
   50    750 Bouché Sylvie                59 Club orien Club orientation L   2:06:55 
   51    774 Taffeiren Martine            60 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   2:08:21 
   52   2414 Polkovnikova Vita            57 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:09:30 
   53   1206 Fricker Rose-Marie           54 co colmar co colmar             2:21:52 
   54   2011 Semenova Elena               60 Azimut Azimut                   2:21:55 
   55    810 Baerts Anita                 58 Borasca Borasca                 2:24:27 
   56   1229 Reich M-Louise               59 co colmar co colmar             2:36:52 
   57   2015 Girod Mylene                 58 Hautes Alp Hautes Alpes Orien   2:38:40 
   58   1148 Choprix Noëlle               59 Altair CO Altair CO             2:40:32 
   59    631 Curran Mary                  58 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    2:56:56 
   60   1680 Reynaud Elisabeth            58 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE    3:02:03 

         778 Boensch Françoise            57 Marseille Marseille Course Or        pm 
        1048 Boelle Catherine             57 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION        pm 
        1065 Driesen Marina               59 Omega Omega                          pm 
        1095 Groc Claire                  58 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp             pm 
        1157 Wilkinson Julia              59 Harlequins Harlequins OC             pm 
        1214 Meyer Corinne                59 co colmar co colmar                  pm 
        1709 Havik Lise                   58 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb            pm 
        1969 Hermanrud Britt              57 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK               pm 
        2321 Kelsey Helen                 57 Polden Hil Polden Hills Orien        pm 
         512 Hermann Eliza                61 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orie       abs 
         662 Johnson Val                  59 Derwent Va Derwent Valley Ori       abs 
         805 Rigo Carole                  60 MUC Orient MUC Orientation          abs 
         859 Luyts Dominique              60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation         abs 
        1433 Kutkiene Violeta             59 OK Medeina OK Medeina               abs 



D60  (53)               2.6 km  40 m   12 P         

    1    882 Berjoan Claudie              55 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont     41:04 
    2    981 Petit Guyonne                54 ASMBCO ASMBCO                     46:25 
    3   1455 Leakey Diane                 56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg        47:34 
    4   2259 Prudhoe Julia                55 Central Co Central Coast Orie     48:11 
    5   1726 Bonafini Monika              53 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern               51:37 
    6    900 Bonnet Christine             54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT     51:48 
    7   1922 Potterton Liz                56 Claro Claro                       52:31 
    8    472 Wilhem Alexandra             56 ANCO ANCO                         54:07 
    9    745 Wych Rosie                   55 Quantock O Quantock Orienteer     55:06 
   10    453 Lorre Annie                  55 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An     55:15 
   10   1276 Silvi Simonne                55 Kempische Kempische Oriëntati     55:15 
   12   1177 Villedieu Martine            54 Nature Ori Nature Orientation     55:35 
   13    732 Vandermeulen Bernadette      54 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège               56:24 
   14   2226 Haverstad Helga              10 Lierbygda Lierbygda o-lag         56:35 
   15   1503 Clark Karen                  55 RREBOR RREBOR                     57:32 
   16    605 GIBIAT Danielle              53 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:02:07 
   17   1325 Schmitt-Poupard Florence     55 Crapahut Crapahut               1:02:25 
   18   1597 Robinson Christine           56 South Lond South London Orien   1:03:15 
   19   1556 Sanderson Annie              55 orienteeri orienteering taran   1:05:13 
   20    986 Cole Lily-Anne               54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:06:25 
   21   1707 Christoffersen May           53 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:07:50 
   22   2156 Booker Jane                  54 Nottingham Nottingham Oriente   1:08:33 
   23    989 Legroscollard Jane           54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:10:21 
   24   1059 Lundahl Evamarie             53 IF Hagen IF Hagen               1:10:35 
   25   1393 Colombi Annunciata           55 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:10:46 
   26   1666 Healy Mary                   55 GEN GEN                         1:11:00 
   27    922 Gaty Danièle                 55 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:15:46 
   28   1682 Subtil Mireille              54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE    1:18:15 
   29   2056 Molotkova Nina               54 Olimp Olimp                     1:19:03 
   30   1507 Roome Sue                    52 RREBOR RREBOR                   1:19:45 
   31   1723 Ragvald Annette              53 Vingakers Vingakers OK          1:22:12 
   32    255 Frier Ellen                  55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:22:49 
   33   1673 Hardy Jan                    53 Australope Australopers         1:25:10 
   34    861 Naeije Nicole                   ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:26:05 
   35   1958 Sánchez Martinez Antonia     56 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc        1:26:14 
   36    916 Ceret Martine                56 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:28:35 
   37    671 Law Rosie                    52 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:28:43 
   38    645 Guet Martine                 53 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:31:38 
   39    827 Rimetz Marcelline            52 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:35:42 
   40   1979 Eastley Hilary               55 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteer   1:37:03 
   41   1502 Frederique Maria Dolores     56 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE   1:41:19 
   42   1982 Vince Christine              53 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteer   1:56:15 
   43   2133 São João Maria               53 CLAC CLAC                       2:02:05 
   44   1888 Colin Viviane                54 chato orie chato orientation    2:36:07 
   45    842 Colson Caty                  54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:40:04 

         213 Vardanega Odile              53 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY              pm 
         471 Juan Véronique               54 ANCO ANCO                            pm 
         773 Permingeat Helene            53 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION        pm 
        1462 GOLMARD Chantal              56 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON                pm 
        1508 Smith Jill                   54 RREBOR RREBOR                        pm 
        1013 Checkley Judith              55 Totana Totana                       abs 
        1417 Mouchette Régine             54 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck       abs 
        2136 Deli Françoise               55 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet          abs 



D65  (44)               2.6 km  40 m   12 P         

    1    531 Dobby Jillyan                51 Manchester Manchester and Dis     54:56 
    2   2021 Turku Kaija                  51 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     56:15 
    3   1468 Månsson Gunnel               51 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87            56:46 
    4   2027 Christiansen Gerda Marie     51 Køge OK Køge OK                   57:42 
    5   2075 RUAUD Agnes                  51 Balise 25 Balise 25               59:05 
    6    676 Smith Ann                    48 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:00:04 
    7    230 Dubroca Monique              47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:00:30 
    8    477 Hands Sue                    48 Wimborne o Wimborne orienteer   1:00:55 
    9   2045 Nørgaard Mona                48 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus        1:01:19 
   10    902 Deville Nelly                48 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:01:54 
   11   1703 Novotná Ludmila              48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Hory        1:02:08 
   12    675 Neild Helen                  47 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:02:54 
   13    533 Ellis Jan                    48 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:03:46 
   14    945 Lecoyer Annick               51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:08:54 
   15   2049 Peltola Katariina            47 MS Parma MS Parma               1:11:33 
   16   2405 Frantz Françoise             47 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:11:56 
   17    840 Blanche Marie-Christine      48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:16:15 
   18   1361 Chalopin Catherine           51 ADOC ADOC                       1:16:54 
   19   1767 Perona Morales Carmen        51 Valencia O Valencia Orientaci   1:21:03 
   20   1456 May Anne                     49 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:23:21 
   21    977 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   1:24:04 
   22    912 Pogu Paulette                50 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:24:11 
   23   1628 Hygen Gunn Kari              48 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk.         1:24:55 
   24   1702 Sikorova Marie               48 Banik Ostr Banik Ostrava        1:26:28 
   25    290 Prost Gisele                 48 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:28:33 
   26    954 Richard Nicole               48 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:29:25 
   27   1054 Garros Jocelyne              49 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:35:18 
   28   1753 Kpokou Christiane            51 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:37:40 
   29    701 Thevenon Catherine           51 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:44:16 
   30   1636 Cabon Monique                50 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:44:52 
   31   1221 Oudin M-Reine                49 co colmar co colmar             1:45:42 
   32   1735 Lemercier Jocelyne           51 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:47:01 
   33    784 Ulmer Claudine               48 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:51:04 
   34   1465 KIEFFER Mireille             47 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON           1:51:27 
   35    760 Coupat Catherine             48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:51:39 
   36   1384 Berger M-José                50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:52:00 
   37   1894 Zwahlen Madlen               51 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland     1:54:32 
   38   1008 Stöhr Margitta               50 OLV Ost OLV Ost                 1:58:49 
   39    638 Pinker Maria                 50 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    2:16:16 
   40    714 Portalier Maryse             48 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   2:35:00 

        1921 Robert Martine               49 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône        pm 
         891 Geoffroy Nicole              48 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont       abs 
        1232 Thiebault M-Paule            50 co colmar co colmar                 abs 
        2017 Bouillet Geneviève           51 Grenoble U Grenoble Universit       abs 



D70  (14)               2.6 km  40 m   12 P         

    1    254 Bøgevig Vibeke               46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            57:50 
    2   1063 Thiebault Monique            46 A.S Martig A.S Martignas        1:03:26 
    3   2258 Holmboe Siri                 45 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving           1:16:06 
    4   1420 Rennotte Manon               43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:16:44 
    5   1498 Blasco Nicole                46 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE   1:28:18 
    6    278 Thisted Ellen                46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:31:52 
    7    672 Moseley Christine            46 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:32:08 
    8   2367 Margaira Rita                45 CUS TORINO CUS TORINO ORIENTE   1:47:47 
    9    899 Bastien-fath Nicole          46 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   2:11:34 

         668 Atherton Norma               44 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer        pm 
        1923 Roberts Corinne                 Claro Claro                          pm 
        2048 Sørensen Lilian              45 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus             pm 
         258 Hansen Else Juul             45 Søllerød O Søllerød OK              abs 
         430 Laj - Bellotti Maria         43 Orientalp Orientalp - Società       abs 



D75  (7)                2.6 km  40 m   12 P         

    1   1549 Gübeli Veronika              39 Thurgorien Thurgorienta         1:29:02 
    2   1699 Stutard-Pearson Hilary       39 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation   1:31:29 
    3   1675 Powell Judith                40 South Wale South Wales Orient   1:39:51 
    4   1154 Simpson Hilary               39 SONA OC SONA OC                 1:50:42 
    5   1442 Piger Ghislaine              38 ASCO ASCO                       2:20:28 
    6   1320 GROSJEAN A-Marie             37 Crapahut Crapahut               2:48:03 

        1114 Lagoidet Colette             35 bros bros                            pm 



H10  (37)               2.1 km  20 m   10 P         

    1   2012 Blondeau-Toiny Celian        06 SOLunévill SOLunéville            13:46 
    2   2100 Pou Sanchez Martí            06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                   14:17 
    3    282 Tillingsoe Magne             06 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            16:53 
    4   1580 Brassart Elouan              06 Orientatio Orientation caenna     17:09 
    5   1668 Chevreux Elouan              06 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENT     17:13 
    6   2099 Pou Sanchez Ernest           06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                   17:28 
    7   1337 Pulido Salvador              06 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi     17:37 
    8    493 Dagatti Camille              07 ACA ACA                           17:44 
    9    587 Strand Jon                   08 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         18:02 
   10   1351 Staugaard Torbjørn Høyer     07 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          18:10 
   11    523 Dott Tim                     06 Course d'O Course d'Orientati     18:46 
   12    356 Dupuy Célestin               07 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             19:15 
   13   2036 Didyme Lucas                 07 balise ori balise orientation     21:29 
   13   2198 Herault Mathieu              08 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie     21:29 
   15   1171 Grataloup-manissolle Camil   06 Nature Ori Nature Orientation     21:58 
   16   2059 Laval Guillaume              06 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI           22:55 
   17   1106 Briere Titouan               07 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique     23:08 
   18   2297 Pascual Huerto Irai          07 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA           23:31 
   19    803 Picard Mael                  07 MUC Orient MUC Orientation        23:33 
   20    621 Salmi Eero                   06 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     25:14 
   21    788 Vuillemard Louis             06 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88               25:42 
   22    767 Dufour Celestin              07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     26:06 
   23   1421 Schouller Colin              07 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     26:13 
   24   2127 Strømme Lid Andreas          06 TIF Viking TIF Viking             28:24 
   25   1023 Villar Basile                07 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     28:49 
   26   1447 Lemarchand Jules             07 Vikazim Vikazim                   34:31 
   27   2197 Herault Baptiste             06 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie     35:27 
   28   1344 Lindgreen Holmberg Frederi   07 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          36:28 
   29   1565 Brisebois Colin              07 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati     36:44 
   30   2442 Venon Arthur                 07 ADOC ADOC                         36:49 
   31   1693 Calandry Johan               06 ASO ASO                           37:51 
   32    221 Bohnert Guillaume            07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            38:33 
   33   1112 Bibes Yohan                  06 bros bros                         42:52 
   34   1869 Whelan Hugh                  07 Waterford Waterford Orienteer     43:55 
   35   1873 Pereira Roldán Pablo         07 COMA COMA                         56:58 
   36    685 Gritans Gustavs              08 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:22:41 

        2031 Beguinot Guillaume           08 co amberie co amberieu               pm 



H12  (63)               2.5 km  25 m   13 P         

    1   1181 Piszczorowicz Hugo           05 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation     15:12 
    2   2301 Urquizu Diego Aimar          04 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA           15:22 
    3   1535 Musgrave Ewan                04 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C     16:08 
    4   2311 Mogensen Hannes              05 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka     16:23 
    5   1644 Ctrnact Frantisek            04 SK Praga SK Praga                 18:32 
    6   1835 Arnault Gaby                 04 poitiersCO poitiersCO             18:48 
    7    965 Gaillard Lancelot            04 Balise 63 Balise 63               19:09 
    8   1286 Coduri Hugo                  04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      19:14 
    9    933 Reboullet Elie               04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       19:21 
   10   2060 Laval Philippe               04 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI           20:18 
   11    697 Pauly Titouan                04 Charente M Charente Maritime      20:46 
   12    492 Champigny Olivier            05 ACA ACA                           21:20 
   13   1146 Vannier Ilian                05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN             21:32 
   14   1834 Arnault Charly               05 poitiersCO poitiersCO             22:28 
   15   2313 Sandström Olle               04 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka     22:35 
   16    413 Le Helloco Alec              04 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta     24:19 
   17   1296 Pichard Romain               04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      24:59 
   18    572 Loeken Halvor                04 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         25:31 
   19   1277 Baath Ole Magnus             06 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern         26:46 
   20   1714 Bayonne Kilian               04 Opale Orie Opale Orientation      26:50 
   21   1295 Pichard Jean Pierre          64 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      27:17 
   22    484 Lataste Mathias              04 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR          27:54 
   23   1108 Mena Louison                 04 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique     28:12 
   24   1272 Roche Tristan                04 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE     28:43 
   25    926 Giner Gaspar                 04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       28:57 
   26    789 Vuillemard Noe               04 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88               30:06 
   27   1448 Lemarchand Louis             04 Vikazim Vikazim                   30:10 
   28   1424 Schouller Thomas             04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     30:25 
   29    770 Midena Virgile               05 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     30:55 
   30   1340 Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav       05 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          31:17 
   31    296 Gillard Lucas                04 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb     31:32 
   32   2032 Beguinot Marc                05 co amberie co amberieu            32:28 
   33   1017 Henry Rafael                 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     33:49 
   33   1695 Calandry Raphael             04 ASO ASO                           33:49 
   35   1526 Mino-vercellio Roméo         97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     33:56 
   36   2244 Ledesma Buscart Bernat       04 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientaci     34:15 
   37   1107 Masse Ethan                  05 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique     35:20 
   38    239 Martinaud Tom                04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            35:38 
   39   1311 Vayssat Mathieu              04 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori     35:41 
   40   1491 Minguez Saoner Julio         05 Imperdible Imperdible             35:46 
   41   1345 Lindgreen Holmberg Gustav    04 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          36:04 
   42    529 Zahnd Noé                    04 OLG Thun OLG Thun                 36:44 
   43   1891 Richard Ethan                04 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le Mans A     37:48 
   44    321 Løvås Erlend Vrålstad        05 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      37:57 
   45   1428 Lehup Leo                    05 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS             39:45 
   46    681 Dzerve Marcis                05 RAJONS RAJONS                     42:37 
   47    219 Bohnert Baptiste             05 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            42:56 
   48    686 Gritans Jekabs               04 RAJONS RAJONS                     44:50 
   49   1249 Vos Louis                    04 COLIEGE COLIEGE                   47:58 
   50   1052 Chaumette--verdier Benjami   05 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION     48:55 
   51   1220 Mougeot Simon                05 co colmar co colmar               49:00 
   52    446 Poinsignon Thibaut           05 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ               49:28 
   53   2349 Gonet Anatol                 04 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation     54:40 
   54   2040 Sant Estéban                 05 balise ori balise orientation     55:16 
   55   1137 Herouard Rudi                05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN             57:15 
   56   1020 Hueber Timéo                 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:06:49 
   57    815 Bodart Nathan                04 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:33:45 
   58    825 Pruvost Theo                 05 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:37:54 

         496 Dagatti Timothé              04 ACA ACA                              pm 
        1513 Chomel Nathanaël             04 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI        pm 
        1912 Bettinger Lukas              04 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône        pm 
        1942 Birkeland Håvard             04 Fossum IF Fossum IF                  pm 
        1654 Nemsovsky Filip              05 SK Praga SK Praga                   abs 



H14  (74)               2.8 km  35 m   12 P         

    1   1480 Radondy Thomas               02 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai     21:13 
    2   1394 Discher Romain               02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     22:16 
    3   1538 Parigot Antoine              02 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation        24:17 
    4   1607 Body Antonin                 02 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        25:42 
    5   1172 Heritier Maël                03 Nature Ori Nature Orientation     26:29 
    6    947 Legros Timothé               02 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO     26:51 
    7   1341 Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas        02 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          27:25 
    8   1620 Krogh Madsen Anders          02 OK Roskild OK Roskilde            28:05 
    9   2251 Borg David                   02 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn     28:15 
   10    521 Dott Malo                    03 Course d'O Course d'Orientati     28:59 
   11    923 Gery David                   02 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       29:14 
   12    546 Drage Vetle                  02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         30:36 
   13   1175 Perrin Simon                 03 Nature Ori Nature Orientation     31:15 
   14    309 Bohne Erik                   02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      31:43 
   14   1070 Thiels Liam                  02 Omega Omega                       31:43 
   14   1281 Basset Basile                02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      31:43 
   17   2358 To-cuche Léon                02 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation     31:44 
   18    600 Baconnet Alexandre           03 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS            31:54 
   19   1130 Mattart Antoine              02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO           32:31 
   20   2149 Reboul Mathis                02 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07          32:51 
   21    596 Wollo Atle Nikolai           03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         33:51 
   22   1287 Colleoni Teotim              02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      34:07 
   23    548 Eger Johan                   03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         35:25 
   24    317 Haugland Kristoffer Kjene    02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      36:00 
   25    369 Dumortier Mathis             02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             36:15 
   26   1589 White Miles                  02 Orientatio Orientation caenna     36:21 
   27   1796 Brière Eliot                 03 Club Orien Club Orientation B     37:00 
   28   1343 Lindgreen Holmberg Asger     02 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          37:23 
   29    949 Malard Matisse               03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO     38:45 
   30    809 Zarins Marcis                02 Orienteeri Orienteering Club      38:52 
   31    327 Rosenlund Tage               02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      39:49 
   31   2298 Pascual Huerto Oihan         03 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA           39:49 
   33   1857 Edwards Kieran               02 South York South Yorkshire Or     41:28 
   34   1492 Minguez Saoner Mario         02 Imperdible Imperdible             42:46 
   35   1446 Lemarchand Arthur            02 Vikazim Vikazim                   43:27 
   36    565 Langeggen Erlend             03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         43:45 
   37   1944 Birkeland Olav               02 Fossum IF Fossum IF               45:24 
   38    475 Sellier Mathis               02 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO                 45:29 
   39   1859 Edwards Oliver               03 South York South Yorkshire Or     45:53 
   40   1218 Mougeot Jacques              02 co colmar co colmar               46:59 
   41    908 Hebert Julien                02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT     48:14 
   42   1335 Pulido Esteban               03 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi     48:22 
   43    888 Ferrand Maxime               03 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont     48:25 
   44   1928 Dusseux Emilien              03 SB orienta SB orientation         48:46 
   45    943 Gallois Mathis               03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO     49:53 
   46   1651 Kozina Stepan                03 SK Praga SK Praga                 49:54 
   47   1259 Shingler Ewan                02 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers     49:55 
   48    790 Vuillemard Tom               02 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88               50:53 
   49    836 Amerijckx Gaël               03 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation       52:13 
   50   2327 Devienne Jerome              03 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq      52:43 
   51   1867 Whelan Eoghan                03 Waterford Waterford Orienteer     54:02 
   52   1517 Fabregue Romain              03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     54:06 
   53   1831 Ranestad Vegard              03 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings     54:29 
   54    373 Peyclit Jules                03 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             56:09 
   55   2242 Magat Léandre                03 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTA     57:36 
   56    796 Delhotal Gatien              02 MUC Orient MUC Orientation        58:38 
   57   1087 Gillet Justin                02 CO Liège CO Liège                 58:39 
   58   1516 Dumez Guillaume              03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     58:40 
   59    818 Dugaugez Théo                03 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:00:21 
   60   1522 LEROY Théo                   03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:02:49 
   61    905 Fiorucci Vincent             02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:08:16 
   62   1429 Lehup Tom                    03 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS           1:09:08 
   63    917 Couchoud Clément             03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:12:27 
   64    257 Graae Valdemar               03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:52:20 

         250 Becker Lukas                 02 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 
         283 Tillingsoe Toke              03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 
         311 Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik   03 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         919 Devrieux Loup                03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42          pm 
        1814 Poulain Arthur               03 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
        2128 Strømme Lid Magnus           03 TIF Viking TIF Viking                pm 
        2284 Schmutz Simon                03 Leksands O Leksands OK               pm 
        2356 Rossi Martin                 03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation        pm 
         650 Tronchon Elouan              02 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                     abs 
        1908 Roche Aubin                  03 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon          abs 



H16A  (84)              4.0 km  45 m   17 P         

    1   1604 Andrieux Quentin             01 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        32:00 
    2    344 Gennaro Mathis               00 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP               34:08 
    3    498 Elias Guilhem                00 ACA ACA                           35:01 
    4    821 Guillemain Clément           00 La boussol La boussole Audoma     35:09 
    5    765 Coupat Sabin                 00 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION     35:11 
    6   1125 Arno Simon                   00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO           35:15 
    7   1742 Vuitton Julien               01 Club des S Club des Sports de     36:53 
    8   2196 Bailly Félix                 00 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie     38:30 
    9   1530 Plagnol Roman                01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI     38:31 
   10   1366 Haberkorn Guilhem            00 ADOC ADOC                         38:47 
   11   1342 Kjær Hemmingsen Malte        00 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          39:12 
   12   1691 Bécaert Antoine              01 ASO ASO                           40:19 
   13   1347 Poulsen Malthe               00 KARLSOK Karlskrona SOK            40:35 
   14   1127 Eyen Guillaume               00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO           43:06 
   15   2338 Roudný Martin                00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pard     43:08 
   16   1972 Krogsgaard Elias Hinge       01 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK            44:10 
   17   1377 Tallandier Virgile           00 ADOC ADOC                         44:25 
   18    421 Pannier Axel                 01 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta     44:36 
   19   2007 Guinot Thibaut               00 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien     44:57 
   20   2168 Sanz Alejandre Juan          00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTACION       45:13 
   21   2185 Krogh Madsen Rasmus          00 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK       45:18 
   22    628 Tala Miika                   00 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     45:27 
   23   2046 Schmidt Daniel Bentien       01 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus          45:29 
   24   2351 Gonet Victor                 01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation     46:24 
   25   2043 Nielsen Mikkel Holm          00 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus          47:14 
   26    353 Bourgeois Lucas              01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             48:42 
   27   1309 Lavallee Sylvan              00 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori     49:31 
   28    969 Peyrin Mathis                01 Balise 63 Balise 63               50:14 
   29   2237 Spencer Daniel               00 West Cumbe West Cumberland Or     51:08 
   30   1879 Stangegaard Pérez Pedro      00 COMA COMA                         51:42 
   31    651 Tronchon Martin              00 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                   52:23 
   32   2339 Roudný Václav                00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pard     53:01 
   33   1690 Turkki Eero                  00 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti           53:19 
   34   2086 Wymer Kylian                 01 Balise 25 Balise 25               54:24 
   35    326 Rosenlund Mathias            00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      55:21 
   36    268 Løhndorf Anton Werner        01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            56:15 
   37   2223 Odum Soren Thrane            01 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg           56:58 
   38   1846 Le Cam Tom                   01 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO     57:18 
   39   2201 Ramblière Martin             00 Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orie     58:16 
   40   2238 Thomas Alastair              00 West Cumbe West Cumberland Or     59:05 
   41    329 Rykkje Kristian              00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      59:11 
   42   1452 Pigeon Thomas                01 Vikazim Vikazim                 1:00:09 
   43   1512 Benoit Dorian                01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:03:16 
   44   1273 Vollet Lenny                 01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   1:04:30 
   45   2052 Vesilind Kaarel              00 SRD SK SRD SK                   1:05:15 
   46   1785 Šrom Dominik                 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:05:30 
   47   1241 Odermatt Thierry             00 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        1:07:06 
   48   1968 Hagner Andreas Bagger        00 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:07:12 
   49   1900 Jonsson Isak                 01 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub     1:07:31 
   50   2074 Pierre Lucas                 01 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:09:01 
   51    240 Moullie Chauvet Corentin     00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:11:03 
   52   2336 Varin Lucas                  01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:11:49 
   53    901 Chevrier Thomas              01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:11:57 
   54   1203 Boehringer Arthur            00 co colmar co colmar             1:13:33 
   55    545 Drage Sølve                  00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:15:12 
   56   1124 Amerijckx Cédric             00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:19:39 
   57   1868 Whelan Fionn                 00 Waterford Waterford Orienteer   1:20:37 
   58   1779 Matoušek Dalibor             00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:21:29 
   59   2347 Audouin Anaël                01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:21:47 
   60    814 Bellengier Remi              00 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:23:28 
   61   1312 Vayssat Romain               00 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   1:26:30 
   62   1399 Hunckler Hugo                00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:26:43 
   63   1531 VACHER Hugo                  01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:27:09 
   64    792 Chatelain Martin             00 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:29:16 
   65   1787 Uncovský Vit                 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:30:20 
   66   2324 ARMAING Baptiste             01 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:31:42 
   67   1392 Chevrier Arthur              00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:34:27 
   68   2014 Mürner Valentin              00 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia          1:43:16 
   69    930 Giner Pablo                  01 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:48:38 
   70   2359 Tracol Rémy                  00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:50:43 
   71    368 Louvet Théo                  00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:51:55 
   72    395 Peyrard Paul                 01 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   2:06:06 
   73    381 Bopp Octave                  00 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   2:22:36 

         246 Uriol Raphaël                00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas               pm 
         320 Kjærner-Semb Mathias         01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         334 Thomassen Kristian Fredrik   01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         517 Nicole Desmau Vital          01 Course d'O Course d'Orientati        pm 
        1183 Piszczorowicz Théo           01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation        pm 
        1519 Lasfar Sami                  00 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI        pm 
        1750 Bouchet Sylvain              01 Union Spor Union Sportive de         pm 
        1819 Reydant Mattéo               00 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
        2144 Demaret-joly Albin           01 Raidlink's Raidlink's 07             pm 
        1362 Deriaz Roméo                 00 ADOC ADOC                           abs 
   nc   2038 Jezequel Noé                 01 balise ori balise orientation        pm 



H16B  (12)              2.8 km  35 m   12 P         

    1   1878 Stangegaard Pérez Lucas      01 COMA COMA                         34:14 
    2    273 Oscarsson Andreas            01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            42:42 
    3   1271 Roche Théo                   01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE     43:47 
    4    817 Ducrocq Yoni                 01 La boussol La boussole Audoma     52:26 
    5   2126 Hallberg Henrik              01 Falköpings Falköpings AIK OK      53:59 
    6   1253 Mattart Julien               00 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient     58:29 
    7   1224 Poulain Jules                00 co colmar co colmar             1:07:43 
    8    822 Julien Pierre                01 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:10:17 
    9   1850 Serinet Nicolas              01 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:13:20 
   10    216 Bahuault Carione Nicolas     00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:15:55 

         648 Tcherkachine Shams           01 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                      pm 
   nc    374 Savignac Thomas              01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             40:25 



H18A  (50)              5.1 km  60 m   22 P         

    1    753 Erbland Pierre               99 Club orien Club orientation L     51:26 
    2    375 Vergnaud Alexandre           99 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO             55:08 
    3    939 Vigier Léo                   99 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       58:34 
    4    591 Strand Tord                  99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:09:13 
    5   1142 Toussaint Tom                99 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:09:15 
    6   2373 Whelan Conall                98 Curragh Na Curragh Naas Orien   1:11:13 
    7   1376 Seguin Simon                 99 ADOC ADOC                       1:12:17 
    8    427 Ribier Gabriel               99 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:12:27 
    9    516 Nicole Desmau Mathis         98 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:12:35 
   10   1303 Beaudeux Théo                98 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES      1:19:36 
   11    658 Van Der Bol Murat Virgile    98 POP POP                         1:21:40 
   12    623 Salonen Matias               99 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:22:46 
   13   1899 Jonsson Elias                99 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub     1:23:35 
   14   1291 Pichard lucien               99 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:24:51 
   15    217 Battista Clément             98 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:25:11 
   16   1792 Basset Titouan               98 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:25:37 
   17   1233 Wack Arnaud                  99 co colmar co colmar             1:26:45 
   18   1722 Watrelot Luc                 99 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    1:27:08 
   19    297 Le Contellec Jozef           99 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb   1:28:38 
   20    746 Bestel Arnault               99 Club orien Club orientation L   1:28:48 
   21   1777 Kinc Martin                  99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:31:25 
   22   2334 Soltysiak Alexis             99 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:34:04 
   23    754 Erbland Thomas               99 Club orien Club orientation L   1:38:09 
   24   2355 Perrin Loïc                  98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:38:43 
   25   2346 Allès Yann                   99 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:45:45 
   26    208 Legrand Mathis               98 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:46:04 
   27    383 Cavarroc Hugo                98 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:47:30 
   28   1579 Brassart Aurélien            98 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:50:10 
   29    743 Dourdou-Varron Malo          98 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:51:46 
   30   1772 Bžatek Vojtech               99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:54:31 
   31   1378 Vandeghinste Grégoire        99 ADOC ADOC                       1:55:09 
   32   1162 O'sullivan-hourihan Zac      98 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   2:00:17 
   33    461 Huet De Guerville Lucas      99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:00:43 
   34   1488 Fernandez Cascales Pablo     98 Imperdible Imperdible           2:01:39 
   35   1790 Žácek Matej                  98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:15:13 
   36   1364 Gauthey-franet Eliott        99 ADOC ADOC                       2:15:21 
   37    465 Vincent Alexandre            99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:16:17 
   38    951 Mansuel Quentin              98 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   2:19:39 
   39   1676 Terrisse Gaetan              99 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE    2:25:34 
   40   1469 Crefcoeur Liévin             99 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   2:58:11 
   41    640 Turner Andrew                99 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    3:07:15 

         319 Kjærner-Semb Markus          98 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         347 Roche Maxime                 99 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                  pm 
        1044 Svingheim Haavard Landro     98 Konnerud I Konnerud IL               pm 
        1076 Gjerdahl Joar                99 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O        pm 
        1782 Priessnitz Jan               98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team           pm 
        2272 Dyjack Kilian                98 Azimut Ori Azimut Orientation        pm 
         464 Rahier Alban                 98 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique        abs 
        1328 Toulier Ancian Tom           98 Crapahut Crapahut                   abs 
   nc    736 Wathelet Stephane            97 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:59:45 



H18B  (5)               4.0 km  45 m   17 P         

    1    401 Clouard Augustin             98 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:02:33 
    2   2276 Julien MARCHAND              99 Azimut Ori Azimut Orientation   1:09:31 
    3   1336 Pulido Luis Enrique          99 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:10:38 
    4   1324 Radisson Jules               98 Crapahut Crapahut               1:14:11 
    5    206 Herouard Yuri                99 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:21:25 



H20A  (11)              4.9 km  60 m   21 P         

    1   1240 Odermatt Brian               97 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        1:15:55 
    2   1783 Šimácek Martin               97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:20:50 
    3   1383 Bachel Thomas                96 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:24:12 
    4    316 Haugland Kim-André Kjenes    97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:47:17 
    5   2381 de la Pascua Aragón Pablo    98 Fundi O Fundi O                 1:48:09 
    6   1746 Ballas Valentin              96 Union Spor Union Sportive de    2:00:45 
    7   2410 Le Gallic Roman              96 Individual Individuals/No clu   3:02:06 

         204 Godefroy Simon               97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY              pm 
         583 Soegaard Jorgen Teigen       97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
        1743 Amen Armand                  97 Union Spor Union Sportive de        abs 
   nc   1390 Bousser Thomas               93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:22:17 



H20E  (22)              5.5 km  70 m   24 P         

    1    179 Martinez Pierre              97 bros bros                       1:05:44 
    2    180 Basset Marian                96 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:06:49 
    3    189 Smedberg Edvin               96 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalken       1:11:01 
    4    171 Legrand Timothee             97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:15:28 
    5    191 Lawson Nathan                97 Lintoneers Lintoneers           1:17:03 
    6    190 Berguerre Damien             98 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES ORIENTA   1:22:27 
    7    192 Masliah Raphael              98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:23:08 
    8    183 Radondy Theo                 97 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:25:17 
    9    181 Expert Julian                97 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:25:50 
   10    186 Chatelain Grégoire           96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:27:51 
   11    182 Toulier--Ancian Lucas        96 Crapahut Crapahut               1:30:59 
   12    178 Baklid Jørgen                99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:31:33 
   13    176 Poulain Gaël                 97 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:34:53 
   14    184 Le Pennec Jean               97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:44:26 
   15    188 Hagner Christian Bagger      96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:49:20 
   16    172 Kaae-nielsen Mikkel          96 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:09:12 
   17    173 Roger Aymeric                96 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:12:23 
   18    187 Egholm Rude Tjalfe           96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          2:23:35 

         174 Heggedal Trygve              97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         175 Erbland Thibault             97 Club orien Club orientation L        pm 
         177 Capper Rowan                 96 Eborientee Eborienteers              pm 
         185 Bouchan Jérôme               96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon           pm 



H21A  (68)              5.5 km  70 m   24 P         

    1   2225 Thrane Ødum Marius           92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg           46:28 
    2   1037 Juveli Jonas Sommerstad      89 Konnerud I Konnerud IL            59:05 
    3   1930 Mokrý Ondrej                 94 KOB Moira KOB Moira Brno        1:07:40 
    4   1781 Matula Petr                  82 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:12:39 
    5   1184 Seimbille Denis              90 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientation   1:13:26 
    6    607 Gibiat Xavier                88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:17:45 
    7   1473 Gauduin Maxime               87 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:18:12 
    8   2006 Guinot Rémi                  92 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien   1:20:29 
    9   1560 Zelinka Jiri                 87 O-mikron O-mikron               1:21:50 
   10    504 Petit Gounelle Mathieu       83 ACA ACA                         1:22:36 
   11   2158 Hoekx Jeroen                 86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     1:23:08 
   12    617 Sciora Pierre                83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:23:45 
   13    715 Raymondaud Clément           91 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   1:25:56 
   14   1201 Blot Grégory                 82 Périgord O Périgord Orientati   1:31:26 
   15    426 Ribier Emmanuel              84 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:37:17 
   16    920 Devrieux Robin               90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:38:32 
   17   1478 Mahieu Pierre                82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:39:56 
   18   1069 Talloen Joost                83 Omega Omega                     1:41:00 
   19   1822 Wild Sebastian               89 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:45:38 
   20   1472 Dépret Thomas                90 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:46:08 
   21    392 Falcone Leo                  88 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:49:15 
   22    380 Bopp Esteban                 93 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:49:44 
   23    886 Claret Clément               90 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:50:48 
   23   2383 Kropf Benoist                85 PSNO PSNO                       1:50:48 
   25   1685 Glowka Arvid                 91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort   1:50:53 
   26    968 Le Goff Loïc                 94 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:51:27 
   27   1847 Mottet Martin                86 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:52:57 
   28   1686 Glowka Niklas                87 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort   1:56:14 
   29   1670 Figuiere Romain              95 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENT   1:56:34 
   30   1216 Meyer Kirian                 84 co colmar co colmar             1:56:38 
   31   1939 Kuriak Jakub                 93 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krnov        2:01:57 
   32   1929 Prikryl Petr                 67 SK Zabovre SK Zabovresky Brno   2:01:59 
   33   1684 Boell Torben                 85 TSC Eintra TSC Eintracht Dort   2:08:09 
   34   2164 Srubar Michal                86 Magnus Ori Magnus Orienteerin   2:10:07 
   35   1778 Lnenicka Jakub               92 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:11:18 
   36   1322 Poupard Stéphane             89 Crapahut Crapahut               2:14:13 
   37   2180 Paulien Thibault             95 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 2:19:24 
   38   1889 Boudet Adrien                87 Individuel Individuel           2:24:20 
   39    460 Chareyre Valentin            92 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:24:53 
   40    602 Chalopin Mathieu             83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          2:29:11 
   41    458 Arumí Rota Xavier            85 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:34:06 
   42   2325 Coquelet Guillem             82 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    2:43:51 
   43   1918 Poirson Gaëtan               85 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   2:46:06 
   44    396 Pichon Léo                   86 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   2:47:17 
   45   1391 Brochier Cyril               88 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:48:51 
   46   1453 Voivenel Vincent             83 Vikazim Vikazim                 2:49:58 
   47   1776 Hamak Ales                   85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      2:59:38 
   48   1082 Casamayor Otero Ignasi       82 Club Orien Club Orientació Ca   3:01:05 
   49    867 Roth Mathieu                 83 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     3:01:08 
   50   2160 Mariën Bert                  84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     3:01:22 
   51   1280 Aubert Guilhem               85 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    3:09:13 
   52    226 Danel Guillaume              86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          3:44:42 

        2413 Pénot Romain                 87 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
         801 Labonne Simon                82 MUC Orient MUC Orientation           pm 
        1537 Young Martin                 90 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C        pm 
        1786 Šrom Jakub                   95 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team           pm 
        1909 Aubertin Thibault            86 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône        pm 
        1947 Clapuyt Thomas               94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu        pm 
        2055 Carayon Charles              86 Olimp Olimp                          pm 
        2097 Fonseca Roger                86 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                      pm 
        2123 JAEGLER Hugo                 91 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau Saclay-        pm 
        2361 Dusigne Patrick              62 patdus patdus                        pm 
         519 Pinsard Nicolas              93 AS Samois AS Samois                  pm 
        2278 Poedras Gwendal              86 cocs 7309r cocs 7309ra          Abandon 
        1209 Goettmann Thomas             95 co colmar co colmar                 abs 
        1299 Van Der Meulen Nicolas       91 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature        abs 
        1595 Price Russell                   South Lond South London Orien       abs 
        2176 Faillard Benoit              86 O'Bugey O'Bugey                     abs 



H21C  (23)              3.9 km  55 m   18 P         

    1    270 Maag Magnus                  95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            57:35 
    2   2004 Clément-agoni Benjamin       88 Talant Spo Talant Sport Orien   1:04:08 
    3   1471 Deletre Maxime               88 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:08:27 
    4    534 Farrell Ian                  81 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:13:05 
    5   2365 Frontela Mucientes Ángel     75 COV - Club COV - Club de Orie   1:14:40 
    6   1907 Marguier Aurelien            82 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:14:43 
    7   1736 Lemercier Mathieu            79 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:17:08 
    8   2363 Arranz Rodríguez Nicolás     72 COV - Club COV - Club de Orie   1:30:41 
    9   2364 Delgado Alfaro Francisco     73 COV - Club COV - Club de Orie   1:36:24 
   10   1950 Mahou Miguel Alvaro          93 COTA COTA                       1:47:25 
   11   2188 Wraa Jonathan                96 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK     1:49:57 
   12   2190 Mujal Enric                  86 Grup d'Ori Grup d'Orientació    1:59:32 
   13   2422 Wilhelms John                90 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:01:22 
   14    249 Andersen Thor Find           98 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:04:52 
   15   1285 Bidet Mickael                84 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:07:13 
   16   2421 Wengaard Thomas              87 Individual Individuals/No clu   3:02:47 

        1160 Wilkinson James              91 Saxons OC Saxons OC                  pm 
        2134 Baussant Benoît              85 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet           pm 
        2415 Purchase Craig               79 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
        2416 Purchase Jo-anne             78 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
        1274 Boeckx Jef                   83 Kempische Kempische Oriëntati       abs 
        2010 Semenov Petr                 91 Azimut Azimut                       abs 
        2220 Rodríguez Olmo Fernando      82 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLANO-0          abs 



H21E  (53)              6.1 km  80 m   23 P         

    1    156 Högstrand Johan              92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg           49:41 
    2    161 Casal i Fernàndez Roger      81 CEColivenc CEColivenc             52:04 
    3    114 Rio Nicolas                  95 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       54:18 
    4    127 Basset Lucas                 91 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature      55:50 
    5    106 Puech Matthieu               78 ACA ACA                           56:35 
    6    126 Fleurent Theo                90 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   1:00:38 
    7    150 Tambasov Yury                89 Olimp Olimp                     1:03:06 
    8    110 Bloemen Tristan              94 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:04:46 
    9    107 Sutter Olivier               93 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:07:24 
   10    151 Anciaux Benjamin             86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     1:07:37 
   11    118 Bedos Lluis                  79 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    1:08:50 
   12    132 Dubois Rémi                  92 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:13:46 
   13    109 Pinker Marcus                74 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:16:00 
   14    140 Bernard Christophe           77 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:16:40 
   15    155 Bejmer Max Peter             92 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg         1:17:19 
   16    134 Moran Colm                   92 Three Rock Three Rock Oriente   1:17:23 
   17    115 Benacek Philippe             81 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:18:34 
   18    153 Van der Kleij Thomas         85 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     1:18:47 
   19    117 Locatelli Yann               78 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:18:57 
   20    145 Derenne Thibaut              94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu   1:20:34 
   21    142 Mokry Stanislav              92 SK Zabovre SK Zabovresky Brno   1:22:59 
   22    136 Rantala Jyri                 82 Koovee Koovee                   1:24:47 
   23    138 García Crespo José Manuel    70 COMA COMA                       1:25:45 
   24    119 Totusaus Benet               74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    1:29:02 
   25    128 Kern Gillard Mathieu         88 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:29:09 
   26    152 Franssen Desmond             84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium     1:29:46 
   27    149 Mcleod Alasdair              90 Clydeside Clydeside Orienteer   1:30:14 
   28    141 Demeuse Clément              94 O'Team Bes O'Team Besançon      1:30:38 
   29    148 Asikainen Saku               78 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisirasti       1:32:13 
   30    139 Boudet Pierre                84 GARDE REPU GARDE REPUBLICAINE   1:32:36 
   31    112 Van der Ouderaa François     87 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:35:02 
   32    108 Maillard Ludovic             88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:35:29 
   33    116 Blanchard Mickael            82 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:35:46 
   34    133 Plagnol Francois             77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:42:29 
   35    143 Novotný Ondrej               92 KOB Moira KOB Moira Brno        1:42:42 
   36    135 Sandevoir Luc                95 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:44:14 
   37    111 Poulain Yannick              94 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:47:53 
   38    159 Dumas Arnaud                 88 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö SOK      1:49:28 
   39    122 Mccullough Eoin              94 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:59:15 
   40    104 Stephany Antoine             94 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:01:33 
   41    147 Brédo Thomas                 91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu   2:11:00 
   42    105 Banakiewicz Adam             84 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique    2:34:23 
   43    158 Haynes James                 93 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteer   3:03:32 

         102 Hansen Simon Thrane          95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 
         113 Garde Yoann                  84 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42          pm 
         120 Thuriot Kévin                83 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp             pm 
         124 Beresford Ben                95 Nottingham Nottinghamshire Or        pm 
         125 Goettmann Pierre-Aimé        92 co colmar co colmar                  pm 
         137 Heggedal Sigur               95 Nydalens S Nydalens SK               pm 
         144 Clapuyt François             86 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu        pm 
         101 Edén Fredrik                 92 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
         146 Spiliers Nicolas             90 Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Gu       abs 
         157 Morla Vanrell Josep          86 WAKHAN RAI WAKHAN RAIDERS           abs 



H35  (56)               4.9 km  60 m   21 P         

    1    580 Renard Damien                80 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         38:30 
    2   1006 Tolkko Tommi                 74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,      48:23 
    3    337 Cochey Benoît                77 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP               54:25 
    4   2214 Losman Petr                  79 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK                 55:47 
    5   1238 Muller Marc                  81 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse          57:00 
    6   1380 Venon Loïc                   78 ADOC ADOC                       1:00:15 
    7   1914 Echilley Arnaud              80 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:02:50 
    8   1279 Körner Ralph                 80 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern       1:05:08 
    9    955 Dobbs Neil                   80 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:07:21 
   10   1788 Voracek Michal               80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:09:55 
   11    444 Levis Mathieu                79 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ             1:10:15 
   12   1219 Mougeot Pierre               78 co colmar co colmar             1:12:26 
   13    294 Chastel Vincent              80 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb   1:15:54 
   14   1775 Gomzyk Andriy                80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team      1:16:16 
   15    787 Vuillemard Jeremy            78 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88             1:19:05 
   16   2292 Quin Andrew                  78 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö SOK      1:19:15 
   17    737 Gaffuri Julien               79 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:20:57 
   18    885 Chomaud Thierry              77 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:26:55 
   19    633 Lynch Shane                  79 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    1:27:08 
   20    530 Zahnd Silvio                 80 OLG Thun OLG Thun               1:27:54 
   21    935 Rouiller Thomas              78 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42     1:28:27 
   22   1808 Mileo Julien                 79 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:29:15 
   23   2109 Viles Bonet Lleí             80 Club Orien Club Orientació Be   1:29:53 
   24   1098 Ricard Gaël                  77 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:30:16 
   25   2078 Thébault François            80 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:32:47 
   26    338 Denier Simon                 80 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:41:21 
   27   1120 Mesplede Jerome              79 bros bros                       1:42:43 
   28   1558 Canaud Christophe            78 XTTR XTTR                       1:47:23 
   29   2208 Fitó Ferré David             80 UES Sabade UES Sabadell         1:48:00 
   30   1440 Guiot Alexis                 80 ASCO ASCO                       1:49:10 
   31   1718 DROGOUL Matthieu             79 Opale Orie Opale Orientation    1:50:46 
   32   1230 Reich Yann                   77 co colmar co colmar             1:52:13 
   33   1255 Mayeres Patrick              79 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient   1:57:59 
   34   1514 CROS Emmanuel                77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   2:02:00 
   35   2098 Pou Martí Narcís             79 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 2:04:56 
   36    620 Salmi Antti                  78 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   2:05:12 
   37    455 MAURICE Benjamin             79 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   2:08:17 
   38   1953 Ballot Gabriel               77 O'Jura O'Jura                   2:18:15 
   39   2051 Vesilind Andres              77 SRD SK SRD SK                   2:24:17 
   40   1248 Francq Sébastien             80 COLIEGE COLIEGE                 2:32:42 
   41   1386 Blondin Gilles               79 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:42:47 
   42   2096 Besada Ricki                 80 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 2:44:15 
   43   1903 Ture Cédric                  79 Carto Carto                     3:13:09 
   44   1317 Champigny Julien             79 Crapahut Crapahut               3:14:48 

        2395 Cazalet Olivier              77 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
         485 Poirson Thomas               80 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR             pm 
         537 Moseley Peter                77 Manchester Manchester and Dis        pm 
         771 Moreau Nicolas               77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION        pm 
         812 Deferm Sam                   79 Borasca Borasca                      pm 
         823 Prins Grégory                78 La boussol La boussole Audoma        pm 
        1353 Bialou Julien                80 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION        pm 
        1572 Pasquasy Fabien              78 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati        pm 
         698 Robin david                  79 Charente M Charente Maritime        abs 
        1986 Porta Raül                   78 xinoxano.o xinoxano.orientaci       abs 
        2323 Hayer Nicolas                77 Poitiers C Poitiers Course d'       abs 
   nc   2418 Thomas Johann                80 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:06:56 



H40  (97)               5.1 km  60 m   22 P         

    1   1173 Perrin Eric                  69 Nature Ori Nature Orientation     53:18 
    2   2107 Joergensen Carsten           70 Peninsula Peninsula and Plain     54:13 
    3   2310 Mogensen Allan               67 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka     55:28 
    4   1205 Erdinger Fabrice             75 co colmar co colmar             1:02:00 
    5    359 Dupuy Francis                74 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:02:17 
    6   2312 Sandström Henrik             76 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka   1:10:02 
    7    893 Guignard Olivier             76 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:13:10 
    8   1145 Vannier Fabrice              72 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:13:46 
    9    630 Tala Tuomas                  72 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:14:46 
   10   1223 Poulain Antoine              74 co colmar co colmar             1:15:40 
   11   1035 Jegtvik Andre                73 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:17:43 
   12   1689 Turkki Antti                 72 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti         1:18:30 
   13   1669 Chevreux Emmanuel            72 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT ORIENT   1:20:03 
   14   2353 Monnier Eric                 76 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:21:28 
   15    964 Gaillard David               72 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:22:17 
   16   1204 Dalibard Nicolas             74 co colmar co colmar             1:23:11 
   17   1976 Poulsen Peter Sinding        73 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:23:43 
   18    680 Dzerve Gatis                 76 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:23:44 
   19   1659 Pokorny Ondrej               75 SK Praga SK Praga               1:25:06 
   20    870 Souweine Gerald              73 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:25:46 
   21   2162 Ales David                   75 Magnus Ori Magnus Orienteerin   1:27:36 
   22   1605 Andrieux Xavier              74 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:28:11 
   23    506 Stoufs Hans-Gael             74 ACA ACA                         1:28:35 
   24    497 Dudout Benoît                73 ACA ACA                         1:30:06 
   25    802 Géral Philippe               73 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:36:45 
   26    824 Pruvost Stephane             72 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:37:55 
   27   1800 Dudout Serge                 72 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:38:39 
   28    288 Massot Bertrand              73 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:38:55 
   29   1632 Baillet Régis                74 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:39:36 
   30    384 Cavarroc Jerome              72 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:39:43 
   31   1247 Dhondt Frédéric              73 COLIEGE COLIEGE                 1:41:33 
   31   2115 Clarena Riera Vicenç         76 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista   1:41:33 
   33   2294 Colon Eric                   74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:41:40 
   34   1615 Janod François               72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:42:05 
   35    804 PICARD Vincent               75 MUC Orient MUC Orientation      1:42:11 
   36   1089 Gillet Quentin               75 CO Liège CO Liège               1:42:25 
   37   2212 Kaderávek Petr               76 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK               1:42:48 
   38   1193 Schutjes Stefaan             76 hamok hamok                     1:43:10 
   39    820 Flandrin Gautier             76 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:43:57 
   40    684 Gritans Gints                75 RAJONS RAJONS                   1:44:28 
   41    403 Daem Adriaan                 75 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:44:51 
   42   1639 Harel Sebastien              72 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:46:22 
   43   1297 Plumey Bruno                 76 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:46:23 
   44   1617 Roche Nicolas                75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY      1:46:41 
   45   2116 Marimon Miquel               76 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista   1:48:46 
   46   2029 Beguinot Alain               72 co amberie co amberieu          1:50:19 
   47   2248 Rios Vallvè Eloi             74 Montsant O Montsant Orientaci   1:50:43 
   48   1992 Nielsen Nicolaj              75 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:51:12 
   49    598 CHOTARD Philippe             72 MOUGINS OR MOUGINS ORIENTATIO   1:53:02 
   50    654 Chagnon Stéphane             75 POP POP                         1:54:23 
   51   1817 Poulain Nicolas              75 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:54:30 
   52   1518 Huguet François              76 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:56:05 
   53    454 MARI Olivier                 72 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   1:56:18 
   54   1252 Mattart Eric                 73 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient   1:59:03 
   55    345 Monvoisin Richard            76 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:59:40 
   56   1917 Poinsenot Laurent            76 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:59:59 
   57    831 Rolin David                  75 La boussol La boussole Audoma   2:00:36 
   58   1837 Arnault Louis-Marie          73 poitiersCO poitiersCO           2:00:54 
   59   1541 Parigot Olivier              73 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orientation      2:01:21 
   60   1809 Peuvot Eric                  72 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:02:25 
   61   2101 Riuro Ponce Jordi            75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 2:06:15 
   62    487 Bressoulaly Jerome           72 ACA ACA                         2:06:27 
   63    655 Encarnacao Jean-Philippe     73 POP POP                         2:08:24 
   64   1590 Covey-crump Anthony             South Lond South London Orien   2:08:43 
   65   1853 Mari Pau                     73 Badalona O Badalona Orientaci   2:08:46 
   66   2265 Peñaranda Marcos Tomas       72 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE OR   2:13:16 
   67   2314 Mengelle Jean-marie          73 BIGORIENTA BIGORIENTATION65     2:13:45 
   68   1769 Pelletier Grégory            74 Raid Orien Raid Orientation P   2:15:40 
   69   2112 Gandelin Emmanuel            73 Jura Sport Jura Sports Orient   2:26:36 
   70   2066 Arumi Casadevall Jordi       73 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir In   2:28:45 
   71   1563 Arno Yves                    74 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   2:30:29 
   72   1450 Lemarchand Sébastien         72 Vikazim Vikazim                 2:32:39 
   73   1265 Bregnac Olivier              75 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   2:33:24 
   74    785 Volkov Andrey                74 Marseille Marseille Course Or   2:59:13 
   75   2263 Burgos Fernández Nacho       73 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE OR   3:03:51 
   76   1797 Brière Xavier                75 Club Orien Club Orientation B   3:06:27 
   77   1000 Amat Muñoz Marc              73 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac,    3:12:52 
   78    657 Thierry Pierre-alain         73 POP POP                         3:14:44 
   79   2102 Santiago Gonzalez Josep Ma   75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 3:17:28 
   80    652 Auzeloux Bruno               73 POP POP                         3:35:59 
   81   2399 Dias Augusto                 73 Individual Individuals/No clu   4:56:46 
   82    481 Gillmann Jérémie             76 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR        5:48:39 

        2388 Augagneur Gérald             73 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
         335 Thomassen Pål                74 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         942 Gallois Marc                 72 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO        pm 
        1066 Jansen Kim                   76 Omega Omega                          pm 
        1136 Granier Lionel               73 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN                pm 
        1524 Mino-vercellio Frédéric      73 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI        pm 
        1630 Hygen Odd Marius             75 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk.              pm 
        1715 CZERNIAK Jérôme              73 Opale Orie Opale Orientation         pm 
        2079 Vadrot Adrien                72 Balise 25 Balise 25                  pm 
        2186 Landsperg Jakob              73 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK          pm 
        2289 Grooss Jesper                74 Allerød Or Allerød Orienterin        pm 
        2439 BRUNET Matthieu              75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                  pm 
         491 Champigny Laurent            75 ACA ACA                             abs 
        1655 Nemsovsky Petr               76 SK Praga SK Praga                   abs 
        2114 Bares Boluda David           73 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista       abs 



H40C  (37)              3.2 km  50 m   15 P         

    1    346 Reynaud Cédric               73 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP               39:58 
    2    857 Lamury Thierry                  ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation       41:13 
    3    323 Løvås Kristian               68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      41:24 
    4   1896 Zwahlen Reto                 72 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland       45:19 
    5   2231 Pavlov Andrey                71 MetallKomp MetallKomplekt         48:22 
    6   1414 Mouchette Laurent            76 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     48:28 
    7   1423 Schouller Olivier            69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     55:49 
    8   1409 Maire Laurent                72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     57:41 
    9   1737 Lemercier Nicolas            71 Sports Ori Sports Orientation     58:40 
   10   1129 Lemaire David                74 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRSO         1:01:51 
   11   1079 Pettersen Håvard Wessel      69 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O   1:05:04 
   12   2091 Aamodt Frode                 72 Fet olag Fet olag               1:10:12 
   13    866 Robinson Richard             68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:11:32 
   14   1042 Småge Kjell Petter           69 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:13:23 
   15   1067 Nijst Tino                   73 Omega Omega                     1:13:52 
   16   1427 Lehup Jerome                 75 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS           1:16:41 
   17   2345 Gulheim Bjørn Sverre         63 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Skimt OL    1:17:11 
   18    474 Sellier J-Marc               70 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO               1:17:48 
   19   1866 Callery Thomas               68 Waterford Waterford Orienteer   1:20:02 
   20   1334 Pulido Alexandre             66 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   1:24:53 
   21   1569 Gomrée Yves                  71 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:27:43 
   22    913 Schifano Philippe            72 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:28:02 
   23   2042 Finderup Mogens              70 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus        1:32:12 
   24   1029 Baklid Bjørn                 62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:35:03 
   25   1109 Moschetta Jean-marc          65 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:35:37 
   26   1993 Skouboe Allan                74 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:44:57 
   27   1645 Ctrnact Jiri                 76 SK Praga SK Praga               1:48:47 
   28   1191 Ringers Jurjen               73 hamok hamok                     1:51:05 
   29   2122 Ediar Michel                 71 CO-Plateau CO-Plateau Saclay-   1:53:13 
   30   1331 Cornaille François           71 Biscarross Biscarrosse Olympi   2:00:42 
   31    577 Moholth Jon                  65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:05:47 
   32    691 Gueraud Thierry              67 Charente M Charente Maritime    2:14:01 
   33   1830 Ranestad Øyvind              70 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   2:19:25 
   34   2344 Arnesen Per Arne             61 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Skimt OL    2:52:55 

        2394 Catus Gregory                75 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
         936 Vallat Gérard                58 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42          pm 
         378 Gransart Renaud              61 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR       abs 



H45  (121)              4.9 km  6 m   19 P          

    1   2378 Bjorlo Kjetil                68 Halden sk Halden sk               53:29 
    2    589 Strand Odd                   69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         54:15 
    3    624 Salonen Mikko                71 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista     56:33 
    4   1365 Haberkorn Bruno              68 ADOC ADOC                         57:42 
    5   1352 Staugaard Ulrik              70 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          58:52 
    6   2085 Wymer Eddie                  67 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:00:06 
    7   2154 Smilgius Audrius             70 Azuolas Azuolas                 1:01:21 
    8   1493 Minguez Viñambres Alberto    67 Imperdible Imperdible           1:01:27 
    9   2229 Smedberg Fredrik             67 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfalken       1:01:43 
   10    998 Landels Alistair             68 Auckland O Auckland Orienteer   1:03:25 
   11   1856 Edwards Bill                 67 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:03:31 
   12    439 Niggli Jurg                  67 Orientatio Orientation Haut-J   1:04:46 
   13    501 Elias Pierre                 67 ACA ACA                         1:05:01 
   14   1581 Brassart Eric                70 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:05:30 
   15    367 LOUVET Franck                71 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:08:31 
   16    970 Peyrin Stéphane              70 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:08:47 
   17   2306 Rapp Øystein                 68 Raumar ori Raumar orientering   1:11:00 
   18   1189 Deferme Gunther              70 hamok hamok                     1:13:38 
   19   1144 Vannier Eric                 68 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:14:27 
   20    749 Bestel Thierry               71 Club orien Club orientation L   1:15:29 
   21   1554 Nymark Tore                  67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orienterings   1:15:42 
   22   1389 Bousser Philippe             69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:16:29 
   23   2246 Ledesma Piedra Abel          71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientaci   1:18:35 
   24   1326 Toulier François             67 Crapahut Crapahut               1:18:46 
   25   1974 Krogsgaard Keld              71 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:19:03 
   26   1862 Ward Martin                  67 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:19:49 
   27    424 Pannier Pascal               70 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:19:53 
   28    914 Verdenal Benoit              69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:22:41 
   28   2362 Bjørseth Carl Henrik         68 Tønsberg O Tønsberg OL          1:22:41 
   30   1842 Beauvir Yannick              69 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   1:23:06 
   31   1198 Inman Jason                  70 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien   1:23:35 
   32   2299 Pascual Orkajo Roberto       69 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:25:40 
   33    911 Martin Pascal                69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:26:04 
   34   1196 Cross Jon                    67 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien   1:26:47 
   35   1479 Radondy Daniel               68 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:29:49 
   36   1210 Legallais J-Luc              67 co colmar co colmar             1:30:02 
   37   2281 L'héritier Jean Philippe     68 CAP 03 CAP 03                   1:30:37 
   38   2195 Ravenet Eric                 71 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orien   1:30:41 
   39    551 Eger Per Oivind              69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:32:30 
   40    992 Rooman Rudy                  69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:36:58 
   41   1886 Colin Jean Christophe        68 chato orie chato orientation    1:39:03 
   42   1963 Vialard Jerome               70 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon          1:40:44 
   43    362 Bourgeois J-Damien           70 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:41:15 
   44    428 Thonier Bruno                68 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:42:58 
   45    394 Peyrard Jean-marc            68 Corbière O Corbière Orientati   1:43:39 
   46    340 Dumont Eric                  68 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:45:31 
   47    694 Pauly Alexis                 69 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:45:59 
   48    407 Fauquant Jean-marie          70 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:48:06 
   49   1055 Reutin Stéphane              68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:48:41 
   50   1757 Paulet Damien                67 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   1:49:23 
   51   1489 García-catalán Simón Ramón   67 Imperdible Imperdible           1:50:16 
   52   1141 Toussaint Stéphane           70 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:50:23 
   53   2280 Roiné Emmanuel               71 AS Samois AS Samois             1:51:19 
   54   2419 Viira Andres                 67 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:52:11 
   55   1997 Thyssen Carsten              69 Horsens Or Horsens Orienterin   1:53:41 
   56   2300 Urquizu Barasoain Jorge      70 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:54:59 
   57    693 Marcher Wolfgang             70 Charente M Charente Maritime    1:56:04 
   58    342 Gennaro Benoit               70 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP             1:56:13 
   59   1791 Basset Laurent               68 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:56:27 
   60    522 Dott Pascal                  68 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:56:36 
   61   2262 ROMIEU Cyril                 71 AS IGN AS IGN                   1:57:29 
   62    420 Morand Jean-philippe         71 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:58:29 
   63    659 Villatte Didier              68 POP POP                         1:59:25 
   64   2150 Schmidt Kim Birkmose         68 Herning O- Herning O-Klub       2:00:11 
   65    752 Erbland Emmanuel             71 Club orien Club orientation L   2:01:41 
   66   1637 Guiheneuf Cyrille            71 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   2:02:03 
   67   1425 Agostini Emmanuel            68 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS           2:02:24 
   68   1872 Pereira Rivero Paul          69 COMA COMA                       2:02:53 
   69   1267 Le Gland Christophe          69 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE   2:04:18 
   70    646 Thomassin J-Luc              67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 2:08:22 
   71   1071 Thiels Stefan                71 Omega Omega                     2:08:56 
   72   1892 Richard Yann                 70 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le Mans A   2:08:57 
   73   1728 Le Contellec Bertrand        69 Brest Orie Brest Orientation    2:11:11 
   74   1308 Lavallee Patrice             70 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   2:11:45 
   75    904 Fiorucci Bruno               69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   2:12:54 
   76   1727 Graffin Denis                70 Brest Orie Brest Orientation    2:13:59 
   77   1310 Vayssat Gilles               68 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori   2:15:04 
   78    708 Dumail Jean-françois         68 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   2:17:50 
   79   1870 López Pérez Juan Antonio     67 COMA COMA                       2:18:16 
   80   2217 Mármol López Manuel Jesús    67 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLANO-0      2:20:25 
   81    656 Geyer Thierry                67 POP POP                         2:27:37 
   82   1018 Henry Stéphane               71 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   2:29:50 
   83   1806 Lemaître Laurent             69 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:30:42 
   84    835 Amerijckx Christophe         70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:31:04 
   85   1080 Santoyo Medina Ferran        68 CE Farra-O CE Farra-O Catalun   2:31:18 
   86   1849 Serinet Laurent              68 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO   2:33:41 
   87   1803 Frémont Nicolas              69 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:36:41 
   88   1927 Dusseux David                68 SB orienta SB orientation       2:53:41 
   89   1090 Bonnamy Gilles               71 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        2:59:05 
   90    772 Grangaud Patrick             70 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   3:01:54 
   91    310 Doppelhofer Gernot           68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    3:10:33 
   92    880 Vermaut Vincent              70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     3:14:10 
   93   2309 Massoulie Jean Pierre        68 Club Orien Club Orientation C   3:34:02 
   94   2194 Quenet Lionel                70 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orien   3:45:37 
   95    961 Derobert-mazure Jean Charl      Balise 63 Balise 63             3:52:33 

         325 Rosenlund Helge              68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         331 Rykkje Ronny                 68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         349 Tirand Jerome                69 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP                  pm 
         379 Dudoignon Ludovic            71 ROMANS COU ROMANS COURSE D'OR        pm 
         568 Langeggen Knut               68 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         574 Loeken Syver                 67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         595 Wollo Atle                   67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         727 Kiriczuk Nathalie            71 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                  pm 
         779 Bourdarie Pascal             69 Marseille Marseille Course Or        pm 
         795 Delhotal Christophe          68 MUC Orient MUC Orientation           pm 
        1195 Connor Brad                  70 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien        pm 
        1484 Littler Chris                68 South York South Yorkshire Or        pm 
        1609 Body J-Laurent               69 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY           pm 
        1610 Body Thierry                 68 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY           pm 
        1845 Le Cam Raphael               67 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO        pm 
        2072 Pierre Emmanuel              71 Balise 25 Balise 25                  pm 
        2232 Renault Gabriel              71 COURSE D'O COURSE D'ORIENTATI        pm 
        2286 Heukemes Alain               69 NSV AMEL NSV AMEL                    pm 
        2400 Doyle Shane                  68 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
         224 Chambon Philippe             67 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas              abs 
         354 Bouvier William              71 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO               abs 
         690 Gatineau David               67 Charente M Charente Maritime        abs 
        2293 Beresford Paul               70 Humberside Humberside & Linco       abs 
        2035 ROULLAND Emmanuel            68 O53 O53                             abs 
   nc    973 Roche Guillaume              84 Balise 63 Balise 63             1:56:50 
   nc   1490 Lorenzo Yustos Hector        72 Imperdible Imperdible           1:26:27 



H50  (144)              4.5 km  55 m   18 P         

    1   2222 Odum Rasmus                  65 IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg           48:19 
    2    584 Soegaard Svein-Erik          62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         58:07 
    3   1266 Fleurent Dominique           63 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIE     59:24 
    4    987 Goossens Dirk                64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:00:33 
    5   2125 Hallberg Bo                  66 Falköpings Falköpings AIK OK    1:01:18 
    6   1584 SANDEVOIR Benoit             63 Orientatio Orientation caenna   1:03:14 
    7   1302 Beaudeux Philippe            62 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES      1:04:04 
    8   2025 Harding Quentin              62 HARDOC HARDOC                   1:04:38 
    9   2254 Borg Lennart                 62 Södertälje Södertälje-Nykvarn   1:05:11 
   10   1222 Page Philippe                63 co colmar co colmar             1:07:00 
   11   1557 Drygalski Joël               65 cloc cloc                       1:08:29 
   12   1190 Deijgers Dirk                63 hamok hamok                     1:09:23 
   13    247 Grote Andreas                64 OLC SKOG F OLC SKOG FRIBOURG    1:10:20 
   14   1523 Maglione Eric                64 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:10:36 
   15   2343 Nilsson Klas                 64 ol norska ol norska             1:11:24 
   16   1592 Huzan Peter                  64 South Lond South London Orien   1:11:25 
   17   1600 Ingesen Ole                  66 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL          1:11:32 
   18   2441 Friberg Joachim              65 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc        1:11:33 
   19   1239 Odermatt Alex                66 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse        1:13:20 
   20   1741 Vuitton Christophe           62 Club des S Club des Sports de   1:13:36 
   21    507 MAES Bruno                   65 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation   1:14:36 
   22    678 Hanselmann Daniel            65 OLG Welsik OLG Welsikon Nefte   1:15:42 
   23   1104 Käding Bernd                 64 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Be   1:16:06 
   24    687 Kvisli Harald                63 Notodden o Notodden o-lag       1:16:23 
   25   2282 Magnusson Ulf                63 Leksands O Leksands OK          1:16:25 
   26   2118 Sales-Rovira Jordi           66 Unió Excur Unió Excursionista   1:16:28 
   27   1933 Luthringer François          65 Hautes-Vos Hautes-Vosges Orie   1:17:00 
   28    739 Gruselle Fabien              65 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   1:18:30 
   29    871 Taelemans Philippe           62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:19:59 
   30   2368 Söderqvist Bo                65 IK Hakarps IK Hakarpspojkarna   1:20:05 
   31   1510 Cruse Kay                    66 SV Robotro SV Robotron Dresde   1:20:48 
   32    281 Tillingsoe Helge             66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:21:43 
   33    544 Drage Øyvind                 62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:22:59 
   34    909 Mahler Georges               62 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:23:02 
   35    896 Raoux Pierre                 62 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:23:36 
   36    642 Bonora Laurent               65 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                 1:23:47 
   37   1476 Loterie Jean François        65 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:24:02 
   38   1536 Musgrave Jon                 62 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   1:25:38 
   39   1261 Simpson Andy                 64 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:27:10 
   40    755 Roulleaux Alain              65 Club orien Club orientation L   1:27:24 
   41    235 Guibert Laurent              62 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:27:29 
   42    276 Oscarsson Magnus             66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:28:19 
   43   2166 Burkhard Martin              64 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba          1:28:45 
   44   1046 Svingheim Njaal              63 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:30:27 
   45    994 Van Dyck Erik                64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium         1:30:32 
   46    505 Remouet Michel               66 ACA ACA                         1:32:32 
   47   2213 Kamenicky Jan                66 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK               1:33:12 
   48   1470 Crefcoeur Philippe           64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   1:34:23 
   49   1278 Baath Veikko                 64 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern       1:35:00 
   50   1138 Herouard Thierry             63 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           1:35:59 
   51   2090 König Stefan                 63 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau          1:36:20 
   52   1641 Jaffry Xavier                62 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:40:37 
   53   1633 Bégny Laurent                66 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:42:33 
   54    318 Kjærner-semb Jan             65 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:42:38 
   55   1445 Pigeon Eric                  66 Vikazim Vikazim                 1:44:38 
   56   1050 Bondivenne Eric              65 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:45:14 
   57    612 Monclard Jerome              65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:45:17 
   58   1444 Richter Detlef               65 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig          1:46:00 
   59   2088 Herzog Martin                64 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau          1:46:14 
   60   1911 Bettinger J-Michel           66 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:48:00 
   61   2082 Vuillemin Michel             63 Balise 25 Balise 25             1:48:26 
   62   1877 Stangegaard Bjergby Martin   65 COMA COMA                       1:48:33 
   63   1663 Slavik Viktor                63 SK Praga SK Praga               1:49:11 
   64    735 Wathelet Alain               62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:49:17 
   65   1949 Mahou García Luis            62 COTA COTA                       1:49:38 
   66   1487 Fernández Arriaga José Fel   63 Imperdible Imperdible           1:50:19 
   67    256 Graae Michael                64 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:50:59 
   68   2331 Mamet Ludovic                66 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    1:51:25 
   69   1762 Wathelet Eric                64 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   1:53:00 
   70   1823 Lien Gudbrand                66 Hamar orie Hamar orienterings   1:53:12 
   71   1406 Logé Robert                  66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:53:52 
   72   1246 Carr Thomas                  66 North Texa North Texas Orient   1:54:47 
   73   1910 Bardenet J-Luc               64 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:55:10 
   74    844 Defraigne Benoit             66 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:55:20 
   75    261 Illum Ulrik                  65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:56:58 
   76    372 Peyclit Jacques              63 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO           1:58:35 
   77   2267 Lawson David                 63 Lintoneers Lintoneers           2:00:58 
   78   1092 Coffe Daniel                 62 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        2:01:17 
   79    808 Zarins Atis                  64 Orienteeri Orienteering Club    2:01:30 
   80   2332 Papin Philippe               65 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    2:02:51 
   81   1619 Krogh Jørgen                 66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde          2:05:06 
   82   1346 Poulsen Henrik               66 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed        2:05:22 
   83    664 Parpal Eric                  66 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORTS NATU   2:06:41 
   84   2138 Anglaret Philippe            65 POLES Le P POLES Le Pradet      2:07:05 
   85   1443 Ehms Holger                  64 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig          2:07:59 
   86   1459 Parker Gordon                63 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      2:10:36 
   87   1260 Shingler Mark                62 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   2:12:03 
   88    889 Ferrand Pierre               62 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   2:13:27 
   89   1945 Birkeland Roger              64 Fossum IF Fossum IF             2:13:43 
   90    315 Haugland Helge Tiger         64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    2:13:56 
   91   2067 Farell Garrigos David        65 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Capcir In   2:15:39 
   92   1097 Philippot Etienne            65 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        2:16:23 
   93   1660 Pribik Jan                   63 SK Praga SK Praga               2:22:29 
   94    594 Vanebo Roger André           64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       2:25:00 
   95   1161 O'sullivan-hourihan Paul     64 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient   2:27:59 
   96    402 Clouard Frédéric             65 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:32:02 
   97   1960 Moretti Roberto              62 Polisporti Polisportiva Caste   2:32:31 
   98   2094 Stedje Per                   62 IMP001 Østmarka OK              2:33:21 
   99   1226 Ravenel Philippe             63 co colmar co colmar             2:34:17 
  100   1289 Lathuiliere Bernard          65 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:34:46 
  101   2120 Mieth Matias                 62 USV Jena USV Jena               2:37:06 
  102   1566 Brisebois Jean-pol           65 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   2:40:02 
  103   1793 Beauvisage Bruno             65 Club Orien Club Orientation B   2:40:52 
  104    744 Rimes Andy                   63 Quantock O Quantock Orienteer   2:44:33 
  105    721 Chaineux Alain               66 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             2:45:08 
  106    248 Andersen Kim Find            62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:45:52 
  107   1283 Basset Regis                 66 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    2:47:20 
  108   1739 Hirschmiller Rainer          66 TGV Horn TGV Horn               2:52:18 
  109    302 Marion Jean-claude           65 CA Rosé CA Rosé                 2:59:05 
  110   1588 Van Torhoudt Eric            65 Orientatio Orientation caenna   3:01:39 
  111    723 Colin Stéphane               62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             3:04:05 
  112   1559 Durand Gilles                66 XTTR XTTR                       3:08:45 
  113   2065 Pregartner Georg             63 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch Kalten   3:11:14 
  114    615 Picazo J-Jacques             64 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          3:11:41 
  115    962 Eymere Laurent               64 Balise 63 Balise 63             3:18:53 
  116    406 Duterage Christian           66 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   3:32:02 
  117    514 Bilquez Eric                 63 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   3:44:30 
  118   1323 Radisson Bruno               63 Crapahut Crapahut               4:33:45 

         265 Kaae-nielsen Claus           66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 
         510 Adams Mark                   63 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orie        pm 
         513 Percival Rory                64 Hertfordsh Hertfordshire Orie        pm 
         555 Eiken Terje Ulla             65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         557 Haavengen Bjørn              64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         601 Baconnet Jean-michel         63 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS               pm 
         610 BANIK Frédéric               62 7604NM ALBEraid&orient               pm 
         632 Hull Greg                    65 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering         pm 
        1024 VILLAR Christophe            66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S        pm 
        1102 Boeck Thomas                 66 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer OLV Be        pm 
        1152 Ross Kevin                   63 SONA OC SONA OC                      pm 
        1683 Terrisse Gilles              65 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE         pm 
        1749 Bouchet Jean-michel          62 Union Spor Union Sportive de         pm 
        1821 Sanchez Philippe             66 Club Orien Club Orientation B        pm 
        2013 Mürner Peter                 65 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia               pm 
        2169 Sanz Balaguer Carlos         66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTACION          pm 
        2372 Thulin Michael               65 Skogsluffa Skogsluffarnas OK         pm 
         295 Gillard Hugues               64 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb       abs 
         306 Schrago Gregoire             66 Balise 25 Balise 25                 abs 
         416 Meriguet Fabien              66 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta       abs 
         663 Considine Ken                65 Bay Area O Bay Area Orienteer       abs 
        1170 Peter Kaspar                 66 OLG Welsik OLG Welsikon             abs 
        1678 Verite Laurent               65 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE        abs 
        1876 Ross James                   63 COMA COMA                           abs 
        2279 Livdans Vilis                64 alnis alnis                         abs 
   nc    251 Becker Peter                 70 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 



H55  (109)              3.9 km  55 m   18 P         

    1   1902 Jonsson Sören                57 Nydalens S Nydalens Skiklub       51:29 
    2    988 Laenen Wiet                  60 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium           53:35 
    3   2376 Sacher Martin                59 kilroy kilroy                     56:11 
    4    864 Poulain Joel                 59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation       57:51 
    5   1642 Kymäläinen Jari              61 Tampereen Tampereen Pyrinto       58:47 
    6   1032 Baklid Trond                 61 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:01:42 
    7    452 Kastensson Jens              61 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   1:02:52 
    8   1623 Olesk Raul                   60 OK Põlva K OK Põlva Kobras      1:03:48 
    9   1710 Rønneberg Trond              57 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:05:06 
   10   2003 Krausbauer Uwe               57 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz          1:05:20 
   11   2001 Mattsson Johan               59 Lillomarka Lillomarka o-lag     1:05:59 
   12   2239 Thomas Roger                 60 West Cumbe West Cumberland Or   1:06:47 
   13   2227 Haverstad Ingemar Jansson    58 Lierbygda Lierbygda o-lag       1:07:53 
   14    729 Marchal Pierre               57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:07:54 
   15   1159 Jörger Klemens               60 TV Kippenh TV Kippenheim        1:11:40 
   16   1168 Krejcik Zbynek               57 Wallachian Wallachian Indepen   1:12:30 
   17   1946 Zeiner-Gundersen Richard     58 Fossum IF Fossum IF             1:13:05 
   18    892 Giraud Philippe              60 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:13:09 
   19   1060 Deville Yves                 59 A.S Martig A.S Martignas        1:13:40 
   20   1650 Kozina Petr                  60 SK Praga SK Praga               1:14:03 
   21   1215 Meyer J-Marc                 59 co colmar co colmar             1:14:23 
   22    606 Gibiat Frédéric              60 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS          1:15:36 
   23   1532 Coombs Roger                 57 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering C   1:15:58 
   24    941 Debehogne J-Noël             59 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:17:32 
   25   1931 Hegna Trond                  57 Asker-SK Asker-SK               1:18:03 
   26    259 Hansen Jens Anders           59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:18:42 
   27    816 Castier Philippe             58 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:19:33 
   28   2375 Mayol Clemente Pedro         57 MURCIA-O MURCIA-O               1:23:19 
   29   1019 Hueber François              60 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:23:56 
   30   1811 Picard J-Pierre              57 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:23:57 
   31    203 Godefroy René                58 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:23:58 
   32   1885 Garrec Christian             59 CNSD Fonta CNSD Fontainebleau   1:24:01 
   33   1073 Wallaert Patrick             57 Omega Omega                     1:24:53 
   34    758 Cloostermans Luc             61 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:25:19 
   35    665 Pomet Eric                   59 TOULON SPO TOULON SPORTS NATU   1:26:00 
   36    237 Martin Fulgencio             58 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:26:37 
   37   2191 Masson Philippe              61 CRCO CRCO                       1:27:45 
   38    811 Claes Johan                  57 Borasca Borasca                 1:30:02 
   39   2341 Hulse Raymond                61 Réseau de Réseau de Découvert   1:30:44 
   40   2250 Haynes Peter                 58 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteer   1:31:53 
   41   1802 Eudier Patrick               56 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:33:33 
   42   1497 Kreslins Raimonds            57 OK MONA OK MONA                 1:33:42 
   43    895 Pean Bruno                   59 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:35:07 
   44   1624 Mackenzie Alastair           58 Darlington Darlington Oriente   1:35:16 
   45   2320 Kelsey Christopher           57 Polden Hil Polden Hills Orien   1:36:55 
   46    854 Imbrechts Christian          60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:36:57 
   47    412 Jouve Bernard                60 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:37:32 
   48    775 Agostinelli Patrick          61 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:37:45 
   49   2408 Krastins Edmunds             58 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:42:15 
   50    211 Provost Maurice              57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY         1:42:37 
   51    806 Lagzdins Ainars              60 Orienteeri Orienteering Club    1:43:00 
   52   1936 Dupoirieux Gilles            58 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation   1:43:42 
   53    292 Schiavo Gilles               61 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:43:45 
   54    535 Fellbaum Stephen             60 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:43:52 
   55   1395 Dubois Jean-Luc              57 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:44:04 
   56    252 Bentzon Niels                55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:44:58 
   57    877 Vandemeulebroeck Marc        60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:45:05 
   58    486 Alessandri Pierre            61 ACA ACA                         1:46:35 
   59    410 Glasset Jean-luc             59 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   1:46:41 
   60    609 Baumann Eric                 58 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:46:44 
   61   1483 Bradbury Paul                57 South York South Yorkshire Or   1:47:16 
   62   1732 Glikson François             57 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:47:20 
   63    502 Heyries Richard              59 ACA ACA                         1:47:48 
   64   1647 Hrabanek David               60 SK Praga SK Praga               1:48:19 
   65   2340 Roudný Václav                61 OK Lokomot OK Lokomotiva Pard   1:48:55 
   66   1091 Boudy Eric                   57 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:48:57 
   67   2016 Buchbinder Mordechai         59 Nivut ISOA Nivut ISOA           1:49:04 
   68   1374 Porte Jean Luc               59 ADOC ADOC                       1:49:22 
   69   2132 Matias António               57 CLAC CLAC                       1:52:24 
   70   1111 Bibes Bernard                61 bros bros                       1:59:53 
   71   1208 Goettmann Jean-pierre        60 co colmar co colmar             2:00:57 
   72   1571 Herson Stéphane              58 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   2:01:54 
   73    716 Raymondaud Jacques           61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   2:03:46 
   74   1913 Demaison Guy                 59 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   2:05:11 
   75    709 Gonzalez James               60 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   2:06:17 
   76   1357 Grangé Philippe              59 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION   2:11:45 
   77    711 Lagarrigue Jean Luc          57 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien   2:12:48 
   78   1748 Berland Jean-rene            59 Union Spor Union Sportive de    2:13:02 
   79   1356 Gorospe Regino               57 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION   2:18:35 
   80   1139 Karpyn Christian             57 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN           2:19:59 
   81   1304 Sylvestre Wilfrid            59 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOURGES      2:27:38 
   82   1100 Wibart Hélier                57 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        2:30:51 
   83   1840 Vanhulst André               59 Balise 10 Balise 10             2:31:37 
   84    725 Garray Julius                59 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             2:34:01 
   85   1475 Grenouillat J-Louis          58 Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai   2:34:41 
   86   2235 Dawson Graeme                61 Garingal O Garingal Orienteer   2:36:19 
   87    411 Guerin Franck                58 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta   2:37:25 
   88   1751 Chabal Enri                  57 Union Spor Union Sportive de    2:44:14 
   89   1466 VARIN Guy                    60 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON           2:49:18 
   90   1679 Reynaud Bernard              60 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE    2:54:26 
   91   1228 Reich Alain                  53 co colmar co colmar             2:57:18 
   92   2174 Expert François              57 O'Bugey O'Bugey                 3:30:35 

        2401 Eeg Knut                     57 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
         207 Legrand Christian            59 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY              pm 
         266 Konring Bo                   59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK               pm 
         308 Båtnes Svein Ove             59 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett         pm 
         400 Campbell Nick                57 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orienta        pm 
         569 Larsen Bjørn Victor          61 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag            pm 
         719 Soulie Patric                61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien        pm 
        1027 Capper Graham                58 Eborientee Eborienteers              pm 
        1158 Wilkinson Mike               57 Harlequins Harlequins OC             pm 
        1166 Perkins Steve                59 Bishopstow Bishopstown Orient        pm 
        1398 Hoff Olivier                 61 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck        pm 
        1546 Seward David                 59 Malarruta Malarruta                  pm 
        2024 Harding Kevin                59 HARDOC HARDOC                        pm 
        2329 Dickburt Michel              61 Villeneuve Villeneuve d'Ascq    Abandon 
         466 King Kevin                   57 Sherwood F Sherwood Foresters       abs 
        1118 Garcia Lucien                58 bros bros                           abs 
        1890 Boudet Jean-marc             58 Individuel Individuel               abs 



H60  (80)               3.3 km  50 m   15 P         

    1   1122 Dayon Pierre                 52 bros bros                         43:15 
    2   1167 Haj Bohumil                  56 Wallachian Wallachian Indepen     46:35 
    3    218 Battista J-François          55 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            47:34 
    4    903 Fath Jean-Marie              54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT     50:19 
    5    470 Juan Alain                   53 ANCO ANCO                         50:20 
    6    967 Hosotte Jean-paul            55 Balise 63 Balise 63               50:54 
    7   1057 Vincent Michel               55 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION     52:05 
    8   1188 Aerts André                  54 hamok hamok                       53:21 
    9   2209 Daniel Charles               56 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC          58:47 
   10   1708 Fossum Jon Arvid             54 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb         59:25 
   11   1506 Roome Martyn                 52 RREBOR RREBOR                     59:51 
   12   1596 Robinson Andy                54 South Lond South London Orien   1:00:16 
   13    974 Bonhomme Robert              56 CPLVR CPLVR                     1:01:34 
   14    898 Alle Paul                    56 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT   1:02:04 
   15   1294 Mazard J-Pierre              55 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:03:22 
   16   1150 Elkington Barry              56 SONA OC SONA OC                 1:05:37 
   17   1967 Christensen Bjarne           52 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK          1:06:22 
   18   1275 Kellens Jean-pierre          52 Kempische Kempische Oriëntati   1:06:57 
   19   1706 Bergersen Leif               55 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb       1:08:51 
   20   1672 Elson Robert                 52 Australope Australopers         1:09:39 
   21   1460 Roach David                  56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:10:17 
   22   1570 Hecq Philippe                54 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:11:25 
   23   1315 Brisepierre Richard          54 Crapahut Crapahut               1:12:15 
   24   1250 Dias Manuel                  52 Lisboa OK Lisboa OK             1:12:49 
   25   2062 Haugland Dag                 55 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK          1:13:23 
   26   1015 Bottemer Christian           55 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:15:56 
   27   1626 Halliday Alan                54 Moravian Moravian               1:17:08 
   28   1766 Font Garcia Jose             53 Valencia O Valencia Orientaci   1:17:26 
   29   2260 Prudhoe Paul                 53 Central Co Central Coast Orie   1:18:04 
   30   1258 Rothery Eoin                 56 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers   1:19:39 
   31   1058 Eriksson Anders              53 IF Hagen IF Hagen               1:20:09 
   32   2155 Booker David                 54 Nottingham Nottingham Oriente   1:20:41 
   33   1957 Gil Poveda Antonio           55 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc        1:21:02 
   34   2087 Eyrich Ewald                 55 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau          1:21:25 
   35   1454 Leakey Alan                  53 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg      1:21:52 
   36   1012 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold       55 USV TU Dre USV TU Dresden       1:22:11 
   37   1179 Manissolle Yves              55 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   1:26:08 
   38   2256 Zamperin Enzo                53 Oricuneo Oricuneo               1:27:45 
   39   1211 Makovicka Libor              52 co colmar co colmar             1:28:11 
   40   1176 Villedieu J-Luc              56 Nature Ori Nature Orientation   1:29:24 
   41   1919 Ravier Gilles                56 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône   1:29:44 
   42   1049 Boelle Jean - Luc            54 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:31:07 
   43   1110 Perez Ange                   52 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique   1:31:23 
   44   1412 Mouchette Alain              53 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:32:06 
   45   1501 Frederique Claude            54 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE   1:35:23 
   46    777 Boensch Eric                 54 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:36:19 
   47   1438 CAU Gérard                   52 ASCO ASCO                       1:36:47 
   48   1573 Pasquasy Jean-claude         52 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati   1:37:12 
   49   1149 Vandeghinste Etienne         56 Altair CO Altair CO             1:37:57 
   50    855 Krier Francis                52 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:39:25 
   51   2370 Souan Rochus                 56 SV Hildesi SV Hildesia Diekho   1:41:52 
   52    860 Mols Pierre                  54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:44:12 
   53    733 Vandermeulen Bruno           53 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:45:46 
   54    509 Garros Olivier               55 ASCOPA ASCOPA                   1:46:13 
   55    468 Gacond Laurent               53 ANCO ANCO                       1:48:27 
   56    852 Hofmans Jacques              56 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:52:13 
   57    979 Leloup Philippe              55 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   1:54:18 
   58   1959 Citterico Dario              53 Polisporti Polisportiva Caste   1:54:31 
   59   1202 Baguerey Gilles              54 co colmar co colmar             1:55:05 
   60   1552 Duley Paul                   54 Grampian O Grampian Orienteer   1:55:43 
   61    515 Boehm Yves                   54 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   1:56:33 
   62    740 Martin Gilbert               52 AS Institu AS Institut Geogra   2:02:45 
   63   1755 Roussin Claude               52 Union Spor Union Sportive de    2:04:11 
   64    956 Faivre Daniel                54 Course d'O Course d'Orientati   2:06:48 
   65    783 Seckler Daniel               53 Marseille Marseille Course Or   2:09:50 
   66   1980 Eastley Stephen              54 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteer   2:17:38 
   67   1094 Groc Alain                   56 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        2:17:59 
   68    448 Benevello Olivier            52 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An   2:37:41 
   69   1756 Verdier Jean-pierre          55 Union Spor Union Sportive de    3:19:59 

         782 Richard Christian            55 Marseille Marseille Course Or        pm 
         940 Charlès Thierry              54 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO        pm 
         984 Bolsens Paul                 55 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium              pm 
         985 Ceulemans Marc               53 TROL Belgi TROL Belgium              pm 
        1123 Sørlie Øyvind                56 Hadeland O Hadeland OL               pm 
        1236 De Kerf Eddie                52 trol trol                            pm 
        1681 Subtil J-Michel              54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIVAROISE         pm 
        1724 Ragvald Hans                 52 Vingakers Vingakers OK               pm 
         661 Johnson Graham               55 Derwent Va Derwent Valley Ori       abs 
        1014 Checkley Martin              52 Totana Totana                       abs 
        1431 Cepenas Bronius              52 OK Medeina OK Medeina               abs 



H65  (71)               3.3 km  50 m   15 P         

    1   1759 Dermine Jean                 51 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati     48:54 
    2   1704 Novotný Stanislav            48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Hory          51:32 
    3   2110 Schlatter Hansruedi          47 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERTAL          52:36 
    4   1705 Augedal Hans O               50 Asker Skik Asker Skiklubb         53:25 
    5   1698 Moresmau Vincent             49 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation     54:57 
    6    442 Bousser Etienne              47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ               55:37 
    7    467 Bernasconi Giorgio           51 ANCO ANCO                         55:43 
    8   1370 Masson Michel                50 ADOC ADOC                         57:17 
    9    478 Johnson Brian                51 Wimborne o Wimborne orienteer     58:13 
   10    443 Cordier Jacques              47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ               58:29 
   11   1701 Sikora Miroslav                 Banik Ostr Banik Ostrava          58:42 
   12    227 Darthiail Jean Paul          48 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            59:01 
   13   1010 Ziesche Juergen              50 OLV Ost OLV Ost                 1:00:22 
   14   1511 Antoine Alain                47 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORI   1:01:30 
   15    469 Guyot Jean-claude            49 ANCO ANCO                       1:02:08 
   16   2022 Turku Vesa                   49 Helsingin Helsingin Suunnista   1:05:54 
   17   2171 Virgo Chris                  50 Noved OC Noved OC               1:07:56 
   18    299 Hamon Patrick                49 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontaineb   1:08:49 
   19    232 Fourgassie Alain             50 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:09:22 
   20   1897 Zwahlen Robert               50 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Seeland     1:10:41 
   21    539 Watson Ian                   47 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:14:09 
   22    862 Parmentier Pierre            48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:14:43 
   23   1293 Mascarell Henri              48 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature    1:14:55 
   24    272 Münster-Swendsen Jørgen      49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:17:56 
   25   1463 GOLMARD Dominique            50 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON           1:18:39 
   26   2028 Grue-sørensen Gunnar         50 Køge OK Køge OK                 1:20:01 
   27   2039 Menut J-Claude               50 balise ori balise orientation   1:22:25 
   28   1403 Locusse Robert               50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:23:24 
   29   2020 Thievenaz Roland             51 Grenoble U Grenoble Universit   1:23:47 
   30   1435 Chmelik Ales                 47 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu Brno     1:24:43 
   31   1119 Bailleul Jean-Paul           49 bros bros                       1:25:03 
   32   1734 Lemercier Bernard            48 Sports Ori Sports Orientation   1:25:37 
   33    762 Coupat Gerard                48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION   1:26:11 
   34   1635 Cabon Hervé                  47 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:26:20 
   35    479 Brédo Jean                   51 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel             1:26:31 
   36    480 Dery Serge                   47 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel             1:27:46 
   37   1396 Duval Jacques                50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   1:28:09 
   38    677 Smith Roger                  48 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:29:16 
   39   1009 Stöhr Thomas                 47 OLV Ost OLV Ost                 1:30:32 
   40    214 Cournut Alain                47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:39:09 
   41    946 Lecoyer Régis                51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORIENTATIO   1:40:37 
   42    285 Andre Jean-Daniel            49 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:41:12 
   43   1382 Vuillet Christian            46 ADOC ADOC                       1:43:24 
   44   1725 Bonafini Marco               51 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern             1:43:40 
   45   1213 Mertz André                  51 co colmar co colmar             1:47:06 
   46    872 Thienpondt Léonard           51 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:50:09 
   47    724 Dupont Jean-claude           50 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège             1:52:33 
   48    277 Strandgaard Christian        49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          2:00:40 
   49    839 Barbier Georges              49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:04:45 
   50   1464 KIEFFER J-Paul               49 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON           2:05:10 
   51    847 Dicker Georges               49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     2:05:49 
   52   1231 Thiebault J-Philippe         49 co colmar co colmar             2:09:18 
   53   2371 Round Stephen                51 South East South East Lancs O   2:16:49 
   54   2380 Delalande Joël               48 CFCO CFCO                       2:29:45 
   55   2366 Miniotti Corrado             48 CRAL TRASP CRAL TRASPORTI TOR   2:40:31 
   56    636 Pinker Bob                   47 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering    2:50:27 

         462 Jequel Yann                  47 Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique         pm 
         532 Edwards Doug                 47 Manchester Manchester and Dis        pm 
         538 Ross Peter                   47 Manchester Manchester and Dis        pm 
         674 Neild Dave                   47 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer        pm 
         713 Portalier Jean               50 Saint-Meda Saint-Medard Orien        pm 
        1007 Genderjahn Ludwig            48 OLV Ost OLV Ost                      pm 
        1244 Matthews Richard             51 LOST LOST                            pm 
        1555 Collins Nick                 51 orienteeri orienteering taran        pm 
        2076 RUAUD Alain                  48 Balise 25 Balise 25                  pm 
        2444 Buckley Steve                47 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer        pm 
        1432 Kutka Rimvydas               47 OK Medeina OK Medeina               abs 
        1629 Hygen Jacob                  49 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk.             abs 
        1956 Poncet J-Pierre              47 O'Jura O'Jura                       abs 
        2141 Malling Carl                 49 Randers OK Randers OK               abs 
        2285 Schmutz Urs                  48 Leksands O Leksands OK              abs 



H70  (41)               2.6 km  40 m   12 P         

    1   1379 Venon Gérard                 44 ADOC ADOC                         31:03 
    2   2044 Nørgaard Flemming            44 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus          37:35 
    3   2050 Peltola Timo                 46 MS Parma MS Parma                 38:17 
    4   1300 Offrell Roland               42 Frosta OK Frosta OK               39:32 
    5    456 RICHAUD ALAIN                46 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An     41:13 
    6   1920 ROBERT christian             46 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône     41:27 
    7   2170 Karlsson Jan-ulf             44 Målilla OK Målilla OK             42:54 
    8   1970 Jørgensen Torben             45 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK            43:45 
    9   1457 May David                    46 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxembourg        50:14 
   10    450 Buhre Anders                 42 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An     52:20 
   11   1419 Rennotte Georges             43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     52:38 
   12   1505 Jackson Brian                46 RREBOR RREBOR                     53:47 
   13    242 Queyroi Henri                44 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            54:26 
   14   1983 Asikainen Markku             46 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisirasti         55:51 
   15   1467 Green Claes-göran            46 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87            58:44 
   16   1925 Studer Christian             42 OLG Murten OLG Murten             58:45 
   17   1430 Taillandier Guy              45 OSCM CHARL OSCM CHARLEVILLE M     59:16 
   18   1360 Helgesen Ivar                44 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O-lag       1:00:10 
   19    667 Atherton Mike                42 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:04:52 
   20   1504 Clark Richard                46 RREBOR RREBOR                   1:05:04 
   21    229 Dubroca J-Michel             46 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas          1:07:01 
   22    253 Bøgevig Gert                 43 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:07:23 
   23    670 Burge Steve                  42 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer   1:12:22 
   24    890 Geoffroy Gerard              46 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont   1:13:39 
   25    279 Thisted Jens Aaris           44 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:13:48 
   26   2192 Le Guen Joseph               44 Saint Brie Saint Brieuc Orien   1:15:18 
   27   2257 Holmboe Jorgen               46 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving           1:16:40 
   28    262 Jørgensen Mogens             46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:17:29 
   29   1437 Drault J-Raymond             42 orientatio orientation 87       1:20:59 
   30   1053 Garros Francis               46 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION   1:31:03 
   31   1798 Coupey Guy                   42 Club Orien Club Orientation B   1:31:34 
   32   1096 Lefrançois Gérard            46 A C Beauch A C Beauchamp        1:33:28 
   33    499 Elias Jean-claude            42 ACA ACA                         1:33:37 
   34    978 Dieudonné Roland             45 ASMBCO ASMBCO                   1:41:14 
   35    875 Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre    42 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:53:58 
   36    776 Assante Gerard               43 Marseille Marseille Course Or   2:20:26 

         212 Simonet Jean                 42 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGNY              pm 
         457 Sznaider Patrick             46 Valbonne S Valbonne Sophia An        pm 
         634 O'donovan Jim                46 Cork Orien Cork Orienteering         pm 
        2009 Gordyshevskiy Semen          46 Azimut Azimut                        pm 
         429 Bellotti Pierangelo          46 Orientalp Orientalp - Società       abs 



H75  (14)               2.6 km  40 m   12 P         

    1   2047 Sørensen Knud                39 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarhus          51:11 
    2   1235 Bosch Fons                   41 trol trol                         59:29 
    3    536 Mawdsley David               41 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:01:26 
    4   1548 Gübeli Arthur                36 Thurgorien Thurgorienta         1:05:59 
    5   1155 Simpson Trevor               39 SONA OC SONA OC                 1:13:05 
    6   1441 Piger Albert                 37 ASCO ASCO                       1:16:41 
    7   1981 Vince Arthur                 40 Cornwall O Cornwall Orienteer   1:26:25 
    8    284 Wigh Jørn                    40 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:38:32 
    9   1674 Powell Colin                 38 South Wale South Wales Orient   1:39:43 
   10    289 Prost Daniel                 41 Balise 04 Balise 04             1:42:13 
   11   1700 Pearson John                 38 Club d'Ori Club d'Orientation   1:43:48 

         673 Moseley Richard              38 Lakeland O Lakeland Orienteer        pm 
        1321 GROSJEAN Pierre              38 Crapahut Crapahut                    pm 
        1760 Golmard Christian            41 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati       abs 



Jalonné / Beginners  (8 2.0 km  25 m   7 P          

    1   3063 Andrieux Titouan             09 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAMBERY        14:38 
    2   3250 Mattart Louise               07 Hermathena Hermathenae Orient     15:05 
    3   3112 Rolin Maelis                 08 La boussol La boussole Audoma     16:04 
    4   3026 Champigny Névé               09 Crapahut Crapahut                 16:10 
    5   3215 VIALARD Louna                09 8404PZ OPA                        16:43 
    6   3002 Zahnd Mey                    10 OLG Thun OLG Thun                 16:48 
    7   3336 Flandrin Sasha               07 6208NO B.A                        17:30 
    8   3028 Lemercier Tom                09 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     17:47 
    8   3334 ROCHE Anaia                     Individuel Individuel             17:47 
   10   3066 Connor Jamie                 07 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien     18:10 
   11   3078 Calandry Simon               08 ASO ASO                           18:25 
   12   3073 Didyme Lisa                  10 balise ori balise orientation     19:35 
   13   3113 Giraud Marcellin             08 Individual Individuals/No clu     19:50 
   14   3370 Prins Margot                 08 6208NO B.A                        19:59 
   15   3102 Sauget Landry                09 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       20:32 
   16   3068 Poinsenot Mathis             09 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône     20:37 
   17   3254 Muller Justin                10 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhouse          20:38 
   18   3293 JANOD Maëlle                 11 7305RA ECHO 73                    20:47 
   19   3386 DUFOUR Elise                 10 2606RA LOUP                       20:55 
   20   3049 Bayonne Loréa                08 Opale Orie Opale Orientation      20:58 
   21   3055 Simpson Lyra                 07 BigFoot Or BigFoot Orienteers     21:04 
   22   3036 Brassart Eryne               09 Orientatio Orientation caenna     21:06 
   23   3084 Ballot Gauthier              09 O'Jura O'Jura                     21:16 
   24   3314 Champtiaux Camille           09 Individual Individuals/No clu     22:10 
   25   3030 Schouller Loane              10 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     22:21 
   26   3032 Martin Laura                 08 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT     22:33 
   27   3251 Dagatti Cyriane              09 ACA ACA                           22:43 
   28   3056 Henry Axel                   10 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S     22:49 
   29   3060 Echilley Jules               09 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône     23:09 
   30   3009 Renard Mathis                10 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag         23:23 
   31   3012 Christophe Thiméo            08 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT     23:26 
   32   3356 Verhaegen Annabelle          06 Omega Omega                       23:32 
   33   3075 Joergensen Torun             09 Peninsula Peninsula and Plain     23:41 
   34   3098 Wathelet Gaspard             08 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati     24:03 
   35   3357 Verhaegen Rik                09 Omega Omega                       24:12 
   36   3093 Garreau Lou Evan             07 co colmar co colmar               25:16 
   37   3043 Løvås Solveig Da-yeon        07 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      25:57 
   38   3245 Thomassen Marie              07 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      26:01 
   39   3031 Penneteau Elio               10 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Ori     26:12 
   40   3407 Thiebault Noé                10 3318AQ ASM CO                     26:32 
   40   3405 INIESTA William                 3318AQ ASM CO                     26:32 
   42   3058 Serinet Noé                  08 Club Renna Club Rennais de CO     26:38 
   43   3269 Couchet Lucie                08 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALBI           26:53 
   44   3040 Chomaud Hippolyte            08 Agglomérat Agglomération Mont     28:52 
   45   3065 Connor Eilidh                10 Forth Vall Forth Valley Orien     29:10 
   46   3019 Reich Anaelle                09 co colmar co colmar               29:20 
   47   3006 Lasseigne Antoine            09 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas            29:58 
   48   3023 Vos Antoine                  07 COLIEGE COLIEGE                   30:07 
   49   3300 PRINS Adam                   11 6208NO B.A                        30:45 
   50   3052 Venon Erine                  10 ADOC ADOC                         30:54 
   51   3368 Giner Johanne                74 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       31:58 
   52   3061 Echilley Léonie              10 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône     32:58 
   53   3021 Reich Ulysse                 11 co colmar co colmar               33:13 
   54   3101 Sauget Elina                 12 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       35:16 
   55   3100 Rouiller Lise                12 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       35:22 
   56   3015 Chaumette--verdier Maxime    09 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION     35:32 
   57   3242 THIO Zoé                        Individual Individuals/No clu     36:56 
   58   3265 Nicole Desmau Avril          10 Course d'O Course d'Orientati     40:08 
   59   3326 Garde Alena                  13 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42       40:09 
   60   3034 Pruvost Emma                 10 La boussol La boussole Audoma     40:59 
   61   3005 Gundolf Sarah                10 MUC Orient MUC Orientation        42:07 
   62   3033 Espanet Tao                  12 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS            44:55 
   63   3046 Blondin Mathilde             10 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck     46:07 
   64   3083 García Gómez Cristina        09 COMA COMA                         48:59 
   65   3099 Grøndahl Arne                43 Søllerød O Søllerød OK            49:13 
   66   3385 Bjorseth Tuva norgaard       07 OTO TON Oto Tonsberg              58:31 
   67   3258 Tronchon Colombe             09 ALCO 69 ALCO 69                   58:41 
   68   3212 Vesilind Laura               11 SRD SK SRD SK                   1:15:02 

        3014 Pettersen Hedda Wessel       07 Berger og Berger og Svelvik O        pm 
        3025 Champigny Enoha              10 Crapahut Crapahut                    pm 
        3047 Nijst Kiara                  07 Omega Omega                          pm 
        3069 Poinsenot Paul               07 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône        pm 
        3074 Aamodt Hermine               08 Fet olag Fet olag                    pm 
        3081 Småge-hilsen Mone            08 Konnerud I Konnerud IL               pm 
        3204 Manissolle Louise            09 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
        3408 THIEBAULT Roméo                 3318AQ ASM CO                        pm 
        3029 Mouchette Chloé              11 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck       abs 
        3104 Hayer Titouan                08 Poitiers C Poitiers Course d'       abs 
        3266 MAZAN CLEMENCE                  8104MP AOC                          abs 
        3276 DURAND Maël                     Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
        3279 PURCHASE LILY                   Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
        3278 PURCHASE OSCAR                  Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
        3328 Stuckelberger Lucie          10 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS              abs 



Loisirs long / Open  (2 5.1 km  55 m   18 P         

    1   3270 HEIKOOP MARK                    GO GO                           1:02:47 
    2   3274 Ximenez Vincent              96 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:06:50 
    3   3390 Smedberg Simon                  IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg         1:07:23 
    4   3115 Makovicka Elsa               94 co colmar co colmar             1:18:04 
    5   3383 Goudard Olivier              61 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon          1:22:27 
    6   3243 Colas Pascaline              87 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:26:53 
    7   3387 BONORA Marine                96 6906RA ALCO                     2:01:08 
    8   3244 Tambasova Maria                 Olimp Olimp                     2:13:20 
    9   3417 TIVARY Laurence              71 ASCO ASCO                       2:18:20 
   10   3382 André Jean=Paul              62 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:30:57 
   11   3252 Hoff Geoffrey                93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck   2:36:50 
   12   3248 Malpertu Charlotte           85 PSNO PSNO                       2:44:18 
   13   3261 Gerbeaux Jean-Paul           49 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:59:09 

        3253 Todhunter James              79 SROC SROC                            pm 
        3400 Carayon Francis              58 Individuel Individuel                pm 
        3325 Oudin Bernard                52 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
        3361 Le Helloco Yann              69 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
        3380 HOLLEBECQUE Camille          89 3319AQ SMOG                          pm 
        3384 Norgaard Rikke               77 OTO TON Oto Tonsberg                 pm 
        3427 Roblot Christophe            70 Individual Individuals/No clu        pm 
        3037 Baklid Truls Sildnes         97 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        3088 Rogues Hervé                 73 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
        3213 Halliday Matthew             91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett        abs 



Loisirs moyen / Open  ( 3.5 km  45 m   13 P         

    1   3205 Manissolle Perrine           80 Individual Individuals/No clu     39:12 
    2   3247 Willems Bart                 68 Omega Omega                       42:55 
    3   3054 Lindgreen Holmberg Heidi     70 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          44:32 
    4   3053 Holmberg Frank               71 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed          46:25 
    5   3092 Magnusson Filip              94 Stora Tuna Stora Tuna OK          49:17 
    6   3393 Boucher Thomas               98 Individual Individuals/No clu     49:50 
    7   3381 Haynes Matthew               95 Cambridge Cambridge Orienteer     56:55 
    8   3284 Wraa Amalie                  94 Tisvilde H Tisvilde Hegn OK       56:57 
    9   3331 Tissier Julie                79 Individual Individuals/No clu     57:31 
   10   3200 Jagtvik Martine              01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL          1:01:00 
   11   3086 smeby kari                   60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:01:46 
   12   3087 smeby kristin                98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag       1:03:23 
   13   3024 Bjerga Inger                 67 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:04:00 
   14   3232 Schubert Jürgen              63 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig          1:04:13 
   15   3311 SVARCOVA Alexandra              ALIGOTS ALIGOTS                 1:06:56 
   16   3262 Petersson Kent               59 SOK VILJ SOK VILJAN             1:08:09 
   17   3291 RAVANEL Tom                  99 8106MP Albi RESSORT             1:10:50 
   18   2436 Champtiaux Nicolas           73 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:12:45 
   19   3392 Doumet Fabrice               51 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION   1:15:18 
   20   3330 Tissier Vincernt             73 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:15:56 
   21   3108 Landa Lezaun Ekain           04 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:16:45 
   22   3042 Vrålstad Turid               64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett    1:18:24 
   23   3369 Maye-Lasserre Odile          75 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:18:50 
   24   3241 Merlin Constance             99 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:19:34 
   25   3020 Reich Elise                  79 co colmar co colmar             1:20:13 
   26   3057 Henry Stéphanie              77 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION S   1:20:58 
   27   3378 Fabre Léa                    94 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:23:53 
   28   3085 Moseley Frances              82 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:25:17 
   29   3203 Favier Elisa                 01 La boussol La boussole Audoma   1:26:42 
   30   3079 Lid Tore                     65 TIF Viking TIF Viking           1:27:00 
   31   3372 Peeters Marie                69 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:28:06 
   32   3071 Danelon Isabelle             70 Quimper or Quimper orientatio   1:29:13 
   33   3394 Ximenez Michel               66 dauphiné o dauphiné orientati   1:29:42 
   34   3220 RANDON Luann                 03 0705RA Raidlinks'07             1:33:21 
   35   3403 Provost Roland               65 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:33:46 
   35   3406 PROVOST Clement                 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:33:46 
   37   3271 Kerjean Julie                00 balise ori balise orientation   1:34:15 
   38   3027 Eghorn Offrell Marianne      56 Frosta OK Frosta OK             1:40:44 
   39   3362 Lembezat Maëva               00 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:40:51 
   40   3214 ENCARNACAO Sabine            76 2407AQ POP                      1:45:35 
   41   3003 Farrell Sara                 82 Manchester Manchester and Dis   1:46:45 
   42   3281 Ballas Sophie                00 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:48:42 
   43   3050 Bouchet Bérengère            63 Union Spor Union Sportive de    1:49:21 
   44   3048 Le Contellec Anne            70 Brest Orie Brest Orientation    1:49:26 
   45   3107 Cox Clara                    77 Omega Omega                     1:50:22 
   46   3216 Zhen Danni                   85 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:56:38 
   47   3105 Madoz Jose                   66 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o           1:58:52 
   48   3106 Vidal Chus                   65 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o           1:59:56 
   49   3363 Lembezat Marie               74 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:07:26 
   50   3109 Landaarroitajauregui Lez J   07 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         2:18:27 
   51   3308 MONTJOIE claire              57 5803BO NORD                     2:46:00 
   52   3401 Vergeade Philippe            50 Individual Individuals/No clu   2:47:47 
   53   3398 Marie Karl                   58 1408NM VIK'AZIM                 2:56:23 

        3013 Jeannot Sabine               58 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY ORIENT        pm 
        3022 Frere Isabelle               77 COLIEGE COLIEGE                      pm 
        3240 Lemat Lucas                     CRCO CRCO                            pm 
        3294 COUCHET Alexis               03 8106MP Albi RESSORT                  pm 
        3379 Deglises Benoit              70 CA Rosé CA Rosé                      pm 
        3416 KPOKOU Lord                  51 3809RA USSE CO                       pm 
        3035 Cambier Marie-antoinette     54 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Orientati       abs 
        3070 Polo Betlem                  80 xinoxano.o xinoxano.orientaci       abs 
        3082 Maleve Sarah                 84 Kempische Kempische Oriëntati       abs 
        3103 Hayer Stéphanie              76 Poitiers C Poitiers Course d'       abs 
        3246 JAMES Julia                     Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 
        3303 Hörnteldt Melker                OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka       abs 
        3365 Kiriczuk Nathalie            71 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège                 abs 
        3402 EVRARD ANNE-LAURE            84 Individual Individuals/No clu       abs 



Loisirs court / Open  ( 2.6 km  30 m   12 P         

    1   3307 Houghton Rick                61 SROC SROC                         27:23 
    2   3319 ROBINSON Adele               98 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation       30:35 
    3   3059 Echilley Anne-laure          81 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône     38:38 
    4   3425 FAUVET Chrystelle            77 6008PI NOYON CO                   38:42 
    5   3426 Costes Laure                 79 Individual Individuals/No clu     40:21 
    6   3095 Urquizu Diego Iván           09 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA           40:39 
    7   3352 FOURGNAUD Maia               04 Individuel Individuel             40:54 
    8   3076 Hoofd Robert                 49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation       41:42 
    9   3388 BONORA Yoann                 03 6906RA ALCO                       43:48 
   10   3016 Bohne Ragnhild               00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      44:07 
   11   3017 Bohne Helge                  67 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      45:34 
   12   3018 Nymo Vibeke                  72 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      45:42 
   13   3306 Bourgeois Vincent            67 Individual Individuals/No clu     46:16 
   14   3235 Schaal Heike                 65 TV Kippenh TV Kippenheim          46:49 
   15   3364 Lembezat Benjamin            06 Individual Individuals/No clu     48:20 
   16   3296 SWINNEN Alexy                07 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège               48:38 
   17   3064 Mahou Miguel Daniel          92 COTA COTA                         48:41 
   18   3391 Doumet Catherine                NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIENTATION     49:13 
   19   3062 Berthold Noah                02 OLG Murten OLG Murten             49:17 
   20   3041 Ctrnact Simon                00 SK Praga SK Praga                 49:26 
   21   3001 Haugland Torill Kjenes       68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett      50:21 
   22   3285 MOUCHETTE Manon              05 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                51:46 
   23   3044 Turkki Päivi                 72 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti           56:27 
   24   3045 Turkki Siiri                 02 Olavin Ras Olavin Rasti           56:29 
   25   3226 ROBLOT ADDA EMILIE           07 Individual Individuals/No clu     57:10 
   26   3077 Verlinden Nadine             55 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation       58:46 
   27   3287 MOUCHETTE Lise               08 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                59:12 
   28   3227 ROBLOT ADDA ANTONIN             Individual Individuals/No clu     59:37 
   29   3072 Munk-petersen Dorte          67 Søllerød O Søllerød OK          1:00:25 
   30   3413 Rogues Andrea                07 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:05:27 
   31   3097 Colon Sarah                  06 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:05:49 
   32   3410 Mayer Catherine                 ANCO ANCO                       1:06:35 
   33   3110 Thulin Alexander             03 Skogsluffa Skogsluffarnas OK    1:07:53 
   34   3004 Barnier Mireille             53 Marseille Marseille Course Or   1:11:04 
   35   3360 Kremer Christian             50 Individual Individuals/No clu   1:11:54 
   36   3096 Colon Ane                    08 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA         1:13:17 
   37   3367 Thievenaz Françoise          52 Grenoble U Grenoble Universit   1:19:47 
   38   3008 Dicker Chantal               52 ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation     1:34:17 
   39   3231 Richter Bianca                  LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig          1:34:21 

        3080 Burkhard Maja                01 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba               pm 
        3039 Krogstie Hans Jørgen         65 Konnerud I Konnerud IL              abs 
        2434 Burzhinskaia Galina             Olimp Olimp                         abs 
        3355 Rossi Milo                      Individuel Individuel               abs 
        3409 LARCHER Lisette              59 Individuel Individuel               abs