O’France 2016 – Prologuemar. 05/07/2016 02:45
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né      Puce Catégorie   


Balise 04 0404PR      FRA 

    12:08    285 Andre Daniel                 49   1040420 H65         
    12:10    286 Caroline Chaillan            64   1040408 D50         
    11:58    287 Clerc Anne                   58   1040401 D55         
    12:52    288 Massot Bertrand              73   1040409 H40         
    11:46    289 Prost Daniel                 41     34936 H75         
    11:36    290 Prost Gisele                 48     34937 D65         
    12:01    291 Roux Agnès                   65   1040403 D50         



Brest Orie 2906       FRA 

    12:13   1727 Graffin Denis                70   7191070 H45         
    12:13   3048 Le Contellec Anne            70    420603 D14         
    12:05   1728 Le Contellec Bertrand        69   7011269 H45         
    11:35   1729 Le Contellec Lisa            01   7006007 D16A        



Club Renna 3502       FRA 

    10:05   1841 Beauvir Laurence             69   1997608 D45         
    10:25   1842 Beauvir Yannick              69   1969608 H45         
    10:35   1843 Endress Pauline              83    349970 D21A        
    10:01   1844 Le Cam Muriel                70   1053536 D45         
    10:03   1845 Le Cam Raphael               67   9001900 H45         
    10:06   1846 Le Cam Tom                   01   1399926 H16A        
    10:43   1847 Mottet Martin                86   9190586 H21A        
    10:09   1848 Serinet Carole               73    353390 D40C        
    10:37   1849 Serinet Laurent              73    353391 H45         
    10:18   1850 Serinet Nicolas              01    227627 H16B        



CRCO 3502BR           FRA 

    12:56   2191 Masson Philippe              61   8260961 H55         



ORIENTALP 3810 RA     FRA 

    10:30    338 Denier Simon                 80   1061511 H35         
    10:03    339 Duchêne Elodie               83   7927224 D21A        
    10:09    340 Dumont Eric                  68   2009379 H45         
    10:50    346 Reynaud Cédric               73   1301723 H40         
    10:05    349 Tirand Jerome                69   1381042 H45         



Three Rock 3ROC       IRL 

    10:31   1550 Moran Clodagh                00   1395954 D16A        
    10:57    134 Moran Colm                   92   1601984 H21E        
    10:42   1551 O'connell Mary               62    434425 D50         



42km.lv 42km.lv       LAT 

    11:11   2425 Godina Anna                  09   2086491 D10         
    11:35    996 Godins Gustavs               05    896933 H10         
    11:46    997 Godins Martins               74   7300030 H40         



Balise 63 6307AU      FRA 

    11:19    960 Brunet Isabelle              72     39092 D40         
    11:11    962 Eymere Laurent               70     39068 H50         
    11:26    963 Gaillard Aurore              05     33091 D12         
    12:02    964 Gaillard David               72    722402 H40         
    11:08    965 Gaillard Lancelot            04    256241 H12         
    11:13    966 Gaillard Marie               70   2088888 D45         
    11:12    967 Hosotte Jean-paul            55   9551103 H60         
    12:03    968 Le Goff Loïc                 94    631811 H21A        
    11:01    971 Pouyet Eric                  70    264781 D16A        
    11:43    972 Reynaud Renee                57   1261991 D55         
    11:39    973 Roche Guillaume              84   7191015 H21A        



CPLVR 6315 AU         FRA 

    10:12    974 Bonhomme Robert              56   8622095 H60         
    10:04    975 Contrepois Robin             75   1001946 H40         
    10:12    976 Jourde Coralie               76   1410769 D40         



patdus 6999RA         FRA 

    12:47   2361 Dusigne Patrick              62   8622633 H21A        



ECHO73 CHA 7305RA     FRA 

    11:05   1603 Andrieux Marion              03   1430539 D14         
    11:04   1604 Andrieux Quentin             01   1403437 H16A        
    11:27   3063 Andrieux Titouan             09     34769 H10         
    11:52   1605 Andrieux Xavier              74   1730522 H40         
    11:07   1606 Body Alyzée                  06    408558 D10         
    11:24   1607 Body Antonin                 02   2049166 H14         
    11:49   1608 Body Diane                   03   2048361 D14         
    11:19   1609 Body Jean-laurent            69   1730513 H45         
    11:15   1611 Clerc Caroline               72   8625778 D40         
    11:42   2432 Didier Arnaud                01    349383 H16A        
    11:27   1612 Gaudrillier Laurence         75   2016322 D40         
    12:08   1615 Janod François               72   1733509 H40         
    11:47   1616 Janod Jéromine               07    353311 D10         
    11:30   1617 Roche Nicolas                75   1730530 H40         
    11:16   1618 Vaysse Isabelle              71   1730501 D40C        



OPA MONTIG 7707IF     FRA 

    11:53    201 Durst Laura                  97   2065827 D18B        
    11:31    202 Gire Camille                 57    239698 D45         
    12:26    203 Godefroy René                58     34814 H55         
    11:30    204 Godefroy Simon               97    770797 H20A        
    12:09    205 Hadjiangelis Sophie          82     34820 D21A        
    12:40    206 Herouard Yuri                99   1848307 H18A        
    12:30    207 Legrand Christian            59     34830 H55         
    12:48    208 Legrand Mathis               98    424040 H18A        
    12:19    171 Legrand Timothee             97   2027627 H20E        



ASMBCO 7808IF         FRA 

    10:34    977 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47  22800047 D65         
    10:42    978 Dieudonné Roland             45    997900 H70         
    10:42    980 Passelergue Marianne         70    224267 D45         
    10:49    981 Petit Guyonne                54     34760 D60         
    13:22    982 Pierson Blandine             65   9015165 D50         
    10:56    983 Rougier Sandra               72   2066398 D40         



O'ZONE 88 8812        FRA 

    10:43    786 Paris Marie                  80    805032 D35         
    10:04    787 Vuillemard Jeremy            78    706072 H35         
    10:15    788 Vuillemard Louis             06   1088812 H10         
    10:22    789 Vuillemard Noe               04   7108812 H12         
    10:02    790 Vuillemard Tom               02   1118812 H14         



A C Beauch A C Beauch FRA 

    10:13   1090 Bonnamy Gilles               71    258991 H45         
    10:12   1091 Boudy Eric                   57   7616997 H55         
    10:05   1092 Coffe Daniel                 62   1950202 H50         
    10:37   1093 Coffe Marie-pierre           63   1950201 D50         
    10:02   1096 Lefrançois Gérard            46   1950246 H70         
    10:22   1098 Ricard Gaël                  77   7705290 H35         
    10:23   1099 Ricard Borchorst Clarissa    82   1601708 D21A        
    10:34   1100 Wibart Hélier                57   1950205 H55         
    10:27   1101 Wibart Martine               60   1950206 D55         



A.S Martig A.S Martig FRA 

    11:30   1060 Deville Yves                 59   1160259 H55         
    11:52   1062 Le Roux Anne Françoise       58   1331800 D55         



ABCO DIJON ABCO       FRA 

    14:08   1464 KIEFFER Jean-paul            49     31874 H65         
    11:55   1465 KIEFFER Mireille             47     31875 D65         
    13:08   1466 VARIN Guy                    60     31752 H55         



KOB Moira ABM         CZE 

    13:19   1930 Mokrý Ondrej                 94    886814 H21A        
    12:49    143 Novotný Ondrej               92   7003038 H21E        



ACA ACA               FRA 

    12:04    487 Bressoulaly Jerome           72   1130742 H40         
    11:25    488 Bressoulaly Mathilde         02   1130737 D14         
    11:21    489 Champigny Hélène             01   9000983 D16A        
    11:24    490 Champigny Laurence           64   1396362 D50         
    12:22    491 Champigny Laurent            75   1396361 H40         
    11:12    492 Champigny Olivier            05   7201185 H12         
    12:00    497 Dudout Benoît                73   9000014 H40         
    11:34    498 Elias Guilhem                00   7001939 H16A        
    11:14    499 Elias Jean-claude            42   1130727 H70         
    11:11     73 Elias Pauline                97   1130708 D20E        
    11:29    501 Elias Pierre                 67   7002151 H45         
    11:14   2435 Hueber Diane                 90           D21E        
    11:35    503 Krol Hélène                  79   1600632 D35         
    12:14    506 Stoufs Hans                  74   1130706 H40         



ADOC ADOC             FRA 

    11:24   1361 Chalopin Catherine           51     35535 D65         
    11:54   1363 Franet Claire                66   1210521 D50         
    11:36   1364 Gauthey-franet Eliott        99     38659 H18B        
    11:23   1365 Haberkorn Bruno              68    503272 H45         
    11:06   1366 Haberkorn Guilhem            00   1210502 H16A        
    11:08   1367 Haberkorn Valérie            68    503280 D45         
    11:19   1368 Lalire Aleth                 85   1210520 D21A        
    11:23   1369 Martinien Manon              01     31916 D16A        
    11:26   1370 Masson Michel                50   1210510 H65         
    11:03   1371 Meunier Inès                 00   1210506 D16A        
    10:59   1372 Pelletier Juliette           00   1210516 D16A        
    10:55   1375 Seguin Hanna                 01   7010616 D16A        
    11:34   1376 Seguin Simon                 99   9073775 H18A        
    11:18   1377 Tallandier Virgile           00   1210511 H16A        
    11:28   1378 Vandeghinste Grégoire             1030599 H18A        
    11:09   1379 Venon Gérard                 44     35596 H70         
    11:20   1380 Venon Loïc                   78    503278 H35         
    11:37   1381 Venon Marion                 79   1210519 D35         
    11:44   1382 Vuillet Christian            46     35602 H65         



ALCO 69 ALCO          FRA 

    11:52    641 Bonora Béatrice              67   7002008 D45         
    12:24    643 Bonora Lise                  99   9000990 D18A        
    12:29    644 Cavélius Sandrine            67     34274 D45         
    12:32    645 Guet Martine                 53    350923 D60         
    11:30    648 Tcherkachine Shams           01     35607 H16B        
    13:37    649 Tcherkachine Zoé             03    419159 D14         
    12:23    646 Thomassin Jean-Luc           67     35619 H45         
    12:30    650 Tronchon Elouan              02    419157 H14         
    12:50    651 Tronchon Martin              00   2018821 H16A        



ALIGOTS ALIGOTS       ESP 

    11:17   2097 Fonseca Roger                86    860125 H21E        



Australope ALT        AUS 

    13:58   1672 Elson Robert                 52   9200580 H60         
    12:23   1673 Hardy Jan                    53   1391810 D60         



Altair CO Altair CO   BEL 

    10:41   1148 Choprix Noëlle               59    320306 D55         
    10:56   1149 Vandeghinste Etienne         56   1281956 H60         



Agglomérat AMSO34     FRA 

    13:43    886 Claret Clément               90   1001999 H21A        
    12:08    890 Geoffroy Gerard              46   2003165 H70         
    12:05    891 Geoffroy Nicole              48   2003166 D65         
    12:50    892 Giraud Philippe              60     43065 H55         
    13:56    893 Guignard Olivier             76    218118 H40         
    13:14    895 Pean Bruno                   59   8195934 H55         



ANCO ANCO             SUI 

    12:42    467 Bernasconi Giorgio           51   9510716 H65         
    11:41   2426 Chenal Madeleine             50    432697 D65         
    12:14    468 Gacond Laurent               53   1394268 H60         
    12:50    469 Guyot Jean-claude            49   1393082 H65         
    12:26    470 Juan Alain                   53   1201053 H60         
    12:13   2433 Mayer Catherine              58    887032 D55         
    11:38    472 Wilhem Alexandra             56   1394234 D60         



ANNECY SPO ANNECY SO  FRA 

    11:34   1263 Balliot Yvan                 63   1740403 H50         
    11:47   1264 Bayle Odile                  55    304193 D45         
    11:42   1266 Fleurent Dominique           63   1740404 H50         
    12:01    126 Fleurent Theo                90   1407900 H21E        
    12:01   1267 Le Gland Christophe          69   1740410 H45         
    11:45   1268 Le Gland Emmanuelle          70   1177404 D45         
    11:48   1269 Le Gland Louise              99   1740402 D18A        
    11:41   1270 Pichollet Francine           72    339979 D40         
    11:40   1271 Roche Théo                   01   2042747 H16B        
    11:48   1272 Roche Tristan                04   2042749 H12         
    12:12   1273 Vollet Lenny                 01   1157404 H16A        



Azimut Ori AOC        FRA 

    10:06   2272 Dyjack Killian               98   1810417 H18A        
    10:00   2275 Frayssinet Ambre             05    424150 D12         
    10:10   2276 Julien MARCHAND              99   1810418 H18A        
    10:05   2273 Mazan Estelle                07    206090 D10         
    10:08   2274 Mazan Fanni                  05    424147 D12         



Askøy Orie AOL        NOR 

    11:01   1553 Aasheim Tove                 67   2088966 D45         
    11:17     76 Nymark Tonje Aasheim         98   7202584 D20E        
    11:13   1554 Nymark Tore                  67   7206552 H45         



Czech ARDF ARDF       CZE 

    11:27   1771 Bouchalová Justýna                2061803 D18B        
    12:38   1772 Bžatek Vojtech                     247332 H18A        
    12:13   1773 Bžatková Katerina                  247322 D20A        
    11:31   1774 Chmelarová Anna                   7260023 D16A        
    11:42   1775 Gomzyk Andriy                80      5521 H35         
    12:31   1776 Hamak Ales                   85    247331 H21A        
    11:54     16 Horová Pavla                       887927 D21E        
    13:04   1777 Kinc Martin                       9101671 H18A        
    11:50     17 Lehárová Alžbeta                  2045225 D21E        
    12:51   1778 Lnenicka Jakub                     246875 H21A        
    11:56   1779 Matoušek Dalibor                   682609 H16A        
    12:03   1780 Matouškova Barbora                  53750 D20A        
    12:43   1781 Matula Petr                       2042531 H21A        
    12:42   1782 Priessnitz Jan                     247326 H18A        
    11:55   1784 Sobotkova Anna                    2080975 D16A        
    12:00   1787 Uncovský Vit                       247329 H16A        
    11:36   1788 Voracek Michal               80      8009 H35         
    11:53   1789 Vorácková Lenka                     52142 D21A        
    11:46   1783 Šimácek Martin                     246869 H20A        
    12:04   1785 Šrom Dominik                       247349 H16A        
    13:08   1790 Žácek Matej                       2032123 H18A        



Montañeiro AROMON     ESP 

    10:00   2277 Perez Alonso Alicia          81   2010015 D21C        
    10:00   3091 Varela Francisco             81   2042497 H21C        



AS Institu AS IGN     FRA 

    10:52    737 Gaffuri Julien               79   1940408 H35         
    11:03    738 Gourrier-varron Nine         99   1940432 D18A        
    10:41    739 Gruselle Fabien              65   8094418 H50         
    10:46    740 Martin Gilbert               52   1940452 H60         
    10:46    741 Varron Isabelle              64    871663 D50         
    10:38    742 Varron Stéphanie             70   1940411 D45         
    11:22    743 Varron-dourdou Malo          98   1940498 H18A        



ASCO ASCO             FRA 

    14:04   1438 CAU Gérard                   52   8343370 H60         
    12:53   1439 Cau Martine                  55     31657 D60         



ASCOPA ASCOPA         FRA 

    12:02    509 Garros Olivier               55   1955311 H60         



AS IGN ASIGN          FRA 

    12:31   2261 Dubois Elodie                88     31031 D21A        
    12:43   2262 ROMIEU Cyril                 71    304342 H45         



Asker Sk ASK          NOR 

    11:46   1931 Hegna Trond                  57    228874 H55         



Asker Skik Asker SK   NOR 

    10:06   1706 Bergersen Leif               55    211056 H60         
    10:38   1708 Fossum Jon Arvid             54   7202581 H60         
    10:05   1711 Rye Elin Fossum              97           D21C        
    10:26   1712 Rye Ingrid Fossum            94           D21C        
    10:09   1713 Rye Unni                     60   7202582 D55         



ASO ASO               FRA 

    11:30   1691 Bécaert Antoine              01   1057404 H16A        



ASO (Calan ASO Caland FRA 

    11:51   1692 Calandry Cécile              01   1107404 D16A        
    12:17   1693 Calandry Johan               06    419293 H10         
    12:21   1694 Calandry Lucia               66    264767 D50         
    12:16   1695 Calandry Raphael             04    339973 H12         
    12:09   3078 Calandry Simon               08    264768 H10         



Animation ASO Sillery FRA 

    11:35   1770 Bouche Nathalie              63           D50         



ASQ'Orient ASQ'O      FRA 

    10:13   1542 Palcau Alina                 00   7002024 D16A        
    10:32   1543 Palcau Marie-violaine        66   9200915 D50         



ASSAP CO ASSAP        FRA 

    10:52    473 Begu Aurore                  72     31271 D40C        
    11:05    474 Sellier Jean-marc            70   1280770 H40C        
    10:20    475 Sellier Mathis               02   9021010 H14         
    10:46    476 Sellier Valentine            05   8030505 D12         



ASUB Orien ASUB       BEL 

    12:30    834 Adam Claire                  57     49072 D55         
    13:09    835 Amerijckx Christophe         70   9061683 H45         
    12:16    836 Amerijckx Gaël               03  90020111 H14         
    11:59    837 Aughuet Laurence             69   1405887 D45         
    13:42    839 Barbier Georges              49    148065 H65         
    12:56    840 Blanche Marie-Christine      48    228339 D65         
    12:59    841 Buelens Jenny                60   1960502 D55         
    12:47    842 Colson Caty                  54     49080 D60         
    12:28    843 De Longueville Béatrice      72   9890407 D40         
    12:40    844 Defraigne Benoit             66   7001962 H50         
    12:33    845 Defraigne Gaëlle             96   7002026 D20A        
    12:19    846 Defraigne Sandrine           98   7002032 D18A        
    13:30    847 Dicker Georges               49     49026 H65         
    13:14    848 Duyck An                     59   1251959 D55         
    12:27    849 Evrard Jeanne                01    240598 D16A        
    12:09    850 Evrard Marion                00    219815 D16A        
    13:18    852 Hofmans Jacques              56   9560310 H55         
    12:01    853 Hubens Valérie               70    228337 D45         
    13:06    854 Imbrechts Christian          60    402510 H55         
    14:12    855 Krier Francis                52    228334 H60         
    12:40    856 Lambeau Carine               60     49022 D55         
    12:45    858 Limpach Jessica              88     49129 D21A        
    12:26    859 Luyts Dominique              60     49029 D55         
    13:56    862 Parmentier Pierre            48   1301922 H65         
    12:39    863 Peeters Elisabeth            70     31050 D40C        
    13:27    176 Poulain Gaël                 97   1690183 H20E        
    12:58    864 Poulain Joel                 59   1603777 H55         
    12:53    111 Poulain Yannick              94   1603780 H21E        
    12:08    865 Robberecht Françoise         68     49058 D45         
    12:19     74 Robinson Eleonore            96   1405886 D20E        
    12:59    866 Robinson Richard             68   1405888 H45         
    13:35    867 Roth Mathieu                 83    228344 H21A        
    12:34    868 Rouserez Annick              62    228345 D50         
    12:55    869 Servais Corinne              66   7484937 D50         
    13:38    870 Souweine Gerald              73    191919 H40         
    12:34    871 Taelemans Philippe           62     49037 H50         
    13:52    872 Thienpondt Léonard           51     49024 H65         
    13:11    873 Thienpondt Marie             82     49025 D21C        
    12:12    874 Van Brussel Cécile           68   7002031 D45         
    11:58    875 Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre    42   1393109 H70         
    12:41    112 Van der Ouderaa François     87   1311870 H21E        
    12:51    876 Van Schouwburg Alice         95     49028 D21A        
    13:10    877 Vandemeulebroeck Marc        60     49021 H55         
    11:55    878 Vandorpe Valerie             72   9720602 D40         
    12:47    879 Vermaut Lilou                06    228332 D10         
    13:05    880 Vermaut Vincent              70   9700922 H45         
    12:51    881 Vermaut Ysalys               08    228331 D10         



ASUL Sport ASUL       FRA 

    11:28   1281 Basset Basile                02   2069881 H14         
    11:37   1282 Basset Laurence              70     31141 D45         
    11:49   1283 Basset Regis                 66     31145 H50         
    12:13   1284 Basset Tess                  07    408141 D10         
    12:16   1285 Bidet Mickael                84    408129 H21C        
    12:12   1286 Coduri Hugo                  04    419145 H12         
    11:36   1287 Colleoni Teotim              02   2069882 H14         
    11:40   1288 Dunhill Laurent              80   7190780 H35         
    12:35    181 Expert Julian                97   7000997 H20E        
    11:49    128 Kern Gillard Mathieu         88    691188 H21E        
    11:51   1292 Macquart Thérèse             78   7180578 D35         
    12:30   1294 Mazard Jean-pierre           55    408130 H60         
    11:40   1295 Pichard Jean Pierre          64    419147 H50         
    13:02   1291 Pichard Lucien               99   7002022 H18A        
    11:58   1296 Pichard Romain               04    419148 H12         
    13:10   1297 Plumey Bruno                 76   7000996 H40         
    12:11   1298 Schmitt Audrey               81   7180181 D35         
    12:59   1299 Van Der Meulen Nicolas       91   1001945 H21A        



Auckland O Auckland   NZL 

    12:15    998 Landels Alistair             68   9680912 H45         
    11:43    999 Soulard Juliette             71   2008715 D45         



La boussol BA         FRA 

    12:18    814 Bellengier Remi              00   1620852 H16A        
    12:38    815 Bodart Nathan                     1620857 H12         
    13:20    816 Castier Philippe             58   1620808 H55         
    12:20    817 Ducrocq Yoni                 01   1620858 H16B        
    12:02    818 Dugauguez Théo                    1680869 H14         
    12:28    819 Fichaux Andrea                    1620855 D12         
    13:14    820 Flandrin Gauthier            76   1620813 H40         
    12:44    821 Guillemain Clement                1620818 H16A        
    11:54    822 Julien Pierre                01   1620821 H16B        
    12:16    823 Prins Grégory                78   1620816 H35         
    12:45   3034 Pruvost Emma                      1620841 D10         
    13:34    824 Pruvost Stephane             72   1620837 H40         
    12:22    825 Pruvost Theo                 05   1620844 H12         
    12:02    826 Pruvost Virginie             71   1620856 D45         
    12:54    827 Rimetz Marceline             52   1620807 D60         
    12:49    828 Rolin Agathe                 02   1620801 D14         
    13:45    829 Rolin Capucine               03   1620828 D14         
    12:52    830 Rolin Charlotte              76   1620845 D40C        
    13:50    831 Rolin David                  75   1620812 H40         
    12:25    832 Sanchez Marlène              76   1620810 D35         
    12:17    833 Vieque Karine                74   1620833 D40         



Balise 10 Balise 10   BEL 

    10:33   1838 Ceulemans Anne-marie         64           D50         
    10:11   1839 Deschepper Aurélie           87   7554400 D21A        
    10:18   1840 Vanhulst André               59           H55         



Balise 25 Balise 25   FRA 

    12:07   2070 Armbruster Marie             60     31975 D55         
    11:47   2082 Vuillemin Michel             63     31991 H50         
    11:45   2083 Vuillemin Pauline            98   9000988 D18A        



BALISE 25 BALISE 25 B FRA 

    12:45   2071 Pierre Céleste               03   2018682 D14         
    12:11   2072 Pierre Emmanuel              71     38714 H45         
    11:44   2073 Pierre Emmanuelle            72     38693 D40         
    12:14   2074 Pierre Lucas                 01   9012604 H16A        
    11:52   2075 RUAUD Agnes                  51     34251 D65         
    12:28   2076 RUAUD Alain                  48     34252 H65         



Balise 77 Balise 77   FRA 

    10:45    293 Bedouet Earine               02   2026174 D14         
    11:00    294 Chastel Vincent              80   2026170 H35         
    11:02    295 Gillard Hugues               64   1000717 H50         
    10:52    296 Gillard Lucas                04   1000716 H12         
    11:10    297 Le Contellec Jozef           99   7707077 H18A        
    10:45    298 OLIVIER sandra               68   7000978 D45         
    10:42    299 Patrick Hamon                49     34926 H65         



Bay Area O Bay Area O USA 

    11:25    663 Considine Ken                65   2006758 H50         



Belgian Bi Belgian Bi BEL 

    11:53    147 Brédo Thomas                 91     49119 H21E        
    12:09    144 Clapuyt François             86   7788777 H21E        
    13:03   1947 Clapuyt Thomas               94           H21A        
    12:17    145 Derenne Thibaut              94   1420777 H21E        
    11:45    146 Spiliers Nicolas             90   1000989 H21E        
    11:57   1948 Vandemeulebroek Margot       91    228336 D21A        



BigFoot Or BigFoot    AUS 

    10:29   1256 Chalmers Cath                69    553550 D45         
    11:05   1257 Rothery Aoife                07    955511 D10         
    10:44   1258 Rothery Eoin                 56    938040 H60         
    10:52   1259 Shingler Ewan                02   9002506 H14         
    10:55   1260 Shingler Mark                62   2025156 H50         
    11:00   1261 Simpson Andy                 64   1393064 H50         



Badalona O BO         ESP 

    10:29   1854 Novoa Silvia                 77    770121 D35         



balise ori BOA        FRA 

    11:45   3073 Didyme Lisa                  10    340568 D10         
    11:21   2036 Didyme Lucas                 07    340570 H10         
    11:31   2037 Izard Aurélie                82   7100182 D21A        



BOA81 BOA81           FRA 

    12:04   2040 Sant Estéban                 05    208453 H12         



Bishopstow BOC        IRL 

    10:45   1161 O'sullivan-hourihan Paul     64    561752 H50         
    11:02   1162 O'sullivan-hourihan Zac      98   9201085 H18A        
    10:32   1163 Perkins Emer                 99   2012577 D18A        
    10:53   1164 Perkins Meabh                98   2012562 D18A        
    10:38   1165 Perkins Nora                 63   2012575 D50         
    10:50   1166 Perkins Steve                59   2012574 H55         



Biscarross BONO       FRA 

    11:42   1329 Bocquet Pascale              60   1396325 D55         
    11:53   1330 Cornaille Claire             03   1401021 D14         
    11:22   1331 Cornaille François           71   9000960 H40C        
    11:17   1332 Cornaille Léa                00   1401014 D16B        
    11:02   1333 Pereira Nadine               73   1220773 D40         
    11:38   1334 Pulido Alexandre             66   1401028 H40C        
    11:18   1335 Pulido Esteban               03   1401029 H14         
    11:38   1336 Pulido Luis Enrique          99   1401016 H18A        
    11:43   1337 Pulido Salvador              06   1401030 H10         
    11:51   1338 Roirand Line                 59   1000909 D55         



Berger og BOS         NOR 

    12:30   1076 Gjerdahl Joar                99   1011199 H18A        
    11:57   1077 Gjerdahl Oda                 01   1210275 D16B        
    11:21   1078 Hansen Trude                 75           D40         
    11:39   3014 Pettersen Hedda Wessel       07           D10         
    11:45   1079 Pettersen Håvard Wessel      69           H40C        



Banik Ostr BOV        CZE 

    13:46   1701 Sikora Miroslav              48     52171 H65         
    12:40   1702 Sikorova Marie               48   2092387 D65         



bros bros             FRA 

    12:22   1119 Bailleul Jean-Paul           49     40880 H65         
    12:28   1111 Bibes Bernard                61   1961115 H55         
    12:05   1112 Bibes Yohan                  06   1971422 H10         
    12:19   1113 Catherine Martinez           58    227222 D55         
    12:54   1122 Dayon Pierre                 52   1401209 H60         
    12:32   1118 Garcia Lucien                58   1393118 H55         
    11:44   1120 Jérome Mesplède              79    334487 H35         
    12:08   1121 Marie Thérèse Terrillon      60   2027052 D55         
    12:27    179 Pierre Martinez              97   1997313 H20E        



C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.     ESP 

    10:21   3096 Colon Ane                    08   4650830 D10         
    10:48   2294 Colon Eric                   74   7200025 H40         
    10:35   3097 Colon Sarah                  06   4650839 D10         
    10:04   2295 Diego Díez Susana            74    258030 D40         
    10:43   3108 Landa Lezaun Ekain           04   7200024 H10         
    10:27   3109 Landaarroitajauregui Lez Jo  07    409230 H10         
    10:13   2296 Pascual Huerto Dune          01    340769 D16B        
    10:01   2297 Pascual Huerto Irai          07    409108 H10         
    10:12   2298 Pascual Huerto Oihan         03    340739 H14         
    10:11   2299 Pascual Orkajo Roberto       69   7200022 H45         
    10:23   2300 Urquizu Barasoain Jorge      70   7200023 H45         
    10:28   2301 Urquizu Diego Aimar          04    434646 H12         
    10:11   2302 Urquizu Diego Iranzu         06    409144 D10         
    10:07   3095 Urquizu Diego Iván           09    364391 H10         



C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulho FRA 

    11:08   1238 Muller Marc                  81           H35         
    10:40   1239 Odermatt Alex                66   1281966 H50         
    10:42   1240 Odermatt Brian               97   1997255 H20A        
    10:48   1241 Odermatt Thierry             00    201818 H16A        
    10:34   1242 Odermatt Ursula              71   7140663 D45         



C.O.Liège C.O.Liège   BEL 

    11:15   1086 Ceulemans Coline             96   1191196 D20A        
    11:23    721 Chaineux Alain               66    228967 H50         
    11:29    722 Chouffart Muriel             62    206498 D50         
    11:21    723 Colin Stéphane               62           H50         
    11:28    724 Dupont Jean-claude           50   1601691 H65         
    11:38    725 Garray Julius                59     53518 H55         
    11:46    726 Groesenek Henriette          57    228979 D55         
    11:10    727 Kiriczuk Nathalie            71           D45         
    11:50    728 Marchal Patricia             62    248873 D50         
    12:06    729 Marchal Pierre               57    211486 H55         
    11:37    730 Pissart Geneviève            64     49041 D50         
    11:53    731 Renard Françoise             63     38907 D50         
    10:58    732 Vandermeulen Bernadette      54     49102 D60         
    11:54    733 Vandermeulen Bruno           53     49101 H60         
    11:33    734 Vandermeulen Muriel          79     49111 D35         
    11:17    735 Wathelet Alain               62     49109 H50         
    12:32    736 Wathelet Stephane            97     49040 H18A        



C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUI FRA 

    10:45    599 Allemand Caroline            85    334492 D21C        
    10:36    600 Baconnet Alexandre           03   1001950 H14         
    11:01    601 Baconnet Jean-michel         63     40796 H50         
    11:11    602 Chalopin Mathieu             83    831119 H21A        
    10:49    603 Florence Jacob               89   1030103 D21A        
    10:50    605 GIBIAT Danielle              53   1530101 D60         
    10:58    606 Gibiat Frédéric              60    601004 H55         
    11:19    607 Gibiat Xavier                88   7030488 H21A        
    11:01    108 Maillard Ludovic             88   1041288 H21E        
    10:59    612 Monclard Jerome              65    262044 H50         
    10:52    613 Monclard Valérie             65    262045 D50         
    11:09    614 Monjauze Marion              84   1831105 D21A        
    10:55    617 Sciora Pierre                83   9830412 H21A        



CA Rosé CA Rosé       SUI 

    10:54    301 Godel Anne                   68   7000097 D45         
    10:31    302 Marion Jean-claude           65   7000142 H50         
    10:38    303 Schafer Fiona                04   1394247 D12         
    10:41    304 Schafer Loriane              01   1406482 D16A        
    10:51    305 Schafer Peggy                71   2043927 D45         
    11:04    306 Schrago Gregoire             66   1393022 H50         



CLUB ATHLE CAC        FRA 

    10:53   1498 Blasco Nicole                     1396346 D70         
    11:15   1500 Demont Francette             57     34476 D55         



Cambridge CAM         GBR 

    11:21    158 Haynes James                 93   2061371 H21E        
    11:34   2249 Haynes Kathy                 57   2061372 D55         
    11:48   2250 Haynes Peter                 58    309000 H55         



Cerdagne C CCIO       FRA 

    12:24   2066 Arumi Casadevall Jordi       73    502935 H40         
    11:21   2068 Guell Rovira Virginia        77    225581 D35         
    11:13   2069 Urgell Aida                  86   1396920 D21A        



Central Co CCN        AUS 

    12:21   2259 Prudhoe Julia                55   1931377 D60         
    13:00   2260 Prudhoe Paul                 53   1931386 H60         



Corrèze CO CCO        FRA 

    12:09    351 Bermejo Angélique            01           D16B        
    12:14    352 Bourgeois Coline             04           D12         
    11:49    362 Bourgeois Jean-Damien        70           H45         
    11:54    353 Bourgeois Lucas              01           H16A        
    11:45    354 Bouvier William              71    522630 H45         
    11:29    355 Delcambre Marine             01   2005646 D16A        
    12:19    356 Dupuy Célestin Dupuy         07           H10         
    12:25    357 Dupuy Rose-lou               02           D14         
    12:00    358 Dupuy Violette               05           D12         
    12:46    359 Francis Dupuy                74   9002009 H40         
    11:59    360 Frédérique Lapeyre           62   1019011 D50         
    11:39    361 Garillon-ducla Louise        00           D16A        
    12:01    363 Jouve Laurie                 01           D16B        
    11:38    364 Leduc Jean-Christophe        66   1019023 H50         
    11:44    365 Leduc Paul                   00   1019004 H16A        
    11:43    366 Louvet Alexandra             98    353438 D18A        
    11:41    367 LOUVET Franck                71    711030 H45         
    12:02    368 Louvet Théo                  00     34779 H16A        
    11:47    370 Noble Sandrine               77           D35         
    11:44    374 Savignac Thomas              01           H16B        
    13:00    375 Vergnaud Alexandre           99   7021299 H18A        



C.E. Coliv CEColivenc ESP 

    10:04   1957 Gil Poveda Antonio           55   2013005 H60         
    10:13   1958 Sánchez Martinez Antonia     56   2012999 D60         



CFCO CFCO             FRA 

    13:32   2380 Delalande Joël               48   1481216 H65         



chato orie chato      FRA 

    11:39   1886 Colin Jean Christophe        68   9112299 H45         
    11:45   1887 Colin Maëlys                 00   2009386 D16A        
    11:47   1888 Colin Viviane                54   2014717 D60         



Claro Claro           GBR 

    11:00   1922 Potterton Liz                56     12324 D60         
    11:18   1923 Roberts Corinne                    220569 D70         



cloc cloc             BEL 

    10:08   1557 Drygalski Joël               65           H50         



Clydeside Clyde       GBR 

    11:33    149 Mcleod Alasdair              90   7201284 H21E        



Charente M CMO 1705   FRA 

    12:27    689 Compagnon Marie              81    217690 D35         
    13:21    699 Roquier Lilie                08    339990 D10         
    12:06    702 Zanatta Clotaire             78    256507 H35         
    13:11    703 Zanatta Mahaut               06   2042784 D10         
    13:05    704 Zanatta Zelie                08    425354 D10         



Curragh Na CNOC       IRL 

    13:46   2373 Whelan Conall                98   9830120 H18A        
    12:23   2374 Whelan Deborah               67    448511 D45         



CNSD Fonta CNSD Fonta FRA 

    12:08   1885 Garrec Christian             59   9160759 H55         



co colmar co colmar   FRA 

    13:38   1202 Baguerey Gilles              54   1680468 H60         
    12:56   1203 Boehringer Arthur            00   1680435 H16A        
    13:40   1204 Dalibard Nicolas             74   8290674 H40         
    13:28   1205 Erdinger Fabrice             75    750121 H40         
    12:37   1206 Fricker Rose-Marie           54    256075 D55         
    12:57   3093 Garreau Lou Evan             07   2300801 H10         
    12:03   1207 Goettmann Bernadette         63    224280 D40C        
    13:12   1208 Goettmann Jean-pierre        60   1040460 H55         
    12:25    125 Goettmann Pierre-Aimé        92   1800000 H21E        
    13:23   1209 Goettmann Thomas             95   1230000 H21A        
    12:49   1210 Legallais Jean-luc           67   1680402 H45         
    12:42   3115 Makovicka Elsa               94     34189 D21C        
    13:14   1211 Makovicka Libor              52   1603126 H60         
    13:20   1212 Makovicka Véronique          65   1603127 D50         
    13:06   1214 Meyer Corinne                59    590114 D55         
    13:04   1215 Meyer Jean-marc              59    591229 H55         
    12:58   1217 Mougeot Coline               04   1603122 D12         
    12:40   1218 Mougeot Jacques              02    246201 H14         
    11:56   1219 Mougeot Pierre               78   1603118 H35         
    12:30   1220 Mougeot Simon                05    346757 H12         
    12:09   1222 Page Philippe                63   9689004 H50         
    13:36   1223 Poulain Antoine              74    256100 H40         
    12:22   1224 Poulain Jules                00   1603115 H16B        
    12:15   1226 Ravenel Philippe             63   9190563 H50         
    12:44   1227 Ravenel Véronique            64   9051964 D50         
    12:46   1228 Reich Alain                  53   9080253 H55         
    13:15   1229 Reich Marie-louise           59    251020 D55         
    13:54   1231 Thiebault Jean-Philippe      49   1680411 H65         
    12:44   1232 Thiebault Marie-Paule               34161 D65         
    13:32   1233 Wack Arnaud                  99   1680445 H18A        
    13:09   1234 Wack Isabelle                63   1680403 D50         



CO Liège CO Liège     BEL 

    10:33   1085 Bastin Florence              71    300875 D45         
    10:34   1087 Gillet Justin                02   9110702 H14         
    10:34   1088 Gillet Marie                 05    228942 D12         
    11:16   1089 Gillet Quentin               75   9031075 H40         



co amberie coamberieu FRA 

    11:24   2029 Beguinot Alain               72   7200200 H40         
    11:09   2030 Beguinot Camille             03   1403440 D14         
    11:37   2031 Beguinot Guillaume           08     35505 H10         
    11:20   2032 Beguinot Marc                05    247293 H12         
    10:58   2033 Beguinot Vanessa             75   1000710 D40         



Club Orien COB        ESP 

    11:04   2109 Viles Bonet Lleí             80    886710 H35         



Course d'O COBF       FRA 

    12:38    515 Boehm Yves                   54     35413 H60         
    12:50    516 Desmau Nicole Mathis         98   1680629 H18A        
    12:06    517 Desmau Nicole Vital          01   1680616 H16A        
    12:33    518 Desmau Nicole Yaé            03   1680611 D14         
    11:43    520 Dott Leane                   01   8400768 D16A        
    11:38    521 Dott Malo                    03   8444895 H14         
    11:57    522 Dott Pascal                  68   8376278 H45         
    12:11    523 Dott Tim                     06   8099493 H10         
    12:16    524 Grevet Claudie               60   1680612 D55         
    12:03    525 Korchak Lena                 62   1680619 D50         
    11:56    526 Sutter Odile                 57   1680623 D55         
    12:13    107 Sutter Olivier               93   9060993 H21E        



Club Orien COBS       FRA 

    10:41   1791 Basset Laurent               68   1818000 H45         
    10:44   1792 Basset Titouan               98   1718190 H18A        
    10:24   1793 Beauvisage Bruno             65   7011521 H50         
    10:24   1794 Beauvisage Valérie           65   7597064 D50         
    10:00   1795 Brière Axelle                75   1600520 D40         
    10:06   1796 Brière Eliot                 03   7000969 H14         
    10:08   1797 Brière Xavier                75   9000975 H40         
    10:05   1798 Coupey Guy                   42    340500 H70         
    10:21   1799 Dudout Malaurine             97    772704 D20A        
    10:16   1800 Dudout Serge                 72    882704 H40         
    10:19   1801 Eudier Agnès                 60   1431540 D55         
    10:26   1802 Eudier Patrick               56   2018689 H60         
    10:19   1803 Frémont Nicolas              69           H45         
    10:35   1804 Grain Nathalie               64   1818180 D50         
    10:14   1805 Grendel Marie                71   9001992 D45         
    10:15   1806 Lemaître Laurent             69   1600518 H45         
    10:27   1807 Leullier Candice             91   2018688 D21A        
    10:26   1808 Mileo Julien                 79   7020979 H35         
    10:38   1809 Peuvot Eric                  72   1270407 H40         
    10:07   1810 Peuvot Mathilde              01   1270408 D16A        
    10:14   1811 Picard Jean Pierre           57   2018678 H55         
    10:04   1812 Picard Pascale               65   2018694 D50         
    10:13   1813 Pierre Elodie                83   1399055 D21A        
    10:10   1814 Poulain Arthur               03   1270420 H14         
    10:23   1815 Poulain Elsa                 06   1543375 D10         
    10:02   1816 Poulain Justine              05   1116828 D12         
    10:32   1817 Poulain Nicolas              75   7001986 H40         
    10:02   1818 Poulain Stéphanie            76   2009376 D40         
    10:16   1819 Reydant Mattéo               00   1417526 H16A        
    10:15   1820 Sanchez Jade                 01   1270404 D16A        
    10:04   1821 Sanchez Philippe             66   2018806 H50         
    10:23   1822 Wild Sebastian               89   2018686 H21A        



Club Orien COC - 6009 FRA 

    12:45   2309 Massoulie Jean Pierre        68    600038 H45         



Club Orien COC Catalu ESP 

    12:55   1082 Casamayor Otero Ignasi       82   1393278 H21A        
    12:07   1084 Jiménez Virginia             83   1393229 D21A        



Course d'O COCS       FRA 

    10:33    115 Benacek Philippe             81    963852 H21E        
    10:13    116 Blanchard Mickael            82   1100382 H21E        
    10:12      5 Bouchet Charlotte            86    860600 D21E        
    10:00    956 Faivre Daniel                54    541911 H60         
    10:17    957 Grillon-benacek Céline       82           D21C        
    10:01    958 Henry Océane                 97    240309 D18B        
    10:41    117 LOCATELLI Yann               78   8622632 H21E        



Club orien COLE       FRA 

    11:00    746 Bestel Arnault               99   9100299 H18A        
    10:39    747 Bestel Florence              70   9120670 D45         
    10:57    748 Bestel Sandra                96   9417435 D20A        
    11:07    749 Bestel Thierry               71    710519 H45         
    10:50    750 Bouché Sylvie                59     34868 D55         
    10:33    755 Roulleaux Alain              65  19650517 H50         
    10:51    756 Roulleaux Julie              96   1996054 D20A        
    11:09    757 Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle   62   1396400 D50         



COLIEGE COLIEGE       BEL 

    11:08   1247 Dhondt Frédéric              73   1131173 H40         
    10:54   1248 Francq Sébastien             80           H35         
    10:35   3022 Frere Isabelle               77    300868 D16A        
    10:55   3023 Vos Antoine                  07   1219001 H10         
    10:44   1249 Vos Louis                    04    300869 H12         



CEColivenc Colivenc   ESP 

    10:01    161 Casal i Fernandez Roger      81   7300230 H21E        
    10:08     26 Gil Brotons Esther           81   7300236 D45         



COMA COMA             ESP 

    10:31   1874 Pérez Redondo Teresa Angele  68   2036233 D45         
    11:06   1877 Stangegaard Bjergby Martin   65   7200296 H50         
    10:38   1878 Stangegaard Pérez Lucas      01    886243 H16B        
    10:30   1879 Stangegaard Pérez Pedro      00    886241 H16A        



Course d'o COMM       FRA 

    11:37   2268 Therry Gilles                64    408147 H50         
    12:58   2269 Therry Tom                   99    363188 H18A        



CLUB D'ORI COOL       FRA 

    12:01   1047 Auzon Lucie                  84   2053826 D21A        
    12:05   1048 Boelle Catherine             57   2056711 D55         
    12:32   1049 Boelle Jean-luc              54    346777 H60         
    11:41   1050 Bondivenne Eric              65     34687 H50         
    12:22   1051 Bondivenne Marie             66    261914 D50         
    12:08   1052 Chaumette--verdier Benjamin  05   2053828 H12         
    12:07   3015 Chaumette--verdier Maxime    09    353452 H10         
    11:35   1055 Reutin Stéphane              68   9151268 H45         
    11:30   1056 Verdier Christine            68   1130728 D45         
    12:46   1057 Vincent Michel               55   1040755 H60         



Corbière O COORE      FRA 

    10:17    382 Cavarroc Amandine            01    337090 D16A        
    10:52    383 Cavarroc Hugo                98    426630 H18A        
    10:06    385 Cavarroc Lisa                04    419134 D12         
    10:07    388 Coste Corinne                72   1104021 D40         



COPV COPV             FRA 

    12:02   2382 Poedras Daniel               57   9060557 H55         



COURSE D'O COPV       FRA 

    10:57   2232 Gabriel Renault              71   9001986 H45         
    11:10   2233 Oligo Virginie               62   1061503 D50         



Cork Orien Cork-O     IRL 

    12:33    632 Hull Greg                    65   2031831 H50         
    12:45    634 O'donovan Jim                46    361697 H70         
    12:29    635 O'donovan Toni               78    500990 D35         
    13:08    636 Pinker Bob                   47     10808 H65         
    12:26    637 Pinker Faye                  75    500998 D40         
    12:57    109 Pinker Marcus                74    500999 H21E        
    12:02    638 Pinker Maria                 50     50806 D65         
    12:43    639 Simpson Elen                 07    807060 D10         



CLUB ORIEN COSE       FRA 

    12:56   1015 Bottemer Christian           55     35277 H60         
    12:24   1019 Hueber François              60   7003209 H55         
    11:52   1020 Hueber Timéo                 05   1680625 H12         
    12:05   1022 Villar Alix                  03   9171003 D14         
    11:57   1023 Villar Basile                07   9051007 H10         
    11:54   1024 VILLAR Christophe            66   9110866 H50         
    11:36   1025 Villar Isabelle              68   9071968 D45         
    11:37   1026 Villar Zoé                   00   9670100 D16A        



COTA COTA             ESP 

    10:34   1949 Mahou García Luis            62    403765 H50         



Club d'Ori COTE 66    FRA 

    11:48   1700 Pearson John                 38   9102284 H75         
    11:39   1699 Stutard-pearson Hilary       39     46104 D75         



CRAL TRASP CRAL GTT   ITA 

    12:40   2366 Miniotti Corrado             48    958038 H65         



Crapahut crapahut     FRA 

    13:28   1315 Brisepierre Richard          54     43063 H60         
    12:41   1316 Champigny Anne-Laure         79   1452682 D35         
    12:14   1317 Champigny Julien             79   1452681 H35         
    12:53   1318 Champigny Lou-Neige          06   1452683 D10         
    13:09   1319 Champigny Mahe               07   1452684 D10         
    12:17   1320 GROSJEAN Anne-Marie          37    228677 D75         
    11:59   1321 GROSJEAN Pierre              38    229137 H75         
    13:01   1322 Poupard Stéphane             89    258976 H21E        
    12:29   1323 Radisson Bruno               63    333371 H50         
    12:54   1324 Radisson Jules               98    333373 H18B        
    12:13   1325 Schmitt Florence             55   1396401 D60         
    13:39    182 Toulier--Ancian Lucas        96   1000706 H20E        



ROMANS COU CROCO      FRA 

    11:00    378 Gransart Renaud              61    969200 H40C        



CSA EMB BO CSA BOURGE FRA 

    10:31   1301 Beaudeux Anny                61     31532 D55         
    10:14   1302 Beaudeux Philippe            62    500791 H50         
    10:26   1303 Beaudeux Théo                98   7001948 H18A        
    10:08   1304 Sylvestre Wilfrid            59   1959287 H55         



CSAG METZ CSAG METZ   FRA 

    13:12    442 Bousser Etienne              47    500659 H65         
    13:02    443 Cordier Jacques              47   9141047 H65         
    12:10    444 Levis Mathieu                79   1030179 H35         
    13:03    445 Marchesin Sylvie             57   7654567 D55         
    12:24    446 Poinsignon Thibaut           05   2041192 H12         
    13:16    447 Thiebaut Evelyne             54   1981981 D55         



CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 

    11:44   1135 Granier Chloé                05    228327 D12         
    12:28   1136 Granier Lionel               73     31030 H40         
    11:40   1137 Herouard Rudi                05   7001992 H12         
    11:08   1138 Herouard Thierry             63   7001907 H50         
    11:50   1139 Karpyn Christian             57   9004680 H55         



Club des S CSM Rillie FRA 

    11:53   1741 Vuitton Christophe           62    337020 H50         
    11:48   1742 Vuitton Julien               01   9691102 H16A        
    12:03     79 Vuitton Marie                98   9691103 D20E        



CUS TORINO CUS TORINO ITA 

    12:55   2367 Margaira Rita                45    210598 D70         



Darlington DARLO      GBR 

    13:02   1624 Mackenzie Alastair           58    886723 H55         
    12:29   1625 Mackenzie Caroline           63   1008528 D50         



Dreamteam Dreamteam   BEL 

    12:37    152 Franssen Desmond             84    840217 H21E        
    12:49   2157 Gysen Kelly                  90    347919 D21A        
    12:45   2158 Hoekx Jeroen                 86           H21E        
    13:13   2160 Mariën Bert                  84    701728 H21E        



Derwent Va DVO        GBR 

    12:15    660 Calland Sally                75   7003231 D40         
    13:22    661 Johnson Graham               55    565555 H60         
    12:41    662 Johnson Val                  59    590807 D55         



EUOC E-U-O-C          GBR 

    11:07   1984 Harding Bryony               93    568324 D21A        



Eborientee EBOR       GBR 

    11:06   1027 Capper Graham                58   1401813 H55         
    11:15    177 Capper Rowan                 96   1151996 H20E        
    11:03   1028 Dunn Louise                  60   1403085 D55         



TSC Eintra Eintr. Do  GER 

    11:59   1684 Boell Torben                 85   7000146 H21A        
    11:47   1685 Glowka Arvid                 91   2048120 H21A        
    11:27   1686 Glowka Niklas                87    894818 H21A        
    11:55   1687 Greine Janine                91   9005179 D21C        
    11:48   1688 Renker Johanna               88   9440402 D21C        



Espoirs FR Espoirs FR BEL 

    11:20   1124 Amerijckx Cédric             00   9001950 H16A        
    11:24   1125 Arno Simon                   00   7002045 H16A        
    11:13   1126 Defraigne Laurence           02   7002033 D14         
    11:00   1127 Eyen Guillaume               00   1601486 H16A        
    11:21   1128 Fronhoffs Gaëlle             02     49074 D14         
    11:44   1129 Lemaire David                74    206471 H40C        
    11:16   1130 Mattart Antoine              02   1601488 H14         
    11:39   1131 Mulpas Vinciane              78     22030 D35         
    11:09   1132 Sillien Marine               00   1601490 D16A        



ENTENTE VI EVA07      FRA 

    11:02   1679 Reynaud Bernard              60   2004821 H55         
    10:49   1680 Reynaud Elisabeth            58   2004823 D55         



dauphiné o F-3801RA   FRA 

    10:11   1760 Golmard Christian            41   2027655 H75         
    10:06   1762 Wathelet Eric                64   2027641 H50         
    10:09   1763 Ximenez Lisa                 00   2027656 D16A        
    10:00   1764 Ximenez Michel               66   2027657 H50         
    10:09   1765 Ximenez Nadège               67     43348 D45         



Falköpings FAIK OK    SWE 

    12:12   2125 Hallberg Bo                  66   9661217 H50         
    12:24   2126 Hallberg Henrik              01    260780 H16B        



CE Farra-O Farra      ESP 

    11:59   1080 Santoyo Medina Ferran        68    553329 H45         



Fet olag Fet          NOR 

    12:06   2091 Aamodt Frode                 72           H40C        
    11:56   2092 Aamodt Pernille              05           D12         
    11:35   2093 Heggedal Stine               76           D40C        



FIF Hiller FIF Hiller DEN 

    12:09   3053 Holmberg Frank               71   1402985 H45         
    11:42   1339 Kjær Hemmingsen Bente        67   2035226 D45         
    12:18   1340 Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav       05   1395515 H12         
    11:42   1341 Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas        02   8010702 H14         
    11:52   1342 Kjær Hemmingsen Malte        00   9050400 H16A        
    11:46   1343 Lindgreen Holmberg Asger     02   2065745 H14         
    11:55   1344 Lindgreen Holmberg Frederik  07   2065755 H10         
    12:02   1345 Lindgreen Holmberg Gustav    04   1402986 H12         
    11:32   3054 Lindgreen Holmberg Heidi     70   2065750 D45         
    11:46   1346 Poulsen Henrik               66    887863 H50         
    12:10   1347 Poulsen Malthe               00   8635888 H16A        
    12:21   1348 Poulsen Mathilde             03   9002806 D14         
    11:40   1349 Staugaard Maria Høyer        72    500129 D40         
    11:50   1350 Staugaard Sigrid Høyer       04    661661 D12         
    12:03   1351 Staugaard Torbjørn Høyer     07   2048222 H10         
    11:37   1352 Staugaard Ulrik              70    701070 H45         



FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisir FIN 

    11:34   1983 Asikainen Markku             46    307583 H70         
    11:41    148 Asikainen Saku               78   9102300 H21E        



Fossum IF Fossum      NOR 

    11:28   1946 Zeiner-Gundersen Richard     58   9191158 H55         



Fredriksta FSK        NOR 

    10:51   1602 Ingesen Rikke Blakkestad     99   9001999 D18A        



Forth Vall FVO        GBR 

    12:17   1195 Connor Brad                  70    889870 H45         
    12:29   3066 Connor Jamie                 07     50316 H10         
    12:47   1196 Cross Jon                    67    672509 H45         
    12:47   1197 Inman Janine                 77   7202903 D35         
    12:29   1198 Inman Jason                  70   1401777 H45         
    12:03   1199 Osborn Beccy                 72   9101242 D40         
    11:46   1200 Shankland Marie Claire       67    340398 D45         



GARDE REPU GARDE REP. FRA 

    10:21    139 Boudet Pierre                84   1141516 H21E        



GEN GEN               IRL 

    12:16   1666 Healy Mary                   55   8629122 D60         
    12:39   1667 Mccavana Eadaoin             99   1161299 D18A        



Guildford GO          GBR 

    12:22   1485 Conway Phil                  63   2059633 H50         



Guyancourt GO78       FRA 

    10:12    399 Campbell Jane                57   1780750 D55         
    10:10    400 Campbell Nick                57   1780749 H55         
    10:08    401 Clouard Augustin             98   1077803 H18B        
    10:11    402 Clouard Frédéric             65     31246 H50         
    10:02      1 Clouard Lucile               95   1780719 D21E        
    10:20    403 Daem Adriaan                 75   1780763 H40         
    10:07   2396 Darmaillacq Aurélie          83           D21A        
    10:11    404 Dherve Gwenaelle             71   1780711 D45         
    10:09    406 Duterage Christian           66   1780789 H50         
    10:20    408 Fauquant Maiwenn             04   1130004 D12         
    10:32      2 Gerbeaux Nathanaelle         93   7807593 D21E        
    10:15    409 Glasset Isabelle             59    339474 D55         
    10:04    410 Glasset Jean-luc             59   2087930 H55         
    10:32    411 Guerin Franck                58   1780727 H55         
    10:42    412 Jouve Bernard                60   1780733 H55         
    10:26    413 Le Helloco Alec              04    338965 H12         
    10:01    414 Levreux Nathalie             64    256237 D50         
    10:25    415 Meriguet Emilie              00   1077808 D16B        
    10:18    416 Meriguet Fabien              66   1780713 H50         
    10:03    417 Meriguet Valerie             68    256229 D45         
    10:40    418 Montagard Frédéric           72    780832 H40         
    10:10    419 Montagard Grégoire           04   9780701 H12         
    10:31    420 Morand Jean-philippe         71   1780751 H45         
    10:14    421 Pannier Axel                 01   1077818 H16A        
    10:15    422 Pannier Karine               71    355197 D45         
    10:16    423 Pannier Lucile               05   1780798 D12         
    10:39    424 Pannier Pascal               70   1780770 H45         
    10:25    426 Ribier Emmanuel              84   7001998 H21E        
    10:02    427 Ribier Gabriel               99   2006594 H18A        
    10:39    173 Roger Aymeric                96   1077804 H20E        
    10:37    104 Stephany Antoine             94   1780782 H21E        
    10:45    428 Thonier Bruno                68   1780754 H45         



Garingal O GON        AUS 

    10:54   2234 Dawson Barbara               62   1931363 D40C        
    11:20   2235 Dawson Graeme                61   1602105 H55         
    10:58     25 Dawson Michele               94   9005154 D21E        



GIVRY SPOR GSO        FRA 

    11:01   1668 Chevreux Elouan              06    402296 H10         
    11:20   1669 Chevreux Emmanuel            72   1710972 H40         
    10:48   1671 Remilleux Angélique          76   1710976 D40         



Grenoble U GUC CO     FRA 

    11:37   2017 Bouillet Geneviève           51    513811 D65         
    11:50   2019 Thievenaz Françoise          52    349344 D60         
    12:04   2020 Thievenaz Roland             51     43333 H65         



Cercle d'O H.O.C      BEL 

    13:07   1561 Arno Louise                  06    300883 D10         
    12:13   1562 Arno Lucie                   99    300879 D18A        
    13:58   1563 Arno Yves                    74    300876 H40         
    12:13   1564 Aughuet Valérie              68   1409715 D45         
    12:59   1565 Brisebois Colin              07    300878 H10         
    12:11   1567 Delitte Bénédicte            67    300888 D45         
    12:00   1568 Drygalski Lucie              99    304338 D18A        
    12:43   1569 Gomrée Yves                  71   1409714 H40C        
    12:20   1572 Pasquasy Fabien              78    782206 H35         
    12:20   1575 Thiels Hannah                99   1391737 D18A        
    12:37   1576 Timmermans Julie             77    300885 D35         



Humberside HALO       GBR 

    10:27   2293 Beresford Paul               70   8628555 H45         



Hamar orie Hamar      NOR 

    10:28   1823 Lien Gudbrand                66   7000287 H50         
    10:39   1824 Lien Mari Robøle             00   7606005 D16A        
    10:36   1828 Myklebust Marianne           67   9640750 D45         
    10:58   1829 Ranestad Mari Ovidia         05   9832207 D12         
    10:44   1831 Ranestad Vegard              03   9697311 H14         
    11:16   1830 Ranestad Øyvind              70   9000090 H40C        
    10:37   2438 Roboele Ingrid               72   7761042 D40C        



hamok hamok           BEL 

    11:21   1189 Deferme Gunther              70    320304 H45         
    11:28   1190 Deijgers Dirk                63   9200995 H50         
    11:12   1194 Wenderickx Nancy             76    437638 D40         



HARDOC HARDOC         GBR 

    11:39   2023 Harding Alison               60    600405 D55         
    11:34   2024 Harding Kevin                59   9081059 H55         
    11:29   2025 Harding Quentin              62    770637 H50         
    11:31   2026 Harding Sue                  62   1524770 D50         



Hermathena Hermathena BEL 

    12:15   1251 Crettels Leslie              80    228346 D35         
    12:44   1252 Mattart Eric                 73    425365 H40         
    11:32   1253 Mattart Julien               00           H16B        
    11:53   1254 Mattart Louise               07    425364 D10         
    11:32   1255 Mayeres Patrick              79      2393 H35         



Herning O- Herning O- DEN 

    11:53   2150 Schmidt Kim Birkmose         68   1402049 H45         



Hertfordsh HH         GBR 

    10:03    510 Adams Mark                   63     32527 H50         
    10:10    511 Convery Maire                67    260340 D45         
    10:14    512 Hermann Eliza                61    411009 D55         
    10:25    513 Percival Rory                64    339755 H50         



Harlequins HOC        GBR 

    10:40   1157 Wilkinson Julia              59    442941 D55         
    10:56   1158 Wilkinson Mike               57   2064223 H55         



Hadeland O HOL        NOR 

    11:08   1123 Sørlie Øyvind                56   1304033 H60         



Horsens Or Horsens OK DEN 

    12:37   1989 Iversen Runa                 75    891872 D40C        
    11:51   1990 Jensen Rikke Holm            71    981616 D45         
    13:25   1991 Nielsen Laura Holm           03   7140303 D14         
    13:24   1992 Nielsen Nicolaj              75    981615 H40         
    12:57   1993 Skouboe Allan                74   1402407 H40C        
    13:15   1994 Skouboe Johanne              06    431018 D10         
    12:20   1995 Skouboe Theresa              04   2086034 D12         
    12:11   1996 Thyssen Alberte              00   1241000 D16A        
    13:21   1997 Thyssen Carsten              69   7021269 H45         
    13:33   1998 Thyssen Rebecca              02   1172002 D14         
    12:06   1999 Thyssen Susanne              70   1280870 D45         



Helsingin HS          FIN 

    12:28    619 Rantala Jasmiina             99   1406259 D18A        
    12:14    622 Salonen Heidi                72   1393105 D40         
    13:52    623 Salonen Matias               99   1398061 H18A        
    13:11    624 Salonen Mikko                71   1009782 H45         
    13:05    625 Salonen Venla                02    442835 D14         
    12:57    626 Tala Emilia                  03   2048228 D14         
    13:41    627 Tala Juulia                  03    331991 D14         
    12:52    628 Tala Miika                   00   9090400 H16A        
    11:54    629 Tala Satu                    71    331992 D45         
    14:06    630 Tala Tuomas                  72   2048229 H40         



Helsingin HS/Ogeli    FIN 

    10:56   2021 Turku Kaija                  51   7111251 D65         
    11:20   2022 Turku Vesa                   49   7080849 H65         



Hautes-Vos HVO        FRA 

    10:58   1932 Grandjean Nathalie           66    304152 D50         
    10:43   1933 Luthringer François          65   1880901 H50         



IFK liding IFK liding SWE 

    10:05    159 Dumas Arnaud                 88   7002018 H21E        



IK Hakarps IKHP       SWE 

    11:30   2368 Söderqvist Bo                65    990110 H50         



Imperdible Imperdible ESP 

    10:57   1486 Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesú  64   2057868 D50         
    11:18   1488 Fernandez Cascales Pablo     98   2060377 H18A        
    10:38   1487 Fernández Arriaga José Feli  63   2020335 H50         
    11:03   1489 García-catalán Simón Ramón   67   9603360 H45         
    10:49   1490 Lorenzo Yustos Hector        72   9200268 H45         
    11:28   1491 Minguez Saoner Julio         05   2043534 H12         
    10:22   1492 Minguez Saoner Mario         02   2082707 H14         
    10:53   1493 Minguez Viñambres Alberto    67    894792 H45         
    10:32   1494 Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén      74   9603346 D40         
    10:40   1496 Saoner Arevalo Silvia        68   2010753 D45         



Individual Individual     

    10:24   2388 Augagneur Gérald             73     34268 H40         
    10:05   1881 Bredalen Ingrid              99    443476 D18B        
    10:46   2399 Dias Augusto                 73    258989 H40         
    10:22   2401 Eeg Knut                     57           H55         
    10:14   2405 Frantz Françoise             47   1603051 D65         
    10:31   2406 Giraud Mariette              05    417437 D10         
    10:16   2410 Le Gallic Roman              96   1006472 H20A        
    10:25   2411 Luukkonen Anna               80           D35         
    10:11   2414 Polkovnikova Vita            16   2074154 D55         
    10:15   2413 Pénot Romain                 87           H21A        
    10:06    698 Robin David                  79   1705000 H35         
    10:29   2417 Thingelstad Grete            58           D55         
    10:10   2418 Thomas Johann                80   1310524 H35         
    10:22   2420 Wengaard Ragnhild            89   8635844 D21C        
    10:36   2421 Wengaard Thomas              87   8635803 H21C        



Nivut ISOA ISOA       ISR 

    13:00   2016 Buchbinder Mordechai         59   2071053 H55         



Jura Sport JSO        FRA 

    10:47   2111 Gandelin Atéa                06   8030506 D10         
    11:14   2112 Gandelin Emmanuel            73   8231273 H40         
    10:53   2113 Grosperrin Marlène           80   8151180 D35         



Kempische K.O.L.      BEL 

    10:07   1274 Boeckx Jef                   83    406302 H21A        
    10:39   3082 Maleve Sarah                 84     57121 D21A        



Cornwall O KERNO      GBR 

    11:26   1979 Eastley Hilary               55   2064276 D60         
    11:16   1980 Eastley Stephen              54   2036649 H60         
    11:06   1981 Vince Arthur                 40   8630873 H75         
    11:22   1982 Vince Christine              53   7300113 D60         



Konnerud I KIL        NOR 

    11:33   1029 Baklid Bjørn                 62    991114 H40C        
    11:05   1030 Baklid Jenny                 01   9200848 D16A        
    11:31    178 Baklid Jørgen                99   9200847 H20E        
    11:22   1031 Baklid Thea Sildnes          99    421884 D18A        
    11:52   1032 Baklid Trond                 61    421887 H55         
    11:26   3037 Baklid Truls Sildnes         97    421885 H20A        
    10:59   1033 Bjørnås Line                 67   2095379 D40C        
    11:04   1034 Heggedal Isa                 68    999212 D45         
    11:40   1035 Jegtvik Andre                73   1470501 H40         
    11:33   1036 Jegtvik Mille                03   1470506 D14         
    11:18      6 Juveli Anette                91    910220 D21E        
    11:29   1037 Juveli Jonas Sommerstad      89    886520 H21E        
    10:53   1038 Krogstie Annette Bjørnås     00   1414476 D16A        
    11:27   3038 Krogstie Hanne Bjørnås       97           D21C        
    11:23   3039 Krogstie Hans Jørgen         65           H40C        
    11:11   1039 Land Thea                    01           D16A        
    11:18   1040 Landro Ina Cecilie           68    902985 D45         
    10:57   1041 Sildnes Tove                 62    421886 D40C        
    11:40   1042 Småge Kjell Petter           69           H40C        
    11:41   1043 Småge Hilsen Nora            02           D14         
    12:26   1044 Svingheim Haavard Landro     98   7201141 H18A        
    10:57   1045 Svingheim Mari Landro        01    902987 D16A        
    11:24   1046 Svingheim Njaal              63    902988 H50         



Kaulsdorfe KOLV Berli GER 

    11:36   1102 Boeck Thomas                 66   1021266 H50         
    11:38   1103 Boeck Ute                    67    671407 D45         
    11:51   1104 Käding Bernd                 64    640915 H50         
    12:14   1105 Käding Kirsten               67    670305 D50         



Kongsberg Kongsberg O NOR 

    12:54    540 Bergstol Ashild              60    981951 D55         
    12:13    541 Bergstol Kjersti Tonnesse    00    981950 D16A        
    12:32    542 Brandal Torgeir              62    192953 H50         
    12:46    543 Drage Anita                  65   9080165 D50         
    12:26    545 Drage Sølve                  00   9779779 H16A        
    11:48    546 Drage Vetle                  02   9020722 H14         
    12:43    544 Drage Øyvind                 62   9102155 H50         
    11:59    547 Eger Helene                  00   1700306 D16A        
    12:00    548 Eger Johan                   03   1700300 H14         
    11:53    549 Eger Kristin                 72   1700304 D40         
    13:19    550 Eger Marte                   07   1700301 D10         
    12:51    551 Eger Per Oivind              69   1700305 H45         
    12:14    552 Eiken Andrea Willkomme       99           D18A        
    12:05    553 Eiken Anne Willkommen        98           D18A        
    12:21    554 Eiken Barbara Willkomm       69           D45         
    11:58    555 Eiken Terje Ulla             65           H50         
    12:08    557 Haavengen Bjørn              64   8041064 H50         
    12:17    558 Haavengen Idunn              98   8260198 D18A        
    12:03    559 Haavengen Marlin             00   8290300 D16A        
    13:21    556 Haavengen Åsne               02   8010302 D14         
    13:15    174 Heggedal Trygve              97   7204920 H20E        
    12:50    560 Heggedal Unn Hilde           63   7204923 D50         
    13:02    561 Hetlevik Elisabeth           64   2058812 D50         
    13:08    562 Justad Raaen Trine Marit     64   1415171 D50         
    11:56    563 Kvistad Ingrid               69   8220569 D45         
    12:27    564 Langeggen Anita              06   7206539 D10         
    12:18    565 Langeggen Erlend             03   7206532 H14         
    12:29    566 Langeggen Ingvild            01   7206544 D16A        
    12:05    567 Langeggen Irene              69   7206526 D45         
    13:19    568 Langeggen Knut               68   7206553 H45         
    12:42    569 Larsen Bjørn Victor          61    234902 H55         
    13:21    570 Larsen Katrine Hjelseth      63    231179 D50         
    12:37    571 Larsen Rikke Hjelseth        99           D18A        
    12:54    572 Loeken Halvor                04   7207031 H12         
    12:11    573 Loeken Mona Dalegard         67           D40C        
    12:31    574 Loeken Syver                 67   7207060 H45         
    12:11    575 Moholth Aurora               99    990908 D18A        
    13:13    576 Moholth Hilde                65   1399790 D50         
    13:17    577 Moholth Jon                  65   1399787 H40C        
    13:09    578 Moholth Konstanse            03   1399771 D14         
    12:21    579 Renard Celine                83    704201 D21A        
    12:04    580 Renard Damien                80    800220 H35         
    12:41    581 Renard Elise                 07      7382 D10         
    12:23   3009 Renard Mathis                10     31237 H10         
    13:19    582 Rodder Jane                  66   1402778 D50         
    12:48   3086 Smeby Kari                   59    895068 D55         
    12:25   3087 Smeby Kristin Sagosen        98    895049 D18A        
    11:58    583 Soegaard Jorgen Teigen       97    345260 H20A        
    12:21    584 Soegaard Svein-Erik          62    343935 H50         
    13:01    587 Strand Jon                   08   1401341 H10         
    12:07    588 Strand Kari                  75    443348 D40         
    12:27    589 Strand Odd                   69    443351 H45         
    12:19    590 Strand Tale                  01    443340 D16A        
    13:18    591 Strand Tord                  99    443333 H18A        
    13:53    585 Søfting Elisabeth Branda     02    193062 D14         
    12:32    586 Søfting Helene Brandal       04    193063 D12         
    12:36    592 Tonnessen Roar               60    981952 H55         
    12:23    593 Vanebo Andrea                00   2058810 D16A        
    12:02    594 Vanebo Roger André           64   2058863 H50         
    13:03    595 Wollo Atle                   67   1404076 H45         
    12:36    596 Wollo Atle Nikolai           03   1404074 H14         
    12:07    597 Wollo Sarah                  00   1402780 D16A        



Koovee Koovee         FIN 

    11:09    136 Rantala Jyri                 82   7110782 H21E        



Kolbotn & KSOL        NOR 

    10:53   2344 Arnesen Per Arne             61    611955 H40C        
    10:39   2345 Gulheim Bjørn Sverre         63    445474 H40C        



Køge OK Køge OK       DEN 

    10:39   2027 Christiansen Gerda Marie     51    889246 D65         
    11:06   2028 Grue-sørensen Gunnar         50    889247 H65         



Lintoneers Lint OC    GBR 

    11:27   2267 Lawson David                 63   1963720 H50         
    12:07    191 Lawson Nathan                97    950109 H20E        



Lisboa OK Lisboa OK   POR 

    14:00   1250 Dias Manuel                  52   8035553 H60         



Lakeland O LOC        GBR 

    11:53    667 Atherton Mike                42     12544 H70         
    12:57    668 Atherton Norma               44   2032782 D70         
    12:23    669 Burge Judy                   57   9191157 D55         
    12:43    670 Burge Steve                  42   9100242 H70         
    12:14    671 Law Rosie                    52   2061388 D60         
    12:34    672 Moseley Christine            46     33951 D70         
    12:30    673 Moseley Richard              38    430499 H75         
    13:44    674 Neild Dave                   47    363551 H65         
    12:49    675 Neild Helen                  47   2061455 D65         
    11:56    676 Smith Ann                    48     50365 D65         
    13:06    677 Smith Roger                  48     50326 H65         



Lillomarka LOL        NOR 

    11:02   2000 Grøndahl Frøy                60    850823 D55         
    11:10   2001 Mattsson Johan               59    850824 H55         



Lillomarka LOL1       NOR 

    10:17   1882 Fleisje Ingvild              98   9980924 D18A        
    10:13   1883 Paulsen Emma Eithun          99    682211 D18A        



Loisir Ori LOS        FRA 

    11:58   1936 Dupoirieux Gilles            58   1880706 H55         
    11:28   1937 Dupoirieux Sophie            61   1880708 D55         



LOST LOST             AUS 

    11:30   1243 Davis Nicole                 69   1400711 D40C        
    11:30   1244 Matthews Richard             51   1391615 H65         



LOISIR ORI LOUP       FRA 

    12:21    110 Bloemen Tristan              94   9102065 H21E        
    12:12    758 Cloostermans Luc             61    611212 H55         
    11:33    773 Permingeat Helene            53   1260609 D60         
    12:09    774 Taffeiren Martine            60    602403 D55         



Loisir Ori LOV        FRA 

    13:42   2346 Allès Yann                   99   2048315 H18A        
    12:34   2347 Audouin Anaël                01   2074285 H16A        
    11:57   2348 Faivre Julie                 75   1140575 D40         
    12:36   2349 Gonet Anatol                 04   2033679 H12         
    11:48   2350 Gonet Janick                 73   2033676 D40         
    13:17   2437 Gonet Raphaël                08   2009394 H10         
    12:24   2351 Gonet Victor                 01   9200338 H16A        
    12:53   2352 Masliah Louna                03   2074283 D14         
    13:31    192 Masliah Raphael              98   2048311 H20E        
    14:00   2353 Monnier Eric                 76   1110576 H40         
    12:25   2354 Perrin Laura                 01   2074286 D16A        
    13:22   2355 Perrin Loïc                  98   2048312 H18A        
    12:14   2356 Rossi Martin                 03   2074281 H14         
    13:29   2357 Soulié Manon                 03   2074284 D14         
    12:08   2358 To-cuche Léon                02   2048318 H14         
    12:20   2359 Tracol Rémy                  00    426622 H16A        



OK Lokomot LPU        CZE 

    10:16   2337 Roudná Eva                   65     51183 D50         
    10:04   2338 Roudný Martin                00   7202872 H16A        
    10:18   2339 Roudný Václav                00      9884 H16A        
    10:24   2340 Roudný Václav                61      9277 H55         



LVB Leipzi LVB        GER 

    12:30   1443 Ehms Holger                  64      1910 H50         
    12:27   1444 Richter Detlef               65      6407 H50         



malarutta malarutta   GBR 

    12:20   1546 Seward David                 59     37992 H55         
    12:11   1547 Seward Kay                   60   2057672 D55         



Marseille MARCO       FRA 

    11:43    779 Bourdarie Pascal             69   1969001 H45         
    12:24    782 Richard Christian            55   9150470 H60         
    12:52    783 Seckler Daniel               53   9109088 H60         
    12:54    785 Volkov Andrey                74   7957501 H40         



Mar Orient MAROC      GBR 

    10:44     12 Coombs Kirsty                92    504298 D21E        
    11:24   1532 Coombs Roger                 57   7204678 H55         
    10:55   1533 Coombs Trish                 57   7204679 D55         
    10:46   1534 Dunn Sarah                   68    501342 D45         
    10:40   1535 Musgrave Ewan                04   2064254 H12         
    10:47   1536 Musgrave Jon                 62    401790 H50         



O-mikron MBM          CZE 

    12:23   1560 Zelinka Jiri                 87    232019 H21A        



Manchester MDOC       GBR 

    11:44    531 Dobby Jillyan                51   2015796 D65         
    12:34    532 Edwards Doug                 47     33197 H65         
    11:49    533 Ellis Jan                    48    748122 D65         
    12:14    534 Farrell Ian                  81   8070681 H21C        
    12:20   3003 Farrell Sara                 82   9030482 D21C        
    12:22    535 Fellbaum Stephen             60   1181188 H55         
    11:42    536 Mawdsley David               41    902909 H75         
    12:16    538 Ross Peter                   47   9471122 H65         
    12:58    539 Watson Ian                   47    897310 H65         



Mende orie Mende orie FRA 

    12:25   2315 Allies Anne                  53   2048370 D60         



MetallKomp MK         RUS 

    10:07   2231 Pavlov Andrey                71   1633722 H40C        



OK MONA MONA          LAT 

    10:28   1497 Kreslins Raimonds            57   2091455 H55         



Orienteeri Mona OK    LAT 

    10:57    806 Lagzdins Ainars              60    207641 H50         
    10:48    807 Mikelsone Iveta              64   1302650 D50         
    10:36    808 Zarins Atis                  64   7111700 H50         
    10:32    809 Zarins Marcis                02    305415 H14         



Moravian MOR          GBR 

    10:08   1626 Halliday Alan                54     24957 H60         
    10:21   1627 Halliday Jane                60   7203422 D55         



MOUGINS OR Mougins O' FRA 

    10:12    598 CHOTARD Philippe             72    363051 H40         



MS Parma MSParma      FIN 

    10:44   2049 Peltola Katariina            47   1491947 D65         
    10:55   2050 Peltola Timo                 46   1941946 H70         



MUC Orient MUC O      FRA 

    12:38    792 Chatelain Martin             00    301897 H16A        
    11:54    793 De Miniac Gwenola            75    243220 D40C        
    12:17    800 Gundolf Katherine            78   7805300 D35         
    12:49   3005 Gundolf Sarah                10   7777702 D10         
    12:39    799 Géral Cécile                 77   1420130 D35         
    13:30    802 Philippe Géral               73   7822244 H40         
    12:21   2424 Picard Alice                 10    335986 D10         
    12:25    803 Picard Mael                  07   2005626 H10         
    13:26    804 Picard Vincent               75    750920 H40         
    12:39    805 Rigo Carole                  60    230709 D55         



Målilla OK MåOK       SWE 

    10:36   2170 Karlsson Jan-ulf             44   9440831 H70         



Noyon Cour NCO - 6008 FRA 

    12:55   1305 Cindy Becu                   81   7600006 D35         
    12:17   1306 Lavallee Ilona               01   2014955 D16A        
    12:18   1307 Lavallee Nathalie            69   2014940 D45         
    13:15   1308 Lavallee Patrice             70   7600004 H45         
    12:40   1309 Lavallee Sylvan              00   2014933 H16A        
    12:57   1310 Vayssat Gilles               68   7600007 H45         
    12:40   1311 Vayssat Mathieu              04   2014960 H12         
    12:16   1312 Vayssat Romain               00   1602183 H16A        
    13:17   1313 Vercauteren Clémence         02    600032 D14         
    12:16   1314 Vercauteren Marie-claude     70   7600013 D45         



Nittedal O Nitto      NOR 

    11:58   1832 Eithun Marit Birgitte        69    682210 D45         
    12:49   1833 Fleisje Kristin              63   9630317 D50         



Nottingham NOC.       GBR 

    10:36   2155 Booker David                 54   9105400 H60         
    10:17   2156 Booker Jane                  54   7963636 D60         



Notodden o NOL        NOR 

    12:18    687 Kvisli Harald                63   7205556 H50         
    12:31    688 Schatvet Heidi               63   7205560 D50         



4705 NORD, NORD       FRA 

    11:25   1001 DOMBROVSKY Florence          79   7777974 D35         
    11:37    119 Totusaus Benet               74   9776878 H21E        



NIEVRE ORI NORD58     FRA 

    10:28   1353 Bialou Julien                80           H35         
    10:19   1354 Doumet Catherine             55    339920 D60         
    10:34   1355 Doumet Fabrice               51           H65         
    10:44   1356 Gorospe Regino               57    339921 H55         
    10:30   1357 Grangé Philippe              59   9002012 H55         
    10:18   1358 Montjoie Claire              57   9001957 D55         



Nature Ori NOSE       FRA 

    11:13   1171 Grataloup-manissolle Camill  06    694201 H10         
    11:15   1178 Vorwerk Marine               99   1420174 D18A        
    11:18   1179 Yves Manissolle              55     35804 H60         



Noved OC NOVED        GBR 

    12:06   2171 Virgo Chris                  50    342275 H65         



Nydalens S NSK        NOR 

    11:57    137 Heggedal Sigur               95    959999 H21E        



North Texa NTOA       USA 

    12:28   1245 Carr Lisa                    66   2050463 D50         
    12:41   1246 Carr Thomas                  66   2008009 H50         



Nydalens S Nydalens S NOR 

    11:48   1899 Jonsson Elias                99   8130399 H18A        
    11:10   1900 Jonsson Isak                 01   8040801 H16A        
    11:21   1901 Jonsson Maria                66    676767 D50         
    11:42   1902 Jonsson Sören                57    778899 H55         



Orientatio O caennais FRA 

    11:06   1579 Brassart Aurélien            98    228362 H18A        
    10:49   1580 Brassart Elouan              06   7152006 H10         
    10:55   1581 Brassart Eric                70   7010006 H45         
    10:52   1582 Brassart Sophie              75    701006 D40         
    10:43   1586 Spilka Natacha               65    213201 D50         
    10:46   1589 White Miles                  02   1398967 H14         



O'Bugey O'Bugey       FRA 

    11:20   2172 Castille Estelle             75   2033693 D40         
    11:41   2173 Expert Elsa                  95   7000998 D21A        
    11:32   2174 Expert François              57   9001981 H55         
    11:47   2175 Expert Nicole                66   1000966 D50         
    11:24   2178 Faillard Vincent             79    503132 H35         
    11:17   2179 MIGNOT Elsa                  80   2033759 D35         
    12:11   2180 Paulien Thibault             95   9599878 H21A        
    11:16   2183 Pioger Manuela               74    349352 D40         



O'Jura O'Jura         FRA 

    10:54   1952 Ballot Aurélie               78   9781807 D21C        
    10:38   1953 Ballot Gabriel               77   9170977 H35         
    10:45   1954 Ballot Solene                06   9180506 D10         
    10:59   1955 Cambray Etienne              87   1390119 H21A        



ORIENTEXPR OE42       FRA 

    12:23    915 Barrier Marianne             89     35901 D21A        
    12:04    916 Ceret Martine                56   9200337 D60         
    11:52    917 Clément Couchoud             03   1000939 H14         
    12:24    918 COMBET Annie                 60   1405621 D55         
    12:35    932 Couchoud Patricia            62   1405620 D50         
    12:26    919 Devrieux Loup                03   2066334 H14         
    13:10    921 Garde Hana                   84   9840305 D21C        
    12:36    922 Gaty Danièle                 55   1403436 D60         
    12:04    923 Gery David                   02   1001023 H14         
    12:42    924 Ghibaudo Sarah               04   1020704 D12         
    12:19    925 Giner Céline                 74   1974016 D40         
    12:46    926 Giner Gaspar                 04   9000954 H12         
    12:50    928 Inan Clarisse                05   2103110 D12         
    12:30    930 Pablo Giner                  01   7420101 H16A        
    12:34    931 Pages Valentine              05   2103109 D12         
    12:56    933 Reboullet Elie               04   2073530 H12         
    12:37    934 Reboullet Lise               06   2103108 D10         
    12:33    114 Rio Nicolas                  95   7200108 H21E        
    12:12    935 Rouiller Thomas              78    780513 H35         
    12:38    936 Vallat Gérard                58   1404077 H55         
    12:33    938 Vellat Christine             59    304296 D55         
    14:04    939 Vigier Léo                   99   9000991 H18A        



Orientatio OJura      FRA 

    12:10    432 Merat Alice                  05     34932 D12         
    12:18    433 Merat Catherine              66   7020166 D50         
    11:50    434 Merat Francois               01   7130301 H16A        
    12:29    435 Merat Isabelle               02    247045 D14         
    11:39    436 Merat Laurent                63   1251063 H50         



OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 8 SWE 

    11:40   1467 Green Claes-göran            46   1066066 H70         
    11:45   1468 Månsson Gunnel               51           D65         



OK Roskild OKR        DEN 

    11:50   1619 Krogh Jørgen                 66    967703 H50         
    11:34   1620 Krogh Madsen Anders          02    444652 H14         
    12:02   1621 Krogh Madsen Gitte           66    444654 D50         
    11:54   1622 Krogh Madsen Katrine         05   1020605 D12         



ol norska ol norska   SUI 

    13:18   2342 Maibach Susanne              63    630913 D50         
    12:26   2343 Nilsson Klas                 64   9640611 H50         



OL-Team Ba OL-Team Ba GER 

    12:26   1277 Baath Ole Magnus             06   7061302 H12         
    12:42   1278 Baath Veikko                 64   7640629 H50         
    12:08   1279 Körner Ralph                 80   9500000 H35         



OLG Skandi OLG Skandi SUI 

    11:35   2013 Mürner Peter                 65   7651225 H50         
    12:08   2014 Mürner Valentin              00   1937683 H16A        



OLG Welsik OLG W-N    SUI 

    12:35    678 Hanselmann Daniel            65   7202328 H50         



OLG Welsik OLG Welsik SUI 

    10:49   1170 Peter Kaspar                 66      2623 H50         



OLG Cordob OLGC       SUI 

    11:01   2165 Burkhard Kaethi              63           D50         
    10:53   3080 Burkhard Maja                01           D16B        
    11:07   2166 Burkhard Martin              64           H50         



OLG Deutsc OLGDK      AUT 

    13:01   2064 Maget Brigitte               64    307642 D50         
    12:23   2065 Pregartner Georg             63     49796 H50         



OLG Ortena OLGO       GER 

    10:18   2087 Eyrich Ewald                 55    770002 H60         
    10:13   2089 König Kirsten                62     59304 D45         
    10:01   2090 König Stefan                 63     59324 H50         



Olimp Olimp           RUS 

    10:51   2434 Burzhinskaia Galina          57   1841262 D55         
    10:45   2055 Carayon Charles              86   1415401 H21E        
    10:40     21 Molotkova Margarita          89   1301451 D21E        
    10:47   2056 Molotkova Nina               54   1300429 D60         
    10:53    150 Tambasov Yury                89    888512 H21E        
    10:50     22 Vergeade Mélanie             85   2088052 D21E        



OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGER SUI 

    10:14   2110 Schlatter Hansruedi          47   1010010 H65         



OLV Ost OLV Ost       GER 

    11:46   1007 Genderjahn Ludwig            48   2061249 H65         
    11:25   1008 Stöhr Margitta               50   1150450 D65         
    11:34   1009 Stöhr Thomas                 47   1090347 H65         
    11:50   1010 Ziesche Juergen              50    236105 H65         



OLV Eifel OLVE        BEL 

    13:18    479 Brédo Jean                   51   1396351 H65         
    13:48    480 Dery Serge                   47     49121 H65         



Omega Omega           BEL 

    10:59   3107 Cox Clara                    77           D35         
    10:44   1067 Nijst Tino                   73     49827 H40C        
    11:07   1069 Talloen Joost                83    830413 H21A        
    10:42   1070 Thiels Liam                  02    231927 H14         
    10:59   1071 Thiels Stefan                71      4915 H45         
    10:42   1072 Verhaegen Lotte              04           D12         
    10:54   1073 Wallaert Patrick             57    231930 H55         



OPA Avigno OPA Avigno FRA 

    11:51   1963 Jérôme Vialard               70   9000996 H45         
    11:39   1964 Miailhe Pascale              71   1130704 D45         
    11:59   1966 Vialard Louna                09    301905 D10         



OPA Montig OPA Montig FRA 

    11:55    209 Louvet Eloïse                83     34831 D21A        



Olavin Ras ORa        FIN 

    11:44   1689 Turkki Antti                 72   9102691 H40         
    11:12   1690 Turkki Eero                  00   9102692 H16A        
    11:29   3044 Turkki Päivi                 72   9102693 D40         



Ostmarka O Ostmarka O NOR 

    11:00   2062 Haugland Dag                 55    437630 H60         
    10:46   2063 Jorgensen Torild             63    434170 D40C        



orienteeri OT         NZL 

    12:10   1555 Collins Nick                 51    981694 H65         
    11:51   1556 Sanderson Annie              55    981625 D60         



O'Team Bes OTB        FRA 

    10:11    185 Bouchan Jérôme               96   1394724 H20E        
    10:27    186 Chatelain Grégoire           96   7242517 H20E        
    10:09    141 Demeuse Clément              94   1994000 H21E        
    10:15   1905 Estelle Tinchant             78   7112517 D35         
    10:41   1906 Gigout Célia                 96    887368 D20A        
    10:46   1907 Marguier Aurelien            82     34266 H21C        



Villefranc OV12       FRA 

    12:15    350 Champtiaux Amélie            06     35010 D10         
    12:18   2436 Champtiaux Nicolas           73     34793 H40         



Opale Orie O²         FRA 

    10:36   1715 CZERNIAK Jérôme              73   1620501 H40         
    10:05   1716 Czerniak Zoé                 03    402529 D14         
    10:31   1719 Gerbeaux Emmanuelle          91   1620505 D21A        
    10:12   1720 Labarre Maria                99   1620519 D18A        
    10:00   1722 Watrelot Luc                 99   1620532 H18A        



OK PAN Aar PAN        DEN 

    11:08   2043 Nielsen Mikkel Holm          00   7041000 H16A        
    11:15   2044 Nørgaard Flemming            44   8630962 H70         
    11:11   2045 Nørgaard Mona                48    351331 D65         
    11:16   2046 Schmidt Daniel Bentien       01   1402415 H16A        
    11:03   2047 Sørensen Knud                39   8627774 H75         
    11:08   2048 Sørensen Lilian              45   9101049 D70         



Peninsula PAPO        NZL 

    11:07   2106 Adams Jenni                  70    700829 D45         
    12:12   2107 Joergensen Carsten           70   7010250 H40         
    11:36   2108 Joergensen Kaia              04   9150804 D12         



poitiersCO PCO        FRA 

    11:34   1834 Arnault Charly               05    355143 H12         
    11:04   1835 Arnault Gaby                 04     34054 H12         
    11:17   1836 Arnault Katy                 74    889660 D40         
    11:58   1837 Louis-Marie Arnault          73   1000916 H40         



POP PERIGORD ORIENTAT FRA 

    10:22    652 Auzeloux Bruno               73   1240704 H40         
    10:17    653 Chagnon Emilie               78   1115555 D35         
    10:42    654 Chagnon Stéphane             75   1114444 H40         
    10:32   2427 Delhaye Oscar                03           H12         
    10:34    655 Encarnacao Jphilippe         73           H40         
    10:21    656 Geyer Thierry                67   8120567 H45         
    10:47   2428 Levene Aurélie               77   1220677 D35         
    10:03   2429 Levene Clovis                06           H10         
    10:30    657 Thierry Pierre-alain         73   1170473 H40         
    10:07    659 Villatte Didier              68   9001983 H45         



SK Praga PGP          CZE 

    10:40   1647 Hrabanek David               60    303940 H55         
    10:23   1648 Hrabánková Ilona             62    232184 D50         
    10:35     77 Hrabánková Klára             96    232050 D20E        
    10:15   1649 Hrabánková Zuzka             99    331147 D18A        
    10:16   1650 Kozina Petr                  60   1700084 H55         
    10:00   1651 Kozina Stepan                03   7260011 H14         
    10:33   1652 Kozinova Anna                93   7200338 D21A        
    10:10   1653 Kozinova Jana                66    502089 D50         
    10:43     78 Kozinova Zuzana              96   7003042 D20E        
    10:10   1660 Pribik Jan                   63     51631 H50         
    10:15   1661 Pribikova Monika             72    301618 D40C        



Polden Hil PHO        GBR 

    10:38   2320 Kelsey Christopher           57     41295 H55         
    10:03   2321 Kelsey Helen                 57     39743 D55         



Poitiers C Poitiers C FRA 

    10:20   2323 Hayer Nicolas                77    997844 H35         
    10:06   3103 Hayer Stéphanie              76    886227 D40         
    10:13   3104 Hayer Titouan                08   2054320 H10         



POLES Le P POLES 8311 FRA 

    10:53   2137 Mathieu-dias Christine       76   1001009 D40         



Polisporti Polisporti ITA 

    11:23   3067 Arcaleni Emilia              67   2091657 D40C        
    11:22   1959 Citterico Dario              53   2099285 H60         
    11:09   1960 Moretti Roberto              62    300783 H50         



Périgord O POP        FRA 

    13:05   1201 Blot Grégory                 82   1780731 H21E        



Quimper or Quimper    FRA 

    12:06   1633 Bégny Laurent                66   1911966 H50         
    13:40   1635 Cabon Hervé                  47   1603057 H65         
    12:26   1636 Cabon Monique                50   1603052 D65         
    12:50   3071 Danelon Isabelle             70     24207 D40C        
    12:55   1637 Guiheneuf Cyrille            71   7110671 H45         
    12:10   1638 Guiheneuf Léna               99   7110599 D18A        
    14:02   1639 Harel Sebastien              72   1271972 H40         
    12:00   1640 Jaffry Valérie               67   1280567 D40C        
    12:36   1641 Jaffry Xavier                62   1831962 H50         



Raidlink's Raidlinks0 FRA 

    10:12   2142 Colle Lola                   05   2018932 D12         
    10:09   2143 Colle Lou                    02   2004877 D14         
    10:10   2144 Demaret-joly Albin           01   2004833 H16A        
    10:17   2145 Lesquer Romane               02   7022611 D14         
    10:26   2146 Martin Elsa                  99   2004832 D18A        
    10:39   2147 Queyron Nolan                07   2018907 H10         
    10:19   2148 Randon Emma                  00   2004846 D16A        
    10:08   2149 Reboul Mathis                02   2004819 H14         



RAJONS RAJONS         LAT 

    12:35    679 Dzerve Agnese                77   2061736 D35         
    13:48    680 Dzerve Gatis                 76   9101204 H40         
    12:52    681 Dzerve Marcis                05    320310 H12         
    13:49    682 Dzerve Una Undine            03   2021256 D14         
    12:56    683 Gritane Dana                 77   2061737 D21C        
    13:20    684 Gritans Gints                75   9200248 H40         
    13:23    685 Gritans Gustavs              08   4405195 H10         
    12:44    686 Gritans Jekabs               04    887025 H12         



Raumar ori Raumar     NOR 

    11:33   2303 Rapp Hanne Eide              01   2041804 D16A        
    11:35   2304 Rapp Ingrid Eide             68   2041810 D45         
    11:49   2305 Rapp Kristine Eide           01   2041805 D16A        
    11:55   2307 Rapp Synne Eide              98   1006522 D18A        
    11:33   2306 Rapp Øystein                 68   2041809 H45         



RESSORT AL RESSORT    FRA 

    11:12   2057 Couchet Alexis               03    340556 H14         
    11:49   2058 Couchet Lucie                08    340555 D10         
    11:31   2059 Laval Guillaume              06   9068106 H10         
    11:24   2060 Laval Philippe               04   9048106 H12         
    11:14   2061 Ravanel Tom                  99    424134 H18B        



Raid Orien RO Paris   FRA 

    10:34     15 Cavalier Heloise             82   1396429 D21E        
    10:02   1768 Martin Pascale               60   8625774 D55         



Randers OK ROK        DEN 

    11:04   2141 Malling Carl                 49   7007777 H65         



RREBOR RREBOR         GBR 

    12:22   1503 Clark Karen                  55   7771712 D60         
    12:31   1504 Clark Richard                46   7770802 H70         
    12:19   1505 Jackson Brian                46    241278 H70         
    13:36   1506 Roome Martyn                 52    503346 H60         
    12:24   1507 Roome Sue                    52    603885 D60         
    12:28   1508 Smith Jill                   54   7741255 D60         



Saint Brie S B O  22  FRA 

    10:35   2193 Le Guen Pascale              71   1971531 D45         



SAGC Cesta SAGC       FRA 

    11:24    214 Alain Cournut                47   1330809 H65         
    11:17    215 Alary Sandie                 00   1330879 D16A        
    11:06    216 Bahuault Carione Nicolas     00   1330872 H16B        
    11:42    217 Battista Clément             98   1330826 H18A        
    11:38    218 Battista Jean François       55   1330817 H60         
    11:10    219 Bonhert Baptiste             05   1330851 H12         
    11:00    220 Bonhert Carole               76   1330876 D40         
    11:25    221 Bonhert Guillaume            07   1330852 H10         
    11:29    222 Bouygues Lucie               02   1330870 D14         
    11:14    223 Bouygues Marie               04   1330840 D12         
    11:25    224 Chambon Philippe             67   1330801 H45         
    11:23    225 Cossoul Emilie               86   1330859 D21A        
    11:35    226 Danel Guillaume              86     31533 H21A        
    11:45    231 Florsch Pauline              02   1330856 D14         
    11:32    232 Fourgassie Alain             50   1330863 H65         
    11:25    233 Genay Marie                  00   1330873 D16A        
    11:29    234 Giacinti Anaïs               86   1330829 D21A        
    11:46    236 Lacaberats Maïlys            04   1330857 D12         
    11:44    237 Martin Fulgencio             58   1330861 H55         
    11:25    238 Martin Sylvie                64           D45         
    11:06    239 Martinaud Tom                04   1330858 H12         
    11:38    240 Moullie Chauvet Corentin     00   1330875 H16A        
    11:32    241 Pujol Juliette               04   1330860 D12         
    11:13    245 Solène Roux                  00   1330874 D16A        
    11:32    246 Uriol Raphael                00   1330855 H16A        



Sarpsborg Sarpsborg O NOR 

    12:37   1599 Ingesen Adine Blakkestad     02    451086 D14         
    11:32   1600 Ingesen Ole                  66    451063 H50         
    11:34   1601 Ingesen Tone Karina          68    451067 D45         



Saxons OC Saxons      GBR 

    10:51   1160 Wilkinson James              91    947191 H21A        



SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANC FRA 

    14:06    898 Alle Paul                    56   1399925 H60         
    12:25   2431 Balthazard Delphine          76   2014371 D40         
    12:06    899 Bastien-fath Nicole          46     38227 D70         
    12:58    901 Chevrier Thomas              01   2041200 H16A        
    12:33   3012 Christophe Thiméo            08           H10         
    12:35    902 Deville Nelly                48   2006070 D65         
    14:10    903 Fath Jean-Marie              54   9888544 H60         
    12:36    906 Guignon Sabine               63   2008711 D50         
    12:21    907 Hebert Emilie                00    355238 D16A        
    12:34    908 Hebert Julien                02    339934 H14         
    12:52   3013 Jeannot Sabine               58           D55         
    12:31    909 Mahler Georges               62   2008714 H50         
    12:01    910 Marsot Jordane               01   2054325 D16A        
    12:04   2430 Martin Céline                75   2041193 D40         
    13:03   3032 Martin Laura                 08   2054321 D10         
    12:39    911 Martin Pascal                69   2014374 H45         
    12:33    912 Pogu Paulette                50   2008707 D65         
    12:27    913 Schifano Philippe            72   2014382 H40C        
    12:21    914 Verdenal Benoit              69   1210569 H45         



SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB B FRA 

    11:36    481 Gillmann Jérémie             76    251030 H40         
    11:25    482 Lataste Jana                 66   7001934 D50         
    11:37    483 Lataste Lucie                02   7001951 D14         
    11:30    484 Lataste Mathias              04   7001954 H12         
    11:16    485 Poirson Thomas               80   1291280 H35         



OLC SKOG F SKOG       SUI 

    10:37    247 Grote Andreas                64   7775577 H50         



OK Skogsfa Skogsfalke SWE 

    10:13   2228 Smedberg Christina           64    641022 D50         
    10:03    189 Smedberg Edvin               96    960505 H20E        
    10:01   2229 Smedberg Fredrik             67   8000042 H45         



Sugar Loaf SLOC       GBR 

    10:48   2209 Daniel Charles               56   1409716 H60         
    11:03   2210 Daniel Charlotte             82     37943 D21A        
    10:46     23 Goy Laura                    83    886755 D21E        



South Lond SLOW       GBR 

    13:06   1590 Covey-crump Anthony                217838 H40         
    11:55   1591 Garvin Mike                  70   8628677 H45         
    11:52   1592 Huzan Peter                  64    886589 H50         
    12:05   1594 Mcinnes Katie                87   9200549 D21A        
    12:39   1595 Price Russell                             H21A        
    12:48   1596 Robinson Andy                54     33297 H60         
    11:43   1597 Robinson Christine           56    805431 D60         
    12:17   1598 Walton Heather               62    217834 D50         



SLOW Bern SLOWB       SUI 

    11:40   1725 Bonafini Marco               51   1160351 H65         
    11:05   1726 Bonafini Monika              53   1101053 D60         



SLOW Luxem SLOWLUX    LUX 

    12:00   1454 Leakey Alan                  53    530815 H60         
    11:17   1455 Leakey Diane                 56   9040456 D60         
    11:01   1456 May Anne                     49   2085193 D65         
    11:28   1457 May David                    46   7992607 H70         
    11:26   1458 Parker Gail                  58   9002211 D55         
    11:26   1459 Parker Gordon                63   9002212 H50         
    11:36   1460 Roach David                  56   9020556 H60         
    11:36   1461 Roach Maggie                 57   9160257 D55         



Saint-Meda SMOG       FRA 

    12:58    705 Baylet Marie Pierre          65   1331916 D50         
    12:48    709 Gonzalez James               60   1330910 H55         
    13:00    710 Guignard Marie-christine     58   9581001 D55         
    12:40    711 Lagarrigue Jean Luc          57   2069897 H55         
    12:38    712 Molenat Christine            66   2909380 D50         
    14:02    713 Portalier Jean               50   2048339 H65         
    12:01    714 Portalier Maryse             48   2038850 D65         
    12:54    716 Raymondaud Jacques           61   1330904 H55         
    13:12    718 Raymondaud Sylvie            63     34504 D50         



Sports Ori SO Lunévil FRA 

    12:53   1731 Clasquin Marie               81    229319 D35         
    12:10   1733 Lemercier Anne-claire        75   1395365 D40         
    12:00   1736 Lemercier Mathieu            79   1979058 H35         
    13:07   1737 Lemercier Nicolas            71     34061 H45         



Silkeborg SOK         DEN 

    13:10   1967 Christensen Bjarne           52   1414967 H60         
    12:46   1968 Hagner Andreas Bagger        00    439762 H16A        
    12:51   1969 Hermanrud Britt              57   1231321 D55         
    12:42   1970 Jørgensen Torben             45    423257 H70         
    12:03   1971 Krogsgaard Celine Hinge      99   2049947 D18A        
    12:22   1972 Krogsgaard Elias Hinge       01   2049946 H16A        
    12:27   1973 Krogsgaard Heidi Hinge       70   7202751 D45         
    12:25   1974 Krogsgaard Keld              71   7202752 H45         
    13:57   1975 Poulsen Nanna Lysemose       02   7003427 D14         
    13:16   1976 Poulsen Peter Sinding        73   7202428 H40         
    12:24   1977 Poulsen Rikke Lysemose       72   7111177 D40         
    12:38   1978 Poulsen Sara Lysemose        99   7003428 D18A        



SOLunévill SOL        FRA 

    11:51   2012 Blondeau Celian              06    362867 H10         



SONA OC SONA OC       GBR 

    11:42   1150 Elkington Barry              56   9562305 H60         
    11:20   1151 Elkington Melanie            61   8050248 D55         
    11:13   1152 Ross Kevin                   63   7630730 H50         
    11:32   1153 Ross Lesley                  66    857646 D50         
    11:21   1154 Simpson Hilary               39   9010839 D75         
    11:29   1155 Simpson Trevor               39   9110839 H75         



SRD SK SRD            EST 

    11:06   2051 Vesilind Andres              77   1952600 H35         
    10:52   2052 Vesilind Kaarel              00   9010600 H16A        
    10:33   2053 Vesilind Kristina            76    682248 D40C        
    10:46   2054 Vesilind Liina               98    505561 D18A        



SROC SROC             GBR 

    10:08   1934 Todhunter James              79    430495 H35         
    10:01   1935 Todhunter Lucie              80    342246 D35         



SV Hildesi SV Hi      GER 

    10:30   2370 Souan Rochus                 56      1810 H60         



South Wale SWOC       GBR 

    12:12   1674 Powell Colin                 38    410808 H75         
    12:18   1675 Powell Judith                40     33117 D75         



South York SYO        GBR 

    11:07   1482 Bradbury Marcia              57    881957 D55         
    10:52   1483 Bradbury Paul                57    888779 H55         
    11:05   1484 Littler Chris                68    411040 H45         



South York SYOHV      GBR 

    11:27   1856 Edwards Bill                 67   1010164 H45         
    11:04   1857 Edwards Kieran               02     33073 H14         
    11:15   1858 Edwards Larissa              07    887269 D10         
    11:00   1859 Edwards Oliver               03     33225 H14         
    10:59   1860 Edwards Susan                70   2046590 D45         
    11:05   1861 Ward Lesley                  69     33353 D45         
    11:15   1862 Ward Martin                  67    671109 H45         



Søllerød O Søllerød O DEN 

    12:52    252 Bentzon Niels                55   8020955 H55         
    12:51    253 Bøgevig Gert                 43    259225 H70         
    12:15    254 Bøgevig Vibeke               46    259135 D70         
    11:57    255 Frier Ellen                  55   8626184 D60         
    12:16    256 Graae Michael                64   2086054 H50         
    11:50    257 Graae Valdemar               03   2086055 H14         
    12:46    258 Hansen Else Juul             45    250014 D70         
    13:22    259 Hansen Jens Anders           59   7201390 H55         
    13:09    102 Hansen Simon Thrane          95   7202757 H21E        
    12:45    260 Illum Marianne               66   9140566 D50         
    12:04    261 Illum Ulrik                  65   9090765 H50         
    12:07    262 Jørgensen Mogens             46   8628467 H70         
    13:16    266 Konring Bo                   59   1407800 H55         
    12:41     71 Maag Astrid                  97   1395509 D20E        
    13:07    269 Maag Iben                    66   1411280 D50         
    13:07    270 Maag Magnus                  95    999920 H21A        
    11:50   3072 Munk-petersen Dorte          67   2065731 D45         
    12:53    271 Møller Kirsten               65   8620865 D50         
    13:20    272 Münster-Swendsen Jørgen      49   8627844 H65         
    13:34    277 Strandgaard Christian        49   8620886 H65         
    12:20    278 Thisted Ellen                46    250021 D70         
    12:38    279 Thisted Jens Aaris           44   7300009 H70         
    13:05    280 Thrane Susanne               62    345275 D50         
    12:01    281 Tillingsoe Helge             66    887200 H50         
    12:31    282 Tillingsoe Magne             06    259980 H10         
    12:10    283 Tillingsoe Toke              03    423263 H14         
    12:48    284 Wigh Jørn                    40    250016 H75         



Sørreisa O Sørreisa O NOR 

    12:47   1359 Helgesen Eli Blomseth        57    423842 D55         
    12:09   1360 Helgesen Ivar                44   2089513 H70         



TOULON SPO T.S.N      FRA 

    11:10    664 Parpal Eric                  66    660129 H50         
    11:56    665 Pomet Eric                   59   1250759 H55         
    11:24    666 Tanno Nathalie               70   1161970 D45         



Tout Azimu TA Fameck  FRA 

    10:14   1383 Bachel Thomas                96   1570307 H20A        
    10:08   1384 Berger Marie José            50   9111950 D65         
    10:04   1385 Blondin Capucine             04    430783 D12         
    10:18   1386 Blondin Gilles               79   7140579 H35         
    10:19   1387 Blondin Natacha              06   2020848 D10         
    10:36   1388 Bousser Elodie               94    304203 D21C        
    10:00   1390 Bousser Thomas               93   7001997 H20A        
    10:31   1391 Brochier Cyril               88   1570303 H21A        
    10:02   1392 Chevrier Arthur              00   2058034 H16A        
    10:21   1393 Colombi Anna                 55    211459 D60         
    10:14   1394 Discher Romain               02   2032694 H14         
    10:02   1395 Dubois Jean-Luc              57    246803 H55         
    10:02   1396 Duval Jacques                50     35857 H65         
    10:28   1397 Hoff Mireille                62     35859 D50         
    10:06   1398 Hoff Olivier                 61     35860 H55         
    10:12   1399 Hunckler Hugo                00   2066346 H16A        
    10:19   1400 Jacquet Lise                 99   2032976 D18A        
    10:11   1401 Jacquet Margot               01   2066347 D16A        
    10:16   1402 Lemercier Céline             72   2800182 D40C        
    10:32   1403 Locusse Robert               50   9041950 H65         
    10:23   1404 Logé Jeanne                  99   7120199 D18A        
    10:37   1405 Logé Lucie                   93   9570112 D21A        
    10:02   1406 Logé Robert                  66   2020846 H50         
    10:06   1407 Logé Sophie                  66    240308 D50         
    10:01   1408 Maire Chloé                  02   2058026 D14         
    10:25   1409 Maire Laurent                72   1570305 H40C        
    10:03   1410 Maire Manon                  00   2058027 D16A        
    10:12   1411 Maire Sandrine               72   1570306 D40C        
    10:04   1419 Rennotte Georges             43     49131 H70         
    10:00   1420 Rennotte Manon               43     49034 D70         
    10:09   1421 Schouller Colin              07   2074298 H10         
    10:30   1422 Schouller Coralie            77   1570338 D21C        
    10:34   1423 Schouller Olivier            69   1570339 H40C        
    10:14   1424 Schouller Thomas             04   2032691 H12         



Tous Azimu TAD        FRA 

    10:28   1469 Crefcoeur Liévin             99    438627 H18A        
    10:21   1470 Crefcoeur Philippe           64    887617 H50         
    10:29   1479 Radondy Daniel               68   1590029 H45         
    10:19    183 Radondy Theo                 97   1590705 H20E        
    10:04   1480 Radondy Thomas               02   1590031 H14         
    10:18   1481 Serre Francine               64     49016 D40C        



Talant Spo Talant Spo FRA 

    11:40   2004 Clément-agoni Benjamin       88   1010542 H21C        



TGV Horn TGV Horn     GER 

    10:50   1739 Hirschmiller Rainer          66      6216 H50         
    10:30   1740 Hirschmiller Renate          68   1393102 D45         



TIF Vickin Tif vickin NOR 

    10:33   2130 Nymark Tora Aasheim          01   7206776 D16A        



Tisvilde h Tisvilde h NOR 

    10:00   2185 Krogh Madsen Rasmus          00   1050001 H16A        



Toulouse O TOAC       FRA 

    12:32   1413 Mallem Dorian                02   2048341 H14         
    10:18   1107 Masse Ethan                  05   1001963 H12         
    10:17    122 Mccullough Eoin              94    551094 H21E        



Toutes Ori TOM        FRA 

    11:16   1181 Piszczorowicz Hugo           05   2057189 H12         
    11:03   1182 Piszczorowicz Sophie         70   2057190 D45         
    11:26   1183 Piszczorowicz Théo           01   2042740 H16A        
    11:07   1185 Valentin Carla               01   2063440 D16A        
    11:12   1186 Variot Benjamin              79   1451541 H35         
    11:43   1187 Variot Noemie                81   1772002 D35         



Tampereen TP          FIN 

    12:04   1642 Kymäläinen Jari              61    411691 H55         
    11:49   1643 Kymäläinen Maritta           63    411693 D50         



trol trol             NED 

    10:07   1235 Bosch Fons                   41    701745 H75         
    10:22   1236 De Kerf Eddie                52    520212 H60         



TROL Belgi TROL       BEL 

    10:24    984 Bolsens Paul                 55   7300044 H60         
    10:16    985 Ceulemans Marc               53   2066952 H60         
    10:07    987 Goossens Dirk                64   8625757 H50         
    10:26    988 Laenen Wiet                  60    703062 H55         
    10:03    989 Legroscollard Jane           54   2066948 D60         
    10:16    994 Van Dyck Erik                64    570105 H50         



USV TU Dre TU Dresden GER 

    13:04   1011 Juckelandt Sabine            63   1310763 D50         
    13:26   1012 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold       55   1106055 H60         



TV Kippenh TVK        GER 

    12:18   1159 Jörger Klemens               60    997813 H55         



Unió Excur UEVic-O    ESP 

    12:20   2114 Bares Boluda David           73   1973523 H40         
    11:32   2116 Marimon Miquel               76   1008303 H40         
    11:28   2117 Quintana Melibea             74   2016865 D40         



Union Spor USSE CO    FRA 

    11:48   1743 Amen Armand                  97    339957 H20A        
    11:47   1744 Ballas Fanny                 00     35757 D16A        
    12:41   1745 Ballas Sophie                66     35750 D16B        
    11:34   1746 Ballas Valentin              96     35746 H20A        
    11:49   1747 Berland Alizée               96     35762 D20A        
    12:34   1748 Berland Jean-rene            59     35741 H55         
    12:04   3050 Bouchet Bérengère            63     35752 D55         
    11:56   1749 Bouchet Jean-michel          62     35742 H50         
    11:46   1750 Bouchet Sylvain              01     35751 H16A        
    12:10   1751 Chabal Enri                  57     35886 H55         
    12:00   1752 Douste-bacque Isabelle       63     35745 D50         
    11:32   1753 Kpokou Christiane            51     35758 D65         
    11:33   1754 Roig Carmen                  57     38560 D45         
    12:44   1755 Roussin Claude               52     35739 H60         
    12:12   1756 Verdier Jean-pierre          55     35770 H60         



Valencia O Valencia-O ESP 

    10:52   1766 Font Garcia Jose             53    306306 H60         
    10:40   1767 Perona Morales Carmen        51   2087847 D65         



Villeneuve VALMO      FRA 

    11:28   2324 ARMAING Baptiste             01    227671 H16A        
    11:43   2325 Coquelet Guillem             82   1590027 H21A        
    10:50   2327 Devienne Jerome              03   1398911 H14         
    11:29   2328 Devienne Marie               06   1590044 D10         
    11:20   2331 Mamet Ludovic                66   1600589 H50         
    11:30   2333 Pecqueur Sylvie              62   1600579 D50         
    12:34   2334 Soltysiak Alexis             99    240562 H18A        
    11:15   2335 Soltysiak Charlotte          01   1590040 D16A        
    11:22   2336 Varin Lucas                  01    425941 H16A        



Varegg Fle Varegg     NOR 

    12:22   3024 Bjerga Inger                 67    243582 D45         
    11:58    309 Bohne Erik                   02           H14         
    13:17   3017 Bohne Helge                  67           H45         
    13:13   3016 Bohne Ragnhild               00           D16B        
    13:13    310 Doppelhofer Gernot           68   9999006 H45         
    12:28    311 Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik   03           H14         
    12:39    312 Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oli  08           D10         
    11:57    313 Ervik Astrid Oline           73           D18B        
    11:59    315 Haugland Helge Tiger         64   9091964 H50         
    12:02    316 Haugland Kim-André Kjenes    97   9091997 H20A        
    12:06    317 Haugland Kristoffer Kjene    02   9092002 H14         
    12:20   3001 Haugland Torill Kjenes       68           D45         
    12:07    318 Kjærner-semb Jan             65   7204872 H50         
    13:44    319 Kjærner-Semb Markus          98   1011980 H18A        
    12:36    320 Kjærner-Semb Mathias         01   9992003 H16A        
    12:30   3018 Nymo Vibeke                  72           D45         
    12:33    325 Rosenlund Helge              68           H45         
    12:28    326 Rosenlund Mathias            00           H16A        
    12:12    327 Rosenlund Tage               02           H14         
    12:32    329 Rykkje Kristian              00           H16A        
    12:09    330 Rykkje Lene                  73           D40         
    12:37    331 Rykkje Ronny                 68           H45         



VERVINS OR VervinsO   FRA 

    11:52    940 Charlès Thierry              54   1780753 H60         
    11:36    941 Debehogne Jean-noël          59     49059 H55         
    11:50    942 Gallois Marc                 72   1020724 H40         
    11:10    943 Gallois Mathis               33   1020725 H14         
    11:16    944 Labroche Claire              99   1020713 D18A        
    11:20    945 Lecoyer Annick               51   1020717 D65         
    11:58    946 Lecoyer Régis                51   1020721 H65         
    11:20    947 Legros Timothé               02   1020720 H14         
    11:42    948 Machelart Pauline            05   1020729 D12         
    11:14    949 Malard Matisse               03   1020730 H14         
    11:19    950 Malard Yaëlle                06   1020723 D10         
    11:54    951 Mansuel Quentin              98   1020712 H18A        
    11:23    952 MOULIERE Camille             74   9020723 D40         
    11:11    953 Mouliere Marie-hélène        75   9020731 D40         
    11:41   3010 Moulière Lola                07   1020727 D10         
    11:23   3011 Moulière Louise              06   1020714 D10         
    11:04    954 Richard Nicole               48   1020726 D65         



Vesoul Hau VHSO       FRA 

    10:35   1909 Aubertin Thibault            86   7004001 H21A        
    10:20   1910 Bardenet Jean Luc            64    240313 H50         
    10:22   1911 Bettinger Jean-michel        66   7004020 H50         
    10:30   1912 Bettinger Lukas              04   2062421 H12         
    10:20   1913 Demaison Guy                 59   7004015 H55         
    10:05   3059 Echilley Anne-laure          81           D35         
    10:36   1914 Echilley Arnaud              80   7004018 H35         
    10:29   3060 Echilley Jules               09    240328 H10         
    10:17   3061 Echilley Léonie              10    240329 D10         
    10:09   1916 Girardot Carine              77    240324 D35         
    10:14   1917 Poinsenot Laurent            76   7004010 H40         
    10:37   3068 Poinsenot Mathis             09    240326 H10         
    10:33   3069 Poinsenot Paul               07    240325 H10         
    10:20   1919 Ravier Gilles                56     35211 H60         
    10:06   1920 ROBERT christian             46   7004014 H70         
    10:01   1921 Robert Martine               49   7004013 D65         



Vikazim Vikazim       FRA 

    11:18   1445 Eric Pigeon                  66    660819 H50         
    11:26   1446 Lemarchand Arthur            02   7148024 H14         
    11:09   1447 Lemarchand Jules             07   7148023 H10         
    11:18   1448 Lemarchand Louis             04   7148022 H12         
    11:09   1449 Lemarchand Sandrine          73   7148021 D40         
    12:10   1450 Lemarchand Sébastien         72   7148020 H40         
    11:54   1451 Marie Karl                   58     31774 H55         
    11:40   1452 Pigeon Thomas                01   9722001 H16A        
    11:55   1453 Voivenel Vincent             83   9830320 H21A        



Valbonne S VSAO       FRA 

    11:14    448 Benevello Olivier            52    886224 H60         
    11:12    450 Buhre Anders                 42   9420921 H70         
    11:19    451 Chavernac Bruno              34    304145 H75         
    12:00    452 Kastensson Jens              61    616304 H55         
    11:27    453 Lorre Annie                  55    550118 D60         
    12:06    454 MARI Olivier                 72   7030572 H40         
    11:22    455 MAURICE Benjamin             79    239663 H35         
    11:02    456 RICHAUD ALAIN                46   9081146 H70         
    11:07    457 Sznaider Patrick             46    754610 H70         



VSK Mendel VSK Mendel CZE 

    12:20   1435 Chmelik Ales                 47   2085633 H65         
    11:59   1436 Chmelikova Zuzana            93    361990 D21A        



VALENCE SP VSO        FRA 

    10:58   1511 Antoine Alain                47     35636 H65         
    10:38   1512 Benoit Dorian                01   1392542 H16A        
    11:00   1513 Chomel Nathanaël             04    239543 H12         
    10:49   1515 Cros Maëlle                  03    239532 D14         
    10:48   1516 Dumez Guillaume              03    239542 H14         
    10:58   1517 Fabregue Romain              03    304527 H14         
    10:56   1518 Huguet François              76     35649 H40         
    10:46   1519 Lasfar Sami                  00    239550 H16A        
    11:03    184 Le Pennec Jean               97    500796 H20E        
    11:11   1520 LEROY Céline                 78   7904410 D35         
    10:48   1521 LEROY Manon                  05   7707129 D12         
    10:40   1522 LEROY Théo                   03   7796211 H14         
    10:56   1523 Maglione Eric                64   1190564 H50         
    11:56   1524 Mino-vercellio Frédéric      73     35630 H40         
    10:57   1525 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy          03     35631 D14         
    10:56   1526 Mino-vercellio Roméo         97    239536 H12         
    11:01   1527 Plagnol Fabienne             77    304521 D35         
    11:05    133 Plagnol Francois             77    681903 H21E        
    10:51   1528 Plagnol Heidi                06   7600220 D10         
    10:37   1529 Plagnol Mahaut               03   7031020 D14         
    10:42   1530 Plagnol Roman                01   7110801 H16A        
    10:58   1531 VACHER Hugo                  01     35640 H16A        



Waterford Wato        IRL 

    10:36   1863 Callery Aislinn              04           D12         
    10:57   1864 Callery Niamh                06           D10         
    10:57   1865 Callery Nuala                71     10966 D45         
    10:51   1866 Callery Thomas               68     10955 H45         
    10:40   1868 Whelan Fionn                 00 113100000 H16A        
    11:03   1869 Whelan Hugh                  07   2800600 H10         



West Cumbe WCOC (UK)  GBR 

    10:34   2237 Spencer Daniel               00   1704200 H16A        
    10:56   2238 Thomas Alastair              00   8003008 H16A        
    11:04   2239 Thomas Roger                 60    509950 H55         



Wimborne o WIM        GBR 

    11:13    477 Hands Sue                    48   9130847 D65         
    11:48    478 Johnson Brian                51   9101824 H65         



Wallachian WIT        CZE 

    13:24   1167 Haj Bohumil                  56     53341 H60         
    12:44   1168 Krejcik Zbynek               57   7571221 H55         
    12:32   1169 Krejcikova Monika            62     52219 D50         



XTTR XTTR             FRA 

    11:12   1559 Durand Gilles                66   1000957 H50         



YCONE SENS Ycone      FRA 

    11:26   1426 Lehup Elisabeth              74   7200110 D40         
    11:19   1427 Lehup Jerome                 75   9000972 H40C        
    11:22   1428 Lehup Leo                    05   2027606 H12         
    11:08   1429 Lehup Tom                    03   2027605 H14         



SK Zabovre ZBM        CZE 

    11:13    142 Mokry Stanislav              92    886812 H21E        
    11:09   1929 Prikryl Petr                 67   7030567 H45         



TJ Zlaté H ZLH        CZE 

    12:29   1703 Novotná Ludmila              48     52763 D65         
    13:16   1704 Novotný Stanislav            48     52762 H65